February 3, 2018
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
ICON KEY: NCAC OAC ECAC DIII NJCAA DII Prov NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Butler, Andre   Unattached 7.10 -
2. Gambrell, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.15 -
3. Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 7.19 -
4. Williams, Hunter SR-4 Walsh 7.21 -
5. Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 7.22 -
6. Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 7.23 -
7. Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 7.24 -
8. Minjock, Mark SR-4 Waynesburg 7.27 -
9. Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 7.28 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butler, Andre   Unattached 7.15
2. Williams, Hunter SR-4 Walsh 7.16
3. Gambrell, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.19
4. Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 7.20
5. Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 7.21
6. Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 7.21
7. Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 7.21
8. Minjock, Mark SR-4 Waynesburg 7.25
9. Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 7.29
10. Wright, Aramis FR-1 Point Park 7.30
11. Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 7.30
12. Williams, Jordel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.30
13. Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 7.31
14. Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 7.32
15. Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami JR-3 Walsh 7.33
16. Beachy, Trenton JR-3 Walsh 7.34
17. Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 7.36
18. Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 7.36
19. Monteleone, Nick FR-1 Geneva 7.38
20. McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 7.39
21. Bryant-Hull, Dajour SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.40
22. Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.40
23. Robinson, Tyrone SR-4 Point Park 7.41
24. Mayers, Byron JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.41
25. Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 7.42
26. Dill, David SO-2 Geneva 7.44
27. Coston, Tyrique SO-2 Thiel 7.44
28. Kennedy, Henry JR-3 Geneva 7.46
28. Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 7.46
30. Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.53
31. Morgan, DeAnthony JR-3 Point Park 7.57
31. Barnhart, Kenneth FR-1 Waynesburg 7.57
33. Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.58
34. Kennell, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 7.59
35. Mee, Evan FR-1 Grove City 7.60
36. Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 7.61
37. Howard, Malaky FR-1 Thiel 7.62
38. Cobbs, Amir SO-2 Geneva 7.65
39. Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.67
40. Klein, Hunter SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.68
41. Marzka, Jacob JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.70
42. Algladima, Emmanuel FR-1 Grove City 7.70
43. Green, Christopher FR-1 Chatham 7.71
44. Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 7.71
45. Ross, Jared SO-2 Point Park 7.71
46. Woodford, Marcus FR-1 Grove City 7.83
47. Burd, Conlan FR-1 Thiel 7.90
48. Walker, Quinn SO-2 Grove City 7.91
49. Orahood, Isaac FR-1 Waynesburg 7.93
50. West, Chris SO-2 Chatham 8.14
51. Jackson, Timothy SO-2 Thiel 8.49
52. Sun, Tom SO-2 Thiel 9.53
  Strozier, Christian SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) DQ
  Barlow, Aaron JR-3 Point Park DQ
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Minjock, Mark SR-4 Waynesburg 7.25
2. Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 7.30
3. Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 7.32
4. Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.40
5. Dill, David SO-2 Geneva 7.44
6. Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.58
7. Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.67
8. Klein, Hunter SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.68
9. Marzka, Jacob JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.70
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gambrell, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.19
2. Robinson, Tyrone SR-4 Point Park 7.41
3. Coston, Tyrique SO-2 Thiel 7.44
4. Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 7.46
5. Mee, Evan FR-1 Grove City 7.60
6. Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 7.61
  Barlow, Aaron JR-3 Point Park DQ
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 7.20
2. Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 7.21
3. Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 7.29
4. Bryant-Hull, Dajour SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.40
5. Barnhart, Kenneth FR-1 Waynesburg 7.57
6. Green, Christopher FR-1 Chatham 7.71
7. Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 7.71
  Strozier, Christian SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) DQ
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butler, Andre   Unattached 7.15
2. Wright, Aramis FR-1 Point Park 7.30
3. McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 7.39
4. Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 7.42
5. Morgan, DeAnthony JR-3 Point Park 7.57
6. Kennell, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 7.59
7. Ross, Jared SO-2 Point Park 7.71
8. Walker, Quinn SO-2 Grove City 7.91
9. Sun, Tom SO-2 Thiel 9.53
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Hunter SR-4 Walsh 7.16
2. Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 7.21
3. Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 7.36
4. Monteleone, Nick FR-1 Geneva 7.38
5. Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.53
6. Burd, Conlan FR-1 Thiel 7.90
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 7.21
2. Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami JR-3 Walsh 7.33
3. Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 7.36
4. Howard, Malaky FR-1 Thiel 7.62
5. Cobbs, Amir SO-2 Geneva 7.65
6. Algladima, Emmanuel FR-1 Grove City 7.70
7. Orahood, Isaac FR-1 Waynesburg 7.93
8. Jackson, Timothy SO-2 Thiel 8.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jordel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.30
2. Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 7.31
3. Beachy, Trenton JR-3 Walsh 7.34
4. Mayers, Byron JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.41
5. Kennedy, Henry JR-3 Geneva 7.46
6. Woodford, Marcus FR-1 Grove City 7.83
7. West, Chris SO-2 Chatham 8.14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 22.94 -
2. Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 22.98 -
3. Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 23.08 -
4. Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 23.16 -
5. Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 23.16 -
6. Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 23.25 -
7. Barlow, Aaron JR-3 Point Park 23.27 -
8. Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.39 -
9. Butler, Andre   Unattached 23.49 -
10. Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 23.53 -
11. Dill, David SO-2 Geneva 23.55 -
12. Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.63 -
13. Wright, Aramis FR-1 Point Park 23.68 -
14. Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 23.80 -
15. Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 23.84 -
16. Minjock, Mark SR-4 Waynesburg 23.93 -
17. Robinson, Tyrone SR-4 Point Park 23.95 -
18. Mayers, Byron JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.96 -
18. Williams, Jordel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.96 -
20. McClaskey, Zachary FR-1 Walsh 24.05 -
21. Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.08 -
22. Hause, Hunter SO-2 Thiel 24.14 -
23. Bryant-Hull, Dajour SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.29 -
24. Coston, Tyrique SO-2 Thiel 24.34 -
25. Maxwell, Ed SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 24.35 -
26. Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 24.35 -
27. Morgan, DeAnthony JR-3 Point Park 24.38 -
28. Jones, Kurt FR-1 Mount Union 24.42 -
29. Trax, Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 24.60 -
30. Marzka, Jacob JR-3 PSU-Behrend 24.66 -
31. Spricher, Jeremy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.80 -
32. Reina, Anthony JR-3 Point Park 24.80 -
33. Fitzwater, Cody FR-1 Mount Union 25.02 -
34. Beachy, Trenton JR-3 Walsh 25.12 -
35. Coleman, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.17 -
36. Washington, Theopolis SR-4 Point Park 25.20 -
37. Partika, Bryan JR-3 Point Park 25.26 -
38. Algladima, Emmanuel FR-1 Grove City 25.42 -
39. Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 25.46 -
40. Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.59 -
41. Willis, Gabe FR-1 Geneva 25.76 -
42. Ammon, Dawson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.77 -
43. Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 25.84 -
44. Woodford, Marcus FR-1 Grove City 25.88 -
45. Shaw, Austin FR-1 Allegheny 26.16 -
46. Walker, Quinn SO-2 Grove City 26.20 -
47. Orahood, Isaac FR-1 Waynesburg 26.43 -
48. Burd, Conlan FR-1 Thiel 26.60 -
49. Reid, Neko FR-1 Geneva 26.80 -
50. Burgess, Nicolas SO-2 Waynesburg 27.44 -
51. Jackson, Timothy SO-2 Thiel 28.06 -
52. Sun, Tom SO-2 Thiel 31.92 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 22.94
2. Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 22.98
3. Barlow, Aaron JR-3 Point Park 23.27
4. Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 23.84
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 23.08
2. Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 23.16
3. Robinson, Tyrone SR-4 Point Park 23.95
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.39
2. Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.63
3. Minjock, Mark SR-4 Waynesburg 23.93
4. Williams, Jordel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.96
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butler, Andre   Unattached 23.49
2. Dill, David SO-2 Geneva 23.55
3. McClaskey, Zachary FR-1 Walsh 24.05
4. Hause, Hunter SO-2 Thiel 24.14
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 23.16
2. Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 23.53
3. Beachy, Trenton JR-3 Walsh 25.12
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 23.25
2. Mayers, Byron JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.96
3. Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 24.35
4. Washington, Theopolis SR-4 Point Park 25.20
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Aramis FR-1 Point Park 23.68
2. Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 23.80
3. Bryant-Hull, Dajour SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.29
4. Maxwell, Ed SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 24.35
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.08
2. Morgan, DeAnthony JR-3 Point Park 24.38
3. Partika, Bryan JR-3 Point Park 25.26
4. Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 25.46
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coston, Tyrique SO-2 Thiel 24.34
2. Jones, Kurt FR-1 Mount Union 24.42
3. Fitzwater, Cody FR-1 Mount Union 25.02
4. Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.59
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spricher, Jeremy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.80
2. Reina, Anthony JR-3 Point Park 24.80
3. Coleman, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.17
4. Reid, Neko FR-1 Geneva 26.80
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Trax, Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 24.60
2. Marzka, Jacob JR-3 PSU-Behrend 24.66
3. Willis, Gabe FR-1 Geneva 25.76
4. Ammon, Dawson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.77
5. Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 25.84
6. Orahood, Isaac FR-1 Waynesburg 26.43
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Algladima, Emmanuel FR-1 Grove City 25.42
2. Woodford, Marcus FR-1 Grove City 25.88
3. Shaw, Austin FR-1 Allegheny 26.16
4. Walker, Quinn SO-2 Grove City 26.20
5. Sun, Tom SO-2 Thiel 31.92
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burd, Conlan FR-1 Thiel 26.60
2. Burgess, Nicolas SO-2 Waynesburg 27.44
3. Jackson, Timothy SO-2 Thiel 28.06
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strozier, Christian SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 50.18 -
2. Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 50.61 -
3. Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 52.11 -
4. Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 53.86 -
5. Hause, Hunter SO-2 Thiel 54.12 -
6. Partika, Bryan JR-3 Point Park 54.38 -
7. Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.43 -
8. Reina, Anthony JR-3 Point Park 54.78 -
9. Shinkle, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 55.20 -
10. Williams, Jabari SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 55.63 -
11. Guthrie, Garrett JR-3 Waynesburg 56.05 -
12. Coleman, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 56.84 -
13. Hager, Patrick JR-3 Waynesburg 57.12 -
14. Willis, Gabe FR-1 Geneva 57.75 -
15. Shaw, Austin FR-1 Allegheny 58.26 -
16. Brownfield, Ryan SO-2 Waynesburg 58.62 -
17. Klein, Hunter SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 59.50 -
18. Olive, Joshua JR-3 Waynesburg 1:00.38 -
19. Tibbe, Connor FR-1 Waynesburg 1:01.54 -
20. Reid, Neko FR-1 Geneva 1:01.92 -
  Orquiz, Cesar FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strozier, Christian SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 50.18
2. Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 50.61
  Orquiz, Cesar FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 52.11
2. Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 53.86
3. Hause, Hunter SO-2 Thiel 54.12
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Partika, Bryan JR-3 Point Park 54.38
2. Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.43
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guthrie, Garrett JR-3 Waynesburg 56.05
2. Willis, Gabe FR-1 Geneva 57.75
3. Reid, Neko FR-1 Geneva 1:01.92
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reina, Anthony JR-3 Point Park 54.78
2. Shinkle, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 55.20
3. Williams, Jabari SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 55.63
4. Coleman, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 56.84
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hager, Patrick JR-3 Waynesburg 57.12
2. Shaw, Austin FR-1 Allegheny 58.26
3. Brownfield, Ryan SO-2 Waynesburg 58.62
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Klein, Hunter SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 59.50
2. Olive, Joshua JR-3 Waynesburg 1:00.38
3. Tibbe, Connor FR-1 Waynesburg 1:01.54
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:07.60 -
2. Dockery, Jovante JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:08.80 -
3. Chavarria, Michael FR-1 Mount Union 1:10.00 -
4. Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 1:10.42 -
5. Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:10.82 -
6. Francis, Jermaine SO-2 Mount Union 1:11.23 -
7. Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 1:11.29 -
8. Troxel, Thomas FR-1 Grove City 1:11.85 -
9. Spricher, Jeremy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:11.90 -
10. Allen, Graham SR-4 Grove City 1:11.98 -
11. Griffith, Ethan FR-1 Mount Union 1:12.35 -
12. Newhart, Robert SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:12.70 -
13. Ventura, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 1:13.70 -
14. Green, Christopher FR-1 Chatham 1:13.85 -
15. Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:16.85 -
16. Ammon, Dawson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:19.96 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:07.60
2. Dockery, Jovante JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:08.80
3. Chavarria, Michael FR-1 Mount Union 1:10.00
4. Spricher, Jeremy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:11.90
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 1:10.42
2. Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:10.82
3. Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 1:11.29
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Jermaine SO-2 Mount Union 1:11.23
2. Troxel, Thomas FR-1 Grove City 1:11.85
3. Allen, Graham SR-4 Grove City 1:11.98
4. Green, Christopher FR-1 Chatham 1:13.85
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffith, Ethan FR-1 Mount Union 1:12.35
2. Newhart, Robert SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:12.70
3. Ventura, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 1:13.70
4. Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:16.85
5. Ammon, Dawson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:19.96
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stephens, Xavier SO-2 Point Park 1:58.70 -
2. Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:02.10 -
3. Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 2:02.30 -
4. Geer, Christian SO-2 Allegheny 2:02.70 -
5. Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 2:03.00 -
6. Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 2:03.47 -
7. Marrow, Desmond JR-3 Point Park 2:03.50 -
8. Jecelin, Nathan FR-1 Waynesburg 2:06.11 -
9. Spiro, Noah SO-2 Allegheny 2:07.31 -
10. Davis, Austin SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:07.96 -
11. Riesterer, Eric SR-4 Walsh 2:10.05 -
12. Lane, Robert JR-3 Point Park 2:11.07 -
13. Artinger, Johnny JR-3 Chatham 2:11.42 -
14. Raineri, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 2:12.20 -
15. Seka, Devin JR-3 Chatham 2:13.33 -
16. Gidorkis, Luke SO-2 Walsh 2:14.42 -
17. Pakozdi, Chad FR-1 Thiel 2:15.03 -
18. McElhaney, Christian SR-4 Thiel 2:15.33 -
19. Mihaylo, Brody FR-1 Point Park 2:15.43 -
20. Klopp, Mason SO-2 Waynesburg 2:16.76 -
21. Zawada, James FR-1 Chatham 2:27.25 -
22. Montalvo, Jaime SR-4 Thiel 2:31.24 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stephens, Xavier SO-2 Point Park 1:58.70
2. Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:02.10
3. Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 2:02.30
4. Geer, Christian SO-2 Allegheny 2:02.70
5. Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 2:03.00
6. Marrow, Desmond JR-3 Point Park 2:03.50
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 2:03.47
2. Jecelin, Nathan FR-1 Waynesburg 2:06.11
3. Spiro, Noah SO-2 Allegheny 2:07.31
4. Davis, Austin SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:07.96
5. Riesterer, Eric SR-4 Walsh 2:10.05
6. Raineri, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 2:12.20
7. Gidorkis, Luke SO-2 Walsh 2:14.42
8. Klopp, Mason SO-2 Waynesburg 2:16.76
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lane, Robert JR-3 Point Park 2:11.07
2. Artinger, Johnny JR-3 Chatham 2:11.42
3. Seka, Devin JR-3 Chatham 2:13.33
4. Pakozdi, Chad FR-1 Thiel 2:15.03
5. McElhaney, Christian SR-4 Thiel 2:15.33
6. Mihaylo, Brody FR-1 Point Park 2:15.43
7. Zawada, James FR-1 Chatham 2:27.25
8. Montalvo, Jaime SR-4 Thiel 2:31.24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 2:40.97 -
2. Hadley, Jason JR-3 Mount Union 2:41.92 -
3. Lipsy, Jarrod SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:42.31 -
4. Wahlie, John FR-1 Mount Union 2:42.36 -
5. Marrero, Dannys SO-2 Point Park 2:47.06 -
6. Diallo, Elijah SO-2 Point Park 2:47.30 -
7. Lander, Sam FR-1 Point Park 2:52.56 -
8. Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Point Park 2:56.83 -
9. Bennett, Andre JR-3 Point Park 2:57.35 -
10. Colomb, Morrison FR-1 Waynesburg 2:58.02 -
11. Allen, Dylan FR-1 Point Park 3:00.90 -
12. Durgin, Matt FR-1 Waynesburg 3:02.06 -
13. Newhart, Robert SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 3:05.85 -
14. Collins, Nicholas FR-1 Thiel 3:05.86 -
15. Sanderlin, Joshua FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3:05.90 -
16. Payne, Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 3:08.40 -
17. Lewis, Christopher FR-1 Chatham 3:09.46 -
18. D'Alicandro, Cole FR-1 Point Park 3:13.28 -
19. Michalenko, Alexander JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 3:14.69 -
20. Sadar, John SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 3:24.77 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 2:40.97
2. Hadley, Jason JR-3 Mount Union 2:41.92
3. Lipsy, Jarrod SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:42.31
4. Wahlie, John FR-1 Mount Union 2:42.36
5. Marrero, Dannys SO-2 Point Park 2:47.06
6. Diallo, Elijah SO-2 Point Park 2:47.30
7. Lander, Sam FR-1 Point Park 2:52.56
8. Bennett, Andre JR-3 Point Park 2:57.35
9. Collins, Nicholas FR-1 Thiel 3:05.86
10. Lewis, Christopher FR-1 Chatham 3:09.46
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Point Park 2:56.83
2. Colomb, Morrison FR-1 Waynesburg 2:58.02
3. Allen, Dylan FR-1 Point Park 3:00.90
4. Durgin, Matt FR-1 Waynesburg 3:02.06
5. Newhart, Robert SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 3:05.85
6. Sanderlin, Joshua FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3:05.90
7. Payne, Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 3:08.40
8. D'Alicandro, Cole FR-1 Point Park 3:13.28
9. Michalenko, Alexander JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 3:14.69
10. Sadar, John SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 3:24.77
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 4:21.73 -
2. Stephens, Xavier SO-2 Point Park 4:25.34 -
3. Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 4:25.93 -
4. Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:30.60 -
5. Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 4:35.45 -
6. Patrick, Austin JR-3 Walsh 4:37.25 -
7. Robinson, Ridge   Bergen Elite 4:37.28 -
8. Reimund, Alexander JR-3 Walsh 4:37.91 -
9. Bugaj, Jared FR-1 Walsh 4:38.19 -
10. Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 4:38.43 -
11. Jecelin, Nathan FR-1 Waynesburg 4:39.63 -
12. McFall, Josh SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4:41.06 -
13. Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:43.64 -
14. Flynn, Timothy   Unattached 4:45.04 -
15. Castro, Jordan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 4:47.79 -
16. Menear, Tyler   Unattached 4:48.63 -
17. Lander, Sam FR-1 Point Park 4:48.78 -
18. Wright, Connor SO-2 Point Park 4:50.04 -
19. Riesterer, Eric SR-4 Walsh 4:50.32 -
20. Kuzminski, Joel JR-3 Waynesburg 4:56.58 -
21. Hendricks, Christian SO-2 Walsh 4:57.68 -
22. Polanco, Carlos SO-2 Point Park 4:58.01 -
23. Lane, Robert JR-3 Point Park 5:01.13 -
24. Fisher, Mykel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:01.21 -
25. Bolender, Kyle SR-4 Mount Union 5:02.08 -
26. Troxel, Thomas FR-1 Grove City 5:04.21 -
27. Mihaylo, Brody FR-1 Point Park 5:04.35 -
28. Shelton, Kameron FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:04.51 -
29. Allen, Dylan FR-1 Point Park 5:05.27 -
30. Kingan, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 5:05.63 -
31. Cappelli, R. Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 5:06.59 -
32. Freeman, Caleb FR-1 Walsh 5:12.53 -
33. Brownfield, Eric SR-4 Waynesburg 5:16.76 -
34. Scott, Jared SO-2 Waynesburg 5:17.25 -
35. LaVictoire, Noah SO-2 Walsh 5:18.19 -
36. Warmbein, Kyle FR-1 Waynesburg 5:25.32 -
37. Zawada, James FR-1 Chatham 5:27.62 -
38. Sadar, John SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:48.44 -
39. Gilliam, Jaren FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:49.10 -
  Verdetto, Leonard   Unattached DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 4:21.73
2. Stephens, Xavier SO-2 Point Park 4:25.34
3. Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 4:25.93
4. Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:30.60
5. Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 4:35.45
6. Robinson, Ridge   Bergen Elite 4:37.28
7. Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 4:38.43
8. Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:43.64
9. Flynn, Timothy   Unattached 4:45.04
10. Menear, Tyler   Unattached 4:48.63
11. Fisher, Mykel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:01.21
  Verdetto, Leonard   Unattached DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patrick, Austin JR-3 Walsh 4:37.25
2. Reimund, Alexander JR-3 Walsh 4:37.91
3. Bugaj, Jared FR-1 Walsh 4:38.19
4. McFall, Josh SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4:41.06
5. Castro, Jordan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 4:47.79
6. Lander, Sam FR-1 Point Park 4:48.78
7. Wright, Connor SO-2 Point Park 4:50.04
8. Hendricks, Christian SO-2 Walsh 4:57.68
9. Lane, Robert JR-3 Point Park 5:01.13
10. Shelton, Kameron FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:04.51
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jecelin, Nathan FR-1 Waynesburg 4:39.63
2. Riesterer, Eric SR-4 Walsh 4:50.32
3. Kuzminski, Joel JR-3 Waynesburg 4:56.58
4. Polanco, Carlos SO-2 Point Park 4:58.01
5. Bolender, Kyle SR-4 Mount Union 5:02.08
6. Troxel, Thomas FR-1 Grove City 5:04.21
7. Mihaylo, Brody FR-1 Point Park 5:04.35
8. Allen, Dylan FR-1 Point Park 5:05.27
9. Freeman, Caleb FR-1 Walsh 5:12.53
10. Gilliam, Jaren FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:49.10
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kingan, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 5:05.63
2. Cappelli, R. Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 5:06.59
3. Brownfield, Eric SR-4 Waynesburg 5:16.76
4. Scott, Jared SO-2 Waynesburg 5:17.25
5. LaVictoire, Noah SO-2 Walsh 5:18.19
6. Warmbein, Kyle FR-1 Waynesburg 5:25.32
7. Zawada, James FR-1 Chatham 5:27.62
8. Sadar, John SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:48.44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walsh, Ed FR-1 Walsh 9:02.68 -
2. Trimble, Colten JR-3 Mount Union 9:06.37 -
3. Colon, Joe SR-4 Mount Union 9:07.22 -
4. Artinger, Johnny JR-3 Chatham 9:08.19 -
5. Bach, Theo SR-4 Mount Union 9:11.46 -
6. Bach, Jon SO-2 Mount Union 9:11.52 -
7. Kropka, Casey JR-3 Mount Union 9:11.93 -
8. Jimenez, Neftali   Unattached 9:13.78 -
9. Wortman, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:14.48 -
10. Pace, Tyler FR-1 Walsh 9:24.24 -
11. Landis, Nikita FR-1 Mount Union 9:25.57 -
12. Verdow, Isaac JR-3 Walsh 9:25.86 -
13. Radabaugh, Brett SR-4 Mount Union 9:29.47 -
14. Laubacher, John SO-2 Walsh 9:32.64 -
15. Seka, Devin JR-3 Chatham 9:38.43 -
16. Marrero, Dannys SO-2 Point Park 9:39.97 -
17. Wheeler, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:40.12 -
18. Colomb, Morrison FR-1 Waynesburg 9:49.32 -
19. Pryor, Jacob JR-3 Waynesburg 9:50.00 -
20. Durgin, Matt FR-1 Waynesburg 9:52.52 -
21. Payne, Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 9:55.30 -
22. Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Point Park 9:58.00 -
23. Anderson, Zachary FR-1 Chatham 10:06.69 -
24. Rotellini, Bailey FR-1 Point Park 10:08.31 -
25. Slack-Foust, Benjamin SO-2 Allegheny 10:09.38 -
26. Lewis, Christopher FR-1 Chatham 10:19.41 -
27. Sanderlin, Joshua FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10:19.54 -
28. Calleja, Bradley JR-3 Point Park 10:21.46 -
29. D'Alicandro, Cole FR-1 Point Park 10:24.25 -
30. Michalenko, Alexander JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 10:37.07 -
  Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walsh, Ed FR-1 Walsh 9:02.68
2. Trimble, Colten JR-3 Mount Union 9:06.37
3. Colon, Joe SR-4 Mount Union 9:07.22
4. Artinger, Johnny JR-3 Chatham 9:08.19
5. Bach, Theo SR-4 Mount Union 9:11.46
6. Bach, Jon SO-2 Mount Union 9:11.52
7. Kropka, Casey JR-3 Mount Union 9:11.93
8. Jimenez, Neftali   Unattached 9:13.78
9. Wortman, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:14.48
10. Pace, Tyler FR-1 Walsh 9:24.24
11. Landis, Nikita FR-1 Mount Union 9:25.57
12. Verdow, Isaac JR-3 Walsh 9:25.86
13. Radabaugh, Brett SR-4 Mount Union 9:29.47
14. Laubacher, John SO-2 Walsh 9:32.64
15. Marrero, Dannys SO-2 Point Park 9:39.97
  Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seka, Devin JR-3 Chatham 9:38.43
2. Wheeler, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:40.12
3. Colomb, Morrison FR-1 Waynesburg 9:49.32
4. Pryor, Jacob JR-3 Waynesburg 9:50.00
5. Durgin, Matt FR-1 Waynesburg 9:52.52
6. Payne, Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 9:55.30
7. Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Point Park 9:58.00
8. Anderson, Zachary FR-1 Chatham 10:06.69
9. Rotellini, Bailey FR-1 Point Park 10:08.31
10. Slack-Foust, Benjamin SO-2 Allegheny 10:09.38
11. Lewis, Christopher FR-1 Chatham 10:19.41
12. Sanderlin, Joshua FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10:19.54
13. Calleja, Bradley JR-3 Point Park 10:21.46
14. D'Alicandro, Cole FR-1 Point Park 10:24.25
15. Michalenko, Alexander JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 10:37.07
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thibault, Drew SR-4 Grove City 15:59.71 -
2. Budnik, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 16:14.01 -
3. Hilverding, Sean JR-3 Point Park 16:28.21 -
4. Weiss, Andrew FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 16:32.57 -
5. Mettille, Mack FR-1 Grove City 16:38.32 -
6. Greenspan, Zach JR-3 Grove City 16:53.30 -
7. Schreiber, Cody SR-4 Geneva 17:09.40 -
8. Nelson, Bryce SR-4 Grove City 17:29.62 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knoch, Lane FR-1 Walsh 8.33 -
2. Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 8.62 -
3. Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 8.78 -
4. White, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 8.83 -
5. McClaskey, Zachary FR-1 Walsh 8.86 -
6. Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.02 -
7. Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 9.08 -
8. Shinkle, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 9.10 -
9. Maxwell, Ed SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 9.32 -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 8.82
2. Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.17
3. Partika, Bryan JR-3 Point Park 9.26
4. Troyer, Carson FR-1 Mount Union 9.38
5. Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9.41
6. Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 11.19
7. Burgess, Nicolas SO-2 Waynesburg 11.41
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knoch, Lane FR-1 Walsh 8.50
2. White, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 8.68
3. Shinkle, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 9.17
4. Sommers, Jaime JR-3 Thiel 9.68
5. Kennell, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 9.69
  Francis, Jermaine SO-2 Mount Union DQ
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 8.78
2. McClaskey, Zachary FR-1 Walsh 8.97
3. Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 9.04
4. Maxwell, Ed SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 9.11
5. Drake, Cameron FR-1 Grove City 9.20
6. Speicher, Peyton FR-1 Walsh 9.45
7. Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 9.46
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. PSU-Behrend Eberhardt, Rodgers, Graf, Ross 1:34.17
2. Walsh Knoch, Ostheimer, Neal, Williams 1:34.58
3. Mount Union Jones, Littlejohn, Phillips, White 1:34.73
4. Mount Union (B) Cloud, Britt, Bottley, Shadie 1:36.29
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Point Park King, Ross, Morgan, Washington 1:38.07
2. Waynesburg Minjock, Haines, Orahood, Kendra 1:40.27
3. Grove City Bliss, Mee, Rothfuss, Drake 1:41.78
4. Grove City (B) Grinde, Walker, Woodford, Sweeney 1:45.78
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Johnson, Stone   Unattached 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
1. Hershberger, Evan FR-1 Mount Union 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
3. Morris, Michael JR-3 Point Park 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4. Pelima, Varney FR-1 Walsh 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
5. Hiatt, Jordan FR-1 Mount Union 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
6. Gambrell, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
7. Smith, Brady FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
8. Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
9. Ray, Seth FR-1 Grove City 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
10. Constanzo, Anthony FR-1 Mount Union 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
11. Sisler, Tyler FR-1 Waynesburg 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
11. Sye, Demetris SO-2 Geneva 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
11. Hill, Elijah   Unattached 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
14. Monteleone, Nick FR-1 Geneva 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Tolbert, Zane SO-2 Walsh NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Keim, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.96
    XXX
2. VanBoxel, Richard FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.50m 14' 9" -
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
3. Dowdell, Andrew SR-4 Walsh 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
4. Maxwell, Tim SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
5. Grimm, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
6. Stebick, Kevin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
6. Dangrow, Elijah SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
8. Georgetson, Jack FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
8. LaGorga, Brandon JR-3 Geneva 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
10. Hagg, Raymond SO-2 Geneva 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
11. Wheeler, West SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
12. Tedrow, Brandon SO-2 Geneva 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
13. Dietrick, Adam FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
14. Kohler, Jacob FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
15. Miller, Ian SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
16. Olive, Joshua JR-3 Waynesburg 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Kendra, Mitchell SR-4 Waynesburg NH   -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Robinson, Tyrone SR-4 Point Park NH   -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh NH   -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Metz, Zack SR-4 Mount Union NH   -
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Burgess, Nicolas SO-2 Waynesburg NH   -
  • 3.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gambrell, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
  • 6.68m
  • 6.87m
  • FOUL
  • 6.53m
  • 6.65m
  • FOUL
2. Callahan, Chance SO-2 Point Park 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
  • 6.35m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.53m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.67m
  • 6.61m
3. Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.46m
  • 6.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.55m
  • FOUL
4. Speedy, Michael FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.07m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.26m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.26m
  • 6.36m
5. Lowery, Andre JR-3 Point Park 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • 6.40m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.18m
  • FOUL
  • 6.51m
  • 6.51m
6. McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
  • 6.26m
  • 6.02m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.41m
  • 6.49m
7. Monteleone, Nick FR-1 Geneva 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 6.12m
  • 6.38m
  • 6.33m
8. Davis, Jryi SR-4 Point Park 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
  • 6.14m
  • 6.12m
  • 6.27m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.25m
  • 6.34m
9. Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.12m
  • 6.26m
  • 5.85m
  • 6.33m
  • 6.22m
10. Robinson, Ronald SO-2 Walsh 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • 6.27m
  • 6.18m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.05m
  • 6.17m
  • FOUL
11. Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 6.22m 20' 5" -
  • 5.99m
  • 6.13m
  • 6.22m
12. Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.22m 20' 5" -
  • 6.22m
  • 5.94m
  • 6.03m
13. Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.19m
  • FOUL
  • 6.13m
14. Trax, Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • 5.92m
  • 5.95m
  • 6.15m
15. Geist, Jared   Unattached 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • 6.12m
  • FOUL
  • 5.87m
16. Morris, Michael JR-3 Point Park 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.95m
  • 6.09m
17. Grinde, Joe SO-2 Grove City 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
  • 5.99m
  • 5.87m
  • 6.04m
18. Ray, Seth FR-1 Grove City 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
  • 6.04m
  • 5.78m
  • 5.54m
19. Pelima, Varney FR-1 Walsh 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.95m
  • 5.72m
  • 5.91m
20. Howard, Malaky FR-1 Thiel 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.90m
  • 5.95m
  • 5.88m
21. Fitzwater, Cody FR-1 Mount Union 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.79m
  • 5.82m
  • 5.94m
22. Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami JR-3 Walsh 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.93m
  • 5.65m
23. Haines, Steven FR-1 Waynesburg 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.86m
  • 5.81m
24. Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.82m
  • 5.78m
25. Dybas, Jacob FR-1 Grove City 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • 5.79m
  • FOUL
  • 5.68m
26. Mee, Evan FR-1 Grove City 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • 5.73m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.64m
27. Ross, Jacob SO-2 Grove City 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.71m
  • 5.56m
  • 5.70m
28. Speicher, Peyton FR-1 Walsh 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.62m
  • 5.46m
  • FOUL
29. Cobbs, Amir SO-2 Geneva 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.11m
  • 5.61m
  • FOUL
30. Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Sweeney, Chris FR-1 Grove City 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.56m
  • 5.49m
  • 5.59m
32. Griffith, Ethan FR-1 Mount Union 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.55m
33. Barnhart, Kenneth FR-1 Waynesburg 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50m
  • 5.49m
  • FOUL
34. Sye, Demetris SO-2 Geneva 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.47m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.12m
35. Kohler, Jacob FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
  • 5.27m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.40m
36. Smith, Brady FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.08m
  • 5.33m
  • FOUL
37. Shaffer, Nathaniel FR-1 Grove City 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28m
  • 5.28m
  • 4.95m
38. Lee, Hunter FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 4.93m
  • 5.10m
  • FOUL
  Franklin, Tyshaun JR-3 Thiel FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Smith, Brendon FR-1 Geneva FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Monteleone, Nick FR-1 Geneva 6.38m 20' 11.25"
2. Pelima, Varney FR-1 Walsh 5.95m 19' 6.25"
3. Ross, Jacob SO-2 Grove City 5.71m 18' 9"
4. Cobbs, Amir SO-2 Geneva 5.61m 18' 5"
5. Sweeney, Chris FR-1 Grove City 5.59m 18' 4.25"
6. Sye, Demetris SO-2 Geneva 5.47m 17' 11.5"
7. Smith, Brady FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.33m 17' 6"
8. Shaffer, Nathaniel FR-1 Grove City 5.28m 17' 4"
9. Lee, Hunter FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.10m 16' 8.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami JR-3 Walsh 5.93m 19' 5.5"
2. Haines, Steven FR-1 Waynesburg 5.86m 19' 2.75"
3. Dybas, Jacob FR-1 Grove City 5.79m 19' 0"
4. Mee, Evan FR-1 Grove City 5.73m 18' 9.75"
5. Speicher, Peyton FR-1 Walsh 5.62m 18' 5.25"
6. Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 5.60m 18' 4.5"
7. Griffith, Ethan FR-1 Mount Union 5.55m 18' 2.5"
8. Barnhart, Kenneth FR-1 Waynesburg 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  Franklin, Tyshaun JR-3 Thiel FOUL  
  Smith, Brendon FR-1 Geneva FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Speedy, Michael FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6.56m 21' 6.25"
2. Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 6.22m 20' 5"
3. Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.22m 20' 5"
4. Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva 6.19m 20' 3.75"
5. Morris, Michael JR-3 Point Park 6.09m 19' 11.75"
6. Grinde, Joe SO-2 Grove City 6.04m 19' 9.75"
7. Ray, Seth FR-1 Grove City 6.04m 19' 9.75"
8. Howard, Malaky FR-1 Thiel 5.95m 19' 6.25"
9. Fitzwater, Cody FR-1 Mount Union 5.94m 19' 6"
10. Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 5.82m 19' 1.25"
11. Kohler, Jacob FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5.44m 17' 10.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gambrell, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.87m 22' 6.5"
2. Callahan, Chance SO-2 Point Park 6.67m 21' 10.75"
3. Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 6.56m 21' 6.25"
4. Lowery, Andre JR-3 Point Park 6.51m 21' 4.25"
5. McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 6.49m 21' 3.5"
6. Davis, Jryi SR-4 Point Park 6.34m 20' 9.75"
7. Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6.33m 20' 9.25"
8. Robinson, Ronald SO-2 Walsh 6.27m 20' 7"
9. Trax, Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 6.15m 20' 2.25"
10. Geist, Jared   Unattached 6.12m 20' 1"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tshikala, Raphael SR-4 Mount Union 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.67m
  • 13.49m
  • 13.28m
  • 13.83m
  • 14.13m
2. Callahan, Chance SO-2 Point Park 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
  • 12.44m
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
  • 14.08m
3. Pelima, Varney FR-1 Walsh 13.08m 42' 11" -
  • 12.54m
  • 12.67m
  • 12.33m
  • 12.92m
  • 12.79m
  • 13.08m
4. Morris, Michael JR-3 Point Park 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.83m
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.59m
5. Robinson, Ronald SO-2 Walsh 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
  • 12.76m
  • FOUL
  • 12.42m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.41m
  • 11.75m
6. Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 12.73m 41' 9.25" -
  • 12.32m
  • 12.56m
  • 12.73m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.37m
  • 12.51m
7. Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.41m
  • 12.25m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.27m
8. Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.48m
  • FOUL
  • 12.54m
  • 12.54m
9. Barnhart, Kenneth FR-1 Waynesburg 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
  • 11.91m
  • 12.39m
  • 11.92m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Sweeney, Chris FR-1 Grove City 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • 11.39m
  • 11.97m
  • 12.18m
11. Lowery, Andre JR-3 Point Park 12.04m 39' 6" -
  • 12.04m
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
12. Bottley, D'Angelo FR-1 Mount Union 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • 11.99m
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
13. Wonner, Devin FR-1 Walsh 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.79m
  • 11.89m
  • 11.64m
14. Grinde, Joe SO-2 Grove City 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
  • 11.79m
  • 11.74m
  • FOUL
15. Smith, Brendon FR-1 Geneva 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
  • 11.56m
  • 11.00m
  • FOUL
16. Dybas, Jacob FR-1 Grove City 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.49m
  • 10.51m
  • 10.35m
17. Shaffer, Nathaniel FR-1 Grove City 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 11.23m
  • 11.37m
  • FOUL
18. Lee, Hunter FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.95m
  • 10.71m
  • 10.92m
19. Tolbert, Zane SO-2 Walsh 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51m
  • 10.30m
  • FOUL
  Franklin, Tyshaun JR-3 Thiel FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sweeney, Chris FR-1 Grove City 12.18m 39' 11.5"
2. Smith, Brendon FR-1 Geneva 11.56m 37' 11.25"
3. Shaffer, Nathaniel FR-1 Grove City 11.37m 37' 3.75"
4. Lee, Hunter FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.95m 35' 11.25"
5. Tolbert, Zane SO-2 Walsh 10.51m 34' 5.75"
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Morris, Michael JR-3 Point Park 12.83m 42' 1.25"
2. Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 12.73m 41' 9.25"
3. Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 12.63m 41' 5.25"
4. Barnhart, Kenneth FR-1 Waynesburg 12.39m 40' 7.75"
5. Bottley, D'Angelo FR-1 Mount Union 11.99m 39' 4"
6. Wonner, Devin FR-1 Walsh 11.89m 39' 0.25"
7. Grinde, Joe SO-2 Grove City 11.79m 38' 8.25"
8. Dybas, Jacob FR-1 Grove City 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  Franklin, Tyshaun JR-3 Thiel FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Tshikala, Raphael SR-4 Mount Union 14.13m 46' 4.25"
2. Callahan, Chance SO-2 Point Park 14.08m 46' 2.5"
3. Pelima, Varney FR-1 Walsh 13.08m 42' 11"
4. Robinson, Ronald SO-2 Walsh 12.76m 41' 10.5"
5. Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva 12.54m 41' 1.75"
6. Lowery, Andre JR-3 Point Park 12.04m 39' 6"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 16.28m 53' 5" -
  • 16.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.28m
2. Miller, James   Unattached 16.22m 53' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.03m
  • FOUL
  • 16.22m
  • 15.75m
  • 16.10m
3. Sherman, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 16.15m 53' 0" -
  • 15.74m
  • 15.22m
  • 15.29m
  • 15.87m
  • 16.15m
  • 15.35m
4. Crosby, Leo   Walsh 15.11m 49' 7" -
  • 14.80m
  • 15.11m
  • 14.57m
  • 14.22m
  • FOUL
  • 14.82m
5. Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 14.95m 49' 0.75" -
  • 14.54m
  • 14.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Byrne, Danny FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 14.92m 48' 11.5" -
  • 14.29m
  • 14.91m
  • 14.72m
  • 14.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Calhoun, Seth SO-2 Mount Union 14.65m 48' 0.75" -
  • 14.58m
  • 13.77m
  • 13.61m
  • 14.65m
  • 14.50m
  • 14.36m
8. Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 14.49m 47' 6.5" -
  • 13.52m
  • 14.02m
  • 14.00m
  • 14.49m
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
9. Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 14.27m 46' 10" -
  • 14.27m
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.23m
  • FOUL
10. Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 13.97m 45' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
10. Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 13.97m 45' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
  • FOUL
12. Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 13.67m 44' 10.25" -
  • 12.83m
  • FOUL
  • 13.67m
13. Vantine, Ryan FR-1 Waynesburg 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
  • 13.50m
  • 13.06m
  • FOUL
14. Fitchet, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
  • 12.84m
  • 13.48m
  • 12.82m
15. Gay, Jared FR-1 Grove City 13.43m 44' 0.75" -
  • 13.43m
  • 13.31m
  • FOUL
16. Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 13.32m 43' 8.5" -
  • 13.01m
  • FOUL
  • 13.32m
17. Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.09m 42' 11.5" -
  • 13.09m
  • 12.96m
  • 12.45m
18. Tevrow, Barry JR-3 Allegheny 12.85m 42' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.69m
  • 12.85m
19. Feldner, Blake JR-3 Waynesburg 12.69m 41' 7.75" -
  • 11.70m
  • 12.69m
  • 11.84m
20. Parker, Noah FR-1 Allegheny 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 12.07m
  • 12.46m
  • 12.62m
21. Barrett, Josh FR-1 Geneva 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 10.83m
  • 11.97m
  • 12.62m
22. Lowe, Connor SR-4 Grove City 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.53m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.19m
23. Faber, Sam SO-2 Thiel 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
  • 12.18m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.26m
24. Reed, Quinton SR-4 Grove City 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 12.06m
  • 11.75m
  • FOUL
25. Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Schwab, Drew FR-1 Waynesburg 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.27m
  • 11.39m
  • 11.46m
27. Holcomb, Grant SO-2 Mount Union 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • 11.13m
  • 11.33m
  • 10.96m
28. Callahan, Chance SO-2 Point Park 11.05m 36' 3" -
  • 11.05m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
29. Porter, Nick SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • 10.08m
  • 10.89m
  • FOUL
30. Kpodar, Othniel SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.20m
  • 10.01m
  • 10.55m
31. Becker, Matthew   Grove City 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 9.20m
  • 10.54m
  • 9.86m
32. Dunn, Matt JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.44m
  • FOUL
33. Cooper, Mychal SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
  • 10.14m
  • 10.39m
  • 9.94m
34. Mitchell, Arric FR-1 Thiel 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • 10.16m
  • 10.31m
  • FOUL
35. Thacker, Kevin SR-4 Waynesburg 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • 9.61m
  • 10.05m
  • 10.05m
36. Frankhouser, Zach FR-1 Geneva 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83m
  • 9.65m
  • FOUL
37. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.83m
38. Hansen, Aaron SR-4 Thiel 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • 9.45m
  • FOUL
  • 9.70m
39. Feagins, Calvin FR-1 Chatham 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • 9.52m
  • 8.59m
  • 9.18m
40. Lawhorne, Joshua FR-1 Mount Union 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
  • 8.28m
  • 9.33m
  • 9.20m
41. Altsman, Hunter SR-4 Geneva 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  • 9.26m
  • 8.90m
  • FOUL
42. Ranttila, Jacob FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  • 8.74m
  • 8.18m
  • 7.73m
43. Richards, Croix FR-1 Geneva 8.65m 28' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.65m
  • FOUL
44. Dean, Jayson SO-2 Point Park 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
  • 8.64m
  • 8.12m
  • 8.53m
45. Leach, Fred FR-1 Chatham 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
  • 8.20m
  • FOUL
  • 8.27m
46. McElligott, Cullen SO-2 Waynesburg 8.00m 26' 3" -
  • 7.60m
  • 7.81m
  • 8.00m
47. Tibbe, Connor FR-1 Waynesburg 7.37m 24' 2.25" -
  • 7.37m
  • 6.80m
  • 6.42m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Becker, Matthew   Grove City 10.54m 34' 7"
2. Feagins, Calvin FR-1 Chatham 9.52m 31' 3"
3. Lawhorne, Joshua FR-1 Mount Union 9.33m 30' 7.5"
4. Altsman, Hunter SR-4 Geneva 9.26m 30' 4.75"
5. Ranttila, Jacob FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.74m 28' 8.25"
6. Dean, Jayson SO-2 Point Park 8.64m 28' 4.25"
7. Leach, Fred FR-1 Chatham 8.27m 27' 1.75"
8. McElligott, Cullen SO-2 Waynesburg 8.00m 26' 3"
9. Tibbe, Connor FR-1 Waynesburg 7.37m 24' 2.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Porter, Nick SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10.89m 35' 8.75"
2. Kpodar, Othniel SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.55m 34' 7.5"
3. Mitchell, Arric FR-1 Thiel 10.31m 33' 10"
4. Thacker, Kevin SR-4 Waynesburg 10.05m 32' 11.75"
5. Frankhouser, Zach FR-1 Geneva 9.83m 32' 3"
6. Hansen, Aaron SR-4 Thiel 9.70m 31' 10"
7. Richards, Croix FR-1 Geneva 8.65m 28' 4.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Barrett, Josh FR-1 Geneva 12.62m 41' 5"
2. Lowe, Connor SR-4 Grove City 12.53m 41' 1.5"
3. Faber, Sam SO-2 Thiel 12.48m 40' 11.5"
4. Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 11.80m 38' 8.75"
5. Schwab, Drew FR-1 Waynesburg 11.46m 37' 7.25"
6. Holcomb, Grant SO-2 Mount Union 11.33m 37' 2.25"
7. Callahan, Chance SO-2 Point Park 11.05m 36' 3"
8. Dunn, Matt JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 10.44m 34' 3"
9. Cooper, Mychal SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.39m 34' 1.25"
10. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.83m 32' 3"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Crosby, Leo   Walsh 15.11m 49' 7"
2. Calhoun, Seth SO-2 Mount Union 14.65m 48' 0.75"
3. Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 14.27m 46' 10"
4. Vantine, Ryan FR-1 Waynesburg 13.50m 44' 3.5"
5. Gay, Jared FR-1 Grove City 13.43m 44' 0.75"
6. Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 13.32m 43' 8.5"
7. Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.09m 42' 11.5"
8. Tevrow, Barry JR-3 Allegheny 12.85m 42' 2"
9. Feldner, Blake JR-3 Waynesburg 12.69m 41' 7.75"
10. Parker, Noah FR-1 Allegheny 12.62m 41' 5"
11. Reed, Quinton SR-4 Grove City 12.06m 39' 7"
Shot Put Finals Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 16.28m 53' 5"
2. Miller, James   Unattached 16.22m 53' 2.75"
3. Sherman, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 16.15m 53' 0"
4. Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 14.95m 49' 0.75"
5. Byrne, Danny FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 14.92m 48' 11.5"
6. Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 14.49m 47' 6.5"
7. Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 13.97m 45' 10"
8. Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 13.97m 45' 10"
9. Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 13.67m 44' 10.25"
10. Fitchet, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 13.48m 44' 2.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Myers, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 18.85m 61' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.91m
  • 18.44m
  • FOUL
  • 18.85m
  • 18.39m
2. Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 16.64m 54' 7.25" -
  • 14.83m
  • 16.64m
  • 15.67m
  • 16.34m
  • 16.22m
  • 15.74m
3. Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 16.63m 54' 6.75" -
  • 16.60m
  • 16.63m
  • FOUL
  • 16.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 15.54m 51' 0" -
  • 15.04m
  • 15.54m
  • 15.04m
  • 14.94m
  • 14.55m
  • FOUL
5. Williams, Max SO-2 Mount Union 15.53m 50' 11.5" -
  • 15.36m
  • 15.53m
  • 15.51m
  • FOUL
  • 14.93m
  • 14.97m
6. Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 14.75m 48' 4.75" -
  • 14.48m
  • 14.64m
  • 13.39m
  • FOUL
  • 14.75m
  • FOUL
7. Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 14.65m 48' 0.75" -
  • 14.65m
  • 13.98m
  • FOUL
  • 13.56m
  • FOUL
  • 13.77m
8. Archer, Sheldon FR-1 Walsh 14.55m 47' 9" -
  • 14.52m
  • 14.50m
  • FOUL
  • 13.44m
  • 14.55m
  • 13.56m
9. Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 14.46m 47' 5.25" -
  • 13.11m
  • 14.20m
  • 14.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.45m
10. Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 13.72m 45' 0.25" -
  • 13.19m
  • 13.59m
  • 13.72m
11. Feldner, Blake JR-3 Waynesburg 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.21m
12. Neal, Camren SO-2 Thiel 12.90m 42' 4" -
  • 12.90m
  • 12.19m
  • 11.82m
13. Schwab, Drew FR-1 Waynesburg 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.02m
  • 12.05m
14. Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.80m
  • 11.97m
15. Tevrow, Barry JR-3 Allegheny 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.14m
  • 11.54m
16. Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.04m
  • 10.51m
17. Vantine, Ryan FR-1 Waynesburg 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.55m
  • 10.86m
18. Dunn, Matt JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.41m
  • 10.74m
19. Faber, Sam SO-2 Thiel 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • 10.61m
  • 10.68m
  • FOUL
20. Hansen, Aaron SR-4 Thiel 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 9.80m
  • 9.24m
  • 10.55m
21. Byrne, Danny FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
  • 10.32m
22. Maxwell, Brady FR-1 Mount Union 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
  • 9.94m
  • 10.52m
  • FOUL
23. Reed, Quinton SR-4 Grove City 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.92m
  • 10.38m
24. Mitchell, Arric FR-1 Thiel 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 9.82m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.20m
25. Miller, James   Unattached 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.18m
  • FOUL
26. Huff, Connor FR-1 Mount Union 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09m
  • 9.51m
  • FOUL
27. Parker, Noah FR-1 Allegheny 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
  • 9.29m
  • 8.14m
  • 8.77m
28. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Richards, Croix FR-1 Geneva 8.47m 27' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.47m
  • 8.46m
30. Frankhouser, Zach FR-1 Geneva 8.47m 27' 9.5" -
  • 7.78m
  • 8.01m
  • 8.47m
31. Becker, Matthew   Grove City 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
  • 8.33m
  • 8.39m
  • 8.41m
32. Feagins, Calvin FR-1 Chatham 8.32m 27' 3.75" -
  • 7.33m
  • 8.32m
  • 8.31m
33. Ranttila, Jacob FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.69m 25' 2.75" -
  • 7.69m
  • FOUL
  • 7.26m
34. Barrett, Josh FR-1 Geneva 7.41m 24' 3.75" -
  • 6.98m
  • 7.15m
  • 7.41m
35. Leach, Fred FR-1 Chatham 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
  • 6.23m
  • FOUL
  • 6.84m
36. McElligott, Cullen SO-2 Waynesburg 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.94m
  • FOUL
  Kpodar, Othniel SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  LaRoche, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Cooper, Mychal SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Richards, Croix FR-1 Geneva 8.47m 27' 9.5"
2. Frankhouser, Zach FR-1 Geneva 8.47m 27' 9.5"
3. Becker, Matthew   Grove City 8.41m 27' 7.25"
4. Ranttila, Jacob FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.69m 25' 2.75"
5. Barrett, Josh FR-1 Geneva 7.41m 24' 3.75"
6. Leach, Fred FR-1 Chatham 6.84m 22' 5.25"
7. McElligott, Cullen SO-2 Waynesburg 5.94m 19' 6"
  Kpodar, Othniel SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Schwab, Drew FR-1 Waynesburg 12.05m 39' 6.5"
2. Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.04m 36' 2.75"
3. Hansen, Aaron SR-4 Thiel 10.55m 34' 7.5"
4. Reed, Quinton SR-4 Grove City 10.38m 34' 0.75"
5. Mitchell, Arric FR-1 Thiel 10.20m 33' 5.75"
6. Miller, James   Unattached 10.18m 33' 4.75"
7. Parker, Noah FR-1 Allegheny 9.29m 30' 5.75"
8. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.80m 28' 10.5"
9. Feagins, Calvin FR-1 Chatham 8.32m 27' 3.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 13.72m 45' 0.25"
2. Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 11.97m 39' 3.25"
3. Tevrow, Barry JR-3 Allegheny 11.54m 37' 10.5"
4. Vantine, Ryan FR-1 Waynesburg 10.86m 35' 7.75"
5. Dunn, Matt JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 10.74m 35' 3"
6. Faber, Sam SO-2 Thiel 10.68m 35' 0.5"
7. Byrne, Danny FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.54m 34' 7"
8. Maxwell, Brady FR-1 Mount Union 10.52m 34' 6.25"
9. Huff, Connor FR-1 Mount Union 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  LaRoche, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend FOUL  
  Cooper, Mychal SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Myers, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 18.85m 61' 10.25"
2. Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 16.64m 54' 7.25"
3. Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 16.63m 54' 6.75"
4. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 15.54m 51' 0"
5. Williams, Max SO-2 Mount Union 15.53m 50' 11.5"
6. Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 14.75m 48' 4.75"
7. Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 14.65m 48' 0.75"
8. Archer, Sheldon FR-1 Walsh 14.55m 47' 9"
9. Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 14.46m 47' 5.25"
10. Feldner, Blake JR-3 Waynesburg 13.21m 43' 4.25"
11. Neal, Camren SO-2 Thiel 12.90m 42' 4"