February 3, 2018
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davies, Thelma   Girard College 6.88   -
2. Goffe, Toshel   Paul Robeson 7.05   -
3. Seymour, Ashley   Bullis MD 7.07   -
4. Russell, Masai   Bullis MD 7.18   -
5. Phillips, Leah   Bullis MD 7.25   -
6. Vandergrift, Aaliyah   Paul VI 7.33   -
7. Taheny, Erin   Sligo (Ireland) 7.60   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burrell, Brianna   Bronx NY (Jamaica) 8.36   -
2. Kennedy, Brianna   Brooklyn NY (Guyana) 8.61   -
3. Hopson, Amira   Brooklyn NY (Guyana) 8.78   -
4. Blake, Shyenne   Bronx NY (Jamaica) 8.92   -
5. Deflorimonte, Hannah   Bronx NY (USA) 8.95   -
6. Clancy, Mia   Ireland 9.09   -
7. Khan, Khloe   Brooklyn NY (Guyana) 9.17   -
8. Philibert, Kelsey   Bronx NY (USA) 9.30   -
9. Herrera, Emilia   New York NY( Cuba/DR) 9.50   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ahoure, Murielle   Ivory Coast 7.11   -
2. Bowie, Tori   adidas 7.14   -
3. Oliver, Javianne   USA 7.15   -
4. Bryant, Dezerea   Nike 7.28   -
5. Calvert-Powell, Schillonie   Jamaica 7.29   -
6. Carter, Destiny   Trident Sports 7.30   -
7. Barber, Mikele   Garden State TC 7.34   -
8. Brown, Aaliyah   USA 7.37   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller-Uibo, Shaunae   adidas 35.45   -
2. Watson, Sage   Nike 37.08   -
3. Stepter, Jaide   USA 37.23   -
4. Okolo, Courtney   Nike 37.28   -
5. Spencer, Ashley   Nike 37.43   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moore, Anissa   Cambria Heights NY 1:00.22   -
2. Martin, Zaire   Bronx NY 1:00.97   -
3. James, Laila   Brooklyn NY 1:01.00   -
4. Whyte, Justein   Brooklyn NY 1:02.01   -
5. Ezike, Chioma   Brooklyn NY 1:02.91   -
6. Salazar, Juliette   Peekskill NY 1:03.55   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bacchas, Xion   MS 167M Robert F Wagner 2:34.83   -
2. Beck, Izzie   MS 245M The Computer Scho 2:40.68   -
3. Williams Molito, Leila   MS 167M Robert F Wagner 2:41.62   -
4. Moreno, Emily   PS 102Q Bayview 2:42.72   -
5. Pringle-Wishner, Karess   Pegasus AC 2:46.08   -
6. Rickman, Susan   MS 167M Robert F Wagner 2:49.48   -
7. Santa-Cruz, Allycia   PS 102Q Bayview 2:52.97   -
8. Cooper, Isa   MS 245M The Computer Scho 2:54.94   -
9. Maidman, Zoe   Pegasus AC 2:55.77   -
10. Vazquez, Giselle   MS 821K Sunset Park Prep 3:00.84   -
11. Rosa, Cristal   MS 821K Sunset Park Prep 3:01.04   -
12. Nordgren, Clara   MS 245M The Computer Scho 3:03.07   -
13. Khan, Seema   MS 245M The Computer Scho 3:03.83   -
14. Fajardo, Ciara   PS 187M Hudson Cliffs 3:04.39   -
15. Foote, Ava   PS 187M Hudson Cliffs 3:06.10   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Quigley, Colleen   Nike Boweman TC 4:13.78   -
2. Mageean, Ciara   New Balance 4:14.04   -
3. Grace, Kate   Nike Boweman TC 4:14.12   -
4. Johnson, Lauren   BAA 4:14.52   -
5. Purrier, Elinor SR-4 New Hampshire 4:14.93   -
6. Vaughn, Sara   NYAC 4:14.95   -
7. Efraimson, Alexa   Nike 4:15.33   -
8. Hiltz, Nikki SR-4 Arkansas 4:15.40   -
9. Stafford, Gabriela   Brooks 4:15.70   -
10. Edwards, Kaela   adidas 4:15.77   -
11. Sifuentes, Nicole   Saucony 4:17.07   -
  Haiss, Therese   USA DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilkinson, Gabrielle   Wynnewood PA 4:24.34   -
2. Tuohy, Katelyn   Thiells NY 4:24.84   -
3. Starliper, Marlee   Dillsburg PA 4:25.20   -
4. Chmiel, Kelsey   Saratoga NY 4:25.45   -
5. Flynn, Lily   New Rochelle NY 4:30.96   -
6. Lee, Katherine   Shoreham NY 4:33.16   -
7. Trainor, Sarah   Hyde Park NY 4:36.09   -
8. Rauber, Brooke   Tully NY 4:36.45   -
9. Siebert, Reilly   Syosset NY 4:36.92   -
10. Dammer, Katie   Clarks Summit PA 4:38.90   -
11. Donnelly, Beth   Brentwood NY 4:41.23   -
12. Forsyth, Anne   Ann Arbor MI 4:41.26   -
13. Vanriele, Victoria   Berkeley Heights NJ 4:44.75   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Quigley, Colleen   Nike Boweman TC 4:30.05   -
2. Grace, Kate   Nike Boweman TC 4:30.08   -
3. Mageean, Ciara   New Balance 4:30.99   -
4. Johnson, Lauren   BAA 4:31.63   -
5. Purrier, Elinor SR-4 New Hampshire 4:31.85 -
6. Vaughn, Sara   NYAC 4:31.98   -
7. Efraimson, Alexa   Nike 4:32.73   -
8. Stafford, Gabriela   Brooks 4:32.81   -
9. Hiltz, Nikki SR-4 Arkansas 4:33.44   -
10. Edwards, Kaela   adidas 4:33.98   -
11. Sifuentes, Nicole   Saucony 4:35.94   -
  Haiss, Therese   USA DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilkinson, Gabrielle   Wynnewood PA 4:42.94   -
2. Chmiel, Kelsey   Saratoga NY 4:44.55   -
3. Starliper, Marlee   Dillsburg PA 4:44.97   -
4. Tuohy, Katelyn   Thiells NY 4:47.10   -
5. Flynn, Lily   New Rochelle NY 4:50.38   -
6. Lee, Katherine   Shoreham NY 4:52.98   -
7. Rauber, Brooke   Tully NY 4:54.17   -
8. Trainor, Sarah   Hyde Park NY 4:55.11   -
9. Siebert, Reilly   Syosset NY 4:56.93   -
10. Dammer, Katie   Clarks Summit PA 5:00.60   -
11. Forsyth, Anne   Ann Arbor MI 5:01.34   -
12. Donnelly, Beth   Brentwood NY 5:04.45   -
13. Vanriele, Victoria   Berkeley Heights NJ 5:07.91   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Praught-Leer, Aisha   Under Armour 8:41.10   -
2. Coburn, Emma   New Balance 8:41.16   -
3. Scott, Dominique   adidas 8:41.18   -
4. Schweizer, Karissa SR-4 Missouri 8:41.60   -
5. Mackey, Katie   Brooks Beasts 8:43.15   -
6. Paquette, Lauren   Brooks 8:47.81   -
7. Van Buskirk, Kate   Canada 8:49.02   -
8. Lawrence, Mel   Oiselle 8:50.96   -
9. Lipari, Emily   USA 8:51.07   -
10. Freitas, Marta   Portugal 9:03.18   -
11. Tully, Nicole   Hoka / NJ-NY 9:09.65   -
  Wilson, Heather   Hoka / NJ-NY DNF   -
  Lagat, Violah   adidas DNF   -
  Magnani, Margherita   New Balance DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michta-Coffey, Maria   Oiselle/Walk USA 6:09.82   -
2. Ewert, Taylor   South Shore NY 6:17.30   -
3. Veale, Kate   West Chester PA 6:17.68   -
4. Harris, Lauren   Marist College 6:23.49   -
5. Burnett, Katie   USA 6:35.45   -
6. Moeller, Melissa   USA 6:42.04   -
7. Conway, Chelsea   Shore AC 6:52.68   -
8. Miale, Katie   Marist College 6:57.05   -
9. Shapiro, Kayla   Walk USA 7:07.55   -
10. Michta, Katie   Walk USA 7:12.72   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amusan, Tobi   adidas 7.90   -
2. Castlin, Kristi   Nike 8.02   -
3. Harrison, Queen   USA 8.03   -
4. Morgan, Monique   Jamaica 8.09   -
5. Carter, Kori   Jordan Brand 8.10   -
6. Harper Nelson, Dawn   Nike 8.18   -
7. Jones, Lolo   Asics 8.37   -
8. Gaines, Jessie   Garden State TC 8.46   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Bullis MD
(A)
A Ashley Seymour, Leah Phillips, Masai Russell, Sierra Leonard 1:36.34   -
2. Highland Springs
(A)
A Alicia Thorpe, Kamryn Ross, Shaneece Smith, Gartaisa Crawley 1:41.18   -
3. Norristown PA
(A)
A Jonae Cook, Jayana Webb, Teliyah James, Sania Bowers 1:41.35   -
4. Paul Robeson
(A)
A Toshel Goffe, Qunizel Bazilia, Layla Bell, Lailah White 1:41.52   -
5. Sligo (Ireland)
(A)
A Erin Tahney, Lauren Cadden, Ellen Kilcoyne, Ellie McGeough 1:43.74   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Delaware Elite TC
(A)
A Ariana Hernandez, Sophia Holgado, Alexis Tarlue, Julianna Balon 1:52.44   -
2. Jenuess
(A)
A Chioma Ezike, Anaya Raymond, Payton Carter, Laila James 1:52.94   -
3. Team Dynasty
(A)
A Zaire Martin, Bre Washington, Desire King, Adaria Reaves 1:54.97   -
4. Velocity Track Club New York
(A)
A Allyson Wright, Saagi Hemmings, Jadah Bentham, Olyvia Burrell 1:55.51   -
5. Midas Touch TC
(A)
A Alana Moore, Kcaysha Medas-King, Kayleigh Jamierson, Annisa Moore 1:55.77   -
6. New York Starz TC
(A)
A Rihanna Defreitas, Juliette Salazar, Princess Golden, Abigail Charles 1:56.03   -
  Bronx Tigers
(A)
A Juliette Reed, Skye Johnson, Jayla Johnson, Jazmiene Ferguson DNF   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Winslow Township
(A)
A Nylah Perry, Shakira Dancy, Janeya Hammond, Flora Ahiarakwe 3:54.99   -
2. North Rockland
(A)
A Ivana Lopez, Torre Inzar, Jahlyah Goodbee, Sofia Housman 3:56.40   -
3. Woodbridge NJ
(A)
A Kaylah Davis, Janice Igbinobaro, Catherine Catipay, Trinity Eason 3:57.95   -
4. New Rochelle
(A)
A Olivia Morgan, Linise Greene, Sierra Perry, Gabby Johnson 3:58.67   -
5. Lakeland / Panas
(A)
A Adrianna DeSantis, Lauren Salazar, Hayley Flanagan, Millie Lichtenwalner-S 4:06.20   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Medgar Evers NY
(A)
A Jasmine Muhammad Graham, Daniella Griffiths, Tatyana Quinonez, Zakiya Scott 3:54.47   -
2. Paul Robeson
(A)
A Toshel Goffe, Qunizel Bazilia, Kamani Brown, Lailah White 3:54.96   -
3. Dewitt Clinton
(A)
A Ania Campbell, Kassidy Frankson, Brianna Brown, kendall jackson 3:59.34   -
4. Springfield Gardens
(A)
A Yesenia Andrews, Katriel Perrier, Shinelle Wilson, Lorie Smith 4:09.59   -
5. Christopher Columbus
(A)
A Kiara Harris, Victory Ike, Raimatou Abdoulaye, Rori Lowe 4:15.81   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Paul VI
(A)
A Keyanna Watkins, Carly Schmidt, Skylar Harris, Aliya Rae Garozzo 4:05.57   -
2. Hudson Catholic NJ
(A)
A Ryan Webb, Janae Van Burch, Modesty Griffith, Weeshamar Senatus 4:07.42   -
3. Poly Prep Country Day
(A)
A Sade Greenidge, Lauren Kauppila, Madison Stephenson, Claudia Iannelli 4:10.65   -
4. Trinity School
(A)
A Katelyn Lee, Isabelle Casimir, Katharine Sorensen, Dashiel Tao-Harris 4:11.66   -
5. Riverdale Country School
(A)
A Marie Shpilrain, Kate Seklir, Josette Simpson, Audrey Wisch 4:21.88   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. USA
(A)
A Chrishuna Williams, Raevyn Rogers, Charlene Lipsey, Ajee' Wilson 8:05.89   -
2. NY All Stars
(A)
A Kendra Chambers, Lynsey Sharp, Ce'aira Brown, Cecilia Barowski 8:11.45   -
3. Jamaica
(A)
A Fellan Ferguson, Simoya Campbell, Kimarra McDonald, Natoya Goule 8:17.75   -
4. Penn
(A)
A Mikayla Schneider, Maddie Villalba, Nia Akins, Katherine DeVore 8:47.39 -
5. Columbia
(A)
A Sarah Hardie, Bianca Alonzo, Terri Turner, McKenzie Sup 8:47.70 -
6. Iona
(A)
A Rachel Garn, Kaitlyn Ohrtman, Dani Martino, Sophie Murphy 9:07.47 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cunningham, Vashti   Nike 1.96m   6' 5" -
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    O
2. McPherson, Inika   USA 1.90m   6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
3. Kinsey, Erika   Nike 1.85m   6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4. Frederick, Priscilla   NYAC 1.85m   6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5. Banks, Sydney   USA 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
6. Rogers, Jenna   Rutherford NJ 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stefanidi, Katerina   Nike 4.71m   15' 5.5" -
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.46
    PPP
  • 4.61
    XO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
2. Nageotte, Katie   NYAC 4.71m   15' 5.5" -
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.61
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
3. Newman, Alysha   Nike 4.61m   15' 1.5" -
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.61
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXX
  Clark, Megan   NYAC NH     -
  • 4.31
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hayward, MacKenzie   Flower Mound TX 4.10m   13' 5.25" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.14
    XXX
2. Carroll, Alana   Averill Park NY 4.00m   13' 1.5" -
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
3. Horn, MacKenzie   Lancaster PA 3.90m   12' 9.5" -
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
4. Potts, Alex   Woodbridge NJ 3.90m   12' 9.5" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
5. Norwillo, Abigail   Pittston PA 3.80m   12' 5.5" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
6. Sundins, Alva   Sweden 3.80m   12' 5.5" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
7. Reed, Lindsey   State College PA 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
8. Nottoli, Carena   Landsville PA 3.50m   11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
8. Thompson, Kaeli   Warwick NY 3.50m   11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McCall Stevens, Jeneva   NYAC 24.15m   79' 2.75" -
  • 23.11m
  • 23.19m
  • 24.15m
  • FOUL
  • 24.09m
  • FOUL
2. Price, DeAnna   NYAC 22.61m   74' 2.25" -
  • 21.89m
  • 22.61m
  • 22.01m
  • 22.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Woods, Nyla SR-4 St. John's 18.10m 59' 4.75" -
  • 17.21m
  • 17.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.10m
  • FOUL
4. Clark, Patricia   Unattached 16.02m   52' 6.75" -
  • 15.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.92m
  • 16.02m
5. Odoemene, Jennifer JR-3 St. John's 14.83m   48' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rao, Gianna   Ponaganset HS RI 18.21m   59' 9" -
  • 18.21m
  • 17.40m
  • 17.37m
  • FOUL
  • 17.80m
  • 18.20m
2. Kelly, Annika   Barrington 14.89m   48' 10.25" -
  • 14.89m
  • FOUL
  • 14.54m
  • 13.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Figueroa, Cheyenne   Classical 14.74m   48' 4.5" -
  • 14.23m
  • 14.74m
  • 14.54m
  • 13.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Sharpe, Jannah   Mt. Vernon 14.62m   47' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.19m
  • FOUL
  • 14.43m
  • 14.53m
  • 14.62m
5. Love, Whitney   New Rochelle NY 13.64m   44' 9" -
  • 13.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.20m
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
6. Campos, Ludith   Mt. Vernon 13.22m   43' 4.5" -
  • 12.87m
  • FOUL
  • 11.75m
  • 13.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Alagor, Amy   Christopher Columbus 11.58m   38' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michta-Coffey, Maria   Oiselle/Walk USA 6:35.77   -
2. Veale, Kate   West Chester PA 6:44.17   -
3. Ewert, Taylor   South Shore NY 6:45.68   -
4. Harris, Lauren   Marist College 6:52.55   -
5. Burnett, Katie   USA 7:06.15   -
6. Moeller, Melissa   USA 7:10.06   -
7. Conway, Chelsea   Shore AC 7:23.70   -
8. Miale, Katie   Marist College 7:29.33   -
9. Shapiro, Kayla   Walk USA 7:39.46   -
10. Michta, Katie   Walk USA 7:43.71   -