December 2, 2017
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amoah, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 6.80 -
2. Kimble, Justin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.84 -
3. Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 6.89 -
4. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 6.94 -
5. Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 6.96 -
6. Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 6.99 -
7. Rantin, Keon FR-1 Morgan State 6.99 -
8. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 7.05 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amoah, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 6.83
2. Kimble, Justin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.85
3. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 6.99
4. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 7.08
5. Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 6.96
6. Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 6.96
7. Rantin, Keon FR-1 Morgan State 7.01
7. Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 7.01
9. Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 7.05
10. Pierce, Austin FR-1 Navy 7.09
11. Bailey, Omar SR-4 Navy 7.11
11. Williams, Xavier FR-1 Bowie State 7.11
13. Lapreziosa, Andrew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7.16
14. Huggins, Joash SO-2 Morgan State 7.18
15. Whitfield, Simon JR-3 Navy 7.22
16. Martin, Keiko SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7.28
17. Titgen, Justin JR-3 Navy 7.28
18. Brooks, Jarius SO-2 Bowie State 7.29
19. Nainggolan, Josh SO-2 Navy 7.32
20. Powers, O'shai FR-1 Bowie State 7.34
21. Fisher, Ben JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.37
22. Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 7.41
23. Clarke, Christopher FR-1 Navy 7.44
24. Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Navy 7.51
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amoah, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 6.83
2. Rantin, Keon FR-1 Morgan State 7.01
3. Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 7.05
4. Pierce, Austin FR-1 Navy 7.09
5. Lapreziosa, Andrew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7.16
6. Powers, O'shai FR-1 Bowie State 7.34
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 6.99
2. Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 7.01
3. Martin, Keiko SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7.28
4. Nainggolan, Josh SO-2 Navy 7.32
5. Clarke, Christopher FR-1 Navy 7.44
6. Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Navy 7.51
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kimble, Justin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.85
2. Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 6.96
3. Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 6.96
4. Titgen, Justin JR-3 Navy 7.28
5. Fisher, Ben JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.37
6. Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 7.41
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 7.08
2. Bailey, Omar SR-4 Navy 7.11
3. Williams, Xavier FR-1 Bowie State 7.11
4. Huggins, Joash SO-2 Morgan State 7.18
5. Whitfield, Simon JR-3 Navy 7.22
6. Brooks, Jarius SO-2 Bowie State 7.29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 21.51 -
2. Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 21.52 -
3. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 21.86 -
4. Howell, Deyvon SR-4 Morgan State 22.10 -
5. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 22.41 -
6. Pierce, Austin FR-1 Navy 22.67 -
7. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 22.71 -
8. Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 22.80 -
9. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 22.83 -
10. Lapreziosa, Andrew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.84 -
11. Henry, Shindell SR-4 Morgan State 22.86 -
12. Seabrook, Henry FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.96 -
13. Titgen, Justin JR-3 Navy 22.98 -
14. Powers, O'shai FR-1 Bowie State 23.00 -
15. Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 23.01 -
16. Brown, Denzell FR-1 Georgetown 23.13 -
17. Brooks, Jarius SO-2 Bowie State 23.17 -
18. Turner, Justin SO-2 Coppin State 23.22 -
19. Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Navy 23.33 -
20. Martin, Keiko SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 23.47 -
21. Sykes, Jalen FR-1 Bowie State 23.57 -
22. Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 23.60 -
23. Huggins, Joash SO-2 Morgan State 23.77 -
24. Clarke, Christopher FR-1 Navy 23.95 -
25. Wilson, Christian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 24.32 -
26. Nelson, Jared SO-2 George Washington 24.47 -
27. Verghese, Joe SR-4 George Washington 24.63 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 21.51
2. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 21.86
3. Henry, Shindell SR-4 Morgan State 22.86
4. Martin, Keiko SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 23.47
