February 2-3, 2018
|
U. of Chicago-Henry Crown FH - Chicago, IL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Naibryf, Tali JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.46  
2. Gagnon, Rachel FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.46  
3. Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 8.48  
4. Dade, Genesis JR-3 Beloit 8.53  
5. Chavez, Yasmin FR-1 Elmhurst 8.55  
6. Cote, Maddie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.63  
7. Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit 8.67  
8. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 8.71  
9. Daniel, Briana SO-2 Aurora 8.87  
10. Johnson, Emma SO-2 Hope 8.91  
11. Rideout, Heidi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.92  
12. Hudson, Zakisha JR-3 Elmhurst 8.94  
13. Marier, Makenzi SO-2 Chicago State 8.97  
14. Cano, Yesenia FR-1 Aurora 9.01  
15. Anderson, Rachel SR-4 Hope 9.06  
16. Felcan, Jacqui JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.13  
17. Wilson, LiShaun FR-1 Chicago State 9.14  
18. Toney, Kennedi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.30  
19. Majka, Aleksandra SR-4 U. of Chicago 9.34  
20. Dean , Kaylin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9.43  
21. Pittman, N'Crai JR-3 Aurora 9.54  
22. Lepito, Jaime SO-2 Beloit 9.87  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 8.48  
2. Chavez, Yasmin FR-1 Elmhurst 8.55  
3. Rideout, Heidi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.92  
4. Cano, Yesenia FR-1 Aurora 9.01  
5. Felcan, Jacqui JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.13  
6. Wilson, LiShaun FR-1 Chicago State 9.14  
7. Majka, Aleksandra SR-4 U. of Chicago 9.34  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dade, Genesis JR-3 Beloit 8.53  
2. Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit 8.67  
3. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 8.71  
4. Johnson, Emma SO-2 Hope 8.91  
5. Hudson, Zakisha JR-3 Elmhurst 8.94  
6. Marier, Makenzi SO-2 Chicago State 8.97  
7. Toney, Kennedi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.30  
8. Pittman, N'Crai JR-3 Aurora 9.54  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Naibryf, Tali JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.46  
2. Gagnon, Rachel FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.46  
3. Cote, Maddie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.63  
4. Daniel, Briana SO-2 Aurora 8.87  
5. Anderson, Rachel SR-4 Hope 9.06  
6. Dean , Kaylin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9.43  
7. Lepito, Jaime SO-2 Beloit 9.87  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kroll, Lauren FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.95   10
2. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.96   8
3. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.97   6
4. Harris, Alisha SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.03   5
5. Reighard, Molly FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.04   4
6. Peter, Robin SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.13   3
7. Stevenson, Rikki FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.24   2
8. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 8.25   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Alisha SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.87  
2. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.93  
3. Kroll, Lauren FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.06  
4. Reighard, Molly FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.15  
5. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.01  
6. Peter, Robin SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.02  
7. Stevenson, Rikki FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.20  
8. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 8.24  
9. Vacaguzman, Nicole SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.25  
10. Bennett, Tyisha FR-1 Chicago State 8.28  
11. Koether, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.30  
12. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.31  
13. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 8.35  
14. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 8.36  
15. Owens, Ariana FR-1 Chicago State 8.38  
16. Francois, Kiki JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.41  
17. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 8.41  
18. Dade, Genesis JR-3 Beloit 8.44  
19. Moore, Rebecca SR-4 Aurora 8.45  
19. Penders, Grace JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.45  
21. Naibryf, Tali JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.46  
22. Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 8.46  
23. Abbott, Erin FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.48  
24. Gagnon, Rachel FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.55  
25. Chavez, Yasmin FR-1 Elmhurst 8.58  
26. Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 8.59  
27. Coyne, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 8.60  
28. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 8.64  
29. Cote, Maddie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.66  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Alisha SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.87  
2. Peter, Robin SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.02  
3. Stevenson, Rikki FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.20  
4. Vacaguzman, Nicole SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.25  
5. Francois, Kiki JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.41  
6. Dade, Genesis JR-3 Beloit 8.44  
7. Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 8.59  
8. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 8.64  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kroll, Lauren FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.06  
2. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 8.24  
3. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 8.36  
4. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 8.41  
5. Penders, Grace JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.45  
6. Gagnon, Rachel FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.55  
7. Coyne, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 8.60  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reighard, Molly FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.15  
2. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.31  
3. Owens, Ariana FR-1 Chicago State 8.38  
4. Naibryf, Tali JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.46  
5. Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 8.46  
6. Abbott, Erin FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.48  
7. Cote, Maddie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.66  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.93  
2. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.01  
3. Bennett, Tyisha FR-1 Chicago State 8.28  
4. Koether, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.30  
5. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 8.35  
6. Moore, Rebecca SR-4 Aurora 8.45  
7. Chavez, Yasmin FR-1 Elmhurst 8.58  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ewen, Toniann FR-1 Chicago State 26.04   10
2. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.21   8
3. Vacaguzman, Nicole SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.42   6
4. Kroll, Lauren FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 26.48   5
5. Wilson, Aleah FR-1 Chicago State 27.21   4
6. Bennett, Tyisha FR-1 Chicago State 27.28   3
7. Nelson, London FR-1 Chicago State 27.38   2
8. Lawal, Alimot SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 27.48   1
9. Reighard, Molly FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 27.50   -
10. Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 27.51   -
11. Stevenson, Rikki FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.60   -
12. Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora 27.92   -
13. Naibryf, Tali JR-3 U. of Chicago 27.93   -
14. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 27.97   -
15. McKenzie, Rachel SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 27.98   -
16. Dade, Genesis JR-3 Beloit 28.01   -
17. Abbott, Erin FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.13   -
18. Favino, Rose JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.22   -
19. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.27   -
20. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 28.36   -
21. Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 28.37   -
22. Daniel, Briana SO-2 Aurora 28.69   -
23. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 28.71   -
24. Daghfal, Melody JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.74   -
25. Coyne, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 28.92   -
26. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 28.93   -
27. Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 28.94   -
28. Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.98   -
29. May, Alyssa JR-3 Aurora 29.37   -
30. Parker, Ella FR-1 U. of Chicago 29.40   -
31. Malone, Alexis FR-1 Aurora 29.57   -
32. Pickelheimer, Hailey SO-2 Hope 29.72   -
33. Kruithof, Nicole SO-2 Hope 29.74   -
34. Cote, Maddie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.81   -
35. Hawthorne, Paige SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.88   -
36. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 30.09   -
37. Crockett, Sydney FR-1 Beloit 30.11   -
38. Rideout, Heidi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.16   -
39. Hudson, Zakisha JR-3 Elmhurst 30.70   -
40. Anderson, Rachel SR-4 Hope 30.77   -
41. Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College 31.05   -
42. Felcan, Jacqui JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.32   -
43. Jordan, Kaitlyn FR-1 Elmhurst 31.64   -
44. Toney, Kennedi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.99   -
45. Pittman, N'Crai JR-3 Aurora 33.41   -
46. Feddersen, Cassidy FR-1 Elmhurst 35.69   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Naibryf, Tali JR-3 U. of Chicago 27.93   -
2. Dade, Genesis JR-3 Beloit 28.01   -
3. Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.98   -
4. Parker, Ella FR-1 U. of Chicago 29.40   -
5. Crockett, Sydney FR-1 Beloit 30.11   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coyne, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 28.92   -
2. Pickelheimer, Hailey SO-2 Hope 29.72   -
3. Rideout, Heidi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.16   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Abbott, Erin FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.13   -
2. Favino, Rose JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.22   -
3. Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 28.37   -
4. Kruithof, Nicole SO-2 Hope 29.74   -
5. Cote, Maddie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.81   -
6. Anderson, Rachel SR-4 Hope 30.77   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora 27.92   -
2. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 28.36   -
3. Daniel, Briana SO-2 Aurora 28.69   -
4. Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College 31.05   -
5. Feddersen, Cassidy FR-1 Elmhurst 35.69   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reighard, Molly FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 27.50   -
2. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 27.97   -
3. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.27   -
4. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 28.71   -
5. Hawthorne, Paige SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.88   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bennett, Tyisha FR-1 Chicago State 27.28   3
2. Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 27.51   -
3. Stevenson, Rikki FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.60   -
4. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 28.93   -
5. Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 28.94   -
6. Pittman, N'Crai JR-3 Aurora 33.41   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Aleah FR-1 Chicago State 27.21   4
2. Nelson, London FR-1 Chicago State 27.38   2
3. McKenzie, Rachel SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 27.98   -
4. May, Alyssa JR-3 Aurora 29.37   -
5. Hudson, Zakisha JR-3 Elmhurst 30.70   -
6. Toney, Kennedi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.99   -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.21   8
2. Vacaguzman, Nicole SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.42   6
3. Felcan, Jacqui JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.32   -
4. Jordan, Kaitlyn FR-1 Elmhurst 31.64   -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ewen, Toniann FR-1 Chicago State 26.04   10
2. Kroll, Lauren FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 26.48   5
3. Lawal, Alimot SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 27.48   1
4. Daghfal, Melody JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.74   -
5. Malone, Alexis FR-1 Aurora 29.57   -
6. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 30.09   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.68   10
2. Koether, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:00.27   8
3. Ewen, Toniann FR-1 Chicago State 1:00.99   6
4. Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 1:01.77   5
5. Nelson, London FR-1 Chicago State 1:01.98   4
6. Halaby, Gabrielle FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:02.38   3
7. Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit 1:02.40   2
8. Harris, Alisha SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:02.62   1
9. Wilson, Aleah FR-1 Chicago State 1:02.97   -
10. McKenzie, Rachel SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.52   -
11. Lyle, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.76   -
12. Matzal, Charlotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.11   -
13. May, Alyssa JR-3 Aurora 1:05.15   -
14. Kruithof, Nicole SO-2 Hope 1:05.18   -
15. Daghfal, Melody JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.32   -
16. Pickelheimer, Hailey SO-2 Hope 1:05.43   -
17. Gilligan, Emily FR-1 Elmhurst 1:05.86   -
18. Griffiths, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:05.88   -
19. Mujahid, Aminah FR-1 Aurora 1:06.26   -
20. Hawthorne, Paige SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:07.57   -
21. Kuykendall, Alex JR-3 Elmhurst 1:07.82   -
22. Lentz, Kristen SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:08.91   -
23. VanderStoep, Allison JR-3 Hope 1:09.06   -
24. Malone, Alexis FR-1 Aurora 1:09.57   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hawthorne, Paige SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:07.57   -
2. Lentz, Kristen SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:08.91   -
3. VanderStoep, Allison JR-3 Hope 1:09.06   -
4. Malone, Alexis FR-1 Aurora 1:09.57   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lyle, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.76   -
2. May, Alyssa JR-3 Aurora 1:05.15   -
3. Daghfal, Melody JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.32   -
4. Mujahid, Aminah FR-1 Aurora 1:06.26   -
5. Kuykendall, Alex JR-3 Elmhurst 1:07.82   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Matzal, Charlotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.11   -
2. Pickelheimer, Hailey SO-2 Hope 1:05.43   -
3. Gilligan, Emily FR-1 Elmhurst 1:05.86   -
4. Griffiths, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:05.88   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nelson, London FR-1 Chicago State 1:01.98   4
2. Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit 1:02.40   2
3. Wilson, Aleah FR-1 Chicago State 1:02.97   -
4. McKenzie, Rachel SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.52   -
5. Kruithof, Nicole SO-2 Hope 1:05.18   -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.68   10
2. Koether, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:00.27   8
3. Ewen, Toniann FR-1 Chicago State 1:00.99   6
4. Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 1:01.77   5
5. Halaby, Gabrielle FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:02.38   3
6. Harris, Alisha SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:02.62   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 2:18.47   10
2. McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:18.82   8
3. Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:19.25   6
4. Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:19.60   5
5. DeVoe, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:21.62   4
6. Dyer, Emma FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:22.05   3
7. Jasminski, Katie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:22.33   2
8. Hawthorne, Brianna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:22.84   1
9. Johnston, Alex FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:24.20   -
10. Bestul, Laura SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:24.58   -
11. Meads, Sophie SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:25.04   -
12. Karl, Emily JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:25.06   -
13. Campbell, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 2:25.28   -
14. Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 2:26.29   -
15. Vander Kooy, Sophia SO-2 Hope 2:28.29   -
16. Miskelley, Chelsea SO-2 Hope 2:28.79   -
17. Zachar, Grace FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:31.70   -
18. Jackson, Emily SO-2 Hope 2:32.63   -
19. Warner, Ashley SR-4 Hope 2:32.67   -
20. Melone, Sarah SR-4 Elmhurst 2:33.39   -
21. Mondrella, Alisandra FR-1 Elmhurst 2:34.17   -
22. Alexander, Elise SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:34.53   -
23. Sinclair, Emily FR-1 Hope 2:34.65   -
24. Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 2:34.69   -
25. Glaser, Pilar SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:36.66   -
26. Pelkey, Melissa JR-3 Beloit 2:37.39   -
27. Cole, Jacinda FR-1 Hope 2:38.42   -
28. VanLaan, Breanna SO-2 Hope 2:39.53   -
29. Oslund, Kiersten FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:39.82   -
30. Thornburg, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:40.81   -
31. Loselle, Robyn FR-1 Hope 2:44.44   -
32. Fee, Janet FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:44.49   -
33. Vanderwaal, Emily SR-4 Aurora 2:49.43   -
34. Coss, Ari FR-1 Aurora 2:49.64   -
35. Meyer, Natalie JR-3 Hope 2:50.01   -
36. Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 2:50.72   -
37. Renteria, Izzy JR-3 Aurora 2:52.69   -
38. Meraz, Alondra FR-1 Aurora 2:53.26   -
39. Streberger, Alaina SO-2 Hope 2:55.19   -
40. Wyeth, Alexandra SO-2 Hope 2:56.30   -
41. Herrera, Jennifer FR-1 Elmhurst 2:59.68   -
42. Rodning, Kieran FR-1 Beloit 3:01.57   -
43. Oley, Autumn JR-3 Aurora 3:01.97   -
44. Wabel, Emma FR-1 Hope 3:03.82   -
45. Hebel, Nicole FR-1 Beloit 3:05.07   -
46. Cano, Mireya FR-1 Elmhurst 3:07.69   -
47. Sanchez, Janeth JR-3 Aurora 3:17.44   -
  Coleman, Elizabeth   UNAT 2:41.50   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Renteria, Izzy JR-3 Aurora 2:52.69   -
2. Meraz, Alondra FR-1 Aurora 2:53.26   -
3. Wyeth, Alexandra SO-2 Hope 2:56.30   -
4. Herrera, Jennifer FR-1 Elmhurst 2:59.68   -
5. Rodning, Kieran FR-1 Beloit 3:01.57   -
6. Oley, Autumn JR-3 Aurora 3:01.97   -
7. Wabel, Emma FR-1 Hope 3:03.82   -
8. Hebel, Nicole FR-1 Beloit 3:05.07   -
9. Cano, Mireya FR-1 Elmhurst 3:07.69   -
10. Sanchez, Janeth JR-3 Aurora 3:17.44   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oslund, Kiersten FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:39.82   -
2. Thornburg, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:40.81   -
3. Loselle, Robyn FR-1 Hope 2:44.44   -
4. Coss, Ari FR-1 Aurora 2:49.64   -
5. Meyer, Natalie JR-3 Hope 2:50.01   -
6. Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 2:50.72   -
7. Streberger, Alaina SO-2 Hope 2:55.19   -
8. Coleman, Elizabeth   UNAT 2:41.50   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zachar, Grace FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:31.70   -
2. Jackson, Emily SO-2 Hope 2:32.63   -
3. Warner, Ashley SR-4 Hope 2:32.67   -
4. Melone, Sarah SR-4 Elmhurst 2:33.39   -
5. Alexander, Elise SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:34.53   -
6. Sinclair, Emily FR-1 Hope 2:34.65   -
7. Cole, Jacinda FR-1 Hope 2:38.42   -
8. VanLaan, Breanna SO-2 Hope 2:39.53   -
9. Fee, Janet FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:44.49   -
10. Vanderwaal, Emily SR-4 Aurora 2:49.43   -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnston, Alex FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:24.20   -
2. Meads, Sophie SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:25.04   -
3. Campbell, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 2:25.28   -
4. Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 2:26.29   -
5. Vander Kooy, Sophia SO-2 Hope 2:28.29   -
6. Miskelley, Chelsea SO-2 Hope 2:28.79   -
7. Mondrella, Alisandra FR-1 Elmhurst 2:34.17   -
8. Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 2:34.69   -
9. Glaser, Pilar SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:36.66   -
10. Pelkey, Melissa JR-3 Beloit 2:37.39   -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 2:18.47   10
2. McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:18.82   8
3. Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:19.25   6
4. Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:19.60   5
5. DeVoe, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:21.62   4
6. Dyer, Emma FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:22.05   3
7. Jasminski, Katie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:22.33   2
8. Hawthorne, Brianna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:22.84   1
9. Bestul, Laura SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:24.58   -
10. Karl, Emily JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:25.06   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:01.49   10
2. Falsey, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:12.55   8
3. Brockway, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:18.69   6
4. Costelloe, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:22.08   5
5. Smith, Sophia FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:23.24   4
6. Reyes, Jazzmine JR-3 Aurora 5:23.58   3
7. McCoy, Emily SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:25.32   2
8. Laird, Erin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:26.85   1
9. Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:29.07   -
10. Wolke, Isabella FR-1 Elmhurst 5:29.10   -
11. Demko, Julia JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:30.35   -
12. Setran, Anna Joy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:37.25   -
13. del Valle, Sydney SO-2 Hope 5:39.01   -
14. Jacobs, Kate FR-1 DePaul 5:43.80   -
15. Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 5:44.99   -
16. Hildebrandt, Annika FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:45.71   -
17. Armstrong, Kaitlin FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:46.50   -
18. Claudio, Jennifer FR-1 Elmhurst 5:56.96   -
19. Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College 6:02.72   -
20. Coss, Ari FR-1 Aurora 6:03.74   -
21. Vanderwaal, Emily SR-4 Aurora 6:07.73   -
22. Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 6:16.38   -
23. Renteria, Izzy JR-3 Aurora 6:19.15   -
24. Smith, Becca FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:20.93   -
25. Oley, Autumn JR-3 Aurora 6:29.41   -
26. Martinez-Flores, Brenda FR-1 Beloit 6:32.61   -
27. Wabel, Emma FR-1 Hope 6:37.35   -
28. Meraz, Alondra FR-1 Aurora 6:52.14   -
29. Sanchez, Janeth JR-3 Aurora 6:59.42   -
30. Hooks, Daeja SR-4 Chicago State 7:10.46   -
  Coleman, Elizabeth   UNAT DQ   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jacobs, Kate FR-1 DePaul 5:43.80   -
2. Renteria, Izzy JR-3 Aurora 6:19.15   -
3. Smith, Becca FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:20.93   -
4. Oley, Autumn JR-3 Aurora 6:29.41   -
5. Martinez-Flores, Brenda FR-1 Beloit 6:32.61   -
6. Wabel, Emma FR-1 Hope 6:37.35   -
7. Meraz, Alondra FR-1 Aurora 6:52.14   -
8. Sanchez, Janeth JR-3 Aurora 6:59.42   -
9. Hooks, Daeja SR-4 Chicago State 7:10.46   -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Setran, Anna Joy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:37.25   -
2. Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 5:44.99   -
3. Hildebrandt, Annika FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:45.71   -
4. Armstrong, Kaitlin FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:46.50   -
5. Claudio, Jennifer FR-1 Elmhurst 5:56.96   -
6. Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College 6:02.72   -
7. Coss, Ari FR-1 Aurora 6:03.74   -
8. Vanderwaal, Emily SR-4 Aurora 6:07.73   -
9. Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 6:16.38   -
  Coleman, Elizabeth   UNAT DQ   -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:01.49   10
2. Falsey, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:12.55   8
3. Brockway, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:18.69   6
4. Costelloe, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:22.08   5
5. Smith, Sophia FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:23.24   4
6. Reyes, Jazzmine JR-3 Aurora 5:23.58   3
7. McCoy, Emily SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:25.32   2
8. Laird, Erin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:26.85   1
9. Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:29.07   -
10. Wolke, Isabella FR-1 Elmhurst 5:29.10   -
11. Demko, Julia JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:30.35   -
12. del Valle, Sydney SO-2 Hope 5:39.01   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schane , Jackie JR-3 Aurora 10:22.84   10
2. Elgamal, Sophie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:26.34   8
3. Hamilton, Emily JR-3 Hope 10:31.97   6
4. Smith, Zoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:37.29   5
5. Shoemaker, Abigail FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:40.20   4
6. Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 10:42.08   3
7. Reimers, Mimi FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:42.86   2
8. Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:51.54   1
9. Jones, Abigail FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:54.29   -
10. Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:01.54   -
11. Habib, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:02.96   -
12. Schmitt, Emily FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:05.60   -
13. del Valle, Sydney SO-2 Hope 11:08.12   -
14. Martinez, Colleen FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 11:10.16   -
15. Moxley, Morgan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:22.22   -
16. Reamer, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:58.25   -
17. Zhang, Mingyi JR-3 Beloit 12:17.18   -
18. Garcia, Becky SO-2 Elmhurst 12:19.45   -
19. Cismesia, Fiona FR-1 Beloit 12:50.90   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kenig-Ziesler, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 19:05.49   10
2. Campos, Taylor SO-2 U. of Chicago 19:06.01   8
3. Muckian, Claire FR-1 Hope 19:42.60   6
4. Prihoda, Nicole FR-1 Hope 19:52.18   5
5. Bostwick, Alicia JR-3 Hope 19:55.71   4
6. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 20:01.36   3
7. Truszkowski, Brooke FR-1 Hope 20:03.19   2
8. Spadlowski, Elita FR-1 Elmhurst 20:21.50   1
9. Couwenhoven, Abby JR-3 Hope 20:39.94   -
10. Schmidt, Mackenzie JR-3 Hope 20:47.16   -
11. Toe, Eyo JR-3 Aurora 20:56.10   -
12. Gercak, Kayla JR-3 Hope 22:23.92   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peter, Robin SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.90   10
2. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 9.11   8
3. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.36   6
4. Fajardo, Janine SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 9.55   5
5. Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.57   4
6. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.61   3
7. Gagnon, Rachel FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.72   2
  Gal, Paulina SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peter, Robin SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.92  
2. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 9.27  
3. Fajardo, Janine SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 9.61  
4. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.32  
5. Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.54  
6. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.78  
7. Gal, Paulina SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9.89  
8. Gagnon, Rachel FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.89  
9. Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora 10.11  
10. Majka, Aleksandra SR-4 U. of Chicago 10.32  
11. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 10.42  
12. VanderStoep, Allison JR-3 Hope 11.34  
13. McKenzie, Rachel SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 11.61  
14. Jordan, Kaitlyn FR-1 Elmhurst 11.70  
15. Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 14.32  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 9.27  
2. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.32  
3. Gal, Paulina SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9.89  
4. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 10.42  
5. VanderStoep, Allison JR-3 Hope 11.34  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peter, Robin SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.92  
2. Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.54  
3. Gagnon, Rachel FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.89  
4. Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora 10.11  
5. McKenzie, Rachel SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 11.61  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fajardo, Janine SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 9.61  
2. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.78  
3. Majka, Aleksandra SR-4 U. of Chicago 10.32  
4. Jordan, Kaitlyn FR-1 Elmhurst 11.70  
5. Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 14.32  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Elmhurst (A) Gilligan, Kuykendall, Wolke, Mondrella 4:25.33   2
2. Hope (B) Kruithof, Vander Kooy, Cole, Sinclair 4:30.36   -
3. Beloit (B) Rodning, Gallagher, Hebel, Knaggs 5:13.71   -
  Loyola (Ill.) (B) Falsey, McCoy, Glaser, Kroll DNF   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Loyola (Ill.) (A) Bestul, Johnston, Karl, Meads 4:14.71   6
2. U. of Chicago (C) Thompson, DeVoe, Dyer, Zachar 4:18.21   -
3. U. of Chicago (B) Gagnon, Abbott, Parker, Griffiths 4:26.74   -
4. Beloit (A) Bonds, Crawford, Dade, Pelkey 4:28.00   1
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wheaton (Ill.) (A) Heath, Favino, Hawthorne, Johnson 4:07.91   10
2. U. of Chicago (A) Halaby, Jasminski, McPherson, Smith 4:13.42   8
3. Hope (A) Pickelheimer, Webb, Miskelley, Satkiewicz 4:15.62   5
4. Aurora (A) Kheru, Mujahid, Campbell, Reyes 4:19.58   4
5. Chicago State (A) Wiggan, Johnson, Wilson, Hayes 4:23.32   3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lindquist, Katie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.63m   5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 1.58m   5' 2.25" 7
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
2. Thompson, Alexandra JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.58m   5' 2.25" 7
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4. Padak, Taylor SO-2 U. of Chicago 1.53m   5' 0.25" 5
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5. Gerig, Addyson SO-2 Hope 1.53m   5' 0.25" 4
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6. Ayoola, Ade SR-4 U. of Chicago 1.48m   4' 10.25" 3
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
7. Parker, Ella FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.48m   4' 10.25" 1.5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
7. Matzal, Charlotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.48m   4' 10.25" 1.5
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9. VanderStoep, Allison JR-3 Hope 1.43m   4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
10. Foonde, Manuela FR-1 Aurora 1.38m   4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
10. Lim, Shaniah SR-4 Aurora 1.38m   4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Wyeth, Alexandra SO-2 Hope NH     -
  • 1.38
    XXX
  May, Alyssa JR-3 Aurora NH     -
  • 1.38
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Garon, Isabel SO-2 U. of Chicago 3.31m   10' 10.25" 10
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    XO
  • 3.46
    XXX
2. Fluet, Angel SR-4 U. of Chicago 3.31m   10' 10.25" 8
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXO
  • 3.46
    XXX
3. Lampert, Sidney FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.16m   10' 4.25" 6
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXX
4. Kelly, Maddie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 3.16m   10' 4.25" 5
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    XO
  • 3.01
    XO
  • 3.16
    XO
  • 3.31
    XXX
5. Mikulecky, Ann JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3.16m   10' 4.25" 4
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXO
  • 3.31
    XXX
6. Moore, Rebecca SR-4 Aurora 3.16m   10' 4.25" 3
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    XXO
  • 3.16
    XXO
  • 3.31
    XXX
  • 3.46
7. Branigan, Elizabeth FR-1 Aurora 3.01m   9' 10.5" 2
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    XO
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXX
8. Capuder, Linnae JR-3 Beloit 2.71m   8' 10.75" 1
  • 2.41
    O
  • 2.56
    O
  • 2.71
    O
  • 2.86
    XXX
9. Trent, Miabella FR-1 U. of Chicago 2.71m   8' 10.75" -
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.56
    XO
  • 2.71
    XO
  • 2.86
    XXX
10. Howard, Hannah SR-4 Hope 2.71m   8' 10.75" -
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    XXO
  • 2.86
    XXX
11. Harper, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 2.41m   7' 10.75" -
  • 2.41
    O
  • 2.56
    XXX
11. Lunderberg, Anna JR-3 Hope 2.41m   7' 10.75" -
  • 2.41
    XO
  • 2.56
    XXX
11. Burns, Colleen SO-2 Hope 2.41m   7' 10.75" -
  • 2.41
    XXO
  • 2.56
    XXX
11. Leonard, Shelby SO-2 Aurora 2.41m   7' 10.75" -
  • 2.41
    O
  • 2.56
    XXX
  Cano, Yesenia FR-1 Aurora NH     -
  • 2.41
    XXX
  Biesman, Michelle SO-2 U. of Chicago NH     -
  • 2.71
    XXX
  Lehmann, Laura JR-3 Beloit NH     -
  • 2.41
    XXX
  Johnson, Britney SO-2 Beloit NH     -
  • 2.41
    XXX
  Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope NH     -
  • 2.41
    XXX
  Gilligan, Emily FR-1 Elmhurst NH     -
  • 2.41
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.26m   17' 3.25" 10
  • 5.15m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.26m
2. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 5.21m   17' 1.25" 8
  • 5.21m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.14m
3. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.16m   16' 11.25" 6
  • 5.16m
  • 4.25m
  • 4.89m
  • 5.03m
4. Lawal, Alimot SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5.10m   16' 8.75" 5
  • 5.07m
  • 5.08m
  • 5.10m
  • 4.89m
5. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 5.03m   16' 6" 4
  • FOUL
  • 5.03m
  • FOUL
  • 4.97m
6. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 5.03m   16' 6" 3
  • FOUL
  • 4.71m
  • 5.03m
  • 4.96m
7. Barclay, Vivian SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.98m   16' 4.25" 2
  • 4.98m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.93m
  • 4.80m
8. Carls, Courtney SO-2 Aurora 4.88m   16' 0.25" 1
  • 4.55m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.88m
  • 4.63m
9. Branigan, Elizabeth FR-1 Aurora 4.81m   15' 9.5" -
  • 4.48m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.81m
  • 4.75m
10. Francois, Kiki JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.77m   15' 7.75" -
  • 4.53m
  • 4.41m
  • 4.67m
  • 4.77m
11. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 4.74m   15' 6.75" -
  • 4.68m
  • 4.74m
  • FOUL
  • 4.63m
12. Wiggan, Saskkia FR-1 Chicago State 4.64m   15' 2.75" -
  • 4.64m
  • 4.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Gerig, Addyson SO-2 Hope 4.64m   15' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.64m
  • 4.49m
14. Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 4.57m   15' 0" -
  • 3.88m
  • 4.02m
  • 4.06m
  • 4.57m
15. Rapisarda, Melaina JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.53m   14' 10.5" -
  • 4.46m
  • 4.46m
  • 4.53m
  • 4.31m
16. Dean , Kaylin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4.36m   14' 3.75" -
  • 4.19m
  • 4.36m
  • FOUL
  • 3.95m
17. Marier, Makenzi SO-2 Chicago State 4.26m   13' 11.75" -
  • 4.26m
  • FOUL
  • 4.03m
  • 3.76m
17. Crockett, Sydney FR-1 Beloit 4.26m   13' 11.75" -
  • 4.23m
  • 4.26m
  • FOUL
  • 4.23m
19. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 4.24m   13' 11" -
  • 4.14m
  • 4.24m
  • 4.16m
  • 4.14m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 5.03m   16' 6" 4
2. Branigan, Elizabeth FR-1 Aurora 4.81m   15' 9.5" -
3. Wiggan, Saskkia FR-1 Chicago State 4.64m   15' 2.75" -
4. Gerig, Addyson SO-2 Hope 4.64m   15' 2.75" -
5. Rapisarda, Melaina JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.53m   14' 10.5" -
6. Dean , Kaylin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4.36m   14' 3.75" -
7. Marier, Makenzi SO-2 Chicago State 4.26m   13' 11.75" -
8. Crockett, Sydney FR-1 Beloit 4.26m   13' 11.75" -
9. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 4.24m   13' 11" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.26m   17' 3.25" 10
2. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 5.21m   17' 1.25" 8
3. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.16m   16' 11.25" 6
4. Lawal, Alimot SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5.10m   16' 8.75" 5
5. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 5.03m   16' 6" 3
6. Barclay, Vivian SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.98m   16' 4.25" 2
7. Carls, Courtney SO-2 Aurora 4.88m   16' 0.25" 1
8. Francois, Kiki JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.77m   15' 7.75" -
9. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 4.74m   15' 6.75" -
10. Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 4.57m   15' 0" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 11.59m   38' 0.25" 10
  • 11.59m
  • 11.35m
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
2. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 10.83m   35' 6.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.83m
  • 9.95m
3. Penders, Grace JR-3 U. of Chicago 10.81m   35' 5.75" 6
  • 10.35m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.57m
  • 10.81m
4. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 10.49m   34' 5" 5
  • 10.49m
  • FOUL
  • 10.23m
  • 10.08m
5. Carls, Courtney SO-2 Aurora 10.47m   34' 4.25" 4
  • 10.37m
  • 10.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Owens, Ariana FR-1 Chicago State 10.39m   34' 1.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.30m
  • 10.39m
7. Foonde, Manuela FR-1 Aurora 10.01m   32' 10.25" 2
  • 9.94m
  • 10.01m
  • 9.79m
  • 9.77m
8. Barclay, Vivian SR-4 U. of Chicago 9.99m   32' 9.5" 1
  • 9.99m
  • 9.20m
  • 9.76m
  • 9.71m
9. Dean , Kaylin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9.65m   31' 8" -
  • 9.24m
  • 9.65m
  • 9.25m
  • FOUL
10. Gerig, Addyson SO-2 Hope 9.62m   31' 6.75" -
  • 9.55m
  • 9.62m
  • 9.19m
  • 9.55m
10. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 9.62m   31' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 8.82m   28' 11.25" -
  • 8.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.76m
  Crockett, Sydney FR-1 Beloit FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Kruithof, Nicole SO-2 Hope FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gal, Paulina SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 13.72m   45' 0.25" 10
  • 13.72m
  • FOUL
  • 12.88m
  • 12.79m
2. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 13.52m   44' 4.25" 8
  • 13.52m
  • FOUL
  • 13.06m
  • 13.41m
3. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 12.63m   41' 5.25" 6
  • 11.15m
  • 12.63m
  • 11.63m
  • 12.31m
4. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 12.04m   39' 6" 5
  • 11.38m
  • 12.04m
  • 11.58m
  • 11.95m
5. Ayoola, Ade SR-4 U. of Chicago 11.90m   39' 0.5" 4
  • 11.02m
  • 11.90m
  • FOUL
  • 11.23m
6. Shanower, Stephanie SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 11.78m   38' 7.75" 3
  • 11.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.78m
7. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 11.28m   37' 0.25" 2
  • 10.31m
  • 11.05m
  • 11.28m
  • 10.65m
8. Smith, Shedella SR-4 Chicago State 11.02m   36' 2" 1
  • 11.02m
  • 10.22m
  • FOUL
  • 9.79m
9. Fischman, Haley SR-4 Hope 10.61m   34' 9.75" -
  • 9.88m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.37m
10. Koster, Gretchen FR-1 Hope 9.98m   32' 9" -
  • 9.40m
  • 9.64m
  • 9.98m
  • 9.74m
11. Sobowale, Ayo-ola FR-1 Chicago State 9.90m   32' 5.75" -
  • 9.90m
  • FOUL
  • 8.46m
  • 8.82m
12. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 9.59m   31' 5.75" -
  • 9.59m
  • 9.41m
  • FOUL
  • 9.05m
13. Parten, Hallie SR-4 U. of Chicago 9.52m   31' 3" -
  • 9.43m
  • 9.52m
  • 8.81m
  • 9.08m
14. Havlik, Anne FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.37m   30' 9" -
  • 8.65m
  • 8.15m
  • 9.37m
  • 9.19m
15. Zabran, Josie SO-2 Beloit 9.30m   30' 6.25" -
  • 9.29m
  • 9.06m
  • 9.21m
  • 9.30m
16. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.09m   29' 10" -
  • 9.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Franzon, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.94m   29' 4" -
  • 7.55m
  • 8.38m
  • 8.43m
  • 8.94m
18. Toney, Kennedi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.86m   29' 1" -
  • 8.86m
  • 8.14m
  • 8.64m
  • 8.23m
19. Madrid, Lindsay FR-1 Elmhurst 8.80m   28' 10.5" -
  • 8.26m
  • 8.80m
  • 8.76m
  • 8.77m
20. Mooney, Molly FR-1 Hope 8.14m   26' 8.5" -
  • 8.14m
  • 7.74m
  • 8.01m
  • 7.42m
21. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 7.96m   26' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.96m
  • 7.84m
22. Heard, Ty FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.81m   25' 7.5" -
  • 7.80m
  • 7.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Dean , Kaylin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.20m   23' 7.5" -
  • 4.71m
  • 6.39m
  • 7.20m
  • 6.53m
24. O'Meara, Megan SO-2 Beloit 5.26m   17' 3.25" -
  • 4.74m
  • 4.93m
  • 5.26m
  • 4.80m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Koster, Gretchen FR-1 Hope 9.98m   32' 9" -
2. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 9.59m   31' 5.75" -
3. Parten, Hallie SR-4 U. of Chicago 9.52m   31' 3" -
4. Havlik, Anne FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.37m   30' 9" -
5. Franzon, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.94m   29' 4" -
6. Toney, Kennedi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.86m   29' 1" -
7. Madrid, Lindsay FR-1 Elmhurst 8.80m   28' 10.5" -
8. Mooney, Molly FR-1 Hope 8.14m   26' 8.5" -
9. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 7.96m   26' 1.5" -
10. Heard, Ty FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.81m   25' 7.5" -
11. Dean , Kaylin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.20m   23' 7.5" -
12. O'Meara, Megan SO-2 Beloit 5.26m   17' 3.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gal, Paulina SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 13.72m   45' 0.25" 10
2. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 13.52m   44' 4.25" 8
3. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 12.63m   41' 5.25" 6
4. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 12.04m   39' 6" 5
5. Ayoola, Ade SR-4 U. of Chicago 11.90m   39' 0.5" 4
6. Shanower, Stephanie SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 11.78m   38' 7.75" 3
7. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 11.28m   37' 0.25" 2
8. Smith, Shedella SR-4 Chicago State 11.02m   36' 2" 1
9. Fischman, Haley SR-4 Hope 10.61m   34' 9.75" -
10. Sobowale, Ayo-ola FR-1 Chicago State 9.90m   32' 5.75" -
11. Zabran, Josie SO-2 Beloit 9.30m   30' 6.25" -
12. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.09m   29' 10" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 15.15m   49' 8.5" 10
  • 14.64m
  • 14.72m
  • FOUL
  • 15.15m
2. Braun, Hayley SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 14.97m   49' 1.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.97m
  • FOUL
3. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 14.70m   48' 2.75" 6
  • 12.96m
  • 14.31m
  • 14.70m
  • 14.39m
4. Fischman, Haley SR-4 Hope 13.45m   44' 1.5" 5
  • 13.24m
  • 12.80m
  • 13.06m
  • 13.45m
5. Middlestadt, Merisa JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.09m   42' 11.5" 4
  • 13.09m
  • 12.88m
  • 12.97m
  • 12.30m
6. Mertz, Laurel JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12.69m   41' 7.75" 3
  • 12.69m
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.41m   34' 2" 2
  • 10.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
8. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 9.85m   32' 3.75" 1
  • 9.19m
  • 9.53m
  • 9.36m
  • 9.85m
9. Heard, Ty FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.79m   32' 1.5" -
  • 8.56m
  • 8.47m
  • 9.79m
  • 9.25m
10. O'Meara, Megan SO-2 Beloit 9.70m   31' 10" -
  • 9.08m
  • 9.70m
  • 9.18m
  • 9.43m
11. Zabran, Josie SO-2 Beloit 9.45m   31' 0" -
  • 9.41m
  • FOUL
  • 9.45m
  • 7.97m
12. Madrid, Lindsay FR-1 Elmhurst 9.30m   30' 6.25" -
  • 8.88m
  • 9.30m
  • FOUL
  • 8.91m
13. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 9.28m   30' 5.5" -
  • 8.04m
  • FOUL
  • 8.90m
  • 9.28m
14. Parten, Hallie SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.68m   28' 5.75" -
  • 8.52m
  • 8.19m
  • 8.24m
  • 8.68m
15. Havlik, Anne FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.56m   28' 1" -
  • 8.37m
  • 8.56m
  • 8.37m
  • 7.28m
16. Klehr, Hannah SR-4 Beloit 8.55m   28' 0.75" -
  • 8.30m
  • 8.55m
  • 8.22m
  • 8.55m
17. Drew, Devon SO-2 Beloit 8.12m   26' 7.75" -
  • 8.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.28m
18. Franzon, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.26m   23' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.26m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 9.85m   32' 3.75" 1
2. Heard, Ty FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.79m   32' 1.5" -
3. O'Meara, Megan SO-2 Beloit 9.70m   31' 10" -
4. Madrid, Lindsay FR-1 Elmhurst 9.30m   30' 6.25" -
5. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 9.28m   30' 5.5" -
6. Parten, Hallie SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.68m   28' 5.75" -
7. Havlik, Anne FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.56m   28' 1" -
8. Klehr, Hannah SR-4 Beloit 8.55m   28' 0.75" -
9. Drew, Devon SO-2 Beloit 8.12m   26' 7.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 15.15m   49' 8.5" 10
2. Braun, Hayley SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 14.97m   49' 1.5" 8
3. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 14.70m   48' 2.75" 6
4. Fischman, Haley SR-4 Hope 13.45m   44' 1.5" 5
5. Middlestadt, Merisa JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.09m   42' 11.5" 4
6. Mertz, Laurel JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12.69m   41' 7.75" 3
7. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.41m   34' 2" 2
8. Zabran, Josie SO-2 Beloit 9.45m   31' 0" -
9. Franzon, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.26m   23' 10" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Darcey, Laura SO-2 U. of Chicago 3270   10
2. Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 2875   8
3. Cattau, Olivia SR-4 U. of Chicago 2803   6
4. Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2742   5
5. Sutton, Harley JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2719   4
6. Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2657   3
7. Foxhoven, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2381   2
8. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 2351   1
9. Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 2258   -
10. Jungels, Joli SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1610   -
11. Allen, Katelyn SR-4 Aurora 1580   -