2/2 - February 3, 2018
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
ICON KEY: DII Prov NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Tope SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.54 10
1. Davis, Jessica   Evo Track Club 7.39 -
2. Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 7.64 8
2. Gouenon, Adeline   Ivory Coast 7.39 -
3. Wilson, Falon SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 7.66 6
3. Booker, Dominique   MGE 7.41 -
4. Jackson, Jada FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.72 5
4. McPherson, Shanice   Unattached 7.57 -
5. Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.73 4
5. Flores, Iza   UAS Universo 7 7.60 -
6. Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 7.75 3
6. Walker, Mariah SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.84 -
7. Finnegan, Kayla SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.83 2
7. Spears-Rogers, Monnie FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.93 -
8. Dawson, Naudia FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.86 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Tope SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.54 10
2. Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 7.64 8
3. Wilson, Falon SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 7.66 6
4. Jackson, Jada FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.72 5
5. Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.73 4
6. Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 7.75 3
7. Finnegan, Kayla SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.83 2
8. Dawson, Naudia FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.86 -
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Jessica   Evo Track Club 7.39 -
2. Gouenon, Adeline   Ivory Coast 7.39 -
3. Booker, Dominique   MGE 7.41 -
4. McPherson, Shanice   Unattached 7.57 -
5. Flores, Iza   UAS Universo 7 7.60 -
6. Walker, Mariah SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.84 -
7. Spears-Rogers, Monnie FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.93 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Jessica   Evo Track Club 7.48
1. Williams, Tope SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.61
2. Booker, Dominique   MGE 7.53
2. Wilson, Falon SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 7.65
3. McPherson, Shanice   Unattached 7.58
3. Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 7.68
4. Gouenon, Adeline   Ivory Coast 7.62
4. Jackson, Jada FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.77
5. Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 7.78
5. Flores, Iza   UAS Universo 7 7.69
6. Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.79
6. Butts, Tynita   Unattached 7.83
7. Dawson, Naudia FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.83
7. Walker, Mariah SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.85
8. Spears-Rogers, Monnie FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.91
8. Finnegan, Kayla SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.85
9. Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.86
9. RUIZ DORAME, diana karen   Unattached 7.92
10. Maxey, Clarissa JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.87
10. Miller, Lauren   G.R.I.T. Athletics 7.95
11. Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.90
11. Phillips, Jaiden FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 7.98
12. McLeod, Helena SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.92
12. Beasley, Tyrana SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.01
13. Larsen, Elize FR-1 Southern Utah 7.93
13. Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 8.09
14. Parker, Bobbi SO-2 Southern Utah 7.94
14. Donner, Claire   G.R.I.T. Athletics 8.13
14. Gonzalez, Alyssia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 8.13
15. Tyler, Rakayla JR-3 Southern Utah 7.95
16. Padget, Dana SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.97
16. Utz, Emily   Unattached 8.15
17. Fields, Asiah   Unattached 8.18
17. Lesure, Mariah SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 7.97
18. Ramey, Jazmine SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 8.08
18. Lyon, Andrea FR-1 Redlands 8.21
19. Caston, Alexis FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.14
19. Ferra, Reina   Arizona Elite 8.22
20. Carter, Tylnn JR-3 Northern Arizona 8.27
20. Griffin, Jade SO-2 La Verne 8.28
21. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 8.36
21. Kerr, Kenashalee   Arizona Elite 8.33
22. Roberts, Tori   Arizona Elite 8.35
22. Maynes, Gabrielle FR-1 Grand Canyon 8.47
23. Leggett, Patricia FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.37
24. Huggins, Mackenzie   Team Showtyme 8.39
25. Sands, Kamaria   Warriors 8.43
26. Ortiz, Annie FR-1 Whittier 8.51
27. Guardado, Danielle SO-2 Whittier 8.52
28. Carranza, Isabelle   G.R.I.T. Athletics 8.54
29. McConville, Katherine FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 8.54
30. Sulaiman, Liz JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.55
31. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 8.58
32. Wilson, Morgann FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 8.61
33. Hall, Michaela   Warriors 8.93
34. Hicks, Mahogany   Warriors 8.97
35. Davis, Monique FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.98
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Falon SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 7.65
2. Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 7.68
3. Butts, Tynita   Unattached 7.83
4. Walker, Mariah SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.85
5. RUIZ DORAME, diana karen   Unattached 7.92
6. Donner, Claire   G.R.I.T. Athletics 8.13
7. Utz, Emily   Unattached 8.15
8. Sands, Kamaria   Warriors 8.43
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Jada FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.77
2. Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.79
3. Dawson, Naudia FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.83
4. Griffin, Jade SO-2 La Verne 8.28
5. Leggett, Patricia FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.37
6. Huggins, Mackenzie   Team Showtyme 8.39
7. Guardado, Danielle SO-2 Whittier 8.52
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McPherson, Shanice   Unattached 7.58
2. Finnegan, Kayla SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.85
3. Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.86
4. Ramey, Jazmine SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 8.08
5. Carter, Tylnn JR-3 Northern Arizona 8.27
6. Ortiz, Annie FR-1 Whittier 8.51
7. Hall, Michaela   Warriors 8.93
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Tope SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.61
2. Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 7.78
3. Miller, Lauren   G.R.I.T. Athletics 7.95
4. Beasley, Tyrana SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.01
5. Lyon, Andrea FR-1 Redlands 8.21
6. Ferra, Reina   Arizona Elite 8.22
7. Sulaiman, Liz JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.55
8. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 8.58
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flores, Iza   UAS Universo 7 7.69
2. Phillips, Jaiden FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 7.98
3. Gonzalez, Alyssia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 8.13
4. Lesure, Mariah SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 7.97
5. Kerr, Kenashalee   Arizona Elite 8.33
6. Wilson, Morgann FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 8.61
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Jessica   Evo Track Club 7.48
2. Spears-Rogers, Monnie FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.91
3. Parker, Bobbi SO-2 Southern Utah 7.94
4. Tyler, Rakayla JR-3 Southern Utah 7.95
5. Padget, Dana SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.97
6. Roberts, Tori   Arizona Elite 8.35
7. Carranza, Isabelle   G.R.I.T. Athletics 8.54
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gouenon, Adeline   Ivory Coast 7.62
2. Maxey, Clarissa JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.87
3. Larsen, Elize FR-1 Southern Utah 7.93
4. Caston, Alexis FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.14
5. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 8.36
6. Davis, Monique FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.98
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Booker, Dominique   MGE 7.53
2. Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.90
3. McLeod, Helena SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.92
4. Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 8.09
5. Fields, Asiah   Unattached 8.18
6. Maynes, Gabrielle FR-1 Grand Canyon 8.47
7. McConville, Katherine FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 8.54
8. Hicks, Mahogany   Warriors 8.97
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. George, Regina   Phoenix Elite 23.85 -
1. Malone, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Arizona 24.14 10
2. Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.51 8
2. Miller, Lauren   G.R.I.T. Athletics 24.82 -
3. Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 24.72 6
3. Fields, Asiah   Unattached 25.58 -
4. Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 24.76 5
4. Beasley, Tyrana SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.90 -
5. Jackson, Jada FR-1 Northern Arizona 24.98 -
5. Gonzalez, Alyssia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 25.93 -
6. Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 26.02 -
6. McLeod, Helena SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.11 -
7. Spears-Rogers, Monnie FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 26.09 -
7. Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.24 -
8. Walker, Mariah SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.22 -
8. Filipovic, Dora FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.46 4
9. Bebe, Myreanna   Arizona Elite 26.46 -
9. Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.65 -
10. Kehr, Laura SO-2 Southern Utah 25.65 -
10. Ferra, Reina   Arizona Elite 26.59 -
11. Maxey, Clarissa JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.72 -
11. Huggins, Mackenzie   Team Showtyme 26.72 -
12. Griffin, Jade SO-2 La Verne 26.74 -
12. Larsen, Elize FR-1 Southern Utah 25.76 -
13. Padget, Dana SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.91 -
13. Poe, Breanna   Arizona Elite 26.82 -
14. Ortiz, Lea FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.94 -
14. Carter, Tylnn JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.92 -
15. Parker, Bobbi SO-2 Southern Utah 25.95 -
15. Kemp, Zefora SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.95 -
16. Dawson, Naudia FR-1 Grand Canyon 26.04 3
16. Phillips, Jaiden FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 27.00 -
17. Lyon, Andrea FR-1 Redlands 27.10 -
17. Tyler, Rakayla JR-3 Southern Utah 26.13 -
18. Leggett, Patricia FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.26 -
18. Lott, Brooklyn FR-1 Southern Utah 26.30 -
19. Lesure, Mariah SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 26.38 2
19. Burrell, Daeniesha JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.27 -
20. Lowinger, Piper SO-2 Whittier 27.41 -
20. Caston, Alexis FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.69 -
21. Ramey, Jazmine SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 27.22 1
21. Ukpong, Karen Nigeria   Phoenix Elite 27.42 -
22. Moon, Sky   Unattached 27.48 -
23. Hogue, Tiazha FR-1 Whittier 27.56 -
24. Tidwell, Cierra   Arizona Elite 27.71 -
25. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 27.76 -
26. Griffith, Nora FR-1 Caltech 28.06 -
27. Sands, Kamaria   Warriors 28.14 -
28. Roberts, Tori   Arizona Elite 28.16 -
29. Hankins, Brielle   Arizona Elite 28.20 -
30. McConville, Katherine FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 28.22 -
31. Guardado, Danielle SO-2 Whittier 28.29 -
32. Utz, Emily   Unattached 28.37 -
33. Ortiz, Annie FR-1 Whittier 28.47 -
34. Espe, Elyse FR-1 Whittier 28.49 -
35. Wade, Megan FR-1 La Verne 28.54 -
36. Inelus, Marilyn   Arizona Elite 28.58 -
37. Jacobs, Breana SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.68 -
38. Johnson, Imani FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.69 -
39. Wilson, Morgann FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 28.74 -
40. Reynolds, Jessie   Arizona Elite 28.89 -
41. Sulaiman, Liz JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.89 -
42. Carranza, Isabelle   G.R.I.T. Athletics 28.89 -
43. Leavelle, Kalie   G.R.I.T. Athletics 29.65 -
44. Moore, Dorin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.72 -
45. Brown, Hallie   G.R.I.T. Athletics 29.74 -
46. Romo, Jayleene   G.R.I.T. Athletics 30.19 -
47. Mendez, Learsey FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.76 -
48. Le Bel-Schorremans, Kataryna   G.R.I.T. Athletics 31.53 -
  Kerr, Kenashalee   Arizona Elite DQ -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ferra, Reina   Arizona Elite 26.59 -
2. Hankins, Brielle   Arizona Elite 28.20 -
3. Inelus, Marilyn   Arizona Elite 28.58 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kehr, Laura SO-2 Southern Utah 25.65 -
2. Carter, Tylnn JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.92 -
3. Tidwell, Cierra   Arizona Elite 27.71 -
4. Reynolds, Jessie   Arizona Elite 28.89 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bebe, Myreanna   Arizona Elite 26.46 -
2. Poe, Breanna   Arizona Elite 26.82 -
3. Roberts, Tori   Arizona Elite 28.16 -
4. Romo, Jayleene   G.R.I.T. Athletics 30.19 -
5. Mendez, Learsey FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.76 -
  Kerr, Kenashalee   Arizona Elite DQ -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McConville, Katherine FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 28.22 -
2. Espe, Elyse FR-1 Whittier 28.49 -
3. Wade, Megan FR-1 La Verne 28.54 -
4. Jacobs, Breana SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.68 -
5. Sulaiman, Liz JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.89 -
6. Moore, Dorin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.72 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 27.76 -
2. Wilson, Morgann FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 28.74 -
3. Leavelle, Kalie   G.R.I.T. Athletics 29.65 -
4. Brown, Hallie   G.R.I.T. Athletics 29.74 -
5. Le Bel-Schorremans, Kataryna   G.R.I.T. Athletics 31.53 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Griffith, Nora FR-1 Caltech 28.06 -
2. Guardado, Danielle SO-2 Whittier 28.29 -
3. Ortiz, Annie FR-1 Whittier 28.47 -
4. Johnson, Imani FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.69 -
5. Carranza, Isabelle   G.R.I.T. Athletics 28.89 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Griffin, Jade SO-2 La Verne 26.74 -
2. Leggett, Patricia FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.26 -
3. Lowinger, Piper SO-2 Whittier 27.41 -
4. Moon, Sky   Unattached 27.48 -
5. Sands, Kamaria   Warriors 28.14 -
6. Utz, Emily   Unattached 28.37 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beasley, Tyrana SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.90 -
2. Kemp, Zefora SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.95 -
3. Phillips, Jaiden FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 27.00 -
4. Ukpong, Karen Nigeria   Phoenix Elite 27.42 -
5. Hogue, Tiazha FR-1 Whittier 27.56 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spears-Rogers, Monnie FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 26.09 -
2. Walker, Mariah SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.22 -
3. Lyon, Andrea FR-1 Redlands 27.10 -
4. Caston, Alexis FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.69 -
5. Ramey, Jazmine SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 27.22 1
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gonzalez, Alyssia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 25.93 -
2. Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.65 -
3. Huggins, Mackenzie   Team Showtyme 26.72 -
4. Larsen, Elize FR-1 Southern Utah 25.76 -
5. Tyler, Rakayla JR-3 Southern Utah 26.13 -
6. Lott, Brooklyn FR-1 Southern Utah 26.30 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maxey, Clarissa JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.72 -
2. Padget, Dana SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.91 -
3. Ortiz, Lea FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.94 -
4. Parker, Bobbi SO-2 Southern Utah 25.95 -
5. Lesure, Mariah SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 26.38 2
6. Burrell, Daeniesha JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.27 -
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 26.02 -
2. Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.24 -
3. Dawson, Naudia FR-1 Grand Canyon 26.04 3
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Lauren   G.R.I.T. Athletics 24.82 -
2. Fields, Asiah   Unattached 25.58 -
3. Jackson, Jada FR-1 Northern Arizona 24.98 -
4. McLeod, Helena SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.11 -
5. Filipovic, Dora FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.46 4
200 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. George, Regina   Phoenix Elite 23.85 -
2. Malone, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Arizona 24.14 10
3. Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.51 8
4. Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 24.72 6
5. Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 24.76 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. George, Regina   Phoenix Elite 54.06 -
1. Malone, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.42 10
2. Taylor, Ashley SR-4 Northern Arizona 55.15 8
2. Wilson, Kate   Evo Track Club 55.29 -
3. Saltz, Linnea SO-2 Southern Utah 55.47 6
3. Jackson, Dominique   Unattached 56.81 -
4. Fields, Asiah   Unattached 57.44 -
4. Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1 Northern Arizona 56.28 -
5. Miller, Lauren   G.R.I.T. Athletics 58.77 -
5. Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 56.73 5
6. Mustin, Dominique   Team Showtyme 59.63 -
6. Hokanson, Alexa FR-1 Grand Canyon 57.23 4
7. Dah, Delphine   Team Showtyme 59.89 -
7. Kehr, Laura SO-2 Southern Utah 58.07 -
8. Lott, Brooklyn FR-1 Southern Utah 58.27 -
8. Kemp, Zefora SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:00.94 -
9. Carter, Tylnn JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.34 -
9. Bailey, Cassidy   Team Showtyme 1:00.97 -
10. Wright-Flowers, Symone SO-2 Grand Canyon 58.54 3
10. Huggins, Mackenzie   Team Showtyme 1:01.02 -
11. Maxey, Clarissa JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.66 -
11. Poe, Breanna   Arizona Elite 1:01.36 -
12. Ukpong, Karen Nigeria   Phoenix Elite 1:03.52 -
12. Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 59.29 -
13. Tyler, Rakayla JR-3 Southern Utah 59.40 -
13. Jimenez, Karina FR-1 La Verne 1:04.00 -
14. Espe, Elyse FR-1 Whittier 1:04.20 -
14. Marsh, Alexia FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:02.17 -
15. Montgomery, Athena   Unattached 1:04.23 -
15. Vera, Susannah SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 1:02.35 2
16. Walker, Jasmine FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:04.05 1
16. Johnson, Imani FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:04.48 -
17. Donner, Claire   G.R.I.T. Athletics 1:04.69 -
18. Hogue, Tiazha FR-1 Whittier 1:05.01 -
19. Reynolds, Jessie   Arizona Elite 1:05.12 -
20. Burrell, Daeniesha JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:06.73 -
21. Carswell, Jameelah   Arizona Elite 1:07.86 -
22. Brechler, Jaylei   Arizona Elite 1:08.39 -
23. Le Bel-Schorremans, Kataryna   G.R.I.T. Athletics 1:10.54 -
24. Moore, Dorin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:11.33 -
25. Alvarado, Daisy FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:18.95 -
  Inelus, Marilyn   Arizona Elite DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reynolds, Jessie   Arizona Elite 1:05.12 -
2. Brechler, Jaylei   Arizona Elite 1:08.39 -
  Inelus, Marilyn   Arizona Elite DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Poe, Breanna   Arizona Elite 1:01.36 -
2. Walker, Jasmine FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:04.05 1
3. Carswell, Jameelah   Arizona Elite 1:07.86 -
4. Moore, Dorin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:11.33 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Espe, Elyse FR-1 Whittier 1:04.20 -
2. Montgomery, Athena   Unattached 1:04.23 -
3. Hogue, Tiazha FR-1 Whittier 1:05.01 -
4. Le Bel-Schorremans, Kataryna   G.R.I.T. Athletics 1:10.54 -
5. Alvarado, Daisy FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:18.95 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kemp, Zefora SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:00.94 -
2. Huggins, Mackenzie   Team Showtyme 1:01.02 -
3. Jimenez, Karina FR-1 La Verne 1:04.00 -
4. Vera, Susannah SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 1:02.35 2
5. Johnson, Imani FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:04.48 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bailey, Cassidy   Team Showtyme 1:00.97 -
2. Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 59.29 -
3. Marsh, Alexia FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:02.17 -
4. Donner, Claire   G.R.I.T. Athletics 1:04.69 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Lauren   G.R.I.T. Athletics 58.77 -
2. Mustin, Dominique   Team Showtyme 59.63 -
3. Dah, Delphine   Team Showtyme 59.89 -
4. Burrell, Daeniesha JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:06.73 -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lott, Brooklyn FR-1 Southern Utah 58.27 -
2. Carter, Tylnn JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.34 -
3. Wright-Flowers, Symone SO-2 Grand Canyon 58.54 3
4. Maxey, Clarissa JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.66 -
5. Ukpong, Karen Nigeria   Phoenix Elite 1:03.52 -
6. Tyler, Rakayla JR-3 Southern Utah 59.40 -
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Dominique   Unattached 56.81 -
2. Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1 Northern Arizona 56.28 -
3. Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 56.73 5
4. Hokanson, Alexa FR-1 Grand Canyon 57.23 4
5. Kehr, Laura SO-2 Southern Utah 58.07 -
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. George, Regina   Phoenix Elite 54.06 -
2. Malone, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.42 10
3. Taylor, Ashley SR-4 Northern Arizona 55.15 8
4. Wilson, Kate   Evo Track Club 55.29 -
5. Saltz, Linnea SO-2 Southern Utah 55.47 6
6. Fields, Asiah   Unattached 57.44 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Keenan, Emma SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:32.38 10
1. Richard, Makyah   Team Showtyme 1:39.99 -
2. Mariscal, Ariana SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 1:43.30 8
2. Connolly, Chelsea FR-1 Whittier 1:45.44 -
3. Castle, Tali   Team Showtyme 1:48.40 -
3. Pelzer, Paradise SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:54.47 6
4. Sosa, Arlene   Warriors 2:16.37 -
  Buckle, Elizabeth JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos DQ -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mariscal, Ariana SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 1:43.30 8
2. Castle, Tali   Team Showtyme 1:48.40 -
3. Pelzer, Paradise SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:54.47 6
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Keenan, Emma SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:32.38 10
2. Richard, Makyah   Team Showtyme 1:39.99 -
3. Connolly, Chelsea FR-1 Whittier 1:45.44 -
4. Sosa, Arlene   Warriors 2:16.37 -
  Buckle, Elizabeth JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos DQ -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Ashley SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:05.92 10
1. McDonough, Marina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:32.26 -
2. Saltz, Linnea SO-2 Southern Utah 2:14.96 8
2. Moon, Abby   Unattached 2:35.62 -
3. Garrett, Brooke FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:57.92 -
3. Mariscal, Ariana SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 2:26.49 6
4. Alvarado, Daisy FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:11.33 -
5. Angulo, Karla FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:17.20 -
6. Arreola, Viktoria SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:20.23 -
  Buckle, Elizabeth JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos DNF -
  Carruth, Maggie   UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garrett, Brooke FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:57.92 -
2. Alvarado, Daisy FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:11.33 -
3. Angulo, Karla FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:17.20 -
4. Arreola, Viktoria SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:20.23 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Ashley SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:05.92 10
2. McDonough, Marina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:32.26 -
3. Saltz, Linnea SO-2 Southern Utah 2:14.96 8
4. Moon, Abby   Unattached 2:35.62 -
5. Mariscal, Ariana SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 2:26.49 6
  Buckle, Elizabeth JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos DNF -
  Carruth, Maggie   UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barger, Keelah   Unattached 5:21.66 -
1. Gilchrist, Paige SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:47.81 10
2. Penca, Kenzie FR-1 UNAT-Northern Arizona 6:05.03 -
2. Goo, Kylie SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:58.19 8
3. Hansen, Keola   Arizona Elite 6:08.53 -
3. Kauffman, Madeline SO-2 Southern Utah 4:58.97 6
4. Chadiez, Helenna FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 6:50.75 -
4. Keenan, Emma SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:00.71 -
5. Eitel, Pipi FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:01.58 -
6. Rasmussen, Delaney FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:01.83 -
7. Behunin, Hannah FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:02.53 -
8. Myers, Miranda JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:04.19 -
9. Nordgren, Kasandra FR-1 Southern Utah 5:21.64 5
10. Hanson, Jessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:25.90 -
11. Bushar, Josie FR-1 Southern Utah 5:26.83 -
12. Wall, Zoe SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:38.11 -
13. Taylor, Samantha FR-1 Southern Utah 5:46.18 -
14. Malm, Sierra JR-3 Southern Utah 5:51.97 -
15. Pelzer, Paradise SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 5:56.15 4
16. Segrest, Heather JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 6:59.75 3
  Roughan, Emily SR-4 UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
  Carruth, Maggie   UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barger, Keelah   Unattached 5:21.66 -
2. Penca, Kenzie FR-1 UNAT-Northern Arizona 6:05.03 -
3. Hansen, Keola   Arizona Elite 6:08.53 -
4. Chadiez, Helenna FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 6:50.75 -
5. Nordgren, Kasandra FR-1 Southern Utah 5:21.64 5
6. Bushar, Josie FR-1 Southern Utah 5:26.83 -
7. Wall, Zoe SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:38.11 -
8. Taylor, Samantha FR-1 Southern Utah 5:46.18 -
9. Malm, Sierra JR-3 Southern Utah 5:51.97 -
10. Pelzer, Paradise SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 5:56.15 4
11. Segrest, Heather JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 6:59.75 3
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gilchrist, Paige SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:47.81 10
2. Goo, Kylie SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:58.19 8
3. Kauffman, Madeline SO-2 Southern Utah 4:58.97 6
4. Keenan, Emma SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:00.71 -
5. Eitel, Pipi FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:01.58 -
6. Rasmussen, Delaney FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:01.83 -
7. Behunin, Hannah FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:02.53 -
8. Myers, Miranda JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:04.19 -
9. Hanson, Jessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:25.90 -
  Roughan, Emily SR-4 UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
  Carruth, Maggie   UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rasmussen, Delaney FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:03.53 10
1. Penca, Kenzie FR-1 UNAT-Northern Arizona 12:07.86 -
2. Behunin, Hannah FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:16.14 8
2. Hansen, Keola   Arizona Elite 12:25.39 -
3. Eitel, Pipi FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:17.05 -
3. Chadiez, Helenna FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 13:56.95 -
4. Goo, Kylie SR-4 Northern Arizona 10:18.26 -
4. Sosa, Arlene   Warriors 15:07.41 -
5. Myers, Miranda JR-3 Northern Arizona 10:21.27 -
6. Hanson, Jessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:24.02 -
7. Valdez, Angel SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 10:48.67 6
8. Wall, Zoe SO-2 Northern Arizona 11:26.04 -
9. Frausto, Alejandra SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 11:30.99 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Myers, Briana SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.61 10
1. Britton, Evonne   Evo Track Club 8.23 -
2. Root, Sarah JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.65 8
2. Fields, Jessica SO-2 Redlands 8.89 -
3. Lewis, Shanice JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.67 -
3. Lee Kim, Catalina SR-4 La Verne 8.99 -
4. Wilson, Falon SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 8.81 6
4. Kimble, Chyenne SO-2 Redlands 9.38 -
5. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 9.08 5
5. Donner, Claire   G.R.I.T. Athletics 9.52 -
6. Walker, Hannah FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 9.82 4
6. Lowinger, Piper SO-2 Whittier 9.62 -
7. Wilson, Morgann FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 9.72 -
8. Kaminski, Amiya   Arizona Elite 10.11 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Myers, Briana SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.61 10
2. Root, Sarah JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.65 8
3. Lewis, Shanice JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.67 -
4. Wilson, Falon SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 8.81 6
5. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 9.08 5
6. Walker, Hannah FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 9.82 4
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Britton, Evonne   Evo Track Club 8.23 -
2. Fields, Jessica SO-2 Redlands 8.89 -
3. Lee Kim, Catalina SR-4 La Verne 8.99 -
4. Kimble, Chyenne SO-2 Redlands 9.38 -
5. Donner, Claire   G.R.I.T. Athletics 9.52 -
6. Lowinger, Piper SO-2 Whittier 9.62 -
7. Wilson, Morgann FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 9.72 -
8. Kaminski, Amiya   Arizona Elite 10.11 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Britton, Evonne   Evo Track Club 8.34
1. Myers, Briana SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.58
2. Lewis, Shanice JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.70
2. Fields, Jessica SO-2 Redlands 8.98
3. Root, Sarah JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.71
3. Lee Kim, Catalina SR-4 La Verne 9.09
4. Kimble, Chyenne SO-2 Redlands 9.20
4. Wilson, Falon SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 8.83
5. Donner, Claire   G.R.I.T. Athletics 9.46
5. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 9.15
6. Walker, Hannah FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 10.06
6. Lowinger, Piper SO-2 Whittier 9.73
7. Wilson, Morgann FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 9.88
8. Kaminski, Amiya   Arizona Elite 10.09
9. Lee, Keren SO-2 Redlands 10.23
10. Romani, Kara JR-3 Redlands 10.33
11. Griffith, Nora FR-1 Caltech 10.34
12. Romo, Jayleene   G.R.I.T. Athletics 10.85
13. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.17
14. Bebe, Myreanna   Arizona Elite 11.33
15. Vanderwall, Viann   Warriors 13.72
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Shanice JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.70
2. Root, Sarah JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.71
3. Kimble, Chyenne SO-2 Redlands 9.20
4. Donner, Claire   G.R.I.T. Athletics 9.46
5. Griffith, Nora FR-1 Caltech 10.34
6. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.17
7. Vanderwall, Viann   Warriors 13.72
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Myers, Briana SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.58
2. Lee Kim, Catalina SR-4 La Verne 9.09
3. Wilson, Falon SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 8.83
4. Lowinger, Piper SO-2 Whittier 9.73
5. Wilson, Morgann FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 9.88
6. Kaminski, Amiya   Arizona Elite 10.09
7. Lee, Keren SO-2 Redlands 10.23
8. Romo, Jayleene   G.R.I.T. Athletics 10.85
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Britton, Evonne   Evo Track Club 8.34
2. Fields, Jessica SO-2 Redlands 8.98
3. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 9.15
4. Walker, Hannah FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 10.06
5. Romani, Kara JR-3 Redlands 10.33
6. Bebe, Myreanna   Arizona Elite 11.33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Butts, Tynita   Unattached 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
1. Walker, Hannah FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1.60m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2. Blanchard, Vanessa SR-4 Redlands 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2. Cook, Aaliyah SR-4 Grand Canyon 1.55m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3. Fields, Jacquelyn   Nevada Gazelles 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3. Tidwell, Cierra   Arizona Elite 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3. Smith, Jalissa JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.55m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4. Daniel, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5. Figueroa, Jenna   Arizona Elite 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5. Turner, Ebony JR-3 La Verne 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7. Carswell, Jameelah   Arizona Elite 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8. Lynch, Delaney JR-3 La Verne 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Beason, Antonia FR-1 CSU Bakersfield NH   -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Robinson, Bose FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Vera, Susannah SR-4 CSU Bakersfield NH   -
  • 1.55
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Finch, Julianne SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 3.82m 12' 6.25" 10
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XXO
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
1. Widen, Amanda SR-4 Redlands 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
2. Lundberg, Madelyn FR-1 Grand Canyon 3.67m 12' 0.5" 8
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
3. Smith, Trista SO-2 Grand Canyon 3.67m 12' 0.5" 6
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.82
    XXX
4. Green, Rachelle SR-4 Grand Canyon 3.07m 10' 0.75" -
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    XXX
  Jamison, Claire FR-1 Redlands NH   -
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Johnson, Jennifer SR-4 Grand Canyon NH   -
  • 3.67
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McPherson, Shanice   Unattached 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.25m
  • FOUL
  • 6.02m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.15m
1. McLeod, Helena SO-2 Northern Arizona 5.94m 19' 6" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.52m
  • FOUL
  • 5.73m
  • 5.94m
2. Longmire, Destiny SO-2 San Jose St. 5.87m 19' 3.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • 5.66m
  • FOUL
  • 5.67m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.73m
2. Olstead, Andrea   Unattached 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
  • 4.98m
  • 5.23m
  • 5.35m
  • 4.39m
  • 4.94m
  • FOUL
3. Wayne, Kaitlyn JR-3 Northern Arizona 5.49m 18' 0.25" 6
  • 5.05m
  • 5.49m
  • FOUL
  • 5.37m
  • FOUL
  • 4.98m
3. Krumweide, Micaela JR-3 La Verne 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • 4.36m
  • 4.93m
  • 5.05m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.88m
  • FOUL
4. Wilson, Falon SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 5.39m 17' 8.25" 5
  • 5.02m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.31m
  • 5.39m
  • 5.21m
  • 5.24m
4. Duran-Wright, Hannah FR-1 Whittier 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 5.00m
  • 5.03m
5. Root, Sarah JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.34m 17' 6.25" 4
  • 5.28m
  • 5.02m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.34m
  • 5.29m
5. Leggett, Patricia FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
6. Roberts, Tori   Arizona Elite 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.79m
  • 4.89m
6. Lewis, Shanice JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.09m 16' 8.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • 5.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Tidwell, Cierra   Arizona Elite 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.69m
  • 4.74m
7. Cristobal, Nicole FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • 5.05m
  • 5.02m
  • FOUL
  • 4.85m
  • FOUL
  • 4.66m
8. Cook, Aaliyah SR-4 Grand Canyon 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89m
  • 4.67m
  • 4.55m
8. Dolen, Brenna FR-1 Redlands 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.70m
  • 4.70m
9. Miller, Tabitha JR-3 Grand Canyon 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50m
  • 4.46m
  • 4.17m
9. Sulaiman, Liz JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.45m
  • 4.68m
10. Walker, Hannah FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2
  • 4.25m
  • 4.28m
  • 4.31m
10. Hicks, Mahogany   Warriors 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.60m
  • 4.53m
  • 4.60m
11. Jensen, Noelle   Warriors 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.59m
  • 4.55m
13. Figueroa, Jenna   Arizona Elite 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.52m
  • 4.56m
13. Greenup, Caitlin FR-1 Whittier 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.56m
  • 4.40m
  • 4.52m
14. Ramos, Chloe SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.54m
  • 4.05m
  • 4.13m
15. Hankins, Brielle   Arizona Elite 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50m
  • 4.02m
  • 4.01m
16. Jackson, Harlie   Arizona Elite 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.42m
  • 4.30m
  • 4.26m
17. Hall, Michaela   Warriors 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 4.12m
  • 4.05m
18. Vanderwall, Viann   Warriors 3.45m 11' 4" -
  • 3.45m
  Lee Kim, Catalina SR-4 La Verne FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Roberts, Tori   Arizona Elite 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
2. Tidwell, Cierra   Arizona Elite 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
3. Miller, Tabitha JR-3 Grand Canyon 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
4. Walker, Hannah FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2
5. Figueroa, Jenna   Arizona Elite 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
6. Ramos, Chloe SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
7. Hankins, Brielle   Arizona Elite 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
8. Jackson, Harlie   Arizona Elite 4.42m 14' 6" -
9. Vanderwall, Viann   Warriors 3.45m 11' 4" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Krumweide, Micaela JR-3 La Verne 5.05m 16' 7" -
2. Duran-Wright, Hannah FR-1 Whittier 5.03m 16' 6" -
3. Cristobal, Nicole FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.05m 16' 7" -
4. Cook, Aaliyah SR-4 Grand Canyon 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
5. Dolen, Brenna FR-1 Redlands 4.70m 15' 5" -
6. Sulaiman, Liz JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
7. Hicks, Mahogany   Warriors 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
8. Jensen, Noelle   Warriors 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
9. Greenup, Caitlin FR-1 Whittier 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
10. Hall, Michaela   Warriors 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. McPherson, Shanice   Unattached 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
2. McLeod, Helena SO-2 Northern Arizona 5.94m 19' 6" 10
3. Longmire, Destiny SO-2 San Jose St. 5.87m 19' 3.25" 8
4. Olstead, Andrea   Unattached 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
5. Wayne, Kaitlyn JR-3 Northern Arizona 5.49m 18' 0.25" 6
6. Wilson, Falon SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 5.39m 17' 8.25" 5
7. Root, Sarah JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.34m 17' 6.25" 4
8. Leggett, Patricia FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.00m 16' 5" -
9. Lewis, Shanice JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.09m 16' 8.5" 3
  Lee Kim, Catalina SR-4 La Verne FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Smith, Toni   Unattached 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • 12.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.75m
  • FOUL
1. Cristobal, Nicole FR-1 Grand Canyon 11.03m 36' 2.25" 10
  • 10.51m
  • 10.77m
  • 10.97m
  • 11.03m
  • 10.05m
  • FOUL
2. Cook, Aaliyah SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.99m 36' 0.75" 8
  • 10.70m
  • 10.99m
  • 10.90m
  • FOUL
  • 10.85m
  • 10.91m
2. Evans, Sammy   Unattached 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
  • 12.55m
  • FOUL
3. Olstead, Andrea   Unattached 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.40m
  • FOUL
  • 11.42m
  • FOUL
  • 11.46m
  • 11.40m
3. Byrd, Alisha SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 10.95m 35' 11.25" 6
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
  • 10.81m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.95m
4. Lee Kim, Catalina SR-4 La Verne 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.92m
4. Simmons, Chynna FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.77m
  • 10.51m
  • FOUL
  • 10.30m
5. Figueroa, Jenna   Arizona Elite 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • 9.83m
  • 10.10m
  • 10.47m
5. Miller, Tabitha JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55m
  • 10.33m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.17m
  • FOUL
6. Halpin, Celia JR-3 Southern Utah 9.78m 32' 1" 5
  • 9.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Dolen, Brenna FR-1 Redlands 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • 9.91m
  • 10.16m
  • 10.25m
7. Kerr, Kenashalee   Arizona Elite 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.20m
  • 9.92m
8. Greenup, Caitlin FR-1 Whittier 10.13m 33' 3" -
  • 9.78m
  • 9.89m
  • 10.13m
9. Duran-Wright, Hannah FR-1 Whittier 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09m
  • FOUL
  • 10.02m
10. Krumweide, Micaela JR-3 La Verne 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.98m
  • 9.81m
11. Ramos, Chloe SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.39m
  • 9.92m
  • FOUL
12. Jensen, Noelle   Warriors 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Kaminski, Amiya   Arizona Elite 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.75m
  • 9.71m
  • 9.45m
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Cook, Aaliyah SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.99m 36' 0.75" 8
2. Figueroa, Jenna   Arizona Elite 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
3. Halpin, Celia JR-3 Southern Utah 9.78m 32' 1" 5
4. Kerr, Kenashalee   Arizona Elite 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
5. Greenup, Caitlin FR-1 Whittier 10.13m 33' 3" -
6. Duran-Wright, Hannah FR-1 Whittier 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
7. Krumweide, Micaela JR-3 La Verne 9.98m 32' 9" -
8. Ramos, Chloe SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
9. Kaminski, Amiya   Arizona Elite 9.75m 32' 0" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Smith, Toni   Unattached 12.75m 41' 10" -
2. Cristobal, Nicole FR-1 Grand Canyon 11.03m 36' 2.25" 10
3. Evans, Sammy   Unattached 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
4. Olstead, Andrea   Unattached 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
5. Byrd, Alisha SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 10.95m 35' 11.25" 6
6. Lee Kim, Catalina SR-4 La Verne 10.92m 35' 10" -
7. Simmons, Chynna FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.77m 35' 4" -
8. Miller, Tabitha JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
9. Dolen, Brenna FR-1 Redlands 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
10. Jensen, Noelle   Warriors 9.83m 32' 3" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Nwachukwu, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 13.17m 43' 2.5" 10
  • 11.88m
  • 13.17m
  • 12.71m
  • 9.74m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.89m
1. White, Hannah FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.64m
  • 11.56m
  • FOUL
  • 12.00m
  • 11.71m
2. Gilding, Latoya JR-3 Grand Canyon 13.16m 43' 2.25" 8
  • 13.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.12m
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
2. Montion, Sarah FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • 10.03m
  • 11.23m
  • 8.88m
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Logan, Courtney JR-3 Grand Canyon 12.99m 42' 7.5" 6
  • 12.53m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Van Beek, Sabrina FR-1 Whittier 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • 8.52m
  • 9.82m
  • 9.03m
4. Pott, Rachel SR-4 Northern Arizona 12.79m 41' 11.5" 5
  • 12.22m
  • FOUL
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
4. Mercado, Amina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 9.78m 32' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.78m
  • FOUL
5. Barnett, Tarasue SR-4 Grand Canyon 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Prieto, Christina SR-4 Whittier 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • 8.90m
  • 9.08m
  • 8.90m
6. Dragone, Alexa FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.36m 40' 6.75" 4
  • 12.30m
  • 12.36m
  • FOUL
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m
6. Goyal, Muskaan JR-3 Caltech 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.03m
  • FOUL
  • 5.78m
7. Roe, Matilde FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.34m 40' 6" -
  • 10.90m
  • 10.56m
  • 11.70m
  • 11.99m
  • 11.56m
  • 12.34m
8. Hochhalter, Lacey SO-2 Southern Utah 11.17m 36' 7.75" 3
  • 9.75m
  • 10.95m
  • 11.17m
9. Pouliot, Amy SO-2 Southern Utah 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.57m
  • 8.68m
  • 8.50m
  Emter, Lauren FR-1 Southern Utah FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Barnett, Tarasue SR-4 Grand Canyon 17.97m 58' 11.5" 10
  • 17.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
1. Montion, Sarah FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.32m 40' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.92m
  • FOUL
  • 11.29m
  • 10.99m
  • 12.32m
2. Nwachukwu, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 16.53m 54' 2.75" 8
  • 16.53m
  • FOUL
  • 15.49m
  • 15.80m
  • 16.34m
  • 15.64m
2. Mercado, Amina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 11.13m
  • FOUL
  • 11.24m
3. Walker, Sykora SO-2 Northern Arizona 16.44m 53' 11.25" 6
  • 14.84m
  • 16.44m
  • FOUL
  • 15.54m
  • 15.79m
  • 16.22m
3. Goyal, Muskaan JR-3 Caltech 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m
  • FOUL
4. Logan, Courtney JR-3 Grand Canyon 16.27m 53' 4.5" 5
  • 16.11m
  • 16.27m
  • 16.08m
  • FOUL
  • 15.48m
  • FOUL
5. Dragone, Alexa FR-1 Northern Arizona 13.80m 45' 3.5" 4
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.80m
  • 13.67m
  • 13.55m
6. Gilding, Latoya JR-3 Grand Canyon 13.64m 44' 9" -
  • 13.64m
  • FOUL
  • 13.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Emter, Lauren FR-1 Southern Utah 13.18m 43' 3" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
  • 13.10m
  • 13.18m
8. McAllister, Alexis FR-1 Southern Utah 13.08m 42' 11" -
  • 13.08m
  • 11.99m
  • 12.16m
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
  • FOUL
9. Pouliot, Amy SO-2 Southern Utah 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.26m
  • FOUL
  • 11.88m
  Andersen, Brooke SR-4 Northern Arizona FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL