February 2-3, 2018
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
ICON KEY: DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peterson, Naomi SO-2 Stanislaus State 7.85 -
2. Patterson, Chyrese FR-1 Utah State 7.87 -
3. Paddock, Courtney SR-4 Utah Valley 7.97 -
4. Gillespie, Alena SR-4 Utah Valley 8.01 -
5. Cain, Hannah   Gauge20Running 8.08 -
6. Jackson, Halona SO-2 Northwest Christian 8.12 -
7. Cardon, Angela SO-2 Utah Valley 8.19 -
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cardon, Angela SO-2 Utah Valley 7.97
2. Jackson, Halona SO-2 Northwest Christian 8.06
3. Venerable, Mi'Shaye JR-3 Stanislaus State 8.15
4. Reddington, Morgan JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8.16
5. Davis, Sheridan FR-1 Pepperdine 8.41
6. Molina, Julia FR-1 College of Idaho 8.56
7. Bach, Kaelen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.03
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patterson, Chyrese FR-1 Utah State 7.85
2. Gillespie, Alena SR-4 Utah Valley 8.01
3. Paddock, Courtney SR-4 Utah Valley 8.02
4. Barilla, Catie JR-3 Pepperdine 8.37
5. Villarreal, Michelle   Treasure Valley CC 8.87
6. Gardner, Billie FR-1 Pepperdine 8.98
7. Heller, Laura SO-2 Soka 9.48
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peterson, Naomi SO-2 Stanislaus State 7.82
2. Lawrynowicz, Kasia SO-2 Utah State 7.86
3. Cain, Hannah   Gauge20Running 8.10
4. White, Haley JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8.21
5. Davis, Cora FR-1 Utah Valley 8.33
6. Phillips-Brown, Khiriona SO-2 College of Idaho 8.33
7. Sandlin, Scottie FR-1 Pepperdine 8.83
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tongco, Caila FR-1 Pepperdine 8.17
2. Young, Paige FR-1 Utah Valley 8.26
3. Jenkins, Chloe SR-4 Stanislaus State 8.29
4. Miran, Ally SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.35
5. Spencer, Abigail SO-2 Northwest Christian 8.46
6. Knott, Jolene   Treasure Valley CC 8.70
7. Ford, Taylor SO-2 College of Idaho 9.06
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gillespie, Alena SR-4 Utah Valley 25.27 -
2. Shaw, Lexi SR-4 Utah Valley 25.28 -
3. Ouderkirk, Mykah SR-4 Utah Valley 25.38 -
4. Paddock, Courtney SR-4 Utah Valley 25.39 -
5. Peterson, Naomi SO-2 Stanislaus State 25.44 -
6. Patterson, Chyrese FR-1 Utah State 25.93 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gillespie, Alena SR-4 Utah Valley 25.27
2. Shaw, Lexi SR-4 Utah Valley 25.28
3. Ouderkirk, Mykah SR-4 Utah Valley 25.38
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paddock, Courtney SR-4 Utah Valley 25.39
2. Peterson, Naomi SO-2 Stanislaus State 25.44
3. Patterson, Chyrese FR-1 Utah State 25.93
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shaw, Lexi SR-4 Utah Valley 24.98
2. Walker, Chelsea FR-1 Boise State 25.05
3. Ouderkirk, Mykah SR-4 Utah Valley 25.46
4. Gillespie, Alena SR-4 Utah Valley 25.68
5. Peterson, Naomi SO-2 Stanislaus State 25.74
6. Paddock, Courtney SR-4 Utah Valley 25.78
7. Patterson, Chyrese FR-1 Utah State 25.89
8. Muncy, Melanie SO-2 Utah State 26.09
9. Bottensek, Carissa FR-1 Eastern Oregon 26.32
10. Garlock, Abby FR-1 Utah Valley 26.51
11. Larsen, Victoria FR-1 Stanislaus State 26.54
12. Jackson, Halona SO-2 Northwest Christian 26.69
13. Jude, Nakyla SO-2 Utah State 26.70
14. Cain, Hannah   Gauge20Running 26.71
15. Ball, Josie FR-1 Utah State 26.78
16. Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State 26.85
17. Emerson, Katie JR-3 Eastern Oregon 27.01
18. Herbes, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern Oregon 27.26
19. Young, Paige FR-1 Utah Valley 27.33
20. Phillips-Brown, Khiriona SO-2 College of Idaho 27.35
20. Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 27.35
22. Davis, Cora FR-1 Utah Valley 27.65
23. Tongco, Caila FR-1 Pepperdine 27.66
24. Conley, MaKenna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 27.70
25. Molina, Julia FR-1 College of Idaho 27.82
26. Miran, Ally SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 28.00
27. Spencer, Abigail SO-2 Northwest Christian 28.04
28. Davis, Sheridan FR-1 Pepperdine 28.18
29. Chatelain, Tea FR-1 Northwest Christian 28.44
30. Seaton, Christy   Northwest Christian 28.48
31. Lay, Jasmine FR-1 Northwest Christian 28.76
32. Sandlin, Scottie FR-1 Pepperdine 28.80
32. Binkerd, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Christian 28.80
34. Gardner, Billie FR-1 Pepperdine 29.55
35. Villarreal, Michelle   Treasure Valley CC 30.14
36. Knott, Jolene   Treasure Valley CC 30.16
37. Fuller, Hope   Treasure Valley CC 30.28
38. Tucker, Kellie   Treasure Valley CC 31.20
39. Bach, Kaelen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 31.37
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gillespie, Alena SR-4 Utah Valley 25.68
2. Cain, Hannah   Gauge20Running 26.71
3. Miran, Ally SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 28.00
4. Knott, Jolene   Treasure Valley CC 30.16
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State 26.85
2. Young, Paige FR-1 Utah Valley 27.33
3. Binkerd, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Christian 28.80
4. Villarreal, Michelle   Treasure Valley CC 30.14
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips-Brown, Khiriona SO-2 College of Idaho 27.35
2. Lay, Jasmine FR-1 Northwest Christian 28.76
3. Sandlin, Scottie FR-1 Pepperdine 28.80
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Halona SO-2 Northwest Christian 26.69
2. Emerson, Katie JR-3 Eastern Oregon 27.01
3. Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 27.35
4. Conley, MaKenna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 27.70
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paddock, Courtney SR-4 Utah Valley 25.78
2. Patterson, Chyrese FR-1 Utah State 25.89
3. Larsen, Victoria FR-1 Stanislaus State 26.54
4. Seaton, Christy   Northwest Christian 28.48
5. Bach, Kaelen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 31.37
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bottensek, Carissa FR-1 Eastern Oregon 26.32
2. Davis, Cora FR-1 Utah Valley 27.65
3. Fuller, Hope   Treasure Valley CC 30.28
4. Tucker, Kellie   Treasure Valley CC 31.20
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peterson, Naomi SO-2 Stanislaus State 25.74
2. Jude, Nakyla SO-2 Utah State 26.70
3. Tongco, Caila FR-1 Pepperdine 27.66
4. Spencer, Abigail SO-2 Northwest Christian 28.04
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shaw, Lexi SR-4 Utah Valley 24.98
2. Ouderkirk, Mykah SR-4 Utah Valley 25.46
3. Molina, Julia FR-1 College of Idaho 27.82
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Chelsea FR-1 Boise State 25.05
2. Garlock, Abby FR-1 Utah Valley 26.51
3. Davis, Sheridan FR-1 Pepperdine 28.18
4. Chatelain, Tea FR-1 Northwest Christian 28.44
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Muncy, Melanie SO-2 Utah State 26.09
2. Ball, Josie FR-1 Utah State 26.78
3. Herbes, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern Oregon 27.26
4. Gardner, Billie FR-1 Pepperdine 29.55
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawrynowicz, Kasia SO-2 Utah State 56.60 -
2. Shaw, Lexi SR-4 Utah Valley 56.61 -
3. Ouderkirk, Mykah SR-4 Utah Valley 56.79 -
4. Paddock, Courtney SR-4 Utah Valley 57.22 -
5. Eastmond, Elli SO-2 Utah State 58.85 -
6. Herbes, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern Oregon 59.18 -
7. Garlock, Abby FR-1 Utah Valley 59.73 -
8. Bottensek, Carissa FR-1 Eastern Oregon 59.74 -
9. Mosman, Jensen JR-3 Utah State 59.89 -
10. Bolwarinwa, Titilola FR-1 Santa Clara 1:00.32 -
11. Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 1:00.84 -
12. Emerson, Katie JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:01.50 -
13. Jenkins, Chloe SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:01.55 -
14. Conley, MaKenna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:02.04 -
15. Chatelain, Tea FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:02.69 -
16. Palmer, Emily FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:03.51 -
17. Binkerd, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:03.84 -
18. Sandlin, Scottie FR-1 Pepperdine 1:04.18 -
19. Robertson, Suzy SO-2 Utah Valley 1:04.65 -
20. Damele, Megan SO-2 College of Idaho 1:05.01 -
21. Lay, Jasmine FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:05.80 -
22. Fuller, Hope   Treasure Valley CC 1:09.94 -
23. Gibson, Allie   Treasure Valley CC 1:10.08 -
24. Gardner, Billie FR-1 Pepperdine 1:10.83 -
  Walker, Chelsea FR-1 Boise State DNF -
  Fucille, Lena FR-1 Pepperdine DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawrynowicz, Kasia SO-2 Utah State 56.60
2. Ouderkirk, Mykah SR-4 Utah Valley 56.79
3. Paddock, Courtney SR-4 Utah Valley 57.22
  Walker, Chelsea FR-1 Boise State DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shaw, Lexi SR-4 Utah Valley 56.61
2. Eastmond, Elli SO-2 Utah State 58.85
3. Herbes, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern Oregon 59.18
4. Conley, MaKenna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:02.04
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bottensek, Carissa FR-1 Eastern Oregon 59.74
2. Bolwarinwa, Titilola FR-1 Santa Clara 1:00.32
3. Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 1:00.84
4. Emerson, Katie JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:01.50
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garlock, Abby FR-1 Utah Valley 59.73
2. Mosman, Jensen JR-3 Utah State 59.89
3. Chatelain, Tea FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:02.69
4. Damele, Megan SO-2 College of Idaho 1:05.01
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Binkerd, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:03.84
2. Sandlin, Scottie FR-1 Pepperdine 1:04.18
3. Robertson, Suzy SO-2 Utah Valley 1:04.65
4. Lay, Jasmine FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:05.80
  Fucille, Lena FR-1 Pepperdine DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jenkins, Chloe SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:01.55
2. Gardner, Billie FR-1 Pepperdine 1:10.83
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Palmer, Emily FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:03.51
2. Fuller, Hope   Treasure Valley CC 1:09.94
3. Gibson, Allie   Treasure Valley CC 1:10.08
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henderson, Sadi SR-4 Boise State 2:05.59 -
2. Fulton, Eleanor   Sketchers/HPW Elite 2:06.51 -
3. Salinas, Yajaira FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:14.79 -
4. Herod, Kendall SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:15.19 -
5. Diefendorf, Morgan SO-2 Boise State 2:16.40 -
6. Nabholz, Janie FR-1 Santa Clara 2:17.62 -
7. Wood, Hannah SR-4 Santa Clara 2:17.63 -
8. Deitsch, Ali JR-3 Boise State 2:19.16 -
9. Taylor, Kari FR-1 Boise State 2:19.78 -
10. Walker, Akia SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:20.25 -
11. Homer, Faith JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:21.03 -
11. Culig, Emma FR-1 Boise State 2:21.03 -
13. Boals, Megan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:21.69 -
14. Roelle, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:21.89 -
15. Hubner, Emily JR-3 Utah State 2:22.72 -
16. Jackson, Khiely SO-2 Santa Clara 2:24.32 -
17. Nisly, Heidi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:29.04 -
18. Battin, Emma FR-1 Pepperdine 2:33.34 -
19. Barilla, Catie JR-3 Pepperdine 2:34.57 -
20. Phillips, Taleah FR-1 Pepperdine 2:34.58 -
21. Patrick, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 2:39.41 -
22. Foley, Macey FR-1 College of Idaho 2:42.00 -
23. Conrad, Maddi FR-1 Pepperdine 2:51.99 -
  Pfaff, Amy SR-4 Boise State DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Sadi SR-4 Boise State 2:05.59
2. Fulton, Eleanor   Sketchers/HPW Elite 2:06.51
3. Herod, Kendall SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:15.19
4. Nabholz, Janie FR-1 Santa Clara 2:17.62
5. Wood, Hannah SR-4 Santa Clara 2:17.63
6. Deitsch, Ali JR-3 Boise State 2:19.16
7. Homer, Faith JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:21.03
  Pfaff, Amy SR-4 Boise State DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salinas, Yajaira FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:14.79
2. Diefendorf, Morgan SO-2 Boise State 2:16.40
3. Taylor, Kari FR-1 Boise State 2:19.78
4. Walker, Akia SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:20.25
5. Culig, Emma FR-1 Boise State 2:21.03
6. Boals, Megan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:21.69
7. Hubner, Emily JR-3 Utah State 2:22.72
8. Jackson, Khiely SO-2 Santa Clara 2:24.32
9. Patrick, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 2:39.41
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roelle, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:21.89
2. Nisly, Heidi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:29.04
3. Battin, Emma FR-1 Pepperdine 2:33.34
4. Barilla, Catie JR-3 Pepperdine 2:34.57
5. Phillips, Taleah FR-1 Pepperdine 2:34.58
6. Foley, Macey FR-1 College of Idaho 2:42.00
7. Conrad, Maddi FR-1 Pepperdine 2:51.99
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fulton, Eleanor   Sketchers/HPW Elite 4:46.92 -
2. Maloney, Shannon JR-3 Utah State 5:03.20 -
3. Drollinger, Paytin FR-1 Utah State 5:05.32 -
4. Mejia, Cynthia SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:05.91 -
5. Schoffield, Kristie FR-1 Boise State 5:11.69 -
6. Roelle, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Oregon 5:14.20 -
7. Homer, Faith JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5:16.93 -
8. Bedke, Rae FR-1 Utah State 5:18.50 -
9. Meck, Abbey FR-1 Pepperdine 5:20.72 -
10. Kopf, Ellie FR-1 Santa Clara 5:23.15 -
11. Russell, Tamika JR-3 College of Idaho 5:30.61 -
12. Whitehead, Lilly SO-2 College of Idaho 5:30.96 -
13. Schut, Kaitlyn JR-3 College of Idaho 5:31.89 -
14. Stahl, Amanda FR-1 Pepperdine 5:32.37 -
15. Girardelli, Kelsey SR-4 Utah State 5:32.55 -
16. Uptmor, Chaye FR-1 College of Idaho 5:40.94 -
17. Moyer, Erin FR-1 College of Idaho 5:49.63 -
18. Aberson, Cassidy FR-1 Pepperdine 5:54.00 -
19. Czelder, Sage FR-1 College of Idaho 6:11.54 -
20. Crowley, Karina FR-1 Pepperdine 6:19.21 -
  Pfaff, Amy SR-4 Boise State DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fulton, Eleanor   Sketchers/HPW Elite 4:46.92
2. Maloney, Shannon JR-3 Utah State 5:03.20
3. Drollinger, Paytin FR-1 Utah State 5:05.32
4. Mejia, Cynthia SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:05.91
5. Schoffield, Kristie FR-1 Boise State 5:11.69
6. Homer, Faith JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5:16.93
7. Bedke, Rae FR-1 Utah State 5:18.50
8. Kopf, Ellie FR-1 Santa Clara 5:23.15
9. Girardelli, Kelsey SR-4 Utah State 5:32.55
  Pfaff, Amy SR-4 Boise State DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roelle, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Oregon 5:14.20
2. Meck, Abbey FR-1 Pepperdine 5:20.72
3. Russell, Tamika JR-3 College of Idaho 5:30.61
4. Whitehead, Lilly SO-2 College of Idaho 5:30.96
5. Schut, Kaitlyn JR-3 College of Idaho 5:31.89
6. Stahl, Amanda FR-1 Pepperdine 5:32.37
7. Uptmor, Chaye FR-1 College of Idaho 5:40.94
8. Moyer, Erin FR-1 College of Idaho 5:49.63
9. Aberson, Cassidy FR-1 Pepperdine 5:54.00
10. Czelder, Sage FR-1 College of Idaho 6:11.54
11. Crowley, Karina FR-1 Pepperdine 6:19.21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diaz, Samantha   Jackson Hole 10:12.29 -
2. Sanchez, Marisa SO-2 Santa Clara 10:40.87 -
3. Meck, Abbey FR-1 Pepperdine 10:43.58 -
4. Dutson, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 10:45.37 -
5. McCullough, Bevin JR-3 Santa Clara 10:49.22 -
6. Danner, Bethany SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10:49.24 -
7. Girardelli, Kelsey SR-4 Utah State 10:55.13 -
8. Manzer, Sierra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11:00.72 -
9. Sanger, Lindsay FR-1 Pepperdine 11:00.98 -
10. Stahl, Amanda FR-1 Pepperdine 11:09.78 -
11. Hammons, Emily JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11:42.11 -
12. Harris, Ashley FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12:09.75 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dalton, Alyssa   Unattached 8.34 -
2. Moore, Tawnie   Unattached 8.47 -
3. Brandt, Jordan FR-1 Utah State 8.89 -
4. Jude, Nakyla SO-2 Utah State 9.15 -
5. Shaw, Lexi SR-4 Utah Valley 9.20 -
6. Young, Paige FR-1 Utah Valley 9.22 -
7. Lancaster, Kiersten FR-1 College of Idaho 9.27 -
8. Ohlwiler, Sara FR-1 Utah Valley 9.41 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dalton, Alyssa   Unattached 8.48
2. Moore, Tawnie   Unattached 8.85
3. Brandt, Jordan FR-1 Utah State 9.02
4. Shaw, Lexi SR-4 Utah Valley 9.12
5. Young, Paige FR-1 Utah Valley 9.23
6. Lancaster, Kiersten FR-1 College of Idaho 9.24
7. Jude, Nakyla SO-2 Utah State 9.31
8. Ohlwiler, Sara FR-1 Utah Valley 9.36
9. Orr, Tiera SO-2 Utah Valley 9.37
10. Miran, Ally SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.41
11. Tongco, Caila FR-1 Pepperdine 9.46
12. White, Haley JR-3 Eastern Oregon 9.56
13. Seaton, Christy   Northwest Christian 9.69
14. Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.74
15. Davis, Sheridan FR-1 Pepperdine 9.77
16. Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State 9.88
17. Neal, Olivia FR-1 Utah Valley 10.11
18. Beattie, Petrice JR-3 Stanislaus State 10.28
19. Robertson, Suzy SO-2 Utah Valley 10.30
20. Palmer, Emily FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.38
21. Tucker, Kellie   Treasure Valley CC 10.56
22. Peterson, Naomi SO-2 Stanislaus State 10.72
23. Larsen, Victoria FR-1 Stanislaus State 10.78
  Jenkins, Chloe SR-4 Stanislaus State FS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brandt, Jordan FR-1 Utah State 9.02
2. Neal, Olivia FR-1 Utah Valley 10.11
3. Robertson, Suzy SO-2 Utah Valley 10.30
4. Palmer, Emily FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.38
5. Peterson, Naomi SO-2 Stanislaus State 10.72
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shaw, Lexi SR-4 Utah Valley 9.12
2. Lancaster, Kiersten FR-1 College of Idaho 9.24
3. Jude, Nakyla SO-2 Utah State 9.31
4. White, Haley JR-3 Eastern Oregon 9.56
5. Larsen, Victoria FR-1 Stanislaus State 10.78
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Tawnie   Unattached 8.85
2. Orr, Tiera SO-2 Utah Valley 9.37
3. Miran, Ally SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.41
4. Tongco, Caila FR-1 Pepperdine 9.46
5. Seaton, Christy   Northwest Christian 9.69
6. Beattie, Petrice JR-3 Stanislaus State 10.28
7. Tucker, Kellie   Treasure Valley CC 10.56
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dalton, Alyssa   Unattached 8.48
2. Young, Paige FR-1 Utah Valley 9.23
3. Ohlwiler, Sara FR-1 Utah Valley 9.36
4. Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.74
5. Davis, Sheridan FR-1 Pepperdine 9.77
6. Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State 9.88
  Jenkins, Chloe SR-4 Stanislaus State FS
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Pepperdine Sandlin, Barilla, Phillips, Gardner 4:20.40
2. Northwest Christian Lay, Jackson, Binkerd, Chatelain 4:20.49
  Utah Valley (B) Young, Ohlwiler, Robertson DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Christensen, Jennifer SR-4 Utah State 1.66m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
2. Williams, Josiah FR-1 Utah State 1.66m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
3. Gneiting, Olivia FR-1 Utah Valley 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
3. Given, Kallie FR-1 Utah Valley 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
3. Beattie, Petrice JR-3 Stanislaus State 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
6. Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
7. Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State 1.51m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
8. Gwin, Kourtney SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
9. Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
10. Neal, Olivia FR-1 Utah Valley 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
11. Larsen, Victoria FR-1 Stanislaus State 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
11. Johnson, Abi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Orr, Tiera SO-2 Utah Valley NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Henderson, Rachel FR-1 College of Idaho NH   -
  • 1.41
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Jeffries, Allison   SDVC 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
2. Neal, Olivia FR-1 Utah Valley 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3. Mallet, Amber SO-2 Boise State 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4. Flores, Amber SO-2 Stanislaus State 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4. Cossins, Allison SR-4 College of Idaho 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4. Caffrey, Ashley SO-2 Boise State 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 3.50
7. Adams, Alyssa SO-2 Boise State 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
8. Schneider, Briana   Unattached 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
9. Carr, Briell FR-1 Utah Valley 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
10. Gwin, Kourtney SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
11. Casaus, Stephanie FR-1 College of Idaho 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Yniguez, Andrea SO-2 Stanislaus State NH   -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Lake, Kennedy FR-1 Eastern Oregon NH   -
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Stanford, Jayme JR-3 Stanislaus State NH   -
  • 3.05
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ohlwiler, Sara FR-1 Utah Valley 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • 5.46m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.19m
  • FOUL
  • 5.48m
  • 5.31m
2. Dorsett, Taj JR-3 Boise State 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.44m
  • 5.23m
  • 5.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Reddington, Morgan JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.31m
  • 5.20m
  • 4.00m
  • 5.18m
  • 5.33m
  • FOUL
3. Wilson, Ebony FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33m
  • 5.14m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.04m
  • 4.90m
  • 5.04m
5. Orr, Tiera SO-2 Utah Valley 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • 5.09m
  • 5.23m
  • 5.32m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.23m
  • 5.14m
6. Venerable, Mi'Shaye JR-3 Stanislaus State 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28m
  • 5.25m
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
7. Cardon, Angela SO-2 Utah Valley 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.16m
  • 5.11m
  • 5.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Loufoua, Nice JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.16m
  • 5.01m
  • 5.08m
9. Young, Paige FR-1 Utah Valley 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.16m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.04m
  • 5.01m
  • 5.03m
  • 5.04m
10. Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.06m
  • 5.02m
  • 5.16m
11. Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • 4.80m
  • 5.08m
  • FOUL
12. Ducre, Chasity SR-4 Utah Valley 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
  • 4.89m
  • 4.75m
  • 5.01m
13. Mahowald, Jackie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.99m
  • 4.95m
  • 4.76m
14. Spencer, Abigail SO-2 Northwest Christian 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.90m
  • FOUL
  • 4.96m
15. Larsen, Victoria FR-1 Stanislaus State 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Branch, Victoria JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76m
  • 4.54m
  • 4.46m
17. Beattie, Petrice JR-3 Stanislaus State 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.61m
  • 4.71m
  • 4.75m
18. Jolley, Payton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • 4.51m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.71m
18. Benson, Skylar FR-1 Boise State 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • 4.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Akers, Makayla FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.55m
  • 4.63m
21. Seaton, Christy   Northwest Christian 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.37m
  • 4.45m
  • 4.59m
22. Spoolstra, Michaela JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.57m
  • 4.47m
23. Damele, Megan SO-2 College of Idaho 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.42m
  • 4.54m
  • 4.48m
24. Fukada, Moeko SO-2 Soka 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.38m
  • 4.45m
  • 4.48m
25. Heckathorn, Katie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.18m
  • 4.36m
  • 4.31m
26. Henderson, Rachel FR-1 College of Idaho 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Ford, Taylor SO-2 College of Idaho 4.06m 13' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.06m
  • 3.94m
  Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 5.08m 16' 8"
2. Ducre, Chasity SR-4 Utah Valley 5.01m 16' 5.25"
3. Branch, Victoria JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4.76m 15' 7.5"
4. Beattie, Petrice JR-3 Stanislaus State 4.75m 15' 7"
5. Jolley, Payton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.71m 15' 5.5"
6. Benson, Skylar FR-1 Boise State 4.71m 15' 5.5"
7. Akers, Makayla FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.63m 15' 2.25"
8. Seaton, Christy   Northwest Christian 4.59m 15' 0.75"
9. Spoolstra, Michaela JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.57m 15' 0"
10. Damele, Megan SO-2 College of Idaho 4.54m 14' 10.75"
11. Fukada, Moeko SO-2 Soka 4.48m 14' 8.5"
12. Heckathorn, Katie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.36m 14' 3.75"
13. Henderson, Rachel FR-1 College of Idaho 4.34m 14' 3"
14. Ford, Taylor SO-2 College of Idaho 4.06m 13' 4"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ohlwiler, Sara FR-1 Utah Valley 5.48m 17' 11.75"
2. Dorsett, Taj JR-3 Boise State 5.44m 17' 10.25"
3. Reddington, Morgan JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5.33m 17' 6"
4. Wilson, Ebony FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5.33m 17' 6"
5. Orr, Tiera SO-2 Utah Valley 5.32m 17' 5.5"
6. Venerable, Mi'Shaye JR-3 Stanislaus State 5.28m 17' 4"
7. Cardon, Angela SO-2 Utah Valley 5.16m 16' 11.25"
8. Loufoua, Nice JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5.16m 16' 11.25"
9. Young, Paige FR-1 Utah Valley 5.16m 16' 11.25"
10. Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5.16m 16' 11.25"
11. Mahowald, Jackie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.99m 16' 4.5"
12. Spencer, Abigail SO-2 Northwest Christian 4.96m 16' 3.25"
13. Larsen, Victoria FR-1 Stanislaus State 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Loufoua, Nice JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.42m
  • 11.15m
  • 10.99m
  • 11.14m
  • 10.84m
2. Mahowald, Jackie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.29m 37' 0.5" -
  • 11.29m
  • 10.95m
  • 11.11m
  • 11.10m
  • FOUL
  • 11.00m
3. Jolley, Payton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.97m
  • FOUL
  • 10.49m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.57m
4. Cardon, Angela SO-2 Utah Valley 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Gneiting, Olivia FR-1 Utah Valley 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.77m
  • 10.78m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.56m
  • 10.61m
6. Wilson, Ebony FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.70m
  • 10.65m
  • 10.75m
  • 10.41m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.61m
7. Ohlwiler, Sara FR-1 Utah Valley 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.62m
  • FOUL
  • 10.59m
  • 10.33m
  • 10.74m
8. Benson, Skylar FR-1 Boise State 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.42m
  • FOUL
9. Ducre, Chasity SR-4 Utah Valley 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.06m
  • 10.01m
  Heckathorn, Katie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ouderkirk, Mykah SR-4 Utah Valley FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Dorsett, Taj JR-3 Boise State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Branch, Victoria JR-3 Eastern Oregon FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Flint, Brenn JR-3 Utah State 16.30m 53' 5.75" -
  • 15.40m
  • 15.54m
  • 16.06m
  • 15.40m
  • 16.30m
  • 16.02m
2. Moriconi, Olivia SR-4 Utah State 15.20m 49' 10.5" -
  • 14.61m
  • FOUL
  • 15.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Garren, Maia SO-2 Utah State 14.79m 48' 6.25" -
  • 13.26m
  • 13.76m
  • 14.79m
  • FOUL
  • 14.78m
  • 14.50m
4. Hutchinson, Courtney SR-4 Boise State 14.10m 46' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.87m
  • 14.10m
  • 13.97m
  • 14.02m
  • FOUL
5. Morse, Hayley SR-4 College of Idaho 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
  • FOUL
  • 12.62m
  • 12.37m
  • 12.91m
6. Bailey, Tori FR-1 Utah State 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
  • 12.60m
  • 12.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Alnas, Krystal SR-4 Stanislaus State 12.37m 40' 7" -
  • 12.37m
  • 12.19m
  • 11.84m
  • 12.05m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.02m
8. Madrigal, Kabre SO-2 College of Idaho 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.92m
  • 11.77m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.07m
  • 10.90m
9. Stangel, Marta SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.48m
  • 11.88m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.63m
  • 11.89m
10. Stegelmeier, Chelsey SR-4 Utah Valley 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • 11.62m
  • 11.60m
  • 11.73m
11. Otero, Claire SR-4 College of Idaho 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.72m
  • 11.23m
12. Dodd, Baylee SO-2 Boise State 11.69m 38' 4.25" -
  • 11.69m
  • 11.22m
  • 11.61m
13. Korolenko, Sasha SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
  • 10.52m
  • 11.49m
  • 11.49m
14. Reilly, Savanna SO-2 Utah Valley 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 10.51m
  • 11.19m
  • FOUL
15. Vail, Macy   Unattached 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.65m
  • 10.88m
16. Lowther, Breanna SR-4 Stanislaus State 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.60m
  • 10.81m
  • 10.09m
17. Church, Danielle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.35m
  • 10.78m
  • 10.19m
18. Orr, Tiera SO-2 Utah Valley 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 9.90m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.54m
19. Utter, Keagan SO-2 College of Idaho 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 9.93m
  • 10.48m
  • FOUL
20. Camp, Robin FR-1 College of Idaho 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • 10.03m
  • 9.94m
  • 10.31m
21. Urmston, Kait SR-4 Utah Valley 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15m
  • 9.65m
  • 9.56m
22. Neal, Olivia FR-1 Utah Valley 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • 9.93m
  • 9.58m
  • 8.27m
23. Willenbrock, Kendal FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.10m
  • 9.81m
  • 9.27m
24. Villarreal, Maddie FR-1 College of Idaho 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • 9.65m
  • 9.04m
  • FOUL
25. Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
  • 8.16m
  • 9.36m
  • PASS
26. Wyllie, Reitta FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.63m 28' 3.75" -
  • 8.63m
  • 8.22m
  • 8.33m
27. Cossins, Allison SR-4 College of Idaho 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
  • 8.62m
  • 8.37m
  • 8.62m
28. Akers, Makayla FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
  • 7.52m
  • 8.59m
  • 7.59m
29. Beattie, Petrice JR-3 Stanislaus State 8.19m 26' 10.5" -
  • 7.92m
  • 8.19m
  • PASS
30. Larsen, Victoria FR-1 Stanislaus State 8.18m 26' 10" -
  • 8.08m
  • 8.18m
  • PASS
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Bailey, Tori FR-1 Utah State 12.60m 41' 4.25"
2. Lowther, Breanna SR-4 Stanislaus State 10.81m 35' 5.75"
3. Church, Danielle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.78m 35' 4.5"
4. Orr, Tiera SO-2 Utah Valley 10.54m 34' 7"
5. Utter, Keagan SO-2 College of Idaho 10.48m 34' 4.75"
6. Camp, Robin FR-1 College of Idaho 10.31m 33' 10"
7. Neal, Olivia FR-1 Utah Valley 9.93m 32' 7"
8. Willenbrock, Kendal FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.81m 32' 2.25"
9. Villarreal, Maddie FR-1 College of Idaho 9.65m 31' 8"
10. Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State 9.36m 30' 8.5"
11. Wyllie, Reitta FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.63m 28' 3.75"
12. Cossins, Allison SR-4 College of Idaho 8.62m 28' 3.5"
13. Akers, Makayla FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.59m 28' 2.25"
14. Beattie, Petrice JR-3 Stanislaus State 8.19m 26' 10.5"
15. Larsen, Victoria FR-1 Stanislaus State 8.18m 26' 10"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Flint, Brenn JR-3 Utah State 16.30m 53' 5.75"
2. Moriconi, Olivia SR-4 Utah State 15.20m 49' 10.5"
3. Garren, Maia SO-2 Utah State 14.79m 48' 6.25"
4. Hutchinson, Courtney SR-4 Boise State 14.10m 46' 3.25"
5. Morse, Hayley SR-4 College of Idaho 12.91m 42' 4.25"
6. Alnas, Krystal SR-4 Stanislaus State 12.37m 40' 7"
7. Madrigal, Kabre SO-2 College of Idaho 11.92m 39' 1.25"
8. Stangel, Marta SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.89m 39' 0.25"
9. Stegelmeier, Chelsey SR-4 Utah Valley 11.73m 38' 6"
10. Otero, Claire SR-4 College of Idaho 11.72m 38' 5.5"
11. Dodd, Baylee SO-2 Boise State 11.69m 38' 4.25"
12. Korolenko, Sasha SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.49m 37' 8.5"
13. Reilly, Savanna SO-2 Utah Valley 11.19m 36' 8.5"
14. Vail, Macy   Unattached 10.88m 35' 8.5"
15. Urmston, Kait SR-4 Utah Valley 10.15m 33' 3.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Alnas, Krystal SR-4 Stanislaus State 17.25m 56' 7.25" -
  • 17.25m
  • 16.68m
  • 16.55m
  • 16.83m
  • 15.97m
  • FOUL
2. Noneman, Kendra SO-2 Boise State 16.62m 54' 6.5" -
  • 16.03m
  • 16.62m
  • 15.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.19m
3. Garren, Maia SO-2 Utah State 16.48m 54' 1" -
  • 16.32m
  • 15.54m
  • 16.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Flint, Brenn JR-3 Utah State 16.05m 52' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.05m
  • FOUL
  • 14.59m
  • 15.39m
  • FOUL
5. Zilkey, Michala JR-3 Utah State 15.94m 52' 3.75" -
  • 15.83m
  • 15.89m
  • 15.94m
  • 14.95m
  • 15.58m
  • 15.20m
6. Morse, Hayley SR-4 College of Idaho 15.74m 51' 7.75" -
  • 14.93m
  • 15.02m
  • FOUL
  • 15.74m
  • FOUL
  • 15.62m
7. Stangel, Marta SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.37m 50' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.25m
  • 14.80m
  • 14.73m
  • FOUL
  • 15.37m
8. Stegelmeier, Chelsey SR-4 Utah Valley 14.17m 46' 6" -
  • 13.84m
  • 14.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.12m
  • 13.26m
9. Vail, Macy   Unattached 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
  • 13.71m
  • FOUL
  • 14.08m
  • 13.52m
  • 13.77m
  • 13.75m
10. Reilly, Savanna SO-2 Utah Valley 13.87m 45' 6.25" -
  • 13.69m
  • 13.87m
  • 13.71m
11. Utter, Keagan SO-2 College of Idaho 13.67m 44' 10.25" -
  • 13.67m
  • 13.46m
  • FOUL
12. Thomas, Hannah   UNAT-Northwest Nazarene 13.66m 44' 9.75" -
  • 13.66m
  • 13.36m
  • FOUL
13. Hagadorn, Miranda JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
  • 13.54m
  • FOUL
  • 12.50m
14. Korolenko, Sasha SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 13.39m 43' 11.25" -
  • 13.30m
  • FOUL
  • 13.39m
15. Otero, Claire SR-4 College of Idaho 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
  • 12.42m
  • 13.19m
  • FOUL
16. Church, Danielle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.91m
  • FOUL
17. Snowden, Elise SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
  • 12.42m
  • 12.41m
  • 12.58m
18. Bailey, Tori FR-1 Utah State 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
19. Urmston, Kait SR-4 Utah Valley 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
  • 12.27m
  • FOUL
  • 12.25m
20. Foutz, Jessica FR-1 Utah Valley 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • 12.11m
  • 10.97m
  • 11.88m
21. Villarreal, Maddie FR-1 College of Idaho 11.96m 39' 3" -
  • 11.96m
  • FOUL
  • 11.22m
22. Nobbs, Nicole JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 10.70m
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
23. Camp, Robin FR-1 College of Idaho 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • 10.56m
  • 10.15m
  • 11.00m
24. Willenbrock, Kendal FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
  • 9.87m
  • FOUL
  • 10.42m
25. Wyllie, Reitta FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.64m
  Madrigal, Kabre SO-2 College of Idaho FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Lowther, Breanna SR-4 Stanislaus State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Utter, Keagan SO-2 College of Idaho 13.67m 44' 10.25"
2. Thomas, Hannah   UNAT-Northwest Nazarene 13.66m 44' 9.75"
3. Hagadorn, Miranda JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 13.54m 44' 5.25"
4. Otero, Claire SR-4 College of Idaho 13.19m 43' 3.25"
5. Church, Danielle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.91m 42' 4.25"
6. Snowden, Elise SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.58m 41' 3.25"
7. Urmston, Kait SR-4 Utah Valley 12.27m 40' 3.25"
8. Foutz, Jessica FR-1 Utah Valley 12.11m 39' 8.75"
9. Villarreal, Maddie FR-1 College of Idaho 11.96m 39' 3"
10. Nobbs, Nicole JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.37m 37' 3.75"
11. Camp, Robin FR-1 College of Idaho 11.00m 36' 1.25"
12. Willenbrock, Kendal FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.42m 34' 2.25"
13. Wyllie, Reitta FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  Madrigal, Kabre SO-2 College of Idaho FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Alnas, Krystal SR-4 Stanislaus State 17.25m 56' 7.25"
2. Noneman, Kendra SO-2 Boise State 16.62m 54' 6.5"
3. Garren, Maia SO-2 Utah State 16.48m 54' 1"
4. Flint, Brenn JR-3 Utah State 16.05m 52' 8"
5. Zilkey, Michala JR-3 Utah State 15.94m 52' 3.75"
6. Morse, Hayley SR-4 College of Idaho 15.74m 51' 7.75"
7. Stangel, Marta SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.37m 50' 5.25"
8. Stegelmeier, Chelsey SR-4 Utah Valley 14.17m 46' 6"
9. Vail, Macy   Unattached 14.08m 46' 2.5"
10. Reilly, Savanna SO-2 Utah Valley 13.87m 45' 6.25"
11. Korolenko, Sasha SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 13.39m 43' 11.25"
12. Bailey, Tori FR-1 Utah State 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  Lowther, Breanna SR-4 Stanislaus State FOUL