February 2, 2018
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 7.32 10
2. Archeampong, Gemma   Unattached 7.38 8
3. Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR-3 Jacksonville 7.45 6
4. Musa, Ngozi JR-3 Harvard 7.49 5
5. Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 7.49 4
6. Morton, Meshala SR-4 Hampton 7.52 3
7. Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 7.55 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 7.37
2. Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR-3 Jacksonville 7.43
3. Osuji, Stephanie SR-4 Albany 7.45
4. Archeampong, Gemma   Unattached 7.46
5. Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 7.47
6. Morton, Meshala SR-4 Hampton 7.50
7. Musa, Ngozi JR-3 Harvard 7.51
8. Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 7.54
9. Boateng, Eunice FR-1 Syracuse 7.55
10. Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 7.55
11. Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton 7.56
12. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 7.58
13. Sims, Justice SO-2 Miss State 7.60
14. Smiling, Shalah SO-2 Jacksonville 7.61
15. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 7.62
16. Guerra, Victoria JR-3 Jacksonville 7.70
17. Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 7.70
18. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 7.71
19. Holland, Ana SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.74
20. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 7.76
21. Toombs, Savyon FR-1 Jacksonville 7.77
22. Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 7.79
23. Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 7.82
24. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 7.83
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osuji, Stephanie SR-4 Albany 7.45
2. Archeampong, Gemma   Unattached 7.46
3. Morton, Meshala SR-4 Hampton 7.50
4. Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 7.54
5. Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton 7.56
6. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 7.62
7. Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 7.79
8. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 7.83
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR-3 Jacksonville 7.43
2. Musa, Ngozi JR-3 Harvard 7.51
3. Boateng, Eunice FR-1 Syracuse 7.55
4. Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 7.55
5. Sims, Justice SO-2 Miss State 7.60
6. Guerra, Victoria JR-3 Jacksonville 7.70
7. Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 7.70
8. Toombs, Savyon FR-1 Jacksonville 7.77
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 7.37
2. Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 7.47
3. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 7.58
4. Smiling, Shalah SO-2 Jacksonville 7.61
5. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 7.71
6. Holland, Ana SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.74
7. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 7.76
8. Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 7.82
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 7.53 -
2. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 7.58 -
3. Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 7.62 -
4. Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 7.62 -
5. Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton 7.63 -
6. Sims, Justice SO-2 Miss State 7.67 -
7. Smiling, Shalah SO-2 Jacksonville 7.67 -
8. Guerra, Victoria JR-3 Jacksonville 7.70 -
9. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 7.71 -
10. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 7.73 -
11. Toombs, Savyon FR-1 Jacksonville 7.75 -
12. Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 7.79 -
13. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 7.79 -
14. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 7.81 -
15. Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 7.82 -
16. Jones, Taylor FR-1 UAB 7.82 -
17. Simpson, Nikayla JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.84 -
18. Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 7.86 -
19. Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 7.88 -
20. Francois, Roshelle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 7.92 -
21. Wasser, Anne-Catherine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 7.97 -
22. Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 8.01 -
23. Briggs, Kandiss SR-4 UAB 8.02 -
24. Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.05 -
25. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.07 -
26. James, Jada FR-1 Florida Atlantic 8.07 -
27. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 8.24 -
28. Creson, Arden FR-1 Boston U. 8.28 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 7.53
2. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 7.58
3. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 7.73
4. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 7.81
5. Simpson, Nikayla JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.84
6. Francois, Roshelle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 7.92
7. Wasser, Anne-Catherine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 7.97
8. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 8.24
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 7.62
2. Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton 7.63
3. Toombs, Savyon FR-1 Jacksonville 7.75
4. Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 7.79
5. Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 7.86
6. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.07
7. James, Jada FR-1 Florida Atlantic 8.07
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 7.62
2. Smiling, Shalah SO-2 Jacksonville 7.67
3. Guerra, Victoria JR-3 Jacksonville 7.70
4. Jones, Taylor FR-1 UAB 7.82
5. Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 7.88
6. Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 8.01
7. Briggs, Kandiss SR-4 UAB 8.02
8. Creson, Arden FR-1 Boston U. 8.28
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sims, Justice SO-2 Miss State 7.67
2. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 7.71
3. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 7.79
4. Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 7.82
5. Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.05
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Pashen FR-1 Jacksonville 56.95 10
2. Howell, Michelle SR-4 Jacksonville 57.20 8
3. Green, Karri SO-2 UAB 57.47 6
4. Toombs, Savyon FR-1 Jacksonville 57.56 5
5. Harper, Alexis FR-1 Syracuse 57.89 4
6. Smiling, Shalah SO-2 Jacksonville 57.99 3
7. Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 58.37 2
8. Capone, Lauren JR-3 UAB 58.60 1
9. Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 58.61 -
10. Hotchkin, Claire FR-1 Harvard 58.63 -
11. Bernales, Constanza   Boston North Track Club 58.97 -
12. Assinzo, Mary Jeanne JR-3 Jacksonville 59.09 -
13. Gummer, Lizzie FR-1 Harvard 59.69 -
14. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 1:00.24 -
15. Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:02.18 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Toombs, Savyon FR-1 Jacksonville 57.56 5
2. Smiling, Shalah SO-2 Jacksonville 57.99 3
3. Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 58.37 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Karri SO-2 UAB 57.47 6
2. Harper, Alexis FR-1 Syracuse 57.89 4
3. Capone, Lauren JR-3 UAB 58.60 1
4. Gummer, Lizzie FR-1 Harvard 59.69 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Pashen FR-1 Jacksonville 56.95 10
2. Howell, Michelle SR-4 Jacksonville 57.20 8
3. Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 58.61 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hotchkin, Claire FR-1 Harvard 58.63 -
2. Bernales, Constanza   Boston North Track Club 58.97 -
3. Assinzo, Mary Jeanne JR-3 Jacksonville 59.09 -
4. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 1:00.24 -
5. Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:02.18 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marino, Caitlin SR-4 Jacksonville 5:00.14 10
2. Jonsson, Mikaela SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:04.69 8
3. Chepkemei, Eusila FR-1 Hampton 5:05.99 6
4. Lersch, Erica JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:06.78 5
5. Martinez, Serena SO-2 UAB 5:07.26 4
6. Evans, Bethan FR-1 UAB 5:07.40 3
7. Hardcastle, Bethany SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:12.13 2
8. McUmber, Nora JR-3 Jacksonville 5:12.46 1
9. Lewis, Marielle SO-2 UAB 5:15.18 -
10. Giovanniello, Megan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:16.45 -
11. Moon, Cele SO-2 UAB 5:19.39 -
12. Fontanez, Carydaliz SR-4 Florida Atlantic 5:19.80 -
13. Evans, Rebecca SR-4 UAB 5:20.95 -
14. Murray, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:27.31 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mosley, Monica SO-2 Miss State 8.50 -
2. Smith, Autumn FR-1 Hampton 8.67 -
3. Farley, Alexis SO-2 Miss State 8.70 -
4. Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 8.76 -
5. Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 8.82 -
6. McDougle, Crystal SR-4 Florida Atlantic 8.89 -
7. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 8.89 -
8. Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Harvard 8.91 -
9. Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 8.94 -
10. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 9.02 -
11. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 9.08 -
12. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 9.14 -
13. Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 9.17 -
14. Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 9.19 -
15. Thorss, Frida SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.30 -
16. Smith, Cassidy SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.30 -
17. Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.33 -
18. Sandusky, Alessa FR-1 Florida Atlantic 9.39 -
19. Sharpe, Jennifer SO-2 UAB 9.40 -
20. Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 9.69 -
21. Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 9.72 -
22. Kelly, Casey JR-3 Boston U. 9.77 -
23. Poublon, Danielle SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.87 -
24. Jaquint, Michelle JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.97 -
25. Gruzen, Ava SO-2 Boston U. 9.99 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 8.82
2. Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 8.94
3. Sandusky, Alessa FR-1 Florida Atlantic 9.39
4. Poublon, Danielle SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.87
5. Gruzen, Ava SO-2 Boston U. 9.99
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mosley, Monica SO-2 Miss State 8.50
2. Smith, Autumn FR-1 Hampton 8.67
3. McDougle, Crystal SR-4 Florida Atlantic 8.89
4. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 9.14
5. Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 9.17
6. Sharpe, Jennifer SO-2 UAB 9.40
7. Kelly, Casey JR-3 Boston U. 9.77
60 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 8.89
2. Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Harvard 8.91
3. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 9.02
4. Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 9.19
5. Thorss, Frida SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.30
6. Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 9.72
7. Jaquint, Michelle JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.97
60 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farley, Alexis SO-2 Miss State 8.70
2. Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 8.76
3. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 9.08
4. Smith, Cassidy SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.30
5. Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.33
6. Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 9.69
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Flynn, Tiffany SR-4 Miss State 8.33 10
2. Delgado, Danielle SR-4 Syracuse 8.44 8
3. Mosley, Monica SO-2 Miss State 8.44 6
4. Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 8.52 5
5. Morrison, Niamani SR-4 Albany 8.58 4
6. Smith, Autumn FR-1 Hampton 8.62 3
7. Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 8.67 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flynn, Tiffany SR-4 Miss State 8.33
2. Thevenin, Tia SR-4 Syracuse 8.47
3. Delgado, Danielle SR-4 Syracuse 8.53
4. Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 8.47
5. Morrison, Niamani SR-4 Albany 8.53
6. Mosley, Monica SO-2 Miss State 8.56
7. Smith, Autumn FR-1 Hampton 8.63
8. Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 8.66
9. Joiner, Karina SO-2 Harvard 8.69
10. Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton 8.71
11. Farley, Alexis SO-2 Miss State 8.79
12. Goode, Aviana SO-2 Syracuse 8.80
13. Franklin, Autumne   Unattached 8.83
14. Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 8.85
15. Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Harvard 8.86
16. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 8.94
17. Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 8.96
18. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 9.03
19. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 9.05
20. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 9.08
21. McDougle, Crystal SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.09
22. Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 9.18
23. Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 9.21
24. Thorss, Frida SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.25
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thevenin, Tia SR-4 Syracuse 8.47
2. Morrison, Niamani SR-4 Albany 8.53
3. Mosley, Monica SO-2 Miss State 8.56
4. Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 8.66
5. Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton 8.71
6. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 8.94
7. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 9.08
8. Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 9.21
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flynn, Tiffany SR-4 Miss State 8.33
2. Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 8.47
3. Joiner, Karina SO-2 Harvard 8.69
4. Farley, Alexis SO-2 Miss State 8.79
5. Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Harvard 8.86
6. Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 8.96
7. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 9.03
8. Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 9.18
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delgado, Danielle SR-4 Syracuse 8.53
2. Smith, Autumn FR-1 Hampton 8.63
3. Goode, Aviana SO-2 Syracuse 8.80
4. Franklin, Autumne   Unattached 8.83
5. Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 8.85
6. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 9.05
7. McDougle, Crystal SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.09
8. Thorss, Frida SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Boss, Logan SR-4 Miss State 1.92m 6' 3.5" 10
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
2. Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.78m 5' 10" 8
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
3. Rudolph, Sierra FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.70m 5' 7" 6
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
4. Smith, Tiaona SR-4 Jacksonville 1.65m 5' 5" 5
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5. Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.60m 5' 3" 4
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6. Angelini, Chloe JR-3 Monmouth 1.60m 5' 3" 3
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7. Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 1.55m 5' 1" 1
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Jenkins, Chloe SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1.55m 5' 1" 1
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Estberg, Louise FR-1 Harvard 1.55m 5' 1" 1
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
10. Fellows, Samantha FR-1 Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Garnand, Shelby SR-4 George Mason 3.90m 12' 9.5" 10
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.01
    XXX
2. Sabatino, Marlena SR-4 Harvard 3.80m 12' 5.5" 8
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
3. Trenchard, Nicole JR-3 Harvard 3.70m 12' 1.5" 6
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
4. Sturts, Casey SR-4 Monmouth 3.55m 11' 7.75" 5
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
5. White, Autumn FR-1 George Mason 3.55m 11' 7.75" 4
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
6. Hinton, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2.5
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
6. Beard, Zoe SO-2 Boston U. 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2.5
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
8. Gambuti, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 3.40m 11' 1.75" 0.5
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
8. Chow, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 3.40m 11' 1.75" 0.5
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
10. Wilhelm, Rachel JR-3 Boston U. 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
11. Garcia, Savanah FR-1 Boston U. 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
11. Dufresne, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
11. Leahy, Hannah FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Leonard, Jaelen SO-2 Hampton 5.99m 19' 8" 10
  • 5.41m
  • 5.93m
  • 5.92m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.82m
  • 5.99m
2. Sackor, Adja FR-1 Jacksonville 5.97m 19' 7" 8
  • 5.80m
  • 5.85m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.97m
  • 5.47m
  • FOUL
3. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 5.81m 19' 0.75" 6
  • 5.30m
  • FOUL
  • 5.50m
  • 5.59m
  • FOUL
  • 5.81m
4. Fajemisin, Simi SO-2 Harvard 5.75m 18' 10.5" 5
  • 5.75m
  • 5.74m
  • 5.45m
  • 5.61m
  • 5.56m
  • PASS
5. Farley, Alexis SO-2 Miss State 5.73m 18' 9.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.47m
  • 5.73m
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 5.72m 18' 9.25" 3
  • 5.72m
  • 5.64m
  • 5.48m
  • 4.52m
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Baston, Patrice JR-3 Monmouth 5.62m 18' 5.25" 2
  • 5.45m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.41m
  • FOUL
  • 5.42m
8. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1
  • 5.55m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.52m
9. Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SR-4 Monmouth 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
  • 5.49m
  • 5.45m
  • 5.47m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.35m
10. Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Harvard 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.27m
  • 5.12m
  • 5.37m
11. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Parlette, Adreanna FR-1 Jacksonville 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 4.76m
  • 5.33m
  • FOUL
13. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.22m
  • 5.26m
14. Hubbard, Mariah SO-2 Monmouth 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 4.98m
  • 5.11m
  • FOUL
15. Sharpe, Jennifer SO-2 UAB 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.92m
  • FOUL
  • 4.87m
  Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Goode, Aviana SO-2 Syracuse 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.66m
  • 5.81m
  • FOUL
  • 5.35m
2. Estell, Rachael FR-1 Harvard 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • 4.81m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.04m
3. Olson, Emily JR-3 George Mason 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14m
  • FOUL
  • 5.13m
  • FOUL
4. Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • 4.45m
  • 5.05m
  • 4.88m
  • FOUL
5. Sabharwal, Iza FR-1 Harvard 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 4.57m
  • 5.03m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.63m
6. Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.83m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.98m
  • 4.86m
7. Jaquint, Michelle JR-3 UMass Lowell 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.35m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.60m
8. Poublon, Danielle SO-2 UMass Lowell 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 4.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.12m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Flynn, Tiffany SR-4 Miss State 12.73m 41' 9.25" 10
  • 12.72m
  • 12.73m
  • 12.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.61m
2. Farley, Alexis SO-2 Miss State 12.47m 40' 11" 8
  • 12.05m
  • FOUL
  • 11.95m
  • 12.26m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.28m
3. Bowald, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville 12.15m 39' 10.5" 6
  • 11.78m
  • FOUL
  • 12.15m
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB 11.75m 38' 6.75" 5
  • FOUL
  • 11.75m
  • FOUL
  • 10.76m
  • 11.61m
  • FOUL
5. Sackor, Adja FR-1 Jacksonville 11.31m 37' 1.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.31m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 11.28m 37' 0.25" 3
  • 11.23m
  • 11.07m
  • 11.05m
  • FOUL
  • 11.28m
  • 11.11m
7. Bhadmos, Morayo FR-1 UAB 11.25m 36' 11" 2
  • 10.99m
  • 11.25m
  • 10.89m
  • 11.09m
  • 10.83m
  • 11.05m
8. Kameni, Floriane SR-4 Harvard 10.98m 36' 0.25" 1
  • 10.98m
  • 10.88m
  • 10.69m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Meeks, Sade FR-1 Jacksonville 14.29m 46' 10.75" 10
  • 13.07m
  • 13.33m
  • 13.79m
  • 13.11m
  • 13.34m
  • 14.29m
2. Taub, Allison JR-3 Monmouth 14.07m 46' 2" 8
  • 13.56m
  • 13.80m
  • FOUL
  • 13.64m
  • 14.07m
  • 13.65m
3. Viveros, Alicia FR-1 Miss State 13.88m 45' 6.5" 6
  • 13.62m
  • 12.76m
  • FOUL
  • 13.53m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.88m
4. Lee, Jennifer JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.71m 44' 11.75" 5
  • 13.49m
  • 13.71m
  • 13.53m
  • 12.99m
  • 13.14m
  • 13.13m
5. Pipia, Celeste SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.41m 44' 0" 4
  • 13.39m
  • 12.21m
  • 13.07m
  • 12.49m
  • 13.41m
  • 13.39m
6. Parker, Noelle JR-3 Jacksonville 13.22m 43' 4.5" 3
  • 12.32m
  • 2.88m
  • 13.20m
  • FOUL
  • 12.63m
  • 13.22m
7. Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 13.03m 42' 9" 2
  • 13.03m
  • 12.43m
  • 11.29m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.03m
  • 12.01m
8. Earwood, Erika FR-1 Jacksonville 12.81m 42' 0.5" 1
  • 12.21m
  • 12.12m
  • 12.81m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.29m
  • 10.29m
9. Johns, Emily FR-1 Harvard 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
  • 12.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.98m
  • 11.92m
  • FOUL
10. Amonu, Chibuzo FR-1 Monmouth 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
  • 12.35m
  • 12.03m
  • 12.58m
11. Johnson, Jayann FR-1 Jacksonville 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.10m
  • 11.46m
  • 11.94m
12. Artis, Grace FR-1 Jacksonville 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.38m
  • 11.73m
13. Thorss, Frida SR-4 Florida Atlantic 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
  • 11.36m
  • 11.34m
  • 11.26m
14. Hester, Alicia SR-4 Monmouth 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.96m
  • 11.01m
15. Rabe, Allison JR-3 Harvard 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.66m
  • FOUL
16. Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09m
  • 9.65m
  • 9.10m
17. Lawton, Morgan SO-2 Harvard 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05m
  • 9.46m
  • 9.33m
18. Kebeh, Martha SO-2 Harvard 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.93m
  • 9.85m
19. Manickas-Hill, Olivia JR-3 Harvard 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
  • 6.39m
  • 5.66m
  • 5.50m
  Coles, Onnie JR-3 Monmouth FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Earwood, Erika FR-1 Jacksonville 12.81m 42' 0.5" 1
2. Johns, Emily FR-1 Harvard 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
3. Johnson, Jayann FR-1 Jacksonville 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
4. Artis, Grace FR-1 Jacksonville 11.73m 38' 6" -
5. Thorss, Frida SR-4 Florida Atlantic 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
6. Rabe, Allison JR-3 Harvard 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
7. Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
8. Lawton, Morgan SO-2 Harvard 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
9. Kebeh, Martha SO-2 Harvard 9.93m 32' 7" -
10. Manickas-Hill, Olivia JR-3 Harvard 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Meeks, Sade FR-1 Jacksonville 14.29m 46' 10.75" 10
2. Taub, Allison JR-3 Monmouth 14.07m 46' 2" 8
3. Viveros, Alicia FR-1 Miss State 13.88m 45' 6.5" 6
4. Lee, Jennifer JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.71m 44' 11.75" 5
5. Pipia, Celeste SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.41m 44' 0" 4
6. Parker, Noelle JR-3 Jacksonville 13.22m 43' 4.5" 3
7. Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 13.03m 42' 9" 2
8. Amonu, Chibuzo FR-1 Monmouth 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
9. Hester, Alicia SR-4 Monmouth 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  Coles, Onnie JR-3 Monmouth FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Smith, Brianna SR-4 Miss State 20.44m 67' 0.75" 10
  • 19.82m
  • FOUL
  • 19.81m
  • FOUL
  • 20.44m
  • 20.29m
2. Okereke, Kennisha SR-4 Monmouth 17.47m 57' 3.75" 8
  • 16.94m
  • 16.96m
  • 17.15m
  • 17.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Hester, Alicia SR-4 Monmouth 17.35m 56' 11.25" 6
  • 17.34m
  • 16.53m
  • 16.72m
  • FOUL
  • 17.35m
  • 16.36m
4. Meeks, Sade FR-1 Jacksonville 17.07m 56' 0" 5
  • 15.10m
  • 13.89m
  • 15.22m
  • 13.97m
  • 17.07m
  • 14.56m
5. Artis, Grace FR-1 Jacksonville 16.45m 53' 11.75" 4
  • 15.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.45m
6. Parker, Noelle JR-3 Jacksonville 16.04m 52' 7.5" 3
  • 15.33m
  • 15.95m
  • 15.88m
  • FOUL
  • 16.04m
  • 15.94m
7. Earwood, Erika FR-1 Jacksonville 15.85m 52' 0" 2
  • 15.63m
  • 15.74m
  • 15.85m
  • 15.68m
  • 15.04m
  • 15.68m
8. Johnson, Jayann FR-1 Jacksonville 15.59m 51' 1.75" 1
  • 15.59m
  • FOUL
  • 14.36m
  • FOUL
  • 14.45m
  • FOUL
9. Kebeh, Martha SO-2 Harvard 15.14m 49' 8.25" -
  • 15.10m
  • FOUL
  • 14.49m
  • 14.73m
  • FOUL
  • 15.14m
10. Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 14.60m 47' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.60m
  • FOUL
10. Amonu, Chibuzo FR-1 Monmouth 14.60m 47' 11" -
  • 14.17m
  • 14.02m
  • 14.60m
12. Johns, Emily FR-1 Harvard 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.63m
13. Lawton, Morgan SO-2 Harvard 10.36m 34' 0" -
  • 10.14m
  • FOUL
  • 10.36m
  Rabe, Allison JR-3 Harvard FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL