02/02 - February 03, 2018
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
ICON KEY: DII Prov NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 6.65 9
1. Wilson Jr., Kirk   Unattached 6.54 -
2. Kennedy, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.73 7
2. Clayton, Devion   Unattached 6.63 -
3. Tchenawou, Kossi SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.78 6
3. Royster, Chris   ALTIS 6.66 -
4. Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 6.86 5
4. Hart, Shavez   PUMA 6.74 -
5. Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.86 -
5. ruiz dorame, hector manuel   Unattached 6.80 -
6. Wolfe, Tyren SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.88 -
6. Lundy, John   ALTIS 6.88 -
7. Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.98 -
7. King, Curtis   MGE 6.90 -
8. Miller, Eric JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.07 4
  Marrero, Dionee   Unattached FS -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 6.65 9
2. Kennedy, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.73 7
3. Tchenawou, Kossi SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.78 6
4. Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 6.86 5
5. Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.86 -
6. Wolfe, Tyren SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.88 -
7. Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.98 -
8. Miller, Eric JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.07 4
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson Jr., Kirk   Unattached 6.54 -
2. Clayton, Devion   Unattached 6.63 -
3. Royster, Chris   ALTIS 6.66 -
4. Hart, Shavez   PUMA 6.74 -
5. ruiz dorame, hector manuel   Unattached 6.80 -
6. Lundy, John   ALTIS 6.88 -
7. King, Curtis   MGE 6.90 -
  Marrero, Dionee   Unattached FS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 6.66
1. Wilson Jr., Kirk   Unattached 6.57
2. Tchenawou, Kossi SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.75
2. Clayton, Devion   Unattached 6.68
3. Kennedy, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.77
3. Lundy, John   ALTIS 6.79
4. Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.88
4. Hart, Shavez   PUMA 6.80
5. Royster, Chris   ALTIS 6.81
5. Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 6.89
6. ruiz dorame, hector manuel   Unattached 6.89
6. Wolfe, Tyren SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.90
7. Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.02
7. Marrero, Dionee   Unattached 6.93
8. King, Curtis   MGE 6.94
8. Miller, Eric JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.08
9. Ramirez, Cesar   UAS Universo 7 6.94
9. Logan, Karlos SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.08
10. Givens, Elijah FR-1 Southern Utah 7.09
10. Jemeson, Vernon   Unattached 6.97
11. Marrero, Estefon SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.10
11. Karason, Ari Bragi   FH 6.98
11. Moreno, Ivan   Unattached 6.98
12. Reid, Novell SO-2 Southern Utah 7.11
13. Chevious III, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.17
13. Lavong, Carlton   Unattached 6.99
14. Flannigan, Marcus   Unattached 7.02
14. Bracken, Carter FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.19
15. Bohlinger, Luke JR-3 Redlands 7.04
15. Williams, Shawn FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.20
16. McKay, Garrett   Evo Track Club 7.08
16. Johnson, Lorenzo JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.21
17. Alton, Alex FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.23
17. Taylor, Jayveon   Nevada Gazelles 7.08
18. Hunter, Austin   Nevada Gazelles 7.16
18. Montgomery, Devon JR-3 Southern Utah 7.33
19. Malerstein, Cooper FR-1 Redlands 7.18
20. Robinson, Terrence SO-2 La Verne 7.23
21. Cole, Jacob   Arizona Elite 7.32
22. Razo, Anthony FR-1 Redlands 7.33
23. Jackson, Isaiah   Warriors 7.34
24. Carter, Anthony SR-4 La Verne 7.36
25. Redmond, Miguel SR-4 Whittier 7.37
26. Logan, Dae'Jon JR-3 La Verne 7.39
27. Gonsalves, Jason JR-3 Redlands 7.39
28. Bentley, Troy   G.R.I.T. Athletics 7.48
29. Sanders, Trenton   Unattached 7.48
30. Murrel, Jordan   Nevada Gazelles 7.51
31. Nash, Jeremaine JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.52
32. Nguyen, Darren   NAU Track & Field Club 7.54
33. Barrera-Valdovinos, Eduardo JR-3 La Verne 7.55
33. Cai, Jesse SO-2 Caltech 7.55
35. Welch, Trevor SR-4 La Verne 7.57
36. Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.60
37. High, Myles   Arizona Elite 7.63
38. Givens, Markiece   NAU Track & Field Club 7.67
39. De La Rosa, Guillermo FR-1 La Verne 7.70
40. Caudell, Timothy   Nevada Gazelles 7.72
41. Bonini, Anthony FR-1 Redlands 7.72
42. Hofstetter, Richard   Team Run Flagstaff 7.78
43. Lawlor, Ethan   Warriors 7.81
44. Azucena, Joseph SR-4 La Verne 7.85
45. Lemus, Andres SO-2 La Verne 7.90
  Bracken, Nikolas   Unattached FS
  King, Adrian JR-3 Grand Canyon FS
  Omatseye, Omasan   Unattached FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kennedy, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.77
2. Wolfe, Tyren SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.90
3. Marrero, Dionee   Unattached 6.93
4. Bohlinger, Luke JR-3 Redlands 7.04
5. Taylor, Jayveon   Nevada Gazelles 7.08
6. Gonsalves, Jason JR-3 Redlands 7.39
7. Azucena, Joseph SR-4 La Verne 7.85
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tchenawou, Kossi SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.75
2. Ramirez, Cesar   UAS Universo 7 6.94
3. Givens, Elijah FR-1 Southern Utah 7.09
4. Montgomery, Devon JR-3 Southern Utah 7.33
5. Cole, Jacob   Arizona Elite 7.32
6. Carter, Anthony SR-4 La Verne 7.36
7. Murrel, Jordan   Nevada Gazelles 7.51
8. Nash, Jeremaine JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.52
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.88
2. King, Curtis   MGE 6.94
3. Marrero, Estefon SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.10
4. Flannigan, Marcus   Unattached 7.02
5. Jackson, Isaiah   Warriors 7.34
6. Redmond, Miguel SR-4 Whittier 7.37
7. Barrera-Valdovinos, Eduardo JR-3 La Verne 7.55
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jemeson, Vernon   Unattached 6.97
2. Williams, Shawn FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.20
3. Malerstein, Cooper FR-1 Redlands 7.18
4. Razo, Anthony FR-1 Redlands 7.33
5. Logan, Dae'Jon JR-3 La Verne 7.39
6. Bentley, Troy   G.R.I.T. Athletics 7.48
  Omatseye, Omasan   Unattached FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lundy, John   ALTIS 6.79
2. Logan, Karlos SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.08
3. Moreno, Ivan   Unattached 6.98
4. Johnson, Lorenzo JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.21
5. Sanders, Trenton   Unattached 7.48
6. Welch, Trevor SR-4 La Verne 7.57
7. Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.60
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Royster, Chris   ALTIS 6.81
2. ruiz dorame, hector manuel   Unattached 6.89
3. Reid, Novell SO-2 Southern Utah 7.11
4. Alton, Alex FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.23
5. Caudell, Timothy   Nevada Gazelles 7.72
6. Bonini, Anthony FR-1 Redlands 7.72
7. Hofstetter, Richard   Team Run Flagstaff 7.78
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hart, Shavez   PUMA 6.80
2. Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.02
3. Hunter, Austin   Nevada Gazelles 7.16
4. Robinson, Terrence SO-2 La Verne 7.23
5. Givens, Markiece   NAU Track & Field Club 7.67
6. Lawlor, Ethan   Warriors 7.81
  Bracken, Nikolas   Unattached FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson Jr., Kirk   Unattached 6.57
2. Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 6.89
3. Lavong, Carlton   Unattached 6.99
4. Cai, Jesse SO-2 Caltech 7.55
5. De La Rosa, Guillermo FR-1 La Verne 7.70
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 6.66
2. Miller, Eric JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.08
3. Chevious III, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.17
4. McKay, Garrett   Evo Track Club 7.08
5. Nguyen, Darren   NAU Track & Field Club 7.54
  King, Adrian JR-3 Grand Canyon FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clayton, Devion   Unattached 6.68
2. Karason, Ari Bragi   FH 6.98
3. Bracken, Carter FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.19
4. High, Myles   Arizona Elite 7.63
5. Lemus, Andres SO-2 La Verne 7.90
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boyd, Stacy   Phoenix Elite 21.98 -
1. James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 21.14 9
2. Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 21.14 7
2. Marrero, Dionee   Unattached 22.12 -
3. Francis, Joshua SR-4 La Verne 22.28 -
3. Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.54 6
4. Bohlinger, Luke JR-3 Redlands 22.41 -
4. Kennedy, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.74 5
5. Champion, Maliq SO-2 Redlands 22.64 -
5. Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 21.90 -
6. Deutch, Gabe   Arizona Elite 22.68 -
6. Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 22.15 -
7. Taylor, Jayveon   Nevada Gazelles 22.78 -
7. Chevious III, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 22.15 -
8. Williams, Shawn FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.34 -
8. Wright, Ethan   Arizona Elite 22.81 -
9. Wheeler, MJ FR-1 Redlands 22.81 -
9. Wolfe, Tyren SO-2 Northern Arizona 22.35 -
10. Hunter, Austin   Nevada Gazelles 22.92 -
10. Givens, Elijah FR-1 Southern Utah 22.59 -
11. Washecheck, Jordan SO-2 Redlands 22.96 -
11. Bryant, Jalen FR-1 Grand Canyon 22.77 4
12. Stewart, Dillon   Unattached 22.99 -
12. Johnson, Lorenzo JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.85 -
13. Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel FR-1 Whittier 23.10 -
13. Bracken, Carter FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.94 -
14. Alton, Alex FR-1 Northern Arizona 23.01 -
14. Bolt, Cameron   NAU Track & Field Club 23.19 -
15. Bentley, Troy   G.R.I.T. Athletics 23.21 -
15. Reid, Novell SO-2 Southern Utah 23.12 -
16. Murray, Domanick FR-1 Redlands 23.34 -
16. Giron-Burnham, Ivan SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.81 -
17. Ouk, Jeffrey JR-3 La Verne 23.39 -
18. Malerstein, Cooper FR-1 Redlands 23.40 -
19. Carter, Anthony SR-4 La Verne 23.50 -
20. Robinson, Terrence SO-2 La Verne 23.58 -
21. Cai, Jesse SO-2 Caltech 23.63 -
22. Razo, Anthony FR-1 Redlands 23.64 -
23. Jackson, Isaiah   Warriors 23.70 -
24. Allen, Darius JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.78 -
25. Bedford, Eli FR-1 Whittier 23.78 -
26. Pease, John JR-3 Redlands 23.80 -
27. Hernandez, Abe FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.82 -
28. Williams Jr., Hakim FR-1 Whittier 23.84 -
29. Cornwell, Patrick SO-2 La Verne 23.97 -
30. Barrera-Valdovinos, Eduardo JR-3 La Verne 24.00 -
31. Welch, Trevor SR-4 La Verne 24.05 -
32. Freeman, Nicholas FR-1 La Verne 24.12 -
33. Yitayew, Natnael SO-2 Whittier 24.13 -
34. Badillo, Michael FR-1 Whittier 24.19 -
35. Logan, Dae'Jon JR-3 La Verne 24.23 -
36. Quigley, Ben FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 24.35 -
37. Hansen, Dallin   Arizona Elite 24.42 -
38. Caudell, Timothy   Nevada Gazelles 24.47 -
39. Lawlor, Ethan   Warriors 24.48 -
40. Smith, Jay FR-1 Whittier 24.50 -
41. Nguyen, Darren   NAU Track & Field Club 24.54 -
42. De La Rosa, Guillermo FR-1 La Verne 24.58 -
43. Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 24.64 -
44. Givens, Markiece   NAU Track & Field Club 24.98 -
45. Bonini, Anthony FR-1 Redlands 25.77 -
  Gonsalves, Jason JR-3 Redlands DQ -
  Murrel, Jordan   Nevada Gazelles DQ -
  Tate, Andrew   Unattached DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kennedy, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.74 5
2. Deutch, Gabe   Arizona Elite 22.68 -
3. Bolt, Cameron   NAU Track & Field Club 23.19 -
4. Giron-Burnham, Ivan SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.81 -
5. Welch, Trevor SR-4 La Verne 24.05 -
6. Givens, Markiece   NAU Track & Field Club 24.98 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chevious III, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 22.15 -
2. Wright, Ethan   Arizona Elite 22.81 -
3. Wolfe, Tyren SO-2 Northern Arizona 22.35 -
4. Givens, Elijah FR-1 Southern Utah 22.59 -
5. Nguyen, Darren   NAU Track & Field Club 24.54 -
6. Bonini, Anthony FR-1 Redlands 25.77 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Darius JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.78 -
2. Freeman, Nicholas FR-1 La Verne 24.12 -
3. Hansen, Dallin   Arizona Elite 24.42 -
4. Lawlor, Ethan   Warriors 24.48 -
5. De La Rosa, Guillermo FR-1 La Verne 24.58 -
6. Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 24.64 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hernandez, Abe FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.82 -
2. Yitayew, Natnael SO-2 Whittier 24.13 -
3. Logan, Dae'Jon JR-3 La Verne 24.23 -
4. Quigley, Ben FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 24.35 -
5. Smith, Jay FR-1 Whittier 24.50 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ouk, Jeffrey JR-3 La Verne 23.39 -
2. Carter, Anthony SR-4 La Verne 23.50 -
3. Bedford, Eli FR-1 Whittier 23.78 -
4. Cornwell, Patrick SO-2 La Verne 23.97 -
5. Barrera-Valdovinos, Eduardo JR-3 La Verne 24.00 -
6. Badillo, Michael FR-1 Whittier 24.19 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cai, Jesse SO-2 Caltech 23.63 -
2. Jackson, Isaiah   Warriors 23.70 -
3. Williams Jr., Hakim FR-1 Whittier 23.84 -
4. Caudell, Timothy   Nevada Gazelles 24.47 -
  Gonsalves, Jason JR-3 Redlands DQ -
  Murrel, Jordan   Nevada Gazelles DQ -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Champion, Maliq SO-2 Redlands 22.64 -
2. Wheeler, MJ FR-1 Redlands 22.81 -
3. Hunter, Austin   Nevada Gazelles 22.92 -
4. Bentley, Troy   G.R.I.T. Athletics 23.21 -
5. Robinson, Terrence SO-2 La Verne 23.58 -
6. Pease, John JR-3 Redlands 23.80 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stewart, Dillon   Unattached 22.99 -
2. Bracken, Carter FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.94 -
3. Alton, Alex FR-1 Northern Arizona 23.01 -
4. Reid, Novell SO-2 Southern Utah 23.12 -
5. Malerstein, Cooper FR-1 Redlands 23.40 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bohlinger, Luke JR-3 Redlands 22.41 -
2. Williams, Shawn FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.34 -
3. Washecheck, Jordan SO-2 Redlands 22.96 -
4. Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel FR-1 Whittier 23.10 -
5. Murray, Domanick FR-1 Redlands 23.34 -
6. Razo, Anthony FR-1 Redlands 23.64 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 21.90 -
2. Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 22.15 -
3. Bryant, Jalen FR-1 Grand Canyon 22.77 4
4. Johnson, Lorenzo JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.85 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boyd, Stacy   Phoenix Elite 21.98 -
2. Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 21.14 7
3. Marrero, Dionee   Unattached 22.12 -
4. Francis, Joshua SR-4 La Verne 22.28 -
5. Taylor, Jayveon   Nevada Gazelles 22.78 -
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 21.14 9
2. Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.54 6
  Tate, Andrew   Unattached DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boyd, Stacy   Phoenix Elite 48.62 -
1. Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 47.46 9
2. Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 49.08 7
2. Diaz, Julio   Unattached 48.87 -
3. Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 49.38 6
3. McCaskill, William   Team Showtyme 49.00 -
4. Deutch, Gabe   Arizona Elite 49.40 -
4. Bryant, Jalen FR-1 Grand Canyon 50.19 5
5. Hagstrom, Tanner   Team Showtyme 49.50 -
5. Johnson, Lorenzo JR-3 Northern Arizona 50.51 4
6. Wright, Ethan   Arizona Elite 50.66 -
6. Chevious III, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 50.78 -
7. Williams, Shawn FR-1 Northern Arizona 51.10 -
7. Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel FR-1 Whittier 51.80 -
8. Giron-Burnham, Ivan SO-2 Northern Arizona 52.65 -
8. Allen, Darius JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.81 -
9. Hernandez, Abe FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.97 -
10. Badillo, Michael FR-1 Whittier 52.56 -
11. Bedford, Eli FR-1 Whittier 52.58 -
12. Suarez, Ramon FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 52.66 -
13. Jackson, Isaiah   Warriors 53.18 -
14. Bolt, Cameron   NAU Track & Field Club 53.54 -
15. Suber, Edward   Arizona Elite 53.54 -
16. Yitayew, Natnael SO-2 Whittier 53.75 -
17. Quigley, Ben FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 53.81 -
18. Smith, Jay FR-1 Whittier 54.05 -
19. Cole, Jacob   Arizona Elite 54.15 -
20. Doerner, Luke FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 54.39 -
21. Lawlor, Ethan   Warriors 54.68 -
22. Weech, braden   Unattached 54.81 -
23. Martin, Malik   NAU Track & Field Club 54.87 -
24. Valdenegoo, Sonny   NAU Track & Field Club 55.65 -
25. Sanders, Trenton   Unattached 1:00.72 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Ethan   Arizona Elite 50.66 -
2. Chevious III, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 50.78 -
3. Suber, Edward   Arizona Elite 53.54 -
4. Cole, Jacob   Arizona Elite 54.15 -
5. Sanders, Trenton   Unattached 1:00.72 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCaskill, William   Team Showtyme 49.00 -
2. Bolt, Cameron   NAU Track & Field Club 53.54 -
3. Quigley, Ben FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 53.81 -
4. Martin, Malik   NAU Track & Field Club 54.87 -
5. Valdenegoo, Sonny   NAU Track & Field Club 55.65 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Suarez, Ramon FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 52.66 -
2. Jackson, Isaiah   Warriors 53.18 -
3. Yitayew, Natnael SO-2 Whittier 53.75 -
4. Lawlor, Ethan   Warriors 54.68 -
5. Weech, braden   Unattached 54.81 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Giron-Burnham, Ivan SO-2 Northern Arizona 52.65 -
2. Bedford, Eli FR-1 Whittier 52.58 -
3. Smith, Jay FR-1 Whittier 54.05 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Shawn FR-1 Northern Arizona 51.10 -
2. Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel FR-1 Whittier 51.80 -
3. Allen, Darius JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.81 -
4. Hernandez, Abe FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.97 -
5. Badillo, Michael FR-1 Whittier 52.56 -
6. Doerner, Luke FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 54.39 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boyd, Stacy   Phoenix Elite 48.62 -
2. Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 49.08 7
3. Deutch, Gabe   Arizona Elite 49.40 -
4. Bryant, Jalen FR-1 Grand Canyon 50.19 5
5. Hagstrom, Tanner   Team Showtyme 49.50 -
6. Johnson, Lorenzo JR-3 Northern Arizona 50.51 4
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 47.46 9
2. Diaz, Julio   Unattached 48.87 -
3. Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 49.38 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lay, Bodin   Arizona Elite 1:29.79 -
1. Lanley, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:21.05 9
2. Sosa, Jorge   Warriors 1:31.06 -
3. Strawderman, Chance   NAU Track & Field Club 1:32.05 -
4. Bautista, Angel   Warriors 1:41.52 -
5. Bautista, Chris   Warriors 1:52.20 -
6. Castellanos, Giovanni   Warriors 1:53.04 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lay, Bodin   Arizona Elite 1:29.79 -
2. Bautista, Chris   Warriors 1:52.20 -
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lanley, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:21.05 9
2. Sosa, Jorge   Warriors 1:31.06 -
3. Strawderman, Chance   NAU Track & Field Club 1:32.05 -
4. Bautista, Angel   Warriors 1:41.52 -
5. Castellanos, Giovanni   Warriors 1:53.04 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diaz, Julio   Unattached 1:56.04 -
1. Ricketts, Christian FR-1 Southern Utah 1:58.65 9
2. Francis, Jacob FR-1 Southern Utah 1:58.90 7
2. McCaskill, William   Team Showtyme 2:03.83 -
3. Strawderman, Chance   NAU Track & Field Club 2:14.09 -
3. Gonzales, Michael SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:02.01 6
4. Sosa, Jorge   Warriors 2:15.85 -
4. Rodriguez , Francisco SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:03.40 5
5. Martin, Malik   NAU Track & Field Club 2:16.07 -
6. Bautista, Angel   Warriors 2:28.54 -
7. Castellanos, Giovanni   Warriors 2:50.50 -
8. Bautista, Chris   Warriors 3:00.69 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strawderman, Chance   NAU Track & Field Club 2:14.09 -
2. Sosa, Jorge   Warriors 2:15.85 -
3. Martin, Malik   NAU Track & Field Club 2:16.07 -
4. Bautista, Angel   Warriors 2:28.54 -
5. Castellanos, Giovanni   Warriors 2:50.50 -
6. Bautista, Chris   Warriors 3:00.69 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diaz, Julio   Unattached 1:56.04 -
2. Ricketts, Christian FR-1 Southern Utah 1:58.65 9
3. Francis, Jacob FR-1 Southern Utah 1:58.90 7
4. McCaskill, William   Team Showtyme 2:03.83 -
5. Gonzales, Michael SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:02.01 6
6. Rodriguez , Francisco SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:03.40 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 4:04.85 9
1. Day, Tyler   UNAT-Northern Arizona 4:05.51 -
2. Ferro, Blaise FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:14.31 7
2. Grijalva, Luis   UNAT-Northern Arizona 4:15.54 -
3. Lomong, Peter JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:16.06 6
3. Nelson, Harvey   UNAT-Northern Arizona 4:24.48 -
4. Wolff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:22.35 -
4. Nur, Abdi   Unattached 4:32.02 -
5. Gomez, Zach   Arizona Elite 4:51.71 -
5. Burks, Cade SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:23.96 -
6. Sosa, Jorge   Warriors 5:04.63 -
6. Shea, John FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:24.22 -
7. Alaniz, Ricardo FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 5:07.56 -
7. Prince, Beau FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:27.31 -
8. Mercurio, Connor   GO4IT Film 5:08.58 -
8. Riding, Jiraa FR-1 Southern Utah 4:29.74 5
9. Velasco, Brandon SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 5:12.93 -
9. Havriliak, Kyle JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:30.24 -
10. Reeves, Seth   Arizona Elite 5:18.66 -
10. Gindi, Elliot FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:33.46 -
11. Bautista, Angel   Warriors 5:36.97 -
11. Lanley, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:38.98 -
12. Castellanos, Giovanni   Warriors 6:14.39 -
13. Bautista, Chris   Warriors 6:23.61 -
  Cornfield, Jarred   UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
  Beamish, Geordie JR-3 UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gomez, Zach   Arizona Elite 4:51.71 -
2. Sosa, Jorge   Warriors 5:04.63 -
3. Alaniz, Ricardo FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 5:07.56 -
4. Mercurio, Connor   GO4IT Film 5:08.58 -
5. Velasco, Brandon SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 5:12.93 -
6. Reeves, Seth   Arizona Elite 5:18.66 -
7. Bautista, Angel   Warriors 5:36.97 -
8. Castellanos, Giovanni   Warriors 6:14.39 -
9. Bautista, Chris   Warriors 6:23.61 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 4:04.85 9
2. Day, Tyler   UNAT-Northern Arizona 4:05.51 -
3. Ferro, Blaise FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:14.31 7
4. Grijalva, Luis   UNAT-Northern Arizona 4:15.54 -
5. Lomong, Peter JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:16.06 6
6. Nelson, Harvey   UNAT-Northern Arizona 4:24.48 -
7. Wolff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:22.35 -
8. Nur, Abdi   Unattached 4:32.02 -
9. Burks, Cade SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:23.96 -
10. Shea, John FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:24.22 -
11. Prince, Beau FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:27.31 -
12. Riding, Jiraa FR-1 Southern Utah 4:29.74 5
13. Havriliak, Kyle JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:30.24 -
14. Gindi, Elliot FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:33.46 -
15. Lanley, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:38.98 -
  Cornfield, Jarred   UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
  Beamish, Geordie JR-3 UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ferro, Blaise FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:31.90 9
1. Day, Tyler   UNAT-Northern Arizona 8:33.85 -
2. Grijalva, Luis   UNAT-Northern Arizona 8:35.00 -
2. Lomong, Peter JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:37.58 7
3. Shea, John FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:40.43 -
3. Nelson, Harvey   UNAT-Northern Arizona 8:50.29 -
4. Nur, Abdi   Unattached 8:55.09 -
4. Wolff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:55.87 -
5. Havriliak, Kyle JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:56.73 -
5. Palmer, Matt   Unattached 10:00.17 -
6. Prince, Beau FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:59.56 -
6. Gomez, Zach   Arizona Elite 10:04.07 -
7. Finch, Michael SO-2 Southern Utah 9:05.34 6
7. Velasco, Brandon SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 10:07.24 -
8. Burks, Cade SO-2 Northern Arizona 9:07.28 -
8. Moore, Henry   Unattached 10:15.98 -
9. Gindi, Elliot FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:18.90 -
9. Alaniz, Ricardo FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 10:49.55 -
10. Sosa, Jorge   Warriors 10:57.27 -
11. Bautista, Angel   Warriors 11:36.30 -
12. Castellanos, Giovanni   Warriors 12:46.68 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Montgomery, Devon JR-3 Southern Utah 8.02 9
1. Thingalaya, Siddhanth   Evo Track Club 7.87 -
2. Winfield, William JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.03 7
2. Hairston, Maxmilian   ALTIS 8.01 -
3. Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.09 6
3. Bolt, Cameron   NAU Track & Field Club 8.75 -
4. Bracken, Carter FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.29 5
4. Williams Jr., Hakim FR-1 Whittier 8.76 -
5. Phelps, Anthony SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.33 4
5. Rogers, Craig SO-2 Whittier 8.95 -
6. Stennis, Anthony SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.42 -
6. Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 8.97 -
7. Mayfield, Tevin JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.43 -
7. Bradley, Nathan JR-3 La Verne 9.01 -
8. Matesanz, Guillermo JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.43 -
8. Hansen, Dallin   Arizona Elite 9.38 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Montgomery, Devon JR-3 Southern Utah 8.02 9
2. Winfield, William JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.03 7
3. Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.09 6
4. Bracken, Carter FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.29 5
5. Phelps, Anthony SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.33 4
6. Stennis, Anthony SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.42 -
7. Mayfield, Tevin JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.43 -
8. Matesanz, Guillermo JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.43 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thingalaya, Siddhanth   Evo Track Club 7.87 -
2. Hairston, Maxmilian   ALTIS 8.01 -
3. Bolt, Cameron   NAU Track & Field Club 8.75 -
4. Williams Jr., Hakim FR-1 Whittier 8.76 -
5. Rogers, Craig SO-2 Whittier 8.95 -
6. Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 8.97 -
7. Bradley, Nathan JR-3 La Verne 9.01 -
8. Hansen, Dallin   Arizona Elite 9.38 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.11
1. Hairston, Maxmilian   ALTIS 7.89
2. Winfield, William JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.15
2. Thingalaya, Siddhanth   Evo Track Club 7.96
