December 01, 2017
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
ICON KEY: OAC DII Prov PSAC NAIA A IC4A/ECAC AARTFC NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.84 -
2. Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 6.87 -
3. McKenzie, Ricordo SO-2 Chicago State 6.91 -
4. Zallow, Carl SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.92 -
5. Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.00 -
6. Williams, Hunter   Unattached 7.02 -
7. Beaumont, Josh SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.03 -
8. Washington, Lasander JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.04 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKenzie, Ricordo SO-2 Chicago State 6.88
2. Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 6.89
3. Zallow, Carl SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.91
4. Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.91
5. Beaumont, Josh SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.06
6. Washington, Lasander JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.07
7. Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.03
8. Williams, Hunter   Unattached 7.05
9. George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 7.09
10. Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.13
11. Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.16
12. Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 7.16
13. Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.17
14. Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.19
15. Harris, Edward FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.23
16. Wright, Aramis FR-1 Point Park 7.25
17. Silvestre, Eliezier FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.25
18. Hawkins, Anthony FR-1 Geneva 7.26
19. Zarycranski, Stephen SO-2 Duquesne 7.27
20. Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 7.27
21. Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.28
22. Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 7.33
23. Houston, Landis SR-4 Chicago State 7.35
24. Salvati, Michael FR-1 Fredonia 7.35
25. Hough, Corey SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 7.37
26. Allen, Corey SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.37
27. Robinson, Tyrone SR-4 Point Park 7.38
28. Washington, Theopolis SR-4 Point Park 7.38
29. Kennedy, Henry JR-3 Geneva 7.39
30. Cisse, Alusine FR-1 Chicago State 7.39
31. Jackson, Stephon FR-1 Chicago State 7.44
32. Cobbs, Amir SO-2 Geneva 7.50
33. Tomasi, Tony   Unattached 7.51
34. Rothfuss, Tyler FR-1 Grove City 7.54
35. Shaw, Adam FR-1 Geneva 7.56
36. Ross, Jared SO-2 Point Park 7.65
37. Reina, Anthony JR-3 Point Park 7.75
38. Walker, Quinn SO-2 Grove City 7.90
39. McBride, Brett SR-4 Grove City 8.17
  Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Washington, Lasander JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.07
2. Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.19
3. Silvestre, Eliezier FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.25
4. Hawkins, Anthony FR-1 Geneva 7.26
5. Jackson, Stephon FR-1 Chicago State 7.44
6. Rothfuss, Tyler FR-1 Grove City 7.54
7. Reina, Anthony JR-3 Point Park 7.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKenzie, Ricordo SO-2 Chicago State 6.88
2. Wright, Aramis FR-1 Point Park 7.25
3. Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.28
4. Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 7.33
5. Cisse, Alusine FR-1 Chicago State 7.39
6. Ross, Jared SO-2 Point Park 7.65
  Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Carl SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.91
2. Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.17
3. Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 7.27
4. Hough, Corey SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 7.37
5. Kennedy, Henry JR-3 Geneva 7.39
6. Walker, Quinn SO-2 Grove City 7.90
7. McBride, Brett SR-4 Grove City 8.17
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 6.89
2. Williams, Hunter   Unattached 7.05
3. Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.13
4. Houston, Landis SR-4 Chicago State 7.35
5. Allen, Corey SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.37
6. Tomasi, Tony   Unattached 7.51
7. Shaw, Adam FR-1 Geneva 7.56
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beaumont, Josh SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.06
2. George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 7.09
3. Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 7.16
4. Zarycranski, Stephen SO-2 Duquesne 7.27
5. Salvati, Michael FR-1 Fredonia 7.35
6. Cobbs, Amir SO-2 Geneva 7.50
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.91
2. Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.03
3. Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.16
4. Harris, Edward FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.23
5. Robinson, Tyrone SR-4 Point Park 7.38
6. Washington, Theopolis SR-4 Point Park 7.38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zallow, Chad JR-3 Youngstown St. 21.58 -
2. Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 21.66 -
3. Zallow, Carl SR-4 Youngstown St. 21.79 -
4. Beaumont, Josh SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.31 -
5. Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.41 -
6. Mosley, Brandon JR-3 Youngstown St. 22.42 -
7. Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.55 -
8. Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.55 -
9. Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.56 -
10. Harden, Collin SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.66 -
11. Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 22.68 -
12. Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 22.77 -
13. Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 22.91 -
14. Hosley, Jermaine FR-1 Chicago State 22.94 -
15. Anderson, Myron SO-2 Youngstown St. 23.04 -
16. George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 23.10 -
17. Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 23.17 -
18. Salvati, Michael FR-1 Fredonia 23.23 -
19. Boea-Gisler, Avery FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.24 -
20. Washington, Theopolis SR-4 Point Park 23.25 -
21. Donaldson Jr, Kenneth   Unattached 23.26 -
22. Zarycranski, Stephen SO-2 Duquesne 23.32 -
23. Silvestre, Eliezier FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.41 -
24. Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 23.46 -
25. Wright, Aramis FR-1 Point Park 23.47 -
26. Robinson, Tyrone SR-4 Point Park 23.55 -
27. Cisse, Alusine FR-1 Chicago State 23.61 -
28. Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 23.62 -
29. DeBlase, Levi SO-2 Duquesne 23.75 -
30. Cheeves, Jerome   Unattached 23.83 -
31. Hough, Corey SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 23.86 -
32. McKinley, Rayshawn   Unattached 23.86 -
33. Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 23.98 -
34. Hawkins, Donnie JR-3 Chicago State 24.05 -
35. Fabian, Carlo   Unattached 24.07 -
36. Allen, Corey SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.09 -
37. Mee, Evan FR-1 Grove City 24.26 -
38. Rothfuss, Tyler FR-1 Grove City 24.28 -
39. Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.31 -
40. Tomasi, Tony   Unattached 24.33 -
41. King, Peter SO-2 Point Park 24.36 -
42. Kennell, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 24.36 -
43. Martin, Ahmasi   Unattached 24.52 -
44. Reina, Anthony JR-3 Point Park 24.67 -
45. Jackson, Stephon FR-1 Chicago State 24.88 -
46. Hearn, John   Unattached 24.94 -
47. Ross, Jared SO-2 Point Park 25.06 -
48. Walker, Quinn SO-2 Grove City 26.02 -
49. Bey, MyHeir FR-1 Seton Hill 26.11 -
50. McBride, Brett SR-4 Grove City 26.38 -
51. Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 40.50 -
  Carl, Zack FR-1 Seton Hill DQ -
  Cesalien, Olesson FR-1 Chicago State DNF -
  Campbell, Christian FR-1 Duquesne DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad JR-3 Youngstown St. 21.58
2. Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 21.66
3. Zallow, Carl SR-4 Youngstown St. 21.79
4. Beaumont, Josh SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.31
5. Harden, Collin SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.66
6. Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 40.50
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mosley, Brandon JR-3 Youngstown St. 22.42
2. Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 22.68
3. Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 22.91
4. Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 23.17
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.55
2. Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.56
3. Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 22.77
4. George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 23.10
5. Zarycranski, Stephen SO-2 Duquesne 23.32
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.41
2. Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.55
3. Anderson, Myron SO-2 Youngstown St. 23.04
4. Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 23.62
5. Tomasi, Tony   Unattached 24.33
  Cesalien, Olesson FR-1 Chicago State DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 23.46
2. Robinson, Tyrone SR-4 Point Park 23.55
3. DeBlase, Levi SO-2 Duquesne 23.75
  Carl, Zack FR-1 Seton Hill DQ
  Campbell, Christian FR-1 Duquesne DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donaldson Jr, Kenneth   Unattached 23.26
2. Silvestre, Eliezier FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.41
3. Cisse, Alusine FR-1 Chicago State 23.61
4. Cheeves, Jerome   Unattached 23.83
5. Allen, Corey SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.09
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salvati, Michael FR-1 Fredonia 23.23
2. Washington, Theopolis SR-4 Point Park 23.25
3. Hough, Corey SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 23.86
4. Hawkins, Donnie JR-3 Chicago State 24.05
5. King, Peter SO-2 Point Park 24.36
6. Hearn, John   Unattached 24.94
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boea-Gisler, Avery FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.24
2. McKinley, Rayshawn   Unattached 23.86
3. Martin, Ahmasi   Unattached 24.52
4. Jackson, Stephon FR-1 Chicago State 24.88
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fabian, Carlo   Unattached 24.07
2. Reina, Anthony JR-3 Point Park 24.67
3. Ross, Jared SO-2 Point Park 25.06
4. Walker, Quinn SO-2 Grove City 26.02
5. Bey, MyHeir FR-1 Seton Hill 26.11
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hosley, Jermaine FR-1 Chicago State 22.94
2. Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 23.98
3. Mee, Evan FR-1 Grove City 24.26
4. Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.31
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Aramis FR-1 Point Park 23.47
2. Rothfuss, Tyler FR-1 Grove City 24.28
3. Kennell, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 24.36
4. McBride, Brett SR-4 Grove City 26.38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 49.31 -
2. Harden, Collin SO-2 Youngstown St. 49.45 -
3. Hogue, Preston JR-3 Duquesne 49.95 -
4. Carrington, Dillon JR-3 Duquesne 50.19 -
5. Stewart, Pierlus FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.22 -
6. Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 50.36 -
7. Lucas, Brendan SO-2 Youngstown St. 50.76 -
8. Kelly, Cody JR-3 Seton Hill 50.83 -
9. Baurle, Kenny SO-2 Duquesne 51.03 -
10. Boea-Gisler, Avery FR-1 California (Pa.) 51.19 -
11. Dill, David SO-2 Geneva 51.66 -
12. Fabian, Carlo   Unattached 52.35 -
13. Young, Aaron FR-1 Chicago State 52.49 -
14. DeBlase, Levi SO-2 Duquesne 52.94 -
15. Towse, Chase SR-4 Fredonia 53.09 -
16. Gore, Julian SO-2 California (Pa.) 53.11 -
17. Partika, Bryan JR-3 Point Park 53.33 -
18. DeLand, Michael FR-1 Fredonia 53.49 -
19. Torres, Ivan FR-1 Fredonia 53.60 -
20. Nzumbi, Alex FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 53.88 -
21. Washington, Theopolis SR-4 Point Park 53.99 -
22. Reina, Anthony JR-3 Point Park 54.25 -
23. Winship, Kyle JR-3 Geneva 54.31 -
24. Teneriello, William SO-2 Fredonia 55.81 -
25. Cooksey, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 57.30 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 49.31
2. Carrington, Dillon JR-3 Duquesne 50.19
3. Lucas, Brendan SO-2 Youngstown St. 50.76
4. Kelly, Cody JR-3 Seton Hill 50.83
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harden, Collin SO-2 Youngstown St. 49.45
2. Hogue, Preston JR-3 Duquesne 49.95
3. Baurle, Kenny SO-2 Duquesne 51.03
4. DeBlase, Levi SO-2 Duquesne 52.94
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Pierlus FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.22
2. Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 50.36
3. Dill, David SO-2 Geneva 51.66
4. Young, Aaron FR-1 Chicago State 52.49
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boea-Gisler, Avery FR-1 California (Pa.) 51.19
2. Partika, Bryan JR-3 Point Park 53.33
3. Torres, Ivan FR-1 Fredonia 53.60
4. Nzumbi, Alex FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 53.88
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Towse, Chase SR-4 Fredonia 53.09
2. Gore, Julian SO-2 California (Pa.) 53.11
3. DeLand, Michael FR-1 Fredonia 53.49
4. Winship, Kyle JR-3 Geneva 54.31
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fabian, Carlo   Unattached 52.35
2. Washington, Theopolis SR-4 Point Park 53.99
3. Reina, Anthony JR-3 Point Park 54.25
4. Teneriello, William SO-2 Fredonia 55.81
5. Cooksey, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 57.30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.76 -
2. Stephens, Xavier SO-2 Point Park 1:56.74 -
3. Schumacher, Craig SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:59.29 -
4. Bennett, Andre JR-3 Point Park 1:59.61 -
5. Knowles Jr, Glen FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:59.70 -
6. coleman, gunner   Unattached 2:00.30 -
7. Cejer, Cole FR-1 Seton Hill 2:00.59 -
8. Bove, Michael SO-2 Duquesne 2:00.79 -
9. Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 2:00.85 -
10. Marrow, Desmond JR-3 Point Park 2:01.46 -
11. Edgar, Kyle   Unattached 2:01.73 -
12. Baselice, Justin SR-4 Duquesne 2:01.78 -
13. Goodwin, Amir FR-1 Seton Hill 2:01.87 -
14. Kirkland, Steve   Unattached 2:02.07 -
15. McLean, Austin SO-2 Seton Hill 2:02.37 -
16. Johnson, Justin FR-1 Chicago State 2:02.89 -
17. Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 2:03.49 -
18. Krimmel, Liam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:03.60 -
19. Critchlow, Brandon   Unattached 2:03.67 -
20. Diallo, Elijah SO-2 Point Park 2:04.68 -
21. Marrero, Dannys SO-2 Point Park 2:08.10 -
22. Blackhawk, Weslei SO-2 Chicago State 2:08.18 -
23. Reagan, Zak FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:09.20 -
24. Ferguson, Timothy   Unattached 2:09.86 -
25. Polanco, Carlos SO-2 Point Park 2:12.45 -
26. Carter, Wyatt   Unattached 2:12.46 -
27. Kalik, Joseph FR-1 Geneva 2:13.84 -
28. Zummo, Jack   Unattached 2:14.80 -
29. Biddle, Steven JR-3 Geneva 2:17.98 -
  Baurle, Kenny SO-2 Duquesne DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.76
2. Stephens, Xavier SO-2 Point Park 1:56.74
3. Schumacher, Craig SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:59.29
4. Knowles Jr, Glen FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:59.70
5. Bove, Michael SO-2 Duquesne 2:00.79
6. Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 2:00.85
7. Baselice, Justin SR-4 Duquesne 2:01.78
8. Goodwin, Amir FR-1 Seton Hill 2:01.87
9. Krimmel, Liam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:03.60
  Baurle, Kenny SO-2 Duquesne DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bennett, Andre JR-3 Point Park 1:59.61
2. coleman, gunner   Unattached 2:00.30
3. Cejer, Cole FR-1 Seton Hill 2:00.59
4. Marrow, Desmond JR-3 Point Park 2:01.46
5. Edgar, Kyle   Unattached 2:01.73
6. Kirkland, Steve   Unattached 2:02.07
7. McLean, Austin SO-2 Seton Hill 2:02.37
8. Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 2:03.49
9. Critchlow, Brandon   Unattached 2:03.67
10. Reagan, Zak FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:09.20
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Justin FR-1 Chicago State 2:02.89
2. Diallo, Elijah SO-2 Point Park 2:04.68
3. Marrero, Dannys SO-2 Point Park 2:08.10
4. Blackhawk, Weslei SO-2 Chicago State 2:08.18
5. Ferguson, Timothy   Unattached 2:09.86
6. Polanco, Carlos SO-2 Point Park 2:12.45
7. Carter, Wyatt   Unattached 2:12.46
8. Kalik, Joseph FR-1 Geneva 2:13.84
9. Zummo, Jack   Unattached 2:14.80
10. Biddle, Steven JR-3 Geneva 2:17.98
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Domencic, Andrew JR-3 Geneva 2:37.95 -
2. Ruefle, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:39.04 -
3. Allen, Graham SR-4 Grove City 2:48.15 -
4. Lumpkin, Cory FR-1 Chicago State 2:49.04 -
5. Erman, Matthew FR-1 Fredonia 2:51.32 -
6. Mihaylo, Brody FR-1 Point Park 2:55.88 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rupe, Eric   Saucony Hurricanes 4:14.06 -
2. Roush, Ryan   Unattached 4:17.59 -
3. Lovett, Cole FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:22.36 -
4. Meyer, Desmond JR-3 Chicago State 4:24.94 -
5. Janyska, Daniel SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:28.19 -
6. Boyd, Jarrett FR-1 Duquesne 4:31.39 -
7. Kirkland, Steve   Unattached 4:33.17 -
8. Thibault, Drew SR-4 Grove City 4:36.55 -
9. Budnik, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 4:37.74 -
10. Mansell, Josiah FR-1 Geneva 4:40.58 -
11. Llanos, William SO-2 Chicago State 4:42.66 -
12. Morrison, Derek JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:43.11 -
13. Marrero, Dannys SO-2 Point Park 4:44.17 -
14. Daigneault, Micah SO-2 Geneva 4:44.63 -
15. Troxel, Thomas FR-1 Grove City 4:47.54 -
16. Linert, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:50.64 -
17. Polanco, Carlos SO-2 Point Park 4:51.85 -
18. Mihaylo, Brody FR-1 Point Park 4:55.19 -
19. Allen, Dylan FR-1 Point Park 4:55.45 -
20. Erman, Matthew FR-1 Fredonia 4:55.93 -
21. Allen, Graham SR-4 Grove City 4:59.40 -
  Ruefle, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rupe, Eric   Saucony Hurricanes 4:14.06
2. Roush, Ryan   Unattached 4:17.59
3. Lovett, Cole FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:22.36
4. Meyer, Desmond JR-3 Chicago State 4:24.94
5. Janyska, Daniel SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:28.19
6. Boyd, Jarrett FR-1 Duquesne 4:31.39
7. Kirkland, Steve   Unattached 4:33.17
8. Thibault, Drew SR-4 Grove City 4:36.55
9. Morrison, Derek JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:43.11
10. Daigneault, Micah SO-2 Geneva 4:44.63
  Ruefle, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Budnik, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 4:37.74
2. Mansell, Josiah FR-1 Geneva 4:40.58
3. Llanos, William SO-2 Chicago State 4:42.66
4. Marrero, Dannys SO-2 Point Park 4:44.17
5. Troxel, Thomas FR-1 Grove City 4:47.54
6. Linert, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:50.64
7. Polanco, Carlos SO-2 Point Park 4:51.85
8. Mihaylo, Brody FR-1 Point Park 4:55.19
9. Allen, Dylan FR-1 Point Park 4:55.45
10. Erman, Matthew FR-1 Fredonia 4:55.93
11. Allen, Graham SR-4 Grove City 4:59.40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Conboy, Casey FR-1 Duquesne 8:49.42 -
2. Joseph, Merlin SR-4 Fredonia 8:50.72 -
3. Strausbaugh, Lorne SR-4 Malone 9:03.42 -
4. Hilverding, Sean JR-3 Point Park 9:07.71 -
5. Ball, Noah SO-2 Duquesne 9:13.16 -
6. Smith, Clay SR-4 Geneva 9:16.64 -
7. Sod, Kurtis SO-2 Duquesne 9:21.85 -
8. Wright, Connor SO-2 Point Park 9:26.62 -
9. Hunt, Chris SR-4 Point Park 9:31.39 -
10. Mascio, Andrew   Wolf Creek Track Club 9:34.69 -
11. Valento, Christian FR-1 Geneva 9:40.97 -
12. Mettille, Mack FR-1 Grove City 9:44.49 -
13. Rotellini, Bailey FR-1 Point Park 9:46.89 -
14. Dunning, Ryan FR-1 Fredonia 9:48.83 -
15. Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Point Park 9:53.17 -
16. Nelson, Bryce SR-4 Grove City 9:54.40 -
17. Ebersole, Levi JR-3 Geneva 10:10.27 -
18. Steich, Adam FR-1 Geneva 10:14.36 -
19. Allen, Dylan FR-1 Point Park 10:16.38 -
20. Kuipers, Josh SR-4 Grove City 11:11.10 -
  Greenspan, Zach JR-3 Grove City DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hadley, Mark JR-3 Walsh 14:49.08 -
2. Sullivan, Ryan SR-4 Youngstown St. 14:51.37 -
3. Kernell, Jacob JR-3 Walsh 15:02.60 -
4. Hartman, Wyatt   Unattached 15:09.66 -
5. Mclean , Austin   Unattached 15:15.15 -
6. Burns, Alan SR-4 Youngstown St. 15:20.01 -
7. Dahmen, Michael   Unattached 15:23.01 -
8. Beaudette, Greg   Unattached 15:24.96 -
9. Turner, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 15:26.74 -
10. Maroni, Justin SR-4 Walsh 15:30.21 -
11. Francis, Ethan JR-3 Fredonia 15:33.73 -
12. Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 15:43.65 -
13. Marino, Nick JR-3 Walsh 15:44.24 -
14. Kurzen, Seth   Unattached 15:54.29 -
15. Patrick, Zak JR-3 Walsh 16:13.84 -
16. Pollard, Aidan SO-2 Fredonia 16:31.60 -
17. Egan, Kyle SO-2 Fredonia 16:51.57 -
18. Sella, Matt SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16:52.82 -
19. Jiuliante, Chris JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16:55.26 -
20. Racine, Brandon SO-2 Geneva 17:16.39 -
21. Calleja, Bradley JR-3 Point Park 17:20.81 -
22. Schreiber, Cody SR-4 Geneva 17:21.53 -
  Wilson, Ethan SR-4 Youngstown St. DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zallow, Chad JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.65 -
2. Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.21 -
3. Anderson, Myron SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.32 -
4. Knoch, Lane FR-1 Walsh 8.36 -
5. Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 8.43 -
6. Campbell, Christian FR-1 Duquesne 8.53 -
7. Dinh, Danny   Unattached 8.93 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.71
2. Holzapfel, Tim SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.14
3. Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.39
4. Anderson, Myron SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.37
5. Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 8.50
6. Knoch, Lane FR-1 Walsh 8.53
7. Campbell, Christian FR-1 Duquesne 8.55
8. Dinh, Danny   Unattached 8.57
9. McKinley, Rayshawn   Unattached 8.80
10. Donaldson Jr, Kenneth   Unattached 8.81
11. Ostheimer, Bryce FR-1 Walsh 8.82
12. Drake, Cameron FR-1 Grove City 8.83
13. Gore, Julian SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.89
14. Hagg, Raymond SO-2 Geneva 9.08
15. Paciga, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 9.32
16. Kennell, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 9.36
17. Bey, MyHeir FR-1 Seton Hill 9.51
18. Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 9.58
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holzapfel, Tim SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.14
2. Campbell, Christian FR-1 Duquesne 8.55
3. Dinh, Danny   Unattached 8.57
4. Ostheimer, Bryce FR-1 Walsh 8.82
5. Gore, Julian SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.89
6. Hagg, Raymond SO-2 Geneva 9.08
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.71
2. Anderson, Myron SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.37
3. Knoch, Lane FR-1 Walsh 8.53
4. Donaldson Jr, Kenneth   Unattached 8.81
5. Bey, MyHeir FR-1 Seton Hill 9.51
6. Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 9.58
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.39
2. Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 8.50
3. McKinley, Rayshawn   Unattached 8.80
4. Drake, Cameron FR-1 Grove City 8.83
5. Paciga, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 9.32
6. Kennell, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 9.36
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Duquesne (B) Campbell, DeBlase, Hogue, Norman 3:35.01
2. Point Park (B) Washington, Partika, Robinson, Wright 3:38.00
  Seton Hill (B) Frisina, Goodwin, McLean, Cejer DNF
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. California (Pa.) Boea-Gisler, George, Gore, Tumpak 3:32.96
2. Point Park (D) Bennett, Diallo, Davis, Lowery 3:34.50
3. Chicago State (B) Blackhawk, Johnson, Llanos, Meyer 3:35.05
4. Fredonia DeLand, Torres, Teneriello, Towse 3:35.63
5. Point Park (C) Marrero, Hunt, Corklin, Reina 3:38.17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Morales, Arnaldo   Unattached 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XX
2. Holzapfel, Tim SO-2 Youngstown St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3. Ellis, Joseph   Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4. O'Connor, Patrick SO-2 Seton Hill 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4. Jones, Christian SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
6. Morris, Michael JR-3 Point Park 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
7. Armstrong, Seth   Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7. Bright III, Ronald FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
9. Watson, Daiquain FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
10. Johnson, Daiquan   Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
11. Ray, Seth FR-1 Grove City 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
12. Kane, Harvey FR-1 Duquesne 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
12. Sye, Demetris SO-2 Geneva 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Capitosti, John SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) NH   -
  • 1.85
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Horton, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    PPP
  • 4.62
    PPP
  • 4.72
    PPP
  • 4.82
    XO
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.01
    XXX
2. Koksal, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXO
  • 4.82
    XXO
  • 4.92
    XXX
3. Dauth, Cameron   Unattached 4.62m 15' 1.75" -
  • 3.82
    O
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
4. Latone, Dylan JR-3 Youngstown St. 4.62m 15' 1.75" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXX
5. Pacheco, Jordan SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.62m 15' 1.75" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXO
  • 4.72
    XXX
6. Holzapfel, Tim SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXX
7. DiAngelis, Derek SR-4 Seton Hill 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXO
  • 4.62
    XXX
8. Rose, Macklin   Unattached 4.32m 14' 2" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
9. Howard, Trent JR-3 Fredonia 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
10. duffey, david   Unattached 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 3.82
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
11. Paciga, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • 3.82
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
11. Wooten, Brock SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
  LaGorga, Brandon JR-3 Geneva NH   -
  • 3.82
    XXX
  Dowdell, Andrew SR-4 Walsh NH   -
  • 4.32
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dillard, Ravaughn   Unattached 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
  • 6.80m
  • 6.54m
  • 6.34m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
  • 6.76m
  • 6.62m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Kane, Harvey FR-1 Duquesne 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
  • 6.75m
  • 6.68m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.47m
  • FOUL
  • 6.45m
4. Long, Alex SO-2 Duquesne 6.73m 22' 1" -
  • 6.73m
  • 6.58m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.48m
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Callahan, Chance SO-2 Point Park 6.68m 21' 11" -
  • 6.68m
  • FOUL
  • 6.53m
  • 6.32m
  • FOUL
  • 6.43m
6. Davis, Jryi SR-4 Point Park 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.50m
  • 6.45m
  • 6.58m
  • 6.29m
  • 6.27m
  • 6.48m
7. Bright III, Ronald FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.58m
  • 6.45m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.33m
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Lowery, Andre JR-3 Point Park 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.26m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Watson, Daiquain FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
  • 6.54m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.53m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Bayus, Noah FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.51m
  • 6.10m
11. Ryles, DaLon SO-2 Seton Hill 6.35m 20' 10" -
  • 6.35m
  • FOUL
  • 6.08m
12. Cheeves, Jerome   Unattached 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 6.32m
  • 5.19m
  • FOUL
13. Grinde, Joe SO-2 Grove City 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
  • 6.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Romanchak, Jesse JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
  • 6.28m
  • FOUL
  • 6.16m
15. Hawkins, Donnie JR-3 Chicago State 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • 6.26m
  • 5.95m
  • 6.20m
16. Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • 5.96m
  • 6.26m
  • FOUL
17. Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.22m 20' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.22m
  • FOUL
18. Riley, Ethan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.19m
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
19. Ray, Seth FR-1 Grove City 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.18m
  • FOUL
  • 5.97m
20. Taylor, DuJaun SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • 6.09m
  • 6.15m
  • FOUL
21. Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 6.03m
  • FOUL
  • 5.86m
22. Corklin, Brady FR-1 Point Park 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • 5.98m
  • 5.85m
  • 6.00m
23. Geist, Jared   Unattached 5.92m 19' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.92m
24. Mee, Evan FR-1 Grove City 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • 5.70m
  • 5.79m
  • 5.75m
25. Dybas, Jacob FR-1 Grove City 5.64m 18' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.64m
  • 5.48m
26. Paciga, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.57m
  • FOUL
  • 5.62m
27. Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.39m
  • 5.39m
  • 5.45m
28. Shaffer, Nathaniel FR-1 Grove City 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28m
  • FOUL
  • 4.97m
29. Smith, Brendon FR-1 Geneva 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.01m
  • 5.27m
  Morris, Michael JR-3 Point Park FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Capitosti, John SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Long, Alex SO-2 Duquesne 6.73m 22' 1"
2. Callahan, Chance SO-2 Point Park 6.68m 21' 11"
3. Davis, Jryi SR-4 Point Park 6.58m 21' 7.25"
4. Grinde, Joe SO-2 Grove City 6.31m 20' 8.5"
5. Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva 6.26m 20' 6.5"
6. Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.22m 20' 5"
7. Ray, Seth FR-1 Grove City 6.18m 20' 3.5"
8. Taylor, DuJaun SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.15m 20' 2.25"
9. Corklin, Brady FR-1 Point Park 6.00m 19' 8.25"
10. Mee, Evan FR-1 Grove City 5.79m 19' 0"
11. Dybas, Jacob FR-1 Grove City 5.64m 18' 6"
12. Paciga, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 5.62m 18' 5.25"
13. Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 5.45m 17' 10.75"
14. Shaffer, Nathaniel FR-1 Grove City 5.28m 17' 4"
15. Smith, Brendon FR-1 Geneva 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  Morris, Michael JR-3 Point Park FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dillard, Ravaughn   Unattached 6.80m 22' 3.75"
2. Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.76m 22' 2.25"
3. Kane, Harvey FR-1 Duquesne 6.75m 22' 1.75"
4. Bright III, Ronald FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.58m 21' 7.25"
5. Lowery, Andre JR-3 Point Park 6.56m 21' 6.25"
6. Watson, Daiquain FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.54m 21' 5.5"
7. Bayus, Noah FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.51m 21' 4.25"
8. Ryles, DaLon SO-2 Seton Hill 6.35m 20' 10"
9. Cheeves, Jerome   Unattached 6.32m 20' 9"
10. Romanchak, Jesse JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.28m 20' 7.25"
11. Hawkins, Donnie JR-3 Chicago State 6.26m 20' 6.5"
12. Riley, Ethan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.19m 20' 3.75"
13. Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 6.03m 19' 9.5"
14. Geist, Jared   Unattached 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  Capitosti, John SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Davis, Jryi SR-4 Point Park 14.51m 47' 7.25" -
  • 14.08m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.99m
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
  • 14.51m
2. Dillard, Ravaughn   Unattached 14.18m 46' 6.25" -
  • 13.73m
  • 13.81m
  • 14.00m
  • 14.06m
  • 14.18m
  • FOUL
3. Callahan, Chance SO-2 Point Park 13.63m 44' 8.75" -
  • 13.63m
  • 13.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.42m
4. Watson, Daiquain FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
  • PASS
  • 13.22m
  • 13.32m
  • FOUL
  • 13.48m
  • 12.99m
5. Long, Alex SO-2 Duquesne 13.47m 44' 2.5" -
  • 13.47m
  • 12.57m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Bulgin, Orelle SO-2 Chicago State 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
  • 13.10m
  • 13.12m
  • 12.88m
  • 12.68m
  • FOUL
  • 12.67m
7. Houston, Landis SR-4 Chicago State 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
  • 12.87m
  • 13.11m
  • 12.75m
  • 13.10m
  • 12.89m
  • 13.06m
8. Ray, Seth FR-1 Grove City 12.88m 42' 3.25" -
  • 12.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.85m
  • FOUL
  • 11.98m
9. Taylor, DuJaun SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
  • 12.69m
  • 11.94m
  • 12.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.46m
10. Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.67m 41' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.67m
  • FOUL
11. Obinnakwelu, Chibuike FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.57m 41' 3" -
  • 12.36m
  • 12.57m
  • FOUL
12. Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 11.96m
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
13. Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 12.24m 40' 2" -
  • 11.75m
  • 12.24m
  • 12.03m
14. Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.39m
  • 11.95m
15. Dybas, Jacob FR-1 Grove City 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.51m
  Shaffer, Nathaniel FR-1 Grove City FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Grinde, Joe SO-2 Grove City FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Smith, Brendon FR-1 Geneva FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Watson, Daiquain FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.48m 44' 2.75"
2. Ray, Seth FR-1 Grove City 12.88m 42' 3.25"
3. Taylor, DuJaun SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.76m 41' 10.5"
4. Obinnakwelu, Chibuike FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.57m 41' 3"
5. Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 12.24m 40' 2"
6. Dybas, Jacob FR-1 Grove City 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  Shaffer, Nathaniel FR-1 Grove City FOUL  
  Grinde, Joe SO-2 Grove City FOUL  
  Smith, Brendon FR-1 Geneva FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Davis, Jryi SR-4 Point Park 14.51m 47' 7.25"
2. Dillard, Ravaughn   Unattached 14.18m 46' 6.25"
3. Callahan, Chance SO-2 Point Park 13.63m 44' 8.75"
4. Long, Alex SO-2 Duquesne 13.47m 44' 2.5"
5. Bulgin, Orelle SO-2 Chicago State 13.12m 43' 0.5"
6. Houston, Landis SR-4 Chicago State 13.11m 43' 0.25"
7. Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.67m 41' 7"
8. Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva 12.29m 40' 4"
9. Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 11.95m 39' 2.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Miller, James   Unattached 16.45m 53' 11.75" -
  • 16.45m
  • FOUL
  • 15.67m
  • 16.31m
  • FOUL
  • 15.87m
2. Booth, Ryan SR-4 Youngstown St. 16.30m 53' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.55m
  • 16.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.76m 51' 8.5" -
  • 14.58m
  • 15.30m
  • 15.39m
  • 14.60m
  • 15.27m
  • 15.76m
4. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 15.71m 51' 6.5" -
  • 15.71m
  • FOUL
  • 15.67m
  • 15.17m
  • FOUL
  • 15.25m
5. Novalin, Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.41m 50' 6.75" -
  • 15.33m
  • 15.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.05m
  • 15.34m
6. Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 15.07m 49' 5.5" -
  • 14.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Bishop, Tyler FR-1 Duquesne 14.88m 48' 10" -
  • 14.88m
  • 14.10m
  • FOUL
  • 14.47m
  • 14.29m
  • 13.80m
8. Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 14.63m 48' 0" -
  • 14.46m
  • 14.23m
  • 14.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.31m
9. Sturm, Paul JR-3 Seton Hill 14.25m 46' 9" -
  • 13.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.09m
  • FOUL
  • 14.25m
10. Orlando, Brandon SO-2 Youngstown St. 14.01m 45' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.01m
  • 13.23m
11. Dombrowski, Matt SR-4 Duquesne 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.86m
  • FOUL
12. Gay, Jared FR-1 Grove City 13.81m 45' 3.75" -
  • 13.81m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.50m
13. Stepnowski, Frankie FR-1 Duquesne 13.63m 44' 8.75" -
  • 13.47m
  • 13.63m
  • 13.54m
14. Brown, Damone SR-4 Fredonia 13.35m 43' 9.75" -
  • 13.35m
  • FOUL
  • 13.05m
15. Toland, Jordan SO-2 Fredonia 13.20m 43' 3.75" -
  • 12.38m
  • 12.55m
  • 13.20m
  • 11.04m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.91m
16. Chandler, Jeremiah FR-1 Fredonia 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
  • 12.49m
  • 12.46m
  • 13.17m
17. Burris, Donovan SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.82m
  • 12.72m
  • FOUL
18. Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • 12.03m
  • 11.82m
  • 11.89m
19. Stroger, Anthony FR-1 Chicago State 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  • 10.53m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.06m
20. Wiencek, Devin FR-1 Fredonia 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • 11.04m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.91m
21. McCarthy, Matthew FR-1 Fredonia 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • 9.43m
  • 10.71m
  • 10.82m
22. Koza, Gerald SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 10.65m
  • FOUL
  • 10.77m
23. Bieber, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.85m
  • 9.33m
  • 9.63m
24. Richards, Croix FR-1 Geneva 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.84m
25. Frankhouser, Zach FR-1 Geneva 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.61m
  • 9.34m
  • 9.38m
26. Pontius, Stefan SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.01m
  • 8.98m
  • 8.79m
27. Altsman, Hunter SR-4 Geneva 7.85m 25' 9.25" -
  • 7.35m
  • 7.85m
  • 7.29m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stepnowski, Frankie FR-1 Duquesne 13.63m 44' 8.75"
2. Toland, Jordan SO-2 Fredonia 13.20m 43' 3.75"
3. Chandler, Jeremiah FR-1 Fredonia 13.17m 43' 2.5"
4. Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 12.03m 39' 5.75"
5. Stroger, Anthony FR-1 Chicago State 11.27m 36' 11.75"
6. Wiencek, Devin FR-1 Fredonia 11.04m 36' 2.75"
7. McCarthy, Matthew FR-1 Fredonia 10.82m 35' 6"
8. Koza, Gerald SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.77m 35' 4"
9. Bieber, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.85m 32' 3.75"
10. Richards, Croix FR-1 Geneva 9.84m 32' 3.5"
11. Frankhouser, Zach FR-1 Geneva 9.61m 31' 6.5"
12. Pontius, Stefan SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.98m 29' 5.5"
13. Altsman, Hunter SR-4 Geneva 7.85m 25' 9.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Miller, James   Unattached 16.45m 53' 11.75"
2. Booth, Ryan SR-4 Youngstown St. 16.30m 53' 5.75"
3. Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.76m 51' 8.5"
4. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 15.71m 51' 6.5"
5. Novalin, Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.41m 50' 6.75"
6. Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 15.07m 49' 5.5"
7. Bishop, Tyler FR-1 Duquesne 14.88m 48' 10"
8. Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 14.63m 48' 0"
9. Sturm, Paul JR-3 Seton Hill 14.25m 46' 9"
10. Orlando, Brandon SO-2 Youngstown St. 14.01m 45' 11.75"
11. Dombrowski, Matt SR-4 Duquesne 13.86m 45' 5.75"
12. Gay, Jared FR-1 Grove City 13.81m 45' 3.75"
13. Brown, Damone SR-4 Fredonia 13.35m 43' 9.75"
14. Burris, Donovan SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.82m 42' 0.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Neu, Conner   Unattached 20.85m 68' 5" -
  • 20.59m
  • ND
  • 20.36m
  • 20.85m
  • ND
  • ND
2. Myers, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 18.07m 59' 3.5" -
  • 17.88m
  • 18.07m
  • 17.93m
  • 17.88m
  • 17.52m
  • ND
3. Reinhardt, David   Unattached 16.93m 55' 6.5" -
  • 16.29m
  • 16.63m
  • 16.23m
  • 16.93m
  • 16.91m
  • 16.39m
4. Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 16.70m 54' 9.5" -
  • 15.88m
  • 16.65m
  • 16.70m
  • 15.90m
  • ND
  • 16.60m
5. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 16.21m 53' 2.25" -
  • 16.16m
  • 14.94m
  • 16.21m
  • 16.01m
  • 16.17m
  • ND
6. Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.17m 53' 0.75" -
  • 15.50m
  • 15.40m
  • 16.17m
  • 16.05m
  • 16.08m
  • 15.87m
7. monroe, matt   Unattached 16.01m 52' 6.5" -
  • 15.29m
  • 15.57m
  • 16.00m
  • 15.31m
  • 15.35m
  • 16.01m
8. Pfeffer, Joseph FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.98m 52' 5.25" -
  • 15.98m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
9. Sturm, Paul JR-3 Seton Hill 15.78m 51' 9.25" -
  • 15.78m
  • ND
  • 15.39m
  • 15.12m
  • 15.57m
  • ND
10. Toland, Jordan SO-2 Fredonia 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 14.38m
11. Novalin, Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.94m 45' 9" -
  • 13.94m
  • ND
  • ND
12. Hallof, Andrew SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.90m 45' 7.25" -
  • 13.53m
  • 13.70m
  • 13.90m
13. Criss Jr, Timothy FR-1 Duquesne 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
  • 13.73m
  • ND
  • 13.65m
14. Bishop, Tyler FR-1 Duquesne 13.07m 42' 10.75" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 13.07m
15. McCarthy, Matthew FR-1 Fredonia 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.15m
  • 12.12m
  • 12.79m
16. Chandler, Jeremiah FR-1 Fredonia 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • 10.87m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.71m
17. Brown, Damone SR-4 Fredonia 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 12.54m
18. Koza, Gerald SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 11.77m
19. Morris, Alec   Unattached 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  • 11.60m
  • ND
  • 11.39m
20. Bieber, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.28m
  • 10.50m
  • 10.59m
21. Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • 9.08m
  • ND
  • 8.43m
  Lobo, Wolfgarr FR-1 Fredonia ND   -
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  Archer, Sheldon FR-1 Walsh ND   -
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pfeffer, Joseph FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.98m 52' 5.25"
2. Toland, Jordan SO-2 Fredonia 14.38m 47' 2.25"
3. Bishop, Tyler FR-1 Duquesne 13.07m 42' 10.75"
4. McCarthy, Matthew FR-1 Fredonia 12.79m 41' 11.5"
5. Chandler, Jeremiah FR-1 Fredonia 12.71m 41' 8.5"
6. Koza, Gerald SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.77m 38' 7.5"
7. Morris, Alec   Unattached 11.60m 38' 0.75"
8. Bieber, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.59m 34' 9"
9. Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 9.08m 29' 9.5"
  Lobo, Wolfgarr FR-1 Fredonia ND  
  Archer, Sheldon FR-1 Walsh ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Neu, Conner   Unattached 20.85m 68' 5"
2. Myers, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 18.07m 59' 3.5"
3. Reinhardt, David   Unattached 16.93m 55' 6.5"
4. Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 16.70m 54' 9.5"
5. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 16.21m 53' 2.25"
6. Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.17m 53' 0.75"
7. monroe, matt   Unattached 16.01m 52' 6.5"
8. Sturm, Paul JR-3 Seton Hill 15.78m 51' 9.25"
9. Novalin, Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.94m 45' 9"
10. Hallof, Andrew SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.90m 45' 7.25"
11. Criss Jr, Timothy FR-1 Duquesne 13.73m 45' 0.5"
12. Brown, Damone SR-4 Fredonia 12.54m 41' 1.75"