December 03, 2017
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
ICON KEY: DII Prov
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 6.27 -
2. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.31 -
3. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 6.38 -
4. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.40 -
5. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 6.41 -
6. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.43 -
7. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 6.48 -
  Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS -
55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 6.27
2. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.31
3. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.43
  Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS
55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 6.38
2. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.40
3. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 6.41
4. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 6.48
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 6.32
2. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.33
3. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.38
4. Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.43
5. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 6.45
6. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.49
7. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 6.50
8. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 6.50
9. Anders, Myles FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.51
10. Hill, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 6.57
11. Williams, Booker   LeMoyne-Owen 6.58
12. Olie, Emmanuel FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.61
13. Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech 6.64
14. Griffin, Rodney SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.69
15. Robinson, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 6.69
16. Bibbs, Travis JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.70
17. Smith, Kyle FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.71
18. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 6.72
19. Beaver, Edjim SO-2 Louisiana Tech 6.72
20. Statham, Darius SR-4 Louisiana Tech 6.72
21. Harper, Denzel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 6.74
22. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 6.74
23. Davis, Jelaani FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.76
24. Harris, Shane SO-2 Arkansas State 6.81
25. Luckett, Donatella   Unattached 6.82
26. Bogan, Shaka   UNAR 6.83
27. Hulse, Davon SR-4 Harding 6.83
28. Scott, Destine   Unattached 6.85
28. Leonard , Okera JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.85
30. Clark, Caleb FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.85
31. Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.88
32. Guy, Demorrious FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.89
33. Baker, Jordan JR-3 Rhodes 7.02
34. Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.03
35. Killings, Marcus JR-3 Philander Smith 7.03
36. McCollins, Derrick   UNAR 7.10
37. Jones, Khalil FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.14
38. Gatson, Damien FR-1 Philander Smith 7.17
39. Mason, Benjamin FR-1 Philander Smith 7.34
40. Beneby, Abishai FR-1 Harding 7.38
41. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 7.93
  Rivera , Edwin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
  Williams , Jacob SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
  Klehn, Bjoern FR-1 Christian Bros. DNS
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS
  Campbell, Davion SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS
  Johnson, Tony   LeMoyne-Owen DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 6.32
2. Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech 6.64
3. Beaver, Edjim SO-2 Louisiana Tech 6.72
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 6.50
2. Davis, Jelaani FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.76
3. Luckett, Donatella   Unattached 6.82
4. Bogan, Shaka   UNAR 6.83
5. Beneby, Abishai FR-1 Harding 7.38
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.38
2. Smith, Kyle FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.71
3. Statham, Darius SR-4 Louisiana Tech 6.72
4. McCollins, Derrick   UNAR 7.10
  Rivera , Edwin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.43
2. Anders, Myles FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.51
3. Harper, Denzel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 6.74
4. Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.03
  Johnson, Tony   LeMoyne-Owen DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 6.57
2. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 6.74
3. Hulse, Davon SR-4 Harding 6.83
4. Leonard , Okera JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.85
5. Jones, Khalil FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.14
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Booker   LeMoyne-Owen 6.58
2. Griffin, Rodney SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.69
3. Scott, Destine   Unattached 6.85
4. Clark, Caleb FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.85
5. Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.88
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 6.50
2. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 6.72
3. Guy, Demorrious FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.89
4. Baker, Jordan JR-3 Rhodes 7.02
  Williams , Jacob SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.33
2. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 6.45
3. Harris, Shane SO-2 Arkansas State 6.81
4. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 7.93
  Campbell, Davion SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.49
2. Bibbs, Travis JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.70
3. Killings, Marcus JR-3 Philander Smith 7.03
  Klehn, Bjoern FR-1 Christian Bros. DNS
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olie, Emmanuel FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.61
2. Robinson, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 6.69
3. Gatson, Damien FR-1 Philander Smith 7.17
4. Mason, Benjamin FR-1 Philander Smith 7.34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 21.67 -
2. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 21.78 -
3. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 21.92 -
4. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 21.97 -
5. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 22.77 -
6. Hill, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 22.79 -
7. Carter, Christopher FR-1 Arkansas State 22.84 -
8. Fletcher, Kitsler   LeMoyne-Owen 22.95 -
9. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.11 -
10. Bogan, Shaka   UNAR 23.17 -
11. Scott, Destine   Unattached 23.19 -
12. Thompson, Demetrius SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.21 -
13. Harris, Shane SO-2 Arkansas State 23.32 -
14. Olie, Emmanuel FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.35 -
15. Guy, Demorrious FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.38 -
16. Williams, Booker   LeMoyne-Owen 23.44 -
17. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 23.62 -
18. Smith, Kyle FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.08 -
19. Gatson, Damien FR-1 Philander Smith 24.26 -
20. Laflor, Skylar   UNAR 24.58 -
21. Frost, Tavarus FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 24.64 -
22. Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.66 -
23. McCollins, Derrick   UNAR 24.86 -
24. Killings, Marcus JR-3 Philander Smith 25.06 -
25. Baker, Jordan JR-3 Rhodes 25.07 -
26. Roundtree, Nasear FR-1 Philander Smith 25.10 -
27. Mason, Benjamin FR-1 Philander Smith 26.32 -
28. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 28.70 -
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS -
  Johnson, Jeriah SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS -
  Anders, Myles FR-1 Louisiana Tech DNS -
  Johnson, Keshaun FR-1 Philander Smith DNS -
  Leonard , Okera JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS -
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS -
  Huff, Colby   LeMoyne-Owen DNS -
  Johnson, Tony   LeMoyne-Owen DNS -
  Smith, Lavert FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS -
  Thomas, Courtney   UNAR DNS -
  Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS -
  Calhoun, Ch'kilas JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS -
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS -
  Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached DNS -
  Williams , Jacob SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS -
  Beaver, Edjim SO-2 Louisiana Tech DNS -
  Rivera , Edwin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS -
  Beneby, Abishai FR-1 Harding DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 21.92
2. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 21.97
3. Scott, Destine   Unattached 23.19
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS
  Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 22.79
2. Carter, Christopher FR-1 Arkansas State 22.84
3. Smith, Kyle FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.08
  Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS
  Calhoun, Ch'kilas JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 22.77
2. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.11
3. Thompson, Demetrius SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.21
  Johnson, Jeriah SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS
  Anders, Myles FR-1 Louisiana Tech DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bogan, Shaka   UNAR 23.17
2. Harris, Shane SO-2 Arkansas State 23.32
3. Olie, Emmanuel FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.35
  Williams , Jacob SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
  Beaver, Edjim SO-2 Louisiana Tech DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 23.62
2. Laflor, Skylar   UNAR 24.58
3. Baker, Jordan JR-3 Rhodes 25.07
  Rivera , Edwin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
  Beneby, Abishai FR-1 Harding DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fletcher, Kitsler   LeMoyne-Owen 22.95
2. Guy, Demorrious FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.38
3. Gatson, Damien FR-1 Philander Smith 24.26
4. Frost, Tavarus FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 24.64
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Johnson, Keshaun FR-1 Philander Smith DNS
  Leonard , Okera JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS
  Huff, Colby   LeMoyne-Owen DNS
  Johnson, Tony   LeMoyne-Owen DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 21.67
2. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 21.78
3. Killings, Marcus JR-3 Philander Smith 25.06
4. Mason, Benjamin FR-1 Philander Smith 26.32
5. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 28.70
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Booker   LeMoyne-Owen 23.44
2. Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.66
3. McCollins, Derrick   UNAR 24.86
4. Roundtree, Nasear FR-1 Philander Smith 25.10
  Smith, Lavert FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
  Thomas, Courtney   UNAR DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bacon, Jaylen SR-4 Arkansas State 48.39 -
2. Walker, Damion JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 49.12 -
3. Black, Jalen FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.25 -
4. Lawson, Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 50.46 -
5. Howard, James JR-3 Harding 50.90 -
6. Scott, Destine   Unattached 51.27 -
7. Fletcher, Kitsler FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 51.38 -
8. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 51.56 -
9. Taylor, Riley FR-1 Harding 51.76 -
10. VanGundy, Zach SR-4 Arkansas State 51.84 -
11. Robinson, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 52.16 -
12. Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Central Arkansas 52.27 -
13. Young, Willie   Unattached 52.27 -
14. Alley, Britton FR-1 Arkansas State 52.32 -
15. Gossett, Jaelon FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 52.34 -
16. Gagne, Alex SO-2 Christian Bros. 52.54 -
17. Colon, Luis SO-2 Central Arkansas 53.28 -
18. Fortune-Johnson, K'Den SO-2 Arkansas State 53.70 -
19. Copeland, Stephen FR-1 Harding 53.78 -
20. Covington, Connor JR-3 Harding 53.99 -
21. Alexander, Josh FR-1 Rhodes 54.25 -
22. Laflor, Skylar   UNAR 54.89 -
23. Leasure, Kyler FR-1 Christian Bros. 54.93 -
24. Johnson, Keshaun FR-1 Philander Smith 54.96 -
25. Allison, Mark FR-1 Arkansas State 55.21 -
26. Rodman, Daniel JR-3 Christian Bros. 55.51 -
27. Sims, Daylon FR-1 Philander Smith 55.77 -
28. King, Robert SO-2 Rhodes 56.83 -
29. Roundtree, Nasear FR-1 Philander Smith 57.25 -
30. Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 57.74 -
31. Abernathy, Landon FR-1 Arkansas State 58.27 -
32. George, Tyler   Unattached 59.15 -
33. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 1:10.70 -
  Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached DNF -
  Barnett, Roosevelt SR-4 Arkansas State DNF -
  Capehart , Aaron FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS -
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS -
  Caldwell , Travean SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNS -
  Roberts, Addison FR-1 Harding DNS -
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS -
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS -
  Huff, Colby JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen DNS -
  Stegall, Theodore FR-1 Philander Smith DNS -
  Poindexter, Armond   UNAR DNS -
  Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS -
  Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State DNS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bacon, Jaylen SR-4 Arkansas State 48.39
2. Walker, Damion JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 49.12
3. Black, Jalen FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.25
4. Alley, Britton FR-1 Arkansas State 52.32
  Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached DNF
  Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawson, Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 50.46
2. Scott, Destine   Unattached 51.27
3. Robinson, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 52.16
4. Young, Willie   Unattached 52.27
5. Abernathy, Landon FR-1 Arkansas State 58.27
  Huff, Colby JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 51.56
2. Taylor, Riley FR-1 Harding 51.76
3. Fortune-Johnson, K'Den SO-2 Arkansas State 53.70
  Caldwell , Travean SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNS
  Roberts, Addison FR-1 Harding DNS
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, James JR-3 Harding 50.90
2. Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Central Arkansas 52.27
3. Gossett, Jaelon FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 52.34
4. Colon, Luis SO-2 Central Arkansas 53.28
5. George, Tyler   Unattached 59.15
  Barnett, Roosevelt SR-4 Arkansas State DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gagne, Alex SO-2 Christian Bros. 52.54
2. Alexander, Josh FR-1 Rhodes 54.25
3. Laflor, Skylar   UNAR 54.89
4. Leasure, Kyler FR-1 Christian Bros. 54.93
5. Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 57.74
  Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. VanGundy, Zach SR-4 Arkansas State 51.84
2. Allison, Mark FR-1 Arkansas State 55.21
3. Rodman, Daniel JR-3 Christian Bros. 55.51
4. King, Robert SO-2 Rhodes 56.83
  Capehart , Aaron FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fletcher, Kitsler FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 51.38
2. Copeland, Stephen FR-1 Harding 53.78
3. Covington, Connor JR-3 Harding 53.99
4. Johnson, Keshaun FR-1 Philander Smith 54.96
5. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 1:10.70
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sims, Daylon FR-1 Philander Smith 55.77
2. Roundtree, Nasear FR-1 Philander Smith 57.25
  Stegall, Theodore FR-1 Philander Smith DNS
  Poindexter, Armond   UNAR DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hanson, Alex SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:53.84 -
2. Durham, Justin   Unattached 1:58.30 -
3. Smith, Noah JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:59.47 -
4. Wiedower, Bryce FR-1 Harding 1:59.85 -
5. Griffith, Ben SO-2 Rhodes 2:00.61 -
6. Sullivan, Shamal FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:00.97 -
7. Waldrup, Michael SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:01.10 -
8. Fry, Jackson FR-1 Arkansas State 2:01.12 -
9. Tiemann, Jacob SO-2 Rhodes 2:02.11 -
10. Holzmueller, Maximillian SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:02.30 -
11. Raines, Will JR-3 Rhodes 2:03.01 -
12. Adams, Sean SO-2 Arkansas State 2:03.77 -
13. Lyons , Tyran SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:04.94 -
14. McGee, Kelly SR-4 Rhodes 2:05.15 -
15. Rokas, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:06.47 -
16. Stuckey, Lamarcus SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:08.26 -
17. Lyons, Noel FR-1 Philander Smith 2:13.52 -
18. Booker, Santerrius FR-1 Philander Smith 2:14.08 -
19. Broyles, Kenneth JR-3 Philander Smith 2:18.07 -
20. Smith, Dakota   Unattached 2:19.80 -
21. Sims, Daylon FR-1 Philander Smith 2:37.96 -
  Clarke , Harlan SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF -
  Tucker, Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF -
  Childress, Austin   Bethel (Tenn.) DNS -
  Barrett, Camden JR-3 Harding DNS -
  Stegall, Theodore FR-1 Philander Smith DNS -
  Hamilton, Jared SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS -
  McAlpin, Rasheed JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hanson, Alex SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:53.84
2. Durham, Justin   Unattached 1:58.30
3. Smith, Noah JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:59.47
4. Fry, Jackson FR-1 Arkansas State 2:01.12
5. Lyons , Tyran SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:04.94
  Clarke , Harlan SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
  Childress, Austin   Bethel (Tenn.) DNS
  Barrett, Camden JR-3 Harding DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffith, Ben SO-2 Rhodes 2:00.61
2. Waldrup, Michael SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:01.10
3. Holzmueller, Maximillian SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:02.30
4. Raines, Will JR-3 Rhodes 2:03.01
5. Rokas, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:06.47
6. Smith, Dakota   Unattached 2:19.80
  Tucker, Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF
  Hamilton, Jared SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS
  McAlpin, Rasheed JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiedower, Bryce FR-1 Harding 1:59.85
2. Sullivan, Shamal FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:00.97
3. Tiemann, Jacob SO-2 Rhodes 2:02.11
4. Adams, Sean SO-2 Arkansas State 2:03.77
5. McGee, Kelly SR-4 Rhodes 2:05.15
6. Stuckey, Lamarcus SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:08.26
7. Lyons, Noel FR-1 Philander Smith 2:13.52
8. Booker, Santerrius FR-1 Philander Smith 2:14.08
9. Broyles, Kenneth JR-3 Philander Smith 2:18.07
10. Sims, Daylon FR-1 Philander Smith 2:37.96
  Stegall, Theodore FR-1 Philander Smith DNS
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barrett, Camden JR-3 Harding 4:24.46
2. Oury, Jacob FR-1 Arkansas State 4:25.91
3. Hamilton, Jared SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:27.24
4. Sarver, Chase FR-1 Arkansas State 4:28.70
5. Vargas, Alejandro FR-1 Arkansas State 4:33.63
6. Heath, Laural JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:33.75
7. Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:34.10
8. Windley, Tucker JR-3 Harding 4:34.72
9. Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:36.12
10. Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:37.43
  Cook, Brant SR-4 Central Arkansas DNF
  Herbst, Heinrich SO-2 Arkansas State DNS
  Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rone, Chance FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:36.21
2. Owen, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 4:36.96
3. Murray, Sena FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:50.53
4. Booker, Santerrius FR-1 Philander Smith 4:56.07
5. Broyles, Kenneth JR-3 Philander Smith 4:57.78
6. Daniel, Patrick FR-1 Arkansas State 5:04.25
7. Lyons, Noel FR-1 Philander Smith 5:04.31
  O'Connor, Jarred FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF
  Rokas, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS
  Collier , Alexander FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF -
  Rono, Anthony SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS -
  Franco, Josh FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS -
  Davis, Tyler SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS -
  Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:37.54 -
  Jacobs, Rickus SR-4 Arkansas State 8:40.05 -
  Waters, Seth FR-1 Arkansas State 8:45.18 -
  Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:49.58 -
  Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 8:55.16 -
  Pascoe, Hugh FR-1 Arkansas State 8:55.18 -
  Cook, Brant SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:55.46 -
  Torres, Peter SO-2 Christian Bros. 8:59.57 -
  Araiza, Rogelio JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:08.74 -
  Medina, Emilio SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:08.84 -
  Carder, Mac FR-1 Arkansas State 9:15.23 -
  Goodwin, Jack SO-2 Christian Bros. 9:23.01 -
  Pinarski, Nicholas SR-4 Christian Bros. 9:28.39 -
  Childress, Austin   Bethel (Tenn.) 9:21.55 -
  Fleming, Lance JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 9:23.00 -
  DeHarte, Shelley SR-4 Christian Bros. 9:25.63 -
  Axton, Jacob SO-2 Christian Bros. 9:25.73 -
  Mills, Franky JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 9:36.65 -
  Jaramillo, Eric JR-3 Christian Bros. 9:40.40 -
  Tomasello, Brandon FR-1 Arkansas State 10:03.65 -
  Collier , Alexander FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10:33.14 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF
2. Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:37.54
3. Jacobs, Rickus SR-4 Arkansas State 8:40.05
4. Waters, Seth FR-1 Arkansas State 8:45.18
5. Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:49.58
6. Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 8:55.16
7. Pascoe, Hugh FR-1 Arkansas State 8:55.18
8. Cook, Brant SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:55.46
9. Torres, Peter SO-2 Christian Bros. 8:59.57
10. Araiza, Rogelio JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:08.74
11. Medina, Emilio SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:08.84
12. Carder, Mac FR-1 Arkansas State 9:15.23
13. Goodwin, Jack SO-2 Christian Bros. 9:23.01
14. Pinarski, Nicholas SR-4 Christian Bros. 9:28.39
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Rono, Anthony SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS
  Franco, Josh FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS
  Davis, Tyler SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS
4. Childress, Austin   Bethel (Tenn.) 9:21.55
5. Fleming, Lance JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 9:23.00
6. DeHarte, Shelley SR-4 Christian Bros. 9:25.63
7. Axton, Jacob SO-2 Christian Bros. 9:25.73
8. Mills, Franky JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 9:36.65
9. Jaramillo, Eric JR-3 Christian Bros. 9:40.40
10. Tomasello, Brandon FR-1 Arkansas State 10:03.65
11. Collier , Alexander FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10:33.14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.38 -
2. Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.72 -
3. Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State 7.78 -
4. Bobinger, Paul SO-2 Christian Bros. 7.78 -
5. Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.86 -
6. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 7.87 -
7. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 7.94 -
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State DNS -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.38
2. Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.72
3. Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State 7.78
4. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 7.87
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bobinger, Paul SO-2 Christian Bros. 7.78
2. Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.86
3. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 7.94
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State DNS
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.36
2. Gossett, Jaelon FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 8.49
3. Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 8.97
4. Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 9.05
  Roberts, Addison FR-1 Harding DNS
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.72
2. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 8.04
3. Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.05
4. Frost, Tavarus FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 8.24
  James, Amari SO-2 Arkansas State DNS
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State 8.06
2. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 8.23
3. Phipps, Shevon JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.89
4. Braswell, Brian SO-2 Christian Bros. 10.87
  Smith, Lavert FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State 7.84
2. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 7.86
3. Bobinger, Paul SO-2 Christian Bros. 7.89
4. Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech 8.31
  Campbell, Davion SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Arkansas-Little Rock A Jalen Black, Ch'kilas Calhoun, Travion Clark, Charles Okeze 3:17.44 -
2. Arkansas State A Britton Alley, Jaylen Bacon, Jamil Peeples, Ty Robinson 3:20.46 -
3. Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B)
B Rasheed McAlpin, Wade Garner , Alexander Collier , Tyran Lyons 3:21.08 -
4. Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Malique Smith, Demetrius Thompson, Harlan Clarke , Rodney Griffin 3:22.68 -
5. Harding A Addison Roberts, James Howard, Davon Hulse, Riley Taylor 3:28.10 -
6. Louisiana Tech A Jelaani Davis, Darius Statham, Denzel Harper, Cameron Farris 3:30.80 -
7. Arkansas State
(B)
B Landon Abernathy, Elijah Ross, Chris Hill, K'Den Fortune-Johnson 3:32.72 -
8. Rhodes A Josh Alexander, Kelly McGee, Will Raines, Jacob Tiemann 3:37.72 -
9. Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(C)
C Travis Bibbs, Shevon Phipps, Davion Campbell, Melvin Cole 3:44.85 -
  Arkansas State
(C)
C Christopher Carter, Coleton Clifft, Hayden Hampton, Mark Allison DNF -
  UNAR A Laurel Sharp, Aspen Robinson, Jordan Baker, Will Raines DNS -
  Philander Smith A Keshaun Johnson, Daylon Sims, Nasear Roundtree, Damien Gatson DNS -
  Harding
(B)
B Matt Hipshire, Tucker Windley, Bryce Wiedower, Austin Nelson DNS -
  Louisiana Tech
(B)
B Myles Anders, Mason Youberg, Praise Okori, Jordan Patrick DNS -
  Louisiana Tech
(C)
C Cole Courtois, Conner Killian, Austin Ballow, Caleb Clark DNS -
  Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(D)
D Alexander Collier , Laural Heath, Demorrious Guy, Okera Leonard DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Huff, Colby JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
2. Moore, Eric SR-4 Central Arkansas 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
3. Bienz, Cameron SR-4 Harding 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
4. Eason, Robert SR-4 Rhodes 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
4. Hall, Logan FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
4. Phillips, David SR-4 Arkansas State 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
7. Steenkamp, Tiaan JR-3 Arkansas State 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
8. Phipps, Shevon JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
9. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
9. Western, Dylan FR-1 Arkansas State 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
9. Muchichwa, Takudzwa SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
12. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
13. Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
14. Cole, Melvin FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech NH   -
  • 1.93
    XXX
  Okori, Praise FR-1 Louisiana Tech NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Courtois, Cole FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4.90m 16' 0.75" -
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
2. Stalnaker, Cameron   Unattached 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
3. Keown, Matthew FR-1 Arkansas State 4.60m 15' 1" -
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
4. Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
4. Doak, Jacob FR-1 Harding 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
4. Howard, James JR-3 Harding 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech NH   -
  Sams, Daniel SO-2 Louisiana Tech NH   -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Okori, Praise FR-1 Louisiana Tech NH   -
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Ballard, Gregory SR-4 Louisiana Tech NH   -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Glynn, Andrew FR-1 Christian Bros. NH   -
  • 4.15
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Klehn, Bjoern FR-1 Christian Bros. 7.42m 24' 4.25" -
  • 7.09m
  • FOUL
  • 7.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech 7.37m 24' 2.25" -
  • 7.16m
  • 7.37m
  • 7.30m
  • 6.64m
  • 7.15m
  • 7.07m
3. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
  • 7.28m
  • 7.02m
  • FOUL
  • 7.11m
  • 6.86m
  • 7.32m
4. Shell, Carter FR-1 Arkansas State 7.28m 23' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.08m
  • 7.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Harper, Denzel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.18m 23' 6.75" -
  • 7.01m
  • FOUL
  • 7.10m
  • FOUL
  • 7.18m
  • 7.03m
6. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 6.99m 22' 11.25" -
  • 6.99m
  • 6.84m
  • 6.63m
7. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
  • 6.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Phillips, David SR-4 Arkansas State 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
  • 6.64m
  • 6.74m
  • FOUL
9. Bibbs, Travis JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.63m 21' 9" -
  • 6.63m
  • 6.61m
  • 6.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.35m
10. Davis, Jelaani FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.59m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.34m
11. Jones, Khalil FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.55m 21' 6" -
  • 6.32m
  • FOUL
  • 6.55m
12. Jackson, Remote   LeMoyne-Owen 6.50m 21' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.50m
  • FOUL
13. Okori, Praise FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.43m
  • FOUL
14. Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.20m
  • 6.41m
  • 6.45m
15. Brown, Dalton FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.43m
16. Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • 6.03m
  • 6.27m
  • FOUL
17. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 6.07m
  • FOUL
  • 6.17m
18. Leasure, Kyler FR-1 Christian Bros. 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
  • 6.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.68m
  • FOUL
  • 5.48m
  Cole, Melvin FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State ND   -
  • FOUL
  Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech ND   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Phillips, David SR-4 Arkansas State 6.74m 22' 1.5"
2. Davis, Jelaani FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.59m 21' 7.5"
3. Jackson, Remote   LeMoyne-Owen 6.50m 21' 4"
4. Okori, Praise FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.47m 21' 2.75"
5. Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.45m 21' 2"
6. Brown, Dalton FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.43m 21' 1.25"
7. Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 6.27m 20' 7"
8. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 6.17m 20' 3"
9. Leasure, Kyler FR-1 Christian Bros. 6.04m 19' 9.75"
10. Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  Cole, Melvin FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Klehn, Bjoern FR-1 Christian Bros. 7.42m 24' 4.25"
2. Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech 7.37m 24' 2.25"
3. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.32m 24' 0.25"
4. Shell, Carter FR-1 Arkansas State 7.28m 23' 10.75"
5. Harper, Denzel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.18m 23' 6.75"
6. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 6.99m 22' 11.25"
7. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.80m 22' 3.75"
8. Bibbs, Travis JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.63m 21' 9"
9. Jones, Khalil FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.55m 21' 6"
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State ND  
  Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech ND  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Clark, Caleb FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14.52m 47' 7.75" -
  • 14.10m
  • 14.42m
  • 14.30m
  • 14.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Jones, Khalil FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14.50m 47' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.50m
  • FOUL
  • 13.31m
3. Shell, Carter FR-1 Arkansas State 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
  • 14.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Jackson, Remote   LeMoyne-Owen 13.70m 44' 11.5" -
  • 13.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
5. Braswell, Brian SO-2 Christian Bros. 13.55m 44' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.95m
  • 13.45m
  • 13.55m
  • FOUL
  Bienz, Cameron SR-4 Harding DNS   -
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Levi, Itamar SR-4 Arkansas State 18.67m 61' 3" -
  • 18.50m
  • 17.94m
  • 18.46m
  • 18.32m
  • 18.67m
  • 18.31m
2. Ravar Ladislau, Cristian SR-4 Arkansas State 15.19m 49' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.83m
  • 14.94m
  • 15.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Samuels, Isaac SR-4 Louisiana Tech 14.82m 48' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.30m
  • FOUL
  • 13.91m
  • 14.19m
  • 14.82m
4. Williams, Eric FR-1 Arkansas State 14.63m 48' 0" -
  • 13.90m
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • 14.63m
  • 13.90m
  • 14.31m
5. Evans, Malek JR-3 Louisiana Tech 14.37m 47' 1.75" -
  • 13.63m
  • FOUL
  • 14.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.05m
6. Carter, Eron FR-1 Arkansas State 14.12m 46' 4" -
  • 13.68m
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • 14.12m
  • FOUL
7. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 12.90m 42' 4" -
  • 12.17m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.59m
  • 12.24m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.78m
8. Drew, Brian FR-1 Harding 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Pierce, Tru SR-4 Harding 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
  • 12.22m
10. Brown, Nathan JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • 12.10m
11. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • 12.09m
  Ofum , Arius FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND   -
  Holzmueller, Maximillian SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock ND   -
  • FOUL
  Harrison, Keith SO-2 Rhodes ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ryan, Hunter SO-2 Harding ND   -
  Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Waldrup, George FR-1 Christian Bros. ND   -
  Arnold, John SO-2 Christian Bros. ND   -
  Dortch, Miles JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND   -
  • FOUL
  Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech ND   -
  Suber, Tej JR-3 Rhodes ND   -
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Drew, Brian FR-1 Harding 12.71m 41' 8.5"
2. Brown, Nathan JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.10m 39' 8.5"
3. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 12.09m 39' 8"
  Ofum , Arius FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND  
  Holzmueller, Maximillian SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock ND  
  Harrison, Keith SO-2 Rhodes ND  
  Ryan, Hunter SO-2 Harding ND  
  Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas ND  
  Waldrup, George FR-1 Christian Bros. ND  
  Arnold, John SO-2 Christian Bros. ND  
  Dortch, Miles JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Levi, Itamar SR-4 Arkansas State 18.67m 61' 3"
2. Ravar Ladislau, Cristian SR-4 Arkansas State 15.19m 49' 10"
3. Samuels, Isaac SR-4 Louisiana Tech 14.82m 48' 7.5"
4. Williams, Eric FR-1 Arkansas State 14.63m 48' 0"
5. Evans, Malek JR-3 Louisiana Tech 14.37m 47' 1.75"
6. Carter, Eron FR-1 Arkansas State 14.12m 46' 4"
7. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 12.90m 42' 4"
8. Pierce, Tru SR-4 Harding 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech ND  
  Suber, Tej JR-3 Rhodes ND  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ravar Ladislau, Cristian SR-4 Arkansas State 19.33m 63' 5" -
  • 19.26m
  • 19.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Evans, Malek JR-3 Louisiana Tech 17.28m 56' 8.5" -
  • 16.45m
  • 16.78m
  • 17.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.02m
3. Suber, Tej JR-3 Rhodes 16.65m 54' 7.5" -
  • 14.82m
  • 16.65m
  • 15.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Carter, Eron FR-1 Arkansas State 16.53m 54' 2.75" -
  • 16.13m
  • 15.70m
  • 15.48m
  • 16.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Brown, Nathan JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.44m 50' 8" -
  • 14.00m
  • 15.44m
  • 14.12m
  • 14.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Dortch, Miles JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.27m 46' 10" -
  • 13.23m
  • 14.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.27m
  • 14.04m
7. Williams, Eric FR-1 Arkansas State 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • 13.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.82m
  • FOUL
8. Pierce, Tru SR-4 Harding 12.14m 39' 10" -
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
  • 12.14m
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
  • 10.65m
9. Ryan, Hunter SO-2 Harding 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • 11.54m
  • 11.83m
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Drew, Brian FR-1 Harding 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.54m
  • 11.35m
  • 11.29m
  Harrison, Keith SO-2 Rhodes ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL