December 3, 2017
|
Arkansas State-Convocation Center - Jonesboro, AR
ICON KEY: DII Prov
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 6.27   -
2. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.31   -
3. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 6.38   -
4. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.40   -
5. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 6.41   -
6. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.43   -
7. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 6.48   -
  Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS   -
55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 6.27  
2. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.31  
3. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.43  
  Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS  
55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 6.38  
2. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.40  
3. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 6.41  
4. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 6.48  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 21.67   -
2. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 21.78   -
3. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 21.92   -
4. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 21.97   -
5. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 22.77   -
6. Hill, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 22.79   -
7. Carter, Christopher FR-1 Arkansas State 22.84   -
8. Fletcher, Kitsler   LeMoyne-Owen 22.95   -
9. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.11   -
10. Bogan, Shaka   UNAR 23.17   -
11. Scott, Destine   Unattached 23.19   -
12. Thompson, Demetrius SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.21   -
13. Harris, Shane SO-2 Arkansas State 23.32   -
14. Olie, Emmanuel FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.35   -
15. Guy, Demorrious FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.38   -
16. Williams, Booker   LeMoyne-Owen 23.44   -
17. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 23.62   -
18. Smith, Kyle FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.08   -
19. Gatson, Damien FR-1 Philander Smith 24.26   -
20. Laflor, Skylar   UNAR 24.58   -
21. Frost, Tavarus FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 24.64   -
22. Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.66   -
23. McCollins, Derrick   UNAR 24.86   -
24. Killings, Marcus JR-3 Philander Smith 25.06   -
25. Baker, Jordan JR-3 Rhodes 25.07   -
26. Roundtree, Nasear FR-1 Philander Smith 25.10   -
27. Mason, Benjamin FR-1 Philander Smith 26.32   -
28. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 28.70   -
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS   -
  Johnson, Jeriah SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS   -
  Anders, Myles FR-1 Louisiana Tech DNS   -
  Johnson, Keshaun FR-1 Philander Smith DNS   -
  Leonard , Okera JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS   -
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS   -
  Huff, Colby   LeMoyne-Owen DNS   -
  Johnson, Tony   LeMoyne-Owen DNS   -
  Smith, Lavert FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS   -
  Thomas, Courtney   UNAR DNS   -
  Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS   -
  Calhoun, Ch'kilas JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS   -
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS   -
  Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached DNS   -
  Williams , Jacob SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS   -
  Beaver, Edjim SO-2 Louisiana Tech DNS   -
  Rivera , Edwin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS   -
  Beneby, Abishai FR-1 Harding DNS   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 21.92  
2. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 21.97  
3. Scott, Destine   Unattached 23.19  
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS  
  Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached DNS  
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 22.79  
2. Carter, Christopher FR-1 Arkansas State 22.84  
3. Smith, Kyle FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.08  
  Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS  
  Calhoun, Ch'kilas JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS  
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 22.77  
2. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.11  
3. Thompson, Demetrius SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.21  
  Johnson, Jeriah SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS  
  Anders, Myles FR-1 Louisiana Tech DNS  
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bogan, Shaka   UNAR 23.17  
2. Harris, Shane SO-2 Arkansas State 23.32  
3. Olie, Emmanuel FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.35  
  Williams , Jacob SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS  
  Beaver, Edjim SO-2 Louisiana Tech DNS  
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 23.62  
2. Laflor, Skylar   UNAR 24.58  
3. Baker, Jordan JR-3 Rhodes 25.07  
  Rivera , Edwin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS  
  Beneby, Abishai FR-1 Harding DNS  
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fletcher, Kitsler   LeMoyne-Owen 22.95  
2. Guy, Demorrious FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.38  
3. Gatson, Damien FR-1 Philander Smith 24.26  
4. Frost, Tavarus FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 24.64  
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS  
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Johnson, Keshaun FR-1 Philander Smith DNS  
  Leonard , Okera JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS  
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS  
  Huff, Colby   LeMoyne-Owen DNS  
  Johnson, Tony   LeMoyne-Owen DNS  
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 21.67  
2. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 21.78  
3. Killings, Marcus JR-3 Philander Smith 25.06  
4. Mason, Benjamin FR-1 Philander Smith 26.32  
5. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 28.70  
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Booker   LeMoyne-Owen 23.44  
2. Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.66  
3. McCollins, Derrick   UNAR 24.86  
4. Roundtree, Nasear FR-1 Philander Smith 25.10  
  Smith, Lavert FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS  
  Thomas, Courtney   UNAR DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bacon, Jaylen SR-4 Arkansas State 48.39   -
2. Walker, Damion JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 49.12 -
3. Black, Jalen FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.25   -
4. Lawson, Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 50.46   -
5. Howard, James JR-3 Harding 50.90   -
6. Scott, Destine   Unattached 51.27   -
7. Fletcher, Kitsler FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 51.38   -
8. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 51.56   -
9. Taylor, Riley FR-1 Harding 51.76   -
10. VanGundy, Zach SR-4 Arkansas State 51.84   -
11. Robinson, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 52.16   -
12. Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Central Arkansas 52.27   -
13. Young, Willie   Unattached 52.27   -
14. Alley, Britton FR-1 Arkansas State 52.32   -
15. Gossett, Jaelon FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 52.34   -
16. Gagne, Alex SO-2 Christian Bros. 52.54   -
17. Colon, Luis SO-2 Central Arkansas 53.28   -
18. Fortune-Johnson, K'Den SO-2 Arkansas State 53.70   -
19. Copeland, Stephen FR-1 Harding 53.78   -
20. Covington, Connor JR-3 Harding 53.99   -
21. Alexander, Josh FR-1 Rhodes 54.25   -
22. Laflor, Skylar   UNAR 54.89   -
23. Leasure, Kyler FR-1 Christian Bros. 54.93   -
24. Johnson, Keshaun FR-1 Philander Smith 54.96   -
25. Allison, Mark FR-1 Arkansas State 55.21   -
26. Rodman, Daniel JR-3 Christian Bros. 55.51   -
27. Sims, Daylon FR-1 Philander Smith 55.77   -
28. King, Robert SO-2 Rhodes 56.83   -
29. Roundtree, Nasear FR-1 Philander Smith 57.25   -
30. Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 57.74   -
31. Abernathy, Landon FR-1 Arkansas State 58.27   -
32. George, Tyler   Unattached 59.15   -
33. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 1:10.70   -
  Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached DNF   -
  Barnett, Roosevelt SR-4 Arkansas State DNF   -
  Capehart , Aaron FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS   -
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS   -
  Caldwell , Travean SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNS   -
  Roberts, Addison FR-1 Harding DNS   -
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS   -
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS   -
  Huff, Colby JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen DNS   -
  Stegall, Theodore FR-1 Philander Smith DNS   -
  Poindexter, Armond   UNAR DNS   -
  Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS   -
  Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State DNS   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bacon, Jaylen SR-4 Arkansas State 48.39  
2. Walker, Damion JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 49.12
3. Black, Jalen FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.25  
4. Alley, Britton FR-1 Arkansas State 52.32  
  Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached DNF  
  Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawson, Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 50.46  
2. Scott, Destine   Unattached 51.27  
3. Robinson, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 52.16  
4. Young, Willie   Unattached 52.27  
5. Abernathy, Landon FR-1 Arkansas State 58.27  
  Huff, Colby JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen DNS  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 51.56  
2. Taylor, Riley FR-1 Harding 51.76  
3. Fortune-Johnson, K'Den SO-2 Arkansas State 53.70  
  Caldwell , Travean SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNS  
  Roberts, Addison FR-1 Harding DNS  
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, James JR-3 Harding 50.90  
2. Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Central Arkansas 52.27  
3. Gossett, Jaelon FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 52.34  
4. Colon, Luis SO-2 Central Arkansas 53.28  
5. George, Tyler   Unattached 59.15  
  Barnett, Roosevelt SR-4 Arkansas State DNF  
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gagne, Alex SO-2 Christian Bros. 52.54  
2. Alexander, Josh FR-1 Rhodes 54.25  
3. Laflor, Skylar   UNAR 54.89  
4. Leasure, Kyler FR-1 Christian Bros. 54.93  
5. Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 57.74  
  Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State DNS  
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. VanGundy, Zach SR-4 Arkansas State 51.84  
2. Allison, Mark FR-1 Arkansas State 55.21  
3. Rodman, Daniel JR-3 Christian Bros. 55.51  
4. King, Robert SO-2 Rhodes 56.83  
  Capehart , Aaron FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS  
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS  
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fletcher, Kitsler FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 51.38  
2. Copeland, Stephen FR-1 Harding 53.78  
3. Covington, Connor JR-3 Harding 53.99  
4. Johnson, Keshaun FR-1 Philander Smith 54.96  
5. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 1:10.70  
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS  
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sims, Daylon FR-1 Philander Smith 55.77  
2. Roundtree, Nasear FR-1 Philander Smith 57.25  
  Stegall, Theodore FR-1 Philander Smith DNS  
  Poindexter, Armond   UNAR DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hanson, Alex SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:53.84   -
2. Durham, Justin   Unattached 1:58.30   -
3. Smith, Noah JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:59.47   -
4. Wiedower, Bryce FR-1 Harding 1:59.85   -
5. Griffith, Ben SO-2 Rhodes 2:00.61   -
6. Sullivan, Shamal FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:00.97   -
7. Waldrup, Michael SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:01.10   -
8. Fry, Jackson FR-1 Arkansas State 2:01.12   -
9. Tiemann, Jacob SO-2 Rhodes 2:02.11   -
10. Holzmueller, Maximillian SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:02.30   -
11. Raines, Will JR-3 Rhodes 2:03.01   -
12. Adams, Sean SO-2 Arkansas State 2:03.77   -
13. Lyons , Tyran SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:04.94   -
14. McGee, Kelly SR-4 Rhodes 2:05.15   -
15. Rokas, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:06.47   -
16. Stuckey, Lamarcus SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:08.26   -
17. Lyons, Noel FR-1 Philander Smith 2:13.52   -
18. Booker, Santerrius FR-1 Philander Smith 2:14.08   -
19. Broyles, Kenneth JR-3 Philander Smith 2:18.07   -
20. Smith, Dakota   Unattached 2:19.80   -
21. Sims, Daylon FR-1 Philander Smith 2:37.96   -
  Clarke , Harlan SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF   -
  Tucker, Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF   -
  Childress, Austin   Bethel (Tenn.) DNS   -
  Barrett, Camden JR-3 Harding DNS   -
  Stegall, Theodore FR-1 Philander Smith DNS   -
  Hamilton, Jared SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS   -
  McAlpin, Rasheed JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hanson, Alex SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:53.84  
2. Durham, Justin   Unattached 1:58.30  
3. Smith, Noah JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:59.47  
4. Fry, Jackson FR-1 Arkansas State 2:01.12  
5. Lyons , Tyran SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:04.94  
  Clarke , Harlan SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF  
  Childress, Austin   Bethel (Tenn.) DNS  
  Barrett, Camden JR-3 Harding DNS  
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffith, Ben SO-2 Rhodes 2:00.61  
2. Waldrup, Michael SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:01.10  
3. Holzmueller, Maximillian SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:02.30  
4. Raines, Will JR-3 Rhodes 2:03.01  
5. Rokas, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:06.47  
6. Smith, Dakota   Unattached 2:19.80  
  Tucker, Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF  
  Hamilton, Jared SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS  
  McAlpin, Rasheed JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS  
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiedower, Bryce FR-1 Harding 1:59.85  
2. Sullivan, Shamal FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:00.97  
3. Tiemann, Jacob SO-2 Rhodes 2:02.11  
4. Adams, Sean SO-2 Arkansas State 2:03.77  
5. McGee, Kelly SR-4 Rhodes 2:05.15  
6. Stuckey, Lamarcus SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:08.26  
7. Lyons, Noel FR-1 Philander Smith 2:13.52  
8. Booker, Santerrius FR-1 Philander Smith 2:14.08  
9. Broyles, Kenneth JR-3 Philander Smith 2:18.07  
10. Sims, Daylon FR-1 Philander Smith 2:37.96  
  Stegall, Theodore FR-1 Philander Smith DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barrett, Camden JR-3 Harding 4:24.46   -
2. Oury, Jacob FR-1 Arkansas State 4:25.91   -
3. Hamilton, Jared SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:27.24   -
4. Sarver, Chase FR-1 Arkansas State 4:28.70   -
5. Vargas, Alejandro FR-1 Arkansas State 4:33.63   -
6. Heath, Laural JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:33.75   -
7. Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:34.10   -
8. Windley, Tucker JR-3 Harding 4:34.72   -
9. Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:36.12   -
10. Rone, Chance FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:36.21   -
11. Owen, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 4:36.96   -
12. Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:37.43   -
13. Murray, Sena FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:50.53   -
14. Booker, Santerrius FR-1 Philander Smith 4:56.07   -
15. Broyles, Kenneth JR-3 Philander Smith 4:57.78   -
16. Daniel, Patrick FR-1 Arkansas State 5:04.25   -
17. Lyons, Noel FR-1 Philander Smith 5:04.31   -
  Cook, Brant SR-4 Central Arkansas DNF   -
  O'Connor, Jarred FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF   -
  Herbst, Heinrich SO-2 Arkansas State DNS   -
  Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS   -
  Rokas, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS   -
  Collier , Alexander FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS   -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barrett, Camden JR-3 Harding 4:24.46  
2. Oury, Jacob FR-1 Arkansas State 4:25.91  
3. Hamilton, Jared SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:27.24  
4. Sarver, Chase FR-1 Arkansas State 4:28.70  
5. Vargas, Alejandro FR-1 Arkansas State 4:33.63  
6. Heath, Laural JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:33.75  
7. Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:34.10  
8. Windley, Tucker JR-3 Harding 4:34.72  
9. Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:36.12  
10. Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:37.43  
  Cook, Brant SR-4 Central Arkansas DNF  
  Herbst, Heinrich SO-2 Arkansas State DNS  
  Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS  
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rone, Chance FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:36.21  
2. Owen, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 4:36.96  
3. Murray, Sena FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:50.53  
4. Booker, Santerrius FR-1 Philander Smith 4:56.07  
5. Broyles, Kenneth JR-3 Philander Smith 4:57.78  
6. Daniel, Patrick FR-1 Arkansas State 5:04.25  
7. Lyons, Noel FR-1 Philander Smith 5:04.31  
  O'Connor, Jarred FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF  
  Rokas, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS  
  Collier , Alexander FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF   -
  Rono, Anthony SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS   -
  Franco, Josh FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS   -
  Davis, Tyler SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS   -
  Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:37.54   -
  Jacobs, Rickus SR-4 Arkansas State 8:40.05   -
  Waters, Seth FR-1 Arkansas State 8:45.18   -
  Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:49.58   -
  Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 8:55.16   -
  Pascoe, Hugh FR-1 Arkansas State 8:55.18   -
  Cook, Brant SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:55.46   -
  Torres, Peter SO-2 Christian Bros. 8:59.57   -
  Araiza, Rogelio JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:08.74   -
  Medina, Emilio SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:08.84   -
  Carder, Mac FR-1 Arkansas State 9:15.23   -
  Goodwin, Jack SO-2 Christian Bros. 9:23.01   -
  Pinarski, Nicholas SR-4 Christian Bros. 9:28.39   -
  Childress, Austin   Bethel (Tenn.) 9:21.55   -
  Fleming, Lance JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 9:23.00   -
  DeHarte, Shelley SR-4 Christian Bros. 9:25.63   -
  Axton, Jacob SO-2 Christian Bros. 9:25.73   -
  Mills, Franky JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 9:36.65   -
  Jaramillo, Eric JR-3 Christian Bros. 9:40.40   -
  Tomasello, Brandon FR-1 Arkansas State 10:03.65   -
  Collier , Alexander FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10:33.14   -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF  
2. Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:37.54  
3. Jacobs, Rickus SR-4 Arkansas State 8:40.05  
4. Waters, Seth FR-1 Arkansas State 8:45.18  
5. Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:49.58  
6. Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 8:55.16  
7. Pascoe, Hugh FR-1 Arkansas State 8:55.18  
8. Cook, Brant SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:55.46  
9. Torres, Peter SO-2 Christian Bros. 8:59.57  
10. Araiza, Rogelio JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:08.74  
11. Medina, Emilio SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:08.84  
12. Carder, Mac FR-1 Arkansas State 9:15.23  
13. Goodwin, Jack SO-2 Christian Bros. 9:23.01  
14. Pinarski, Nicholas SR-4 Christian Bros. 9:28.39  
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Rono, Anthony SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS  
  Franco, Josh FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS  
  Davis, Tyler SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS  
4. Childress, Austin   Bethel (Tenn.) 9:21.55  
5. Fleming, Lance JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 9:23.00  
6. DeHarte, Shelley SR-4 Christian Bros. 9:25.63  
7. Axton, Jacob SO-2 Christian Bros. 9:25.73  
8. Mills, Franky JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 9:36.65  
9. Jaramillo, Eric JR-3 Christian Bros. 9:40.40  
10. Tomasello, Brandon FR-1 Arkansas State 10:03.65  
11. Collier , Alexander FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10:33.14  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.38   -
2. Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.72   -
3. Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State 7.78   -
4. Bobinger, Paul SO-2 Christian Bros. 7.78   -
5. Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.86   -
6. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 7.87   -
7. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 7.94   -
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State DNS   -
55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.38  
2. Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.72  
3. Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State 7.78  
4. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 7.87  
55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bobinger, Paul SO-2 Christian Bros. 7.78  
2. Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.86  
3. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 7.94  
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State DNS  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Arkansas-Little Rock A Jalen Black, Ch'kilas Calhoun, Travion Clark, Charles Okeze 3:17.44   -
2. Arkansas State A Britton Alley, Jaylen Bacon, Jamil Peeples, Ty Robinson 3:20.46   -
3. Arkansas-Pine Bluff B Rasheed McAlpin, Wade Garner , Alexander Collier , Tyran Lyons 3:21.08   -
4. Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Malique Smith, Demetrius Thompson, Harlan Clarke , Rodney Griffin 3:22.68   -
5. Harding A Addison Roberts, James Howard, Davon Hulse, Riley Taylor 3:28.10   -
6. Louisiana Tech A Jelaani Davis, Darius Statham, Denzel Harper, Cameron Farris 3:30.80   -
7. Arkansas State B Landon Abernathy, Elijah Ross, Chris Hill, K'Den Fortune-Johnson 3:32.72   -
8. Rhodes A Josh Alexander, Kelly McGee, Will Raines, Jacob Tiemann 3:37.72   -
9. Arkansas-Pine Bluff C Travis Bibbs, Shevon Phipps, Davion Campbell, Melvin Cole 3:44.85   -
  Arkansas State C Christopher Carter, Coleton Clifft, Hayden Hampton, Mark Allison DNF   -
  UNAR A Laurel Sharp, Aspen Robinson, Jordan Baker, Will Raines DNS   -
  Philander Smith A Keshaun Johnson, Daylon Sims, Nasear Roundtree, Damien Gatson DNS   -
  Harding B Matt Hipshire, Tucker Windley, Bryce Wiedower, Austin Nelson DNS   -
  Louisiana Tech B Myles Anders, Mason Youberg, Praise Okori, Jordan Patrick DNS   -
  Louisiana Tech C Cole Courtois, Conner Killian, Austin Ballow, Caleb Clark DNS   -
  Arkansas-Pine Bluff D Alexander Collier , Laural Heath, Demorrious Guy, Okera Leonard DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Huff, Colby JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 2.03m   6' 8" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
2. Moore, Eric SR-4 Central Arkansas 2.03m   6' 8" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
3. Bienz, Cameron SR-4 Harding 2.03m   6' 8" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
4. Eason, Robert SR-4 Rhodes 1.98m   6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
4. Hall, Logan FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.98m   6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
4. Phillips, David SR-4 Arkansas State 1.98m   6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
7. Steenkamp, Tiaan JR-3 Arkansas State 1.98m   6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
8. Phipps, Shevon JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1.93m   6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
9. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 1.88m   6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
9. Western, Dylan FR-1 Arkansas State 1.88m   6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
9. Muchichwa, Takudzwa SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.88m   6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
12. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
13. Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
14. Cole, Melvin FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech NH     -
  • 1.93
    XXX
  Okori, Praise FR-1 Louisiana Tech NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Courtois, Cole FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4.90m   16' 0.75" -
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
2. Stalnaker, Cameron   Unattached 4.75m   15' 7" -
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
3. Keown, Matthew FR-1 Arkansas State 4.60m   15' 1" -
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
4. Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 4.15m   13' 7.25" -
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
4. Doak, Jacob FR-1 Harding 4.15m   13' 7.25" -
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
4. Howard, James JR-3 Harding 4.15m   13' 7.25" -
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech NH     -
  Sams, Daniel SO-2 Louisiana Tech NH     -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Okori, Praise FR-1 Louisiana Tech NH     -
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Ballard, Gregory SR-4 Louisiana Tech NH     -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Glynn, Andrew FR-1 Christian Bros. NH     -
  • 4.15
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Klehn, Bjoern FR-1 Christian Bros. 7.42m 24' 4.25" -
  • 7.09m
  • FOUL
  • 7.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech 7.37m   24' 2.25" -
  • 7.16m
  • 7.37m
  • 7.30m
  • 6.64m
  • 7.15m
  • 7.07m
3. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.32m   24' 0.25" -
  • 7.28m
  • 7.02m
  • FOUL
  • 7.11m
  • 6.86m
  • 7.32m
4. Shell, Carter FR-1 Arkansas State 7.28m   23' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.08m
  • 7.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Harper, Denzel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.18m   23' 6.75" -
  • 7.01m
  • FOUL
  • 7.10m
  • FOUL
  • 7.18m
  • 7.03m
6. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 6.99m   22' 11.25" -
  • 6.99m
  • 6.84m
  • 6.63m
7. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.80m   22' 3.75" -
  • 6.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Phillips, David SR-4 Arkansas State 6.74m   22' 1.5" -
  • 6.64m
  • 6.74m
  • FOUL
9. Bibbs, Travis JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.63m   21' 9" -
  • 6.63m
  • 6.61m
  • 6.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.35m
10. Davis, Jelaani FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.59m   21' 7.5" -
  • 6.59m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.34m
11. Jones, Khalil FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.55m   21' 6" -
  • 6.32m
  • FOUL
  • 6.55m
12. Jackson, Remote   LeMoyne-Owen 6.50m   21' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.50m
  • FOUL
13. Okori, Praise FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.47m   21' 2.75" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.43m
  • FOUL
14. Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.45m   21' 2" -
  • 6.20m
  • 6.41m
  • 6.45m
15. Brown, Dalton FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.43m   21' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.43m
16. Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 6.27m   20' 7" -
  • 6.03m
  • 6.27m
  • FOUL
17. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 6.17m   20' 3" -
  • 6.07m
  • FOUL
  • 6.17m
18. Leasure, Kyler FR-1 Christian Bros. 6.04m   19' 9.75" -
  • 6.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 5.68m   18' 7.75" -
  • 5.68m
  • FOUL
  • 5.48m
  Cole, Melvin FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State ND     -
  • FOUL
  Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech ND     -
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Phillips, David SR-4 Arkansas State 6.74m   22' 1.5"
2. Davis, Jelaani FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.59m   21' 7.5"
3. Jackson, Remote   LeMoyne-Owen 6.50m   21' 4"
4. Okori, Praise FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.47m   21' 2.75"
5. Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.45m   21' 2"
6. Brown, Dalton FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.43m   21' 1.25"
7. Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 6.27m   20' 7"
8. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 6.17m   20' 3"
9. Leasure, Kyler FR-1 Christian Bros. 6.04m   19' 9.75"
10. Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 5.68m   18' 7.75"
  Cole, Melvin FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND    
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Klehn, Bjoern FR-1 Christian Bros. 7.42m 24' 4.25"
2. Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech 7.37m   24' 2.25"
3. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.32m   24' 0.25"
4. Shell, Carter FR-1 Arkansas State 7.28m   23' 10.75"
5. Harper, Denzel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.18m   23' 6.75"
6. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 6.99m   22' 11.25"
7. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.80m   22' 3.75"
8. Bibbs, Travis JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.63m   21' 9"
9. Jones, Khalil FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.55m   21' 6"
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State ND    
  Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Clark, Caleb FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14.52m   47' 7.75" -
  • 14.10m
  • 14.42m
  • 14.30m
  • 14.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Jones, Khalil FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14.50m   47' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.50m
  • FOUL
  • 13.31m
3. Shell, Carter FR-1 Arkansas State 14.38m   47' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
  • 14.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Jackson, Remote   LeMoyne-Owen 13.70m   44' 11.5" -
  • 13.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
5. Braswell, Brian SO-2 Christian Bros. 13.55m   44' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.95m
  • 13.45m
  • 13.55m
  • FOUL
  Bienz, Cameron SR-4 Harding DNS     -
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State DNS     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Levi, Itamar SR-4 Arkansas State 18.67m   61' 3" -
  • 18.50m
  • 17.94m
  • 18.46m
  • 18.32m
  • 18.67m
  • 18.31m
2. Ravar Ladislau, Cristian SR-4 Arkansas State 15.19m   49' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.83m
  • 14.94m
  • 15.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Samuels, Isaac SR-4 Louisiana Tech 14.82m   48' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.30m
  • FOUL
  • 13.91m
  • 14.19m
  • 14.82m
4. Williams, Eric FR-1 Arkansas State 14.63m   48' 0" -
  • 13.90m
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • 14.63m
  • 13.90m
  • 14.31m
5. Evans, Malek JR-3 Louisiana Tech 14.37m   47' 1.75" -
  • 13.63m
  • FOUL
  • 14.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.05m
6. Carter, Eron FR-1 Arkansas State 14.12m   46' 4" -
  • 13.68m
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • 14.12m
  • FOUL
7. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 12.90m   42' 4" -
  • 12.17m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.59m
  • 12.24m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.78m
8. Drew, Brian FR-1 Harding 12.71m   41' 8.5" -
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Pierce, Tru SR-4 Harding 12.22m   40' 1.25" -
  • 12.22m
10. Brown, Nathan JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.10m   39' 8.5" -
  • 12.10m
11. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 12.09m   39' 8" -
  • 12.09m
  Ofum , Arius FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND     -
  Holzmueller, Maximillian SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock ND     -
  • FOUL
  Harrison, Keith SO-2 Rhodes ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ryan, Hunter SO-2 Harding ND     -
  Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Waldrup, George FR-1 Christian Bros. ND     -
  Arnold, John SO-2 Christian Bros. ND     -
  Dortch, Miles JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND     -
  • FOUL
  Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech ND     -
  Suber, Tej JR-3 Rhodes ND     -
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Drew, Brian FR-1 Harding 12.71m   41' 8.5"
2. Brown, Nathan JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.10m   39' 8.5"
3. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 12.09m   39' 8"
  Ofum , Arius FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND    
  Holzmueller, Maximillian SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock ND    
  Harrison, Keith SO-2 Rhodes ND    
  Ryan, Hunter SO-2 Harding ND    
  Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas ND    
  Waldrup, George FR-1 Christian Bros. ND    
  Arnold, John SO-2 Christian Bros. ND    
  Dortch, Miles JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND    
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Levi, Itamar SR-4 Arkansas State 18.67m   61' 3"
2. Ravar Ladislau, Cristian SR-4 Arkansas State 15.19m   49' 10"
3. Samuels, Isaac SR-4 Louisiana Tech 14.82m   48' 7.5"
4. Williams, Eric FR-1 Arkansas State 14.63m   48' 0"
5. Evans, Malek JR-3 Louisiana Tech 14.37m   47' 1.75"
6. Carter, Eron FR-1 Arkansas State 14.12m   46' 4"
7. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 12.90m   42' 4"
8. Pierce, Tru SR-4 Harding 12.22m   40' 1.25"
  Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech ND    
  Suber, Tej JR-3 Rhodes ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ravar Ladislau, Cristian SR-4 Arkansas State 19.33m   63' 5" -
  • 19.26m
  • 19.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Evans, Malek JR-3 Louisiana Tech 17.28m   56' 8.5" -
  • 16.45m
  • 16.78m
  • 17.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.02m
3. Suber, Tej JR-3 Rhodes 16.65m   54' 7.5" -
  • 14.82m
  • 16.65m
  • 15.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Carter, Eron FR-1 Arkansas State 16.53m   54' 2.75" -
  • 16.13m
  • 15.70m
  • 15.48m
  • 16.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Brown, Nathan JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.44m   50' 8" -
  • 14.00m
  • 15.44m
  • 14.12m
  • 14.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Dortch, Miles JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.27m   46' 10" -
  • 13.23m
  • 14.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.27m
  • 14.04m
7. Williams, Eric FR-1 Arkansas State 13.00m   42' 8" -
  • 13.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.82m
  • FOUL
8. Pierce, Tru SR-4 Harding 12.14m   39' 10" -
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
  • 12.14m
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
  • 10.65m
9. Ryan, Hunter SO-2 Harding 12.07m   39' 7.25" -
  • 11.54m
  • 11.83m
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Drew, Brian FR-1 Harding 11.54m   37' 10.5" -
  • 11.54m
  • 11.35m
  • 11.29m
  Harrison, Keith SO-2 Rhodes ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL