February 3, 2018
|
North Carolina-Eddie Smith FH - Chapel Hill, NC
ICON KEY: DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rivas, Imani   Unattached 7.76 -
2. Richardson, Ariana   Unattached 7.83 -
3. Jackson, Shawnti   Unattached 7.87 -
4. Barker, Leah SR-4 St. Augustine's 7.91 -
5. Ramsey, Kira SO-2 Gardner-Webb 8.13 -
6. Williams, Alexandria FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.18 -
7. Boyd, Amber FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.23 -
8. Wallace, Jada JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8.25 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivas, Imani   Unattached 7.80
2. Richardson, Ariana   Unattached 7.86
3. Barker, Leah SR-4 St. Augustine's 7.95
4. Jackson, Shawnti   Unattached 7.95
5. Williams, Alexandria FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.14
6. Boyd, Amber FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.20
7. Ramsey, Kira SO-2 Gardner-Webb 8.21
8. Wallace, Jada JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8.24
9. Forrest, Diviana FR-1 Gardner-Webb 8.25
10. Bryson, Ranessa FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.27
11. Valmyr, Taja FR-1 Flagler 8.35
12. Miller, Kayla FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 8.39
13. Kunkle, Kori FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.43
14. Grandison, Ramoya JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 8.50
15. Mallory, Maya SO-2 Gardner-Webb 8.61
16. Rucker, Sarah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.12
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Ariana   Unattached 7.86
2. Valmyr, Taja FR-1 Flagler 8.35
3. Miller, Kayla FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 8.39
4. Kunkle, Kori FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.43
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivas, Imani   Unattached 7.80
2. Williams, Alexandria FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.14
3. Boyd, Amber FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.20
4. Wallace, Jada JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8.24
5. Bryson, Ranessa FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.27
6. Grandison, Ramoya JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 8.50
7. Mallory, Maya SO-2 Gardner-Webb 8.61
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barker, Leah SR-4 St. Augustine's 7.95
2. Jackson, Shawnti   Unattached 7.95
3. Ramsey, Kira SO-2 Gardner-Webb 8.21
4. Forrest, Diviana FR-1 Gardner-Webb 8.25
5. Rucker, Sarah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Kayla   Unattached 24.83 -
2. Gale, Marissa SR-4 St. Augustine's 25.45 -
3. Kalawan, Shannon FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.50 -
4. Crawford, Amanda SO-2 St. Augustine's 25.54 -
5. Rivas, Imani   Unattached 26.08 -
6. McDuffie, Delecia FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 26.15 -
7. Hall, Kristin JR-3 North Carolina 26.67 -
8. Bohannon, Maddie FR-1 Catawba 26.75 -
9. Richardson, Ariana   Unattached 26.85 -
10. Williams, Alexandria FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.55 -
11. Yarborough, NaDera FR-1 Voorhees 27.59 -
12. Rhea, Callie FR-1 Gardner-Webb 27.70 -
13. Sparacio, Hannah SO-2 Gardner-Webb 27.79 -
14. Kunkle, Kori FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.98 -
15. Tucker, Jacques SO-2 UNC Pembroke 28.22 -
16. Davis, Deja SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 28.34 -
17. Boyd, Amber FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.86 -
18. Haltiwanger, Aleah SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 29.31 -
19. Hall, Amanda SR-4 Gardner-Webb 29.68 -
20. Marshall, Taylor FR-1 Catawba 29.77 -
21. Hall, Anastasia FR-1 Voorhees 30.66 -
22. Rucker, Sarah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 31.35 -
23. Lambert, Courtney FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 31.40 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Kayla   Unattached 24.83
2. Gale, Marissa SR-4 St. Augustine's 25.45
3. Rivas, Imani   Unattached 26.08
4. Richardson, Ariana   Unattached 26.85
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kalawan, Shannon FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.50
2. Crawford, Amanda SO-2 St. Augustine's 25.54
3. McDuffie, Delecia FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 26.15
4. Hall, Kristin JR-3 North Carolina 26.67
5. Bohannon, Maddie FR-1 Catawba 26.75
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sparacio, Hannah SO-2 Gardner-Webb 27.79
2. Boyd, Amber FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.86
3. Haltiwanger, Aleah SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 29.31
4. Hall, Anastasia FR-1 Voorhees 30.66
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Alexandria FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.55
2. Rhea, Callie FR-1 Gardner-Webb 27.70
3. Kunkle, Kori FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.98
4. Tucker, Jacques SO-2 UNC Pembroke 28.22
5. Hall, Amanda SR-4 Gardner-Webb 29.68
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yarborough, NaDera FR-1 Voorhees 27.59
2. Davis, Deja SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 28.34
3. Marshall, Taylor FR-1 Catawba 29.77
4. Rucker, Sarah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 31.35
5. Lambert, Courtney FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 31.40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Belle, Tia-Adana   Unattached 56.65 -
2. Davis, Kayla   Unattached 57.02 -
3. Pollard, Kianje SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 57.21 -
4. Hall, Kristin JR-3 North Carolina 59.94 -
5. Gomez, Taia FR-1 Flagler 1:04.69 -
6. Tucker, Jacques SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:05.39 -
7. Echeverria, Julisa FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:05.68 -
8. Weinfeld, Abigayle SO-2 Flagler 1:06.12 -
9. Marshall, Taylor FR-1 Catawba 1:06.97 -
10. Goss, Averi FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:07.57 -
11. Hall, Anastasia FR-1 Voorhees 1:10.65 -
12. Lambert, Courtney FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:13.61 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belle, Tia-Adana   Unattached 56.65
2. Davis, Kayla   Unattached 57.02
3. Pollard, Kianje SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 57.21
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Kristin JR-3 North Carolina 59.94
2. Gomez, Taia FR-1 Flagler 1:04.69
3. Tucker, Jacques SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:05.39
4. Weinfeld, Abigayle SO-2 Flagler 1:06.12
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Echeverria, Julisa FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:05.68
2. Marshall, Taylor FR-1 Catawba 1:06.97
3. Goss, Averi FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:07.57
4. Hall, Anastasia FR-1 Voorhees 1:10.65
5. Lambert, Courtney FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:13.61
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kraft, Madeline FR-1 North Carolina 2:17.40 -
2. Peters-Freeman, Cindy   Unattached 2:19.24 -
3. Mayo, Kathryn FR-1 North Carolina 2:19.34 -
4. Moody, Lauren   North Carolina 2:19.87 -
5. Robinson, Iris SR-4 St. Augustine's 2:22.66 -
6. Glencross, Lauren JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 2:22.75 -
7. Hunter, Ade SR-4 St. Augustine's 2:26.85 -
8. Hrushka, Jenika SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:30.32 -
9. Ashby , Amoni   Unattached 2:31.06 -
10. Combo, Le'anna FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:35.03 -
11. Hunt, Jordan SR-4 Catawba 2:47.19 -
12. Walker, Valerie JR-3 Gardner-Webb 2:51.77 -
13. Petty, Lexie SO-2 Catawba 2:51.81 -
14. Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 3:00.87 -
  Gitonga, Tamira SO-2 North Carolina DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kraft, Madeline FR-1 North Carolina 2:17.40
2. Peters-Freeman, Cindy   Unattached 2:19.24
3. Mayo, Kathryn FR-1 North Carolina 2:19.34
4. Moody, Lauren   North Carolina 2:19.87
5. Robinson, Iris SR-4 St. Augustine's 2:22.66
6. Glencross, Lauren JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 2:22.75
7. Hrushka, Jenika SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:30.32
8. Ashby , Amoni   Unattached 2:31.06
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunter, Ade SR-4 St. Augustine's 2:26.85
2. Combo, Le'anna FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:35.03
3. Hunt, Jordan SR-4 Catawba 2:47.19
4. Walker, Valerie JR-3 Gardner-Webb 2:51.77
5. Petty, Lexie SO-2 Catawba 2:51.81
6. Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 3:00.87
  Gitonga, Tamira SO-2 North Carolina DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise JR-3 Flagler 5:02.43 -
2. Charles, Ericka   Unattached 5:06.17 -
3. Lanier, Lindsey FR-1 North Carolina 5:09.77 -
4. Greenwalt, Casey JR-3 North Carolina 5:10.94 -
5. Cox, Ashley   UNC Club 5:17.66 -
6. Cryan, Malia FR-1 Flagler 5:27.12 -
7. Mercer, Hannah SO-2 Catawba 5:27.36 -
8. Turlington, Amy JR-3 Gardner-Webb 5:32.38 -
9. McManama, Kayla SO-2 Flagler 5:35.42 -
10. Foreman, Shelby   UNC Club 5:43.79 -
11. Adams, Abbie SO-2 Catawba 5:46.85 -
12. Jones, Hannah SO-2 Gardner-Webb 5:48.77 -
13. Chura, Aly   UNC Club 5:51.89 -
14. Elminowski, Nikkita SO-2 Catawba 5:54.10 -
15. Requena, Irene SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 5:57.61 -
16. Davis, Sydney SR-4 Gardner-Webb 6:02.20 -
17. D'Amelio, Christina FR-1 Catawba 6:05.30 -
18. Hunt, Patience SO-2 Catawba 6:05.69 -
19. Hunt, Jordan SR-4 Catawba 6:06.80 -
20. Petty, Lexie SO-2 Catawba 6:11.87 -
21. Taylor, Helen SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 6:23.31 -
22. Heffner, Kat   UNC Club 6:33.12 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise JR-3 Flagler 5:02.43
2. Charles, Ericka   Unattached 5:06.17
3. Lanier, Lindsey FR-1 North Carolina 5:09.77
4. Greenwalt, Casey JR-3 North Carolina 5:10.94
5. Cox, Ashley   UNC Club 5:17.66
6. Cryan, Malia FR-1 Flagler 5:27.12
7. Mercer, Hannah SO-2 Catawba 5:27.36
8. Turlington, Amy JR-3 Gardner-Webb 5:32.38
9. McManama, Kayla SO-2 Flagler 5:35.42
10. Adams, Abbie SO-2 Catawba 5:46.85
11. Elminowski, Nikkita SO-2 Catawba 5:54.10
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foreman, Shelby   UNC Club 5:43.79
2. Jones, Hannah SO-2 Gardner-Webb 5:48.77
3. Chura, Aly   UNC Club 5:51.89
4. Requena, Irene SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 5:57.61
5. Davis, Sydney SR-4 Gardner-Webb 6:02.20
6. D'Amelio, Christina FR-1 Catawba 6:05.30
7. Hunt, Patience SO-2 Catawba 6:05.69
8. Hunt, Jordan SR-4 Catawba 6:06.80
9. Petty, Lexie SO-2 Catawba 6:11.87
10. Taylor, Helen SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 6:23.31
11. Heffner, Kat   UNC Club 6:33.12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Astrike-Davis, Emma SR-4 North Carolina 10:12.13 -
2. Lanier, Lindsey FR-1 North Carolina 10:19.18 -
3. Penkala, Lauren JR-3 Flagler 10:25.06 -
4. Smith, Ashley FR-1 North Carolina 10:27.68 -
5. Cox, Ashley   UNC Club 10:40.03 -
6. Greenwalt, Casey JR-3 North Carolina 10:40.42 -
7. Rodriguez, Kaitlin   Unattached 10:46.06 -
8. Cortese, Gabby SR-4 Gardner-Webb 10:59.97 -
9. Sislava, Stephany JR-3 Flagler 11:18.61 -
10. Horwitch, Allison FR-1 Flagler 11:47.25 -
11. Waibel, Alyssa SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 11:48.11 -
12. Peters-Freeman, Cindy   Unattached 11:48.38 -
13. Requena, Irene SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 12:02.56 -
14. Taylor, Helen SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 12:39.16 -
  Scrimpsher, Allison SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNF -
  Dempsey, Caroline SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNF -
  Fields, Florence FR-1 St. Augustine's DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Belle, Tia-Adana   Unattached 8.81 -
2. Hall, Shakera SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.87 -
3. White-Kennedy, Kelsey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.15 -
4. Hotchkiss, Taylor SO-2 Gardner-Webb 9.32 -
5. Goodwin, Emily   Unattached 9.64 -
6. Hall, Amanda SR-4 Gardner-Webb 10.30 -
7. Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 11.42 -
8. Goss, Averi FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.54 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belle, Tia-Adana   Unattached 8.71
2. Hall, Shakera SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.94
3. White-Kennedy, Kelsey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.16
4. Hotchkiss, Taylor SO-2 Gardner-Webb 9.45
5. Goodwin, Emily   Unattached 10.27
6. Hall, Amanda SR-4 Gardner-Webb 10.36
7. Goss, Averi FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.86
8. Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 10.93
9. Lambert, Courtney FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.93
10. Rhea, Callie FR-1 Gardner-Webb 11.99
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belle, Tia-Adana   Unattached 8.71
2. Goodwin, Emily   Unattached 10.27
3. Hall, Amanda SR-4 Gardner-Webb 10.36
4. Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 10.93
5. Rhea, Callie FR-1 Gardner-Webb 11.99
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Shakera SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.94
2. White-Kennedy, Kelsey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.16
3. Hotchkiss, Taylor SO-2 Gardner-Webb 9.45
4. Goss, Averi FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.86
5. Lambert, Courtney FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.93
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Goodwin, Emily   Unattached 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2. Harrington, Janiyah FR-1 St. Augustine's 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3. Boyd, Amber FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4. Keeley, Yasmine SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5. Smith, Shalisa FR-1 St. Augustine's 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6. Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
6. Hotchkiss, Taylor SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
8. Williams, Alexandria FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Eaton, Anna JR-3 North Carolina 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
2. Brunick, McKenna   Unattached 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3. Porter, Emerson FR-1 North Carolina 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
3. Coleman, Sarah FR-1 Gardner-Webb 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
5. Lane, Maura   Unattached 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
6. Hall, Elise   Unattached 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
7. Sastre, Karin JR-3 Gardner-Webb 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
8. Noble, Bailey   Unattached 2.30m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX
9. Haltiwanger, Aleah SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2.15m 7' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) NH   -
  • 2.15
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Duncan, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.59m
  • 5.71m
  • 5.86m
  • 5.57m
  • 5.83m
  • 5.22m
2. Tshipopo, Magaly JR-3 St. Augustine's 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.59m
  • 5.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Ezenwa, Janice JR-3 North Carolina 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.36m
  • 5.17m
  • 5.31m
  • 5.14m
  • FOUL
  • 5.39m
4. Keeley, Yasmine SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
  • 4.66m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.31m
  • 5.08m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
5. Goodwin, Emily   Unattached 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.32m
  • 5.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Wells, A'Lexus JR-3 St. Augustine's 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • 4.68m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.59m
  • 4.69m
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
7. Bryson, Ranessa FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
  • 4.87m
  • 4.58m
  • FOUL
  • 4.84m
  • 5.01m
  • 4.85m
8. Williams, Erica SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.89m
  • 4.93m
  • 4.96m
  • 4.81m
  • 4.81m
  • FOUL
9. Boyd, Amber FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.57m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • 4.36m
10. Davis, Jazmyne FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.14m
  • 4.45m
  • 4.53m
11. Williams, Alexandria FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.22m
  • 4.24m
  • 4.43m
12. Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.03m
  • 3.83m
  • 4.42m
13. Reid , Dariana FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gannon, Alexis SR-4 North Carolina 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Isles, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
  • 11.36m
  • 11.08m
  • 11.02m
  • 11.09m
  • 11.36m
  • PASS
3. Ezenwa, Janice JR-3 North Carolina 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • 11.17m
  • 11.13m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.24m
  • 11.30m
  • 11.33m
4. Simmons, Peighton FR-1 North Carolina 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.09m
  • FOUL
  • 10.59m
  • 11.25m
  • 11.06m
  • 11.31m
5. Williams, Erica SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.84m
  • FOUL
  • 10.69m
  • FOUL
  • 11.21m
6. Davis, Jazmyne FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.88m
7. Harrington, Janiyah FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Hall, Shakera SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.59m
  • 10.74m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Wells, A'Lexus JR-3 St. Augustine's 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • 9.93m
  • FOUL
  • 9.34m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
  • 9.25m
  • 9.62m
  • FOUL
11. Haltiwanger, Aleah SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • 9.03m
  • 9.57m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Fraley, Veronica   Unattached 14.32m 46' 11.75" -
  • 13.69m
  • 14.23m
  • 14.12m
  • FOUL
  • 14.32m
  • FOUL
2. Stevens , Sah-Jay FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 13.34m 43' 9.25" -
  • 13.34m
  • 12.91m
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • 13.08m
  • 13.29m
3. Kiszenia, Nicole JR-3 North Carolina 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • 11.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.22m
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
4. Sheldon, Kelsi SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
  • 11.13m
  • FOUL
  • 10.78m
  • 10.36m
  • 11.14m
  • 10.73m
5. Shaw, Briana JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.68m
  • 10.16m
  • 10.46m
  • 10.86m
  • 10.70m
  • FOUL
6. Swepson, Candace   Unattached 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 10.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.46m
  • 9.56m
  • 10.24m
7. Jacobs, Leanna SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.02m
  • 10.45m
  • 9.68m
  • 10.03m
  • 10.17m
8. Hall, Amanda SR-4 Gardner-Webb 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.71m
  • FOUL
  • 9.36m
  • 9.95m
  • FOUL
  • 9.83m
9. Ortiz, Danielle   Unattached 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.13m
  • 9.59m
  • 9.03m
  • 8.68m
  • 9.53m
  • 9.63m
10. Duke, Iris SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.17m
  • 9.51m
11. Waynick, Amber SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.30m
12. Calhoun, Cydney FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.28m
  • 8.64m
  • 8.50m
13. Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 9.05m
  • 8.10m
  • 8.26m
14. Waynick, Alivia FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.80m
  • 8.74m
  • 8.10m
15. Hill, Kaela JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
  • 8.39m
  • FOUL
  • 8.59m
16. Brown, Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
  • 7.39m
  • 8.27m
  • 8.23m
17. Bell, Jhalisa FR-1 Catawba 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.24m
  • 7.93m
18. Cameron-Decker, Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.92m 26' 0" -
  • 7.88m
  • 7.92m
  • 7.64m
19. Davis, Sara FR-1 Flagler 7.82m 25' 8" -
  • 7.44m
  • 7.82m
  • 7.06m
20. Rasheed, Samiyah FR-1 Catawba 7.34m 24' 1" -
  • 6.93m
  • 6.42m
  • 7.34m
  Blaire, Cailen SO-2 Gardner-Webb FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Goodwin, Emily   Unattached FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kiszenia, Nicole JR-3 North Carolina 12.11m 39' 8.75"
2. Swepson, Candace   Unattached 10.46m 34' 4"
3. Calhoun, Cydney FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 9.28m 30' 5.5"
4. Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 9.05m 29' 8.25"
5. Waynick, Alivia FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.80m 28' 10.5"
6. Brown, Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.27m 27' 1.75"
7. Bell, Jhalisa FR-1 Catawba 7.93m 26' 0.25"
8. Cameron-Decker, Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.92m 26' 0"
9. Davis, Sara FR-1 Flagler 7.82m 25' 8"
10. Rasheed, Samiyah FR-1 Catawba 7.34m 24' 1"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Fraley, Veronica   Unattached 14.32m 46' 11.75"
2. Stevens , Sah-Jay FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 13.34m 43' 9.25"
3. Sheldon, Kelsi SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11.14m 36' 6.75"
4. Shaw, Briana JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 10.86m 35' 7.75"
5. Jacobs, Leanna SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.45m 34' 3.5"
6. Hall, Amanda SR-4 Gardner-Webb 9.95m 32' 7.75"
7. Ortiz, Danielle   Unattached 9.63m 31' 7.25"
8. Duke, Iris SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.51m 31' 2.5"
9. Waynick, Amber SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 9.30m 30' 6.25"
10. Hill, Kaela JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  Blaire, Cailen SO-2 Gardner-Webb FOUL  
  Goodwin, Emily   Unattached FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cooke, Alexandria JR-3 North Carolina 19.25m 63' 2" -
  • 19.25m
  • 19.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Shippee, Jillian FR-1 North Carolina 18.11m 59' 5" -
  • 17.35m
  • 16.78m
  • 17.93m
  • FOUL
  • 17.77m
  • 18.11m
3. Mitchell, Sarah SR-4 Gardner-Webb 16.95m 55' 7.5" -
  • 16.45m
  • 16.92m
  • 16.95m
  • FOUL
  • 16.03m
  • 16.13m
4. Akbarizadeh, Natasha SR-4 Gardner-Webb 16.63m 54' 6.75" -
  • 16.26m
  • 16.32m
  • 16.63m
  • FOUL
  • 16.06m
  • 16.23m
5. Jakelijic, Petra JR-3 Gardner-Webb 15.96m 52' 4.5" -
  • 15.83m
  • FOUL
  • 15.96m
  • 14.74m
  • 15.63m
  • FOUL
6. Blaire, Cailen SO-2 Gardner-Webb 15.20m 49' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.01m
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
  • 15.20m
  • FOUL
7. Devone, Nina FR-1 Unattached 14.19m 46' 6.75" -
  • 14.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Jacobs, Leanna SO-2 UNC Pembroke 13.23m 43' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.23m
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
  • 12.25m
  • 12.15m
9. Ortiz, Danielle   Unattached 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
  • 10.84m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.74m
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
  • 12.49m
10. Swepson, Candace   Unattached 12.19m 40' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.19m
  • 10.48m
11. Hill, Kaela JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 11.53m 37' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.53m
  • FOUL
12. Waynick, Amber SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.13m
  • FOUL
13. Brown, Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.91m
  • 9.48m
  • FOUL
14. Sheldon, Kelsi SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.84m
15. Rasheed, Samiyah FR-1 Catawba 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.53m
  • FOUL
  • 9.97m
16. Duke, Iris SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.47m 31' 1" -
  • 9.45m
  • 9.47m
  • FOUL
17. Cameron-Decker, Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.86m 29' 1" -
  • 8.39m
  • 8.86m
  • FOUL
18. Waynick, Alivia FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.19m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Devone, Nina FR-1 Unattached 14.19m 46' 6.75"
2. Swepson, Candace   Unattached 12.19m 40' 0"
3. Hill, Kaela JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 11.53m 37' 10"
4. Waynick, Amber SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 11.13m 36' 6.25"
5. Brown, Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.91m 35' 9.5"
6. Rasheed, Samiyah FR-1 Catawba 9.97m 32' 8.5"
7. Duke, Iris SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.47m 31' 1"
8. Cameron-Decker, Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.86m 29' 1"
9. Waynick, Alivia FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.19m 20' 3.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cooke, Alexandria JR-3 North Carolina 19.25m 63' 2"
2. Shippee, Jillian FR-1 North Carolina 18.11m 59' 5"
3. Mitchell, Sarah SR-4 Gardner-Webb 16.95m 55' 7.5"
4. Akbarizadeh, Natasha SR-4 Gardner-Webb 16.63m 54' 6.75"
5. Jakelijic, Petra JR-3 Gardner-Webb 15.96m 52' 4.5"
6. Blaire, Cailen SO-2 Gardner-Webb 15.20m 49' 10.5"
7. Jacobs, Leanna SO-2 UNC Pembroke 13.23m 43' 5"
8. Ortiz, Danielle   Unattached 12.74m 41' 9.75"
9. Sheldon, Kelsi SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.84m 35' 6.75"