February 3, 2018
|
Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bartz, Briana SO-2 Ripon 7.93 10
2. Robins, Fanita SO-2 Lawrence 8.34 8
3. Robinson, Nora FR-1 Lawrence 8.36 6
4. Amos, Dejah FR-1 St. Norbert 8.45 5
5. Loomis, Kate JR-3 Carroll 8.55 4
6. Haim, Katherine FR-1 MSOE 8.57 3
7. Olund, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 8.64 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bartz, Briana SO-2 Ripon 8.08
2. Robinson, Nora FR-1 Lawrence 8.43
3. Robins, Fanita SO-2 Lawrence 8.44
4. Haim, Katherine FR-1 MSOE 8.51
5. Loomis, Kate JR-3 Carroll 8.57
6. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 8.59
7. Amos, Dejah FR-1 St. Norbert 8.60
8. Olund, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 8.67
9. Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 8.70
10. Smith, Miera FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.79
11. Lehr, Ellen JR-3 Ripon 8.86
12. Carrigan, Kirsten SO-2 St. Norbert 8.92
13. Steinberg, Mackencia FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.02
14. Cihak, Sydney SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 9.51
15. Reetz, Natasha FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.54
16. McDonald, Mia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.65
17. Berhe, Senait FR-1 Lake Forest 10.35
18. Aden, Sahara   MSOE 11.18
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robins, Fanita SO-2 Lawrence 8.44
2. Loomis, Kate JR-3 Carroll 8.57
3. Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 8.70
4. Smith, Miera FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.79
5. Cihak, Sydney SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 9.51
6. Berhe, Senait FR-1 Lake Forest 10.35
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Nora FR-1 Lawrence 8.43
2. Haim, Katherine FR-1 MSOE 8.51
3. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 8.59
4. Olund, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 8.67
5. Carrigan, Kirsten SO-2 St. Norbert 8.92
6. Aden, Sahara   MSOE 11.18
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bartz, Briana SO-2 Ripon 8.08
2. Amos, Dejah FR-1 St. Norbert 8.60
3. Lehr, Ellen JR-3 Ripon 8.86
4. Steinberg, Mackencia FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.02
5. Reetz, Natasha FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.54
6. McDonald, Mia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.65
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bartz, Briana SO-2 Ripon 26.52 10
2. Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 26.76 8
3. VanBeek, Claire FR-1 St. Norbert 28.62 6
4. Duff, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 28.77 5
5. Olund, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 28.82 4
6. Amos, Dejah FR-1 St. Norbert 29.18 3
7. Ruplinger, Hailey SO-2 St. Norbert 29.21 2
8. Kronhelm, Neve FR-1 Carroll 29.22 1
9. Hartwig, Jessi SR-4 Carroll 29.31 -
10. Degnan, Janey SR-4 Lawrence 29.47 -
11. Haim, Katherine FR-1 MSOE 29.61 -
12. Robinson, Nora FR-1 Lawrence 29.63 -
13. Fischer, Sierra SO-2 Carroll 29.77 -
14. Schmitz, Jenna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.88 -
15. Granath, Kiana JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.96 -
16. Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 30.26 -
17. Giblin, Anna FR-1 St. Norbert 30.51 -
18. Freitag, Brooke SO-2 St. Norbert 30.60 -
19. Wagner, Brittany FR-1 St. Norbert 31.20 -
20. Mader, Hannah SO-2 St. Norbert 31.51 -
21. Chard, Reilly SO-2 St. Norbert 31.59 -
22. Curtin, Jodi SO-2 Illinois Tech 31.90 -
23. Steinberg, Mackencia FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.99 -
24. Cihak, Sydney SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 32.06 -
25. Reetz, Natasha FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 33.57 -
26. Berhe, Senait FR-1 Lake Forest 35.36 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schmitz, Jenna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.88 -
2. Freitag, Brooke SO-2 St. Norbert 30.60 -
3. Mader, Hannah SO-2 St. Norbert 31.51 -
4. Steinberg, Mackencia FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.99 -
5. Reetz, Natasha FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 33.57 -
6. Berhe, Senait FR-1 Lake Forest 35.36 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hartwig, Jessi SR-4 Carroll 29.31 -
2. Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 30.26 -
3. Giblin, Anna FR-1 St. Norbert 30.51 -
4. Wagner, Brittany FR-1 St. Norbert 31.20 -
5. Chard, Reilly SO-2 St. Norbert 31.59 -
6. Curtin, Jodi SO-2 Illinois Tech 31.90 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duff, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 28.77 5
2. Kronhelm, Neve FR-1 Carroll 29.22 1
3. Haim, Katherine FR-1 MSOE 29.61 -
4. Cihak, Sydney SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 32.06 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. VanBeek, Claire FR-1 St. Norbert 28.62 6
2. Olund, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 28.82 4
3. Amos, Dejah FR-1 St. Norbert 29.18 3
4. Robinson, Nora FR-1 Lawrence 29.63 -
5. Granath, Kiana JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.96 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bartz, Briana SO-2 Ripon 26.52 10
2. Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 26.76 8
3. Ruplinger, Hailey SO-2 St. Norbert 29.21 2
4. Degnan, Janey SR-4 Lawrence 29.47 -
5. Fischer, Sierra SO-2 Carroll 29.77 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. LeBrun, Maddie SO-2 St. Norbert 59.35 10
2. VanBeek, Claire FR-1 St. Norbert 1:03.76 8
3. Ruplinger, Hailey SO-2 St. Norbert 1:04.15 6
4. Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 1:06.01 5
5. Malchow, Brooke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.42 4
6. Sogin, Hallie SO-2 Lawrence 1:07.38 3
7. Heller, Becca SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:07.40 2
8. Freitag, Brooke SO-2 St. Norbert 1:08.09 1
9. Schumacher, Kendra FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:08.25 -
10. Chard, Reilly SO-2 St. Norbert 1:09.37 -
11. Gillespie, Maureen SO-2 St. Norbert 1:09.40 -
12. Blegen, Alana SR-4 St. Norbert 1:09.93 -
13. Stevenson, Madeleine FR-1 Lawrence 1:09.95 -
14. Chapman, Jacqueline FR-1 Lake Forest 1:12.40 -
15. Haag, Alexandria FR-1 St. Norbert 1:12.96 -
16. Leonard, Jennifer FR-1 MSOE 1:14.12 -
17. Krevits, Zoey FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:17.74 -
18. Beltran, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 1:18.52 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chapman, Jacqueline FR-1 Lake Forest 1:12.40 -
2. Beltran, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 1:18.52 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schumacher, Kendra FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:08.25 -
2. Blegen, Alana SR-4 St. Norbert 1:09.93 -
3. Haag, Alexandria FR-1 St. Norbert 1:12.96 -
4. Krevits, Zoey FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:17.74 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malchow, Brooke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.42 4
2. Freitag, Brooke SO-2 St. Norbert 1:08.09 1
3. Chard, Reilly SO-2 St. Norbert 1:09.37 -
4. Gillespie, Maureen SO-2 St. Norbert 1:09.40 -
5. Stevenson, Madeleine FR-1 Lawrence 1:09.95 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 1:06.01 5
2. Sogin, Hallie SO-2 Lawrence 1:07.38 3
3. Heller, Becca SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:07.40 2
4. Leonard, Jennifer FR-1 MSOE 1:14.12 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. LeBrun, Maddie SO-2 St. Norbert 59.35 10
2. VanBeek, Claire FR-1 St. Norbert 1:03.76 8
3. Ruplinger, Hailey SO-2 St. Norbert 1:04.15 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cibulka, Megan JR-3 St. Norbert 2:21.12 10
2. Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 2:22.36 8
3. McClone, Morgan FR-1 St. Norbert 2:23.09 6
4. Gardipee, Kelley SO-2 St. Norbert 2:23.30 5
5. Tarsa, Graceanne SO-2 St. Norbert 2:23.71 4
6. Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 2:25.09 3
7. Harris, Danielle JR-3 St. Norbert 2:28.40 2
8. Johnson, Tatiana SO-2 St. Norbert 2:31.95 1
9. Lemke, Calli SO-2 Carroll 2:31.97 -
10. Barta, Brianne FR-1 St. Norbert 2:32.17 -
11. Bray, Patrica JR-3 MSOE 2:32.58 -
12. Dietsche, Brooke JR-3 Carroll 2:32.96 -
13. Chand, Alex FR-1 Lawrence 2:36.58 -
14. Balaram, Ariane FR-1 Lake Forest 2:37.96 -
15. Giurini, Lauren FR-1 Lake Forest 2:39.70 -
16. Berlet, Jenna FR-1 Carroll 2:44.18 -
17. Thilges, Kayla SR-4 MSOE 2:49.14 -
18. Blaedow, Maddie FR-1 Carroll 2:49.26 -
19. Parrott, Olivia FR-1 Lake Forest 2:51.71 -
20. Ramirez, Estefania FR-1 Lake Forest 2:52.14 -
21. Phillips, Terrina SO-2 Ripon 2:57.83 -
22. Beilke, Tianna FR-1 Lake Forest 2:59.10 -
23. O'Connell, Ellie FR-1 Carroll 3:01.10 -
24. Nolte, Katherine FR-1 Lake Forest 3:01.54 -
25. Longsine, Acacia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3:02.00 -
26. Krevits, Zoey FR-1 Illinois Tech 3:12.00 -
  Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thilges, Kayla SR-4 MSOE 2:49.14 -
2. Parrott, Olivia FR-1 Lake Forest 2:51.71 -
3. Beilke, Tianna FR-1 Lake Forest 2:59.10 -
4. Nolte, Katherine FR-1 Lake Forest 3:01.54 -
5. Longsine, Acacia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3:02.00 -
6. Krevits, Zoey FR-1 Illinois Tech 3:12.00 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dietsche, Brooke JR-3 Carroll 2:32.96 -
2. Balaram, Ariane FR-1 Lake Forest 2:37.96 -
3. Giurini, Lauren FR-1 Lake Forest 2:39.70 -
4. Berlet, Jenna FR-1 Carroll 2:44.18 -
5. Blaedow, Maddie FR-1 Carroll 2:49.26 -
6. Ramirez, Estefania FR-1 Lake Forest 2:52.14 -
7. O'Connell, Ellie FR-1 Carroll 3:01.10 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Danielle JR-3 St. Norbert 2:28.40 2
2. Lemke, Calli SO-2 Carroll 2:31.97 -
3. Barta, Brianne FR-1 St. Norbert 2:32.17 -
4. Bray, Patrica JR-3 MSOE 2:32.58 -
5. Chand, Alex FR-1 Lawrence 2:36.58 -
  Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cibulka, Megan JR-3 St. Norbert 2:21.12 10
2. Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 2:22.36 8
3. McClone, Morgan FR-1 St. Norbert 2:23.09 6
4. Gardipee, Kelley SO-2 St. Norbert 2:23.30 5
5. Tarsa, Graceanne SO-2 St. Norbert 2:23.71 4
6. Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 2:25.09 3
7. Johnson, Tatiana SO-2 St. Norbert 2:31.95 1
8. Phillips, Terrina SO-2 Ripon 2:57.83 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll 5:20.72 10
2. Staufer, Emily FR-1 Lake Forest 5:42.12 8
3. Phillips, Terrina SO-2 Ripon 5:42.34 6
4. Weide, Hannah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:44.06 5
5. Heiss, Siobhan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:47.53 4
6. Modrow, Christa FR-1 Carroll 5:47.77 3
7. Balaram, Ariane FR-1 Lake Forest 5:49.08 2
8. Berlet, Jenna FR-1 Carroll 5:53.31 1
9. O'Connell, Ellie FR-1 Carroll 6:01.18 -
10. Blaedow, Maddie FR-1 Carroll 6:04.04 -
11. Thilges, Kayla SR-4 MSOE 6:04.16 -
12. Menegon, Erin JR-3 Carroll 6:17.80 -
13. Heusohn, Kailey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:23.28 -
14. Nolte, Katherine FR-1 Lake Forest 6:27.78 -
15. Schuette, Kristina SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:42.83 -
16. Exner, Morgan SO-2 Ripon 6:50.42 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berlet, Jenna FR-1 Carroll 5:53.31 1
2. O'Connell, Ellie FR-1 Carroll 6:01.18 -
3. Blaedow, Maddie FR-1 Carroll 6:04.04 -
4. Thilges, Kayla SR-4 MSOE 6:04.16 -
5. Menegon, Erin JR-3 Carroll 6:17.80 -
6. Heusohn, Kailey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:23.28 -
7. Nolte, Katherine FR-1 Lake Forest 6:27.78 -
8. Schuette, Kristina SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:42.83 -
9. Exner, Morgan SO-2 Ripon 6:50.42 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll 5:20.72 10
2. Staufer, Emily FR-1 Lake Forest 5:42.12 8
3. Phillips, Terrina SO-2 Ripon 5:42.34 6
4. Weide, Hannah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:44.06 5
5. Heiss, Siobhan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:47.53 4
6. Modrow, Christa FR-1 Carroll 5:47.77 3
7. Balaram, Ariane FR-1 Lake Forest 5:49.08 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parbs, Sarah SR-4 St. Norbert 10:51.92 10
2. Price, Gretchen JR-3 St. Norbert 11:05.17 8
3. Wegner, Alyssa JR-3 St. Norbert 11:06.60 6
4. Jones, Amanda FR-1 Carroll 11:06.66 5
5. Nelsen, Tori JR-3 St. Norbert 11:28.47 4
6. Klumpyan, Elisabeth FR-1 St. Norbert 11:37.84 3
7. Balts, Cassie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:54.95 2
8. Wagenknecht, Bethany JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12:11.42 1
9. Drag, Brittany FR-1 Carroll 12:17.78 -
10. Zuhlke, Alyssa JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 12:29.91 -
11. Mihaljevic, Madison SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 12:41.28 -
12. Brost, Alexis FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 12:45.77 -
13. Heusohn, Kailey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13:07.05 -
14. Van Swol, Amanda SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 13:22.63 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Swietlik, Clare SR-4 Carroll 18:59.83 10
2. Kinzer, Hannah SR-4 Lawrence 19:45.59 8
3. Huck, Margaret SR-4 Lawrence 20:00.07 6
4. Schrobilgen, Erin SR-4 Lawrence 20:11.54 5
5. Sedall, Christina SO-2 Lawrence 20:34.29 4
6. King, Madison FR-1 Ripon 20:34.56 3
7. Dannecker, Elle JR-3 St. Norbert 20:51.15 2
8. Doruska, Molly JR-3 Lawrence 21:29.47 1
9. Biffert, Christina FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:36.08 -
10. Gniady, Molly FR-1 Lake Forest 21:43.38 -
11. Carncross, Abby SR-4 Carroll 21:52.70 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 9.43 10
2. Bilskie, Jessica SR-4 MSOE 9.53 8
3. McCauley, Peyton JR-3 St. Norbert 9.71 6
4. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.92 5
5. Giblin, Anna FR-1 St. Norbert 10.01 4
6. Petersen, Maya SO-2 Ripon 10.04 3
7. Kissinger, Amanda FR-1 Ripon 10.09 2
8. Granath, Kiana JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.30 1
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bilskie, Jessica SR-4 MSOE 9.65
2. McCauley, Peyton JR-3 St. Norbert 9.85
3. Kissinger, Amanda FR-1 Ripon 10.08
4. Bartlein, Hayley FR-1 Carroll 11.01
5. Heineck, Maia JR-3 MSOE 11.39
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giblin, Anna FR-1 St. Norbert 10.03
2. Granath, Kiana JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.55
3. Echevarria, Desarae SR-4 MSOE 10.73
4. Hartwig, Jessi SR-4 Carroll 11.71
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 9.62
2. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.92
3. Petersen, Maya SO-2 Ripon 10.12
4. Shevey, Kaylyn FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.06
5. Sogin, Hallie SO-2 Lawrence 11.35
6. Fischer, Sierra SO-2 Carroll 11.74
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Lake Forest (B) Giurini, Chapman, Bolek, Midani 2:09.35 4
2. Lake Forest (C) Paglia, Staufer, Berhe, Parrott 2:13.75 3
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. St. Norbert LeBrun, Mueller, McCauley, Duff 1:48.55 10
2. Ripon Petersen, Aoki-Kramer, Tesch, Brown 1:54.34 8
3. Lawrence Robinson, Hintz, Hoeft, Robins 1:54.91 6
4. Lake Forest Guajardo, Beilke, Naushad, Dodis 2:01.78 5
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Lake Forest Guajardo, Paglia, Midani, Bolek 4:38.33 -
2. Lake Forest (B) Giurini, Ramirez, Parrott, Parat 5:08.25 -
  Wisconsin Lutheran (B) Weide, Heiss, Wagenknecht, Heller DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. MSOE Bilskie, Denfeld, Echevarria, Bray 4:24.61 5
2. Carroll (B) Kronhelm, Lemke, Modrow, Menegon 4:24.64 4
3. St. Norbert (C) Tarsa, Gardipee, Harris, Johnson 4:30.23 1
4. Ripon DeCramer, Petersen, Tesch, Zeman 4:31.36 -
  St. Norbert (D) Barta, Gillespie, Blegen, Beltran DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. St. Norbert (B) Duff, VanBeek, Ruplinger, Cibulka 4:13.97 10
2. St. Norbert LeBrun, McClone, McCauley, Domro 4:15.31 8
3. Carroll Fischer, Larson, Dietsche, Spencer 4:20.43 6
4. Lawrence Hintz, Kuss, Degnan, Sogin 4:28.39 3
5. Wisconsin Lutheran Shevey, Huebner, Schumacher, Malchow 4:29.30 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Granath, Kiana JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.50m 4' 11" 10
2. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 1.45m 4' 9" 7
2. Pinardi, Morgan JR-3 St. Norbert 1.45m 4' 9" 7
4. Lynde, Rachel SR-4 MSOE 1.40m 4' 7" 4
4. Heineck, Maia JR-3 MSOE 1.40m 4' 7" 4
4. Haim, Katherine FR-1 MSOE 1.40m 4' 7" 4
7. Fischer, Sierra SO-2 Carroll 1.35m 4' 5" 0.6
7. Bartlein, Hayley FR-1 Carroll 1.35m 4' 5" 0.6
7. Mader, Hannah SO-2 St. Norbert 1.35m 4' 5" 0.6
7. Trombley, Bianca JR-3 MSOE 1.35m 4' 5" 0.6
7. Zander, Carlee SO-2 Ripon 1.35m 4' 5" 0.6
12. Stevenson, Madeleine FR-1 Lawrence 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  Breaker, Jenna   Unattached 1.60m 5' 3" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tarsa, Graceanne SO-2 St. Norbert 3.38m 11' 1" 10
2. Carrigan, Kirsten SO-2 St. Norbert 3.10m 10' 2" 8
3. Bilskie, Jessica SR-4 MSOE 2.95m 9' 8" 6
4. Zeman, Jackie FR-1 Ripon 2.80m 9' 2.25" 5
5. Kropp, Lindsay JR-3 St. Norbert 2.50m 8' 2.5" 4
6. Degnan, Janey SR-4 Lawrence 2.35m 7' 8.5" 3
  Glabe, Libby JR-3 Carroll NH   -
  Blake, Alison FR-1 Carroll NH   -
  Maier, Jojo SO-2 Lawrence NH   -
  Brown, Brittny FR-1 Ripon NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.60m 18' 4.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.60m
2. DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 5.21m 17' 1.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • 5.09m
  • FOUL
3. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee Running 4.95m 16' 3" 6
  • FOUL
  • 4.73m
  • 4.67m
4. Echevarria, Desarae SR-4 MSOE 4.91m 16' 1.5" 5
  • 4.66m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.70m
5. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.86m 15' 11.5" 4
  • 4.71m
  • 4.77m
  • 4.67m
6. Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 4.76m 15' 7.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • 4.76m
  • FOUL
7. Tesch, Shannon FR-1 Ripon 4.66m 15' 3.5" 2
  • 4.43m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.57m
8. Miller, Debbie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.60m 15' 1.25" 1
  • FOUL
  • 4.60m
  • FOUL
9. Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.44m
  • FOUL
  • 4.49m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.60m
  • 5.56m
  • 5.60m
2. DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.06m
  • 5.21m
  • FOUL
3. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee Running 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Echevarria, Desarae SR-4 MSOE 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 4.66m
  • 4.91m
5. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.50m
  • 4.82m
  • 4.86m
6. Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65m
  • FOUL
  • 4.53m
7. Tesch, Shannon FR-1 Ripon 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.44m
  • 4.41m
  • 4.62m
8. Miller, Debbie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.59m
9. Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • 4.54m
  • 4.54m
10. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.43m
  • 4.49m
  • 4.43m
11. Hoeft, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 4.47m 14' 8"
  • FOUL
  • 4.40m
  • 4.47m
12. Loomis, Kate JR-3 Carroll 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.39m
  • 4.35m
  • 4.07m
13. Schmitz, Jenna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.33m
14. Shevey, Kaylyn FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 4.28m
  • FOUL
  • 4.15m
15. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 4.27m 14' 0.25"
  • FOUL
  • 4.27m
  • FOUL
16. Zander, Carlee SO-2 Ripon 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.13m
17. Hogue, Lauren SO-2 Carroll 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.97m
  • 4.00m
  • FOUL
18. Kling, Jenny FR-1 Carroll 3.84m 12' 7.25"
  • FOUL
  • 3.68m
  • 3.84m
19. McDonald, Mia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10m
  • 2.93m
  • 2.95m
  Mueller, Haidyn JR-3 St. Norbert FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 4.65m 15' 3.25"
2. Tesch, Shannon FR-1 Ripon 4.62m 15' 2"
3. Loomis, Kate JR-3 Carroll 4.39m 14' 5"
4. Schmitz, Jenna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.33m 14' 2.5"
5. Shevey, Kaylyn FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.28m 14' 0.5"
6. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 4.27m 14' 0.25"
7. Zander, Carlee SO-2 Ripon 4.13m 13' 6.75"
8. Hogue, Lauren SO-2 Carroll 4.00m 13' 1.5"
9. Kling, Jenny FR-1 Carroll 3.84m 12' 7.25"
10. McDonald, Mia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3.10m 10' 2"
Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.60m 18' 4.5"
2. DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 5.21m 17' 1.25"
3. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee Running 4.95m 16' 3"
4. Echevarria, Desarae SR-4 MSOE 4.91m 16' 1.5"
5. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.86m 15' 11.5"
6. Miller, Debbie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.59m 15' 0.75"
7. Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 4.54m 14' 10.75"
8. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.49m 14' 8.75"
9. Hoeft, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 4.47m 14' 8"
  Mueller, Haidyn JR-3 St. Norbert FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 11.40m 37' 5" 10
  • 11.20m
  • 11.40m
  • 11.37m
2. DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 11.06m 36' 3.5" 8
  • 10.88m
  • 10.90m
  • 11.06m
3. McCauley, Peyton JR-3 St. Norbert 10.65m 34' 11.25" 6
  • 9.92m
  • 10.51m
  • FOUL
4. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee Running 10.42m 34' 2.25" 5
  • 10.01m
  • 10.36m
  • FOUL
5. Smith, Miera FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 10.18m 33' 4.75" 4
  • 9.91m
  • 10.18m
  • 9.98m
6. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 9.98m 32' 9" 3
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2
  • 9.37m
  • 9.55m
  • 9.84m
8. Hoeft, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 9.83m 32' 3" 1
  • 9.49m
  • FOUL
  • 9.63m
9. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.20m
  • FOUL
  • 9.17m
10. Pinardi, Morgan JR-3 St. Norbert 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.21m
  • 11.34m
  • 11.24m
2. DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.74m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.56m
3. McCauley, Peyton JR-3 St. Norbert 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.30m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.65m
4. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee Running 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.25m
  • FOUL
  • 10.42m
5. Smith, Miera FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 9.69m
  • 9.70m
  • 10.11m
6. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.98m
  • 9.70m
  • PASS
7. Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.48m
  • 9.92m
  • 9.74m
8. Hoeft, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.09m
  • 9.83m
  • FOUL
9. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.08m
  • 9.56m
  • 9.79m
10. Pinardi, Morgan JR-3 St. Norbert 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.70m
  • 9.60m
  • PASS
11. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • FOUL
  • 9.69m
  • 9.32m
12. Trombley, Bianca JR-3 MSOE 9.63m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.63m
  • 9.56m
  • 9.44m
13. Miller, Debbie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.48m
14. Loomis, Kate JR-3 Carroll 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  • 9.23m
  • 9.41m
  • 9.19m
15. Wagner, Brittany FR-1 St. Norbert 9.27m 30' 5"
  • 9.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Zander, Carlee SO-2 Ripon 8.83m 28' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • 8.79m
  • 8.83m
17. Hogue, Lauren SO-2 Carroll 8.49m 27' 10.25"
  • 8.49m
  • 7.70m
  • 8.32m
Triple Jump Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Smith, Miera FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 10.11m 33' 2"
2. Hoeft, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 9.83m 32' 3"
3. Pinardi, Morgan JR-3 St. Norbert 9.70m 31' 10"
4. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 9.69m 31' 9.5"
5. Miller, Debbie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.48m 31' 1.25"
6. Loomis, Kate JR-3 Carroll 9.41m 30' 10.5"
7. Wagner, Brittany FR-1 St. Norbert 9.27m 30' 5"
8. Zander, Carlee SO-2 Ripon 8.83m 28' 11.75"
9. Hogue, Lauren SO-2 Carroll 8.49m 27' 10.25"
Triple Jump Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 11.34m 37' 2.5"
2. DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 10.74m 35' 3"
3. McCauley, Peyton JR-3 St. Norbert 10.65m 34' 11.25"
4. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee Running 10.42m 34' 2.25"
5. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 9.98m 32' 9"
6. Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 9.92m 32' 6.5"
7. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.79m 32' 1.5"
8. Trombley, Bianca JR-3 MSOE 9.63m 31' 7.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Herman, Kristina JR-3 St. Norbert 12.00m 39' 4.5" 10
2. Smith, Savanna JR-3 St. Norbert 11.60m 38' 0.75" 8
3. Kruse, Hannah SR-4 St. Norbert 11.55m 37' 10.75" 6
4. Roser, Brittney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" 5
5. Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 11.17m 36' 7.75" 4
6. Sweere, Emma FR-1 St. Norbert 10.61m 34' 9.75" 3
7. Reinders, Tori SO-2 Carroll 10.18m 33' 4.75" 2
8. Tangney, Courtney SO-2 Carroll 9.90m 32' 5.75" 1
9. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Herman, Kristina JR-3 St. Norbert 12.00m 39' 4.5"
2. Kruse, Hannah SR-4 St. Norbert 11.43m 37' 6"
3. Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 11.17m 36' 7.75"
4. Roser, Brittney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 10.93m 35' 10.5"
5. Smith, Savanna JR-3 St. Norbert 10.75m 35' 3.25"
6. Sweere, Emma FR-1 St. Norbert 10.61m 34' 9.75"
7. Reinders, Tori SO-2 Carroll 10.18m 33' 4.75"
8. Tangney, Courtney SO-2 Carroll 9.88m 32' 5"
9. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 9.77m 32' 0.75"
10. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 9.75m 32' 0"
11. Hiser, Tayah SO-2 Ripon 9.42m 30' 11"
12. Hartwig, Jessi SR-4 Carroll 8.59m 28' 2.25"
13. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.44m 27' 8.25"
14. Petit, Brielle SO-2 Lawrence 8.30m 27' 2.75"
15. Allen, Katie JR-3 MSOE 7.89m 25' 10.75"
16. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 7.87m 25' 10"
17. Heineck, Maia JR-3 MSOE 7.73m 25' 4.5"
18. Kiesner, Sami JR-3 Ripon 7.67m 25' 2"
19. Grunwald, Emily FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.58m 24' 10.5"
20. Farquharson, Emma FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.36m 24' 1.75"
21. Oberholtzer, Kyra FR-1 MSOE 7.30m 23' 11.5"
22. Rivera, Mica FR-1 Ripon 6.98m 22' 11"
23. Krasniqi, Gresa SR-4 MSOE 6.91m 22' 8"
24. Flanders, Hallie FR-1 MSOE 6.89m 22' 7.25"
25. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 6.49m 21' 3.5"
Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hartwig, Jessi SR-4 Carroll 8.59m 28' 2.25"
2. Allen, Katie JR-3 MSOE 7.89m 25' 10.75"
3. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 7.87m 25' 10"
4. Heineck, Maia JR-3 MSOE 7.73m 25' 4.5"
5. Kiesner, Sami JR-3 Ripon 7.67m 25' 2"
6. Grunwald, Emily FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.58m 24' 10.5"
7. Farquharson, Emma FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.36m 24' 1.75"
8. Oberholtzer, Kyra FR-1 MSOE 7.30m 23' 11.5"
9. Rivera, Mica FR-1 Ripon 6.98m 22' 11"
10. Krasniqi, Gresa SR-4 MSOE 6.91m 22' 8"
11. Flanders, Hallie FR-1 MSOE 6.89m 22' 7.25"
12. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 6.49m 21' 3.5"
Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Herman, Kristina JR-3 St. Norbert 12.00m 39' 4.5"
2. Kruse, Hannah SR-4 St. Norbert 11.43m 37' 6"
3. Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 11.17m 36' 7.75"
4. Roser, Brittney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 10.93m 35' 10.5"
5. Smith, Savanna JR-3 St. Norbert 10.75m 35' 3.25"
6. Sweere, Emma FR-1 St. Norbert 10.61m 34' 9.75"
7. Reinders, Tori SO-2 Carroll 10.18m 33' 4.75"
8. Tangney, Courtney SO-2 Carroll 9.88m 32' 5"
9. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 9.77m 32' 0.75"
10. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 9.75m 32' 0"
11. Hiser, Tayah SO-2 Ripon 9.42m 30' 11"
12. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.44m 27' 8.25"
13. Petit, Brielle SO-2 Lawrence 8.30m 27' 2.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cook, Shana   MSOE 14.91m 48' 11" 10
2. Uitenbroek, Emily SO-2 Carroll 14.22m 46' 8" 8
3. Reinders, Tori SO-2 Carroll 13.61m 44' 8" 6
4. Kruse, Hannah SR-4 St. Norbert 13.08m 42' 11" 5
5. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 12.93m 42' 5.25" 4
6. Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 12.78m 41' 11.25" 3
7. Smith, Savanna JR-3 St. Norbert 12.32m 40' 5" 2
8. Roser, Brittney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 11.89m 39' 0.25" 1
9. Tangney, Courtney SO-2 Carroll 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Cook, Shana   MSOE 14.91m 48' 11"
2. Uitenbroek, Emily SO-2 Carroll 14.73m 48' 4"
3. Reinders, Tori SO-2 Carroll 14.22m 46' 8"
4. Kruse, Hannah SR-4 St. Norbert 13.43m 44' 0.75"
5. Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 13.08m 42' 11"
6. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 12.78m 41' 11.25"
7. Smith, Savanna JR-3 St. Norbert 12.67m 41' 7"
8. Roser, Brittney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 12.32m 40' 5"
9. Tangney, Courtney SO-2 Carroll 11.89m 39' 0.25"
10. Hiser, Tayah SO-2 Ripon 11.66m 38' 3.25"
11. Marks, Kaylie SO-2 Ripon 11.62m 38' 1.5"
12. Herman, Kristina JR-3 St. Norbert 11.45m 37' 6.75"
13. Sweere, Emma FR-1 St. Norbert 10.92m 35' 10"
14. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.81m 35' 5.75"
15. Olson, Morgan FR-1 Carroll 10.40m 34' 1.5"
16. Petit, Brielle SO-2 Lawrence 10.30m 33' 9.5"
17. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 8.67m 28' 5.5"
18. Rivera, Mica FR-1 Ripon 7.91m 25' 11.5"
19. Allen, Katie JR-3 MSOE 7.82m 25' 8"
20. Grunwald, Emily FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.41m 24' 3.75"
21. Farquharson, Emma FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.03m 23' 0.75"
22. Krasniqi, Gresa SR-4 MSOE 6.72m 22' 0.75"
23. Kiesner, Sami JR-3 Ripon 6.69m 21' 11.5"
24. Flanders, Hallie FR-1 MSOE 6.38m 20' 11.25"
25. Oberholtzer, Kyra FR-1 MSOE 6.37m 20' 10.75"
Weight Throw Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Roser, Brittney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 12.32m 40' 5"
2. Marks, Kaylie SO-2 Ripon 11.62m 38' 1.5"
3. Sweere, Emma FR-1 St. Norbert 10.92m 35' 10"
4. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.81m 35' 5.75"
5. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 8.67m 28' 5.5"
6. Rivera, Mica FR-1 Ripon 7.91m 25' 11.5"
7. Allen, Katie JR-3 MSOE 7.82m 25' 8"
8. Grunwald, Emily FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.41m 24' 3.75"
9. Farquharson, Emma FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.03m 23' 0.75"
10. Krasniqi, Gresa SR-4 MSOE 6.72m 22' 0.75"
11. Kiesner, Sami JR-3 Ripon 6.69m 21' 11.5"
12. Flanders, Hallie FR-1 MSOE 6.38m 20' 11.25"
13. Oberholtzer, Kyra FR-1 MSOE 6.37m 20' 10.75"
Weight Throw Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cook, Shana   MSOE 14.91m 48' 11"
2. Uitenbroek, Emily SO-2 Carroll 14.73m 48' 4"
3. Reinders, Tori SO-2 Carroll 14.22m 46' 8"
4. Kruse, Hannah SR-4 St. Norbert 13.43m 44' 0.75"
5. Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 13.08m 42' 11"
6. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 12.78m 41' 11.25"
7. Smith, Savanna JR-3 St. Norbert 12.67m 41' 7"
8. Tangney, Courtney SO-2 Carroll 11.89m 39' 0.25"
9. Hiser, Tayah SO-2 Ripon 11.66m 38' 3.25"
10. Herman, Kristina JR-3 St. Norbert 11.45m 37' 6.75"
11. Olson, Morgan FR-1 Carroll 10.40m 34' 1.5"
12. Petit, Brielle SO-2 Lawrence 10.30m 33' 9.5"