February 3, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Jalani   Day. Dunbar 7.03   -
2. LeFevre, Robert   Fort Recovery High School 7.14   -
3. James, Gabriel   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.16   -
4. Chongwain, Herman   Day. Belmont 7.17   -
5. Averette, Jerry   Day. Dunbar 7.21   -
6. Harris, Darron   Day. Dunbar 7.23   -
6. Maxwell, Jordan   Elite Performance 7.23   -
8. Eller, Tyler   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.25   -
8. Corbbit, RJ   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 7.25   -
10. Chambers, Yarlen   Lima Senior 7.32   -
11. Jenkins, Christian   Elite Performance 7.43   -
12. Kopchak, Drew   Port Clinton 7.44   -
13. Oyster, Cale   Elite Performance 7.50   -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Averette, Jerry   Day. Dunbar 7.21  
2. Harris, Darron   Day. Dunbar 7.23  
3. Eller, Tyler   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.25  
4. Chambers, Yarlen   Lima Senior 7.32  
5. Jenkins, Christian   Elite Performance 7.43  
6. Kopchak, Drew   Port Clinton 7.44  
7. Oyster, Cale   Elite Performance 7.50  
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Jalani   Day. Dunbar 7.03  
2. LeFevre, Robert   Fort Recovery High School 7.14  
3. James, Gabriel   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.16  
4. Chongwain, Herman   Day. Belmont 7.17  
5. Maxwell, Jordan   Elite Performance 7.23  
6. Corbbit, RJ   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 7.25  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LeFevre, Robert   Fort Recovery High School 7.14  
2. James, Gabriel   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.19  
3. Youngblood, Zamir   Day. Dunbar 7.23  
4. Chongwain, Herman   Day. Belmont 7.25  
4. Corbbit, RJ   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 7.25  
6. Allen, Jalani   Day. Dunbar 7.27  
7. Maxwell, Jordan   Elite Performance 7.31  
8. Jackson, Jaden   Elite Performance 7.33  
9. Averette, Jerry   Day. Dunbar 7.37  
10. Palmore Jr, Marcus   Elite Performance 7.40  
11. Kopchak, Drew   Port Clinton 7.42  
12. Eller, Tyler   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.42  
13. Harris, Darron   Day. Dunbar 7.43  
14. Chambers, Yarlen   Lima Senior 7.46  
15. Oyster, Cale   Elite Performance 7.47  
16. Jenkins, Christian   Elite Performance 7.48  
17. Nickles, Kyle   Lafayette Allen East 7.48  
18. Paris, Noah   Elida 7.48  
18. Ivy, Harrison   Galion 7.48  
20. Jones, Jackson   Unattached 7.49  
21. Beal, Nigel   Day. Dunbar 7.50  
22. Recker , Clayton   Unattached 7.61  
22. Vongphachanh , Clayten   Pemberville Eastwood 7.61  
24. Ditmer, Michael   Russia 7.63  
25. Espinoza, Mateo   Liberty Center 7.66  
26. Ellis, Anthony   Sylvania Northview 7.66  
27. Gonzalez, Emmanuel   Oregon Clay 7.68  
28. Muhlenkamp, Drew   Fort Recovery High School 7.70  
29. Pearson, Riley   Fort Recovery High School 7.71  
30. Serpen, Alexander   Sylvania Southview 7.73  
30. McCauley, Josh   Pemberville Eastwood 7.73  
32. Scott, Lyle   Mansfield Ontario 7.76  
33. Wilson, Cody   Sylvania Southview 7.76  
34. James, Brandon   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.77  
35. Harmon, Cole   Elida 7.78  
36. Nauftzinger, Keaton   Bucyrus 7.81  
37. Griffin, Kalib   Galion 7.82  
38. Gremling, Micah   Findlay 7.83  
39. Wendt, Logan   Pemberville Eastwood 7.84  
40. Donnald, Drew   Metamora Evergreen 7.85  
41. Wilhelm, Jacob   Bloomdale Elmwood 7.86  
42. Morgan , Jerome   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 7.90  
43. Negrin, Carlos   Tol. Whitmer 7.92  
43. Rolf, DJ   Pemberville Eastwood 7.92  
45. Grossman, Joseph   Sylvania Southview 7.94  
46. McCauley-Benner, Nate   Pemberville Eastwood 7.97  
46. McCoy, Caleb   Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 7.97  
48. Rollo, Ethan   Oregon Clay 8.00  
49. Bench, Bobby   Genoa Area 8.01  
50. Bragg, Keivontae   Tol. Whitmer 8.04  
51. Rickenbacher, James   Dola Hardin Northern 8.05  
52. Klewer, Zachary   Perrysburg 8.06  
52. McCoy, Frank   Dola Hardin Northern 8.06  
54. Rendon, Emilio   Oregon Clay 8.08  
55. Abdo, Ali   Sylvania Northview 8.09  
56. Villarreal, Antonio   Oregon Clay 8.10  
57. Schimmoeller, Dylan   Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.13  
58. Hoffman, Jacob   Marion Harding 8.14  
59. Jenkins, Christian   Houston 8.16  
60. Menard, Gino   Perrysburg 8.20  
61. Minnifield, Clarence   Tol. Whitmer 8.21  
62. Campbell, Mark   Bucyrus 8.26  
63. Booher, Luke   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 8.26  
63. Garcia, Nate   Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.26  
65. Booker-Henson, Darius   Day. Dunbar 8.27  
66. Cauldel, Clay   Mansfield Senior 8.30  
67. Purugganan, Joel   Elida 8.30  
68. Shephard, Gallant   Waynesfield-Goshen 8.31  
69. Newell, Austin   Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.32  
70. Crisman, Takoda   Galion 8.40  
71. White, Elijah   Galion 8.41  
72. McKee, Liam   Houston 8.57  
73. Ziegler, Reece   Bucyrus 8.66  
74. Ponzio, Adam   Perrysburg 8.91  
75. Beach, Max   Perrysburg 9.04  
76. Harris, Dejohn   Mansfield Senior 9.14  
77. Houston, Justin   Lima Senior 9.36  
78. Eickholt, Kyle   Bucyrus 9.80  
79. Davis, G'Andre   Lima Senior 10.74  
  Russell, Jamani   Tol. St. Francis DeSales FS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chambers, Yarlen   Lima Senior 7.46  
2. Ivy, Harrison   Galion 7.48  
3. Recker , Clayton   Unattached 7.61  
4. Wilson, Cody   Sylvania Southview 7.76  
5. James, Brandon   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.77  
6. Bragg, Keivontae   Tol. Whitmer 8.04  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gonzalez, Emmanuel   Oregon Clay 7.68  
2. Muhlenkamp, Drew   Fort Recovery High School 7.70  
3. Wendt, Logan   Pemberville Eastwood 7.84  
4. Crisman, Takoda   Galion 8.40  
5. White, Elijah   Galion 8.41  
6. Eickholt, Kyle   Bucyrus 9.80  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beal, Nigel   Day. Dunbar 7.50  
2. McCauley-Benner, Nate   Pemberville Eastwood 7.97  
3. Rollo, Ethan   Oregon Clay 8.00  
4. Rickenbacher, James   Dola Hardin Northern 8.05  
5. Booker-Henson, Darius   Day. Dunbar 8.27  
6. Davis, G'Andre   Lima Senior 10.74  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corbbit, RJ   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 7.25  
2. Vongphachanh , Clayten   Pemberville Eastwood 7.61  
3. Wilhelm, Jacob   Bloomdale Elmwood 7.86  
4. McCoy, Caleb   Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 7.97  
5. Rendon, Emilio   Oregon Clay 8.08  
6. Abdo, Ali   Sylvania Northview 8.09  
7. Beach, Max   Perrysburg 9.04  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Jalani   Day. Dunbar 7.27  
2. Harris, Darron   Day. Dunbar 7.43  
3. Ditmer, Michael   Russia 7.63  
4. Rolf, DJ   Pemberville Eastwood 7.92  
5. Bench, Bobby   Genoa Area 8.01  
6. Ponzio, Adam   Perrysburg 8.91  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Jaden   Elite Performance 7.33  
2. Oyster, Cale   Elite Performance 7.47  
3. Serpen, Alexander   Sylvania Southview 7.73  
4. Morgan , Jerome   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 7.90  
5. Jenkins, Christian   Houston 8.16  
6. Ziegler, Reece   Bucyrus 8.66  
7. Houston, Justin   Lima Senior 9.36  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chongwain, Herman   Day. Belmont 7.25  
2. Donnald, Drew   Metamora Evergreen 7.85  
3. Klewer, Zachary   Perrysburg 8.06  
4. Schimmoeller, Dylan   Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.13  
5. Menard, Gino   Perrysburg 8.20  
  Russell, Jamani   Tol. St. Francis DeSales FS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eller, Tyler   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.42  
2. Pearson, Riley   Fort Recovery High School 7.71  
3. Nauftzinger, Keaton   Bucyrus 7.81  
4. McCoy, Frank   Dola Hardin Northern 8.06  
5. Villarreal, Antonio   Oregon Clay 8.10  
6. Booher, Luke   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 8.26  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maxwell, Jordan   Elite Performance 7.31  
2. Ellis, Anthony   Sylvania Northview 7.66  
3. Negrin, Carlos   Tol. Whitmer 7.92  
4. Purugganan, Joel   Elida 8.30  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LeFevre, Robert   Fort Recovery High School 7.14  
2. Jones, Jackson   Unattached 7.49  
3. McCauley, Josh   Pemberville Eastwood 7.73  
4. Hoffman, Jacob   Marion Harding 8.14  
5. Garcia, Nate   Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.26  
6. McKee, Liam   Houston 8.57  
7. Harris, Dejohn   Mansfield Senior 9.14  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Averette, Jerry   Day. Dunbar 7.37  
2. Palmore Jr, Marcus   Elite Performance 7.40  
3. Nickles, Kyle   Lafayette Allen East 7.48  
4. Espinoza, Mateo   Liberty Center 7.66  
5. Griffin, Kalib   Galion 7.82  
6. Grossman, Joseph   Sylvania Southview 7.94  
7. Shephard, Gallant   Waynesfield-Goshen 8.31  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Gabriel   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.19  
2. Kopchak, Drew   Port Clinton 7.42  
3. Paris, Noah   Elida 7.48  
4. Scott, Lyle   Mansfield Ontario 7.76  
5. Campbell, Mark   Bucyrus 8.26  
6. Newell, Austin   Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.32  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Youngblood, Zamir   Day. Dunbar 7.23  
2. Jenkins, Christian   Elite Performance 7.48  
3. Harmon, Cole   Elida 7.78  
4. Gremling, Micah   Findlay 7.83  
5. Minnifield, Clarence   Tol. Whitmer 8.21  
6. Cauldel, Clay   Mansfield Senior 8.30  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oyster, Cale   Elite Performance 23.07   -
1. Thorpe, Jamarius   Day. Dunbar 23.07   -
3. Morgan , Jerome   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 23.38   -
3. Maxwell, Jordan   Elite Performance 23.38   -
5. Crisman, Takoda   Galion 23.98   -
6. Corbbit, RJ   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 24.15   -
7. Russell, Jamani   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 24.52   -
8. Serna, Reece   Metamora Evergreen 24.64   -
9. Jenkins, Christian   Elite Performance 24.67   -
10. Ditmer, Michael   Russia 24.70   -
11. Bader, Jacob   Sylvania Southview 24.74   -
12. Serpen, Alexander   Sylvania Southview 24.92   -
13. Chongwain, Herman   Day. Belmont 24.93   -
13. Chambers, Yarlen   Lima Senior 24.93   -
15. Ellis, Anthony   Sylvania Northview 25.02   -
16. Rowe, Jeffrey Javis   Day. Belmont 25.07   -
17. hassan, karem   Anthony Wayne 25.11   -
18. Bowers, Zach   Liberty Center 25.12   -
19. Wilson, Cody   Sylvania Southview 25.21   -
20. Bader, Joshua   Sylvania Southview 25.32   -
21. Donnald, Drew   Metamora Evergreen 25.43   -
22. Bellavia, John   Perrysburg 25.69   -
23. Hoover, Kurt   Bradford 25.79   -
24. Johnson, Gabe   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 26.06   -
25. Klewer, Zachary   Perrysburg 26.31   -
26. Smith, Colin   Metamora Evergreen 26.39   -
27. Davis, Nathaniel   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 26.57   -
28. Nauftzinger, Keaton   Bucyrus 26.67   -
29. Garcia, Cameron   Sylvania Southview 26.80   -
30. Hochanadel, Brock   Genoa Area 27.02   -
31. Rickenbacher, James   Dola Hardin Northern 27.16   -
32. Bishop, Tyler   Bucyrus 27.26   -
33. Cauldel, Clay   Mansfield Senior 27.33   -
34. Abdo, Ali   Sylvania Northview 27.35   -
35. Booher, Luke   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 27.37   -
36. Hannum, Josh   Northwood 27.67   -
37. Reno, Kenny   Genoa Area 27.90   -
38. Carpenter, Tyrin   Perrysburg 28.47   -
39. Sutton, Po   Bucyrus 28.63   -
40. Vasko, Braeden   Perrysburg 29.12   -
41. Hannum, Welden   Northwood 29.29   -
42. Beach, Max   Perrysburg 29.33   -
43. Houston, Justin   Lima Senior 33.57   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rickenbacher, James   Dola Hardin Northern 27.16  
2. Beach, Max   Perrysburg 29.33  
3. Houston, Justin   Lima Senior 33.57  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Nathaniel   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 26.57  
2. Garcia, Cameron   Sylvania Southview 26.80  
3. Hochanadel, Brock   Genoa Area 27.02  
4. Bishop, Tyler   Bucyrus 27.26  
5. Booher, Luke   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 27.37  
6. Reno, Kenny   Genoa Area 27.90  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hannum, Josh   Northwood 27.67  
2. Sutton, Po   Bucyrus 28.63  
3. Hannum, Welden   Northwood 29.29  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoover, Kurt   Bradford 25.79  
2. Smith, Colin   Metamora Evergreen 26.39  
3. Nauftzinger, Keaton   Bucyrus 26.67  
4. Abdo, Ali   Sylvania Northview 27.35  
5. Vasko, Braeden   Perrysburg 29.12  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donnald, Drew   Metamora Evergreen 25.43  
2. Bellavia, John   Perrysburg 25.69  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ditmer, Michael   Russia 24.70  
2. Rowe, Jeffrey Javis   Day. Belmont 25.07  
3. Bowers, Zach   Liberty Center 25.12  
4. Klewer, Zachary   Perrysburg 26.31  
5. Cauldel, Clay   Mansfield Senior 27.33  
6. Carpenter, Tyrin   Perrysburg 28.47  
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellis, Anthony   Sylvania Northview 25.02  
2. Bader, Joshua   Sylvania Southview 25.32  
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Serna, Reece   Metamora Evergreen 24.64  
2. Bader, Jacob   Sylvania Southview 24.74  
3. hassan, karem   Anthony Wayne 25.11  
4. Wilson, Cody   Sylvania Southview 25.21  
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crisman, Takoda   Galion 23.98  
2. Serpen, Alexander   Sylvania Southview 24.92  
3. Chongwain, Herman   Day. Belmont 24.93  
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oyster, Cale   Elite Performance 23.07  
2. Thorpe, Jamarius   Day. Dunbar 23.07  
3. Maxwell, Jordan   Elite Performance 23.38  
4. Corbbit, RJ   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 24.15  
5. Jenkins, Christian   Elite Performance 24.67  
6. Johnson, Gabe   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 26.06  
200 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chambers, Yarlen   Lima Senior 24.93  
200 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morgan , Jerome   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 23.38  
2. Russell, Jamani   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 24.52  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ivy, Harrison   Galion 53.07   -
2. Muhlenkamp, Drew   Fort Recovery High School 53.67   -
3. Gardner, West   Cin. Indian Hill 53.81   -
4. Ringwood, Jackson   Future Stars 54.09   -
5. Allen, Jalani   Day. Dunbar 54.13   -
6. Youngblood, Zamir   Day. Dunbar 54.13   -
7. Matthews, Jacob   Perrysburg 54.19   -
8. Beal, Nigel   Day. Dunbar 54.36   -
9. Lipkins, Marcus   Tol. Rogers 54.89   -
10. Bader, Joshua   Sylvania Southview 55.01   -
11. Drake, Aidan   Hamilton Badin 55.03   -
12. Espinoza, Mateo   Liberty Center 55.09   -
13. Russell, Jamani   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 55.20   -
14. Rath, Owen   Findlay Liberty-Benton 55.22   -
15. hassan, karem   Anthony Wayne 55.45   -
16. Gonzalez, Emmanuel   Oregon Clay 55.64   -
16. McLaughlin, Logan   Shelby 55.64   -
18. Rowe, Jeffrey Javis   Day. Belmont 55.74   -
19. Bowers, Zach   Liberty Center 55.81   -
20. Chongwain, Herman   Day. Belmont 56.49   -
21. Morgan , Jerome   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 56.54   -
22. Keller, Ben   Perrysburg 56.86   -
23. Phillips, Ahmon   Day. Dunbar 56.87   -
24. Springer, Nick   Crestview Knights 56.99   -
25. Fike, Johnny   Bradford 57.08   -
26. Irvine, Bryn   Cin. Indian Hill 57.17   -
27. Hoover, Kurt   Bradford 57.19   -
28. Bloomfield, William   Findlay High School 57.23   -
29. Johnson, Gabe   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 57.24   -
29. Grossman, Joseph   Sylvania Southview 57.24   -
31. Rohrs, Adam   Perrysburg 57.45   -
32. White, Amari   Day. Dunbar 57.47   -
33. Garcia, Cameron   Sylvania Southview 57.68   -
34. Miller, Theo   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 58.58   -
35. Smith, Colin   Metamora Evergreen 58.63   -
36. McCauley-Benner, Nate   Pemberville Eastwood 58.97   -
37. Walker, Caleb   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 59.05   -
38. Matthews, Frankie   Perrysburg 59.06   -
39. Ragusitu, Eddie   Sylvania Southview 59.12   -
40. Belcher, Bryce   Lafayette Allen East 59.31   -
41. Edington, Logan   Caledonia River Valley 59.53   -
42. Rollo, Ethan   Oregon Clay 59.59   -
43. Vollmar, Kale   Tontogany Otsego 1:00.05   -
44. Nongkhom, Krisshna   Waynesfield-Goshen 1:00.58   -
45. Jacobs, Blake   Houston 1:01.16   -
46. Foster, Gabe   Tol. Rogers 1:01.44   -
47. Kuhns, Tyler   Berlin Hiland 1:02.02   -
48. Hannum, Welden   Northwood 1:02.45   -
49. Booker-Henson, Darius   Day. Dunbar 1:02.49   -
50. VanVoorhis, Cody   Caledonia River Valley 1:02.52   -
51. Hannum, Josh   Northwood 1:02.91   -
52. Davis, Nathaniel   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 1:03.16   -
53. Forrester, CJ   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 1:03.54   -
54. Linhardt, Daniel   Findlay Liberty-Benton 1:03.63   -
55. Donnald, Drew   Metamora Evergreen 1:03.64   -
56. Swartz, Sam   Perrysburg 1:04.47   -
57. McKee, Liam   Houston 1:04.83   -
58. Webb, Keaton   Waynesfield-Goshen 1:05.63   -
58. Newport, Alexander   Eaton High School 1:05.63   -
60. Eltschlager, Jake   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 1:07.90   -
61. Beakas, Jayce   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 1:08.10   -
62. Houston, Justin   Lima Senior 1:20.86   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fike, Johnny   Bradford 57.08  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Theo   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 58.58  
2. Jacobs, Blake   Houston 1:01.16  
3. McKee, Liam   Houston 1:04.83  
4. Webb, Keaton   Waynesfield-Goshen 1:05.63  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kuhns, Tyler   Berlin Hiland 1:02.02  
2. Hannum, Welden   Northwood 1:02.45  
3. Linhardt, Daniel   Findlay Liberty-Benton 1:03.63  
4. Swartz, Sam   Perrysburg 1:04.47  
5. Beakas, Jayce   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 1:08.10  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vollmar, Kale   Tontogany Otsego 1:00.05  
2. Nongkhom, Krisshna   Waynesfield-Goshen 1:00.58  
3. Donnald, Drew   Metamora Evergreen 1:03.64  
4. Eltschlager, Jake   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 1:07.90  
5. Houston, Justin   Lima Senior 1:20.86  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bloomfield, William   Findlay High School 57.23  
2. Smith, Colin   Metamora Evergreen 58.63  
3. Ragusitu, Eddie   Sylvania Southview 59.12  
4. Edington, Logan   Caledonia River Valley 59.53  
5. Davis, Nathaniel   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 1:03.16  
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Caleb   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 59.05  
2. Belcher, Bryce   Lafayette Allen East 59.31  
3. VanVoorhis, Cody   Caledonia River Valley 1:02.52  
4. Forrester, CJ   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 1:03.54  
5. Newport, Alexander   Eaton High School 1:05.63  
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Matthews, Frankie   Perrysburg 59.06  
2. Rollo, Ethan   Oregon Clay 59.59  
3. Booker-Henson, Darius   Day. Dunbar 1:02.49  
4. Hannum, Josh   Northwood 1:02.91  
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gonzalez, Emmanuel   Oregon Clay 55.64  
2. Morgan , Jerome   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 56.54  
3. Springer, Nick   Crestview Knights 56.99  
4. Hoover, Kurt   Bradford 57.19  
5. Grossman, Joseph   Sylvania Southview 57.24  
6. Rohrs, Adam   Perrysburg 57.45  
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Espinoza, Mateo   Liberty Center 55.09  
2. Rath, Owen   Findlay Liberty-Benton 55.22  
3. McLaughlin, Logan   Shelby 55.64  
4. Rowe, Jeffrey Javis   Day. Belmont 55.74  
5. Keller, Ben   Perrysburg 56.86  
6. Garcia, Cameron   Sylvania Southview 57.68  
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Russell, Jamani   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 55.20  
2. Irvine, Bryn   Cin. Indian Hill 57.17  
3. Johnson, Gabe   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 57.24  
4. Foster, Gabe   Tol. Rogers 1:01.44  
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Muhlenkamp, Drew   Fort Recovery High School 53.67  
2. Ringwood, Jackson   Future Stars 54.09  
3. Bowers, Zach   Liberty Center 55.81  
4. McCauley-Benner, Nate   Pemberville Eastwood 58.97  
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, West   Cin. Indian Hill 53.81  
2. Lipkins, Marcus   Tol. Rogers 54.89  
3. Bader, Joshua   Sylvania Southview 55.01  
4. hassan, karem   Anthony Wayne 55.45  
5. White, Amari   Day. Dunbar 57.47  
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ivy, Harrison   Galion 53.07  
2. Matthews, Jacob   Perrysburg 54.19  
3. Drake, Aidan   Hamilton Badin 55.03  
4. Chongwain, Herman   Day. Belmont 56.49  
400 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Jalani   Day. Dunbar 54.13  
2. Youngblood, Zamir   Day. Dunbar 54.13  
3. Beal, Nigel   Day. Dunbar 54.36  
4. Phillips, Ahmon   Day. Dunbar 56.87  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cousino, Nathan   Tol. Whitmer 1:57.87   -
2. Marable, Xavier   Clayton Northmont 2:03.07   -
3. Logan, Sam   Shelby 2:03.84   -
4. Howard, Anthony   Swanton 2:03.86   -
5. Main, David   Tol. Whitmer 2:04.21   -
6. Feudi, Noah   Tol. Whitmer 2:06.06   -
7. Lucius, Blake   Shelby 2:07.00   -
8. Burkart, Isaac   Tol. Whitmer 2:07.74   -
9. Corley, Derrick   Day. Dunbar 2:08.76   -
10. Moore, Alex   Shelby 2:09.17   -
11. Hammer, Brendan   Sylvania Southview 2:09.93   -
12. Ringwood, Jackson   Future Stars 2:10.62   -
13. Halley, Marc   Oregon Clay 2:11.89   -
14. Eller, Wesley   Waynesfield-Goshen 2:12.48   -
15. Faqi, Mohamed   Tol. Rogers 2:12.95   -
16. Smith, Cotter   Perrysburg 2:13.13   -
17. DeRose, Tim   Unattached 2:14.36   -
18. Sargent, Bruce   Day. Dunbar 2:15.19   -
19. Williams, Paddy   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 2:15.23   -
20. Tobar, Shane   Tontogany Otsego 2:15.52   -
21. Hoeft, Sean   Genoa Area 2:15.78   -
22. Szymanski, Jake   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 2:15.89   -
23. Dascani, Nicholas   Holland Springfield 2:16.88   -
24. Foster, Gabe   Tol. Rogers 2:17.93   -
25. Osborne, Corbin   Shelby 2:18.23   -
26. Fike, Johnny   Bradford 2:18.80   -
27. Sheldon, Gabe   Dola Hardin Northern 2:18.93   -
28. McClure, Keefer   Tol. Ottawa Hills 2:19.42   -
29. Cox, Parker   Houston 2:19.45   -
30. Hsia, Brandon   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 2:20.26   -
31. Cunningham, Austin   Perrysburg 2:20.77   -
32. Wentworth, Noah   Sugarcreek Garaway 2:21.80   -
33. Singleton , Javonte   Day. Dunbar 2:21.81   -
34. Taylor, Cameron   Mansfield Senior 2:21.89   -
35. Gilliam, Devin   Tol. Whitmer 2:22.98   -
36. Trombley, Daniel   Pemberville Eastwood 2:23.97   -
37. Dutridge, Phillip   Tol. Start 2:24.14   -
38. Kuhns, Tyler   Berlin Hiland 2:25.70   -
39. Weber, Eli   Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 2:27.16   -
40. Sutherland, Kort   Waynesfield-Goshen 2:27.49   -
41. Hochanadel, Brock   Genoa Area 2:27.85   -
42. Cunningham, Keathun   Tol. Start 2:28.26   -
43. Beck, Bobby   Perrysburg 2:28.37   -
44. Grondin, James   Tol. Whitmer 2:29.00   -
45. Holland, Garrison   Rawson Cory-Rawson 2:29.68   -
46. Black, Darian   Day. Dunbar 2:33.06   -
47. Duncan, Jacob   Tol. Start 2:34.02   -
48. Fackler, Riley   Shelby 2:35.41   -
49. Payne, Nathan   Pemberville Eastwood 2:37.36   -
50. Dunham, Trevor   Perrysburg 2:39.58   -
51. Thayer, Ross   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 2:43.08   -
52. Moore, Jackson   Bradford 2:43.64   -
53. Hutchins, Brandon   Perrysburg 2:44.66   -
54. Cordray, Tristan   Metamora Evergreen 2:46.38   -
55. Ratliff, Jonathan   Bucyrus 3:04.56   -
56. Wood, Ryan   Perrysburg 3:04.73   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Trombley, Daniel   Pemberville Eastwood 2:23.97  
2. Weber, Eli   Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 2:27.16  
3. Dunham, Trevor   Perrysburg 2:39.58  
4. Thayer, Ross   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 2:43.08  
5. Hutchins, Brandon   Perrysburg 2:44.66  
6. Cordray, Tristan   Metamora Evergreen 2:46.38  
7. Ratliff, Jonathan   Bucyrus 3:04.56  
8. Wood, Ryan   Perrysburg 3:04.73  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wentworth, Noah   Sugarcreek Garaway 2:21.80  
2. Taylor, Cameron   Mansfield Senior 2:21.89  
3. Kuhns, Tyler   Berlin Hiland 2:25.70  
4. Sutherland, Kort   Waynesfield-Goshen 2:27.49  
5. Hochanadel, Brock   Genoa Area 2:27.85  
6. Cunningham, Keathun   Tol. Start 2:28.26  
7. Beck, Bobby   Perrysburg 2:28.37  
8. Holland, Garrison   Rawson Cory-Rawson 2:29.68  
9. Fackler, Riley   Shelby 2:35.41  
10. Moore, Jackson   Bradford 2:43.64  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClure, Keefer   Tol. Ottawa Hills 2:19.42  
2. Hsia, Brandon   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 2:20.26  
3. Cunningham, Austin   Perrysburg 2:20.77  
4. Singleton , Javonte   Day. Dunbar 2:21.81  
5. Gilliam, Devin   Tol. Whitmer 2:22.98  
6. Dutridge, Phillip   Tol. Start 2:24.14  
7. Grondin, James   Tol. Whitmer 2:29.00  
8. Duncan, Jacob   Tol. Start 2:34.02  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Halley, Marc   Oregon Clay 2:11.89  
2. Eller, Wesley   Waynesfield-Goshen 2:12.48  
3. Smith, Cotter   Perrysburg 2:13.13  
4. DeRose, Tim   Unattached 2:14.36  
5. Williams, Paddy   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 2:15.23  
6. Tobar, Shane   Tontogany Otsego 2:15.52  
7. Dascani, Nicholas   Holland Springfield 2:16.88  
8. Cox, Parker   Houston 2:19.45  
9. Payne, Nathan   Pemberville Eastwood 2:37.36  
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corley, Derrick   Day. Dunbar 2:08.76  
2. Hammer, Brendan   Sylvania Southview 2:09.93  
3. Ringwood, Jackson   Future Stars 2:10.62  
4. Hoeft, Sean   Genoa Area 2:15.78  
5. Foster, Gabe   Tol. Rogers 2:17.93  
6. Osborne, Corbin   Shelby 2:18.23  
7. Fike, Johnny   Bradford 2:18.80  
8. Sheldon, Gabe   Dola Hardin Northern 2:18.93  
9. Black, Darian   Day. Dunbar 2:33.06  
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cousino, Nathan   Tol. Whitmer 1:57.87  
2. Marable, Xavier   Clayton Northmont 2:03.07  
3. Logan, Sam   Shelby 2:03.84  
4. Howard, Anthony   Swanton 2:03.86  
5. Main, David   Tol. Whitmer 2:04.21  
6. Feudi, Noah   Tol. Whitmer 2:06.06  
7. Lucius, Blake   Shelby 2:07.00  
8. Burkart, Isaac   Tol. Whitmer 2:07.74  
9. Moore, Alex   Shelby 2:09.17  
10. Faqi, Mohamed   Tol. Rogers 2:12.95  
11. Sargent, Bruce   Day. Dunbar 2:15.19  
12. Szymanski, Jake   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 2:15.89  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Giroux, Johnny   Cin. Indian Hill 4:43.81   -
2. Fisher, Noah   Unattached 4:51.51   -
3. Faqi, Mohamed   Tol. Rogers 4:53.06   -
4. Keysor, Jacob   Van Wert Lincolnview 4:53.65   -
5. Corley, Derrick   Day. Dunbar 4:53.71   -
6. Applegate, Zach   Bowling Green 4:54.09   -
7. Halley, Marc   Oregon Clay 4:54.33   -
8. Baroncini, Marc   Perrysburg 4:54.36   -
9. Green, Tyler   Shelby 4:56.87   -
10. Hrivnak, Jon   Milan Edison 4:57.67   -
11. Dickerson, Hayden   Oregon Clay 4:58.49   -
12. Wentworth, Noah   Sugarcreek Garaway 4:58.91   -
13. Liu, Arthur   Sylvania Southview 5:01.02   -
14. Hoeft, Sean   Genoa Area 5:01.33   -
15. Tobar, Shane   Tontogany Otsego 5:03.01   -
16. Coreia, Caleb   Tol. Christian 5:03.29   -
17. Rand, Mike   Hamilton Badin 5:03.42   -
18. Walker, Caleb   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:04.72   -
19. Swanger, Sam   Shelby 5:05.53   -
20. Hoorman, Jonathan   Rawson Cory-Rawson 5:06.64   -
21. McClure, Keefer   Tol. Ottawa Hills 5:08.00   -
22. Foster, Gabe   Tol. Rogers 5:08.92   -
23. DeRose, Tim   Unattached 5:09.10   -
24. Good, Cole   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 5:09.34   -
25. Fike, Johnny   Bradford 5:09.62   -
26. Trombley, Daniel   Pemberville Eastwood 5:10.02   -
27. Sutherland, Curt   Elite Performance 5:10.78   -
28. Dutridge, Phillip   Tol. Start 5:11.29   -
29. Gau, Zeke   Perrysburg 5:12.22   -
30. Hunter, Dylan   Mansfield Ontario 5:13.57   -
31. Forrester, CJ   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:13.77   -
32. Knouff, Ethan   Houston 5:17.11   -
33. Swartz, Sam   Perrysburg 5:19.61   -
34. Michael, Austin   Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 5:20.04   -
35. Scheiberd, Rain   Mansfield Senior 5:20.75   -
36. Moore, Andy   Hamilton Badin 5:21.35   -
37. Grames, Keagan   Milan Edison 5:22.18   -
38. Caldwell, Yoshi   Bucyrus 5:22.86   -
39. Black, Darian   Day. Dunbar 5:23.65   -
40. Miller, Theo   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:24.00   -
41. Beck, Bobby   Perrysburg 5:24.20   -
42. Eltschlager, Jake   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:24.22   -
43. Hedrick, Dakota   Bucyrus 5:24.33   -
44. Newport, Alexander   Eaton High School 5:24.35   -
45. Beakas, Jayce   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:25.69   -
46. Guinther, Spencer   Galion 5:28.35   -
47. Francis, Dakota   Houston 5:30.03   -
48. Boebel, Cody   Mansfield Ontario 5:31.65   -
49. Slater, Jacob   Houston 5:31.97   -
50. Seiple, Alec   Holland Springfield 5:32.19   -
51. Szymkowiak , Connor   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:32.94   -
52. Duncan, Jacob   Tol. Start 5:34.24   -
53. Brown, Gabe   Eaton High School 5:34.72   -
54. Glenwright, Alec   Mansfield Ontario 5:35.85   -
55. Rosen, Benny   Sylvania Southview 5:36.49   -
56. Glenwright, Ethan   Mansfield Ontario 5:39.16   -
57. Cunningham, Keathun   Tol. Start 5:39.25   -
58. Payne, Nathan   Pemberville Eastwood 5:42.26   -
59. Schroeder, Wyatt   Unattached 5:44.30   -
60. Dunham, Trevor   Perrysburg 5:44.55   -
61. Hutchins, Brandon   Perrysburg 5:53.43   -
62. Bench, Bobby   Genoa Area 5:55.43   -
63. Thayer, Ross   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 5:56.15   -
64. Moore, Jackson   Bradford 5:56.92   -
65. Geronimo, David   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 6:04.39   -
66. Roberts, Jay   Bradford 6:05.63   -
67. Craft, Marquez   Day. Dunbar 6:10.75   -
68. Cordray, Tristan   Metamora Evergreen 6:18.99   -
69. Wood, Ryan   Perrysburg 6:19.70   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fike, Johnny   Bradford 5:09.62  
2. Boebel, Cody   Mansfield Ontario 5:31.65  
3. Glenwright, Alec   Mansfield Ontario 5:35.85  
4. Glenwright, Ethan   Mansfield Ontario 5:39.16  
5. Cunningham, Keathun   Tol. Start 5:39.25  
6. Dunham, Trevor   Perrysburg 5:44.55  
7. Hutchins, Brandon   Perrysburg 5:53.43  
8. Roberts, Jay   Bradford 6:05.63  
9. Craft, Marquez   Day. Dunbar 6:10.75  
10. Cordray, Tristan   Metamora Evergreen 6:18.99  
11. Wood, Ryan   Perrysburg 6:19.70  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Swartz, Sam   Perrysburg 5:19.61  
2. Beck, Bobby   Perrysburg 5:24.20  
3. Eltschlager, Jake   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:24.22  
4. Newport, Alexander   Eaton High School 5:24.35  
5. Guinther, Spencer   Galion 5:28.35  
6. Szymkowiak , Connor   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:32.94  
7. Duncan, Jacob   Tol. Start 5:34.24  
8. Brown, Gabe   Eaton High School 5:34.72  
9. Rosen, Benny   Sylvania Southview 5:36.49  
10. Payne, Nathan   Pemberville Eastwood 5:42.26  
11. Schroeder, Wyatt   Unattached 5:44.30  
12. Bench, Bobby   Genoa Area 5:55.43  
13. Thayer, Ross   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 5:56.15  
14. Geronimo, David   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 6:04.39  
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tobar, Shane   Tontogany Otsego 5:03.01  
2. Foster, Gabe   Tol. Rogers 5:08.92  
3. Gau, Zeke   Perrysburg 5:12.22  
4. Hunter, Dylan   Mansfield Ontario 5:13.57  
5. Forrester, CJ   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:13.77  
6. Michael, Austin   Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 5:20.04  
7. Moore, Andy   Hamilton Badin 5:21.35  
8. Grames, Keagan   Milan Edison 5:22.18  
9. Caldwell, Yoshi   Bucyrus 5:22.86  
10. Miller, Theo   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:24.00  
11. Hedrick, Dakota   Bucyrus 5:24.33  
12. Beakas, Jayce   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:25.69  
13. Slater, Jacob   Houston 5:31.97  
14. Moore, Jackson   Bradford 5:56.92  
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Tyler   Shelby 4:56.87  
2. Hrivnak, Jon   Milan Edison 4:57.67  
3. Liu, Arthur   Sylvania Southview 5:01.02  
4. Walker, Caleb   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 5:04.72  
5. Swanger, Sam   Shelby 5:05.53  
6. Hoorman, Jonathan   Rawson Cory-Rawson 5:06.64  
7. McClure, Keefer   Tol. Ottawa Hills 5:08.00  
8. DeRose, Tim   Unattached 5:09.10  
9. Trombley, Daniel   Pemberville Eastwood 5:10.02  
10. Sutherland, Curt   Elite Performance 5:10.78  
11. Dutridge, Phillip   Tol. Start 5:11.29  
12. Knouff, Ethan   Houston 5:17.11  
13. Black, Darian   Day. Dunbar 5:23.65  
14. Francis, Dakota   Houston 5:30.03  
15. Seiple, Alec   Holland Springfield 5:32.19  
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giroux, Johnny   Cin. Indian Hill 4:43.81  
2. Fisher, Noah   Unattached 4:51.51  
3. Faqi, Mohamed   Tol. Rogers 4:53.06  
4. Keysor, Jacob   Van Wert Lincolnview 4:53.65  
5. Corley, Derrick   Day. Dunbar 4:53.71  
6. Applegate, Zach   Bowling Green 4:54.09  
7. Halley, Marc   Oregon Clay 4:54.33  
8. Baroncini, Marc   Perrysburg 4:54.36  
9. Dickerson, Hayden   Oregon Clay 4:58.49  
10. Wentworth, Noah   Sugarcreek Garaway 4:58.91  
11. Hoeft, Sean   Genoa Area 5:01.33  
12. Coreia, Caleb   Tol. Christian 5:03.29  
13. Rand, Mike   Hamilton Badin 5:03.42  
14. Good, Cole   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 5:09.34  
15. Scheiberd, Rain   Mansfield Senior 5:20.75  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Jacob   Tol. Whitmer 9:47.14   -
2. Shultz, Zachary   Perrysburg 10:02.22   -
3. Shuster, Andy   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 10:03.07   -
4. Tow, Karter   Van Wert Lincolnview 10:07.69   -
5. Seitz, Karter   Perrysburg 10:11.61   -
6. Coon, Ty   Milan Edison 10:16.05   -
7. Fisher, Noah   Unattached 10:18.59   -
8. Billmaier, Adam   Perrysburg 10:22.26   -
9. Ohls, Adam   Perrysburg 10:25.45   -
10. Ramirez, Jorge   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 10:30.31   -
11. Sansalone, Keith   Findlay Liberty-Benton 10:41.00   -
12. Monheim, Andrew   Perrysburg 10:45.04   -
13. Waggoner , Jake   Hamilton Badin 10:45.08   -
14. Masters, Simon   Sylvania Northview 10:53.22   -
15. Young, Noah   Tol. Whitmer 11:22.70   -
16. Hoorman, Jonathan   Rawson Cory-Rawson 11:24.67   -
17. Hunter, Noah   Perrysburg 11:35.36   -
18. Bradish, Garrett   Swanton 12:09.98   -
19. Ednie, Andrew   Sylvania Northview 12:30.87   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Jalani   Day. Dunbar 8.40   -
2. Beal, Nigel   Day. Dunbar 8.51   -
3. Gladieux, Jacob   Tol. Whitmer 8.56   -
4. Risner, Justin   Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.60   -
5. Meyer, Jarrett   Fort Loramie 8.81   -
6. Nickles, Kyle   Lafayette Allen East 8.89   -
7. Gilkey, Xavier   Elida 9.09   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beal, Nigel   Day. Dunbar 8.45  
2. Gladieux, Jacob   Tol. Whitmer 8.52  
3. Allen, Jalani   Day. Dunbar 8.59  
4. Risner, Justin   Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.65  
5. Worsham, Cameron   Lima Temple 8.67  
6. Gilkey, Xavier   Elida 8.84  
7. Meyer, Jarrett   Fort Loramie 8.89  
8. Nickles, Kyle   Lafayette Allen East 9.04  
9. James, Brandon   Waynesfield-Goshen 9.10  
10. Browning, Brad   Perrysburg 9.18  
11. Wendt, Logan   Pemberville Eastwood 9.22  
12. Spivey, KeShawn   Elida 9.26  
13. Youngblood, Zamir   Day. Dunbar 9.29  
14. Newland, Aaron   Unattached 9.45  
15. Garretson, Hunter   Unattached 10.19  
16. Bishop, Tyler   Bucyrus 10.36  
17. Thompson, Ryan   Wapakoneta 10.48  
18. Schaadt, Louis   Perrysburg 10.68  
19. Garretson, Dylan   Newcomerstown 11.19  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beal, Nigel   Day. Dunbar 8.45  
2. Worsham, Cameron   Lima Temple 8.67  
3. Newland, Aaron   Unattached 9.45  
4. Thompson, Ryan   Wapakoneta 10.48  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Jalani   Day. Dunbar 8.59  
2. Risner, Justin   Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.65  
3. Nickles, Kyle   Lafayette Allen East 9.04  
4. Browning, Brad   Perrysburg 9.18  
5. Bishop, Tyler   Bucyrus 10.36  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gladieux, Jacob   Tol. Whitmer 8.52  
2. Meyer, Jarrett   Fort Loramie 8.89  
3. James, Brandon   Waynesfield-Goshen 9.10  
4. Wendt, Logan   Pemberville Eastwood 9.22  
5. Garretson, Hunter   Unattached 10.19  
6. Garretson, Dylan   Newcomerstown 11.19  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilkey, Xavier   Elida 8.84  
2. Spivey, KeShawn   Elida 9.26  
3. Youngblood, Zamir   Day. Dunbar 9.29  
4. Schaadt, Louis   Perrysburg 10.68  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Elite Performance (A) Maxwell, Oyster, Jenkins, Jackson 1:33.38  
2. Waynesfield-Goshen (A) Klenke, Eller, James, James 1:37.12  
3. Day. Dunbar (B) Harris, Turner, Phillips, Lusbrough 1:38.38  
  Tol. St. Francis DeSales (A) Corbbit, Wyse, Russell, Johnson DQ  
4 x 800 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Day. Dunbar (A) Black, Corley, Singleton, Sargent 8:41.31  
2. Sylvania Southview (A) Bader, Garcia, Ragusitu, Hammer 8:41.55  
3. Cin. Indian Hill (A) Gardner, Murdock, Irvine, Giroux 9:01.42  
4. Ohana SC (A) Hoeft, Trombley, Urbina, Richardson 9:04.69  
5. Hamilton Badin (A) Drake, Waggoner, Moore, Rand 9:07.71  
6. Day. Dunbar (B) White, Arnold, White, Curtis 9:32.10  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Taylor, Savion   Marion Harding 1.87m   6' 2" -
2. Jones, Jackson   Unattached 1.87m   6' 2" -
3. Marlow, Keandre   Mansfield Ontario 1.82m   6' 0" -
4. Rayford, Jaden   Pemberville Eastwood 1.82m   6' 0" -
5. Letso, Stephen   Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 1.72m   5' 8" -
6. Spivey, KeShawn   Elida 1.67m   5' 6" -
6. Franks, Dustin   Lewistown Indian Lake 1.67m   5' 6" -
8. Rendon, Emilio   Oregon Clay 1.67m   5' 6" -
9. Hoepf, Garrett   Tontogany Otsego 1.67m   5' 6" -
10. Carpenter, Tyrin   Perrysburg 1.62m   5' 4" -
10. Clum, Brad   Unattached 1.62m   5' 4" -
12. McCoy, Caleb   Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 1.57m   5' 2" -
12. Haas, Brian   Findlay Liberty-Benton 1.57m   5' 2" -
14. Humes, Quinn   Waynesfield-Goshen 1.52m   5' 0" -
14. White, Amari   Day. Dunbar 1.52m   5' 0" -
  White, Amil   Day. Dunbar NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Scharf, Ben   Tol. Whitmer 4.49m   14' 9" -
2. Shellhaas, Brock   Ansonia High School 4.49m   14' 9" -
3. Trick, Ryan   Greenville 4.34m   14' 3" -
4. stevens, ryan   newcomerstown high school 4.19m   13' 9" -
5. Reichenbach, Chris   Wapakoneta 4.19m   13' 9" -
6. Garretson, Hunter   Unattached 4.03m   13' 3" -
7. Jacobs, Gavin   Tol. Whitmer 3.88m   12' 9" -
7. Garretson, Dylan   Newcomerstown 3.88m   12' 9" -
9. Browning, Brad   Perrysburg 3.88m   12' 9" -
10. Kitchen, Blaine   Tontogany Otsego 3.88m   12' 9" -
11. Downey, Lukas   Tontogany Otsego 3.58m   11' 9" -
12. Marlow, Keandre   Mansfield Ontario 3.58m   11' 9" -
13. Douglas, Camari   Tol. Rogers 3.50m   11' 6" -
14. Brazell, Andrew   Marion Harding 3.42m   11' 3" -
15. Clagg, Conner   Findlay Liberty-Benton 3.35m   11' 0" -
15. Michael, Brennen   Findlay Liberty-Benton 3.35m   11' 0" -
17. Munger, Colton   Tol. Rogers 3.35m   11' 0" -
18. Newland, Aaron   Unattached 3.35m   11' 0" -
19. Luthman, Evan   Fort Loramie 3.20m   10' 6" -
20. Purugganan, Joel   Elida 3.04m   10' 0" -
20. Welker, Riley   Pemberville Eastwood 3.04m   10' 0" -
22. Liskai, Dean   Gibsonburg 3.04m   10' 0" -
23. Rockhill, Josh   North Baltimore 2.89m   9' 6" -
  Young, Tre   Tol. Whitmer NH     -
  Meinen, John   Tol. Whitmer NH     -
  Liskai, Chase   Gibsonburg NH     -
  Chupp, Aaron   Berlin Hiland NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. James, Gabriel   Waynesfield-Goshen 6.50m   21' 4" -
2. Bright, Mykel   Cin. Indian Hill 6.24m   20' 5.75" -
3. Berger, Chase   Attica Seneca East 6.16m   20' 2.5" -
4. Meyer, Jarrett   Fort Loramie 6.13m   20' 1.5" -
4. Rayford, Jaden   Pemberville Eastwood 6.13m   20' 1.5" -
6. Youngblood, Zamir   Day. Dunbar 6.09m   19' 11.75" -
7. Blevins, Michael   Caledonia River Valley 5.88m   19' 3.5" -
8. Hartle, Cory   Unattached 5.84m   19' 2" -
9. Harmon, Cole   Elida 5.68m   18' 7.75" -
10. Franks, Dustin   Lewistown Indian Lake 5.67m   18' 7.25" -
11. Nickles, Kyle   Lafayette Allen East 5.53m   18' 1.75" -
12. Beal, Nigel   Day. Dunbar 5.42m   17' 9.5" -
13. Clum, Brad   Unattached 5.40m   17' 8.75" -
14. Carpenter, Tyrin   Perrysburg 5.38m   17' 8" -
15. Glosser, Logan   Caledonia River Valley 5.37m   17' 7.5" -
16. Negrin, Carlos   Tol. Whitmer 5.23m   17' 2" -
17. Scharf, Ben   Tol. Whitmer 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
18. Jenkins, Christian   Houston 5.16m   16' 11.25" -
19. Klewer, Zachary   Perrysburg 5.12m   16' 9.75" -
20. Holland, Garrison   Rawson Cory-Rawson 5.09m   16' 8.5" -
21. Booher, Luke   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 5.07m   16' 7.75" -
22. Spencer, Grady   Waynesfield-Goshen 4.76m   15' 7.5" -
23. Davis, Nathaniel   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 4.68m   15' 4.25" -
24. Cottingham, Blaine   Attica Seneca East 4.60m   15' 1.25" -
25. Ziegler, Reece   Bucyrus 4.39m   14' 5" -
  White, Amari   Day. Dunbar FOUL     -
  Hoover, Kurt   Bradford FOUL     -
  Rocker, Jack   Tol. Whitmer FOUL     -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Franks, Dustin   Lewistown Indian Lake 5.67m   18' 7.25"
2. Scharf, Ben   Tol. Whitmer 5.22m   17' 1.5"
3. Jenkins, Christian   Houston 5.16m   16' 11.25"
4. Booher, Luke   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 5.07m   16' 7.75"
5. Spencer, Grady   Waynesfield-Goshen 4.76m   15' 7.5"
6. Davis, Nathaniel   Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 4.68m   15' 4.25"
  White, Amari   Day. Dunbar FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Harmon, Cole   Elida 5.68m   18' 7.75"
2. Nickles, Kyle   Lafayette Allen East 5.53m   18' 1.75"
3. Carpenter, Tyrin   Perrysburg 5.38m   17' 8"
4. Glosser, Logan   Caledonia River Valley 5.37m   17' 7.5"
5. Negrin, Carlos   Tol. Whitmer 5.23m   17' 2"
6. Klewer, Zachary   Perrysburg 5.12m   16' 9.75"
7. Holland, Garrison   Rawson Cory-Rawson 5.09m   16' 8.5"
8. Ziegler, Reece   Bucyrus 4.39m   14' 5"
  Hoover, Kurt   Bradford FOUL    
  Rocker, Jack   Tol. Whitmer FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. James, Gabriel   Waynesfield-Goshen 6.50m   21' 4"
2. Bright, Mykel   Cin. Indian Hill 6.24m   20' 5.75"
3. Berger, Chase   Attica Seneca East 6.16m   20' 2.5"
4. Meyer, Jarrett   Fort Loramie 6.13m   20' 1.5"
5. Rayford, Jaden   Pemberville Eastwood 6.13m   20' 1.5"
6. Youngblood, Zamir   Day. Dunbar 6.09m   19' 11.75"
7. Blevins, Michael   Caledonia River Valley 5.88m   19' 3.5"
8. Hartle, Cory   Unattached 5.84m   19' 2"
9. Beal, Nigel   Day. Dunbar 5.42m   17' 9.5"
10. Clum, Brad   Unattached 5.40m   17' 8.75"
11. Cottingham, Blaine   Attica Seneca East 4.60m   15' 1.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. James, Brandon   Waynesfield-Goshen 12.36m   40' 6.75" -
2. Rocker, Jack   Tol. Whitmer 11.45m   37' 6.75" -
3. Letso, Stephen   Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 11.21m   36' 9.5" -
4. McCauley, Josh   Pemberville Eastwood 10.85m   35' 7.25" -
5. Negrin, Carlos   Tol. Whitmer 10.76m   35' 3.75" -
6. Vollmar, Kale   Tontogany Otsego 10.66m   34' 11.75" -
7. Vongphachanh , Clayten   Pemberville Eastwood 10.49m   34' 5" -
8. Rolf, DJ   Pemberville Eastwood 10.35m   33' 11.5" -
9. Bench, Bobby   Genoa Area 10.02m   32' 10.5" -
10. Humes, Quinn   Waynesfield-Goshen 9.94m   32' 7.5" -
11. Spencer, Grady   Waynesfield-Goshen 9.55m   31' 4" -
12. Reno, Kenny   Genoa Area 9.49m   31' 1.75" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Letso, Stephen   Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 11.21m   36' 9.5"
2. Vollmar, Kale   Tontogany Otsego 10.66m   34' 11.75"
3. Bench, Bobby   Genoa Area 10.02m   32' 10.5"
4. Humes, Quinn   Waynesfield-Goshen 9.94m   32' 7.5"
5. Spencer, Grady   Waynesfield-Goshen 9.55m   31' 4"
6. Reno, Kenny   Genoa Area 9.49m   31' 1.75"
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. James, Brandon   Waynesfield-Goshen 12.36m   40' 6.75"
2. Rocker, Jack   Tol. Whitmer 11.45m   37' 6.75"
3. McCauley, Josh   Pemberville Eastwood 10.85m   35' 7.25"
4. Negrin, Carlos   Tol. Whitmer 10.76m   35' 3.75"
5. Vongphachanh , Clayten   Pemberville Eastwood 10.49m   34' 5"
6. Rolf, DJ   Pemberville Eastwood 10.35m   33' 11.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Crawford, Jacob   North Baltimore 15.13m   49' 8" -
2. Edwards, Jefferson   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 14.85m   48' 9" -
3. Seyfang, Wes   Wash. C.H. Miami Trace 14.63m   48' 0" -
4. Kaminski, Evan   Unattached 13.91m   45' 8" -
5. Mattson, Noah   Unattached 13.69m   44' 11" -
6. Detrick, Collin   Fort Loramie 13.69m   44' 11" -
7. Arbaugh, Tyler   Van Buren 13.38m   43' 11" -
8. Sturdevant, Drake   Tol. Whitmer 12.85m   42' 2" -
9. Waitman, Brock   Waynesfield-Goshen 12.80m   42' 0" -
10. Klenke, Dustin   Waynesfield-Goshen 12.77m   41' 11" -
11. Hostler, Thomas   Sylvania Northview 12.62m   41' 5" -
12. Lanzer, Damian   Hamler Patrick Henry 12.44m   40' 10" -
13. Johannigman, Conner   Findlay Liberty-Benton 12.29m   40' 4" -
14. Huguely, Emir   Mansfield Senior 11.96m   39' 3" -
15. Nutter, Dom   Granville Christian Acade 11.83m   38' 10" -
16. Lauver, Michael   Unattached 11.73m   38' 6" -
17. Campbell, Mark   Bucyrus 11.68m   38' 4" -
18. Hovest, Gage   Pandora-Gilboa 11.63m   38' 2" -
19. Cauldel, Clay   Mansfield Senior 11.35m   37' 3" -
19. Ponzio, Adam   Perrysburg 11.35m   37' 3" -
21. Spring, Austin   Waynesfield-Goshen 11.32m   37' 2" -
22. Angiletta, Derrick   Liberty Center 11.20m   36' 9" -
23. Brown, Tommy   Findlay Liberty-Benton 10.97m   36' 0" -
24. Stammen, David   Houston 10.84m   35' 7" -
25. Cotterman, Isaac   Granville Christian Acade 10.76m   35' 4" -
26. Scott, Tyler   West Clermont 10.36m   34' 0" -
27. DiLullo, Dan   Houston 10.18m   33' 5" -
28. Birt, Austin   Waynesfield-Goshen 10.00m   32' 10" -
29. Zimmerman, Ben   Mansfield Ontario 9.88m   32' 5" -
30. Zhang, Vincent   Mansfield Ontario 9.75m   32' 0" -
31. Deleon, Rafael   Waynesfield-Goshen 9.34m   30' 8" -
32. Chambers, Greg   West Clermont 9.14m   30' 0" -
33. Raber, Andrew   Berlin Hiland 9.01m   29' 7" -
34. Mitchell, Zach   Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.96m   29' 5" -
35. Selanders, Cody   Houston 8.83m   29' 0" -
36. Eickholt, Kyle   Bucyrus 8.28m   27' 2" -
37. Valenti, Blake   Waynesfield-Goshen 8.20m   26' 11" -
38. Hostetler, Jacob   Berlin Hiland 7.97m   26' 2" -
39. Boggs, Mason   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.34m   24' 1" -
40. Altenbach, Ryan   Waynesfield-Goshen 6.95m   22' 10" -
41. Davis, G'Andre   Lima Senior 6.65m   21' 10" -
  Clay, Austin   Van Wert FOUL     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Arbaugh, Tyler   Van Buren 13.38m   43' 11"
2. Scott, Tyler   West Clermont 10.36m   34' 0"
3. Chambers, Greg   West Clermont 9.14m   30' 0"
4. Raber, Andrew   Berlin Hiland 9.01m   29' 7"
5. Valenti, Blake   Waynesfield-Goshen 8.20m   26' 11"
6. Hostetler, Jacob   Berlin Hiland 7.97m   26' 2"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lanzer, Damian   Hamler Patrick Henry 12.44m   40' 10"
2. Stammen, David   Houston 10.84m   35' 7"
3. DiLullo, Dan   Houston 10.18m   33' 5"
4. Birt, Austin   Waynesfield-Goshen 10.00m   32' 10"
5. Zhang, Vincent   Mansfield Ontario 9.75m   32' 0"
6. Deleon, Rafael   Waynesfield-Goshen 9.34m   30' 8"
7. Mitchell, Zach   Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.96m   29' 5"
8. Selanders, Cody   Houston 8.83m   29' 0"
9. Eickholt, Kyle   Bucyrus 8.28m   27' 2"
10. Boggs, Mason   Waynesfield-Goshen 7.34m   24' 1"
11. Altenbach, Ryan   Waynesfield-Goshen 6.95m   22' 10"
12. Davis, G'Andre   Lima Senior 6.65m   21' 10"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sturdevant, Drake   Tol. Whitmer 12.85m   42' 2"
2. Johannigman, Conner   Findlay Liberty-Benton 12.29m   40' 4"
3. Nutter, Dom   Granville Christian Acade 11.83m   38' 10"
4. Lauver, Michael   Unattached 11.73m   38' 6"
5. Campbell, Mark   Bucyrus 11.68m   38' 4"
6. Hovest, Gage   Pandora-Gilboa 11.63m   38' 2"
7. Cauldel, Clay   Mansfield Senior 11.35m   37' 3"
8. Ponzio, Adam   Perrysburg 11.35m   37' 3"
9. Spring, Austin   Waynesfield-Goshen 11.32m   37' 2"
10. Angiletta, Derrick   Liberty Center 11.20m   36' 9"
11. Brown, Tommy   Findlay Liberty-Benton 10.97m   36' 0"
12. Cotterman, Isaac   Granville Christian Acade 10.76m   35' 4"
13. Zimmerman, Ben   Mansfield Ontario 9.88m   32' 5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Crawford, Jacob   North Baltimore 15.13m   49' 8"
2. Edwards, Jefferson   Tol. St. Francis DeSales 14.85m   48' 9"
3. Seyfang, Wes   Wash. C.H. Miami Trace 14.63m   48' 0"
4. Kaminski, Evan   Unattached 13.91m   45' 8"
5. Mattson, Noah   Unattached 13.69m   44' 11"
6. Detrick, Collin   Fort Loramie 13.69m   44' 11"
7. Waitman, Brock   Waynesfield-Goshen 12.80m   42' 0"
8. Klenke, Dustin   Waynesfield-Goshen 12.77m   41' 11"
9. Hostler, Thomas   Sylvania Northview 12.62m   41' 5"
10. Huguely, Emir   Mansfield Senior 11.96m   39' 3"
  Clay, Austin   Van Wert FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Arbaugh, Tyler   Van Buren 19.55m   64' 2" -
2. Clay, Austin   Van Wert 17.09m   56' 1" -
3. Seyfang, Wes   Wash. C.H. Miami Trace 16.76m   55' 0" -
4. Mudse, Jonah   Tol. Whitmer 16.56m   54' 4" -
5. Klenke, Dustin   Waynesfield-Goshen 15.67m   51' 5" -
6. Nutter, Dom   Granville Christian Acade 14.19m   46' 7" -
7. Hostler, Thomas   Sylvania Northview 13.81m   45' 4" -
8. Lanzer, Damian   Hamler Patrick Henry 13.56m   44' 6" -
9. Deleon, Rafael   Waynesfield-Goshen 11.70m   38' 5" -
10. Cotterman, Isaac   Granville Christian Acade 11.48m   37' 8" -
11. Waitman, Brock   Waynesfield-Goshen 11.04m   36' 3" -
12. Chambers, Greg   West Clermont 10.49m   34' 5" -
13. Mattson, Noah   Unattached 10.46m   34' 4" -
14. Spring, Austin   Waynesfield-Goshen 10.16m   33' 4" -
15. Valenti, Blake   Waynesfield-Goshen 9.37m   30' 9" -
16. Birt, Austin   Waynesfield-Goshen 8.83m   29' 0" -
17. Boggs, Mason   Waynesfield-Goshen 8.81m   28' 11" -
18. Scott, Tyler   West Clermont 8.12m   26' 8" -
19. Altenbach, Ryan   Waynesfield-Goshen 6.95m   22' 10" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Arbaugh, Tyler   Van Buren 19.55m   64' 2"
2. Chambers, Greg   West Clermont 10.49m   34' 5"
3. Spring, Austin   Waynesfield-Goshen 10.16m   33' 4"
4. Valenti, Blake   Waynesfield-Goshen 9.37m   30' 9"
5. Birt, Austin   Waynesfield-Goshen 8.83m   29' 0"
6. Boggs, Mason   Waynesfield-Goshen 8.81m   28' 11"
7. Scott, Tyler   West Clermont 8.12m   26' 8"
8. Altenbach, Ryan   Waynesfield-Goshen 6.95m   22' 10"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Clay, Austin   Van Wert 17.09m   56' 1"
2. Seyfang, Wes   Wash. C.H. Miami Trace 16.76m   55' 0"
3. Mudse, Jonah   Tol. Whitmer 16.56m   54' 4"
4. Klenke, Dustin   Waynesfield-Goshen 15.67m   51' 5"
5. Nutter, Dom   Granville Christian Acade 14.19m   46' 7"
6. Hostler, Thomas   Sylvania Northview 13.81m   45' 4"
7. Lanzer, Damian   Hamler Patrick Henry 13.56m   44' 6"
8. Deleon, Rafael   Waynesfield-Goshen 11.70m   38' 5"
9. Cotterman, Isaac   Granville Christian Acade 11.48m   37' 8"
10. Waitman, Brock   Waynesfield-Goshen 11.04m   36' 3"
11. Mattson, Noah   Unattached 10.46m   34' 4"