February 3, 2018
|
Bates College-Merrill Gymnasium - Lewiston, ME
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 7.03 10
2. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.10 8
3. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 7.14 6
4. Tuck, Owen SO-2 Bowdoin 7.18 4
5. Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 7.20 2
6. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 7.21 1
7. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 7.22 -
8. Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif SR-4 Bowdoin 7.26 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 7.07
2. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.09
3. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 7.15
4. Tuck, Owen SO-2 Bowdoin 7.24
5. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 7.27
5. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 7.27
7. Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 7.33
7. Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif SR-4 Bowdoin 7.33
9. Dana, John JR-3 Bowdoin 7.35
10. Giunta, Ryan FR-1 Bates 7.38
11. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 7.48
12. Farrar, Kyle FR-1 Southern Maine 7.49
13. Bennett, Michael JR-3 Bates 7.52
14. Broughton, Deonte SO-2 Bates 8.04
15. Post, Tyler SR-4 Bates 8.06
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 7.07
2. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 7.15
3. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 7.27
4. Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 7.33
5. Dana, John JR-3 Bowdoin 7.35
6. Farrar, Kyle FR-1 Southern Maine 7.49
7. Broughton, Deonte SO-2 Bates 8.04
8. Post, Tyler SR-4 Bates 8.06
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.09
2. Tuck, Owen SO-2 Bowdoin 7.24
3. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 7.27
4. Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif SR-4 Bowdoin 7.33
5. Giunta, Ryan FR-1 Bates 7.38
6. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 7.48
7. Bennett, Michael JR-3 Bates 7.52
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 22.57 10
2. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 22.93 8
3. Tuck, Owen SO-2 Bowdoin 23.01 6
4. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 23.23 4
5. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 23.29 2
6. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 23.30 1
7. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 23.33 -
8. Harms, Donivyn SO-2 Southern Maine 23.39 -
9. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 23.56 -
10. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 23.71 -
11. Giunta, Ryan FR-1 Bates 23.84 -
12. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 23.88 -
13. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 24.16 -
14. Dana, John JR-3 Bowdoin 24.19 -
15. Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 24.21 -
16. Bennett, Michael JR-3 Bates 24.42 -
17. Darby, Thomas FR-1 Southern Maine 24.91 -
18. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 24.97 -
19. Reda, Anas SO-2 Bates 25.18 -
20. Broughton, Deonte SO-2 Bates 25.69 -
21. Sessions, Samuel FR-1 Colby 25.90 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 24.97 -
2. Reda, Anas SO-2 Bates 25.18 -
3. Broughton, Deonte SO-2 Bates 25.69 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dana, John JR-3 Bowdoin 24.19 -
2. Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 24.21 -
3. Bennett, Michael JR-3 Bates 24.42 -
4. Darby, Thomas FR-1 Southern Maine 24.91 -
5. Sessions, Samuel FR-1 Colby 25.90 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 23.56 -
2. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 23.71 -
3. Giunta, Ryan FR-1 Bates 23.84 -
4. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 24.16 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tuck, Owen SO-2 Bowdoin 23.01 6
2. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 23.29 2
3. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 23.30 1
4. Harms, Donivyn SO-2 Southern Maine 23.39 -
5. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 23.88 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 22.57 10
2. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 22.93 8
3. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 23.23 4
4. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 23.33 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ramadan, Hany JR-3 Southern Maine 51.06 10
2. Corley, Ryan JR-3 Bates 52.16 8
3. Somma, Michael JR-3 Bates 52.56 6
4. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 52.86 4
5. Upton, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin 53.36 2
6. Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 53.64 1
7. Pierce, Justin JR-3 Southern Maine 53.89 -
7. Porter, Harrison JR-3 Bowdoin 53.89 -
9. Reda, Anas SO-2 Bates 55.09 -
10. Campbell, Devon SR-4 Bowdoin 55.27 -
11. Darby, Thomas FR-1 Southern Maine 55.43 -
12. Sessions, Samuel FR-1 Colby 55.44 -
13. Layman, John SR-4 Bowdoin 57.39 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Darby, Thomas FR-1 Southern Maine 55.43 -
2. Sessions, Samuel FR-1 Colby 55.44 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 53.64 1
2. Porter, Harrison JR-3 Bowdoin 53.89 -
3. Reda, Anas SO-2 Bates 55.09 -
4. Campbell, Devon SR-4 Bowdoin 55.27 -
5. Layman, John SR-4 Bowdoin 57.39 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ramadan, Hany JR-3 Southern Maine 51.06 10
2. Corley, Ryan JR-3 Bates 52.16 8
3. Somma, Michael JR-3 Bates 52.56 6
4. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 52.86 4
5. Upton, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin 53.36 2
6. Pierce, Justin JR-3 Southern Maine 53.89 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fusco, Mark JR-3 Bates 1:22.67 10
2. Kennealy, John SR-4 Bowdoin 1:22.84 8
3. Nicoll, Liam SR-4 Bowdoin 1:23.24 6
4. McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby 1:25.42 4
5. Labrie, Cam FR-1 Southern Maine 1:25.53 2
6. Barker, Christopher FR-1 Bates 1:26.90 1
7. Bloom, Josh FR-1 Southern Maine 1:27.77 -
8. Simelus, Lyndbergh FR-1 Bowdoin 1:28.07 -
9. Schuchat, Isaac JR-3 Bowdoin 1:29.52 -
10. Lietz, Christopher SR-4 Bates 1:29.95 -
11. Moynihan, Jack JR-3 Bowdoin 1:30.76 -
12. Caldwell, Myles JR-3 Bowdoin 1:31.37 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barker, Christopher FR-1 Bates 1:26.90 1
2. Simelus, Lyndbergh FR-1 Bowdoin 1:28.07 -
3. Schuchat, Isaac JR-3 Bowdoin 1:29.52 -
4. Lietz, Christopher SR-4 Bates 1:29.95 -
5. Moynihan, Jack JR-3 Bowdoin 1:30.76 -
6. Caldwell, Myles JR-3 Bowdoin 1:31.37 -
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fusco, Mark JR-3 Bates 1:22.67 10
2. Kennealy, John SR-4 Bowdoin 1:22.84 8
3. Nicoll, Liam SR-4 Bowdoin 1:23.24 6
4. McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby 1:25.42 4
5. Labrie, Cam FR-1 Southern Maine 1:25.53 2
6. Bloom, Josh FR-1 Southern Maine 1:27.77 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 1:55.84 10
2. Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:55.88 8
3. Nealis, Ryan FR-1 Bates 2:01.11 6
4. Jones, Colin JR-3 Southern Maine 2:02.12 4
5. Benson, Gabe SO-2 Bates 2:02.48 2
6. Richardson, Jack SO-2 Bowdoin 2:04.77 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kiely, Jack SR-4 Bates 2:34.72 10
2. Wax, Ian JR-3 Bates 2:35.68 8
3. Welch, Dylan FR-1 Bowdoin 2:36.65 6
4. Torda, Ben SR-4 Bowdoin 2:37.07 4
5. Ostertag-Hill, Luca SO-2 Bowdoin 2:38.60 2
6. Dong, Vincent FR-1 Bowdoin 2:40.01 1
7. Sheehan, Jonathan JR-3 Bates 2:42.65 -
8. Tonelli, Ben SR-4 Bates 2:44.15 -
9. Bowie, Liam FR-1 Bowdoin 2:46.95 -
10. Eldridge, Eagan FR-1 Southern Maine 2:47.30 -
11. Cordonnier, Will FR-1 Colby 3:06.44 -
12. Toborg, Christopher FR-1 Colby 3:06.48 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 4:13.41 10
2. Kiely, Jack SR-4 Bates 4:14.54 8
3. Torda, Ben SR-4 Bowdoin 4:25.30 6
4. McGowan, Andrew JR-3 Bowdoin 4:25.32 4
5. Aboud, Michael SO-2 Southern Maine 4:26.42 2
6. Tonelli, Ben SR-4 Bates 4:28.76 1
7. Meier, Cam FR-1 Southern Maine 4:29.20 -
8. Spalding, Volney FR-1 Bates 4:36.92 -
9. Harriman, Nick SO-2 Southern Maine 4:38.47 -
10. Glenn, Samuel SO-2 Bates 4:48.60 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 8:39.85 10
2. Colt, Henry JR-3 Bates 8:45.56 8
3. Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 8:45.57 6
4. Ferguson-Hull, Alec JR-3 Bowdoin 8:54.28 4
5. Vincent, Chandler FR-1 Southern Maine 8:54.67 2
6. Decker, Eli SO-2 Colby 9:05.20 1
7. Kline, Gabe JR-3 Colby 9:12.83 -
8. Dettman, Robert SO-2 Colby 9:29.15 -
9. Betz, Ryan JR-3 Bates 9:35.26 -
10. Gebremikael, Masho FR-1 Southern Maine 9:40.17 -
11. Bennett, Jeremy FR-1 Bates 9:49.70 -
12. Smith, Ezekiel JR-3 Bates 10:11.94 -
13. Dunn, Jason FR-1 Colby 10:12.76 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moulton, Naphtali JR-3 Bowdoin 15:17.25 10
2. Rowe, Stephen SR-4 Bates 15:26.09 8
3. Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 15:32.37 6
4. Feeney, Noel SR-4 Colby 15:32.65 4
5. Rubin, Aaron FR-1 Bowdoin 15:35.58 2
6. Morris, Matthew SR-4 Bates 15:42.06 1
7. Brovender, Alex FR-1 Bates 16:09.67 -
8. Namara, Thomas JR-3 Bowdoin 16:18.72 -
9. McLarnon, Jack SO-2 Bates 16:25.28 -
10. King, Aidan FR-1 Bowdoin 16:40.34 -
11. Baxter, Morgan SO-2 Bates 17:10.19 -
  O'Connell, Riley JR-3 Bowdoin DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 8.51 10
2. Chen, Michael SO-2 Bowdoin 8.59 8
3. Kent, Nathaniel SR-4 Bowdoin 8.63 6
4. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 8.74 4
5. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 8.75 2
6. Banks, Alan SR-4 Bowdoin 9.00 1
7. Coyne, Elijah FR-1 Bates 9.12 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 8.48
2. Chen, Michael SO-2 Bowdoin 8.56
3. Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 8.75
4. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 8.78
5. Kent, Nathaniel SR-4 Bowdoin 8.84
6. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 8.89
7. Coyne, Elijah FR-1 Bates 8.95
8. Banks, Alan SR-4 Bowdoin 9.07
9. Moody, Charles SO-2 Southern Maine 9.08
10. Brenner, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 9.11
11. Donahue, Brendan SO-2 Bates 9.12
12. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 9.27
13. Shuster, Augustus FR-1 Colby 9.75
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 8.48
2. Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 8.75
3. Kent, Nathaniel SR-4 Bowdoin 8.84
4. Banks, Alan SR-4 Bowdoin 9.07
5. Moody, Charles SO-2 Southern Maine 9.08
6. Brenner, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 9.11
7. Shuster, Augustus FR-1 Colby 9.75
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chen, Michael SO-2 Bowdoin 8.56
2. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 8.78
3. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 8.89
4. Coyne, Elijah FR-1 Bates 8.95
5. Donahue, Brendan SO-2 Bates 9.12
6. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 9.27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 1.93m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 1.88m 6' 2" 8
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XX
3. Gamage, Drew JR-3 Southern Maine 1.88m 6' 2" 6
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
4. Harms, Donivyn SO-2 Southern Maine 1.88m 6' 2" 4
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5. Pierce, Justin JR-3 Southern Maine 1.88m 6' 2" 2
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
6. Norcross, Mitch SO-2 Bates 1.83m 6' 0" 1
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7. Donahue, Brendan SO-2 Bates 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
8. Perrello, Max FR-1 Colby 1.58m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Moody, Charles SO-2 Southern Maine NH   -
  • 1.73
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Anderson, Garrett SR-4 Bates 4.40m 14' 5.25" 10
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.62
    XXX
2. Dick, David SR-4 Bates 4.10m 13' 5.25" 8
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
3. Hilton, Michael SR-4 Colby 3.95m 12' 11.5" 6
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
4. Donahue, Brendan SO-2 Bates 3.95m 12' 11.5" 4
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
5. Dexter, Trent FR-1 Southern Maine 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
6. de Quillacq, Theodore FR-1 Bowdoin 3.65m 11' 11.75" 1
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
7. Griffin, Dacota SR-4 Bates 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
8. Moody, Charles SO-2 Southern Maine 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
9. Wong, Benjamin SO-2 Bowdoin 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
10. Shuster, Augustus FR-1 Colby 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Goodall, Connor FR-1 Southern Maine NH   -
  • 3.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brawer, Reid FR-1 Bowdoin 6.66m 21' 10.25" 10
  • 6.39m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.47m
  • 6.66m
  • 6.60m
  • FOUL
2. Gibson, James SO-2 Colby 6.65m 21' 10" 8
  • 6.51m
  • 6.65m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.51m
  • 6.50m
3. Greenberg, Brian SR-4 Bowdoin 6.57m 21' 6.75" 6
  • 6.21m
  • 6.24m
  • 6.57m
  • 6.29m
  • FOUL
  • 6.48m
4. Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 6.37m 20' 10.75" 4
  • 6.37m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.00m
  • FOUL
  • 6.21m
  • PASS
5. Prior, Jared SO-2 Bowdoin 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2
  • 5.97m
  • 6.14m
  • 6.26m
  • 4.46m
  • 6.19m
  • 4.42m
6. Farrar, Kyle FR-1 Southern Maine 6.25m 20' 6.25" 1
  • 6.21m
  • 6.10m
  • 6.19m
  • 6.07m
  • 6.25m
  • 6.18m
7. Foster, Reed FR-1 Bowdoin 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 5.97m
  • 5.93m
  • 6.15m
  • 5.84m
  • 6.06m
  • 6.19m
8. Dadachanji, Huma SO-2 Bowdoin 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.89m
  • FOUL
  • 5.69m
  • 5.92m
9. Stotz, Caleb SR-4 Bates 5.92m 19' 5.25" -
  • 5.92m
  • 5.55m
  • 5.84m
10. Musese, Ben FR-1 Southern Maine 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.53m
  • 5.43m
  • 5.54m
10. Shuster, Augustus FR-1 Colby 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54m
  • 5.45m
  • 5.31m
12. Giunta, Ryan FR-1 Bates 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  • 4.91m
  • 3.58m
  • 5.24m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gamage, Drew JR-3 Southern Maine 13.83m 45' 4.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 13.51m
  • FOUL
  • 13.52m
  • 13.61m
  • 13.83m
2. Greenberg, Brian SR-4 Bowdoin 13.80m 45' 3.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Gibson, James SO-2 Colby 13.04m 42' 9.5" 6
  • 12.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.69m
  • 13.04m
4. Dadachanji, Huma SO-2 Bowdoin 12.97m 42' 6.75" 4
  • 12.72m
  • 12.88m
  • 12.97m
  • 12.05m
  • FOUL
  • 12.25m
5. Brawer, Reid FR-1 Bowdoin 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2
  • 12.94m
  • 12.60m
  • PASS
  • 12.56m
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
6. Musese, Ben FR-1 Southern Maine 12.71m 41' 8.5" 1
  • 1.35m
  • 12.71m
  • 12.46m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.00m
  • 12.32m
7. Stotz, Caleb SR-4 Bates 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.50m
  • 12.28m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.08m
  • 12.41m
  • 12.14m
8. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 12.47m 40' 11" -
  • 12.09m
  • 12.05m
  • 12.47m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Farrar, Kyle FR-1 Southern Maine 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. McGadney, Kyle FR-1 Colby 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • 11.95m
  • FOUL
  • 12.28m
  Lietz, Christopher SR-4 Bates FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Giunta, Ryan FR-1 Bates FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Pietro, John SR-4 Bowdoin 15.44m 50' 8" 10
  • 15.25m
  • 15.21m
  • 15.02m
  • 15.20m
  • 15.44m
  • FOUL
2. Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 14.86m 48' 9" 8
  • 13.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.16m
  • 14.84m
  • 14.86m
3. Balasubramanyam, Ajeya FR-1 Bowdoin 14.17m 46' 6" 6
  • FOUL
  • 13.18m
  • 13.99m
  • 13.14m
  • FOUL
  • 14.17m
4. Parker, Amir JR-3 Bowdoin 13.52m 44' 4.25" 4
  • 13.21m
  • 12.86m
  • 13.52m
  • 13.22m
  • 12.69m
  • 13.22m
5. Donovan, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 13.39m 43' 11.25" 2
  • 12.20m
  • 12.56m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • 13.26m
  • 13.39m
6. LaRovere, Vincent SR-4 Bowdoin 13.26m 43' 6" 1
  • 13.26m
  • 12.99m
  • 12.58m
  • 13.24m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.17m
7. Marino, Dan JR-3 Bates 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • 12.09m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.50m
  • 11.65m
  • 11.78m
8. Endean, Thomas SR-4 Bates 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
  • FOUL
  • 12.15m
  • 12.34m
9. Harrington, Tyler JR-3 Bates 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • 11.60m
  • 11.70m
  • 12.38m
10. Rex, John FR-1 Bates 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
11. Carey, Ben SO-2 Southern Maine 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • 11.18m
  • 12.05m
  • 11.47m
12. Campbell, Zack JR-3 Bates 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m
13. Smith, Zack FR-1 Bates 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.47m
  • 10.43m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 19.04m 62' 5.75" 10
  • 17.74m
  • FOUL
  • 18.42m
  • 18.44m
  • 19.03m
  • 19.04m
2. Pietro, John SR-4 Bowdoin 16.19m 53' 1.5" 8
  • 15.85m
  • 16.19m
  • 14.93m
  • 16.11m
  • 15.76m
  • FOUL
3. Campbell, Zack JR-3 Bates 15.15m 49' 8.5" 6
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • 14.67m
  • FOUL
  • 13.87m
  • FOUL
4. LaRovere, Vincent SR-4 Bowdoin 14.86m 48' 9" 4
  • 14.60m
  • 14.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Rex, John FR-1 Bates 14.83m 48' 8" 2
  • FOUL
  • 14.01m
  • 14.83m
  • 14.49m
  • 14.05m
  • FOUL
6. Harrington, Tyler JR-3 Bates 14.78m 48' 6" 1
  • 13.46m
  • FOUL
  • 13.66m
  • 14.54m
  • 14.78m
  • 14.52m
7. Endean, Thomas SR-4 Bates 14.67m 48' 1.75" -
  • 13.18m
  • 13.85m
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
  • 14.67m
  • 13.78m
8. Marino, Dan JR-3 Bates 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
  • 12.99m
  • 12.75m
  • 13.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.60m
9. Parker, Amir JR-3 Bowdoin 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 12.65m
  • 12.59m
  • FOUL
10. Smith, Zack FR-1 Bates 12.52m 41' 1" -
  • 11.16m
  • 11.62m
  • 12.52m
11. Rugama-Montenegro, Ronmel SO-2 Bowdoin 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • 11.23m
  • 9.92m
  • 10.93m
  Donovan, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL