December 2, 2017
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amoah, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 6.80 -
2. Kimble, Justin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.84 -
3. Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 6.89 -
4. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 6.94 -
5. Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 6.96 -
6. Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 6.99   -
7. Rantin, Keon FR-1 Morgan State 6.99   -
8. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 7.05   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 21.51 -
2. Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 21.52 -
3. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 21.86 -
4. Howell, Deyvon SR-4 Morgan State 22.10 -
5. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 22.41   -
6. Pierce, Austin FR-1 Navy 22.67   -
7. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 22.71   -
8. Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 22.80   -
9. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 22.83   -
10. Lapreziosa, Andrew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.84   -
11. Henry, Shindell SR-4 Morgan State 22.86   -
12. Seabrook, Henry FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.96   -
13. Titgen, Justin JR-3 Navy 22.98   -
14. Powers, O'shai FR-1 Bowie State 23.00   -
15. Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 23.01   -
16. Brown, Denzell FR-1 Georgetown 23.13   -
17. Brooks, Jarius SO-2 Bowie State 23.17   -
18. Turner, Justin SO-2 Coppin State 23.22   -
19. Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Navy 23.33   -
20. Martin, Keiko SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 23.47   -
21. Sykes, Jalen FR-1 Bowie State 23.57   -
22. Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 23.60   -
23. Huggins, Joash SO-2 Morgan State 23.77   -
24. Clarke, Christopher FR-1 Navy 23.95   -
25. Wilson, Christian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 24.32   -
26. Nelson, Jared SO-2 George Washington 24.47   -
27. Verghese, Joe SR-4 George Washington 24.63   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 21.51
2. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 21.86
3. Henry, Shindell SR-4 Morgan State 22.86  
4. Martin, Keiko SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 23.47  
5. Clarke, Christopher FR-1 Navy 23.95  
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 21.52
2. Howell, Deyvon SR-4 Morgan State 22.10
3. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 22.83  
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Navy 23.33  
2. Huggins, Joash SO-2 Morgan State 23.77  
3. Verghese, Joe SR-4 George Washington 24.63  
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lapreziosa, Andrew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.84  
2. Powers, O'shai FR-1 Bowie State 23.00  
3. Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 23.01  
4. Sykes, Jalen FR-1 Bowie State 23.57  
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 22.80  
2. Seabrook, Henry FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.96  
3. Brooks, Jarius SO-2 Bowie State 23.17  
4. Turner, Justin SO-2 Coppin State 23.22  
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 22.41  
2. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 22.71  
3. Brown, Denzell FR-1 Georgetown 23.13  
4. Nelson, Jared SO-2 George Washington 24.47  
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierce, Austin FR-1 Navy 22.67  
2. Titgen, Justin JR-3 Navy 22.98  
3. Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 23.60  
4. Wilson, Christian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 24.32  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rantin, Keon FR-1 Morgan State 48.44 -
2. Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 48.51 -
3. Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 49.04 -
4. Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown 49.27   -
5. Wilson, Quincey SO-2 Georgetown 49.46   -
6. Ellis, Ilkeem FR-1 Morgan State 49.50   -
7. Whitfield, Simon JR-3 Navy 49.86   -
8. Cheltenham, Kino FR-1 Georgetown 50.04   -
9. Leake, Lawrence FR-1 Georgetown 50.16   -
10. Thomas, Robert JR-3 Bowie State 50.58   -
11. Humm, Andrew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 50.71   -
12. Altland, Brady SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 50.75   -
13. Scott, Justin JR-3 George Washington 51.10   -
14. Moreno, Christian FR-1 Navy 51.36   -
15. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 51.78   -
16. Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 51.99   -
17. Petsch, Simon FR-1 Navy 52.00   -
18. Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 52.11   -
19. Harriott, Caniggia SO-2 Morgan State 52.20   -
20. Turner, Justin SO-2 Coppin State 52.32   -
21. Pulley , Burnell FR-1 Morgan State 52.38   -
22. Schmelyun, Dhane FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 52.53   -
23. Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 52.63   -
24. Bilton, Sawyer JR-3 George Washington 52.94   -
25. Williams, Xavier FR-1 Bowie State 52.97   -
26. Patton, Trevor JR-3 American 53.22   -
27. Kolenik, Aiden JR-3 George Washington 53.64   -
28. Sykes, Jalen FR-1 Bowie State 53.67   -
29. Willis, Koby FR-1 Bowie State 56.13   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rantin, Keon FR-1 Morgan State 48.44
2. Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown 49.27  
3. Wilson, Quincey SO-2 Georgetown 49.46  
4. Patton, Trevor JR-3 American 53.22  
5. Kolenik, Aiden JR-3 George Washington 53.64  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 48.51
2. Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 49.04
3. Ellis, Ilkeem FR-1 Morgan State 49.50  
4. Humm, Andrew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 50.71  
5. Harriott, Caniggia SO-2 Morgan State 52.20  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leake, Lawrence FR-1 Georgetown 50.16  
2. Thomas, Robert JR-3 Bowie State 50.58  
3. Pulley , Burnell FR-1 Morgan State 52.38  
4. Williams, Xavier FR-1 Bowie State 52.97  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whitfield, Simon JR-3 Navy 49.86  
2. Altland, Brady SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 50.75  
3. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 51.78  
4. Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 51.99  
5. Turner, Justin SO-2 Coppin State 52.32  
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cheltenham, Kino FR-1 Georgetown 50.04  
2. Petsch, Simon FR-1 Navy 52.00  
3. Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 52.11  
4. Sykes, Jalen FR-1 Bowie State 53.67  
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Justin JR-3 George Washington 51.10  
2. Moreno, Christian FR-1 Navy 51.36  
3. Schmelyun, Dhane FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 52.53  
4. Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 52.63  
5. Bilton, Sawyer JR-3 George Washington 52.94  
6. Willis, Koby FR-1 Bowie State 56.13  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Spencer JR-3 Georgetown 1:54.23 -
2. Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:56.40   -
3. Olumese, Ikpefua SO-2 Bowie State 1:56.42   -
4. Quintana, Nelson FR-1 Navy 1:56.89   -
5. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 1:57.08   -
6. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 1:57.62   -
7. Nelson, Gregory FR-1 Navy 1:57.79   -
8. Fine, Dylan SO-2 Georgetown 1:57.80   -
9. Coogan-Puck, Faolan SO-2 American 2:00.96   -
10. Griffie, Jared FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:02.43   -
11. Reid, Khalil FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:03.54   -
12. Moore, Tyler FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:03.79   -
13. Dignan, Justin SO-2 American 2:04.11   -
14. Briscoe, Brandon FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:07.44   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olumese, Ikpefua SO-2 Bowie State 1:56.42  
2. Coogan-Puck, Faolan SO-2 American 2:00.96  
3. Griffie, Jared FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:02.43  
4. Reid, Khalil FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:03.54  
5. Moore, Tyler FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:03.79  
6. Dignan, Justin SO-2 American 2:04.11  
7. Briscoe, Brandon FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:07.44  
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Spencer JR-3 Georgetown 1:54.23
2. Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:56.40  
3. Quintana, Nelson FR-1 Navy 1:56.89  
4. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 1:57.08  
5. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 1:57.62  
6. Nelson, Gregory FR-1 Navy 1:57.79  
7. Fine, Dylan SO-2 Georgetown 1:57.80  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cooper, Charles SR-4 Georgetown 3:48.97   -
2. Bell, Joshua SO-2 Georgetown 3:49.32   -
3. Rainey, Matthew JR-3 American 3:50.48   -
4. Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 3:55.33   -
5. Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 4:04.30   -
6. Beaudette, Kyle FR-1 George Washington 4:05.16   -
7. Schneider, Quinn FR-1 Navy 4:07.46   -
8. Sye, Trevor SR-4 George Washington 4:11.37   -
9. Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 4:11.62   -
10. Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 4:11.70   -
11. London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State 4:12.21   -
12. Nicholson, Connor SO-2 Navy 4:13.68   -
13. Pagliaro, John FR-1 American 4:14.09   -
14. Coombes, Jakob SO-2 George Washington 4:21.46   -
15. Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 4:27.08   -
16. Hayes, Killian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:27.71   -
17. Brown, Caleb SO-2 American 4:28.00   -
18. Little, Aaron FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.29   -
19. Johnson, Johnathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.88   -
20. Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari FR-1 Bowie State 4:34.01   -
21. Doorhy, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 4:34.49   -
22. Riviello, Collin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:36.94   -
23. Rush, Juantre FR-1 Bowie State 4:50.45   -
  Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR-4 Georgetown DNF   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sye, Trevor SR-4 George Washington 4:11.37  
2. Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 4:11.62  
3. Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 4:11.70  
4. London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State 4:12.21  
5. Pagliaro, John FR-1 American 4:14.09  
6. Coombes, Jakob SO-2 George Washington 4:21.46  
7. Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 4:27.08  
8. Hayes, Killian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:27.71  
9. Brown, Caleb SO-2 American 4:28.00  
10. Little, Aaron FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.29  
11. Johnson, Johnathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.88  
12. Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari FR-1 Bowie State 4:34.01  
13. Doorhy, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 4:34.49  
14. Riviello, Collin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:36.94  
15. Rush, Juantre FR-1 Bowie State 4:50.45  
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooper, Charles SR-4 Georgetown 3:48.97  
2. Bell, Joshua SO-2 Georgetown 3:49.32  
3. Rainey, Matthew JR-3 American 3:50.48  
4. Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 3:55.33  
5. Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 4:04.30  
6. Beaudette, Kyle FR-1 George Washington 4:05.16  
7. Schneider, Quinn FR-1 Navy 4:07.46  
8. Nicholson, Connor SO-2 Navy 4:13.68  
  Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR-4 Georgetown DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nohilly, Eion SO-2 Georgetown 8:30.40   -
2. Wills, Colin SO-2 George Washington 8:33.77   -
3. Brownlow, Ty FR-1 Georgetown 8:41.81   -
4. Cronin, Jackson FR-1 George Washington 8:43.87   -
5. Eliason, Seth FR-1 Georgetown 8:43.87   -
6. Perez, Julian FR-1 Navy 8:49.38   -
7. Baker, Scott SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8:53.06   -
8. Lustig, Max FR-1 American 9:10.43   -
9. Arnold, Charles SR-4 George Washington 9:11.61   -
10. Smith, Sam FR-1 American 9:12.04   -
11. Belfatto, James JR-3 American 9:26.96   -
  Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR-4 Georgetown DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tirba, Alaeldin SR-4 American 14:55.27   -
2. Doiron, Benjamin JR-3 American 15:05.26   -
3. Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 15:06.30   -
4. Graham, Robert FR-1 Navy 15:11.23   -
5. D'Ambrosio, Gerard SO-2 American 15:34.21   -
6. James, Conner JR-3 George Washington 15:39.78   -
7. Conlon, Jack SO-2 George Washington 15:50.55   -
  Doud, Sam JR-3 American DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 7.95 -
2. Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 8.18 -
3. Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 8.18 -
4. Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 8.42   -
5. Hairston, Devon JR-3 Morgan State 8.43   -
6. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 8.50   -
7. Sampson, Todd SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.60   -
8. Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 8.97   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Navy (C) Williams, Quintana, Nelson, Moreno 3:28.76  
2. George Washington (A) Scott, Delavergne, Nelson, Delavergne 3:29.10  
3. Mount St. Mary's (B) Griffie, Moore, Briscoe, Reid 3:48.35  
  George Washington (B) Bilton, Coombes, Beaudette, Kolenik DNF  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Navy (B) DeCoursey, Petsch, Bailey, Thompson 3:25.04  
2. Mount St. Mary's (A) Fahey, Altland, Humm, Schmelyun 3:25.17  
3. Morgan State (B) Pulley, Harriott, Henry, Hairston 3:26.81  
4. Bowie State (A) Williams, Amandu, Olumese, Willis 3:42.82  
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Georgetown (A) Wilson, White, Alleyne, Rowe 3:17.37
2. Coppin State (A) Amoah, Owusu-Antwi, Addison, Johnson 3:17.48
3. Morgan State (A) Ellis, Howell, Rhooms, Rantin 3:20.08  
4. Navy (A) Hughey, Finnegan, Whitfield, Hurd 3:23.26  
5. Georgetown (B) Rivera, Cheltenham, Leake, Cooper 3:29.64  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2. Workcuff, Darryl SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1.95m   6' 4.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3. Pressley, Daenah FR-1 Morgan State 1.95m   6' 4.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4. Goy, Tyrek FR-1 Coppin State 1.90m   6' 2.75" -
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5. Gabor, Christopher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1.90m   6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6. Williamson, Isaiah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7. Burns, Jonathan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
8. Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy NH     -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy NH     -
  • 1.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Herrera-Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Navy 4.95m 16' 2.75" -
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.06
    XXX
2. Pineda, Stefano JR-3 Navy 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
3. Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XXP
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
4. Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy 4.55m   14' 11" -
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
5. Johnstone, Thomas FR-1 Navy 4.55m   14' 11" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
6. Lord, Geoffrey FR-1 Navy 4.55m   14' 11" -
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
7. Moffett, Luke JR-3 Navy 4.40m   14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
8. Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 4.40m   14' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
9. Nave, Carter FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.25m   13' 11.25" -
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
10. Bevilaqua, Joseph JR-3 Navy 4.25m   13' 11.25" -
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Waitzman, Colin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's NH     -
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Gabor, Christopher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's NH     -
  • 4.25
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hylton, Lloyd SR-4 Morgan State 7.58m 24' 10.5" -
  • 6.93m
  • 7.10m
  • 7.14m
  • 7.58m
  • 7.26m
  • FOUL
2. Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 7.24m 23' 9" -
  • 6.87m
  • 6.89m
  • 6.81m
  • 6.71m
  • FOUL
  • 7.24m
3. Workcuff, Darryl SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7.23m 23' 8.75" -
  • 5.07m
  • 7.07m
  • 6.90m
  • 7.23m
  • 7.07m
  • PASS
4. Noel, Elijah SO-2 Coppin State 6.78m   22' 3" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.78m
  • FOUL
  • 6.57m
  • 6.57m
5. Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 6.63m   21' 9" -
  • 6.40m
  • 6.32m
  • 6.63m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Humm, Andrew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.61m   21' 8.25" -
  • 6.61m
  • FOUL
  • 6.49m
  • FOUL
  • 6.35m
  • FOUL
7. Patton, Trevor JR-3 American 6.60m   21' 8" -
  • 5.05m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.60m
  • 6.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Fahey, Sean FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.45m   21' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.34m
  • 6.33m
  • 6.33m
  • 6.45m
  • PASS
9. Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy 6.10m   20' 0.25" -
  • 6.10m
  • FOUL
  • 6.06m
10. Rodwell, Damon JR-3 Coppin State 6.10m   20' 0.25" -
  • 5.63m
  • 6.10m
  • 5.89m
11. Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 6.08m   19' 11.5" -
  • 5.97m
  • FOUL
  • 6.08m
12. Guess, Monte FR-1 Navy 5.73m   18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.64m
  • 5.73m
13. Amandu, Victor FR-1 Bowie State 5.45m   17' 10.75" -
  • 5.45m
  • 5.27m
  • 4.89m
14. Seabrook, Henry FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.36m   17' 7" -
  • 5.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Waterton, Sean SR-4 Georgetown FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 14.04m   46' 0.75" -
  • 14.04m
  • 14.00m
2. Noel, Elijah SO-2 Coppin State 13.63m   44' 8.75" -
  • 13.17m
  • 13.60m
  • FOUL
  • 13.63m
  • FOUL
  • 13.25m
3. Waterton, Sean SR-4 Georgetown 13.41m   44' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.78m
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Pressley, Daenah FR-1 Morgan State 13.36m   43' 10" -
  • 13.35m
  • 13.36m
5. Fahey, Sean FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.27m   43' 6.5" -
  • 12.97m
  • 12.99m
  • 13.27m
  • 13.24m
  • 13.05m
  • 12.69m
6. Seib, Malachi SO-2 Navy 12.63m   41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
  • 12.63m
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
7. Sampson, Todd SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 12.21m   40' 0.75" -
  • 11.87m
  • 12.13m
  • 12.15m
  • 11.46m
  • 12.21m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 16.80m 55' 1.5" -
  • 15.08m
  • 15.71m
  • 15.54m
  • 15.85m
  • 16.67m
  • 16.80m
2. Campbell, John SR-4 Navy 15.91m 52' 2.5" -
  • 15.91m
  • 15.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Bjerk, Bryan SR-4 Georgetown 14.78m   48' 6" -
  • 14.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.78m
  • 14.53m
4. Delker, Zachary JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.61m   47' 11.25" -
  • 12.84m
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
  • 14.61m
  • 14.57m
  • FOUL
5. Elliott, Vikarie SO-2 Morgan State 14.45m   47' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.25m
  • 14.45m
  • 14.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Swanson, James SO-2 Navy 14.03m   46' 0.5" -
  • 13.30m
  • 12.83m
  • 13.72m
  • 12.80m
  • 14.03m
  • FOUL
7. Barber, John FR-1 Navy 14.00m   45' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.58m
  • FOUL
  • 14.00m
  • FOUL
8. Devine, Alexander SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.97m   45' 10" -
  • 13.63m
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
  • 13.81m
9. Goodlitt, Kurt SO-2 Morgan State 13.78m   45' 2.5" -
  • 13.37m
  • 13.76m
  • 13.21m
  • 13.78m
  • 13.55m
  • 13.36m
10. Cota, Luke SO-2 Navy 12.62m   41' 5" -
  • 11.32m
  • 12.53m
  • 12.62m
11. Shinn, Samuel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.29m   40' 4" -
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Shoop, David FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.17m   39' 11.25" -
  • 12.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Chavis, Brenden SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 16.86m   55' 3.75" -
  • 16.68m
  • 16.26m
  • 16.79m
  • FOUL
  • 16.55m
  • 16.86m
2. Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 16.44m   53' 11.25" -
  • 14.79m
  • 16.11m
  • 16.44m
  • 16.29m
  • 16.32m
  • FOUL
3. Kasper, Bryson SR-4 Navy 14.69m   48' 2.5" -
  • 14.26m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.06m
  • 14.69m
  • FOUL
4. Reeder, Thomas SO-2 Navy 14.54m   47' 8.5" -
  • 13.13m
  • 13.66m
  • 14.37m
  • 14.02m
  • FOUL
  • 14.54m
5. Barber, John FR-1 Navy 12.63m   41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.47m
  • FOUL
  • 12.61m
6. Selba, Matthew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.46m   40' 10.5" -
  • 11.32m
  • 11.71m
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • 12.46m
  • FOUL
6. Swanson, James SO-2 Navy 12.46m   40' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.29m
  • 12.46m
  • 11.72m
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
8. Cowling, William FR-1 Navy 12.37m   40' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
  • 12.37m
  • 12.03m
  • 12.12m
  • FOUL
9. Wessel, Cade FR-1 Navy 12.27m   40' 3.25" -
  • 12.27m
  • 11.40m
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Davis, Maxfield FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.85m   38' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
  • 11.75m
11. Devine, Alexander SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.69m   38' 4.25" -
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL