February 3, 2018
|
Denison-Mitchell Center - Granville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAC ODAC OAC ECAC DIII HCAC NAIA A NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Zavien FR-1 Rio Grande 7.02   10
2. Horne, Tellis FR-1 Rio Grande 7.04   8
3. Jones Jr. , Carl JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.10   6
4. Joe, Joseph SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.15   5
5. Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.17 4
6. Stewart, Nicolas SO-2 Roanoke 7.22 3
7. Davis , Rahmon FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.22   2
8. Steward, Frankie FR-1 Thomas More 7.22   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Zavien FR-1 Rio Grande 7.03  
2. Horne, Tellis FR-1 Rio Grande 7.07  
3. Joe, Joseph SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.10  
4. Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.16
5. Stewart, Nicolas SO-2 Roanoke 7.18
5. Jones Jr. , Carl JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.18  
7. Davis , Rahmon FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.21  
8. Steward, Frankie FR-1 Thomas More 7.23  
9. Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.23
10. Ryan, Jack FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.24  
11. Campbell, Clinton SR-4 Rio Grande 7.26  
12. O'Brien, Xavier FR-1 Roanoke 7.29  
13. Mansfield, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.37  
14. Brown, Devon FR-1 Denison 7.39  
14. Richter, Will SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.39  
16. Moore, TJ SO-2 Thomas More 7.39  
17. Johnson, Malik FR-1 Rio Grande 7.40  
18. Taylor, Zachary FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.41  
19. Jackson, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.41  
20. Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 7.42  
21. Barnett, Jonah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.42  
22. Cai, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.44  
23. German, Stew JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.45  
24. Templeton-Harris, Jordon SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.47  
25. Vining, Peyton FR-1 Denison 7.47  
26. Crawley, Troy FR-1 Roanoke 7.51  
27. Carter, David JR-3 Denison 7.52  
28. Fox, Justin JR-3 Wooster 7.52  
29. Balogh, Grant FR-1 Denison 7.52  
30. Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.54  
31. Dignazio, Alex SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.60  
32. Shields, Adrian SR-4 Rio Grande 7.60  
33. Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.60  
34. Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 7.62  
35. Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.64  
36. Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.67  
37. Facemeyer, Daschle JR-3 Rio Grande 7.69  
38. Khannan, Dhroovaa SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.70  
39. Spencer, Kamari FR-1 Muskingum 7.73  
40. Stover, Derek SR-4 Muskingum 7.74  
41. Chin, Alex JR-3 Denison 7.76  
42. Watson, Ar'Reon SR-4 Kenyon 7.78  
43. Turner, Corbin FR-1 Roanoke 7.80  
44. An, Roger SR-4 Wooster 7.82  
45. Radcliffe, Donta FR-1 Muskingum 7.83  
46. Lewis, Hunter SO-2 Denison 7.91  
47. Schorer, Jackson FR-1 Kenyon 7.97  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis , Rahmon FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.21  
2. Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.23
3. Richter, Will SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.39  
4. Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.54  
5. Watson, Ar'Reon SR-4 Kenyon 7.78  
6. Turner, Corbin FR-1 Roanoke 7.80  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.16
2. Steward, Frankie FR-1 Thomas More 7.23  
3. Moore, TJ SO-2 Thomas More 7.39  
4. Fox, Justin JR-3 Wooster 7.52  
5. Facemeyer, Daschle JR-3 Rio Grande 7.69  
6. Radcliffe, Donta FR-1 Muskingum 7.83  
7. Lewis, Hunter SO-2 Denison 7.91  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Zavien FR-1 Rio Grande 7.03  
2. Stewart, Nicolas SO-2 Roanoke 7.18
3. Shields, Adrian SR-4 Rio Grande 7.60  
4. Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.60  
5. Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 7.62  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joe, Joseph SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.10  
2. Brown, Devon FR-1 Denison 7.39  
3. Taylor, Zachary FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.41  
4. Templeton-Harris, Jordon SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.47  
5. Vining, Peyton FR-1 Denison 7.47  
6. Balogh, Grant FR-1 Denison 7.52  
7. Spencer, Kamari FR-1 Muskingum 7.73  
8. Schorer, Jackson FR-1 Kenyon 7.97  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones Jr. , Carl JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.18  
2. O'Brien, Xavier FR-1 Roanoke 7.29  
3. Johnson, Malik FR-1 Rio Grande 7.40  
4. Cai, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.44  
5. Crawley, Troy FR-1 Roanoke 7.51  
6. Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.64  
7. An, Roger SR-4 Wooster 7.82  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Horne, Tellis FR-1 Rio Grande 7.07  
2. Ryan, Jack FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.24  
3. Barnett, Jonah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.42  
4. Carter, David JR-3 Denison 7.52  
5. Dignazio, Alex SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.60  
6. Khannan, Dhroovaa SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.70  
7. Chin, Alex JR-3 Denison 7.76  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Campbell, Clinton SR-4 Rio Grande 7.26  
2. Mansfield, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.37  
3. Jackson, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.41  
4. Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 7.42  
5. German, Stew JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.45  
6. Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.67  
7. Stover, Derek SR-4 Muskingum 7.74  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Zavien FR-1 Rio Grande 22.44   10
2. Horne, Tellis FR-1 Rio Grande 22.50   8
3. Campbell, Clinton SR-4 Rio Grande 22.98   6
4. Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.18 5
5. O'Brien, Xavier FR-1 Roanoke 23.26 4
6. Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.30 3
7. Barnett, Jonah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.67   2
8. Steward, Frankie FR-1 Thomas More 23.69   1
9. Jackson, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.78   -
10. Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.86   -
11. Stinson, Fred SR-4 Muskingum 23.86   -
12. Richter, Will SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.93   -
13. Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.08   -
14. Vining, Peyton FR-1 Denison 24.30   -
15. Boyer, Devan SR-4 Muskingum 24.34   -
16. Towle, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 24.36   -
17. Whitaker, Connor SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.36   -
18. Crawley, Troy FR-1 Roanoke 24.38   -
19. Massaquoi, Hamzah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 24.40   -
20. Davis , Rahmon FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.41   -
21. Dignazio, Alex SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 24.42   -
22. Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.43   -
23. Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 24.53   -
24. Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 24.57   -
25. Ryan, Jack FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 24.70   -
26. Shields, Adrian SR-4 Rio Grande 24.99   -
27. Dec, Ryan FR-1 Denison 25.19   -
28. Cai, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.40   -
29. An, Roger SR-4 Wooster 25.78   -
30. James, Andrew SO-2 Thomas More 26.34   -
31. Schorer, Jackson FR-1 Kenyon 26.69   -
32. Fulton, Nick FR-1 Muskingum 27.05   -
33. Lambert, Sebastian SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 27.32   -
34. Giarrusso, Maxwell FR-1 Denison 27.38   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.18 5
2. Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.30 3
3. Dec, Ryan FR-1 Denison 25.19   -
4. Cai, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.40   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Zavien FR-1 Rio Grande 22.44   10
2. Horne, Tellis FR-1 Rio Grande 22.50   8
3. Campbell, Clinton SR-4 Rio Grande 22.98   6
4. Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 24.57   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Brien, Xavier FR-1 Roanoke 23.26 4
2. Jackson, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.78   -
3. Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.86   -
4. Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 24.53   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barnett, Jonah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.67   2
2. Richter, Will SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.93   -
3. Towle, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 24.36   -
4. Whitaker, Connor SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.36   -
5. Shields, Adrian SR-4 Rio Grande 24.99   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steward, Frankie FR-1 Thomas More 23.69   1
2. Stinson, Fred SR-4 Muskingum 23.86   -
3. Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.08   -
4. Boyer, Devan SR-4 Muskingum 24.34   -
5. Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.43   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vining, Peyton FR-1 Denison 24.30   -
2. Crawley, Troy FR-1 Roanoke 24.38   -
3. Massaquoi, Hamzah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 24.40   -
4. Dignazio, Alex SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 24.42   -
5. Ryan, Jack FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 24.70   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. An, Roger SR-4 Wooster 25.78   -
2. Schorer, Jackson FR-1 Kenyon 26.69   -
3. Fulton, Nick FR-1 Muskingum 27.05   -
4. Lambert, Sebastian SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 27.32   -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis , Rahmon FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.41   -
2. James, Andrew SO-2 Thomas More 26.34   -
3. Giarrusso, Maxwell FR-1 Denison 27.38   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ray, Micah FR-1 Roanoke 51.93 10
2. Mills, Isaac JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 52.22   8
3. Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 52.71   6
4. Smith, Sterling FR-1 Rio Grande 52.75   5
5. Young, Corey SO-2 Thomas More 53.26   4
6. Johnson, Grant FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 53.54   3
7. Nelson, Dwight JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 53.61   2
8. Rogers, Aaron FR-1 Roanoke 54.05   1
9. Stinson, Fred SR-4 Muskingum 54.27   -
10. Houston, Paul SO-2 Roanoke 54.50   -
11. Massaquoi, Hamzah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 54.71   -
12. Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 55.28   -
13. Parker, Myles JR-3 Wooster 55.33   -
14. Facemeyer, Daschle JR-3 Rio Grande 55.39   -
15. Couchman, Luke FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 55.48   -
16. Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 55.49   -
17. Mincy, Shawndale FR-1 Thomas More 56.06   -
18. Conner, Marvell SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 56.30   -
19. Kelly, Kevin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 56.53   -
20. Bonebrake, Michael   Denison Alumni 57.77   -
21. Bradley, Ethan SO-2 Kenyon 57.83   -
22. An, Roger SR-4 Wooster 58.11   -
23. Jordan, Demario FR-1 Rio Grande 58.17   -
24. Lambert, Sebastian SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:01.14   -
25. Zhao, Yongxiang FR-1 Kenyon 1:02.31   -
26. Pine, Jackson SR-4 Kenyon 1:04.37   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mills, Isaac JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 52.22   8
2. Smith, Sterling FR-1 Rio Grande 52.75   5
3. Stinson, Fred SR-4 Muskingum 54.27   -
4. Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 55.49   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ray, Micah FR-1 Roanoke 51.93 10
2. Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 52.71   6
3. Johnson, Grant FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 53.54   3
4. Rogers, Aaron FR-1 Roanoke 54.05   1
5. Bonebrake, Michael   Denison Alumni 57.77   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Young, Corey SO-2 Thomas More 53.26   4
2. Nelson, Dwight JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 53.61   2
3. Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 55.28   -
4. Pine, Jackson SR-4 Kenyon 1:04.37   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Houston, Paul SO-2 Roanoke 54.50   -
2. Massaquoi, Hamzah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 54.71   -
3. Facemeyer, Daschle JR-3 Rio Grande 55.39   -
4. Conner, Marvell SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 56.30   -
5. Kelly, Kevin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 56.53   -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Myles JR-3 Wooster 55.33   -
2. Couchman, Luke FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 55.48   -
3. Mincy, Shawndale FR-1 Thomas More 56.06   -
4. Jordan, Demario FR-1 Rio Grande 58.17   -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bradley, Ethan SO-2 Kenyon 57.83   -
2. An, Roger SR-4 Wooster 58.11   -
3. Lambert, Sebastian SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:01.14   -
4. Zhao, Yongxiang FR-1 Kenyon 1:02.31   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Larrick, Evan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.54 10
2. Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.92 8
3. Jaross, Laurence SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00.95   6
4. Loos, Christopher JR-3 Thomas More 2:01.19   5
5. Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.96 4
6. Cabral, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:02.35   3
7. Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 2:03.30   2
8. Waterman, Kevin SR-4 Roanoke 2:03.80 1
9. Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 2:03.93   -
10. Heim, Ben FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:04.62   -
11. Bicic, Muhamed FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:04.80   -
12. Holdheide, Alan FR-1 Rio Grande 2:04.88   -
13. Klonowski, Matt FR-1 Wooster 2:04.91   -
14. Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 2:05.35   -
15. Jonsson, Matias FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:05.84   -
16. Soppanish, John SO-2 Muskingum 2:06.25   -
17. Weinberg, Ben SR-4 Kenyon 2:06.26   -
18. Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:06.31   -
19. Greene, Will SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:06.53   -
20. King, Frankie FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:06.70   -
21. Karee, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:06.91   -
22. Sharp, Dan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:06.98   -
23. Carlson, Alec SO-2 Roanoke 2:07.88   -
24. Dalton, Zachary FR-1 Roanoke 2:07.96   -
25. Smith, Ronny JR-3 Thomas More 2:09.23   -
26. MacFarquhar, Graham FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:09.56   -
27. Skolosh, Logan SO-2 Muskingum 2:09.57   -
28. Nilson, Charles FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:10.20   -
29. Pettit, Aedan SO-2 Wooster 2:10.34   -
30. Brock, Kyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:11.13   -
31. Neubauer, Paul FR-1 Kenyon 2:11.35   -
32. Weiss, Nick FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:11.42   -
33. West, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 2:11.55   -
34. Osborne, Logan FR-1 Muskingum 2:12.30   -
35. Dennie, Jake   Denison Alumni 2:12.96   -
36. Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:13.20   -
37. Drabish, Alec SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:13.30   -
38. Yoder, Hunter FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:13.58   -
39. Trunzo, Noah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:13.87   -
40. Enright, Aidan FR-1 Wooster 2:14.95   -
41. Weigand, Josh SO-2 Muskingum 2:15.37   -
42. Wall, Colin SR-4 Roanoke 2:15.41   -
43. Lawson, Chris SR-4 Thomas More 2:15.80   -
44. Guidotti, Thomas FR-1 Kenyon 2:16.13   -
45. Carter, Andrew SR-4 Transylvania 2:17.54   -
46. Goldman, George SO-2 Kenyon 2:19.37   -
47. Murray, Andrew JR-3 Muskingum 2:19.99   -
48. Stoll, Chris SR-4 Kenyon 2:27.19   -
49. Freitag, Dean FR-1 Rio Grande 2:32.12   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Larrick, Evan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.54 10
2. Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.92 8
3. Jaross, Laurence SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00.95   6
4. Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.96 4
5. Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 2:03.30   2
6. Waterman, Kevin SR-4 Roanoke 2:03.80 1
7. Heim, Ben FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:04.62   -
8. Holdheide, Alan FR-1 Rio Grande 2:04.88   -
9. Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 2:05.35   -
10. King, Frankie FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:06.70   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Loos, Christopher JR-3 Thomas More 2:01.19   5
2. Cabral, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:02.35   3
3. Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 2:03.93   -
4. Bicic, Muhamed FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:04.80   -
5. Jonsson, Matias FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:05.84   -
6. Soppanish, John SO-2 Muskingum 2:06.25   -
7. Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:06.31   -
8. Greene, Will SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:06.53   -
9. Karee, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:06.91   -
10. Sharp, Dan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:06.98   -
11. Pettit, Aedan SO-2 Wooster 2:10.34   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Klonowski, Matt FR-1 Wooster 2:04.91   -
2. Weinberg, Ben SR-4 Kenyon 2:06.26   -
3. Carlson, Alec SO-2 Roanoke 2:07.88   -
4. Dalton, Zachary FR-1 Roanoke 2:07.96   -
5. Skolosh, Logan SO-2 Muskingum 2:09.57   -
6. West, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 2:11.55   -
7. Drabish, Alec SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:13.30   -
8. Trunzo, Noah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:13.87   -
9. Enright, Aidan FR-1 Wooster 2:14.95   -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Ronny JR-3 Thomas More 2:09.23   -
2. Nilson, Charles FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:10.20   -
3. Brock, Kyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:11.13   -
4. Weiss, Nick FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:11.42   -
5. Weigand, Josh SO-2 Muskingum 2:15.37   -
6. Wall, Colin SR-4 Roanoke 2:15.41   -
7. Goldman, George SO-2 Kenyon 2:19.37   -
8. Murray, Andrew JR-3 Muskingum 2:19.99   -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. MacFarquhar, Graham FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:09.56   -
2. Neubauer, Paul FR-1 Kenyon 2:11.35   -
3. Osborne, Logan FR-1 Muskingum 2:12.30   -
4. Dennie, Jake   Denison Alumni 2:12.96   -
5. Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:13.20   -
6. Yoder, Hunter FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:13.58   -
7. Lawson, Chris SR-4 Thomas More 2:15.80   -
8. Guidotti, Thomas FR-1 Kenyon 2:16.13   -
9. Carter, Andrew SR-4 Transylvania 2:17.54   -
10. Stoll, Chris SR-4 Kenyon 2:27.19   -
11. Freitag, Dean FR-1 Rio Grande 2:32.12   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dzieniszewski, Arthur FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.19 10
2. Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4:22.29 8
3. Walsh, Liam SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:23.62 6
4. Yukevich, Evan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:24.74 5
5. Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 4:27.21 4
6. Heim, Ben FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:31.32   3
7. Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:32.67   2
8. Moody, Mark JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:40.40   1
9. Razanauskas, Trey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:43.16   -
10. Bratzler, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 4:44.33   -
11. Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:44.63   -
12. Auld, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:45.47   -
13. Drabish, Alec SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:47.57   -
14. Smith, Ronny JR-3 Thomas More 4:49.43   -
15. Queener, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:50.27   -
16. Pacula, Darian SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:50.33   -
17. Crump, Athey SO-2 Roanoke 4:51.62   -
18. Weiss, Nick FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:53.21   -
19. Hojnacki, Daniel SR-4 Kenyon 4:53.90   -
20. Ahlgren, Patrick FR-1 Kenyon 4:54.53   -
21. Gold, Andrew JR-3 Wooster 4:55.34   -
22. Yoder, Hunter FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:55.64   -
23. Loeper, Ben SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:56.48   -
24. Murray, Andrew JR-3 Muskingum 5:01.40   -
25. Cain, Sam FR-1 Muskingum 5:02.07   -
26. Wedeking, Andrew SO-2 Kenyon 5:06.01   -
27. Carter, Andrew SR-4 Transylvania 5:07.49   -
28. Glenn, Luke FR-1 Thomas More 5:11.54   -
29. James, Ben FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:22.40   -
30. Freitag, Dean FR-1 Rio Grande 5:38.35   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dzieniszewski, Arthur FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.19 10
2. Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4:22.29 8
3. Walsh, Liam SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:23.62 6
4. Yukevich, Evan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:24.74 5
5. Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 4:27.21 4
6. Heim, Ben FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:31.32   3
7. Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:32.67   2
8. Moody, Mark JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:40.40   1
9. Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:44.63   -
10. Auld, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:45.47   -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Razanauskas, Trey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:43.16   -
2. Bratzler, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 4:44.33   -
3. Drabish, Alec SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:47.57   -
4. Smith, Ronny JR-3 Thomas More 4:49.43   -
5. Queener, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:50.27   -
6. Pacula, Darian SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:50.33   -
7. Crump, Athey SO-2 Roanoke 4:51.62   -
8. Ahlgren, Patrick FR-1 Kenyon 4:54.53   -
9. Gold, Andrew JR-3 Wooster 4:55.34   -
10. Loeper, Ben SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:56.48   -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Weiss, Nick FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:53.21   -
2. Hojnacki, Daniel SR-4 Kenyon 4:53.90   -
3. Yoder, Hunter FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:55.64   -
4. Murray, Andrew JR-3 Muskingum 5:01.40   -
5. Cain, Sam FR-1 Muskingum 5:02.07   -
6. Wedeking, Andrew SO-2 Kenyon 5:06.01   -
7. Carter, Andrew SR-4 Transylvania 5:07.49   -
8. Glenn, Luke FR-1 Thomas More 5:11.54   -
9. James, Ben FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:22.40   -
10. Freitag, Dean FR-1 Rio Grande 5:38.35   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harter, George JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:50.05 10
2. Mitchell, William JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:57.15 8
3. Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 9:07.83   6
4. Hartshorne, Hunter SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:12.18   5
5. Farah, Mohamed FR-1 Rio Grande 9:13.27   4
6. Urban, Eli SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:16.58   3
7. Menuez, Noah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:18.84   2
8. Burkhart, Shane JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 9:21.89   1
9. Frame, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:23.09   -
10. Crawford, Brennan JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:26.06   -
11. Ramirez, Oscar SO-2 Thomas More 9:27.30   -
12. Klocke, Ross JR-3 Thomas More 9:31.97   -
13. Barry, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9:45.73   -
14. Uchida, Hyuga JR-3 Wooster 9:47.33   -
15. McIntire, Doug SO-2 Muskingum 9:52.25   -
16. Pacula, Darian SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:54.01   -
17. Todd, Jackson FR-1 Wooster 9:59.39   -
18. Wudkwych, Jonas FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:00.56   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pai, Naveen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:20.22 10
2. Branch-Shaw, Harrison SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:30.70 8
3. Razanauskas, Trey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 15:41.29   6
4. Halasowski, Jacob JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:45.09   5
5. Daniels, Howard SR-4 Roanoke 15:54.70 4
6. Campbell, Michael JR-3 Thomas More 16:01.86   3
7. Feinknopf, Jackson JR-3 Wooster 16:09.68   2
8. Lewis, Vincent SO-2 Kenyon 16:11.25   1
9. Johnson, Tommy SO-2 Kenyon 16:16.61   -
10. Motta, Nicolas FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 16:19.74   -
11. Rose, Kyle JR-3 Kenyon 16:27.90   -
12. Lofton, Jacob JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:32.87   -
13. Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 16:35.38   -
14. Beech, Sam   Denison Alumni 16:42.35   -
15. Koenig, William SR-4 Wooster 16:46.71   -
16. Cromwell, Adam FR-1 Denison 16:47.51   -
17. Franz, John FR-1 Muskingum 17:07.20   -
18. Fitschen-Brown, Rhys SO-2 Denison 17:13.76   -
19. Corn, Darrell FR-1 Transylvania 17:15.29   -
20. Gordon, Nathan SO-2 Kenyon 18:39.26   -
21. Hegemier, Henri FR-1 Denison 19:38.60   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.70 10
2. Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 8.83   8
3. Whitaker, Connor SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.90   6
4. Burton, Tanner FR-1 Roanoke 8.94 5
5. Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 8.95   4
6. James, Andrew SO-2 Thomas More 9.30   3
7. Stover, Derek SR-4 Muskingum 9.31 2
8. Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 10.11   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.69
2. Burton, Tanner FR-1 Roanoke 8.80
3. Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 8.93  
4. Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 9.00  
5. Whitaker, Connor SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.06  
6. James, Andrew SO-2 Thomas More 9.42  
7. Stover, Derek SR-4 Muskingum 9.50
8. Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 9.53  
9. Ruddy, Jack SO-2 Denison 9.73  
10. Nelson, Dwight JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 9.83  
11. Miller, Austin SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.93  
12. Giarrusso, Maxwell FR-1 Denison 11.09  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burton, Tanner FR-1 Roanoke 8.80
2. Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 9.00  
3. Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 9.53  
4. Nelson, Dwight JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 9.83  
5. Miller, Austin SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.93  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.69
2. Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 8.93  
3. Whitaker, Connor SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.06  
4. James, Andrew SO-2 Thomas More 9.42  
5. Stover, Derek SR-4 Muskingum 9.50
6. Ruddy, Jack SO-2 Denison 9.73  
7. Giarrusso, Maxwell FR-1 Denison 11.09  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ohio Wesleyan (A) Morrow, Davis, Sena, Peyton 1:33.41   10
2. Mount Vernon Nazarene (A) Barnett, Couchman, Whitaker, Jones Jr. 1:35.04   8
3. Thomas More (A) Young, Jackson, Jr., Taylor, Steward 1:35.70   6
4. Wooster (A) Fox, Parker, Pollard, Pence 1:37.24   4
5. Denison (A) Balogh, Chin, Brown, Ruddy 1:37.28   3
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Carnegie Mellon (A) Richter, Dauphin, Walters, Mills 1:35.76   5
2. Carnegie Mellon (B) Smith, Dauphin, Farber, Fernandez 1:36.25   -
3. Muskingum (A) Weidner, Stinson, Boyer, Spencer 1:38.98   2
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Roanoke (A) O'Brien, Rogers, Houston, Ray 3:31.54   10
2. Rio Grande (A) Campbell, Smith, Horne, Parker 3:31.95   8
3. Carnegie Mellon (C) Johnson, Walsh, Larrick, Mills 3:33.21   -
4. Ohio Wesleyan (A) Isaiah, Nuakey, Horton, Lesmez 3:37.84   5
5. Wooster (A) Parker, Lief, Pettit, Petrecca 3:41.69   3
6. Carnegie Mellon (A) Frey, Nilson, Karee, Yukevich 3:44.72   2
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Thomas More (A) Loos, Hans, Moore, Young 3:37.30   6
2. Muskingum (A) Stinson, Soppanish, Osborne, McIntire 3:44.79   1
3. Kenyon (A) Towle, Bratzler, Watson, Stewart 3:47.21   -
4. Wooster (B) Pollard, Gold, Fox, Klonowski 3:54.41   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Mount Vernon Nazarene (A) Couchman, Weiss, Conner, Nordquist 3:40.99   4
2. Roanoke (B) Crump, Dalton, McKay, Wall 3:47.74   -
3. Thomas More (B) Jackson, Jr., James, Osburg, Lawson 3:52.75   -
4. Ohio Wesleyan (B) Jackson, Loeper, Hamed, Brock 3:53.86   -
  Denison (A) Andrews, Foster, Munn, Ruddy DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Nordquist, Sam SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1.97m   6' 5.5" 10
  • 1.80
    OPP
  • 1.85
    OPP
  • 1.90
    OPP
  • 1.97
    OPP
  • 2.01
    XXX
2. Farber, Reed JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1.85m   6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.75
    OPP
  • 1.80
    OPP
  • 1.85
    XOP
  • 1.90
    XXX
3. Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 1.85m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.75
    OPP
  • 1.80
    XOP
  • 1.85
    XOP
  • 1.90
    XXX
4. Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.80m 5' 10.75" 5
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5. Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 1.75m   5' 8.75" 4
  • 1.75
    OPP
  • 1.80
    XXX
6. Sloan, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1.75m   5' 8.75" 3
  • 1.75
    XOP
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon NH     -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Smith, Cameron SR-4 Carnegie Mellon NH     -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Osburg, Zack SO-2 Thomas More NH     -
  • 1.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mansfield, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.40m 14' 5.25" 10
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.73
    XXX
2. Liu, Alexander FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.25m 13' 11.25" 8
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
3. Holdheide, Alan FR-1 Rio Grande 4.10m   13' 5.25" 6
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
4. Murphy, Jon FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.10m   13' 5.25" 5
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
5. Turner, Corbin FR-1 Roanoke 3.95m 12' 11.5" 4
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
6. Whitehill, RJ SO-2 Thomas More 3.80m   12' 5.5" 2.5
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
6. Brookfield, Branden SO-2 Transylvania 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2.5
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
8. Willis, Eli FR-1 Rio Grande 3.80m   12' 5.5" 0.5
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
8. Everidge, Ryan SO-2 Thomas More 3.80m   12' 5.5" 0.5
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
10. Nowell, Jacob SR-4 Wooster 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
11. Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
12. Lew, Dylan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
13. Humphreys, Church SR-4 Denison 3.50m   11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
14. Miller, Austin SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
15. Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 3.05m   10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Fulton, Nick FR-1 Muskingum NH     -
  • 3.20
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Walters, Rai SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.50m   21' 4" 10
  • 6.50m
  • FOUL
  • 6.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Carter, David JR-3 Denison 6.46m 21' 2.5" 8
  • 6.46m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.24m
  • 6.36m
  • 5.65m
  • 6.35m
3. Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 6.45m 21' 2" 6
  • 6.45m
  • 6.33m
  • 6.31m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
4. German, Stew JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.40m   21' 0" 5
  • 6.40m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.22m
  • 6.32m
  • 6.18m
  • 6.17m
5. Taylor, Zachary FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.34m   20' 9.75" 4
  • 6.28m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.28m
6. Winkler, Logan JR-3 Thomas More 6.32m   20' 9" 3
  • 6.09m
  • 6.18m
  • 6.13m
  • 5.99m
  • 6.32m
  • 6.26m
7. Orr, Tanner JR-3 Kenyon 6.30m 20' 8" 2
  • 6.07m
  • 5.85m
  • 6.12m
  • 6.16m
  • 5.87m
  • 6.30m
8. Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 6.21m   20' 4.5" 1
  • 6.07m
  • 5.88m
  • 6.21m
  • 5.81m
  • 6.08m
  • 6.20m
9. Dauphin, Frederick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.09m   19' 11.75" -
  • 5.95m
  • 6.07m
  • 6.00m
  • 5.97m
  • 5.81m
  • 6.09m
10. Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.06m   19' 10.75" -
  • 6.06m
  • 5.89m
  • FOUL
11. Art, Jarrett JR-3 Wooster 6.01m   19' 8.75" -
  • 6.01m
  • 5.71m
  • 5.09m
12. Brown, Devon FR-1 Denison 5.87m   19' 3.25" -
  • 5.87m
  • 5.83m
  • FOUL
13. Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.57m
  • 5.63m
14. Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 5.72m   18' 9.25" -
  • 5.57m
  • 5.69m
  • 5.72m
15. Smith, Cameron SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.71m   18' 9" -
  • 5.71m
  • FOUL
  • 5.64m
16. Mccullough, Nathan JR-3 Transylvania 5.65m   18' 6.5" -
  • 5.50m
  • 5.65m
  • 5.45m
17. Fernandez, Eloy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.63m   18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63m
  • 5.57m
  • 5.62m
18. Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.59m   18' 4.25" -
  • 5.59m
  • 5.28m
  • 5.26m
19. Everidge, Ryan SO-2 Thomas More 5.16m   16' 11.25" -
  • 5.16m
  • 4.90m
  • PASS
20. Meal, Trevor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.96m   16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
  • 4.67m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.06m   19' 10.75" -
2. Brown, Devon FR-1 Denison 5.87m   19' 3.25" -
3. Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 5.72m   18' 9.25" -
4. Smith, Cameron SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.71m   18' 9" -
5. Mccullough, Nathan JR-3 Transylvania 5.65m   18' 6.5" -
6. Fernandez, Eloy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.63m   18' 5.75" -
7. Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.59m   18' 4.25" -
8. Everidge, Ryan SO-2 Thomas More 5.16m   16' 11.25" -
9. Meal, Trevor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.96m   16' 3.25" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Walters, Rai SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.50m   21' 4" 10
2. Carter, David JR-3 Denison 6.46m 21' 2.5" 8
3. Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 6.45m 21' 2" 6
4. German, Stew JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.40m   21' 0" 5
5. Taylor, Zachary FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.34m   20' 9.75" 4
6. Winkler, Logan JR-3 Thomas More 6.32m   20' 9" 3
7. Orr, Tanner JR-3 Kenyon 6.30m 20' 8" 2
8. Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 6.21m   20' 4.5" 1
9. Dauphin, Frederick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.09m   19' 11.75" -
10. Art, Jarrett JR-3 Wooster 6.01m   19' 8.75" -
11. Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Carter, David JR-3 Denison 13.95m 45' 9.25" 10
  • 13.82m
  • 13.68m
  • 13.80m
  • 13.95m
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Dauphin, Frederick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.05m   42' 9.75" 8
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.88m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.05m
3. Fernandez, Eloy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.05m   42' 9.75" 6
  • 12.74m
  • 13.05m
  • 12.80m
  • 11.89m
  • 12.41m
  • 12.48m
4. Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 12.74m 41' 9.75" 5
  • 12.68m
  • 12.50m
  • 12.53m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.74m
  • PASS
5. Johnson, Grant FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.66m   41' 6.5" 4
  • 12.43m
  • 12.29m
  • 12.66m
  • 12.11m
  • 11.75m
  • 12.43m
6. Farber, Reed JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.26m   40' 2.75" 3
  • 12.26m
  • 12.00m
  • 12.16m
  • 12.10m
  • 12.04m
  • FOUL
7. Sloan, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.22m   40' 1.25" 2
  • 11.72m
  • 11.96m
  • 12.19m
  • 11.73m
  • 12.10m
  • 12.22m
8. Mccullough, Nathan JR-3 Transylvania 12.09m 39' 8" 1
  • FOUL
  • 12.09m
  • 11.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.76m
9. Winkler, Logan JR-3 Thomas More 12.07m   39' 7.25" -
  • 12.05m
  • FOUL
  • 12.07m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Rameriz-Wilson, Darien FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.06m   39' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.44m
  • 12.06m
11. Khannan, Dhroovaa SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.82m   38' 9.5" -
  • 11.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Taylor, Zachary FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.66m   38' 3.25" -
  • 11.66m
  • FOUL
  • 11.58m
13. Boyer, Devan SR-4 Muskingum 11.25m   36' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
14. Meal, Trevor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.11m   36' 5.5" -
  • 11.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Helsel, Thomas SR-4 Wooster FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  German, Stew JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Johnson, Grant FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.66m   41' 6.5" 4
2. Sloan, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.22m   40' 1.25" 2
3. Rameriz-Wilson, Darien FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.06m   39' 7" -
4. Taylor, Zachary FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.66m   38' 3.25" -
5. Boyer, Devan SR-4 Muskingum 11.25m   36' 11" -
6. Meal, Trevor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.11m   36' 5.5" -
  Helsel, Thomas SR-4 Wooster FOUL     -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Carter, David JR-3 Denison 13.95m 45' 9.25" 10
2. Dauphin, Frederick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.05m   42' 9.75" 8
3. Fernandez, Eloy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.05m   42' 9.75" 6
4. Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 12.74m 41' 9.75" 5
5. Farber, Reed JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.26m   40' 2.75" 3
6. Mccullough, Nathan JR-3 Transylvania 12.09m 39' 8" 1
7. Winkler, Logan JR-3 Thomas More 12.07m   39' 7.25" -
8. Khannan, Dhroovaa SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.82m   38' 9.5" -
  German, Stew JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McDonald, Joey JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.19m 53' 1.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 15.36m
  • 14.74m
  • 14.40m
  • 15.48m
  • 16.19m
2. Nichols, Alex SR-4 Rio Grande 15.46m 50' 8.75" 8
  • 14.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.56m
  • 15.08m
  • 15.46m
3. Webb, Jarrod JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 15.12m 49' 7.25" 6
  • 13.92m
  • 13.76m
  • 14.78m
  • 14.98m
  • 15.12m
  • FOUL
4. Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 14.82m 48' 7.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • 14.82m
  • 14.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.60m
5. Miller, Bram FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14.26m 46' 9.5" 4
  • 14.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • 14.25m
  • 13.93m
6. Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 13.55m 44' 5.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
  • 12.61m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.55m
7. Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 13.03m 42' 9" 2
  • 12.58m
  • 12.80m
  • 12.85m
  • 12.87m
  • 12.93m
  • 13.03m
8. Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 12.80m   42' 0" 1
  • 12.56m
  • 12.80m
  • 12.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.47m
9. Stahl, Logan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.78m   41' 11.25" -
  • 12.43m
  • 12.11m
  • 12.78m
  • 11.39m
  • 12.36m
  • FOUL
10. Lewis, Todd JR-3 Thomas More 12.77m   41' 10.75" -
  • 12.77m
  • 11.76m
  • 12.72m
11. Schofel, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.72m   41' 8.75" -
  • 12.68m
  • 12.52m
  • 12.72m
12. Beegle, Joseph JR-3 Rio Grande 12.61m   41' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.61m
  • FOUL
13. Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.51m   41' 0.5" -
  • 12.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Heeschen, Michael SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.27m   40' 3.25" -
  • 11.81m
  • 12.00m
  • 12.27m
15. Collins, Zachary SO-2 Rio Grande 12.18m   39' 11.5" -
  • 12.18m
  • 11.42m
  • 11.70m
16. Steinmetz, Jacob SO-2 Thomas More 12.01m   39' 5" -
  • 11.39m
  • 12.01m
  • 11.46m
17. Robinson, Justin SO-2 Wooster 11.91m   39' 1" -
  • 11.59m
  • 11.44m
  • 11.91m
18. Terrell, Oliver SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.74m   38' 6.25" -
  • 10.19m
  • 11.74m
  • 10.94m
19. Menakaya, Ifeatu FR-1 Kenyon 11.43m   37' 6" -
  • 10.30m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.43m
20. Burgess, Austin FR-1 Denison 11.24m   36' 10.5" -
  • 10.37m
  • 10.76m
  • 11.24m
21. Walker, VaShawn SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.21m   36' 9.5" -
  • 11.20m
  • 11.21m
  • 10.24m
22. Dreyer, Kevin FR-1 Muskingum 11.13m   36' 6.25" -
  • 11.13m
  • 10.30m
  • 10.88m
23. Floyd, Wade JR-3 Muskingum 11.04m   36' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.04m
  • 10.96m
24. Cox, Dalton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.97m   36' 0" -
  • 10.72m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.97m
25. Andjelic, Nikola SR-4 Rio Grande 10.92m   35' 10" -
  • 10.87m
  • 10.92m
  • FOUL
26. Brookover, Wayne FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.42m   34' 2.25" -
  • 10.39m
  • 10.42m
  • FOUL
27. Oxner, Jeffrey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.49m   31' 1.75" -
  • 8.06m
  • 9.14m
  • 9.49m
28. Osborn, Ryan SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 8.93m   29' 3.75" -
  • 8.08m
  • 8.93m
  • 8.37m
  Easterling, Bradley SR-4 Transylvania FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Terrell, Oliver SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.74m   38' 6.25" -
2. Burgess, Austin FR-1 Denison 11.24m   36' 10.5" -
3. Dreyer, Kevin FR-1 Muskingum 11.13m   36' 6.25" -
4. Floyd, Wade JR-3 Muskingum 11.04m   36' 2.75" -
5. Cox, Dalton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.97m   36' 0" -
6. Andjelic, Nikola SR-4 Rio Grande 10.92m   35' 10" -
7. Brookover, Wayne FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.42m   34' 2.25" -
8. Oxner, Jeffrey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.49m   31' 1.75" -
9. Osborn, Ryan SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 8.93m   29' 3.75" -
  Easterling, Bradley SR-4 Transylvania FOUL     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 13.03m 42' 9" 2
2. Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 12.80m   42' 0" 1
3. Stahl, Logan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.78m   41' 11.25" -
4. Beegle, Joseph JR-3 Rio Grande 12.61m   41' 4.5" -
5. Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.51m   41' 0.5" -
6. Heeschen, Michael SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.27m   40' 3.25" -
7. Collins, Zachary SO-2 Rio Grande 12.18m   39' 11.5" -
8. Steinmetz, Jacob SO-2 Thomas More 12.01m   39' 5" -
9. Robinson, Justin SO-2 Wooster 11.91m   39' 1" -
10. Menakaya, Ifeatu FR-1 Kenyon 11.43m   37' 6" -
11. Walker, VaShawn SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.21m   36' 9.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. McDonald, Joey JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.19m 53' 1.5" 10
2. Nichols, Alex SR-4 Rio Grande 15.46m 50' 8.75" 8
3. Webb, Jarrod JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 15.12m 49' 7.25" 6
4. Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 14.82m 48' 7.5" 5
5. Miller, Bram FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14.26m 46' 9.5" 4
6. Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 13.55m 44' 5.5" 3
7. Lewis, Todd JR-3 Thomas More 12.77m   41' 10.75" -
8. Schofel, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.72m   41' 8.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 16.45m 53' 11.75" 10
  • 14.79m
  • 15.04m
  • 16.45m
  • 16.37m
  • FOUL
  • 15.51m
2. Reznik, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.43m 47' 4.25" 8
  • 13.59m
  • 14.11m
  • 14.18m
  • 13.45m
  • 14.43m
  • 14.43m
3. Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.25m 46' 9" 6
  • 14.25m
  • 13.42m
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
  • 13.27m
  • FOUL
4. Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 14.14m 46' 4.75" 5
  • 12.91m
  • 13.63m
  • 13.55m
  • 14.14m
  • 13.60m
  • 14.12m
5. Collins, Zachary SO-2 Rio Grande 14.08m   46' 2.5" 4
  • 12.94m
  • 13.08m
  • 12.92m
  • 13.07m
  • 14.08m
  • 13.19m
6. Schofel, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14.08m   46' 2.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • 14.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Osborn, Ryan SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 14.03m   46' 0.5" 2
  • 13.66m
  • FOUL
  • 14.03m
  • 12.17m
  • 12.84m
  • FOUL
8. Steinmetz, Jacob SO-2 Thomas More 13.93m   45' 8.5" 1
  • 13.93m
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
  • 12.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Easterling, Bradley SR-4 Transylvania 13.45m   44' 1.5" -
  • 13.06m
  • 13.45m
  • 12.83m
  • 12.18m
  • 13.25m
  • 12.20m
10. Webb, Jarrod JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 12.93m   42' 5.25" -
  • 12.60m
  • 12.93m
  • 12.68m
11. Edgell, Tag JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.79m   41' 11.5" -
  • 11.66m
  • 12.75m
  • 12.79m
12. Eaton, Gunnar SO-2 Transylvania 12.67m   41' 7" -
  • 12.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.62m   41' 5" -
  • 12.62m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.40m
14. Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 12.27m   40' 3.25" -
  • 12.27m
  • 12.03m
  • FOUL
15. Everett, Daniel FR-1 Rio Grande 12.19m   40' 0" -
  • 12.19m
  • 10.77m
  • 11.14m
16. DuVall, Dalton SO-2 Rio Grande 11.48m   37' 8" -
  • 9.76m
  • 10.48m
  • 11.48m
17. Walker, VaShawn SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.33m   37' 2.25" -
  • 11.33m
  • FOUL
  • 10.97m
18. Deem, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.31m   37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Stahl, Logan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.28m   37' 0.25" -
  • 10.01m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.00m
20. Terrell, Oliver SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.13m   36' 6.25" -
  • 10.90m
  • 10.59m
  • 11.13m
21. Miller, Bram FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.08m   36' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.17m
  • 11.08m
22. Yount, Simon SO-2 Transylvania 10.97m   36' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.83m
  • 10.97m
23. McManus, Austin SO-2 Denison 10.89m   35' 8.75" -
  • 9.79m
  • 10.89m
  • FOUL
24. Burgess, Austin FR-1 Denison 10.24m   33' 7.25" -
  • 9.54m
  • FOUL
  • 10.24m
25. Menakaya, Ifeatu FR-1 Kenyon 10.03m   32' 11" -
  • 10.03m
  • 9.89m
  • 9.33m
26. Robinson, Justin SO-2 Wooster 9.72m   31' 10.75" -
  • 9.47m
  • 9.72m
  • 9.53m
27. Cox, Dalton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.59m   31' 5.75" -
  • 9.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Lawrence, William SO-2 Muskingum 9.47m   31' 1" -
  • 9.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Moore, Nathaniel SR-4 Wooster 9.35m   30' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.32m
  • 9.35m
30. Edwards, Marc FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.12m   29' 11.25" -
  • 8.75m
  • 8.74m
  • 9.12m
31. Conley, Trace FR-1 Rio Grande 8.86m   29' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.86m
  • FOUL
32. Oxner, Jeffrey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.08m   26' 6.25" -
  • 8.08m
  • 7.50m
  • 7.77m
  Hannah, Trevon SO-2 Muskingum FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. DuVall, Dalton SO-2 Rio Grande 11.48m   37' 8" -
2. Stahl, Logan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.28m   37' 0.25" -
3. Terrell, Oliver SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.13m   36' 6.25" -
4. McManus, Austin SO-2 Denison 10.89m   35' 8.75" -
5. Burgess, Austin FR-1 Denison 10.24m   33' 7.25" -
6. Menakaya, Ifeatu FR-1 Kenyon 10.03m   32' 11" -
7. Robinson, Justin SO-2 Wooster 9.72m   31' 10.75" -
8. Cox, Dalton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.59m   31' 5.75" -
9. Lawrence, William SO-2 Muskingum 9.47m   31' 1" -
10. Edwards, Marc FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.12m   29' 11.25" -
11. Conley, Trace FR-1 Rio Grande 8.86m   29' 1" -
12. Oxner, Jeffrey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.08m   26' 6.25" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Easterling, Bradley SR-4 Transylvania 13.45m   44' 1.5" -
2. Edgell, Tag JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.79m   41' 11.5" -
3. Eaton, Gunnar SO-2 Transylvania 12.67m   41' 7" -
4. Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 12.27m   40' 3.25" -
5. Everett, Daniel FR-1 Rio Grande 12.19m   40' 0" -
6. Walker, VaShawn SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.33m   37' 2.25" -
7. Deem, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.31m   37' 1.25" -
8. Miller, Bram FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.08m   36' 4.25" -
9. Yount, Simon SO-2 Transylvania 10.97m   36' 0" -
10. Moore, Nathaniel SR-4 Wooster 9.35m   30' 8.25" -
  Hannah, Trevon SO-2 Muskingum FOUL     -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 16.45m 53' 11.75" 10
2. Reznik, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.43m 47' 4.25" 8
3. Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.25m 46' 9" 6
4. Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 14.14m 46' 4.75" 5
5. Collins, Zachary SO-2 Rio Grande 14.08m   46' 2.5" 4
6. Schofel, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14.08m   46' 2.5" 3
7. Osborn, Ryan SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 14.03m   46' 0.5" 2
8. Steinmetz, Jacob SO-2 Thomas More 13.93m   45' 8.5" 1
9. Webb, Jarrod JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 12.93m   42' 5.25" -
10. Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.62m   41' 5" -