February 3, 2018
|
Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 7.17   10
2. Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 7.25   8
3. Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 7.37   6
4. Anding, Parker SR-4 Ripon 7.38   5
5. Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1 Carroll 7.41   4
6. Ross, Shemron JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.44   3
7. Bortei-Doku, Brandon SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.45   2
8. Thomas, Demis SR-4 Illinois Tech 7.49   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 7.29  
2. Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 7.33  
3. Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 7.35  
4. Anding, Parker SR-4 Ripon 7.37  
5. Thomas, Demis SR-4 Illinois Tech 7.45  
6. Ross, Shemron JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.46  
7. Bortei-Doku, Brandon SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.49  
8. Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1 Carroll 7.50  
9. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 7.54  
10. Gamble, Tyree JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.60  
11. Bornschlegl, Sasha JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.61  
12. Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 7.74  
13. Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.75  
14. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 7.94  
15. Worley, Austin FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.02  
16. Rosette, Levin FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.05  
17. Traver, Jared SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.08  
18. Garcia, Danny FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.23  
19. Frerks, Jeffery   Unattached 8.53  
20. Carranza, Joe FR-1 Ripon 8.68  
21. Opara-Ndudu, Richard SR-4 Illinois Tech 8.72  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 7.35  
2. Anding, Parker SR-4 Ripon 7.37  
3. Ross, Shemron JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.46  
4. Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 7.74  
5. Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.75  
6. Rosette, Levin FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.05  
7. Garcia, Danny FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.23  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 7.33  
2. Thomas, Demis SR-4 Illinois Tech 7.45  
3. Bornschlegl, Sasha JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.61  
4. Worley, Austin FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.02  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 7.29  
2. Bortei-Doku, Brandon SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.49  
3. Traver, Jared SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.08  
4. Carranza, Joe FR-1 Ripon 8.68  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1 Carroll 7.50  
2. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 7.54  
3. Gamble, Tyree JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.60  
4. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 7.94  
5. Frerks, Jeffery   Unattached 8.53  
6. Opara-Ndudu, Richard SR-4 Illinois Tech 8.72  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 23.23   10
2. Greenlaw, Nic FR-1 St. Norbert 23.31   8
3. Gregory, Jon JR-3 St. Norbert 23.39   6
4. Weigman, Adam JR-3 St. Norbert 23.64   5
5. Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 23.88   4
6. Chandler, Mario FR-1 Ripon 23.98   3
7. Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1 Carroll 23.99   2
8. Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 24.11   1
9. West, Elliott FR-1 St. Norbert 24.13   -
10. Thomas, Demis SR-4 Illinois Tech 24.15   -
11. Nikolai, Drake FR-1 Carroll 24.32   -
12. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 24.33   -
13. Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 24.34   -
14. Batliner, Brendan JR-3 Illinois Tech 24.59   -
15. McBryde, TJ SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.62   -
16. Josephs, Xavier FR-1 St. Norbert 24.73   -
17. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 25.14   -
18. Jakubowski, Deven FR-1 MSOE 25.43   -
19. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 25.91   -
20. Gamble, Tyree JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.16   -
21. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 26.42   -
22. Worley, Austin FR-1 Illinois Tech 26.64   -
23. Garcia, Danny FR-1 Illinois Tech 27.11   -
24. Rosette, Levin FR-1 Illinois Tech 27.32   -
25. Liebelt, Owen JR-3 MSOE 28.60   -
  Mangian, Michael   Unattached 27.56   -
  Coehoorn, Robert   Unattached 28.44   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Batliner, Brendan JR-3 Illinois Tech 24.59   -
2. Gamble, Tyree JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.16   -
3. Rosette, Levin FR-1 Illinois Tech 27.32   -
4. Coehoorn, Robert   Unattached 28.44   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Worley, Austin FR-1 Illinois Tech 26.64   -
2. Garcia, Danny FR-1 Illinois Tech 27.11   -
3. Liebelt, Owen JR-3 MSOE 28.60   -
4. Mangian, Michael   Unattached 27.56   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 25.14   -
2. Jakubowski, Deven FR-1 MSOE 25.43   -
3. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 26.42   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Josephs, Xavier FR-1 St. Norbert 24.73   -
2. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 25.91   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 23.88   4
2. Chandler, Mario FR-1 Ripon 23.98   3
3. Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 24.11   1
4. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 24.33   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greenlaw, Nic FR-1 St. Norbert 23.31   8
2. Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1 Carroll 23.99   2
3. Thomas, Demis SR-4 Illinois Tech 24.15   -
4. Nikolai, Drake FR-1 Carroll 24.32   -
5. Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 24.34   -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 23.23   10
2. Gregory, Jon JR-3 St. Norbert 23.39   6
3. Weigman, Adam JR-3 St. Norbert 23.64   5
4. West, Elliott FR-1 St. Norbert 24.13   -
5. McBryde, TJ SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.62   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 51.86   10
2. West, Elliott FR-1 St. Norbert 51.90   8
3. Stelloh, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 52.06   6
4. Jahns, Jonah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 52.19   5
5. Smith, Zach FR-1 St. Norbert 52.75   4
6. Benes, Zach FR-1 Carroll 53.31   3
7. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 54.06   2
8. Kurth, Aaron FR-1 Carroll 54.74   1
9. Jimenez, Brian FR-1 MSOE 54.76   -
10. Doyle, Tom FR-1 Illinois Tech 55.28   -
11. Hernandez, Paul FR-1 Ripon 55.72   -
12. Fitzpatrick, Sean FR-1 MSOE 56.17   -
13. Franke, John FR-1 MSOE 57.31   -
14. Jakubowski, Deven FR-1 MSOE 57.53   -
15. Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 58.16   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Doyle, Tom FR-1 Illinois Tech 55.28   -
2. Fitzpatrick, Sean FR-1 MSOE 56.17   -
3. Franke, John FR-1 MSOE 57.31   -
4. Jakubowski, Deven FR-1 MSOE 57.53   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Zach FR-1 St. Norbert 52.75   4
2. Benes, Zach FR-1 Carroll 53.31   3
3. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 54.06   2
4. Jimenez, Brian FR-1 MSOE 54.76   -
5. Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 58.16   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kurth, Aaron FR-1 Carroll 54.74   1
2. Hernandez, Paul FR-1 Ripon 55.72   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 51.86   10
2. West, Elliott FR-1 St. Norbert 51.90   8
3. Stelloh, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 52.06   6
4. Jahns, Jonah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 52.19   5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marton, Grant JR-3 Carroll 1:55.65   10
2. Lemay, Andrew SR-4 St. Norbert 1:59.28   8
3. Gasick, Joe FR-1 St. Norbert 2:00.91   6
4. Horbinski, Trey SR-4 MSOE 2:01.23   5
5. Patel, Mik SO-2 Lawrence 2:01.49   4
6. Donart, Jordan SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:02.59   3
7. Lockett, Darrian FR-1 Lake Forest 2:03.87   2
8. Adams, Kyle FR-1 Carroll 2:04.82   1
9. Allard, Cullen FR-1 Lawrence 2:05.09   -
10. Horbinski, Tripp SR-4 MSOE 2:06.17   -
11. Aldana, Christian FR-1 Lake Forest 2:07.62   -
12. Dammeier, Cole JR-3 Illinois Tech 2:07.94   -
13. Doyle, Tom FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:08.47   -
14. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 2:09.57   -
15. Madoche, Tyler FR-1 Carroll 2:10.23   -
16. Carrillo, David FR-1 Lake Forest 2:12.43   -
17. Leiden, Jacob JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 2:13.01   -
18. Fitzpatrick, Sean FR-1 MSOE 2:14.64   -
19. Molling, Peyton FR-1 Ripon 2:28.76   -
  Allen, Mikey   Ripon DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Madoche, Tyler FR-1 Carroll 2:10.23   -
2. Leiden, Jacob JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 2:13.01   -
3. Fitzpatrick, Sean FR-1 MSOE 2:14.64   -
4. Molling, Peyton FR-1 Ripon 2:28.76   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Kyle FR-1 Carroll 2:04.82   1
2. Horbinski, Tripp SR-4 MSOE 2:06.17   -
3. Aldana, Christian FR-1 Lake Forest 2:07.62   -
4. Dammeier, Cole JR-3 Illinois Tech 2:07.94   -
5. Doyle, Tom FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:08.47   -
6. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 2:09.57   -
7. Carrillo, David FR-1 Lake Forest 2:12.43   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marton, Grant JR-3 Carroll 1:55.65   10
2. Lemay, Andrew SR-4 St. Norbert 1:59.28   8
3. Gasick, Joe FR-1 St. Norbert 2:00.91   6
4. Horbinski, Trey SR-4 MSOE 2:01.23   5
5. Patel, Mik SO-2 Lawrence 2:01.49   4
6. Donart, Jordan SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:02.59   3
7. Lockett, Darrian FR-1 Lake Forest 2:03.87   2
8. Allard, Cullen FR-1 Lawrence 2:05.09   -
  Allen, Mikey   Ripon DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aldana, Christian FR-1 Lake Forest 4:28.12   10
2. Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 4:31.93   8
3. Kortenhof, Joe SO-2 Lawrence 4:32.52   6
4. Adams, Kyle FR-1 Carroll 4:35.88   5
5. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 4:38.61   4
6. McKendry, Matthew SO-2 St. Norbert 4:39.32   3
7. Dammeier, Cole JR-3 Illinois Tech 4:42.41   2
8. Madoche, Tyler FR-1 Carroll 4:44.71   1
9. Krahn, Chris FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:49.38   -
10. Castillo, Alex FR-1 Lake Forest 4:49.62   -
11. Rice, Dillon FR-1 Lake Forest 4:54.52   -
12. Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 4:54.78   -
13. Vaculik, Noah SO-2 MSOE 4:55.33   -
14. Huerta, Arandu FR-1 MSOE 4:55.52   -
15. Holbrook, Kenneth SO-2 MSOE 4:57.86   -
16. Marten, Daniel FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:03.04   -
17. Fantocone, Nikolas FR-1 Lake Forest 5:07.57   -
18. Stuck, Brady JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:08.06   -
19. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 5:08.90   -
20. Saleem, Mohammed FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:11.39   -
21. Bodnar, Nathaniel FR-1 Lake Forest 5:15.58   -
22. Tesch, Elijah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:24.47   -
23. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 5:32.03   -
24. Carson, Ezekiel FR-1 Ripon 5:48.02   -
25. Silhavy, Jarod FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:52.82   -
  Coehoorn, Robert   Unattached 5:10.61   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rice, Dillon FR-1 Lake Forest 4:54.52   -
2. Vaculik, Noah SO-2 MSOE 4:55.33   -
3. Huerta, Arandu FR-1 MSOE 4:55.52   -
4. Holbrook, Kenneth SO-2 MSOE 4:57.86   -
5. Marten, Daniel FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:03.04   -
6. Stuck, Brady JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:08.06   -
7. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 5:08.90   -
8. Saleem, Mohammed FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:11.39   -
9. Bodnar, Nathaniel FR-1 Lake Forest 5:15.58   -
10. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 5:32.03   -
11. Carson, Ezekiel FR-1 Ripon 5:48.02   -
12. Silhavy, Jarod FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:52.82   -
13. Coehoorn, Robert   Unattached 5:10.61   -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aldana, Christian FR-1 Lake Forest 4:28.12   10
2. Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 4:31.93   8
3. Kortenhof, Joe SO-2 Lawrence 4:32.52   6
4. Adams, Kyle FR-1 Carroll 4:35.88   5
5. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 4:38.61   4
6. McKendry, Matthew SO-2 St. Norbert 4:39.32   3
7. Dammeier, Cole JR-3 Illinois Tech 4:42.41   2
8. Madoche, Tyler FR-1 Carroll 4:44.71   1
9. Krahn, Chris FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:49.38   -
10. Castillo, Alex FR-1 Lake Forest 4:49.62   -
11. Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 4:54.78   -
12. Fantocone, Nikolas FR-1 Lake Forest 5:07.57   -
13. Tesch, Elijah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:24.47   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stern, Jonathan FR-1 Lake Forest 9:08.23   10
2. Villanueva, Jorge FR-1 Lake Forest 9:13.80   8
3. Schaefer, Ben JR-3 Lawrence 9:15.92   6
4. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 9:18.62   5
5. Dickman, Jacob SO-2 St. Norbert 9:19.07   4
6. Kish, Jarek SO-2 Ripon 9:19.45   3
7. Behling, Ben JR-3 St. Norbert 9:24.99   2
8. Wilson, Philip FR-1 Lake Forest 9:38.42   1
9. Timpe, Alec JR-3 Lawrence 9:40.39   -
10. Barton, Sam FR-1 Lake Forest 9:40.63   -
11. Sowl, Ethan FR-1 St. Norbert 9:44.97   -
12. Stuck, Brady JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9:55.60   -
13. Grunert, Harrison SO-2 St. Norbert 10:02.48   -
14. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 10:05.08   -
15. Kortenhof, Teddy SR-4 Lawrence 10:20.42   -
16. Eickhoff, Josh SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:25.46   -
17. Villacorta, Justin FR-1 Carroll 10:46.13   -
18. Opitz, Hagen SO-2 MSOE 11:08.74   -
19. Arthur, Aaron SO-2 Lawrence 12:00.74   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Timpe, Alec JR-3 Lawrence 9:40.39   -
2. Sowl, Ethan FR-1 St. Norbert 9:44.97   -
3. Stuck, Brady JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9:55.60   -
4. Grunert, Harrison SO-2 St. Norbert 10:02.48   -
5. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 10:05.08   -
6. Kortenhof, Teddy SR-4 Lawrence 10:20.42   -
7. Eickhoff, Josh SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:25.46   -
8. Villacorta, Justin FR-1 Carroll 10:46.13   -
9. Opitz, Hagen SO-2 MSOE 11:08.74   -
10. Arthur, Aaron SO-2 Lawrence 12:00.74   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stern, Jonathan FR-1 Lake Forest 9:08.23   10
2. Villanueva, Jorge FR-1 Lake Forest 9:13.80   8
3. Schaefer, Ben JR-3 Lawrence 9:15.92   6
4. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 9:18.62   5
5. Dickman, Jacob SO-2 St. Norbert 9:19.07   4
6. Kish, Jarek SO-2 Ripon 9:19.45   3
7. Behling, Ben JR-3 St. Norbert 9:24.99   2
8. Wilson, Philip FR-1 Lake Forest 9:38.42   1
9. Barton, Sam FR-1 Lake Forest 9:40.63   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Alphonse FR-1 Lake Forest 16:09.12   10
2. Holloway, Matt SO-2 St. Norbert 16:32.17   8
3. Bennett, AJ   Ripon Alumni 16:44.71   6
4. Treder, Mike   Ripon Alumni 17:29.02   5
5. Eagon, Stefan FR-1 Carroll 17:35.42   4
6. Batzko, Blake FR-1 Carroll 17:40.58   3
7. Wallace, Derek   Ripon Alumni 18:03.00   2
8. Baier, Kevin JR-3 Carroll 18:35.51   1
9. Loeber, Adam JR-3 Carroll 19:12.00   -
10. Rubis, Derek   Greater Milwaukee Running 20:42.07   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 9.00   10
2. Schamber, Joel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.26   8
3. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 9.35   6
4. Sandacz, Dan JR-3 Lawrence 9.59   5
  Josephs, Xavier FR-1 St. Norbert DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stelloh, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 9.05  
2. Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 9.05  
3. Josephs, Xavier FR-1 St. Norbert 9.24  
4. Sandacz, Dan JR-3 Lawrence 9.27  
5. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 9.29  
6. Schamber, Joel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.32  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Josephs, Xavier FR-1 St. Norbert 9.24  
2. Sandacz, Dan JR-3 Lawrence 9.27  
3. Schamber, Joel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.32  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stelloh, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 9.05  
2. Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 9.05  
3. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 9.29  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wisconsin Lutheran (B) Tesch, Krahn, Bronner, Stuck 3:47.94   3
2. Lake Forest (A) Lockett, Pratt, Castillo, Aldana 3:57.16   2
3. Illinois Tech (A) Doyle, Dammeier, Ogunsanya, Marten 4:01.19   1
  Ripon (B) Jaeger, Carson, Molling, Heiselmann DNF   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Carroll (A) Kurth, Benes, Nikolai, Marton 3:32.11   10
2. St. Norbert (A) Gregory, Stelloh, Lemay, Priebe 3:35.03   8
3. Wisconsin Lutheran (A) Tomlin, Jahns, Donart, Schamber 3:36.09   6
4. Ripon (A) Anding, Chandler, Hernandez, Fuhrmann 3:37.97   5
5. MSOE (A) Horbinski, Horbinski, Jimenez, Huerta 3:41.32   4
  Lawrence (A) Nichols, Sandacz, Allard, Patel DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lembke, David SO-2 Carroll 1.85m   6' 0.75" 10
2. Martinson, Nick   Greater Milwaukee Running 1.85m   6' 0.75" 8
3. Fagan, Ryan FR-1 Illinois Tech 1.75m   5' 8.75" 6
4. Stollfus, Seth FR-1 Ripon 1.75m   5' 8.75" 5
5. Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 1.75m   5' 8.75" 4
6. Harrison, Keaton FR-1 MSOE 1.70m   5' 7" 3
7. Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 1.65m   5' 5" 2
  Ajayi, Sam FR-1 MSOE NH     -
  Priebe, Ryan FR-1 St. Norbert NH     -
  Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Novack, Kyle   Ripon Alumni 4.26m   13' 11.75" 10
2. Peterson, AJ FR-1 Carroll 3.80m   12' 5.5" 8
4. Ortiz, Ethan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.50m   11' 5.75" 6
5. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 3.50m   11' 5.75" 5
6. Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.50m   11' 5.75" 3.5
6. Hahn, Nick SO-2 MSOE 3.05m   10' 0" 3.5
7. Vaculik, Noah SO-2 MSOE 2.90m   9' 6.25" 2
  Quandt, Nick   Unattached 3.94m   12' 11" -
  Blodgett, Will FR-1 Illinois Tech NH     -
  Boeh, Jackson SR-4 Lawrence NH     -
  Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 6.40m   21' 0" 10
2. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 6.19m   20' 3.75" 8
3. Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 6.15m   20' 2.25" 6
4. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 6.05m   19' 10.25" 5
5. Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 6.04m   19' 9.75" 4
6. Novack, Kyle   Ripon Alumni 5.90m   19' 4.25" 3
7. Bortei-Doku, Brandon SO-2 Illinois Tech 5.89m   19' 4" 2
8. Wilcox, Dakota JR-3 Ripon 5.86m   19' 2.75" 1
9. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 5.76m   18' 10.75" -
10. Lei, Jimmy SO-2 Carroll 5.65m   18' 6.5" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 6.40m   21' 0" 10
2. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 6.19m   20' 3.75" 8
3. Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 6.15m   20' 2.25" 6
4. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 6.05m   19' 10.25" 5
5. Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 6.04m   19' 9.75" 4
6. Novack, Kyle   Ripon Alumni 5.90m   19' 4.25" 3
7. Bortei-Doku, Brandon SO-2 Illinois Tech 5.89m   19' 4" 2
8. Wilcox, Dakota JR-3 Ripon 5.86m   19' 2.75" 1
9. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 5.76m   18' 10.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lei, Jimmy SO-2 Carroll 5.65m   18' 6.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 6.19m   20' 3.75"
2. Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 6.17m   20' 3"
3. Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 6.04m   19' 9.75"
3. Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 6.04m   19' 9.75"
5. Wilcox, Dakota JR-3 Ripon 5.86m   19' 2.75"
6. Novack, Kyle   Ripon Alumni 5.84m   19' 2"
7. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 5.82m   19' 1.25"
8. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 5.76m   18' 10.75"
9. Bortei-Doku, Brandon SO-2 Illinois Tech 5.70m   18' 8.5"
10. Lei, Jimmy SO-2 Carroll 5.65m   18' 6.5"
11. Vallee, Jake FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.52m   18' 1.5"
12. Traver, Jared SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.46m   17' 11"
13. Liebelt, Owen JR-3 MSOE 5.08m   16' 8"
Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wilcox, Dakota JR-3 Ripon 5.86m   19' 2.75"
2. Novack, Kyle   Ripon Alumni 5.84m   19' 2"
3. Lei, Jimmy SO-2 Carroll 5.65m   18' 6.5"
4. Vallee, Jake FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.52m   18' 1.5"
5. Traver, Jared SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.46m   17' 11"
6. Liebelt, Owen JR-3 MSOE 5.08m   16' 8"
Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 6.19m   20' 3.75"
2. Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 6.17m   20' 3"
3. Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 6.04m   19' 9.75"
4. Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 6.04m   19' 9.75"
5. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 5.82m   19' 1.25"
6. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 5.76m   18' 10.75"
7. Bortei-Doku, Brandon SO-2 Illinois Tech 5.70m   18' 8.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 13.14m   43' 1.5" 10
2. Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 12.87m   42' 2.75" 8
3. Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 12.57m   41' 3" 6
4. Heschke, Travis JR-3 St. Norbert 12.54m   41' 1.75" 5
5. Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 12.44m   40' 9.75" 4
6. Fagan, Ryan FR-1 Illinois Tech 12.36m   40' 6.75" 3
7. Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 12.10m   39' 8.5" 2
8. Lei, Jimmy SO-2 Carroll 11.58m   38' 0" 1
9. Vallee, Jake FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 12.87m   42' 2.75"
2. Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 12.57m   41' 3"
3. Heschke, Travis JR-3 St. Norbert 12.54m   41' 1.75"
4. Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 12.44m   40' 9.75"
5. Fagan, Ryan FR-1 Illinois Tech 12.36m   40' 6.75"
6. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 12.21m   40' 0.75"
7. Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 11.73m   38' 6"
8. Lei, Jimmy SO-2 Carroll 11.58m   38' 0"
9. Vallee, Jake FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.88m   35' 8.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. DiBenedetto, Dominic SR-4 St. Norbert 15.42m   50' 7.25" 10
2. Yassin, Joseph SR-4 Illinois Tech 13.36m   43' 10" 8
3. Bornschlegl, Sasha JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.73m   41' 9.25" 6
4. Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 12.66m   41' 6.5" 5
5. Herman, Eric FR-1 St. Norbert 12.40m   40' 8.25" 4
6. Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 12.34m   40' 6" 3
7. Davies, Ian SO-2 Carroll 11.82m   38' 9.5" 2
8. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 11.80m   38' 8.75" 1
9. Rieder, Anthony SR-4 St. Norbert 11.66m   38' 3.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. DiBenedetto, Dominic SR-4 St. Norbert 14.00m   45' 11.25"
2. Yassin, Joseph SR-4 Illinois Tech 12.81m   42' 0.5"
3. Bornschlegl, Sasha JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.73m   41' 9.25"
4. Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 12.66m   41' 6.5"
5. Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 12.34m   40' 6"
6. Davies, Ian SO-2 Carroll 11.82m   38' 9.5"
7. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 11.69m   38' 4.25"
8. Herman, Eric FR-1 St. Norbert 11.66m   38' 3.25"
8. Rieder, Anthony SR-4 St. Norbert 11.66m   38' 3.25"
10. King, Nathan SR-4 St. Norbert 11.51m   37' 9.25"
11. Brookins, Barry FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.26m   36' 11.5"
12. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 10.18m   33' 4.75"
13. Vrtis, James FR-1 MSOE 10.14m   33' 3.25"
14. Barry, Nathaniel SO-2 MSOE 10.00m   32' 9.75"
15. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 9.96m   32' 8.25"
16. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 9.73m   31' 11.25"
17. Geraghty, Jimmy JR-3 Lawrence 9.31m   30' 6.5"
18. Golubeff, Gabriel FR-1 St. Norbert 9.29m   30' 5.75"
19. Dietzen, Luke SO-2 Carroll 9.05m   29' 8.25"
20. Pagel, Adam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.70m   28' 6.5"
Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 10.18m   33' 4.75"
2. Vrtis, James FR-1 MSOE 10.14m   33' 3.25"
3. Barry, Nathaniel SO-2 MSOE 10.00m   32' 9.75"
4. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 9.96m   32' 8.25"
5. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 9.73m   31' 11.25"
6. Geraghty, Jimmy JR-3 Lawrence 9.31m   30' 6.5"
7. Golubeff, Gabriel FR-1 St. Norbert 9.29m   30' 5.75"
8. Dietzen, Luke SO-2 Carroll 9.05m   29' 8.25"
Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. DiBenedetto, Dominic SR-4 St. Norbert 14.00m   45' 11.25"
2. Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 12.66m   41' 6.5"
3. Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 12.34m   40' 6"
4. Davies, Ian SO-2 Carroll 11.82m   38' 9.5"
5. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 11.69m   38' 4.25"
6. Herman, Eric FR-1 St. Norbert 11.66m   38' 3.25"
7. Rieder, Anthony SR-4 St. Norbert 11.66m   38' 3.25"
8. King, Nathan SR-4 St. Norbert 11.51m   37' 9.25"
9. Brookins, Barry FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.26m   36' 11.5"
10. Pagel, Adam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.70m   28' 6.5"
Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Yassin, Joseph SR-4 Illinois Tech 12.81m   42' 0.5"
2. Bornschlegl, Sasha JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.73m   41' 9.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 16.09m   52' 9.5" 10
2. Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 14.37m   47' 1.75" 8
3. DiBenedetto, Dominic SR-4 St. Norbert 13.61m   44' 8" 6
4. Yassin, Joseph SR-4 Illinois Tech 13.47m   44' 2.5" 5
5. King, Nathan SR-4 St. Norbert 13.00m   42' 8" 4
6. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 12.80m   42' 0" 3
7. Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 12.19m   40' 0" 2
8. Davies, Ian SO-2 Carroll 11.74m   38' 6.25" 1
9. Herman, Eric FR-1 St. Norbert 11.71m   38' 5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 16.09m   52' 9.5"
2. Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 14.31m   46' 11.5"
3. DiBenedetto, Dominic SR-4 St. Norbert 13.61m   44' 8"
4. Yassin, Joseph SR-4 Illinois Tech 13.47m   44' 2.5"
5. King, Nathan SR-4 St. Norbert 13.00m   42' 8"
6. Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 12.19m   40' 0"
7. Davies, Ian SO-2 Carroll 11.74m   38' 6.25"
8. Herman, Eric FR-1 St. Norbert 11.71m   38' 5"
9. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 11.45m   37' 6.75"
10. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 11.42m   37' 5.75"
11. Golubeff, Gabriel FR-1 St. Norbert 11.01m   36' 1.5"
12. Dietzen, Luke SO-2 Carroll 10.59m   34' 9"
13. Brookins, Barry FR-1 Illinois Tech 10.35m   33' 11.5"
14. Rieder, Anthony SR-4 St. Norbert 10.16m   33' 4"
15. Geraghty, Jimmy JR-3 Lawrence 10.02m   32' 10.5"
16. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 9.31m   30' 6.5"
17. Barry, Nathaniel SO-2 MSOE 9.17m   30' 1"
18. Pagel, Adam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.73m   28' 7.75"
19. Vrtis, James FR-1 MSOE 7.43m   24' 4.5"
Weight Throw Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Herman, Eric FR-1 St. Norbert 11.71m   38' 5"
2. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 11.42m   37' 5.75"
3. Golubeff, Gabriel FR-1 St. Norbert 11.01m   36' 1.5"
4. Dietzen, Luke SO-2 Carroll 10.59m   34' 9"
5. Rieder, Anthony SR-4 St. Norbert 10.16m   33' 4"
6. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 9.31m   30' 6.5"
7. Barry, Nathaniel SO-2 MSOE 9.17m   30' 1"
8. Pagel, Adam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.73m   28' 7.75"
9. Vrtis, James FR-1 MSOE 7.43m   24' 4.5"
Weight Throw Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 16.09m   52' 9.5"
2. Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 14.31m   46' 11.5"
3. DiBenedetto, Dominic SR-4 St. Norbert 13.61m   44' 8"
4. Yassin, Joseph SR-4 Illinois Tech 13.47m   44' 2.5"
5. King, Nathan SR-4 St. Norbert 13.00m   42' 8"
6. Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 12.19m   40' 0"
7. Davies, Ian SO-2 Carroll 11.74m   38' 6.25"
8. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 11.45m   37' 6.75"
9. Brookins, Barry FR-1 Illinois Tech 10.35m   33' 11.5"
10. Geraghty, Jimmy JR-3 Lawrence 10.02m   32' 10.5"