5. Clarke, Christopher FR-1 Navy 23.95
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 21.52
2. Howell, Deyvon SR-4 Morgan State 22.10
3. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 22.83
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Navy 23.33
2. Huggins, Joash SO-2 Morgan State 23.77
3. Verghese, Joe SR-4 George Washington 24.63
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lapreziosa, Andrew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.84
2. Powers, O'shai FR-1 Bowie State 23.00
3. Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 23.01
4. Sykes, Jalen FR-1 Bowie State 23.57
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 22.80
2. Seabrook, Henry FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.96
3. Brooks, Jarius SO-2 Bowie State 23.17
4. Turner, Justin SO-2 Coppin State 23.22
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 22.41
2. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 22.71
3. Brown, Denzell FR-1 Georgetown 23.13
4. Nelson, Jared SO-2 George Washington 24.47
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierce, Austin FR-1 Navy 22.67
2. Titgen, Justin JR-3 Navy 22.98
3. Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 23.60
4. Wilson, Christian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 24.32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rantin, Keon FR-1 Morgan State 48.44 -
2. Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 48.51 -
3. Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 49.04 -
4. Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown 49.27 -
5. Wilson, Quincey SO-2 Georgetown 49.46 -
6. Ellis, Ilkeem FR-1 Morgan State 49.50 -
7. Whitfield, Simon JR-3 Navy 49.86 -
8. Cheltenham, Kino FR-1 Georgetown 50.04 -
9. Leake, Lawrence FR-1 Georgetown 50.16 -
10. Thomas, Robert JR-3 Bowie State 50.58 -
11. Humm, Andrew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 50.71 -
12. Altland, Brady SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 50.75 -
13. Scott, Justin JR-3 George Washington 51.10 -
14. Moreno, Christian FR-1 Navy 51.36 -
15. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 51.78 -
16. Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 51.99 -
17. Petsch, Simon FR-1 Navy 52.00 -
18. Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 52.11 -
19. Harriott, Caniggia SO-2 Morgan State 52.20 -
20. Turner, Justin SO-2 Coppin State 52.32 -
21. Pulley , Burnell FR-1 Morgan State 52.38 -
22. Schmelyun, Dhane FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 52.53 -
23. Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 52.63 -
24. Bilton, Sawyer JR-3 George Washington 52.94 -
25. Williams, Xavier FR-1 Bowie State 52.97 -
26. Patton, Trevor JR-3 American 53.22 -
27. Kolenik, Aiden JR-3 George Washington 53.64 -
28. Sykes, Jalen FR-1 Bowie State 53.67 -
29. Willis, Koby FR-1 Bowie State 56.13 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rantin, Keon FR-1 Morgan State 48.44
2. Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown 49.27
3. Wilson, Quincey SO-2 Georgetown 49.46
4. Patton, Trevor JR-3 American 53.22
5. Kolenik, Aiden JR-3 George Washington 53.64
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 48.51
2. Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 49.04
3. Ellis, Ilkeem FR-1 Morgan State 49.50
4. Humm, Andrew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 50.71
5. Harriott, Caniggia SO-2 Morgan State 52.20
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leake, Lawrence FR-1 Georgetown 50.16
2. Thomas, Robert JR-3 Bowie State 50.58
3. Pulley , Burnell FR-1 Morgan State 52.38
4. Williams, Xavier FR-1 Bowie State 52.97
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whitfield, Simon JR-3 Navy 49.86
2. Altland, Brady SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 50.75
3. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 51.78
4. Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 51.99
5. Turner, Justin SO-2 Coppin State 52.32
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cheltenham, Kino FR-1 Georgetown 50.04
2. Petsch, Simon FR-1 Navy 52.00
3. Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 52.11
4. Sykes, Jalen FR-1 Bowie State 53.67
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Justin JR-3 George Washington 51.10
2. Moreno, Christian FR-1 Navy 51.36
3. Schmelyun, Dhane FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 52.53
4. Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 52.63
5. Bilton, Sawyer JR-3 George Washington 52.94
6. Willis, Koby FR-1 Bowie State 56.13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Spencer JR-3 Georgetown 1:54.23 -
2. Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:56.40 -
3. Olumese, Ikpefua SO-2 Bowie State 1:56.42 -
4. Quintana, Nelson FR-1 Navy 1:56.89 -
5. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 1:57.08 -
6. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 1:57.62 -
7. Nelson, Gregory FR-1 Navy 1:57.79 -
8. Fine, Dylan SO-2 Georgetown 1:57.80 -
9. Coogan-Puck, Faolan SO-2 American 2:00.96 -
10. Griffie, Jared FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:02.43 -
11. Reid, Khalil FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:03.54 -
12. Moore, Tyler FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:03.79 -
13. Dignan, Justin SO-2 American 2:04.11 -
14. Briscoe, Brandon FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:07.44 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olumese, Ikpefua SO-2 Bowie State 1:56.42
2. Coogan-Puck, Faolan SO-2 American 2:00.96
3. Griffie, Jared FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:02.43
4. Reid, Khalil FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:03.54
5. Moore, Tyler FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:03.79
6. Dignan, Justin SO-2 American 2:04.11
7. Briscoe, Brandon FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:07.44
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Spencer JR-3 Georgetown 1:54.23
2. Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:56.40
3. Quintana, Nelson FR-1 Navy 1:56.89
4. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 1:57.08
5. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 1:57.62
6. Nelson, Gregory FR-1 Navy 1:57.79
7. Fine, Dylan SO-2 Georgetown 1:57.80
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cooper, Charles SR-4 Georgetown 3:48.97 -
2. Bell, Joshua SO-2 Georgetown 3:49.32 -
3. Rainey, Matthew JR-3 American 3:50.48 -
4. Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 3:55.33 -
5. Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 4:04.30 -
6. Beaudette, Kyle FR-1 George Washington 4:05.16 -
7. Schneider, Quinn FR-1 Navy 4:07.46 -
8. Sye, Trevor SR-4 George Washington 4:11.37 -
9. Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 4:11.62 -
10. Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 4:11.70 -
11. London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State 4:12.21 -
12. Nicholson, Connor SO-2 Navy 4:13.68 -
13. Pagliaro, John FR-1 American 4:14.09 -
14. Coombes, Jakob SO-2 George Washington 4:21.46 -
15. Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 4:27.08 -
16. Hayes, Killian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:27.71 -
17. Brown, Caleb SO-2 American 4:28.00 -
18. Little, Aaron FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.29 -
19. Johnson, Johnathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.88 -
20. Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari FR-1 Bowie State 4:34.01 -
21. Doorhy, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 4:34.49 -
22. Riviello, Collin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:36.94 -
23. Rush, Juantre FR-1 Bowie State 4:50.45 -
  Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR-4 Georgetown DNF -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sye, Trevor SR-4 George Washington 4:11.37
2. Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 4:11.62
3. Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 4:11.70
4. London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State 4:12.21
5. Pagliaro, John FR-1 American 4:14.09
6. Coombes, Jakob SO-2 George Washington 4:21.46
7. Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 4:27.08
8. Hayes, Killian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:27.71
9. Brown, Caleb SO-2 American 4:28.00
10. Little, Aaron FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.29
11. Johnson, Johnathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.88
12. Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari FR-1 Bowie State 4:34.01
13. Doorhy, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 4:34.49
14. Riviello, Collin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:36.94
15. Rush, Juantre FR-1 Bowie State 4:50.45
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooper, Charles SR-4 Georgetown 3:48.97
2. Bell, Joshua SO-2 Georgetown 3:49.32
3. Rainey, Matthew JR-3 American 3:50.48
4. Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 3:55.33
5. Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 4:04.30
6. Beaudette, Kyle FR-1 George Washington 4:05.16
7. Schneider, Quinn FR-1 Navy 4:07.46
8. Nicholson, Connor SO-2 Navy 4:13.68
  Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR-4 Georgetown DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nohilly, Eion SO-2 Georgetown 8:30.40 -
2. Wills, Colin SO-2 George Washington 8:33.77 -
3. Brownlow, Ty FR-1 Georgetown 8:41.81 -
4. Cronin, Jackson FR-1 George Washington 8:43.87 -
5. Eliason, Seth FR-1 Georgetown 8:43.87 -
6. Perez, Julian FR-1 Navy 8:49.38 -
7. Baker, Scott SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8:53.06 -
8. Lustig, Max FR-1 American 9:10.43 -
9. Arnold, Charles SR-4 George Washington 9:11.61 -
10. Smith, Sam FR-1 American 9:12.04 -
11. Belfatto, James JR-3 American 9:26.96 -
  Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR-4 Georgetown DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tirba, Alaeldin SR-4 American 14:55.27 -
2. Doiron, Benjamin JR-3 American 15:05.26 -
3. Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 15:06.30 -
4. Graham, Robert FR-1 Navy 15:11.23 -
5. D'Ambrosio, Gerard SO-2 American 15:34.21 -
6. James, Conner JR-3 George Washington 15:39.78 -
7. Conlon, Jack SO-2 George Washington 15:50.55 -
  Doud, Sam JR-3 American DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 7.95 -
2. Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 8.18 -
3. Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 8.18 -
4. Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 8.42 -
5. Hairston, Devon JR-3 Morgan State 8.43 -
6. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 8.50 -
7. Sampson, Todd SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.60 -
8. Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 8.97 -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 7.98
2. Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 8.26
3. Guess, Monte FR-1 Navy 8.68
4. Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 8.69
5. Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 9.18
  Sanchez, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 8.38
2. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 8.51
3. Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 8.62
4. Sampson, Todd SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.64
5. Campbell, Melton FR-1 Coppin State 8.77
6. Pulley , Burnell FR-1 Morgan State 8.87
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 8.26
2. Hairston, Devon JR-3 Morgan State 8.52
3. Goy, Tyrek FR-1 Coppin State 8.98
4. Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy 8.98
5. Willis, Koby FR-1 Bowie State 9.39
6. Amandu, Victor FR-1 Bowie State 10.04
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Navy (C) Williams, Quintana, Nelson, Moreno 3:28.76
2. George Washington Scott, Delavergne, Nelson, Delavergne 3:29.10
3. Mount St. Mary's (B) Griffie, Moore, Briscoe, Reid 3:48.35
  George Washington (B) Bilton, Coombes, Beaudette, Kolenik DNF
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Navy (B) DeCoursey, Petsch, Bailey, Thompson 3:25.04
2. Mount St. Mary's Fahey, Altland, Humm, Schmelyun 3:25.17
3. Morgan State (B) Pulley, Harriott, Henry, Hairston 3:26.81
4. Bowie State Williams, Amandu, Olumese, Willis 3:42.82
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Georgetown Wilson, White, Alleyne, Rowe 3:17.37
2. Coppin State Amoah, Owusu-Antwi, Addison, Johnson 3:17.48
3. Morgan State Ellis, Howell, Rhooms, Rantin 3:20.08
4. Navy Hughey, Finnegan, Whitfield, Hurd 3:23.26
5. Georgetown (B) Rivera, Cheltenham, Leake, Cooper 3:29.64
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2. Workcuff, Darryl SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3. Pressley, Daenah FR-1 Morgan State 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4. Goy, Tyrek FR-1 Coppin State 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5. Gabor, Christopher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6. Williamson, Isaiah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7. Burns, Jonathan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
8. Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy NH   -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy NH   -
  • 1.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Herrera-Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Navy 4.95m 16' 2.75" -
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.06
    XXX
2. Pineda, Stefano JR-3 Navy 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
3. Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XXP
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
4. Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
5. Johnstone, Thomas FR-1 Navy 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
6. Lord, Geoffrey FR-1 Navy 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
7. Moffett, Luke JR-3 Navy 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
8. Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
9. Nave, Carter FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
10. Bevilaqua, Joseph JR-3 Navy 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Waitzman, Colin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's NH   -
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Gabor, Christopher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's NH   -
  • 4.25
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hylton, Lloyd SR-4 Morgan State 7.58m 24' 10.5" -
  • 6.93m
  • 7.10m
  • 7.14m
  • 7.58m
  • 7.26m
  • FOUL
2. Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 7.24m 23' 9" -
  • 6.87m
  • 6.89m
  • 6.81m
  • 6.71m
  • FOUL
  • 7.24m
3. Workcuff, Darryl SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7.23m 23' 8.75" -
  • 5.07m
  • 7.07m
  • 6.90m
  • 7.23m
  • 7.07m
  • PASS
4. Noel, Elijah SO-2 Coppin State 6.78m 22' 3" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.78m
  • FOUL
  • 6.57m
  • 6.57m
5. Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 6.63m 21' 9" -
  • 6.40m
  • 6.32m
  • 6.63m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Humm, Andrew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
  • 6.61m
  • FOUL
  • 6.49m
  • FOUL
  • 6.35m
  • FOUL
7. Patton, Trevor JR-3 American 6.60m 21' 8" -
  • 5.05m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.60m
  • 6.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Fahey, Sean FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.34m
  • 6.33m
  • 6.33m
  • 6.45m
  • PASS
9. Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • 6.10m
  • FOUL
  • 6.06m
10. Rodwell, Damon JR-3 Coppin State 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • 5.63m
  • 6.10m
  • 5.89m
11. Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • 5.97m
  • FOUL
  • 6.08m
12. Guess, Monte FR-1 Navy 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.64m
  • 5.73m
13. Amandu, Victor FR-1 Bowie State 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.45m
  • 5.27m
  • 4.89m
14. Seabrook, Henry FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.36m 17' 7" -
  • 5.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Waterton, Sean SR-4 Georgetown FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 14.04m 46' 0.75" -
  • 14.04m
  • 14.00m
2. Noel, Elijah SO-2 Coppin State 13.63m 44' 8.75" -
  • 13.17m
  • 13.60m
  • FOUL
  • 13.63m
  • FOUL
  • 13.25m
3. Waterton, Sean SR-4 Georgetown 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.78m
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Pressley, Daenah FR-1 Morgan State 13.36m 43' 10" -
  • 13.35m
  • 13.36m
5. Fahey, Sean FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
  • 12.97m
  • 12.99m
  • 13.27m
  • 13.24m
  • 13.05m
  • 12.69m
6. Seib, Malachi SO-2 Navy 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
  • 12.63m
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
7. Sampson, Todd SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
  • 11.87m
  • 12.13m
  • 12.15m
  • 11.46m
  • 12.21m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 16.80m 55' 1.5" -
  • 15.08m
  • 15.71m
  • 15.54m
  • 15.85m
  • 16.67m
  • 16.80m
2. Campbell, John SR-4 Navy 15.91m 52' 2.5" -
  • 15.91m
  • 15.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Bjerk, Bryan SR-4 Georgetown 14.78m 48' 6" -
  • 14.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.78m
  • 14.53m
4. Delker, Zachary JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.61m 47' 11.25" -
  • 12.84m
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
  • 14.61m
  • 14.57m
  • FOUL
5. Elliott, Vikarie SO-2 Morgan State 14.45m 47' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.25m
  • 14.45m
  • 14.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Swanson, James SO-2 Navy 14.03m 46' 0.5" -
  • 13.30m
  • 12.83m
  • 13.72m
  • 12.80m
  • 14.03m
  • FOUL
7. Barber, John FR-1 Navy 14.00m 45' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.58m
  • FOUL
  • 14.00m
  • FOUL
8. Devine, Alexander SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.97m 45' 10" -
  • 13.63m
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
  • 13.81m
9. Goodlitt, Kurt SO-2 Morgan State 13.78m 45' 2.5" -
  • 13.37m
  • 13.76m
  • 13.21m
  • 13.78m
  • 13.55m
  • 13.36m
10. Cota, Luke SO-2 Navy 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 11.32m
  • 12.53m
  • 12.62m
11. Shinn, Samuel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Shoop, David FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
  • 12.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Chavis, Brenden SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 16.86m 55' 3.75" -
  • 16.68m
  • 16.26m
  • 16.79m
  • FOUL
  • 16.55m
  • 16.86m
2. Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 16.44m 53' 11.25" -
  • 14.79m
  • 16.11m
  • 16.44m
  • 16.29m
  • 16.32m
  • FOUL
3. Kasper, Bryson SR-4 Navy 14.69m 48' 2.5" -
  • 14.26m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.06m
  • 14.69m
  • FOUL
4. Reeder, Thomas SO-2 Navy 14.54m 47' 8.5" -
  • 13.13m
  • 13.66m
  • 14.37m
  • 14.02m
  • FOUL
  • 14.54m
5. Barber, John FR-1 Navy 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.47m
  • FOUL
  • 12.61m
6. Selba, Matthew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • 11.32m
  • 11.71m
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • 12.46m
  • FOUL
6. Swanson, James SO-2 Navy 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.29m
  • 12.46m
  • 11.72m
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
8. Cowling, William FR-1 Navy 12.37m 40' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
  • 12.37m
  • 12.03m
  • 12.12m
  • FOUL
9. Wessel, Cade FR-1 Navy 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
  • 12.27m
  • 11.40m
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Davis, Maxfield FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
  • 11.75m
11. Devine, Alexander SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.69m 38' 4.25" -
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL