February 3, 2018
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
ICON KEY: NJCAA DII Prov DII Auto
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boomsma, Seth   BOOM Athletics 6.81 10
2. Taormina, Justin SO-2 Minnesota State 6.93 8
3. Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94 6
4. Rowe, Jonathan SO-2 Sioux Falls 6.96 5
5. Ivy, Henry FR-1 Minnesota State 6.97 4
6. Barnes, Vance JR-3 Minnesota State 6.98 3
7. Selman, Paul SO-2 Minnesota State 7.00 2
8. Peterkin, Demario FR-1 Minnesota State 7.09 1
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boomsma, Seth   BOOM Athletics 6.94
2. Selman, Paul SO-2 Minnesota State 6.95
3. Rowe, Jonathan SO-2 Sioux Falls 6.97
4. Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06
5. Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.17
6. Willison, Rob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.25
7. Nixon, Artavius SO-2 Minnesota State 7.25
8. Steiner, Dallas JR-3 NW Missouri 7.26
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barnes, Vance JR-3 Minnesota State 6.93
2. Taormina, Justin SO-2 Minnesota State 6.97
3. Peterkin, Demario FR-1 Minnesota State 7.06
4. Wall, Brady FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.07
5. Beard, Brandon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.13
6. Crawford, Riley SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.24
7. Send, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.24
8. Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.02
2. Ivy, Henry FR-1 Minnesota State 7.03
3. Oyekunle, Dan SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.08
4. Prindle, Matt SR-4 NW Missouri 7.09
5. DeBruin, Troy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.24
6. Beard, Kenneth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wall, Brady FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.10 -
2. Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.17 -
3. Beard, Kenneth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.17 -
4. Nixon, Artavius SO-2 Minnesota State 7.21 -
5. Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26 -
6. Melton, Vantwon SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.27 -
7. Crawford, Riley SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.28 -
8. Steiner, Dallas JR-3 NW Missouri 7.29 -
9. Larry, Le'Vonte FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.29 -
10. Leck, Andrew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.29 -
11. Virtue, Kane SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.31 -
12. Anderson, Carl JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7.32 -
13. Bell, Shaheed FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.32 -
14. Brown, Emmai JR-3 NW Missouri 7.33 -
15. Rippy, Ryan FR-1 NW Missouri 7.37 -
16. Reider, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.37 -
17. Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.39 -
18. Swindler, Brock FR-1 NW Missouri 7.42 -
19. Quintanilla, Caden JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.42 -
20. Remker, Jonah JR-3 Waldorf 7.42 -
21. Hickcox, Arran FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.43 -
22. Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.45 -
23. Conger, Collin FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.46 -
24. Travis, Daequan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.49 -
25. Luna, Jakob FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.51 -
26. Wu, Kevin FR-1 Waldorf 7.57 -
27. Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.63 -
28. Lyles, Jacques FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.64 -
29. McLaughlin, Reece FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.70 -
30. Locher, Trevor FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.71 -
31. Kade, Barcus FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.71 -
32. Tabla, Sam   SW Minnesota St. 7.77 -
33. Singleton, Za'Quan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.85 -
34. McDonald, Clifford SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.92 -
35. Tichy, Zachary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.08 -
36. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.18 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beard, Kenneth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.17
2. Bell, Shaheed FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.32
3. Brown, Emmai JR-3 NW Missouri 7.33
4. Rippy, Ryan FR-1 NW Missouri 7.37
5. Hickcox, Arran FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.43
6. Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.45
7. Conger, Collin FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.46
8. Tabla, Sam   SW Minnesota St. 7.77
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crawford, Riley SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.28
2. Virtue, Kane SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.31
3. Luna, Jakob FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.51
4. Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.63
5. McLaughlin, Reece FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.70
6. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.18
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wall, Brady FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.10
2. Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.17
3. Nixon, Artavius SO-2 Minnesota State 7.21
4. Quintanilla, Caden JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.42
5. Remker, Jonah JR-3 Waldorf 7.42
6. Kade, Barcus FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.71
7. Tichy, Zachary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.08
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26
2. Melton, Vantwon SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.27
3. Reider, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.37
4. Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.39
5. Lyles, Jacques FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.64
6. Singleton, Za'Quan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.85
7. McDonald, Clifford SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.92
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steiner, Dallas JR-3 NW Missouri 7.29
2. Larry, Le'Vonte FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.29
3. Leck, Andrew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.29
4. Anderson, Carl JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7.32
5. Swindler, Brock FR-1 NW Missouri 7.42
6. Travis, Daequan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.49
7. Wu, Kevin FR-1 Waldorf 7.57
8. Locher, Trevor FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.71
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Selman, Paul SO-2 Minnesota State 21.90 10
2. Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.91 8
3. Beard, Brandon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 22.25 6
4. Prindle, Matt SR-4 NW Missouri 22.33 5
5. Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 22.54 4
6. Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.58 3
7. Bialke, Dalton SO-2 Minnesota State 22.74 2
8. Steiner, Dallas JR-3 NW Missouri 22.74 1
9. Bush, Juwan SO-2 NW Missouri 22.86 -
10. Davis, Sydne JR-3 Minnesota State 22.96 -
11. DeBruin, Troy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.01 -
12. Peterkin, Demario FR-1 Minnesota State 23.03 -
13. Willison, Rob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.04 -
14. Ray, William FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 23.21 -
15. Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.27 -
16. Hickcox, Arran FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.41 -
17. Ahrendt, Griffin   Unattached 23.61 -
18. Gray, Ron FR-1 Sioux Falls 23.77 -
19. Little, Riley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.77 -
20. Grimes, Evan SO-2 NW Missouri 23.81 -
21. Moore, Avery FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.91 -
22. Crawford, Riley SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 24.01 -
23. Larry, Le'Vonte FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.07 -
24. Trentacoste, Daniel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 24.12 -
25. Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.31 -
26. Lyles, Jacques FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.52 -
27. Conger, Zackary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.53 -
28. Kade, Barcus FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.55 -
29. Quintanilla, Caden JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 24.67 -
30. Walkenhorst , Zach SO-2 NW Missouri 24.82 -
31. Carlmark, Seth   Unattached 25.14 -
32. Jordan, Jeremiah FR-1 Hawkeye CC 25.16 -
33. Tabla, Sam   SW Minnesota St. 25.77 -
34. Tichy, Zachary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 26.82 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Selman, Paul SO-2 Minnesota State 21.90 10
2. Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.91 8
3. Prindle, Matt SR-4 NW Missouri 22.33 5
4. Willison, Rob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.04 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beard, Brandon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 22.25 6
2. Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 22.54 4
3. Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.58 3
4. Bialke, Dalton SO-2 Minnesota State 22.74 2
5. Bush, Juwan SO-2 NW Missouri 22.86 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steiner, Dallas JR-3 NW Missouri 22.74 1
2. Davis, Sydne JR-3 Minnesota State 22.96 -
3. Peterkin, Demario FR-1 Minnesota State 23.03 -
4. Ray, William FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 23.21 -
5. Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.27 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeBruin, Troy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.01 -
2. Gray, Ron FR-1 Sioux Falls 23.77 -
3. Crawford, Riley SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 24.01 -
4. Trentacoste, Daniel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 24.12 -
5. Walkenhorst , Zach SO-2 NW Missouri 24.82 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hickcox, Arran FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.41 -
2. Larry, Le'Vonte FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.07 -
3. Conger, Zackary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.53 -
4. Carlmark, Seth   Unattached 25.14 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lyles, Jacques FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.52 -
2. Kade, Barcus FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.55 -
3. Quintanilla, Caden JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 24.67 -
4. Tabla, Sam   SW Minnesota St. 25.77 -
5. Tichy, Zachary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 26.82 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ahrendt, Griffin   Unattached 23.61 -
2. Little, Riley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.77 -
3. Grimes, Evan SO-2 NW Missouri 23.81 -
4. Moore, Avery FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.91 -
5. Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.31 -
6. Jordan, Jeremiah FR-1 Hawkeye CC 25.16 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seck, Ndiaga SO-2 Iowa Central CC 49.38 10
2. Melton, Vantwon SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 50.01 8
3. Bialke, Dalton SO-2 Minnesota State 50.08 6
4. Stiles, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 50.63 5
5. Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 50.75 4
6. Harkey, Caelon FR-1 NW Missouri 50.78 3
7. Beard, Kenneth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.08 2
8. Jones, Zach SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 51.55 1
9. Lewis, Nathan FR-1 NW Missouri 51.88 -
10. Bassett, Desmond FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 51.90 -
11. Moore, Avery FR-1 Hawkeye CC 52.08 -
12. Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52.28 -
13. Nixon, Artavius SO-2 Minnesota State 52.30 -
14. Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 52.39 -
15. Newman, Tyreck FR-1 Iowa Central CC 52.49 -
16. Ahrendt, Griffin   Unattached 52.51 -
17. Verheyen, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.73 -
18. Virtue, Kane SO-2 Iowa Central CC 52.88 -
19. Leck, Andrew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 53.16 -
19. Woods, Cornelius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53.16 -
21. Woods, Alex SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 53.18 -
22. Remker, Jonah JR-3 Waldorf 53.25 -
23. Sharpe, Chris SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 53.35 -
24. Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 53.65 -
25. Evans, Jake SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 53.99 -
26. McElwain, Josh FR-1 NW Missouri 54.54 -
27. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 54.56 -
28. Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 54.62 -
  Denman, Connor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seck, Ndiaga SO-2 Iowa Central CC 49.38 10
2. Melton, Vantwon SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 50.01 8
3. Bialke, Dalton SO-2 Minnesota State 50.08 6
4. Stiles, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 50.63 5
5. Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 50.75 4
6. Virtue, Kane SO-2 Iowa Central CC 52.88 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harkey, Caelon FR-1 NW Missouri 50.78 3
2. Beard, Kenneth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.08 2
3. Jones, Zach SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 51.55 1
4. Sharpe, Chris SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 53.35 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leck, Andrew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 53.16 -
2. Woods, Alex SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 53.18 -
3. Remker, Jonah JR-3 Waldorf 53.25 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Nathan FR-1 NW Missouri 51.88 -
2. Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52.28 -
3. Nixon, Artavius SO-2 Minnesota State 52.30 -
4. Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 52.39 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Verheyen, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.73 -
2. Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 53.65 -
3. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 54.56 -
  Denman, Connor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bassett, Desmond FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 51.90 -
2. Moore, Avery FR-1 Hawkeye CC 52.08 -
3. Newman, Tyreck FR-1 Iowa Central CC 52.49 -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ahrendt, Griffin   Unattached 52.51 -
2. Woods, Cornelius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53.16 -
3. Evans, Jake SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 53.99 -
4. McElwain, Josh FR-1 NW Missouri 54.54 -
5. Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 54.62 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barrows, Josh JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:20.97 10
2. Phelps, Josh FR-1 Minnesota State 1:22.48 8
3. Bryant, Thomas   Iowa Central 1:23.01 6
4. Zor, Thomas SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:23.14 5
5. Crosser, Cam SO-2 Minnesota State 1:23.56 4
6. Kwateh, Leroy FR-1 Minnesota State 1:23.64 3
7. Krohnke, Austin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:24.37 2
8. Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.60 1
9. Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.72 -
10. Ireland, Beau FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:26.33 -
11. Jensen, Jack FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:26.63 -
12. Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 1:26.88 -
13. Savey, Blake SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:27.02 -
14. Slaba, Tyler JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:28.12 -
15. Jones, Patriq FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.68 -
16. Torkleson, Peter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:30.71 -
17. Cox, Aaron FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:33.18 -
18. Morse, Jacob SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:36.67 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barrows, Josh JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:20.97 10
2. Bryant, Thomas   Iowa Central 1:23.01 6
3. Zor, Thomas SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:23.14 5
4. Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.60 1
5. Savey, Blake SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:27.02 -
6. Slaba, Tyler JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:28.12 -
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Phelps, Josh FR-1 Minnesota State 1:22.48 8
2. Crosser, Cam SO-2 Minnesota State 1:23.56 4
3. Kwateh, Leroy FR-1 Minnesota State 1:23.64 3
4. Krohnke, Austin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:24.37 2
5. Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.72 -
6. Ireland, Beau FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:26.33 -
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jensen, Jack FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:26.63 -
2. Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 1:26.88 -
3. Jones, Patriq FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.68 -
4. Torkleson, Peter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:30.71 -
5. Cox, Aaron FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:33.18 -
6. Morse, Jacob SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:36.67 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Benjamin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:56.20 10
2. Ruiz, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota State 1:57.65 8
3. Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:57.67 6
4. Patterson, Javon JR-3 Minnesota State 1:58.02 5
5. Nichols, Cliff SO-2 NW Missouri 1:59.11 4
6. Rabata, Isaiah SO-2 Minnesota State 2:01.25 3
7. Welch, Collin FR-1 NW Missouri 2:01.55 2
8. Wilson, Jaquez   Unattached 2:01.73 1
9. Roth, Konner FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:02.88 -
10. Ahlers, Mark JR-3 Waldorf 2:03.46 -
11. Acoymo, Grant SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:03.92 -
12. Antenor, Isaac SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:04.46 -
13. Bentzinger, Brian   UNAT-Augustana (S.D.) 2:04.88 -
14. Schugel, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.96 -
15. Bauer, Max JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:06.54 -
16. Nicholas, Isaiah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:06.61 -
17. Finsterwalder, Derek SR-4 Minnesota State 2:06.78 -
18. warning, Isaiah   Unattached 2:06.79 -
19. Moeller, Andrew   Unattached 2:10.10 -
20. Boomsma, Landon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:10.52 -
21. Pasch, Dayton   Unattached 2:10.74 -
22. Warning, Micah   WSU Track Club 2:11.32 -
23. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:16.95 -
24. Siira, Adam   WSU Track Club 2:17.76 -
25. Hernandez, David FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:19.10 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Benjamin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:56.20 10
2. Ruiz, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota State 1:57.65 8
3. Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:57.67 6
4. Patterson, Javon JR-3 Minnesota State 1:58.02 5
5. Nichols, Cliff SO-2 NW Missouri 1:59.11 4
6. Ahlers, Mark JR-3 Waldorf 2:03.46 -
7. Nicholas, Isaiah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:06.61 -
8. Finsterwalder, Derek SR-4 Minnesota State 2:06.78 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rabata, Isaiah SO-2 Minnesota State 2:01.25 3
2. Welch, Collin FR-1 NW Missouri 2:01.55 2
3. Wilson, Jaquez   Unattached 2:01.73 1
4. Roth, Konner FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:02.88 -
5. Acoymo, Grant SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:03.92 -
6. Antenor, Isaac SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:04.46 -
7. Schugel, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.96 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bentzinger, Brian   UNAT-Augustana (S.D.) 2:04.88 -
2. Bauer, Max JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:06.54 -
3. warning, Isaiah   Unattached 2:06.79 -
4. Moeller, Andrew   Unattached 2:10.10 -
5. Boomsma, Landon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:10.52 -
6. Pasch, Dayton   Unattached 2:10.74 -
7. Warning, Micah   WSU Track Club 2:11.32 -
8. Siira, Adam   WSU Track Club 2:17.76 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:16.95 -
2. Hernandez, David FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:19.10 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanford, Alex SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:30.42 10
2. Beseman, Billy JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:30.53 8
3. Tuschen, Zach SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:30.92 6
4. Yardley, Austin SO-2 Minnesota State 2:30.98 5
5. Bell, Brian SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:32.57 4
6. Wahlers, Jacob FR-1 Minnesota State 2:33.04 3
7. Warner, Cory SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:33.47 2
8. Hansen, Logan FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:34.20 1
9. Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:35.82 -
10. Wignall, Chris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:36.51 -
11. Obadiah, Mel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:37.35 -
12. Obecny, Trevor SR-4 NW Missouri 2:38.71 -
13. Abdi, Abdinasir SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:39.88 -
14. Ganzeveld, Nicholas SR-4 Waldorf 2:43.33 -
15. Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:43.46 -
16. Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:45.35 -
17. Torkleson, Peter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:47.13 -
18. Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:47.30 -
19. Blackburn, Romeo SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:47.31 -
20. Mohamed, Abdul FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:49.01 -
21. Bulten, Chase SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:49.92 -
22. Schaffer, Dalton FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:55.44 -
23. Zeller, Alden SO-2 Waldorf 3:13.58 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beseman, Billy JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:30.53 8
2. Tuschen, Zach SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:30.92 6
3. Yardley, Austin SO-2 Minnesota State 2:30.98 5
4. Bell, Brian SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:32.57 4
5. Wahlers, Jacob FR-1 Minnesota State 2:33.04 3
6. Hansen, Logan FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:34.20 1
7. Wignall, Chris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:36.51 -
8. Obadiah, Mel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:37.35 -
9. Ganzeveld, Nicholas SR-4 Waldorf 2:43.33 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanford, Alex SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:30.42 10
2. Warner, Cory SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:33.47 2
3. Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:35.82 -
4. Obecny, Trevor SR-4 NW Missouri 2:38.71 -
5. Abdi, Abdinasir SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:39.88 -
6. Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:45.35 -
7. Bulten, Chase SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:49.92 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:43.46 -
2. Torkleson, Peter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:47.13 -
3. Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:47.30 -
4. Blackburn, Romeo SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:47.31 -
5. Mohamed, Abdul FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:49.01 -
6. Schaffer, Dalton FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:55.44 -
7. Zeller, Alden SO-2 Waldorf 3:13.58 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pasch, Austin   Unattached 4:16.01 10
2. McLeod, Wyatt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:16.46 8
3. Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:18.67 6
4. Aidrus , Bashir SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:19.15 5
5. Miller, Austin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:21.79 4
6. O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:22.32 3
7. Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.37 2
8. Maegaard, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.75 1
9. Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.69 -
10. Hamilton, Chase JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 4:30.99 -
11. Ganzeveld, Nicholas SR-4 Waldorf 4:31.16 -
12. Kurak, Reed FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:31.50 -
13. Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:31.53 -
14. Armstrong, Daniel SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:33.19 -
15. Turba, Kyle   WSU Track Club 4:34.24 -
16. Tietz, Alex JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:35.15 -
17. Orput, JJ FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:35.25 -
18. Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:35.66 -
19. Pavelka, Bridger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:35.79 -
20. Green, Zeke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:37.28 -
21. Wischnack, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:38.57 -
22. Miller, Zac SR-4 NW Missouri 4:39.57 -
23. Millikin, Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:39.93 -
24. Torkleson, Peter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:42.16 -
25. Myers, Malcolm FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:43.63 -
26. Stevensen, Ross   WSU Track Club 4:43.68 -
27. Cohorst, Cole   WSU Track Club 4:44.52 -
28. Anderson, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:46.21 -
29. Elm, Bryce   Unattached 4:48.82 -
30. Karl, Tyler   Unattached 4:50.72 -
31. Stordahl, Tyler JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:53.02 -
32. Scruggs, Nathan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.13 -
33. Haberman, Emmett SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.42 -
34. Fourre, Elijah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.53 -
35. Iraheta, Edwin SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:01.89 -
36. Hickey, Ross FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:03.57 -
37. Garcia, Ovan SR-4 Waldorf 5:19.18 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pasch, Austin   Unattached 4:16.01 10
2. McLeod, Wyatt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:16.46 8
3. Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:18.67 6
4. Aidrus , Bashir SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:19.15 5
5. Miller, Austin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:21.79 4
6. O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:22.32 3
7. Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.37 2
8. Maegaard, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.75 1
9. Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.69 -
10. Ganzeveld, Nicholas SR-4 Waldorf 4:31.16 -
11. Miller, Zac SR-4 NW Missouri 4:39.57 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hamilton, Chase JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 4:30.99 -
2. Kurak, Reed FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:31.50 -
3. Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:31.53 -
4. Armstrong, Daniel SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:33.19 -
5. Turba, Kyle   WSU Track Club 4:34.24 -
6. Tietz, Alex JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:35.15 -
7. Orput, JJ FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:35.25 -
8. Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:35.66 -
9. Pavelka, Bridger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:35.79 -
10. Green, Zeke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:37.28 -
11. Wischnack, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:38.57 -
12. Stevensen, Ross   WSU Track Club 4:43.68 -
13. Cohorst, Cole   WSU Track Club 4:44.52 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Millikin, Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:39.93 -
2. Torkleson, Peter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:42.16 -
3. Myers, Malcolm FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:43.63 -
4. Anderson, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:46.21 -
5. Elm, Bryce   Unattached 4:48.82 -
6. Karl, Tyler   Unattached 4:50.72 -
7. Stordahl, Tyler JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:53.02 -
8. Scruggs, Nathan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.13 -
9. Haberman, Emmett SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.42 -
10. Fourre, Elijah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.53 -
11. Iraheta, Edwin SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:01.89 -
12. Hickey, Ross FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:03.57 -
13. Garcia, Ovan SR-4 Waldorf 5:19.18 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Troe, Caleb JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8:37.01 10
2. DeJong, Skylar JR-3 UNAT-Augustana (S.D.) 8:39.60 8
3. Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:39.94 6
4. Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:40.92 5
5. Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:41.54 4
6. Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:41.80 3
7. Bourland, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:43.12 2
8. Runge, Aaron SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8:44.05 1
9. Holmes, Peyton SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8:45.99 -
10. Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:51.28 -
11. Heaton, Sean SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:54.82 -
12. Oslin, Cole SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8:55.67 -
13. Eskandr, Peter SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:04.85 -
14. Jacques, Josh SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:08.31 -
15. Hamilton, Chase JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 9:09.49 -
16. Liester, Josh JR-3 Sioux Falls 9:09.79 -
17. Wigaard, Endre SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9:11.16 -
18. Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:18.37 -
19. Green, Zeke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9:25.93 -
20. Noyes, John JR-3 Sioux Falls 9:28.15 -
21. Johnston, Grant SO-2 Sioux Falls 9:28.71 -
22. Murley, Andrew SO-2 Waldorf 9:31.44 -
23. Overholt, Seth FR-1 Sioux Falls 9:33.59 -
24. Knutson, Logan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9:37.22 -
25. Millikin, Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:39.40 -
26. Karl, Tyler   Unattached 9:42.80 -
27. Bustrak, Joe FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9:52.60 -
28. Bonneson, Evan SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 9:54.54 -
29. Elm, Bryce   Unattached 9:55.95 -
30. Prather, Lane SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:56.40 -
31. Olson, Anders FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:56.89 -
32. Friedrich, Justin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:59.62 -
33. Olson, Casey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:59.93 -
34. Salazar, David FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10:22.24 -
35. Vega, Jesse JR-3 Waldorf 10:24.27 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Troe, Caleb JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8:37.01 10
2. DeJong, Skylar JR-3 UNAT-Augustana (S.D.) 8:39.60 8
3. Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:39.94 6
4. Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:40.92 5
5. Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:41.54 4
6. Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:41.80 3
7. Bourland, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:43.12 2
8. Runge, Aaron SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8:44.05 1
9. Holmes, Peyton SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8:45.99 -
10. Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:51.28 -
11. Heaton, Sean SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:54.82 -
12. Oslin, Cole SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8:55.67 -
13. Eskandr, Peter SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:04.85 -
14. Jacques, Josh SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:08.31 -
15. Wigaard, Endre SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9:11.16 -
16. Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:18.37 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hamilton, Chase JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 9:09.49 -
2. Liester, Josh JR-3 Sioux Falls 9:09.79 -
3. Green, Zeke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9:25.93 -
4. Noyes, John JR-3 Sioux Falls 9:28.15 -
5. Johnston, Grant SO-2 Sioux Falls 9:28.71 -
6. Murley, Andrew SO-2 Waldorf 9:31.44 -
7. Overholt, Seth FR-1 Sioux Falls 9:33.59 -
8. Knutson, Logan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9:37.22 -
9. Millikin, Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:39.40 -
10. Karl, Tyler   Unattached 9:42.80 -
11. Bustrak, Joe FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9:52.60 -
12. Bonneson, Evan SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 9:54.54 -
13. Elm, Bryce   Unattached 9:55.95 -
14. Prather, Lane SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:56.40 -
15. Olson, Anders FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:56.89 -
16. Friedrich, Justin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:59.62 -
17. Olson, Casey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:59.93 -
18. Salazar, David FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10:22.24 -
19. Vega, Jesse JR-3 Waldorf 10:24.27 -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Sydne JR-3 Minnesota State 8.09
2. Obami, Eneji FR-1 Minnesota State 8.61
3. Ward, Evan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8.69
4. Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.84
5. Morrison, Spencer FR-1 NW Missouri 9.09
6. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.56
7. Johnson, Ronniel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.80
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meloche, Paul JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8.34
2. Van't Hof, Dylon SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.46
3. Travis, Daequan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.61
4. Jacobi, Justin JR-3 Waldorf 8.80
5. Johanson, Josh SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 8.89
6. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.48
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.30
2. Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.35
3. Schultz, Kevin JR-3 NW Missouri 8.76
4. Murman, Dillon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.77
5. Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 9.37
6. Craig, Isaiah JR-3 Waldorf 10.08
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Emmai JR-3 NW Missouri 8.40
2. Ellis, Dustin JR-3 NW Missouri 8.42
3. Little, Riley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.54
4. Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 8.95
5. Swindler, Brock FR-1 NW Missouri 9.06
6. Tordsen, Jakob FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9.60
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Minnesota State A John Schuster, Reid Diamond, Morris Dennis, Isaiah Pitchford 3:14.60 10
2. NW Missouri A Matt Prindle, Kevin Schultz, Juwan Bush, Caelon Harkey 3:20.91 8
3. Wis.-La Crosse A Seth Holden, Charlie Handrick, Max Goulet, Will Seeser 3:21.84 6
4. Augustana (S.D.) A Blake Savey, Ryan Stiles, Austin Miller, Josh Barrows 3:24.02 5
5. Iowa Central CC
(B)
B Thomas Zor, Ndiaga Seck, Isaiah Nicholas, Alex Sanford 3:25.06 4
6. Minnesota State
(B)
B Victor Ogeka, Calvin Buesgens, Jack Curtis, Cameron Ramnarine 3:27.76 3
7. Gustavus Adolphus A Ben Madigan, Bobby Verchota, Daniel Trentacoste, Jack Blaney 3:30.23 2
8. Augustana (S.D.)
(B)
B Alex Woods, Zach Tuschen, Chris Sharpe, Austin Krohnke 3:30.53 1
9. NW Missouri
(B)
B Ryan Rippy, Josh McElwain, Nathan Lewis, Spencer Morrison 3:31.26 -
10. Minnesota State
(C)
C Derek Finsterwalder, Isaiah Rabata, Andrew Ruiz, Jacob Wahlers 3:31.60 -
11. Sioux Falls A Logan Hansen, Billy Beseman, Daniel Armstrong, Shane Herman 3:33.00 -
12. Augustana (S.D.)
(C)
C Evan Ward, Paul Meloche, Beau Ireland, Nick Reiffenberger 3:36.99 -
13. Concordia-St. Paul A Desmond Bassett, William Ray, Jakob Tordsen, Tyler Anderson 3:39.74 -
14. Waldorf A Jonah Remker, Isaiah Craig, Justin Jacobi, Mark Ahlers 3:40.70 -
15. SW Minnesota St. A Zach Jones, Trevor Locher, Carl Anderson, Jake Evans 3:41.25 -
16. Iowa Central CC A Abdinasir Abdi, Dalton Schaffer, Abdul Mohamed, Romeo Blackburn 3:48.15 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Iowa Central CC (B) Zor, Seck, Nicholas, Sanford 3:25.06 4
2. Augustana (S.D.) (B) Woods, Tuschen, Sharpe, Krohnke 3:30.53 1
3. Augustana (S.D.) (C) Ward, Meloche, Ireland, Reiffenberger 3:36.99 -
4. Waldorf Remker, Craig, Jacobi, Ahlers 3:40.70 -
5. SW Minnesota St. Jones, Locher, Anderson, Evans 3:41.25 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sandle, Michael SR-4 Minnesota State 2.09m 6' 10.25" 10
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    P
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
2. Deiss, Brendan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.99m 6' 6.25" 8
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
3. Haynes, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.94m 6' 4.25" 5.5
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
3. Johnson, Ronniel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1.94m 6' 4.25" 5.5
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
5. Conger, Zackary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1.94m 6' 4.25" 4
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
6. Craig, Isaiah JR-3 Waldorf 1.89m 6' 2.25" 3
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
7. Beamer, Christian FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
8. Anderson, Eli SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" 1
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
9. Singleton, Za'Quan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1.84m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
9. Travis, Daequan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1.84m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
9. Kirkebak, Joseph JR-3 Sioux Falls 1.84m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
12. Curiel, Mauricio FR-1 NW Missouri 1.79m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
13. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1.74m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
14. Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.74m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
15. Jacobi, Justin JR-3 Waldorf 1.74m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hinsch, Derik   Unattached 5.25m 17' 2.75" 10
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    P
  • 4.42
    P
  • 4.57
    P
  • 4.72
    P
  • 4.87
    P
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.45
    XXX
2. Evansen, Wes SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4.87m 15' 11.75" 8
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    P
  • 4.42
    P
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.87
    O
  • 5.02
    XXX
3. DeJong, Connor JR-3 Sioux Falls 4.72m 15' 5.75" 6
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    P
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XXO
  • 4.87
    XXX
4. Dockendorf, Drew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4.57m 15' 0" 5
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
5. McCormick, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.57m 15' 0" 3.5
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    P
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXX
5. Temansen, Eli JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.57m 15' 0" 3.5
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXX
7. Johnson, Kyle FR-1 Minnesota State 4.42m 14' 6" 2
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
8. Pohlmann, Matt SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4.42m 14' 6" 1
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    XXO
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
9. Zawadzki, Tristan SO-2 Sioux Falls 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXO
  • 4.57
    XXX
10. Stonesworth, Keagen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.27m 14' 0" -
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
11. Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 4.27m 14' 0" -
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
12. Sheehan, Payton SO-2 NW Missouri 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XXX
12. McPherson, Mark   Unattached 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XXX
12. Walkenhorst , Zach SO-2 NW Missouri 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XXX
15. Knoche, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    XXO
  • 4.27
    XXX
16. Jeppeson, Marshall SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.12
    XXX
17. Johnson, Ronniel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3.52m 11' 6.5" -
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
17. Johanson, Josh SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 3.52m 11' 6.5" -
  • 3.37
    XXO
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
  Maymon, Eric FR-1 Iowa Central CC NH   -
  • 4.27
    XXX
  Hollinsworth, Troy JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) NH   -
  • 3.97
    XXX
  Jorensen, Brody SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) NH   -
  • 3.82
    XXX
Pole Vault Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hinsch, Derik   Unattached 5.25m 17' 2.75" 10
2. Evansen, Wes SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4.87m 15' 11.75" 8
3. DeJong, Connor JR-3 Sioux Falls 4.72m 15' 5.75" 6
4. Dockendorf, Drew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4.57m 15' 0" 5
5. McCormick, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.57m 15' 0" 3.5
6. Temansen, Eli JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.57m 15' 0" 3.5
7. Pohlmann, Matt SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4.42m 14' 6" 1
8. Zawadzki, Tristan SO-2 Sioux Falls 4.42m 14' 6" -
9. Stonesworth, Keagen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.27m 14' 0" -
10. Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 4.27m 14' 0" -
11. Sheehan, Payton SO-2 NW Missouri 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
12. McPherson, Mark   Unattached 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
13. Walkenhorst , Zach SO-2 NW Missouri 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
14. Knoche, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
15. Jeppeson, Marshall SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
16. Johnson, Ronniel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3.52m 11' 6.5" -
17. Johanson, Josh SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 3.52m 11' 6.5" -
  Maymon, Eric FR-1 Iowa Central CC NH   -
  Hollinsworth, Troy JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) NH   -
  Jorensen, Brody SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) NH   -
Pole Vault Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Johnson, Kyle FR-1 Minnesota State 4.42m 14' 6" 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Davis, Keyshawn SR-4 Minnesota State 7.13m 23' 4.75" 10
  • 7.13m
  • 6.97m
  • FOUL
2. Bullard, Geno   Unattached 6.89m 22' 7.25" 8
  • 6.63m
  • 6.63m
  • 6.35m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 6.89m
3. Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83m 22' 5" 6
  • FOUL
  • 6.77m
  • 6.79m
  • 6.14m
  • 6.74m
  • 6.83m
4. Kath, Caleb FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.81m 22' 4.25" 5
  • 6.64m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.21m
  • 6.81m
  • 6.52m
5. Gray, Ron FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.43m 21' 1.25" 4
  • 6.34m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.40m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.26m
  • 6.38m
6. Travis, Daequan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.32m 20' 9" 3
  • 6.10m
  • 6.18m
  • 6.05m
  • 6.28m
  • 6.32m
  • FOUL
7. Leet, Makuac FR-1 NW Missouri 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2
  • 6.07m
  • 6.07m
  • 6.19m
  • 6.02m
  • 6.19m
  • FOUL
8. Wood, Cooper FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.19m 20' 3.75" 1
  • 6.12m
  • 6.05m
  • 6.19m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.75m
  • 5.90m
9. Ramnarine, Cameron FR-1 Minnesota State 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.18m
  • 6.00m
  • 5.83m
  • 6.11m
  • 6.14m
  • 5.98m
10. Morrison, Spencer FR-1 NW Missouri 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
  • 5.93m
  • 6.13m
  • FOUL
11. Jacobi, Justin JR-3 Waldorf 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 5.89m
  • 6.06m
  • 6.01m
12. Nelson, Isaiah FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • 6.03m
13. Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.99m
14. Tordsen, Jakob FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.94m
  • 5.92m
  • FOUL
15. Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.81m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.58m
16. McLaughlin, Reece FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.80m
  • FOUL
17. McDonald, Clifford SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.25m
  • 5.04m
  • 5.07m
18. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24m
  • 5.18m
  • 5.08m
19. Swindler, Brock FR-1 NW Missouri 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.95m
  • FOUL
20. Zeller, Alden SO-2 Waldorf 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.32m
  • 4.92m
21. Lopez, Richard FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.32m
  • 4.46m
  • 4.46m
  Luna, Jakob FR-1 Hawkeye CC FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Young, DeVionne FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Grimes, Evan SO-2 NW Missouri FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Travis, Daequan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.32m 20' 9" 3
2. Leet, Makuac FR-1 NW Missouri 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2
3. Nelson, Isaiah FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
4. Tordsen, Jakob FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5.94m 19' 6" -
5. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
6. Zeller, Alden SO-2 Waldorf 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
7. Lopez, Richard FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  Luna, Jakob FR-1 Hawkeye CC FOUL   -
  Young, DeVionne FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gray, Ron FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.43m 21' 1.25" 4
2. Wood, Cooper FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.19m 20' 3.75" 1
3. Ramnarine, Cameron FR-1 Minnesota State 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
4. Morrison, Spencer FR-1 NW Missouri 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
5. Jacobi, Justin JR-3 Waldorf 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
6. Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
7. McLaughlin, Reece FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
8. McDonald, Clifford SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Davis, Keyshawn SR-4 Minnesota State 7.13m 23' 4.75" 10
2. Bullard, Geno   Unattached 6.89m 22' 7.25" 8
3. Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83m 22' 5" 6
4. Kath, Caleb FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.81m 22' 4.25" 5
5. Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 5.99m 19' 8" -
6. Swindler, Brock FR-1 NW Missouri 4.95m 16' 3" -
  Grimes, Evan SO-2 NW Missouri FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sandle, Michael SR-4 Minnesota State 15.46m 50' 8.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
  • 15.46m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Ogeka, Victor JR-3 Minnesota State 14.43m 47' 4.25" 8
  • 14.36m
  • 14.43m
  • 12.85m
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
3. Singleton, Za'Quan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.79m 45' 3" 6
  • 12.71m
  • 13.79m
  • 13.22m
  • 12.87m
  • 13.26m
  • 13.60m
4. Maymon, Eric FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.53m 44' 4.75" 5
  • 13.53m
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Nelson, Isaiah FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 13.47m 44' 2.5" 4
  • 13.37m
  • 13.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
6. Craig, Isaiah JR-3 Waldorf 13.24m 43' 5.25" 3
  • 12.54m
  • 13.24m
  • 13.00m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.92m
  • 13.22m
7. Wood, Cooper FR-1 Sioux Falls 13.14m 43' 1.5" 2
  • 13.14m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.40m
  • 12.70m
  • 12.49m
8. Ramnarine, Cameron FR-1 Minnesota State 13.12m 43' 0.5" 1
  • FOUL
  • 13.09m
  • 12.85m
  • 13.12m
  • 11.73m
  • 13.01m
9. Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • 13.00m
  • 11.73m
  • 13.01m
  • 12.27m
10. Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah JR-3 Unattached 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.45m
11. Davis, Keyshawn SR-4 Minnesota State 12.41m 40' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.41m
12. Reider, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 12.24m 40' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
  • 12.24m
13. Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.71m
  • 12.00m
14. Ahrendt, Griffin   Unattached 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
  • 11.82m
  • 11.77m
  • 11.78m
15. Badertscher, Cade FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
  • 11.67m
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
16. Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.31m
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Maymon, Eric FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.53m 44' 4.75" 5
2. Ramnarine, Cameron FR-1 Minnesota State 13.12m 43' 0.5" 1
3. Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
4. Davis, Keyshawn SR-4 Minnesota State 12.41m 40' 8.75" -
5. Reider, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 12.24m 40' 2" -
6. Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
7. Ahrendt, Griffin   Unattached 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
8. Badertscher, Cade FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
9. Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sandle, Michael SR-4 Minnesota State 15.46m 50' 8.75" 10
2. Ogeka, Victor JR-3 Minnesota State 14.43m 47' 4.25" 8
3. Singleton, Za'Quan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.79m 45' 3" 6
4. Nelson, Isaiah FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 13.47m 44' 2.5" 4
5. Craig, Isaiah JR-3 Waldorf 13.24m 43' 5.25" 3
6. Wood, Cooper FR-1 Sioux Falls 13.14m 43' 1.5" 2
7. Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah JR-3 Unattached 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Reed, Chris   Unattached 18.62m 61' 1.25" 10
  • 18.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.62m
  • FOUL
2. Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17.67m 57' 11.75" 8
  • 16.39m
  • 16.91m
  • 17.67m
  • 16.67m
  • 16.93m
  • 16.87m
3. Huber, Anthony SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 16.64m 54' 7.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • 14.06m
  • 16.31m
  • 16.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15.84m 51' 11.75" 5
  • 15.07m
  • 15.55m
  • 15.49m
  • 15.56m
  • 15.57m
  • 15.84m
5. Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.44m 50' 8" 4
  • FOUL
  • 14.22m
  • 15.25m
  • 15.43m
  • 15.44m
  • FOUL
6. Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.42m 50' 7.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • 15.27m
  • 14.88m
  • 15.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. LaPlante, Jayme JR-3 Minnesota State 15.28m 50' 1.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • 14.80m
  • 14.39m
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • 15.28m
8. Sheppard, Derrick SR-4 Sioux Falls 14.72m 48' 3.5" 0.5
  • 13.45m
  • 13.53m
  • 14.72m
  • 13.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Nelson, Chandler JR-3 Sioux Falls 14.72m 48' 3.5" 0.5
  • 14.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
  • 13.29m
10. Udermann, Samuel SR-4 Minnesota State 14.29m 46' 10.75" -
  • 13.38m
  • 13.24m
  • 14.29m
11. Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.85m 45' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.40m
  • 13.85m
12. Naba, Bedale FR-1 Minnesota State 13.70m 44' 11.5" -
  • 13.70m
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
13. Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.68m
  • FOUL
14. Johnson, Kendric FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.66m 44' 9.75" -
  • 12.73m
  • 13.17m
  • 13.66m
15. Petersen, Travis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
16. Antonio, Gabriel SR-4 Waldorf 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
  • 12.93m
  • 12.91m
  • 13.50m
17. McCormick, Connor FR-1 Minnesota State 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
18. Hagan, Patrick FR-1 Sioux Falls 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • 11.12m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.11m
19. Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf 11.91m 39' 1" -
  • 11.15m
  • 11.91m
  • FOUL
20. Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.63m
  • 11.46m
  • 11.90m
21. Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
22. Lumley, Christopher FR-1 Waldorf 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
  • 10.75m
  • 11.08m
  • 10.88m
23. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.76m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.22m
24. Johanson, Josh SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.58m
  • 9.46m
  • 10.50m
  Elstad, Darik   Unattached FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Emberton, Ryder FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mather, Caleb SR-4 NW Missouri FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Antonio, Gabriel SR-4 Waldorf 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
2. Hagan, Patrick FR-1 Sioux Falls 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
3. Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf 11.91m 39' 1" -
4. Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
5. Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.81m 38' 9" -
6. Lumley, Christopher FR-1 Waldorf 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
7. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
8. Johanson, Josh SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  Elstad, Darik   Unattached FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.44m 50' 8" 4
2. Nelson, Chandler JR-3 Sioux Falls 14.72m 48' 3.5" 0.5
3. Udermann, Samuel SR-4 Minnesota State 14.29m 46' 10.75" -
4. Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.85m 45' 5.25" -
5. Naba, Bedale FR-1 Minnesota State 13.70m 44' 11.5" -
6. Johnson, Kendric FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.66m 44' 9.75" -
7. Petersen, Travis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
8. McCormick, Connor FR-1 Minnesota State 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
  Mather, Caleb SR-4 NW Missouri FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Reed, Chris   Unattached 18.62m 61' 1.25" 10
2. Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17.67m 57' 11.75" 8
3. Huber, Anthony SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 16.64m 54' 7.25" 6
4. Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15.84m 51' 11.75" 5
5. Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.42m 50' 7.25" 3
6. LaPlante, Jayme JR-3 Minnesota State 15.28m 50' 1.75" 2
7. Sheppard, Derrick SR-4 Sioux Falls 14.72m 48' 3.5" 0.5
8. Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
  Emberton, Ryder FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Huber, Anthony SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 19.04m 62' 5.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 18.47m
  • 18.42m
  • 19.03m
  • 19.04m
  • FOUL
2. Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18.71m 61' 4.75" 8
  • 18.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.71m
  • 17.85m
3. Petersen, Travis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 18.08m 59' 4" 6
  • 17.60m
  • 17.04m
  • 16.81m
  • FOUL
  • 18.08m
  • FOUL
4. Udermann, Samuel SR-4 Minnesota State 17.82m 58' 5.75" 5
  • 16.76m
  • 17.82m
  • FOUL
  • 17.15m
  • 17.59m
  • FOUL
5. Sheppard, Derrick SR-4 Sioux Falls 17.52m 57' 5.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.82m
  • 16.87m
  • 17.08m
  • 17.52m
6. Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17.27m 56' 8" 3
  • 15.74m
  • 15.85m
  • 16.34m
  • 17.27m
  • FOUL
  • 16.05m
7. Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.99m 55' 9" 2
  • FOUL
  • 16.40m
  • 16.99m
  • FOUL
  • 15.61m
  • 16.69m
8. Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 16.68m 54' 8.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • 14.80m
  • 16.68m
  • 15.79m
  • 16.09m
  • FOUL
9. Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.44m 53' 11.25" -
  • 15.73m
  • FOUL
  • 16.04m
  • 16.40m
  • 16.44m
  • 15.33m
10. Gardner, Mason JR-3 NW Missouri 15.97m 52' 4.75" -
  • 15.52m
  • 15.62m
  • 15.97m
11. Mather, Caleb SR-4 NW Missouri 15.72m 51' 7" -
  • 14.91m
  • 15.72m
  • 15.61m
12. Gruschin, Christian JR-3 Sioux Falls 15.69m 51' 5.75" -
  • 15.09m
  • 15.36m
  • 15.69m
13. Nelson, Chandler JR-3 Sioux Falls 15.38m 50' 5.5" -
  • 14.71m
  • 15.32m
  • 15.38m
14. Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.34m 50' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.34m
15. Lienau, Tyler FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.31m 50' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.56m
  • 15.31m
16. LaPlante, Jayme JR-3 Minnesota State 15.30m 50' 2.5" -
  • 15.29m
  • 15.30m
  • FOUL
17. McCormick, Connor FR-1 Minnesota State 15.16m 49' 9" -
  • 14.73m
  • 15.16m
  • FOUL
18. Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.01m 49' 3" -
  • 14.42m
  • 15.01m
  • FOUL
19. Hagan, Patrick FR-1 Sioux Falls 14.73m 48' 4" -
  • 14.73m
  • 13.56m
  • 14.29m
20. Emberton, Ryder FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.69m 48' 2.5" -
  • 13.90m
  • 14.69m
  • FOUL
21. Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.60m 47' 11" -
  • 13.66m
  • 12.93m
  • 14.60m
22. Johnson, Kendric FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.49m 47' 6.5" -
  • 13.84m
  • 14.49m
  • 13.76m
23. Naba, Bedale FR-1 Minnesota State 14.18m 46' 6.25" -
  • 13.04m
  • 13.51m
  • 14.18m
24. Elstad, Darik   Unattached 13.77m 45' 2.25" -
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
  • 13.77m
25. Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 10.69m
  • 10.55m
  • 10.47m
27. Antonio, Gabriel SR-4 Waldorf 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
  • 10.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Garrey, Jordan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
  • 10.12m
  • FOUL
  • 9.24m
29. Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.50m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hagan, Patrick FR-1 Sioux Falls 14.73m 48' 4" -
2. Emberton, Ryder FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.69m 48' 2.5" -
3. Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.60m 47' 11" -
4. Johnson, Kendric FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.49m 47' 6.5" -
5. Naba, Bedale FR-1 Minnesota State 14.18m 46' 6.25" -
6. Elstad, Darik   Unattached 13.77m 45' 2.25" -
7. Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
8. Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.69m 35' 1" -
9. Antonio, Gabriel SR-4 Waldorf 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
10. Garrey, Jordan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
11. Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf 9.50m 31' 2" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.44m 53' 11.25" -
2. Gardner, Mason JR-3 NW Missouri 15.97m 52' 4.75" -
3. Gruschin, Christian JR-3 Sioux Falls 15.69m 51' 5.75" -
4. Nelson, Chandler JR-3 Sioux Falls 15.38m 50' 5.5" -
5. Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.34m 50' 4" -
6. Lienau, Tyler FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.31m 50' 2.75" -
7. LaPlante, Jayme JR-3 Minnesota State 15.30m 50' 2.5" -
8. McCormick, Connor FR-1 Minnesota State 15.16m 49' 9" -
9. Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.01m 49' 3" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Huber, Anthony SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 19.04m 62' 5.75" 10
2. Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18.71m 61' 4.75" 8
3. Petersen, Travis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 18.08m 59' 4" 6
4. Udermann, Samuel SR-4 Minnesota State 17.82m 58' 5.75" 5
5. Sheppard, Derrick SR-4 Sioux Falls 17.52m 57' 5.75" 4
6. Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17.27m 56' 8" 3
7. Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.99m 55' 9" 2
8. Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 16.68m 54' 8.75" 1
9. Mather, Caleb SR-4 NW Missouri 15.72m 51' 7" -