3. Phelps, Anthony SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.25
3. Williams Jr., Hakim FR-1 Whittier 8.84
4. Hansen, Dallin   Arizona Elite 8.93
4. Mayfield, Tevin JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.35
5. Bracken, Carter FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.36
5. Bolt, Cameron   NAU Track & Field Club 9.00
6. Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 9.18
6. Montgomery, Devon JR-3 Southern Utah 8.36
7. Stennis, Anthony SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.44
7. Bradley, Nathan JR-3 La Verne 9.20
8. Matesanz, Guillermo JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.47
8. Rogers, Craig SO-2 Whittier 9.22
9. Saxena, Conall   Arizona Elite 9.23
10. Weech, braden   Unattached 9.43
11. Azucena, Joseph SR-4 La Verne 10.04
12. Nguyen, Darren   NAU Track & Field Club 10.10
13. Heath, Trevor   Warriors 10.91
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.11
2. Winfield, William JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.15
3. Hansen, Dallin   Arizona Elite 8.93
4. Stennis, Anthony SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.44
5. Bradley, Nathan JR-3 La Verne 9.20
6. Matesanz, Guillermo JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.47
7. Saxena, Conall   Arizona Elite 9.23
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hairston, Maxmilian   ALTIS 7.89
2. Phelps, Anthony SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.25
3. Williams Jr., Hakim FR-1 Whittier 8.84
4. Montgomery, Devon JR-3 Southern Utah 8.36
5. Weech, braden   Unattached 9.43
6. Azucena, Joseph SR-4 La Verne 10.04
7. Heath, Trevor   Warriors 10.91
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thingalaya, Siddhanth   Evo Track Club 7.96
2. Mayfield, Tevin JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.35
3. Bracken, Carter FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.36
4. Bolt, Cameron   NAU Track & Field Club 9.00
5. Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 9.18
6. Rogers, Craig SO-2 Whittier 9.22
7. Nguyen, Darren   NAU Track & Field Club 10.10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kemper, Deante   Unattached 2.16m 7' 1" -
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXO
  • 2.26
    XXX
1. Harris, Frank FR-1 Southern Utah 2.10m 6' 10.75" 9
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXX
2. Townsend, Roderick   Unattached 2.10m 6' 10.75" -
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.16
    XXX
2. Okonkwo, Andrew JR-3 Grand Canyon 2.05m 6' 8.75" 7
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3. Kisiel, Matthew JR-3 Northern Arizona 2.00m 6' 6.75" 6
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3. Fullow, Cameron   Nevada Gazelles 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4. Cissne, Jack   Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4. Linnin, Christopher JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.95m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
5. Champion, Maliq SO-2 Redlands 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
5. Onwordi, Josh FR-1 Grand Canyon 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6. Hastings, Marcus SO-2 Southern Utah 1.95m 6' 4.75" 4
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6. Hall, Jake   Unattached 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
  • 2.05
7. kay, nathan   Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7. Steeves, David FR-1 Southern Utah 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8. Rogers, Craig SO-2 Whittier 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
9. Maloy, Wyatt   Warriors 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10. Nelson, Carlos FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Crosby, Tony FR-1 Grand Canyon NH   -
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Bosley, Trevon FR-1 Northern Arizona NH   -
  • 2.00
    X
  Heywood, Joey   Warriors NH   -
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Heeres, Nick   Arizona Elite NH   -
  • 1.60
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Walsh, Cole   Risen Performance 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • 5.22
    O
  • 5.32
    O
  • 5.42
    XXX
1. Wesolek, Nathaniel JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.02m 16' 5.5" 9
  • 4.72
  • 4.87
    O
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.12
    XXX
2. Bishop, Alex   Risen Performance 5.12m 16' 9.5" -
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.87
    O
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.12
    XXO
  • 5.22
    XX
2. Galgan, Zachary FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.72m 15' 5.75" 7
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.87
    XXX
2. Castellanos, Joaquin SR-4 Grand Canyon 4.72m 15' 5.75" -
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.87
    XXX
3. Redmond, Miguel SR-4 Whittier 4.27m 14' 0" -
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
3. Avila, Alejandro   Unattached 4.27m 14' 0" -
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
  Peterson, Adam JR-3 Grand Canyon NH   -
  • 4.57
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. lapierre, fabrice   Nike 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.39m
  • 7.53m
  • 7.58m
  • PASS
  • 7.70m
1. Rayford, Cameron SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.03m 23' 0.75" 9
  • 7.03m
  • FOUL
  • 6.97m
  • 6.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Lavong, Carlton   Unattached 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
  • 7.48m
  • 7.66m
  • FOUL
  • 7.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Hastings, Marcus SO-2 Southern Utah 6.47m 21' 2.75" 7
  • 6.47m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.44m
3. Clayton, Devion   Unattached 7.59m 24' 11" -
  • 7.05m
  • 7.30m
  • 7.49m
  • 7.59m
  • 6.74m
  • PASS
3. Marrero, Estefon SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.47m 21' 2.75" 6
  • 6.19m
  • 6.47m
  • 6.04m
4. Townsend, Roderick   Unattached 7.34m 24' 1" -
  • 7.34m
  • 7.16m
  • 7.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Crosby, Tony FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.38m 20' 11.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.38m
5. Henry, Paxton FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
  • 6.31m
  • 6.11m
  • 6.05m
5. Flannigan, Marcus   Unattached 7.33m 24' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.23m
  • 7.05m
  • 7.33m
  • 7.25m
6. Kenyon, Jimmy   NAU Track & Field Club 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.58m
  • 6.57m
  • 5.21m
  • FOUL
  • 6.48m
  • 6.54m
6. Lamar, Ahmir SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • 6.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Onwordi, Josh FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • 5.99m
  • FOUL
  • 5.90m
7. Ambat, Kyle JR-3 La Verne 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
  • 6.43m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.57m
8. Wiggins, Jalin FR-1 Grand Canyon 3.74m 12' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 3.74m
  • FOUL
8. Campos, Mykel SO-2 Redlands 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • 6.51m
  • 6.48m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Carter, Anthony SR-4 La Verne 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Bracken, Nikolas   Unattached 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 6.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Freeman, Nicholas FR-1 La Verne 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 5.91m
  • 6.19m
  • 6.00m
12. Hunter, Austin   Nevada Gazelles 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.70m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.91m
13. High, Myles   Arizona Elite 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
  • 5.77m
  • 5.48m
  • FOUL
14. Nash, Jeremaine JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.71m
  • 5.61m
  • 5.06m
15. Lawlor, Ethan   Warriors 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57m
  • 4.86m
  • 5.12m
16. Heywood, Joey   Warriors 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.38m
  • 5.34m
  • 5.31m
17. Heeres, Nick   Arizona Elite 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.21m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.01m
18. Harris, Marcus   Arizona Elite 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.03m
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Henry, Paxton FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
2. Kenyon, Jimmy   NAU Track & Field Club 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
3. Lamar, Ahmir SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
4. Onwordi, Josh FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.99m 19' 8" -
5. Wiggins, Jalin FR-1 Grand Canyon 3.74m 12' 3.25" -
6. Carter, Anthony SR-4 La Verne 6.45m 21' 2" -
7. Freeman, Nicholas FR-1 La Verne 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
8. Hunter, Austin   Nevada Gazelles 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
9. High, Myles   Arizona Elite 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
10. Nash, Jeremaine JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 5.71m 18' 9" -
11. Lawlor, Ethan   Warriors 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
12. Heywood, Joey   Warriors 5.38m 17' 8" -
13. Heeres, Nick   Arizona Elite 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
14. Harris, Marcus   Arizona Elite 5.03m 16' 6" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. lapierre, fabrice   Nike 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
2. Rayford, Cameron SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.03m 23' 0.75" 9
3. Lavong, Carlton   Unattached 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
4. Hastings, Marcus SO-2 Southern Utah 6.47m 21' 2.75" 7
5. Clayton, Devion   Unattached 7.59m 24' 11" -
6. Marrero, Estefon SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.47m 21' 2.75" 6
7. Townsend, Roderick   Unattached 7.34m 24' 1" -
8. Crosby, Tony FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.38m 20' 11.25" 5
9. Flannigan, Marcus   Unattached 7.33m 24' 0.75" -
10. Ambat, Kyle JR-3 La Verne 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
11. Campos, Mykel SO-2 Redlands 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
12. Bracken, Nikolas   Unattached 6.32m 20' 9" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lamar, Ahmir SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.81m 45' 3.75" 9
  • 13.78m
  • 13.81m
  • PASS
1. Ambat, Kyle JR-3 La Verne 13.45m 44' 1.5" -
  • 13.13m
  • 13.36m
  • FOUL
  • 13.35m
  • 12.99m
  • 13.45m
2. Wiggins, Jalin FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.81m 45' 3.75" 7
  • 13.52m
  • 13.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Campos, Mykel SO-2 Redlands 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
  • 13.10m
  • 13.16m
3. Henry, Paxton FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.22m
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
  • FOUL
  • 13.62m
3. Freeman, Nicholas FR-1 La Verne 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
  • 12.53m
  • 12.75m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.02m
  • 12.92m
4. Lankford, Michael JR-3 Southern Utah 12.50m 41' 0.25" 6
  • 12.32m
  • 12.21m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.22m
  • FOUL
  • 12.50m
4. Nash, Jeremaine JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
  • 11.70m
  • 12.15m
  • 12.48m
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m
  • FOUL
5. High, Myles   Arizona Elite 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 11.94m
  • 11.88m
  • 12.08m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.56m
6. Harris, Marcus   Arizona Elite 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.95m
  • FOUL
7. Heywood, Joey   Warriors 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75m
  • 11.56m
  • 11.65m
8. Maloy, Wyatt   Warriors 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.24m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.59m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Joens, Parker   UNAT-Northern Arizona 16.77m 55' 0.25" -
  • 15.24m
  • FOUL
  • 16.16m
  • 16.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
1. Brunsvik, Cannon JR-3 Southern Utah 15.04m 49' 4.25" 9
  • FOUL
  • 13.72m
  • 14.67m
  • 15.04m
  • FOUL
  • 14.19m
2. Hamberlin, Josh SR-4 Grand Canyon 15.00m 49' 2.5" 7
  • 13.71m
  • 14.41m
  • 13.80m
  • FOUL
  • 14.61m
  • 15.00m
2. Beaudry, William   UNAT-Northern Arizona 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.68m
  • 13.66m
  • FOUL
  • 13.59m
3. Magg, Marvin SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.23m 46' 8.25" 6
  • 13.97m
  • FOUL
  • 13.98m
  • FOUL
  • 14.23m
  • 13.90m
3. Clark, Brian FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.97m
  • FOUL
  • 11.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Johnson, Timmy SR-4 Grand Canyon 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.30m
  • 11.58m
  • 11.48m
  • 11.95m
  • 11.47m
  • 11.72m
4. Perez, Adrien SR-4 Whittier 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 10.46m
  • FOUL
  • 9.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Newman, Jesse SO-2 Grand Canyon 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 11.19m
  • FOUL
  • 10.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Garcia, Alex   NAU Track & Field Club 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.14m
  • 9.61m
  • 9.63m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Keenan, Adam   Unattached 19.56m 64' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.67m
  • 18.77m
  • 19.07m
  • 19.56m
1. Williams, Brady JR-3 Northern Arizona 17.56m 57' 7.5" 9
  • 16.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.04m
  • 17.56m
  • 17.27m
2. Olsen, Brett   Unattached 19.38m 63' 7" -
  • 16.98m
  • 19.38m
  • 17.76m
  • 18.95m
  • 18.95m
  • FOUL
2. Magg, Marvin SR-4 Grand Canyon 16.95m 55' 7.5" 7
  • 16.95m
  • FOUL
  • 16.55m
  • 16.65m
  • FOUL
  • 16.29m
3. Murphy, John   UNAT-Northern Arizona 16.06m 52' 8.25" -
  • 15.71m
  • 16.06m
  • 15.99m
3. Kalaniopio, Phillip FR-1 Northern Arizona 16.20m 53' 1.75" 6
  • FOUL
  • 15.73m
  • 15.76m
  • 16.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Carrasco, Andrew SR-4 La Verne 16.06m 52' 8.25" -
  • 15.21m
  • 14.97m
  • 16.06m
  • 15.64m
  • FOUL
  • 15.16m
4. Hamberlin, Josh SR-4 Grand Canyon 16.14m 52' 11.5" 5
  • 15.08m
  • FOUL
  • 16.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Kaufman, Jacob FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.47m 50' 9.25" -
  • 15.14m
  • 15.47m
  • FOUL
  • 14.89m
  • 15.39m
  • FOUL
5. Cooney, Kevin   UNAT-Northern Arizona 15.37m 50' 5.25" -
  • 15.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Gatoloai, Oman JR-3 Southern Utah 15.44m 50' 8" 4
  • 15.44m
  • 14.77m
  • FOUL
6. Clark, Brian FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
  • 11.44m
  • 11.21m
  • 11.15m
7. Newman, Jesse SO-2 Grand Canyon 13.51m 44' 4" -
  • 13.51m
  • FOUL
  • 13.20m
  Saxe, Justin SO-2 Northern Arizona FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Beaudry, William   UNAT-Northern Arizona FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Porcaro, Jordan FR-1 Southern Utah FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Murphy, John   UNAT-Northern Arizona 16.06m 52' 8.25" -
2. Carrasco, Andrew SR-4 La Verne 16.06m 52' 8.25" -
3. Kaufman, Jacob FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.47m 50' 9.25" -
4. Gatoloai, Oman JR-3 Southern Utah 15.44m 50' 8" 4
5. Clark, Brian FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
6. Newman, Jesse SO-2 Grand Canyon 13.51m 44' 4" -
  Saxe, Justin SO-2 Northern Arizona FOUL   -
  Beaudry, William   UNAT-Northern Arizona FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Keenan, Adam   Unattached 19.56m 64' 2.25" -
2. Williams, Brady JR-3 Northern Arizona 17.56m 57' 7.5" 9
3. Olsen, Brett   Unattached 19.38m 63' 7" -
4. Magg, Marvin SR-4 Grand Canyon 16.95m 55' 7.5" 7
5. Kalaniopio, Phillip FR-1 Northern Arizona 16.20m 53' 1.75" 6
6. Hamberlin, Josh SR-4 Grand Canyon 16.14m 52' 11.5" 5
7. Cooney, Kevin   UNAT-Northern Arizona 15.37m 50' 5.25" -
  Porcaro, Jordan FR-1 Southern Utah FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Carpenter, Grant SO-2 Grand Canyon 4801 7
1. Levesque, Grant   Unattached 4395 7
2. Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 4755 5
2. La-Anyane, Afari SR-4 Redlands 4299 5
3. Turner, Adam SO-2 Grand Canyon 4403 4
3. Waters, Jason FR-1 Redlands 3771 4
4. Zuber, Karl FR-1 Grand Canyon 4231 -
4. Powers, Hunter JR-3 La Verne 3526 3
5. Olvera, Aidan FR-1 UC Riverside 3771 3