February 3, 2018
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lee, HeeLak SO-2 Taylor 7.01   -
2. Mitchell, Jamique JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.01 -
3. Willis, Coty SO-2 Taylor 7.09   -
4. Reifsteck, Blake FR-1 Indiana State 7.18   -
5. Lacher, Sam JR-3 Taylor 7.23   -
6. Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.24   -
7. Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.31   -
7. Cole, Noah JR-3 Grace 7.31   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner DNS  
  McComb, Josiah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS  
  Perry, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine DNS  
  Mitchell, Jamique JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.00
  Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.18
  Edgerton, Trevor   Indiana University Run Club 7.35  
  Ordas, Jeremy SR-4 Indianapolis 7.39  
  Kertai, Ethan FR-1 Taylor 7.43  
  Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.23  
  Reifsteck, Blake FR-1 Indiana State 7.25  
  Forker, Kyle FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.31  
  Plattner, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.35  
  Casagrand, Withmaider FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.54  
  Ryan, Jake SO-2 Bellarmine 7.61  
  Lee, HeeLak SO-2 Taylor 7.02  
  Willis, Coty SO-2 Taylor 7.17  
  Randall, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.31  
  Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.45  
  Fox, Philip JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.64  
  Wu, Raymond JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 7.69  
  Lacher, Sam JR-3 Taylor 7.19  
  Cole, Noah JR-3 Grace 7.26  
  Shoemaker, Garret   Indiana University Run Club 7.32  
  Haley, Simeon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.60  
  Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.96  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.23  
2. Reifsteck, Blake FR-1 Indiana State 7.25  
3. Forker, Kyle FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.31  
4. Plattner, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.35  
5. Casagrand, Withmaider FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.54  
6. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Bellarmine 7.61  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Perry, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine DNS  
2. Lacher, Sam JR-3 Taylor 7.19  
3. Cole, Noah JR-3 Grace 7.26  
4. Shoemaker, Garret   Indiana University Run Club 7.32  
5. Haley, Simeon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.60  
6. Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.96  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, HeeLak SO-2 Taylor 7.02  
2. Willis, Coty SO-2 Taylor 7.17  
3. Randall, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.31  
4. Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.45  
5. Fox, Philip JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.64  
6. Wu, Raymond JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 7.69  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner DNS  
  McComb, Josiah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS  
3. Mitchell, Jamique JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.00
4. Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.18
5. Edgerton, Trevor   Indiana University Run Club 7.35  
6. Ordas, Jeremy SR-4 Indianapolis 7.39  
7. Kertai, Ethan FR-1 Taylor 7.43  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.70 -
2. Chavis, John FR-1 Indianapolis 22.92   -
3. Tuttle, Max   Unattached 23.05   -
4. Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.07   -
5. Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.16 -
6. Mitchell, Jamique JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23.23   -
7. Reifsteck, Blake FR-1 Indiana State 23.27   -
8. Koenemann, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.55   -
9. Wood, Noah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 23.69   -
10. Randall, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.74   -
11. Mott, Bailey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.82   -
12. Hamit, Oliver   Indiana University Run Club 23.91   -
13. Gilcrease, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine 23.92   -
14. Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.96   -
15. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Bellarmine 24.03   -
16. Forker, Kyle FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.10   -
17. Keffeler, Jarett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.13   -
18. Cole, Noah JR-3 Grace 24.15   -
19. Cook, Macean FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.15   -
20. Plattner, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.21   -
21. Wu, Raymond JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 24.35   -
22. Fisher, Jack FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.36   -
23. Slade, William FR-1 Warner 24.37   -
24. Burelison, Mitch JR-3 Indiana East 24.39   -
25. Jarvis, Hayden SO-2 Indiana East 24.68   -
26. Black, Seth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.71   -
27. Glover, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.73   -
28. Swift, Jeleel FR-1 Warner 24.77   -
29. Kertai, Ethan FR-1 Taylor 24.83   -
30. Stewart, Larry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 24.86   -
31. Elton, Thomas   Indiana University Run Club 25.12   -
32. Benjamin, Ari JR-3 Goshen 25.18   -
33. Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner 25.41   -
34. Williams, Guy FR-1 Bellarmine 25.44   -
35. Casagrand, Withmaider FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 25.55   -
36. Slenk, Christian SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 25.72   -
37. Sharma, Kartikeya JR-3 Goshen 26.64   -
  Pridgen, Joshua SO-2 Grace DNS   -
  Snyder, Edison JR-3 Grace DNS   -
  Sales, Brian JR-3 Indianapolis 22.92   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.70
2. Chavis, John FR-1 Indianapolis 22.92  
3. Tuttle, Max   Unattached 23.05  
4. Mitchell, Jamique JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23.23  
5. Wood, Noah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 23.69  
6. Gilcrease, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine 23.92  
7. Sales, Brian JR-3 Indianapolis 22.92  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.07  
2. Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.16
3. Reifsteck, Blake FR-1 Indiana State 23.27  
4. Koenemann, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.55  
5. Randall, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.74  
  Pridgen, Joshua SO-2 Grace DNS  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mott, Bailey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.82  
2. Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.96  
3. Cole, Noah JR-3 Grace 24.15  
4. Wu, Raymond JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 24.35  
5. Slade, William FR-1 Warner 24.37  
6. Stewart, Larry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 24.86  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamit, Oliver   Indiana University Run Club 23.91  
2. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Bellarmine 24.03  
3. Forker, Kyle FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.10  
4. Cook, Macean FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.15  
5. Burelison, Mitch JR-3 Indiana East 24.39  
6. Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner 25.41  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keffeler, Jarett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.13  
2. Glover, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.73  
3. Kertai, Ethan FR-1 Taylor 24.83  
4. Elton, Thomas   Indiana University Run Club 25.12  
5. Slenk, Christian SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 25.72  
  Snyder, Edison JR-3 Grace DNS  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Plattner, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.21  
2. Jarvis, Hayden SO-2 Indiana East 24.68  
3. Black, Seth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.71  
4. Benjamin, Ari JR-3 Goshen 25.18  
5. Williams, Guy FR-1 Bellarmine 25.44  
6. Casagrand, Withmaider FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 25.55  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fisher, Jack FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.36  
2. Swift, Jeleel FR-1 Warner 24.77  
3. Sharma, Kartikeya JR-3 Goshen 26.64  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sales, Brian JR-3 Indianapolis 49.70   -
2. Chavis, John FR-1 Indianapolis 50.64   -
3. Miller, Austin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 51.17   -
4. Sheehan, Clayton FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 51.93   -
5. Robinson, Darryl FR-1 Taylor 51.95   -
6. Gilcrease, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine 52.19   -
7. Pridgen, Joshua SO-2 Grace 52.58   -
8. Ramsey, Deven   Indiana University Run Club 52.85   -
9. Keffeler, Jarett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 53.29   -
10. Cramer, Collen JR-3 Taylor 53.34   -
11. Cook, Macean FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 53.94   -
12. Stewart, Larry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 54.52   -
13. Wu, Raymond JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 54.73   -
14. Canada, CJ SO-2 Bellarmine 54.99   -
15. Elton, Thomas   Indiana University Run Club 55.36   -
16. Burelison, Mitch JR-3 Indiana East 55.38   -
17. Slenk, Christian SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 56.20   -
18. Suarez, Irving FR-1 Goshen 59.14   -
  Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS   -
  Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sales, Brian JR-3 Indianapolis 49.70  
2. Chavis, John FR-1 Indianapolis 50.64  
3. Miller, Austin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 51.17  
4. Gilcrease, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine 52.19  
5. Canada, CJ SO-2 Bellarmine 54.99  
  Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sheehan, Clayton FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 51.93  
2. Robinson, Darryl FR-1 Taylor 51.95  
3. Pridgen, Joshua SO-2 Grace 52.58  
4. Ramsey, Deven   Indiana University Run Club 52.85  
5. Cramer, Collen JR-3 Taylor 53.34  
6. Stewart, Larry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 54.52  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keffeler, Jarett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 53.29  
2. Cook, Macean FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 53.94  
3. Wu, Raymond JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 54.73  
4. Elton, Thomas   Indiana University Run Club 55.36  
5. Slenk, Christian SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 56.20  
  Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine DNS  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burelison, Mitch JR-3 Indiana East 55.38  
2. Suarez, Irving FR-1 Goshen 59.14  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stratton, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:21.62 -
2. Ellens, Chad JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:21.72 -
3. Olson, Michael SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:23.49   -
4. Lowe, Justin SO-2 Indiana East 1:23.88   -
5. Crisenbery, Kaleb FR-1 Shawnee State 1:26.61   -
6. Bennington, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 1:28.32   -
7. Barber, A J SR-4 Shawnee State 1:29.79   -
8. Klipstine, Adam SR-4 Indiana East 1:31.03   -
9. Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:31.80   -
10. Kemper, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 1:32.01   -
11. Henderson, Garrett SO-2 Taylor 1:33.38   -
12. Snyder, Edison JR-3 Grace 1:33.50   -
13. Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 1:33.50   -
14. Ferguson, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 1:34.60   -
15. Schwartz, Tyler FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:35.93   -
16. Suarez, Irving FR-1 Goshen 1:36.68   -
17. Carrasco, Yeral FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:37.12   -
  Lewis, Shauntis SO-2 Taylor DNS   -
  Clark, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State DNS   -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Snyder, Edison JR-3 Grace 1:33.50  
2. Schwartz, Tyler FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:35.93  
3. Suarez, Irving FR-1 Goshen 1:36.68  
4. Carrasco, Yeral FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:37.12  
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:31.80  
2. Kemper, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 1:32.01  
3. Henderson, Garrett SO-2 Taylor 1:33.38  
4. Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 1:33.50  
5. Ferguson, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 1:34.60  
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lowe, Justin SO-2 Indiana East 1:23.88  
2. Crisenbery, Kaleb FR-1 Shawnee State 1:26.61  
3. Bennington, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 1:28.32  
4. Klipstine, Adam SR-4 Indiana East 1:31.03  
  Clark, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State DNS  
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stratton, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:21.62
2. Ellens, Chad JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:21.72
3. Olson, Michael SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:23.49  
4. Barber, A J SR-4 Shawnee State 1:29.79  
  Lewis, Shauntis SO-2 Taylor DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Neideck, Joshua SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.28 -
2. Frazier, Bryce SO-2 Indiana State 1:58.88   -
3. Wilkey, Nathan SR-4 Bellarmine 1:59.37   -
4. Severe, Sadrick JR-3 Warner 1:59.57 -
5. Reckard, Jared   Indiana University Run Club 1:59.92   -
6. Keaffaber, Grant   Unattached 2:00.07   -
7. Hamilton, Brendan JR-3 Grace 2:01.23   -
8. Turner, Keontae FR-1 Warner 2:01.90   -
9. Werne, Zach SR-4 Shawnee State 2:02.04   -
10. Anderson, Brian SO-2 Bellarmine 2:02.67   -
11. Ramsey, Deven   Indiana University Run Club 2:02.69   -
12. Balda, Jonathan FR-1 Grace 2:02.91   -
13. Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 2:02.98   -
14. Willard, Brady FR-1 Grace 2:03.00   -
15. Clouser, McGerran SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:03.57   -
16. Perry, Josh SO-2 Indiana State 2:03.63   -
17. Reynolds , Dustin SO-2 Indiana East 2:04.36   -
18. Ferguson, Joey JR-3 Taylor 2:04.79   -
19. Hall, Sam JR-3 Grace 2:05.55   -
20. Neideck, Michael SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:06.60   -
21. Noyes, Wes SR-4 Taylor 2:07.55   -
22. Shelton, Kyle SR-4 Taylor 2:08.63   -
23. Adley, Jacob   Indiana University Run Club 2:08.98   -
24. Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 2:09.69   -
25. Sommers, Joshua SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:09.95   -
26. Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 2:10.49   -
27. Parsons, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 2:12.71   -
28. Embry, Alec   Indiana University Run Club 2:13.43   -
29. Kissinger, Seth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:14.11   -
30. Henstein, Jake FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:16.79   -
31. Brown, Jalen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:17.66   -
32. Zawlocki, Daniel SR-4 Grace 2:18.35   -
33. Miller, Nate SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:19.09   -
34. Smith, Ian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:19.56   -
35. Deluna, Alexander SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:19.61   -
  Clements, Braden   Indiana University Run Club DNS   -
  Basciano, Dominic   Indiana University Run Club DNS   -
  Mendoza, Guadalupe FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds , Dustin SO-2 Indiana East 2:04.36  
2. Adley, Jacob   Indiana University Run Club 2:08.98  
3. Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 2:09.69  
4. Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 2:10.49  
5. Parsons, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 2:12.71  
6. Embry, Alec   Indiana University Run Club 2:13.43  
7. Kissinger, Seth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:14.11  
8. Henstein, Jake FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:16.79  
9. Brown, Jalen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:17.66  
10. Zawlocki, Daniel SR-4 Grace 2:18.35  
11. Miller, Nate SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:19.09  
12. Smith, Ian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:19.56  
13. Deluna, Alexander SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:19.61  
  Mendoza, Guadalupe FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamilton, Brendan JR-3 Grace 2:01.23  
2. Turner, Keontae FR-1 Warner 2:01.90  
3. Ramsey, Deven   Indiana University Run Club 2:02.69  
4. Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 2:02.98  
5. Willard, Brady FR-1 Grace 2:03.00  
6. Clouser, McGerran SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:03.57  
7. Perry, Josh SO-2 Indiana State 2:03.63  
8. Ferguson, Joey JR-3 Taylor 2:04.79  
9. Neideck, Michael SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:06.60  
10. Shelton, Kyle SR-4 Taylor 2:08.63  
  Clements, Braden   Indiana University Run Club DNS  
  Basciano, Dominic   Indiana University Run Club DNS  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neideck, Joshua SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.28
2. Frazier, Bryce SO-2 Indiana State 1:58.88  
3. Wilkey, Nathan SR-4 Bellarmine 1:59.37  
4. Severe, Sadrick JR-3 Warner 1:59.57
5. Reckard, Jared   Indiana University Run Club 1:59.92  
6. Keaffaber, Grant   Unattached 2:00.07  
7. Werne, Zach SR-4 Shawnee State 2:02.04  
8. Anderson, Brian SO-2 Bellarmine 2:02.67  
9. Balda, Jonathan FR-1 Grace 2:02.91  
10. Hall, Sam JR-3 Grace 2:05.55  
11. Noyes, Wes SR-4 Taylor 2:07.55  
12. Sommers, Joshua SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:09.95  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeVries, Alec SR-4 Taylor 2:33.85   -
2. Byrd, Ben JR-3 Taylor 2:33.98   -
3. Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 2:37.11   -
4. Shigley, Noah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:38.49   -
5. Farmer, Seth SO-2 Shawnee State 2:39.01   -
6. Kemper, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 2:39.82   -
7. Wiersema, Collin SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:40.02   -
8. Marhefka, John SO-2 Grace 2:42.65   -
9. Richter, Ethan SR-4 Shawnee State 2:43.21   -
10. Blain, Parker SR-4 Shawnee State 2:44.39   -
11. Runion, Andrew FR-1 Taylor 2:46.61   -
12. Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 2:47.36   -
13. Harden, Seth JR-3 Taylor 2:48.76   -
14. Dudley, Cole JR-3 Indiana East 2:48.92   -
15. Abad, Gerardo FR-1 Goshen 2:49.09   -
16. Willey, Ben SO-2 Indiana East 2:54.96   -
17. Lade, Jonathon JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3:01.01   -
18. Thornton, CJ JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3:07.66   -
19. Neff, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:11.52   -
  Hicks, Alec FR-1 Indiana East DNS   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shigley, Noah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:38.49  
2. Kemper, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 2:39.82  
3. Marhefka, John SO-2 Grace 2:42.65  
4. Richter, Ethan SR-4 Shawnee State 2:43.21  
5. Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 2:47.36  
6. Abad, Gerardo FR-1 Goshen 2:49.09  
7. Willey, Ben SO-2 Indiana East 2:54.96  
8. Lade, Jonathon JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3:01.01  
9. Thornton, CJ JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3:07.66  
10. Neff, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:11.52  
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeVries, Alec SR-4 Taylor 2:33.85  
2. Byrd, Ben JR-3 Taylor 2:33.98  
3. Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 2:37.11  
4. Farmer, Seth SO-2 Shawnee State 2:39.01  
5. Wiersema, Collin SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:40.02  
6. Blain, Parker SR-4 Shawnee State 2:44.39  
7. Runion, Andrew FR-1 Taylor 2:46.61  
8. Harden, Seth JR-3 Taylor 2:48.76  
9. Dudley, Cole JR-3 Indiana East 2:48.92  
  Hicks, Alec FR-1 Indiana East DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kilian, Cale FR-1 Indiana State 4:19.96   -
2. Reckard, Jared   Indiana University Run Club 4:20.69   -
3. Farmer, Seth SO-2 Shawnee State 4:22.41   -
4. Drabot, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 4:22.52   -
5. Saxton, Jesse SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:23.67   -
6. Greco, Logan FR-1 Bellarmine 4:24.61   -
7. Kerstiens, Luke SO-2 Indiana State 4:28.99   -
8. Collins, Kyle FR-1 Indiana State 4:29.38   -
9. Hannaford, Ryan FR-1 Indiana State 4:29.87   -
10. Miller, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:30.85   -
11. Howard, Adrien SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:31.72   -
12. Gerber, Daniel FR-1 Taylor 4:31.81   -
13. Clements, Braden   Indiana University Run Club 4:34.41   -
14. Blain, Parker SR-4 Shawnee State 4:34.87   -
15. Richter, Ethan SR-4 Shawnee State 4:35.31   -
16. Legge, Connor SO-2 Taylor 4:38.78   -
17. Contreras, Justin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:41.75   -
18. Merkley, Blake JR-3 Bellarmine 4:42.18   -
19. Harkless, James SR-4 Warner 4:44.79   -
20. Basciano, Dominic   Indiana University Run Club 4:44.93   -
21. Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 4:47.52   -
22. Kibunja, Vincent SO-2 Goshen 4:48.31   -
23. Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 4:49.79   -
24. Embry, Alec   Indiana University Run Club 4:50.41   -
25. Contreras, Erick FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:50.47   -
26. Hanke, Kole FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:53.61   -
27. Parsons, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 4:54.37   -
28. Miller, Nate SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:02.69   -
29. Schwartz, Tyler FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:13.78   -
30. Pilarski, Ben FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:18.46   -
31. Cento, Paul   Indiana University Run Club 5:44.37   -
32. Mendoza, Guadalupe FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:05.04   -
  Kirkham, Blake FR-1 Grace DNS   -
  Rodenberg, Cole JR-3 Bellarmine DNS   -
  Reynolds, Clay FR-1 Indiana State DNS   -
  Rovenstine, Luke FR-1 Taylor DNS   -
  Whalen, Carter JR-3 Bellarmine DNS   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harkless, James SR-4 Warner 4:44.79  
2. Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 4:47.52  
3. Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 4:49.79  
4. Embry, Alec   Indiana University Run Club 4:50.41  
5. Contreras, Erick FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:50.47  
6. Hanke, Kole FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:53.61  
7. Parsons, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 4:54.37  
8. Miller, Nate SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:02.69  
9. Schwartz, Tyler FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:13.78  
10. Pilarski, Ben FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:18.46  
11. Cento, Paul   Indiana University Run Club 5:44.37  
12. Mendoza, Guadalupe FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:05.04  
  Kirkham, Blake FR-1 Grace DNS  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Adrien SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:31.72  
2. Gerber, Daniel FR-1 Taylor 4:31.81  
3. Clements, Braden   Indiana University Run Club 4:34.41  
4. Blain, Parker SR-4 Shawnee State 4:34.87  
5. Richter, Ethan SR-4 Shawnee State 4:35.31  
6. Legge, Connor SO-2 Taylor 4:38.78  
7. Contreras, Justin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:41.75  
8. Merkley, Blake JR-3 Bellarmine 4:42.18  
9. Basciano, Dominic   Indiana University Run Club 4:44.93  
10. Kibunja, Vincent SO-2 Goshen 4:48.31  
  Rovenstine, Luke FR-1 Taylor DNS  
  Whalen, Carter JR-3 Bellarmine DNS  
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kilian, Cale FR-1 Indiana State 4:19.96  
2. Reckard, Jared   Indiana University Run Club 4:20.69  
3. Farmer, Seth SO-2 Shawnee State 4:22.41  
4. Drabot, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 4:22.52  
5. Saxton, Jesse SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:23.67  
6. Greco, Logan FR-1 Bellarmine 4:24.61  
7. Kerstiens, Luke SO-2 Indiana State 4:28.99  
8. Collins, Kyle FR-1 Indiana State 4:29.38  
9. Hannaford, Ryan FR-1 Indiana State 4:29.87  
10. Miller, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:30.85  
  Rodenberg, Cole JR-3 Bellarmine DNS  
  Reynolds, Clay FR-1 Indiana State DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beamish, Joseph SR-4 Taylor 8:41.95 -
2. Johnson, Jeremy   Unattached 8:45.43   -
3. Reinking, Jacob   3RRC Elite 8:55.77   -
4. Smith, Hunter SO-2 Taylor 8:57.11   -
5. Bergen, Nick   Indiana University Run Club 8:58.65   -
6. Payton, Ben   Unattached 8:59.06   -
7. Roth, Josh FR-1 Taylor 9:01.11   -
8. Taylor, Jonathan SR-4 Taylor 9:04.37   -
9. McKee, Garrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:08.78   -
10. Williams, Jared SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:10.37   -
11. Kritzer, Ryan SO-2 Indiana State 9:11.42   -
12. Foutty, Seth   Indiana University Run Club 9:17.10   -
13. Smith, Caleb FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:17.51   -
14. Rankin, Ben SO-2 Grace 9:18.13   -
15. Huggett, Quinton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:20.73   -
16. Cho, Stephen SR-4 Taylor 9:25.52   -
17. Leinheiser, Zac   Indiana University Run Club 9:27.82   -
18. Escamilla, Salvador FR-1 Goshen 9:31.35   -
19. Anderson, Tyler JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:36.99   -
20. Savoree, Nathan JR-3 Bellarmine 9:41.65   -
21. Abad, Gerardo FR-1 Goshen 9:42.20   -
22. Ambrosio, Jeremy   Indiana University Run Club 9:46.90   -
23. Beck, Aaron FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:51.56   -
24. Burkholder, Max SO-2 Goshen 9:59.66   -
25. Friedersdorf, Josiah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:02.44   -
26. Green, Akeem JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10:18.91   -
27. Vermilya, Silas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10:23.09   -
28. Ray, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 10:23.40   -
29. Roe, Brandon FR-1 Goshen 10:26.01   -
30. Nokes, Dustin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10:27.78   -
31. Lade, Jonathon JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10:44.28   -
32. Jakes, Jeremy   Unattached 12:08.34   -
33. Stephens, Jonathan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12:33.04   -
  Bragg, Micah SR-4 Taylor DNF   -
  Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace DNS   -
  Contreras, Erick FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS   -
  Gerick, Nathan   Unattached DNS   -
  Gomez, Stephen   Indiana University Run Club DNS   -
  Keaffaber, Grant   Unattached DNS   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foutty, Seth   Indiana University Run Club 9:17.10  
2. Smith, Caleb FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:17.51  
3. Leinheiser, Zac   Indiana University Run Club 9:27.82  
4. Escamilla, Salvador FR-1 Goshen 9:31.35  
5. Abad, Gerardo FR-1 Goshen 9:42.20  
6. Ambrosio, Jeremy   Indiana University Run Club 9:46.90  
7. Beck, Aaron FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:51.56  
8. Burkholder, Max SO-2 Goshen 9:59.66  
9. Friedersdorf, Josiah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:02.44  
10. Green, Akeem JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10:18.91  
11. Vermilya, Silas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10:23.09  
12. Ray, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 10:23.40  
13. Roe, Brandon FR-1 Goshen 10:26.01  
14. Nokes, Dustin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10:27.78  
15. Lade, Jonathon JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10:44.28  
16. Jakes, Jeremy   Unattached 12:08.34  
17. Stephens, Jonathan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12:33.04  
  Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace DNS  
  Contreras, Erick FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS  
  Gerick, Nathan   Unattached DNS  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beamish, Joseph SR-4 Taylor 8:41.95
2. Johnson, Jeremy   Unattached 8:45.43  
3. Reinking, Jacob   3RRC Elite 8:55.77  
4. Smith, Hunter SO-2 Taylor 8:57.11  
5. Bergen, Nick   Indiana University Run Club 8:58.65  
6. Payton, Ben   Unattached 8:59.06  
7. Roth, Josh FR-1 Taylor 9:01.11  
8. Taylor, Jonathan SR-4 Taylor 9:04.37  
9. McKee, Garrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:08.78  
10. Williams, Jared SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:10.37  
11. Kritzer, Ryan SO-2 Indiana State 9:11.42  
12. Rankin, Ben SO-2 Grace 9:18.13  
13. Huggett, Quinton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:20.73  
14. Cho, Stephen SR-4 Taylor 9:25.52  
15. Anderson, Tyler JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:36.99  
16. Savoree, Nathan JR-3 Bellarmine 9:41.65  
  Bragg, Micah SR-4 Taylor DNF  
  Gomez, Stephen   Indiana University Run Club DNS  
  Keaffaber, Grant   Unattached DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knispel, Evan Herr JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 16:32.15   -
2. Long, Landry SO-2 Taylor 17:18.28   -
3. Hardy, Sam FR-1 Taylor 17:44.96   -
4. Otto, Reid SO-2 Taylor 17:56.71   -
  Baker, Sam FR-1 Taylor DNS   -
  Maness, Micah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS   -
  Johnson, Jeremy   Unattached DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tuttle, Max   Unattached 8.30   -
2. Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.36 -
3. Anthony, Caleb SO-2 Taylor 8.39 -
4. Reynolds, Seth JR-3 Indiana East 8.40 -
5. Koenemann, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.48   -
  Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine DNS   -
  Perry, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine DNS   -
  Stump, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anthony, Caleb SO-2 Taylor 8.19
2. Tuttle, Max   Unattached 8.30  
3. Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.41
4. Reynolds, Seth JR-3 Indiana East 8.41
5. Koenemann, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.43  
6. Stump, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.65  
7. Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 8.66  
8. Perry, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine 8.81  
9. Slade, William FR-1 Warner 8.88
10. Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.89
11. Swift, Jeleel FR-1 Warner 9.04
12. Jarvis, Hayden SO-2 Indiana East 9.44  
13. Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Grace 9.56  
14. Perry, Josh SO-2 Indiana State 9.86  
15. Black, Seth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.94  
16. Elton, Thomas   Indiana University Run Club 10.50  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tuttle, Max   Unattached 8.30  
2. Reynolds, Seth JR-3 Indiana East 8.41
3. Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 8.66  
4. Perry, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine 8.81  
5. Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.89
6. Swift, Jeleel FR-1 Warner 9.04
7. Perry, Josh SO-2 Indiana State 9.86  
8. Elton, Thomas   Indiana University Run Club 10.50  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anthony, Caleb SO-2 Taylor 8.19
2. Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.41
3. Koenemann, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.43  
4. Stump, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.65  
5. Slade, William FR-1 Warner 8.88
6. Jarvis, Hayden SO-2 Indiana East 9.44  
7. Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Grace 9.56  
8. Black, Seth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.94  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Schultz, Nick FR-1 Indiana State 2.01m   6' 7" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2. Gross, Marcus FR-1 Taylor 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
3. Robles, Alexie JR-3 Bellarmine 1.98m   6' 6" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
4. Andreatta, Ben SO-2 Indiana State 1.98m   6' 6" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5. Kiger, Nathan FR-1 Indiana State 1.93m   6' 4" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
6. Williams, Guy FR-1 Bellarmine 1.93m   6' 4" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
7. Nichols, Adam FR-1 Taylor 1.93m   6' 4" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
8. Foster, Jason SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
8. Culver, Aaron FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
10. Glover, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
11. Harden, Jerico FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
12. Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Boger, Michael SR-4 Indiana State NH     -
  • 1.73
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. DeHaan, Jonathan SO-2 Taylor 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
2. Smith, Riley JR-3 Indiana State 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2. Kennedy, Tre SR-4 Indiana State 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
4. Howard, Antoine SO-2 Indiana State 4.45m   14' 7.25" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
4. Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 4.45m   14' 7.25" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
6. Zeller, Isaiah FR-1 Grace 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
7. Heath, Tony   Unattached 4.15m   13' 7.25" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
7. Boger, Michael SR-4 Indiana State 4.15m   13' 7.25" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Gelinas, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NH     -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Zaleski, Noah SO-2 Taylor NH     -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Grote, Stephen SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) NH     -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Anders, Ryan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan NH     -
  Taylor, Avery FR-1 Indiana State NH     -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Daniel, Christopher   Unattached NH     -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.80
    XXX
  Collins, Drew FR-1 Taylor NH     -
  • 3.70
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.07m 23' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.07m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.64m
  • FOUL
2. Jones, Ryan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
  • 6.45m
  • 6.51m
  • 6.70m
  • FOUL
  • 6.68m
  • 6.76m
3. Taylor, Avery FR-1 Indiana State 6.57m   21' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.51m
  • 6.57m
  • 6.46m
  • FOUL
  • 6.39m
4. Hickerson, Thomas SO-2 Grace 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.27m
  • 6.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Robles, Alexie JR-3 Bellarmine 6.46m   21' 2.5" -
  • 6.04m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.40m
  • 5.81m
  • FOUL
  • 6.46m
6. Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 6.40m   21' 0" -
  • 6.30m
  • 6.40m
  • 6.26m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Romulus, Charles SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.39m   20' 11.75" -
  • 6.39m
  • 6.24m
  • 6.06m
  • 5.89m
  • 5.58m
  • 6.03m
8. Rowe, Damion JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.36m   20' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.40m
  • 6.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Schultz, Nick FR-1 Indiana State 6.32m   20' 9" -
  • 6.10m
  • 6.32m
  • 6.27m
  • 6.16m
  • 6.32m
  • 6.17m
10. Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Edgerton, Trevor   Indiana University Run Club 6.24m   20' 5.75" -
  • 5.81m
  • 6.24m
  • 5.68m
12. Perry, Josh SO-2 Indiana State 6.20m   20' 4.25" -
  • 6.10m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.08m
13. Kertai, Ethan FR-1 Taylor 6.06m   19' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
14. Sigman, Skylar SR-4 Indianapolis 6.03m   19' 9.5" -
  • 5.85m
  • 5.71m
  • 6.03m
15. Nichols, Adam FR-1 Taylor 6.02m   19' 9" -
  • 4.68m
  • 6.02m
  • FOUL
16. Meleski, David SO-2 Taylor 5.02m   16' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
  • FOUL
  Schweisthal, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS     -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hickerson, Thomas SO-2 Grace 6.47m 21' 2.75"
2. Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 6.40m   21' 0"
3. Schultz, Nick FR-1 Indiana State 6.32m   20' 9"
4. Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner 6.27m 20' 7"
5. Edgerton, Trevor   Indiana University Run Club 6.24m   20' 5.75"
6. Perry, Josh SO-2 Indiana State 6.20m   20' 4.25"
7. Sigman, Skylar SR-4 Indianapolis 6.03m   19' 9.5"
8. Meleski, David SO-2 Taylor 5.02m   16' 5.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.07m 23' 2.5"
2. Jones, Ryan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.76m 22' 2.25"
3. Taylor, Avery FR-1 Indiana State 6.57m   21' 6.75"
4. Robles, Alexie JR-3 Bellarmine 6.46m   21' 2.5"
5. Romulus, Charles SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.39m   20' 11.75"
6. Rowe, Damion JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.36m   20' 10.5"
7. Kertai, Ethan FR-1 Taylor 6.06m   19' 10.75"
8. Nichols, Adam FR-1 Taylor 6.02m   19' 9"
  Schweisthal, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner 14.07m 46' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.07m
  • 14.06m
  • 13.14m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
2. Romulus, Charles SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.55m   41' 2.25" -
  • 12.46m
  • 12.55m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.16m
  • 12.29m
  • 12.38m
  Williams, Guy FR-1 Bellarmine DNS     -
  Schweisthal, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS     -
  Jones, Ryan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) ND     -
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Gross, Marcus FR-1 Taylor ND     -
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Coil, Brennan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 17.27m 56' 8" -
  • 17.27m
  • 16.83m
  • 15.02m
  • 16.49m
  • 16.26m
  • FOUL
2. Escobedo, Erik JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 14.89m 48' 10.25" -
  • 13.60m
  • 14.89m
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Foster, Jeshua FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 14.68m   48' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.87m
  • FOUL
  • 14.50m
  • 14.68m
  • 14.05m
4. LeFever, Drew SO-2 Taylor 14.41m   47' 3.5" -
  • 13.93m
  • 13.56m
  • 13.90m
  • 13.64m
  • 14.41m
  • FOUL
5. Hobbs, Walker SO-2 Grace 14.26m 46' 9.5" -
  • 14.19m
  • 14.26m
  • 13.43m
  • 13.73m
  • 13.74m
  • 13.00m
6. Parker, Richard FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
  • 13.35m
  • 13.03m
  • 13.60m
  • FOUL
  • 12.99m
  • 13.02m
7. Kyle, Mikey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.28m 43' 7" -
  • 13.25m
  • FOUL
  • 13.09m
  • FOUL
  • 13.28m
  • 13.02m
8. Lowry, Logan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 12.84m   42' 1.5" -
  • 12.09m
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
  • 12.76m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.84m
9. Paden, Justen SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.76m   41' 10.5" -
  • 12.30m
  • 12.40m
  • FOUL
  • 11.96m
  • 12.76m
  • 12.16m
10. WIlt, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.15m   39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Weaver, Austin SR-4 Goshen 12.07m   39' 7.25" -
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Newcomer, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 11.56m   37' 11.25" -
  • 11.56m
  • 11.09m
  • 11.42m
13. Gerber, Jacob FR-1 Goshen 10.96m   35' 11.5" -
  • 10.42m
  • FOUL
  • 10.96m
14. Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.68m   35' 0.5" -
  • 10.68m
  • 10.06m
  • 10.22m
15. Adley, Jacob   Indiana University Run Club 8.38m   27' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.12m
  • 8.38m
16. Ambrosio, Jeremy   Indiana University Run Club 7.23m   23' 8.75" -
  • 6.94m
  • 7.23m
  • 6.58m
  Beeson, Beau SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS     -
  Shafer, William SO-2 Grace DNS     -
  Brown, Caleb SO-2 Grace ND     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. WIlt, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.15m   39' 10.5"
2. Weaver, Austin SR-4 Goshen 12.07m   39' 7.25"
3. Newcomer, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 11.56m   37' 11.25"
4. Gerber, Jacob FR-1 Goshen 10.96m   35' 11.5"
5. Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.68m   35' 0.5"
6. Adley, Jacob   Indiana University Run Club 8.38m   27' 6"
7. Ambrosio, Jeremy   Indiana University Run Club 7.23m   23' 8.75"
  Beeson, Beau SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS    
  Shafer, William SO-2 Grace DNS    
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Coil, Brennan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 17.27m 56' 8"
2. Escobedo, Erik JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 14.89m 48' 10.25"
3. Foster, Jeshua FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 14.68m   48' 2"
4. LeFever, Drew SO-2 Taylor 14.41m   47' 3.5"
5. Hobbs, Walker SO-2 Grace 14.26m 46' 9.5"
6. Parker, Richard FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.60m 44' 7.5"
7. Kyle, Mikey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.28m 43' 7"
8. Lowry, Logan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 12.84m   42' 1.5"
9. Paden, Justen SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.76m   41' 10.5"
  Brown, Caleb SO-2 Grace ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Koch, Adam   Unattached 16.97m   55' 8.25" -
  • 16.07m
  • 15.93m
  • 16.31m
  • 16.97m
  • 16.04m
  • 16.43m
2. Stuckey, Isaac JR-3 Grace 16.66m 54' 8" -
  • 16.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.65m
  • 15.72m
  • 16.32m
3. Pruett, Dillon SR-4 Bellarmine 15.94m   52' 3.75" -
  • 15.57m
  • 15.18m
  • 15.94m
  • FOUL
  • 15.44m
  • 15.91m
4. Brown, Jacob SR-4 Grace 15.82m 51' 11" -
  • 15.04m
  • 15.82m
  • FOUL
  • 15.76m
  • FOUL
  • 15.72m
5. Lang, Bailey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15.14m 49' 8.25" -
  • 14.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.14m
  • FOUL
6. Coil, Brennan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 15.09m   49' 6.25" -
  • 15.09m
  • FOUL
  • 14.32m
  • 14.21m
  • 14.35m
  • 13.77m
7. Hobbs, Walker SO-2 Grace 14.50m 47' 7" -
  • 14.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.18m
  • 13.95m
  • 13.61m
8. Brown, Caleb SO-2 Grace 14.30m 46' 11" -
  • 13.92m
  • 14.30m
  • 13.90m
  • 14.13m
  • FOUL
  • 13.55m
9. WIlt, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.87m 45' 6.25" -
  • 13.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
10. LeFever, Drew SO-2 Taylor 13.28m   43' 7" -
  • 11.79m
  • 12.77m
  • 13.28m
11. Shafer, William SO-2 Grace 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
12. Newcomer, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 12.43m   40' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.15m
  • 12.43m
13. Kyle, Mikey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.84m   38' 10.25" -
  • 11.84m
  • 10.87m
  • FOUL
14. Parker, Richard FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.77m   38' 7.5" -
  • 11.51m
  • 11.77m
  • FOUL
15. Konstanty, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.68m   38' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m
16. Joy, Abbott FR-1 Grace 10.85m   35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Beeson, Beau SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS     -
  Paden, Justen SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gerber, Jacob FR-1 Goshen ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. LeFever, Drew SO-2 Taylor 13.28m   43' 7"
2. Newcomer, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 12.43m   40' 9.5"
3. Kyle, Mikey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.84m   38' 10.25"
4. Parker, Richard FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.77m   38' 7.5"
5. Konstanty, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.68m   38' 4"
6. Joy, Abbott FR-1 Grace 10.85m   35' 7.25"
  Beeson, Beau SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS    
  Paden, Justen SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan ND    
  Gerber, Jacob FR-1 Goshen ND    
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Koch, Adam   Unattached 16.97m   55' 8.25"
2. Stuckey, Isaac JR-3 Grace 16.66m 54' 8"
3. Pruett, Dillon SR-4 Bellarmine 15.94m   52' 3.75"
4. Brown, Jacob SR-4 Grace 15.82m 51' 11"
5. Lang, Bailey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15.14m 49' 8.25"
6. Coil, Brennan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 15.09m   49' 6.25"
7. Hobbs, Walker SO-2 Grace 14.50m 47' 7"
8. Brown, Caleb SO-2 Grace 14.30m 46' 11"
9. WIlt, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.87m 45' 6.25"
10. Shafer, William SO-2 Grace 12.97m 42' 6.75"