February 3, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 7.62 10
2. Guerra, Victoria JR-3 Jacksonville 7.73   8
3. Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SR-4 Monmouth 7.74   6
4. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 7.78   5
5. Jenkins, Iyanna SO-2 Monmouth 7.79   4
6. McDougle, Crystal SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.82   3
7. Jones, Kevena JR-3 Morgan State 7.87   2
8. Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 7.89 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 7.70
2. Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SR-4 Monmouth 7.76  
3. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 7.80  
4. Jones, Kevena JR-3 Morgan State 7.84  
5. Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 7.76
6. Guerra, Victoria JR-3 Jacksonville 7.78  
7. Holland, Ana SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.80  
8. McDougle, Crystal SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.86  
9. Jenkins, Iyanna SO-2 Monmouth 7.89  
10. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 7.89  
11. Lucke, Carli SR-4 Bucknell 7.91  
12. Dodrill, Nicole SO-2 Albany 7.93  
13. Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 7.94  
14. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 7.96  
15. Morrison, Niamani SR-4 Albany 7.98  
16. Wallace, Erielle SO-2 Coppin State 8.00  
17. Waller, Arianna JR-3 Towson 8.00  
18. Osei-Boateng, Marion FR-1 Albany 8.01  
19. Francois, Roshelle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 8.01  
20. Moody, Samirah   Unattached 8.03  
21. Magassouba, Mariam FR-1 Albany 8.05  
22. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.11  
23. Trott, Alexis SO-2 Albany 8.15  
24. James, Jada FR-1 Florida Atlantic 8.18  
25. Bhadmos, Morayo FR-1 UAB 8.20  
26. Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB 8.21  
27. Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.23  
28. Sayegh, Chantal   Greater Boston Track Club 8.27  
29. Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 8.32  
30. Wells, Astahia JR-3 Coppin State 8.42  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 7.80  
2. Holland, Ana SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.80  
3. Dodrill, Nicole SO-2 Albany 7.93  
4. Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 7.94  
5. Morrison, Niamani SR-4 Albany 7.98  
6. Osei-Boateng, Marion FR-1 Albany 8.01  
7. Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.23  
8. Wells, Astahia JR-3 Coppin State 8.42  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kevena JR-3 Morgan State 7.84  
2. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 7.89  
3. Lucke, Carli SR-4 Bucknell 7.91  
4. Wallace, Erielle SO-2 Coppin State 8.00  
5. Moody, Samirah   Unattached 8.03  
6. Magassouba, Mariam FR-1 Albany 8.05  
7. Trott, Alexis SO-2 Albany 8.15  
8. Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 8.32  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SR-4 Monmouth 7.76  
2. Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 7.76
3. Guerra, Victoria JR-3 Jacksonville 7.78  
4. Waller, Arianna JR-3 Towson 8.00  
5. James, Jada FR-1 Florida Atlantic 8.18  
6. Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB 8.21  
7. Sayegh, Chantal   Greater Boston Track Club 8.27  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 7.70
2. McDougle, Crystal SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.86  
3. Jenkins, Iyanna SO-2 Monmouth 7.89  
4. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 7.96  
5. Francois, Roshelle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 8.01  
6. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.11  
7. Bhadmos, Morayo FR-1 UAB 8.20  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 23.26 10
2. Osuji, Stephanie SR-4 Albany 23.59 8
3. Boateng, Eunice FR-1 Syracuse 23.92 6
4. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 23.94 5
5. Toombs, Savyon FR-1 Jacksonville 24.13   4
6. Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 24.26 3
7. Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR-3 Jacksonville 24.27   2
8. Acheampong, Gemma   Unattached 24.33   1
9. Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen JR-3 Albany 24.35 -
10. Barham, Annastacia JR-3 Morgan State 24.45 -
11. Kelly, Megan   Unattached 24.51   -
12. Morton, Meshala SR-4 Hampton 24.60 -
13. Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 24.68 -
14. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 24.74 -
15. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 24.74 -
16. Waller, Arianna JR-3 Towson 24.79 -
17. Leonard, Jaelen SO-2 Hampton 24.81 -
18. Smiling, Shalah SO-2 Jacksonville 24.85   -
19. Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 24.87 -
20. Williams, Pashen FR-1 Jacksonville 24.88   -
21. Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 24.91 -
22. Smith, Chanel SR-4 Albany 24.93 -
23. Jones, Kevena JR-3 Morgan State 24.99   -
24. Reid, Liz JR-3 Towson 25.00   -
25. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 25.03   -
26. Simpson, Nikayla JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.09 -
27. Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 25.10 -
28. Jones, Taylor FR-1 UAB 25.13   -
29. Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 25.16   -
30. Brown, Naomi FR-1 Morgan State 25.16   -
31. Sims, Justice SO-2 Miss State 25.19   -
32. Trigg, Cheyenne SO-2 Syracuse 25.20   -
33. Francois, Roshelle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.20   -
34. Wallace, Erielle SO-2 Coppin State 25.25   -
35. Wasser, Anne-Catherine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.31   -
36. Jenkins, Iyanna SO-2 Monmouth 25.40   -
37. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 25.41   -
38. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria SO-2 Towson 25.52   -
39. Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 25.55 -
40. Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 25.55   -
41. Hayes, Mikajah FR-1 Boston U. 25.62 -
42. Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.64 -
43. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 25.67   -
44. Denmark, Teiara   Unattached 25.69   -
45. Gustavson, Emily   Unattached 25.72   -
46. Johnson, T'Reyah SO-2 Towson 25.80   -
47. Pellegrini, Liz   Boston North Track Club 25.81   -
48. Guerra, Victoria JR-3 Jacksonville 25.84   -
49. Monroe, Anaya FR-1 Morgan State 25.87   -
50. Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 25.97   -
51. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 25.97   -
52. Jerome, Erykah FR-1 Coppin State 26.00   -
53. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 26.02   -
54. Ryan, Emily SR-4 Bucknell 26.06   -
55. Meads, Brittany SR-4 Morgan State 26.09   -
56. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.10   -
57. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 26.13   -
58. Osei-Boateng, Marion FR-1 Albany 26.15   -
59. Miranda, Nioami SO-2 Monmouth 26.16   -
60. Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 26.31   -
61. Magassouba, Mariam FR-1 Albany 26.35   -
61. Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 26.35   -
63. Henery, Jasmine SO-2 Coppin State 26.37   -
64. Davis, Kimani FR-1 Morgan State 26.37   -
65. Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 26.44   -
66. Dodrill, Nicole SO-2 Albany 26.62   -
67. Mason, Jailah SR-4 Morgan State 26.63   -
68. Wells, Astahia JR-3 Coppin State 26.67   -
69. Woods, Searra FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.79   -
70. Oladiran, Kafilat SR-4 Bucknell 26.79   -
71. Apronti, Marielle FR-1 Albany 26.81   -
72. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 26.81   -
73. Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.84   -
74. Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.93   -
75. Creson, Arden FR-1 Boston U. 27.33   -
76. Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 27.46   -
77. Sandusky, Alessa FR-1 Florida Atlantic 27.51   -
78. Pierre-Louis, Josette   Boston North Track Club 27.96   -
79. Sayegh, Chantal   Greater Boston Track Club 29.16   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 23.26 10
2. Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR-3 Jacksonville 24.27   2
3. Acheampong, Gemma   Unattached 24.33   1
4. Morton, Meshala SR-4 Hampton 24.60 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 24.87 -
2. Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 25.10 -
3. Hayes, Mikajah FR-1 Boston U. 25.62 -
4. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 26.02   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osuji, Stephanie SR-4 Albany 23.59 8
2. Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 24.26 3
3. Leonard, Jaelen SO-2 Hampton 24.81 -
4. Sims, Justice SO-2 Miss State 25.19   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barham, Annastacia JR-3 Morgan State 24.45 -
2. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 24.74 -
3. Jones, Kevena JR-3 Morgan State 24.99   -
4. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 25.03   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen JR-3 Albany 24.35 -
2. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 24.74 -
3. Smith, Chanel SR-4 Albany 24.93 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 23.94 5
2. Toombs, Savyon FR-1 Jacksonville 24.13   4
3. Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 24.68 -
4. Smiling, Shalah SO-2 Jacksonville 24.85   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Pashen FR-1 Jacksonville 24.88   -
2. Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 24.91 -
3. Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 25.16   -
4. Meads, Brittany SR-4 Morgan State 26.09   -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boateng, Eunice FR-1 Syracuse 23.92 6
2. Simpson, Nikayla JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.09 -
3. Brown, Naomi FR-1 Morgan State 25.16   -
4. Monroe, Anaya FR-1 Morgan State 25.87   -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Waller, Arianna JR-3 Towson 24.79 -
2. Reid, Liz JR-3 Towson 25.00   -
3. Denmark, Teiara   Unattached 25.69   -
4. Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 26.31   -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallace, Erielle SO-2 Coppin State 25.25   -
2. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria SO-2 Towson 25.52   -
3. Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 26.35   -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelly, Megan   Unattached 24.51   -
2. Trigg, Cheyenne SO-2 Syracuse 25.20   -
3. Francois, Roshelle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.20   -
4. Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 25.55 -
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wasser, Anne-Catherine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.31   -
2. Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 25.55   -
3. Gustavson, Emily   Unattached 25.72   -
4. Guerra, Victoria JR-3 Jacksonville 25.84   -
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Taylor FR-1 UAB 25.13   -
2. Johnson, T'Reyah SO-2 Towson 25.80   -
3. Ryan, Emily SR-4 Bucknell 26.06   -
4. Miranda, Nioami SO-2 Monmouth 26.16   -
5. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 26.81   -
200 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jenkins, Iyanna SO-2 Monmouth 25.40   -
2. Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.64 -
3. Jerome, Erykah FR-1 Coppin State 26.00   -
4. Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 26.44   -
5. Oladiran, Kafilat SR-4 Bucknell 26.79   -
200 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 25.41   -
2. Pellegrini, Liz   Boston North Track Club 25.81   -
3. Davis, Kimani FR-1 Morgan State 26.37   -
4. Dodrill, Nicole SO-2 Albany 26.62   -
200 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 25.67   -
2. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 25.97   -
3. Henery, Jasmine SO-2 Coppin State 26.37   -
4. Woods, Searra FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.79   -
5. Sandusky, Alessa FR-1 Florida Atlantic 27.51   -
200 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 25.97   -
2. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.10   -
3. Osei-Boateng, Marion FR-1 Albany 26.15   -
4. Creson, Arden FR-1 Boston U. 27.33   -
5. Sayegh, Chantal   Greater Boston Track Club 29.16   -
200 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mason, Jailah SR-4 Morgan State 26.63   -
2. Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.84   -
3. Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.93   -
4. Pierre-Louis, Josette   Boston North Track Club 27.96   -
200 Meters Finals Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 26.13   -
2. Magassouba, Mariam FR-1 Albany 26.35   -
3. Wells, Astahia JR-3 Coppin State 26.67   -
4. Apronti, Marielle FR-1 Albany 26.81   -
5. Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 27.46   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haye-Smith, Yanique   Unattached 53.88   10
2. Claxton, Grace   Unattached 53.95   8
3. Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 54.07 6
4. Walker, Sonikqua   Unattached 54.25   5
5. Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 54.72 4
6. Surin, Kat JR-3 Connecticut 54.86 3
7. Levy, Toria   Unattached 54.90   2
8. Smith, Keturah SR-4 Miss State 55.00   1
9. Barham, Annastacia JR-3 Morgan State 55.12 -
10. Kelly, Megan   Unattached 55.52   -
11. Mosley, Monica SO-2 Miss State 55.76   -
12. Reid, Liz JR-3 Towson 56.20 -
13. Valentin, Sherline SR-4 Florida Atlantic 56.97   -
14. Hinds, Sashana SO-2 Hampton 57.13   -
15. Dietrich, Jen FR-1 Bucknell 57.20   -
16. Wasser, Anne-Catherine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 57.32   -
17. Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 57.38   -
18. White, Riley FR-1 Miss State 57.52   -
19. Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 57.55 -
20. Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 57.78 -
21. Jerome, Erykah FR-1 Coppin State 57.87   -
22. Brown, Naomi FR-1 Morgan State 57.97   -
23. Johnson, T'Reyah SO-2 Towson 57.98   -
24. Meads, Brittany SR-4 Morgan State 58.19   -
25. Pellegrini, Liz   Boston North Track Club 58.34   -
26. Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 58.64 -
27. Monroe, Anaya FR-1 Morgan State 58.76   -
28. Miranda, Nioami SO-2 Monmouth 59.33   -
29. Rooney, Rebecca SO-2 Bucknell 59.54   -
30. Jamison, Olivia JR-3 Morgan State 59.73   -
31. Woods, Searra FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:00.02   -
32. Ryan, Emily SR-4 Bucknell 1:00.19   -
33. Davis, Kimani FR-1 Morgan State 1:00.26   -
34. Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Bucknell 1:00.32   -
35. Henery, Jasmine SO-2 Coppin State 1:00.58   -
36. Davis-Hines, Daijah JR-3 Morgan State 1:00.63   -
37. Apronti, Marielle FR-1 Albany 1:00.67   -
38. Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:01.03   -
39. Sandusky, Alessa FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:01.59   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Claxton, Grace   Unattached 53.95   8
2. Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 54.07 6
3. Walker, Sonikqua   Unattached 54.25   5
4. Levy, Toria   Unattached 54.90   2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 54.72 4
2. Smith, Keturah SR-4 Miss State 55.00   1
3. Barham, Annastacia JR-3 Morgan State 55.12 -
4. Kelly, Megan   Unattached 55.52   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haye-Smith, Yanique   Unattached 53.88   10
2. Surin, Kat JR-3 Connecticut 54.86 3
3. Valentin, Sherline SR-4 Florida Atlantic 56.97   -
4. Hinds, Sashana SO-2 Hampton 57.13   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reid, Liz JR-3 Towson 56.20 -
2. Wasser, Anne-Catherine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 57.32   -
3. Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 57.55 -
4. Meads, Brittany SR-4 Morgan State 58.19   -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mosley, Monica SO-2 Miss State 55.76   -
2. Dietrich, Jen FR-1 Bucknell 57.20   -
3. Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 57.78 -
4. Brown, Naomi FR-1 Morgan State 57.97   -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 57.38   -
2. Jerome, Erykah FR-1 Coppin State 57.87   -
3. Johnson, T'Reyah SO-2 Towson 57.98   -
4. Jamison, Olivia JR-3 Morgan State 59.73   -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Riley FR-1 Miss State 57.52   -
2. Monroe, Anaya FR-1 Morgan State 58.76   -
3. Miranda, Nioami SO-2 Monmouth 59.33   -
4. Rooney, Rebecca SO-2 Bucknell 59.54   -
5. Woods, Searra FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:00.02   -
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pellegrini, Liz   Boston North Track Club 58.34   -
2. Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 58.64 -
3. Davis, Kimani FR-1 Morgan State 1:00.26   -
4. Henery, Jasmine SO-2 Coppin State 1:00.58   -
5. Davis-Hines, Daijah JR-3 Morgan State 1:00.63   -
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ryan, Emily SR-4 Bucknell 1:00.19   -
2. Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Bucknell 1:00.32   -
3. Apronti, Marielle FR-1 Albany 1:00.67   -
4. Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:01.03   -
5. Sandusky, Alessa FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:01.59   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piiru, Chandi JR-3 Monmouth 1:12.85 10
2. Cayton-Smith, Charlotte SO-2 Miss State 1:13.19   8
3. Miklos, Maya SO-2 Harvard 1:13.26 6
4. Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 1:13.46 5
5. Snyder, Halie SR-4 Albany 1:14.81 4
6. Owens, Kiyah SO-2 Albany 1:15.47 3
7. Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:16.20 2
8. Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 1:16.63 1
9. Waterhouse, Natalie JR-3 Bucknell 1:16.66   -
10. Green, Karri SO-2 UAB 1:17.27   -
11. Wright, Solange FR-1 Albany 1:17.28   -
12. Turner, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 1:18.40   -
13. Turco, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell 1:18.90   -
14. Shummette, Mariah FR-1 Albany 1:20.10   -
15. McGuire, Alexa SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:20.95   -
16. Stewart, Harper JR-3 Bucknell 1:22.11   -
17. Kelly, Casey JR-3 Boston U. 1:22.69   -
18. Williams, Akua SR-4 Albany 1:23.48   -
19. Mantz, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 1:25.86   -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piiru, Chandi JR-3 Monmouth 1:12.85 10
2. Miklos, Maya SO-2 Harvard 1:13.26 6
3. Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 1:13.46 5
4. Snyder, Halie SR-4 Albany 1:14.81 4
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cayton-Smith, Charlotte SO-2 Miss State 1:13.19   8
2. Owens, Kiyah SO-2 Albany 1:15.47 3
3. Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 1:16.63 1
4. Waterhouse, Natalie JR-3 Bucknell 1:16.66   -
5. Williams, Akua SR-4 Albany 1:23.48   -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:16.20 2
2. Green, Karri SO-2 UAB 1:17.27   -
3. Turco, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell 1:18.90   -
4. Shummette, Mariah FR-1 Albany 1:20.10   -
5. Stewart, Harper JR-3 Bucknell 1:22.11   -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Solange FR-1 Albany 1:17.28   -
2. Turner, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 1:18.40   -
3. McGuire, Alexa SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:20.95   -
4. Kelly, Casey JR-3 Boston U. 1:22.69   -
5. Mantz, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 1:25.86   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aneno, Susan JR-3 Connecticut 2:05.82 10
2. Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 2:06.69 8
3. Howell, Michelle SR-4 Jacksonville 2:06.80   6
4. Teal, Jess   Saucony Freedom TC 2:08.64   5
5. Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 2:08.82 4
6. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 2:09.08 3
7. Rowe, Infinnatie FR-1 Morgan State 2:09.43 2
8. Tardy, Tiara FR-1 Bucknell 2:10.27 1
9. Foley, Katie SR-4 Connecticut 2:10.71 -
10. Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:12.66 -
11. Chepkemei, Eusila FR-1 Hampton 2:12.95 -
12. Jonsson, Mikaela SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:13.34   -
13. Van den Heuvel, Louis   Battle Road Track Club 2:13.78   -
14. Assinzo, Mary Jeanne JR-3 Jacksonville 2:13.89   -
15. Breiner, Courtney SR-4 Boston U. 2:14.12 -
16. Lewis, Alon JR-3 Miss State 2:14.55   -
17. McUmber, Nora JR-3 Jacksonville 2:14.99   -
18. Lewis, Marielle SO-2 UAB 2:15.13   -
19. Alsup, Allie FR-1 Connecticut 2:15.74 -
20. Lersch, Erica JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:16.55   -
21. Smith, Chantai JR-3 Morgan State 2:16.96   -
22. Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 2:17.18   -
23. Keefer, Paige FR-1 Towson 2:17.46   -
24. Giovanniello, Megan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:18.00   -
25. Famularo, Amanda SR-4 Towson 2:18.01   -
26. Ogundeko, Tatiana SO-2 Coppin State 2:18.23   -
27. Fontanez, Carydaliz SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:18.69   -
28. Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:18.98   -
29. Sprout, Julia SO-2 Connecticut 2:19.11   -
30. Sacco, Dusty   Battle Road Track Club 2:19.29   -
31. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 2:19.56   -
32. Souffrant, Ashley SR-4 Morgan State 2:19.65   -
33. McDowell, Valencia SO-2 Morgan State 2:19.74   -
34. Wise, Samantha SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:19.79   -
35. Pittinella, Alix   Battle Road Track Club 2:23.89   -
36. Capone, Lauren JR-3 UAB 2:24.86   -
37. Woods, Tiffany JR-3 Towson 2:25.32   -
38. Gruber, Lauren SO-2 Boston U. 2:26.45   -
39. Kaminski, Kirsten JR-3 Albany 2:26.56   -
40. Wiley, Morocca FR-1 Connecticut 2:28.27   -
41. Harrington, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:28.67   -
42. Francois, Angelique SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:30.50   -
43. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Albany 2:43.24   -
  Price-Weimer, Rhianwedd SR-4 Miss State DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aneno, Susan JR-3 Connecticut 2:05.82 10
2. Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 2:06.69 8
3. Howell, Michelle SR-4 Jacksonville 2:06.80   6
4. Teal, Jess   Saucony Freedom TC 2:08.64   5
5. Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 2:08.82 4
6. Foley, Katie SR-4 Connecticut 2:10.71 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 2:09.08 3
2. Rowe, Infinnatie FR-1 Morgan State 2:09.43 2
3. Tardy, Tiara FR-1 Bucknell 2:10.27 1
4. Chepkemei, Eusila FR-1 Hampton 2:12.95 -
5. Assinzo, Mary Jeanne JR-3 Jacksonville 2:13.89   -
6. Lewis, Alon JR-3 Miss State 2:14.55   -
7. McDowell, Valencia SO-2 Morgan State 2:19.74   -
  Price-Weimer, Rhianwedd SR-4 Miss State DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jonsson, Mikaela SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:13.34   -
2. Van den Heuvel, Louis   Battle Road Track Club 2:13.78   -
3. Breiner, Courtney SR-4 Boston U. 2:14.12 -
4. McUmber, Nora JR-3 Jacksonville 2:14.99   -
5. Lewis, Marielle SO-2 UAB 2:15.13   -
6. Alsup, Allie FR-1 Connecticut 2:15.74 -
7. Lersch, Erica JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:16.55   -
8. Smith, Chantai JR-3 Morgan State 2:16.96   -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:12.66 -
2. Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 2:17.18   -
3. Keefer, Paige FR-1 Towson 2:17.46   -
4. Famularo, Amanda SR-4 Towson 2:18.01   -
5. Ogundeko, Tatiana SO-2 Coppin State 2:18.23   -
6. Fontanez, Carydaliz SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:18.69   -
7. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 2:19.56   -
8. Souffrant, Ashley SR-4 Morgan State 2:19.65   -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Giovanniello, Megan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:18.00   -
2. Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:18.98   -
3. Sprout, Julia SO-2 Connecticut 2:19.11   -
4. Sacco, Dusty   Battle Road Track Club 2:19.29   -
5. Wise, Samantha SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:19.79   -
6. Capone, Lauren JR-3 UAB 2:24.86   -
7. Woods, Tiffany JR-3 Towson 2:25.32   -
8. Wiley, Morocca FR-1 Connecticut 2:28.27   -
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pittinella, Alix   Battle Road Track Club 2:23.89   -
2. Gruber, Lauren SO-2 Boston U. 2:26.45   -
3. Kaminski, Kirsten JR-3 Albany 2:26.56   -
4. Harrington, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:28.67   -
5. Francois, Angelique SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:30.50   -
6. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Albany 2:43.24   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stratz, Brianna JR-3 Monmouth 2:49.80 10
2. Stratz, Amber JR-3 Monmouth 2:50.84 8
3. Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:50.94 6
4. Muoz Marqus, gueda FR-1 Albany 2:52.43 5
5. Farmer, Jenna JR-3 Bucknell 2:52.52 4
6. Juul, Anna FR-1 Harvard 2:52.77 3
7. Mincone, Gianna SO-2 Bucknell 2:55.39 2
8. Lovick, Chinira SO-2 Albany 2:55.97 1
9. Martinez, Serena SO-2 UAB 2:56.79   -
10. Evans, Bethan FR-1 UAB 2:56.88   -
11. Toure, Tiguida SR-4 Albany 2:57.10   -
12. Medrano, Tessa FR-1 Harvard 2:57.11 -
13. Morgan, Maggie SO-2 George Mason 2:57.53   -
14. Quarshie, Kaylah FR-1 Albany 2:58.16   -
15. Carte, Kyla SO-2 George Mason 2:59.15   -
16. Abribat, Suzanne SR-4 George Mason 3:00.54   -
17. Parker, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut 3:01.09 -
18. Moon, Cele SO-2 UAB 3:03.05   -
19. Beroutsos, Carolina FR-1 Harvard 3:03.14 -
20. Butterfield, Kaitlyn FR-1 Albany 3:06.10   -
21. Cavalier, Meghan JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:12.12   -
22. Dolen, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 3:14.59   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stratz, Brianna JR-3 Monmouth 2:49.80 10
2. Stratz, Amber JR-3 Monmouth 2:50.84 8
3. Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:50.94 6
4. Muoz Marqus, gueda FR-1 Albany 2:52.43 5
5. Farmer, Jenna JR-3 Bucknell 2:52.52 4
6. Juul, Anna FR-1 Harvard 2:52.77 3
7. Mincone, Gianna SO-2 Bucknell 2:55.39 2
8. Lovick, Chinira SO-2 Albany 2:55.97 1
9. Medrano, Tessa FR-1 Harvard 2:57.11 -
10. Carte, Kyla SO-2 George Mason 2:59.15   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martinez, Serena SO-2 UAB 2:56.79   -
2. Evans, Bethan FR-1 UAB 2:56.88   -
3. Toure, Tiguida SR-4 Albany 2:57.10   -
4. Morgan, Maggie SO-2 George Mason 2:57.53   -
5. Quarshie, Kaylah FR-1 Albany 2:58.16   -
6. Abribat, Suzanne SR-4 George Mason 3:00.54   -
7. Parker, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut 3:01.09 -
8. Moon, Cele SO-2 UAB 3:03.05   -
9. Beroutsos, Carolina FR-1 Harvard 3:03.14 -
10. Butterfield, Kaitlyn FR-1 Albany 3:06.10   -
11. Cavalier, Meghan JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:12.12   -
12. Dolen, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 3:14.59   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schlachtenhaufe, Helen   Saucony Freedom TC 4:34.62   10
2. Brown, Sarah   Team New Balance 4:36.27   8
3. Pagano, Sarah   Boston Athletic Associati 4:40.28   6
4. Price-Weimer, Rhianwedd SR-4 Miss State 4:41.23   5
5. Meydrich, Mia SR-4 Miss State 4:42.90   4
6. Bendzinski, Christine SR-4 Bucknell 4:43.12 3
7. Nahom, Mia FR-1 Connecticut 4:46.15 2
8. Muoz Marqus, gueda FR-1 Albany 4:53.56 1
9. Buckley, Colleen JR-3 Bucknell 4:55.97 -
10. Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 4:58.05 -
11. Sadler, Miranda JR-3 Harvard 5:03.26 -
12. Hunt, Madeleine FR-1 Bucknell 5:04.79   -
13. Scahill, Lauren SR-4 Connecticut 5:04.89 -
14. Dolen, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 5:06.00   -
15. Capes-Davis, Payton FR-1 Bucknell 5:06.04   -
16. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 5:07.48   -
17. Johnson, Emily SR-4 Towson 5:08.93   -
18. Hazzard, Lauren JR-3 Bucknell 5:09.10   -
19. Cousins, Emma SR-4 Bucknell 5:10.06   -
20. Kane, Lindsey JR-3 Connecticut 5:10.55   -
21. Pearl, Alana SR-4 Connecticut 5:11.76   -
22. Kelly, Caitlin JR-3 George Mason 5:12.11   -
23. Pias, Mackenzie SO-2 Connecticut 5:12.40   -
24. Lagoy, Liz SR-4 Connecticut 5:13.71   -
25. Evans, Rebecca SR-4 UAB 5:17.93   -
26. Bobbie, Shelby JR-3 Towson 5:18.17   -
27. Romanchick, Katelynn FR-1 Connecticut 5:19.42   -
28. Faucette, Nicole FR-1 Connecticut 5:21.73   -
29. Nolan, Laura SO-2 Albany 5:23.29   -
30. Solimine, Jenna FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:25.69   -
31. Harris, Aureilya FR-1 Morgan State 5:26.67   -
32. Townsend, Dana SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:26.97   -
33. Jordan, Danielle SO-2 Connecticut 5:27.15   -
34. Bonadies, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 5:28.68   -
35. Tanguay, Kaitlyn FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:29.55   -
36. Fleming, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut 5:32.84   -
37. Brown, Brenna   Unattached 5:47.91   -
38. Gibson, Lunnise JR-3 Coppin State 5:50.82   -
  Cayton-Smith, Charlotte SO-2 Miss State DNF   -
  Townsend, Addy   Unattached DNF   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schlachtenhaufe, Helen   Saucony Freedom TC 4:34.62   10
2. Brown, Sarah   Team New Balance 4:36.27   8
3. Pagano, Sarah   Boston Athletic Associati 4:40.28   6
4. Price-Weimer, Rhianwedd SR-4 Miss State 4:41.23   5
5. Meydrich, Mia SR-4 Miss State 4:42.90   4
6. Bendzinski, Christine SR-4 Bucknell 4:43.12 3
7. Nahom, Mia FR-1 Connecticut 4:46.15 2
8. Muoz Marqus, gueda FR-1 Albany 4:53.56 1
9. Buckley, Colleen JR-3 Bucknell 4:55.97 -
10. Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 4:58.05 -
  Cayton-Smith, Charlotte SO-2 Miss State DNF   -
  Townsend, Addy   Unattached DNF   -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sadler, Miranda JR-3 Harvard 5:03.26 -
2. Hunt, Madeleine FR-1 Bucknell 5:04.79   -
3. Scahill, Lauren SR-4 Connecticut 5:04.89 -
4. Dolen, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 5:06.00   -
5. Capes-Davis, Payton FR-1 Bucknell 5:06.04   -
6. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 5:07.48   -
7. Hazzard, Lauren JR-3 Bucknell 5:09.10   -
8. Cousins, Emma SR-4 Bucknell 5:10.06   -
9. Kane, Lindsey JR-3 Connecticut 5:10.55   -
10. Lagoy, Liz SR-4 Connecticut 5:13.71   -
11. Evans, Rebecca SR-4 UAB 5:17.93   -
12. Jordan, Danielle SO-2 Connecticut 5:27.15   -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Emily SR-4 Towson 5:08.93   -
2. Pearl, Alana SR-4 Connecticut 5:11.76   -
3. Kelly, Caitlin JR-3 George Mason 5:12.11   -
4. Pias, Mackenzie SO-2 Connecticut 5:12.40   -
5. Bobbie, Shelby JR-3 Towson 5:18.17   -
6. Romanchick, Katelynn FR-1 Connecticut 5:19.42   -
7. Faucette, Nicole FR-1 Connecticut 5:21.73   -
8. Nolan, Laura SO-2 Albany 5:23.29   -
9. Solimine, Jenna FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:25.69   -
10. Harris, Aureilya FR-1 Morgan State 5:26.67   -
11. Townsend, Dana SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:26.97   -
12. Bonadies, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 5:28.68   -
13. Tanguay, Kaitlyn FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:29.55   -
14. Fleming, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut 5:32.84   -
15. Brown, Brenna   Unattached 5:47.91   -
16. Gibson, Lunnise JR-3 Coppin State 5:50.82   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Houlihan, Shelby   nike bowerman track club 8:36.01   10
2. Hall, Marielle   Bowerman Track Club 8:40.20   8
3. Gerlach, Tori   Unattached 9:23.60   6
4. Hehr, Antonia JR-3 Miss State 9:39.69   5
5. Dobie, Reta SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:41.58 4
6. Fair, Shannon JR-3 Miss State 9:45.96   3
7. Swanson, Kelsey JR-3 Connecticut 9:47.39 2
8. O'Brien, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 9:49.51 1
9. Akerley, Courtney JR-3 Connecticut 9:50.00 -
10. Machabee, Holly SO-2 Albany 9:50.48 -
11. Terp, Kristy JR-3 Miss State 9:55.98   -
12. Hasty, Haley JR-3 Connecticut 9:58.25 -
13. Peterson, Stephanie SO-2 Miss State 10:02.21   -
14. Badham, Katherine FR-1 Miss State 10:07.44   -
15. Conley, Carolyn JR-3 George Mason 10:11.35   -
16. Gallery, Jaclyn FR-1 Connecticut 10:11.50 -
17. Scahill, Lauren SR-4 Connecticut 10:15.11 -
18. Sumner, Michelle   Unattached 10:16.93   -
19. Wallace, Alex SO-2 Miss State 10:16.93   -
20. Hamer, Khalilah SO-2 George Mason 10:18.95   -
21. Hardcastle, Bethany SO-2 Florida Atlantic 10:22.49   -
22. Gauthier, Abby JR-3 Towson 10:30.14   -
23. Grossman, Jamie JR-3 Boston U. 10:30.78   -
24. Flagg, Laura FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:31.04   -
25. Richart, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 10:31.24   -
26. Luma, Dayna SO-2 Monmouth 10:34.07   -
27. Romanchick, Katelynn FR-1 Connecticut 10:40.79   -
28. Clark, Sophia JR-3 Florida Atlantic 10:41.93   -
29. Pfennig, Melanie FR-1 Monmouth 10:53.79   -
30. Graff, Morgan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11:15.70   -
  Tsegay, Gudaf   Adidas DQ   -
  Brown, Sarah   Team New Balance DNF   -
  Krumpoch, Megan   New Balance Boston DNF   -
  Meydrich, Mia SR-4 Miss State DNF   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Houlihan, Shelby   nike bowerman track club 8:36.01   10
2. Hall, Marielle   Bowerman Track Club 8:40.20   8
3. Gerlach, Tori   Unattached 9:23.60   6
  Tsegay, Gudaf   Adidas DQ   -
  Brown, Sarah   Team New Balance DNF   -
  Krumpoch, Megan   New Balance Boston DNF   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hehr, Antonia JR-3 Miss State 9:39.69   5
2. Dobie, Reta SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:41.58 4
3. Fair, Shannon JR-3 Miss State 9:45.96   3
4. Swanson, Kelsey JR-3 Connecticut 9:47.39 2
5. O'Brien, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 9:49.51 1
6. Akerley, Courtney JR-3 Connecticut 9:50.00 -
7. Machabee, Holly SO-2 Albany 9:50.48 -
8. Terp, Kristy JR-3 Miss State 9:55.98   -
9. Hasty, Haley JR-3 Connecticut 9:58.25 -
10. Badham, Katherine FR-1 Miss State 10:07.44   -
11. Conley, Carolyn JR-3 George Mason 10:11.35   -
12. Scahill, Lauren SR-4 Connecticut 10:15.11 -
13. Wallace, Alex SO-2 Miss State 10:16.93   -
  Meydrich, Mia SR-4 Miss State DNF   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peterson, Stephanie SO-2 Miss State 10:02.21   -
2. Gallery, Jaclyn FR-1 Connecticut 10:11.50 -
3. Sumner, Michelle   Unattached 10:16.93   -
4. Hamer, Khalilah SO-2 George Mason 10:18.95   -
5. Hardcastle, Bethany SO-2 Florida Atlantic 10:22.49   -
6. Gauthier, Abby JR-3 Towson 10:30.14   -
7. Grossman, Jamie JR-3 Boston U. 10:30.78   -
8. Flagg, Laura FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:31.04   -
9. Richart, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 10:31.24   -
10. Luma, Dayna SO-2 Monmouth 10:34.07   -
11. Romanchick, Katelynn FR-1 Connecticut 10:40.79   -
12. Clark, Sophia JR-3 Florida Atlantic 10:41.93   -
13. Pfennig, Melanie FR-1 Monmouth 10:53.79   -
14. Graff, Morgan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11:15.70   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reinhardt, Hannah SO-2 Albany 16:49.68 10
2. Sherman, Cara JR-3 Albany 16:54.79 8
3. Maloney, Colleen SR-4 Albany 17:18.94 6
4. Marino, Caitlin SR-4 Jacksonville 17:26.04   5
5. Livett, Sarah SR-4 UAB 17:39.46   4
6. Schultz, Christina SR-4 Florida Atlantic 17:48.34   3
7. Thomson, Margaret JR-3 Bucknell 17:58.03   2
8. Huerta, Alicia   Boston U. 18:02.87 1
9. Harrison, Cara   Unattached 18:23.61   -
10. Schafer, Lindsay SR-4 Bucknell 18:28.29   -
11. Brogan, Madelyn FR-1 Albany 20:01.87   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Flynn, Tiffany SR-4 Miss State 8.39   10
2. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 8.62   8
3. Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton 8.67 6
4. Strackman, Tia SO-2 Connecticut 8.73 5
5. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria SO-2 Towson 8.78 4
6. Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 8.81 3
7. Saccone, Alli   Unattached 8.93   2
8. McDougle, Crystal SR-4 Florida Atlantic 8.93   1
  Wiggins, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut FS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flynn, Tiffany SR-4 Miss State 8.53  
2. Saccone, Alli   Unattached 8.66  
3. Wiggins, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut 8.73
4. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 8.73  
5. Strackman, Tia SO-2 Connecticut 8.85
6. Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton 8.78
7. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria SO-2 Towson 8.85
8. McDougle, Crystal SR-4 Florida Atlantic 8.90  
9. Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 8.95  
10. Parlette, Adreanna FR-1 Jacksonville 8.97  
11. Oladiran, Kafilat SR-4 Bucknell 9.02  
12. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 9.09  
13. Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 9.09  
14. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 9.12  
15. Cooper, Saborrah JR-3 Morgan State 9.14  
16. Carr, Namara FR-1 Albany 9.18  
17. Smith, Cassidy SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.18  
18. Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 9.23  
19. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 9.24  
20. Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 9.27  
21. Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 9.34  
22. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 9.36  
23. Mathew, Anjoli   Unattached 9.38  
24. Thorss, Frida SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.45  
25. Thornton, Hailey SO-2 Albany 9.46  
26. Rowe, Naomi FR-1 Albany 9.47  
27. Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 9.48  
28. Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 9.50  
29. Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.57  
30. Slowly, Janiel JR-3 Bucknell 9.58  
31. Sandusky, Alessa FR-1 Florida Atlantic 9.62  
32. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 9.67  
33. Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell 9.68  
34. Stewart, Harper JR-3 Bucknell 9.75  
35. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 9.95  
36. Haight, Summer JR-3 Albany 9.97  
37. Muamba, Mecca FR-1 Albany 10.12  
38. Jaquint, Michelle JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.22  
39. Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 10.50  
  Farley, Alexis SO-2 Miss State FS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiggins, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut 8.73
2. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria SO-2 Towson 8.85
3. Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 9.23  
4. Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 9.27  
5. Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 9.34  
6. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 9.67  
7. Stewart, Harper JR-3 Bucknell 9.75  
8. Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 10.50  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strackman, Tia SO-2 Connecticut 8.85
2. Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 8.95  
3. Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 9.09  
4. Smith, Cassidy SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.18  
5. Mathew, Anjoli   Unattached 9.38  
6. Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 9.50  
7. Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.57  
8. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 9.95  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saccone, Alli   Unattached 8.66  
2. Parlette, Adreanna FR-1 Jacksonville 8.97  
3. Oladiran, Kafilat SR-4 Bucknell 9.02  
4. Carr, Namara FR-1 Albany 9.18  
5. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 9.36  
6. Thorss, Frida SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9.45  
7. Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 9.48  
8. Sandusky, Alessa FR-1 Florida Atlantic 9.62  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 8.73  
2. Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton 8.78
3. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 9.09  
4. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 9.24  
5. Thornton, Hailey SO-2 Albany 9.46  
6. Rowe, Naomi FR-1 Albany 9.47  
7. Jaquint, Michelle JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.22  
  Farley, Alexis SO-2 Miss State FS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flynn, Tiffany SR-4 Miss State 8.53  
2. McDougle, Crystal SR-4 Florida Atlantic 8.90  
3. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 9.12  
4. Cooper, Saborrah JR-3 Morgan State 9.14  
5. Slowly, Janiel JR-3 Bucknell 9.58  
6. Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell 9.68  
7. Haight, Summer JR-3 Albany 9.97  
8. Muamba, Mecca FR-1 Albany 10.12  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Harvard
(A)
A Zoe Hughes, Gabrielle Thomas, Karina Joiner, Maya Miklos 3:37.70 10
2. Miss State
(A)
A Monica Mosley, Keturah Smith, Alon Lewis, Riley White 3:39.31   8
3. George Mason
(A)
A Ashley Lucas, Ashley Lewis, Sharon Dorsey, Sarah Moore 3:40.06 6
4. Connecticut
(A)
A Kristina Cherrington, Kat Surin, Katie Foley, Susan Aneno 3:40.31 5
5. Syracuse
(A)
A Danielle Delgado, Alexis Harper, Tia Thevenin, Kadejhia Sellers 3:40.78 4
6. Jacksonville
(A)
A Pashen Williams, Savyon Toombs, Michelle Howell, Shalah Smiling 3:43.45   3
7. Hampton
(A)
A Jaelen Leonard, Meshala Morton, Autumn Smith, Sashana Hinds 3:46.85 2
8. Morgan State
(A)
A Valencia McDowell, Naomi Brown, Brittany Meads, Infinnatie Rowe 3:46.86 1
9. UAB
(A)
A Karri Green, Taylor Jones, Marielle Lewis, Lauren Capone 3:49.61   -
10. Albany
(A)
A Kiyah Owens, Halie Snyder, Solange Wright, Tiguida Toure 3:49.84 -
11. Bucknell
(A)
A Natalie Waterhouse, Jen Dietrich, Tiara Tardy, Carli Lucke 3:52.38 -
12. Morgan State
(B)
B Chantai Smith, Anaya Monroe, Kimani Davis, Olivia Jamison 3:52.96   -
13. Jacksonville
(B)
B Lauren Polimeno, Jacquelyn Baldwin, Mary Jeanne Assinzo, Nora McUmber 3:56.25   -
14. Bucknell
(B)
B Rebecca Rooney, Taylor Kennedy, Gianna Mincone, Abigail Turco 3:59.92   -
15. Albany
(C)
C Kirsten Kaminski, Kaylah Quarshie, Chinira Lovick, Marielle Apronti 4:01.33   -
16. Connecticut
(B)
B Julia Sprout, Morocca Wiley, Allie Alsup, Kelly Ward 4:08.76   -
17. Bucknell
(C)
C Jenna Farmer, Madeleine Hunt, Payton Capes-Davis, Lauren Hazzard 4:15.39   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Harvard (A) Hughes, Thomas, Joiner, Miklos 3:37.70 10
2. Miss State (A) Mosley, Smith, Lewis, White 3:39.31   8
3. George Mason (A) Lucas, Lewis, Dorsey, Moore 3:40.06 6
4. Jacksonville (A) Williams, Toombs, Howell, Smiling 3:43.45   3
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Connecticut (A) Cherrington, Surin, Foley, Aneno 3:40.31 5
2. Syracuse (A) Delgado, Harper, Thevenin, Sellers 3:40.78 4
3. Hampton (A) Leonard, Morton, Smith, Hinds 3:46.85 2
4. Morgan State (A) McDowell, Brown, Meads, Rowe 3:46.86 1
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. UAB (A) Green, Jones, Lewis, Capone 3:49.61   -
2. Albany (A) Owens, Snyder, Wright, Toure 3:49.84 -
3. Bucknell (A) Waterhouse, Dietrich, Tardy, Lucke 3:52.38 -
4. Morgan State (B) Smith, Monroe, Davis, Jamison 3:52.96   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Jacksonville (B) Polimeno, Baldwin, Assinzo, McUmber 3:56.25   -
2. Bucknell (B) Rooney, Kennedy, Mincone, Turco 3:59.92   -
3. Albany (C) Kaminski, Quarshie, Lovick, Apronti 4:01.33   -
4. Connecticut (B) Sprout, Wiley, Alsup, Ward 4:08.76   -
5. Bucknell (C) Farmer, Hunt, Capes-Davis, Hazzard 4:15.39   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mason, Jailah SR-4 Morgan State 1.75m 5' 8.75" 10
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2. Hibbard, Anika JR-3 Albany 1.70m 5' 7" 8
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
3. Poublon, Danielle SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.65m   5' 5" 5.5
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3. Goode, Aviana SO-2 Syracuse 1.65m   5' 5" 5.5
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
5. Spruill, Sydnee SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.65m   5' 5" 4
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
6. Hudson, Lauren SR-4 Bucknell 1.65m   5' 5" 3
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
7. Stoffel, Victoria JR-3 Albany 1.65m   5' 5" 2
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
8. Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 1.60m   5' 3" 0.5
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
  • 1.70
8. Muamba, Mecca FR-1 Albany 1.60m   5' 3" 0.5
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
10. Forrestal, Lexy SO-2 Bucknell 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
11. Butz, Alexandra FR-1 Bucknell 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
12. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13. Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
14. Jenkins, Chloe SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
15. Fellows, Samantha FR-1 Monmouth 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
15. Contrino, Sydney SO-2 Bucknell 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
15. Parlette, Adreanna FR-1 Jacksonville 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
18. Gruzen, Ava SO-2 Boston U. 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
18. Treske, Erika SR-4 Boston U. 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
20. Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
20. Hubbard, Mariah SO-2 Monmouth 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. NH     -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Abrahams, Leyna FR-1 Albany NH     -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany NH     -
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Rowe, Naomi FR-1 Albany NH     -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell NH     -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Angelini, Chloe JR-3 Monmouth NH     -
  • 1.60
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Garnand, Shelby SR-4 George Mason 3.76m 12' 4" -
  • 3.76
    XO
  White, Autumn FR-1 George Mason NH     -
  • 3.76
    XX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Garnand, Shelby SR-4 George Mason 3.76m 12' 4" 10
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXX
2. White, Autumn FR-1 George Mason 3.66m 12' 0" 8
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXX
3. Bailey, Laurel JR-3 Connecticut 3.66m 12' 0" 6
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XXX
4. Sturts, Casey SR-4 Monmouth 3.51m   11' 6.25" 5
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
5. Chow, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 3.51m 11' 6.25" 4
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
6. Hinton, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 3.36m   11' 0.25" 3
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    XXX
7. Gambuti, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 3.36m   11' 0.25" 2
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
8. Brown, Chloe SR-4 Bucknell 3.21m   10' 6.25" 0.5
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
8. Butz, Alexandra FR-1 Bucknell 3.21m   10' 6.25" 0.5
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
10. Leahy, Hannah FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.06m   10' 0.5" -
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
10. Garcia, Savanah FR-1 Boston U. 3.06m   10' 0.5" -
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
10. Forte, Savannah SR-4 Coppin State 3.06m   10' 0.5" -
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
13. Dufresne, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.06m   10' 0.5" -
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
13. Hall, Kelsie FR-1 Connecticut 3.06m   10' 0.5" -
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
  Alston, Aidan SO-2 Coppin State NH     -
  • 3.06
    XXX
  Kelly, Nicole JR-3 Connecticut NH     -
  • 3.36
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Denmark, Teiara   Unattached 5.76m   18' 10.75" 10
  • 5.73m
  • FOUL
  • 5.75m
  • 5.76m
  • FOUL
  • 5.61m
2. Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 5.71m 18' 9" 8
  • 5.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.49m
  • FOUL
3. Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 5.70m 18' 8.5" 6
  • 5.39m
  • 5.51m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.52m
  • 5.60m
  • 5.64m
4. Bowald, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville 5.61m   18' 5" 5
  • 5.17m
  • 5.56m
  • 5.39m
  • FOUL
  • 5.47m
  • 5.61m
5. Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB 5.58m   18' 3.75" 4
  • 5.58m
  • 5.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.50m
  • 5.35m
6. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 5.55m   18' 2.5" 3
  • 5.24m
  • 5.31m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.55m
  • FOUL
  • 5.31m
7. Johnson, Rochelle JR-3 Morgan State 5.48m   17' 11.75" 2
  • 5.48m
  • FOUL
  • 4.99m
  • FOUL
  • 5.26m
  • 5.36m
8. Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 5.47m   17' 11.5" 1
  • 4.96m
  • 5.13m
  • 5.47m
  • 5.03m
  • 5.39m
  • 5.36m
9. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 5.37m   17' 7.5" -
  • 5.37m
  • 5.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.06m
  • 5.15m
10. Trott, Alexis SO-2 Albany 5.37m   17' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.10m
  • 5.37m
  • FOUL
  • 5.15m
  • FOUL
11. Gavalas, Gabriella SO-2 Connecticut 5.35m   17' 6.75" -
  • 5.16m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.02m
12. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 5.31m   17' 5.25" -
  • 5.31m
  • 5.21m
  • 5.07m
13. Brundige, Lynda SO-2 Albany 5.25m   17' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
  • 5.25m
14. Washington, Zhane SO-2 Morgan State 5.21m   17' 1.25" -
  • 5.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Johnson, Tre'J SO-2 Coppin State 5.19m   17' 0.5" -
  • 4.90m
  • 5.09m
  • 5.19m
16. Mines, Alantra FR-1 Morgan State 5.18m   17' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.18m
  • 4.97m
17. Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15m
  • 5.10m
  • FOUL
17. Brutus, Madjeanna FR-1 Albany 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
  • 5.10m
  • 5.03m
  • 5.15m
17. Sackor, Adja FR-1 Jacksonville 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15m
  • PASS
  • PASS
20. DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 5.04m   16' 6.5" -
  • 5.02m
  • 5.04m
  • 4.98m
21. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 5.01m   16' 5.25" -
  • 5.01m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
22. Creson, Arden FR-1 Boston U. 4.97m   16' 3.75" -
  • 4.76m
  • 4.70m
  • 4.97m
23. Thorss, Frida SR-4 Florida Atlantic 4.96m   16' 3.25" -
  • 3.42m
  • 4.96m
  • 3.54m
24. Sharpe, Jennifer SO-2 UAB 4.95m   16' 3" -
  • 4.83m
  • 4.95m
  • FOUL
25. Slowly, Janiel JR-3 Bucknell 4.93m   16' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
  • 4.82m
26. Thornton, Hailey SO-2 Albany 4.92m   16' 1.75" -
  • 4.86m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.92m
27. Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 4.89m   16' 0.5" -
  • 4.74m
  • 4.59m
  • 4.89m
28. Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 4.87m   15' 11.75" -
  • 4.67m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.59m
29. Rowe, Naomi FR-1 Albany 4.76m   15' 7.5" -
  • 4.46m
  • 4.76m
  • FOUL
30. Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 4.71m   15' 5.5" -
  • 4.70m
  • 4.71m
  • 4.68m
31. Muamba, Mecca FR-1 Albany 4.52m   14' 10" -
  • 4.49m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.47m
32. Powell, Angelic SO-2 Coppin State 4.42m   14' 6" -
  • 4.27m
  • 4.42m
  • 4.30m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 5.55m   18' 2.5" 3
2. Brundige, Lynda SO-2 Albany 5.25m   17' 2.75" -
3. Johnson, Tre'J SO-2 Coppin State 5.19m   17' 0.5" -
4. Mines, Alantra FR-1 Morgan State 5.18m   17' 0" -
5. Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
6. DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 5.04m   16' 6.5" -
7. Creson, Arden FR-1 Boston U. 4.97m   16' 3.75" -
8. Sharpe, Jennifer SO-2 UAB 4.95m   16' 3" -
9. Slowly, Janiel JR-3 Bucknell 4.93m   16' 2.25" -
10. Thornton, Hailey SO-2 Albany 4.92m   16' 1.75" -
11. Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 4.89m   16' 0.5" -
12. Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 4.87m   15' 11.75" -
13. Rowe, Naomi FR-1 Albany 4.76m   15' 7.5" -
14. Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 4.71m   15' 5.5" -
15. Muamba, Mecca FR-1 Albany 4.52m   14' 10" -
16. Powell, Angelic SO-2 Coppin State 4.42m   14' 6" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Denmark, Teiara   Unattached 5.76m   18' 10.75" 10
2. Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 5.71m 18' 9" 8
3. Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 5.70m 18' 8.5" 6
4. Bowald, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville 5.61m   18' 5" 5
5. Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB 5.58m   18' 3.75" 4
6. Johnson, Rochelle JR-3 Morgan State 5.48m   17' 11.75" 2
7. Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 5.47m   17' 11.5" 1
8. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 5.37m   17' 7.5" -
9. Trott, Alexis SO-2 Albany 5.37m   17' 7.5" -
10. Gavalas, Gabriella SO-2 Connecticut 5.35m   17' 6.75" -
11. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 5.31m   17' 5.25" -
12. Washington, Zhane SO-2 Morgan State 5.21m   17' 1.25" -
13. Brutus, Madjeanna FR-1 Albany 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
14. Sackor, Adja FR-1 Jacksonville 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
15. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 5.01m   16' 5.25" -
16. Thorss, Frida SR-4 Florida Atlantic 4.96m   16' 3.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Flynn, Tiffany SR-4 Miss State 12.69m   41' 7.75" 10
  • 12.54m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.04m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Farley, Alexis SO-2 Miss State 12.18m   39' 11.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 12.02m
  • 11.66m
  • 12.13m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.05m
3. Bowald, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville 12.11m   39' 8.75" 6
  • 11.81m
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • 11.29m
  • FOUL
  • 12.11m
4. Washington, Zhane SO-2 Morgan State 12.07m 39' 7.25" 5
  • 11.81m
  • 12.07m
  • 11.85m
  • 11.92m
  • 12.04m
  • 11.58m
5. Mines, Alantra FR-1 Morgan State 11.91m 39' 1" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Brundige, Lynda SO-2 Albany 11.84m 38' 10.25" 3
  • 11.59m
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
  • FOUL
7. Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB 11.79m   38' 8.25" 2
  • 11.65m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.74m
  • FOUL
  • 11.78m
  • FOUL
8. Banks, Kelli SO-2 Connecticut 11.59m 38' 0.25" 1
  • 11.08m
  • 11.59m
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
  • 11.29m
  • FOUL
9. Hubbard, Mariah SO-2 Monmouth 11.56m   37' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.56m
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
  • 11.45m
  • 11.46m
10. Fichtel, Victoria FR-1 Albany 11.43m   37' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.43m
  • FOUL
11. Baston, Patrice JR-3 Monmouth 11.40m   37' 5" -
  • 11.40m
  • FOUL
  • 11.09m
12. Kameni, Floriane SR-4 Harvard 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
  • 11.39m
  • 11.30m
  • 11.17m
13. Bhadmos, Morayo FR-1 UAB 11.38m   37' 4" -
  • 10.80m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.34m
14. Gavalas, Gabriella SO-2 Connecticut 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • 11.17m
  • 11.21m
  • FOUL
15. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 11.09m   36' 4.75" -
  • 11.09m
  • 11.02m
  • 11.08m
16. Ryder, Mary Lou JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.91m   35' 9.5" -
  • 10.91m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.90m
17. DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 10.68m   35' 0.5" -
  • 10.68m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.62m
18. Bernard, Star FR-1 Albany 10.43m   34' 2.75" -
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
  • 10.18m
  Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Jaquint, Michelle JR-3 UMass Lowell FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Johnson, Tre'J SO-2 Coppin State FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Brundige, Lynda SO-2 Albany 11.84m 38' 10.25" 3
2. Fichtel, Victoria FR-1 Albany 11.43m   37' 6" -
3. Baston, Patrice JR-3 Monmouth 11.40m   37' 5" -
4. Kameni, Floriane SR-4 Harvard 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
5. Bhadmos, Morayo FR-1 UAB 11.38m   37' 4" -
6. Ryder, Mary Lou JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.91m   35' 9.5" -
7. DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 10.68m   35' 0.5" -
8. Bernard, Star FR-1 Albany 10.43m   34' 2.75" -
  Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason FOUL     -
  Jaquint, Michelle JR-3 UMass Lowell FOUL     -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Flynn, Tiffany SR-4 Miss State 12.69m   41' 7.75" 10
2. Farley, Alexis SO-2 Miss State 12.18m   39' 11.5" 8
3. Bowald, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville 12.11m   39' 8.75" 6
4. Washington, Zhane SO-2 Morgan State 12.07m 39' 7.25" 5
5. Mines, Alantra FR-1 Morgan State 11.91m 39' 1" 4
6. Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB 11.79m   38' 8.25" 2
7. Banks, Kelli SO-2 Connecticut 11.59m 38' 0.25" 1
8. Hubbard, Mariah SO-2 Monmouth 11.56m   37' 11.25" -
9. Gavalas, Gabriella SO-2 Connecticut 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
10. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 11.09m   36' 4.75" -
  Johnson, Tre'J SO-2 Coppin State FOUL     -
  Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Belinsky, Tara SR-4 Albany 15.14m 49' 8.25" 10
  • 15.14m
  • FOUL
  • 14.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Viveros, Alicia FR-1 Miss State 14.16m   46' 5.5" 8
  • 13.66m
  • 14.16m
  • 13.44m
  • 13.33m
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
3. Meeks, Sade FR-1 Jacksonville 14.06m   46' 1.5" 6
  • 14.06m
  • 13.55m
  • 13.43m
  • 12.78m
  • 13.10m
  • 12.88m
4. Taub, Allison JR-3 Monmouth 13.85m 45' 5.25" 5
  • 13.51m
  • 13.85m
  • 13.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Parker, Noelle JR-3 Jacksonville 13.66m   44' 9.75" 4
  • 13.20m
  • 12.48m
  • 13.18m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.66m
  • 13.09m
6. Pipia, Celeste SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.56m 44' 6" 3
  • 13.40m
  • 12.53m
  • FOUL
  • 13.56m
  • 13.34m
  • FOUL
7. Eressy, Chloe FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.52m 44' 4.25" 2
  • 13.24m
  • 12.95m
  • 13.52m
  • 13.41m
  • 12.72m
  • 13.46m
8. Lee, Jennifer JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.35m 43' 9.75" 1
  • 13.20m
  • 12.98m
  • 13.35m
  • 13.02m
  • 13.20m
  • FOUL
9. Doolittle, Zoe SR-4 Albany 12.91m   42' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.26m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.84m
11. Hall, Jasmyn SR-4 Morgan State 12.82m   42' 0.75" -
  • 11.53m
  • 12.82m
  • 12.51m
12. Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 12.79m   41' 11.5" -
  • 12.05m
  • 11.64m
  • 12.79m
13. Deacon, Kristen JR-3 Coppin State 12.73m   41' 9.25" -
  • 12.11m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.73m
14. Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 12.72m   41' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.23m
  • 12.72m
15. Earwood, Erika FR-1 Jacksonville 12.55m   41' 2.25" -
  • 11.78m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.55m
16. Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 12.11m   39' 8.75" -
  • 11.04m
  • 12.07m
  • 12.11m
17. Ferrero, Samantha JR-3 Albany 12.10m   39' 8.5" -
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell 11.98m   39' 3.75" -
  • 11.67m
  • 11.98m
  • 11.84m
19. Amonu, Chibuzo FR-1 Monmouth 11.76m   38' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.76m
  • 11.28m
20. Johnson, Jayann FR-1 Jacksonville 11.69m   38' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
  • 11.69m
21. Newby, Alanna SO-2 Coppin State 11.65m   38' 2.75" -
  • 11.65m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.31m
22. McFarlane, Jasmine FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.58m   38' 0" -
  • 11.40m
  • 11.58m
  • 11.43m
23. Montgomery, Briana FR-1 Albany 11.54m   37' 10.5" -
  • 11.27m
  • FOUL
  • 11.54m
24. Richards, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.50m   37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50m
  • 11.19m
  • FOUL
25. Hester, Alicia SR-4 Monmouth 11.47m   37' 7.75" -
  • 10.35m
  • 11.47m
  • FOUL
26. Cooke, Adelaide FR-1 Albany 11.42m   37' 5.75" -
  • 11.06m
  • 11.42m
  • 10.67m
27. Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 11.36m   37' 3.25" -
  • 10.86m
  • 10.98m
  • 11.36m
28. Coles, Onnie JR-3 Monmouth 11.31m   37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Artis, Grace FR-1 Jacksonville 11.19m   36' 8.5" -
  • 11.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 9.85m   32' 3.75" -
  • 9.56m
  • FOUL
  • 9.85m
31. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 9.04m   29' 8" -
  • 8.33m
  • 9.04m
  • 8.88m
32. Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 6.88m   22' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.88m
  • FOUL
  Spinner, Lundy JR-3 Albany FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Earwood, Erika FR-1 Jacksonville 12.55m   41' 2.25" -
2. Johnson, Jayann FR-1 Jacksonville 11.69m   38' 4.25" -
3. Newby, Alanna SO-2 Coppin State 11.65m   38' 2.75" -
4. McFarlane, Jasmine FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.58m   38' 0" -
5. Cooke, Adelaide FR-1 Albany 11.42m   37' 5.75" -
6. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 9.85m   32' 3.75" -
7. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 9.04m   29' 8" -
8. Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 6.88m   22' 7" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Doolittle, Zoe SR-4 Albany 12.91m   42' 4.25" -
2. Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 12.79m   41' 11.5" -
3. Deacon, Kristen JR-3 Coppin State 12.73m   41' 9.25" -
4. Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 12.11m   39' 8.75" -
5. Ferrero, Samantha JR-3 Albany 12.10m   39' 8.5" -
6. Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell 11.98m   39' 3.75" -
7. Montgomery, Briana FR-1 Albany 11.54m   37' 10.5" -
8. Richards, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.50m   37' 8.75" -
9. Hester, Alicia SR-4 Monmouth 11.47m   37' 7.75" -
10. Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 11.36m   37' 3.25" -
11. Coles, Onnie JR-3 Monmouth 11.31m   37' 1.25" -
12. Artis, Grace FR-1 Jacksonville 11.19m   36' 8.5" -
  Spinner, Lundy JR-3 Albany FOUL     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Belinsky, Tara SR-4 Albany 15.14m 49' 8.25" 10
2. Viveros, Alicia FR-1 Miss State 14.16m   46' 5.5" 8
3. Meeks, Sade FR-1 Jacksonville 14.06m   46' 1.5" 6
4. Taub, Allison JR-3 Monmouth 13.85m 45' 5.25" 5
5. Parker, Noelle JR-3 Jacksonville 13.66m   44' 9.75" 4
6. Pipia, Celeste SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.56m 44' 6" 3
7. Eressy, Chloe FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.52m 44' 4.25" 2
8. Lee, Jennifer JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.35m 43' 9.75" 1
9. Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
10. Hall, Jasmyn SR-4 Morgan State 12.82m   42' 0.75" -
11. Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 12.72m   41' 8.75" -
12. Amonu, Chibuzo FR-1 Monmouth 11.76m   38' 7" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Smith, Brianna SR-4 Miss State 20.47m   67' 2" 10
  • FOUL
  • 20.34m
  • 20.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Deacon, Kristen JR-3 Coppin State 17.90m 58' 8.75" 8
  • 17.35m
  • 17.36m
  • 16.99m
  • 17.13m
  • 16.65m
  • 17.90m
3. Okereke, Kennisha SR-4 Monmouth 17.53m 57' 6.25" 6
  • 17.10m
  • 17.53m
  • FOUL
  • 16.55m
  • 16.17m
  • 17.17m
4. Hester, Alicia SR-4 Monmouth 16.80m 55' 1.5" 5
  • 16.56m
  • 16.56m
  • 16.80m
  • 16.16m
  • FOUL
  • 16.19m
5. Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 16.15m   53' 0" 4
  • 15.61m
  • 15.58m
  • FOUL
  • 16.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Meeks, Sade FR-1 Jacksonville 16.00m   52' 6" 3
  • 14.41m
  • 16.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.96m
  • 14.91m
7. Parker, Noelle JR-3 Jacksonville 15.68m   51' 5.5" 2
  • 14.53m
  • 14.70m
  • 15.31m
  • 14.80m
  • 15.68m
  • 15.62m
8. McLean, Nikelene JR-3 Morgan State 15.51m   50' 10.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • 15.51m
  • 14.56m
  • 15.38m
  • 15.28m
  • 14.77m
9. Artis, Grace FR-1 Jacksonville 15.38m   50' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.38m
  • FOUL
  • 14.12m
  • FOUL
  • 15.27m
10. Campbell, Amiynah JR-3 Albany 15.31m   50' 2.75" -
  • 14.47m
  • 15.31m
  • 15.00m
  • FOUL
  • 14.81m
  • FOUL
11. Mazur, Samantha SR-4 Connecticut 15.27m   50' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.27m
12. Amonu, Chibuzo FR-1 Monmouth 14.97m   49' 1.5" -
  • 13.25m
  • FOUL
  • 14.97m
13. Cameron, Sierra JR-3 Connecticut 14.77m   48' 5.5" -
  • 13.86m
  • 14.77m
  • FOUL
14. Taub, Allison JR-3 Monmouth 14.74m   48' 4.5" -
  • 13.86m
  • 14.74m
  • 14.52m
15. Montgomery, Briana FR-1 Albany 14.66m   48' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.66m
  • FOUL
16. Pipia, Celeste SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.26m   46' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.57m
  • 14.26m
17. Tutuska, Brianna JR-3 Bucknell 13.92m   45' 8" -
  • 13.92m
  • 13.51m
  • 13.58m
18. Johnson, Jayann FR-1 Jacksonville 13.80m   45' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.80m
  • FOUL
19. Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 13.65m   44' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.66m
  • 13.65m
20. Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 13.53m   44' 4.75" -
  • 13.53m
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
21. Earwood, Erika FR-1 Jacksonville 13.35m   43' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.35m
22. Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 13.23m   43' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.23m
23. Guide, Isabel JR-3 George Mason 13.16m   43' 2.25" -
  • 12.90m
  • 12.96m
  • 13.16m
24. Tabb-Reed, Zinnie SO-2 George Mason 12.71m   41' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
  • 12.71m
25. Richards, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.51m   41' 0.5" -
  • 11.90m
  • 12.51m
  • 11.28m
26. Spinner, Lundy JR-3 Albany 12.48m   40' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.48m
  • FOUL
27. Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 12.47m   40' 11" -
  • 11.67m
  • 11.89m
  • 12.47m
28. Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell 12.45m   40' 10.25" -
  • 12.31m
  • 11.29m
  • 12.45m
29. Cavanagh, Hannah FR-1 George Mason 11.55m   37' 10.75" -
  • 10.26m
  • 11.55m
  • FOUL
30. Newby, Alanna SO-2 Coppin State 9.21m   30' 2.75" -
  • 9.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 13.53m   44' 4.75" -
2. Guide, Isabel JR-3 George Mason 13.16m   43' 2.25" -
3. Tabb-Reed, Zinnie SO-2 George Mason 12.71m   41' 8.5" -
4. Richards, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.51m   41' 0.5" -
5. Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 12.47m   40' 11" -
6. Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell 12.45m   40' 10.25" -
7. Cavanagh, Hannah FR-1 George Mason 11.55m   37' 10.75" -
8. Newby, Alanna SO-2 Coppin State 9.21m   30' 2.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Meeks, Sade FR-1 Jacksonville 16.00m   52' 6" 3
2. Artis, Grace FR-1 Jacksonville 15.38m   50' 5.5" -
3. Campbell, Amiynah JR-3 Albany 15.31m   50' 2.75" -
4. Amonu, Chibuzo FR-1 Monmouth 14.97m   49' 1.5" -
5. Taub, Allison JR-3 Monmouth 14.74m   48' 4.5" -
6. Montgomery, Briana FR-1 Albany 14.66m   48' 1.25" -
7. Tutuska, Brianna JR-3 Bucknell 13.92m   45' 8" -
8. Johnson, Jayann FR-1 Jacksonville 13.80m   45' 3.5" -
9. Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 13.65m   44' 9.5" -
10. Earwood, Erika FR-1 Jacksonville 13.35m   43' 9.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Smith, Brianna SR-4 Miss State 20.47m   67' 2" 10
2. Deacon, Kristen JR-3 Coppin State 17.90m 58' 8.75" 8
3. Okereke, Kennisha SR-4 Monmouth 17.53m 57' 6.25" 6
4. Hester, Alicia SR-4 Monmouth 16.80m 55' 1.5" 5
5. Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 16.15m   53' 0" 4
6. Parker, Noelle JR-3 Jacksonville 15.68m   51' 5.5" 2
7. McLean, Nikelene JR-3 Morgan State 15.51m   50' 10.75" 1
8. Mazur, Samantha SR-4 Connecticut 15.27m   50' 1.25" -
9. Cameron, Sierra JR-3 Connecticut 14.77m   48' 5.5" -
10. Pipia, Celeste SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.26m   46' 9.5" -
11. Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 13.23m   43' 5" -
12. Spinner, Lundy JR-3 Albany 12.48m   40' 11.5" -