February 2-3, 2018
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII DIII NE IC4A/ECAC AARTFC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 7.83 -
2. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 8.02 -
3. Isley, Ally SO-2 Williams 8.03 -
4. Innis, Astia SO-2 Williams 8.04 -
5. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 8.12 -
6. Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 8.18 -
7. Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 8.29 -
8. Greenberg, Ellie SO-2 Middlebury 8.30 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 7.86
2. Innis, Astia SO-2 Williams 8.05
3. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 8.06
4. Isley, Ally SO-2 Williams 8.09
5. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 8.10
6. Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 8.15
7. Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 8.23
8. Greenberg, Ellie SO-2 Middlebury 8.26
9. Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 8.29
10. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 8.32
11. Schwern, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 8.32
12. Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 8.34
13. Strileckis, Alina SO-2 Tufts 8.35
14. Grant, Krystal SO-2 WPI 8.37
15. Nippert, Katy FR-1 WPI 8.40
16. Stollar, Cailin FR-1 Williams 8.42
17. Brill-Cass, Jordan FR-1 Brandeis 8.46
18. Whiting, Raquel SO-2 Tufts 8.48
19. Steiner, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 8.48
20. Park, Isabel SO-2 Amherst 8.55
21. Aduka, Nkemdilim FR-1 Tufts 8.55
22. Frishman, Dana FR-1 Amherst 8.57
23. Thomas, Kaitlin JR-3 Connecticut College 8.64
24. McKiernan, Sydney FR-1 Tufts 8.70
25. Murphy, Maggie JR-3 Williams 8.89
26. Lee, Priscilla SR-4 Wellesley 8.89
27. Marzella, Alyssa SR-4 WPI 9.28
28. Nagarwalla, Anjolie SO-2 Tufts 9.31
29. Rockett, Catherine SR-4 Connecticut College 9.37
30. Smith, Aiyana FR-1 Wellesley 9.42
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 7.86
2. Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 8.15
3. Greenberg, Ellie SO-2 Middlebury 8.26
4. Nippert, Katy FR-1 WPI 8.40
5. Aduka, Nkemdilim FR-1 Tufts 8.55
6. McKiernan, Sydney FR-1 Tufts 8.70
7. Lee, Priscilla SR-4 Wellesley 8.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 8.06
2. Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 8.23
3. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 8.32
4. Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 8.34
5. Grant, Krystal SO-2 WPI 8.37
6. Thomas, Kaitlin JR-3 Connecticut College 8.64
7. Murphy, Maggie JR-3 Williams 8.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Isley, Ally SO-2 Williams 8.09
2. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 8.10
3. Strileckis, Alina SO-2 Tufts 8.35
4. Whiting, Raquel SO-2 Tufts 8.48
5. Steiner, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 8.48
6. Park, Isabel SO-2 Amherst 8.55
7. Frishman, Dana FR-1 Amherst 8.57
8. Rockett, Catherine SR-4 Connecticut College 9.37
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Innis, Astia SO-2 Williams 8.05
2. Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 8.29
3. Schwern, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 8.32
4. Stollar, Cailin FR-1 Williams 8.42
5. Brill-Cass, Jordan FR-1 Brandeis 8.46
6. Marzella, Alyssa SR-4 WPI 9.28
7. Nagarwalla, Anjolie SO-2 Tufts 9.31
8. Smith, Aiyana FR-1 Wellesley 9.42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 26.19 -
2. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 26.28 -
3. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 26.44 -
4. Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 27.00 -
5. Holly, Kate FR-1 Middlebury 27.11 -
6. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 27.50 -
7. Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 27.55 -
8. Loomis, Sierra SO-2 Williams 27.65 -
9. Grant, Krystal SO-2 WPI 27.71 -
10. Isley, Ally SO-2 Williams 27.74 -
11. Hurst, Rachel JR-3 Williams 27.97 -
12. Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 28.01 -
13. Sugioka, Hana FR-1 Wellesley 28.64 -
14. Brill-Cass, Jordan FR-1 Brandeis 28.82 -
15. Warren, Seneca SO-2 WPI 29.24 -
16. Logee, Erin SO-2 Tufts 29.46 -
17. Blackshaw, Lily SO-2 Tufts 29.51 -
18. Holleran, Tessa FR-1 Brandeis 29.89 -
19. Nagarwalla, Anjolie SO-2 Tufts 30.49 -
20. Berets, Rachel FR-1 Wellesley 30.68 -
21. Gateman, Taylor JR-3 Connecticut College 31.18 -
22. Stacy, Leilani SR-4 Wellesley 31.41 -
23. Smith, Aiyana FR-1 Wellesley 31.45 -
24. Marzella, Alyssa SR-4 WPI 31.51 -
25. Hofheinz, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 31.64 -
26. McCracken, Emily FR-1 Connecticut College 32.62 -
27. Mayhew, Chloe JR-3 Connecticut College 33.68 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 26.19
2. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 26.28
3. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 26.44
4. Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 27.55
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 27.00
2. Holly, Kate FR-1 Middlebury 27.11
3. Loomis, Sierra SO-2 Williams 27.65
4. Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 28.01
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 27.50
2. Grant, Krystal SO-2 WPI 27.71
3. Isley, Ally SO-2 Williams 27.74
4. Hurst, Rachel JR-3 Williams 27.97
5. Brill-Cass, Jordan FR-1 Brandeis 28.82
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sugioka, Hana FR-1 Wellesley 28.64
2. Logee, Erin SO-2 Tufts 29.46
3. Blackshaw, Lily SO-2 Tufts 29.51
4. Nagarwalla, Anjolie SO-2 Tufts 30.49
5. Berets, Rachel FR-1 Wellesley 30.68
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warren, Seneca SO-2 WPI 29.24
2. Holleran, Tessa FR-1 Brandeis 29.89
3. Stacy, Leilani SR-4 Wellesley 31.41
4. Smith, Aiyana FR-1 Wellesley 31.45
5. Hofheinz, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 31.64
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gateman, Taylor JR-3 Connecticut College 31.18
2. Marzella, Alyssa SR-4 WPI 31.51
3. McCracken, Emily FR-1 Connecticut College 32.62
4. Mayhew, Chloe JR-3 Connecticut College 33.68
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 58.68 -
2. Kunkle-Read, Nehalem SO-2 Tufts 59.95 -
3. Kennedy, Kate JR-3 Williams 1:00.24 -
4. Palmer, Alicia SO-2 Connecticut College 1:00.64 -
5. McGonagle, Kayley SR-4 Williams 1:00.86 -
6. Dunn, Ella FR-1 Williams 1:01.00 -
7. Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 1:01.21 -
8. Frombach, Kristen JR-3 MIT 1:02.59 -
9. Clark, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut College 1:03.14 -
10. Milici, Kai FR-1 Middlebury 1:03.19 -
11. Asin, Julia JR-3 Amherst 1:03.51 -
12. Hayman, Madeline SO-2 Brandeis 1:04.18 -
13. Rhodeman, Jordan FR-1 Amherst 1:04.21 -
14. Perry, Madison FR-1 WPI 1:04.65 -
15. Emekli, Ipek SR-4 Tufts 1:05.16 -
16. Warren, Seneca SO-2 WPI 1:05.72 -
17. Stern, Lexi JR-3 Amherst 1:08.53 -
18. Barrett, Samantha SO-2 Brandeis 1:12.95 -
19. Stacy, Leilani SR-4 Wellesley 1:14.35 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 58.68
2. Kunkle-Read, Nehalem SO-2 Tufts 59.95
3. Kennedy, Kate JR-3 Williams 1:00.24
4. Palmer, Alicia SO-2 Connecticut College 1:00.64
5. Dunn, Ella FR-1 Williams 1:01.00
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McGonagle, Kayley SR-4 Williams 1:00.86
2. Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 1:01.21
3. Clark, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut College 1:03.14
4. Milici, Kai FR-1 Middlebury 1:03.19
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frombach, Kristen JR-3 MIT 1:02.59
2. Asin, Julia JR-3 Amherst 1:03.51
3. Hayman, Madeline SO-2 Brandeis 1:04.18
4. Rhodeman, Jordan FR-1 Amherst 1:04.21
5. Perry, Madison FR-1 WPI 1:04.65
6. Emekli, Ipek SR-4 Tufts 1:05.16
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warren, Seneca SO-2 WPI 1:05.72
2. Stern, Lexi JR-3 Amherst 1:08.53
3. Barrett, Samantha SO-2 Brandeis 1:12.95
4. Stacy, Leilani SR-4 Wellesley 1:14.35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 1:38.99 -
2. Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 1:39.77 -
3. Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 1:39.81 -
4. Valdez, Leinni FR-1 Brandeis 1:40.81 -
5. Lang, Lucy JR-3 Middlebury 1:41.01 -
6. Dion-Test, Maika   UQAM 1:42.35 -
7. Kaija, Lauren FR-1 WPI 1:42.46 -
8. Brooks, Skylar SO-2 MIT 1:42.76 -
9. Levine, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 1:44.39 -
10. Peragine, Riley FR-1 Connecticut College 1:44.72 -
11. Mathias, Kaeli SR-4 Amherst 1:44.99 -
12. Taupier, Julie-Anne   UQAM 1:45.78 -
13. Lowther, Amanda FR-1 WPI 1:46.98 -
14. Capobianco, Gina SR-4 WPI 1:47.20 -
15. Vincent, Cassidy FR-1 Connecticut College 1:49.42 -
16. Spence, Katie SR-4 Williams 1:51.05 -
17. Topalovic, Sara FR-1 Connecticut College 1:55.92 -
18. Wilde, Callahan SO-2 Connecticut College 1:56.46 -
19. Harris, Jenn JR-3 Wellesley 2:02.76 -
20. Therrien, Ann-Sophie   UQAM 2:11.80 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 1:38.99
2. Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 1:39.77
3. Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 1:39.81
4. Valdez, Leinni FR-1 Brandeis 1:40.81
5. Lang, Lucy JR-3 Middlebury 1:41.01
6. Mathias, Kaeli SR-4 Amherst 1:44.99
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dion-Test, Maika   UQAM 1:42.35
2. Kaija, Lauren FR-1 WPI 1:42.46
3. Levine, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 1:44.39
4. Peragine, Riley FR-1 Connecticut College 1:44.72
5. Spence, Katie SR-4 Williams 1:51.05
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Skylar SO-2 MIT 1:42.76
2. Taupier, Julie-Anne   UQAM 1:45.78
3. Lowther, Amanda FR-1 WPI 1:46.98
4. Capobianco, Gina SR-4 WPI 1:47.20
5. Vincent, Cassidy FR-1 Connecticut College 1:49.42
6. Wilde, Callahan SO-2 Connecticut College 1:56.46
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Topalovic, Sara FR-1 Connecticut College 1:55.92
2. Harris, Jenn JR-3 Wellesley 2:02.76
3. Therrien, Ann-Sophie   UQAM 2:11.80
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 2:16.78 -
2. Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 2:17.17 -
3. Griffin, Danielle SR-4 Amherst 2:18.47 -
4. Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 2:18.69 -
5. LaRoche, Maggie SR-4 WPI 2:20.85 -
6. Diaz, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 2:21.85 -
7. Gake, Julia SO-2 Tufts 2:22.10 -
8. McCormick, Kate   Battle Road TC 2:22.17 -
9. Kerrigan, Nicole SO-2 Tufts 2:23.00 -
10. Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1 Brandeis 2:23.23 -
11. Rosenfeld, Leah SO-2 Williams 2:23.73 -
12. Mitchell, Olivia SO-2 Middlebury 2:25.64 -
13. Loomis, Adele SR-4 Amherst 2:26.52 -
14. Tibbetts, Emily SO-2 Williams 2:27.63 -
15. Hintlian, Tarvis FR-1 Connecticut College 2:27.94 -
16. Rich, Haley FR-1 Tufts 2:28.74 -
17. Fortnam, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 2:28.81 -
18. Chu, April FR-1 Wellesley 2:29.38 -
19. Laplante, Adle   UQAM 2:29.67 -
20. Silveira, Isabella FR-1 Tufts 2:30.05 -
21. Wiatt, Laura   Forest Hill Runners 2:33.23 -
22. Krupa, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts 2:35.96 -
23. Wegman, Liz SO-2 Wellesley 2:36.27 -
24. Mouafo, Eglantine   UQAM 2:44.73 -
25. Hilmo, Keiko SO-2 Wellesley 2:49.27 -
26. Park, Ki Ryeong SO-2 Connecticut College 3:27.43 -
  Prusaczyk, Julia SR-4 Tufts DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 2:16.78
2. Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 2:17.17
3. Griffin, Danielle SR-4 Amherst 2:18.47
4. Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 2:18.69
5. LaRoche, Maggie SR-4 WPI 2:20.85
6. Diaz, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 2:21.85
7. Gake, Julia SO-2 Tufts 2:22.10
  Prusaczyk, Julia SR-4 Tufts DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCormick, Kate   Battle Road TC 2:22.17
2. Kerrigan, Nicole SO-2 Tufts 2:23.00
3. Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1 Brandeis 2:23.23
4. Rosenfeld, Leah SO-2 Williams 2:23.73
5. Mitchell, Olivia SO-2 Middlebury 2:25.64
6. Loomis, Adele SR-4 Amherst 2:26.52
7. Hintlian, Tarvis FR-1 Connecticut College 2:27.94
8. Rich, Haley FR-1 Tufts 2:28.74
9. Fortnam, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 2:28.81
10. Laplante, Adle   UQAM 2:29.67
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tibbetts, Emily SO-2 Williams 2:27.63
2. Chu, April FR-1 Wellesley 2:29.38
3. Silveira, Isabella FR-1 Tufts 2:30.05
4. Wiatt, Laura   Forest Hill Runners 2:33.23
5. Krupa, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts 2:35.96
6. Wegman, Liz SO-2 Wellesley 2:36.27
7. Mouafo, Eglantine   UQAM 2:44.73
8. Hilmo, Keiko SO-2 Wellesley 2:49.27
9. Park, Ki Ryeong SO-2 Connecticut College 3:27.43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 2:59.05 -
2. Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 3:00.41 -
3. Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 3:01.72 -
4. Martin, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 3:03.32 -
5. Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 3:07.62 -
6. Enns,, Gabrielle FR-1 MIT 3:07.67 -
7. Noble, Julia JR-3 Tufts 3:09.68 -
8. Stokesbury, Sara SR-4 Tufts 3:12.23 -
9. Crum, Katie FR-1 Amherst 3:17.10 -
10. MacIntyre, Emma SR-4 WPI 3:17.72 -
11. Hensley, Elizabeth SO-2 Connecticut College 3:18.13 -
12. Teare, Caitlin JR-3 Connecticut College 3:28.40 -
13. Boyer, Diana SR-4 Connecticut College 3:28.88 -
14. Dee, Jamie SO-2 Connecticut College 3:29.40 -
15. Desrochers Laflamme, Camille   UQAM 3:31.64 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 2:59.05
2. Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 3:00.41
3. Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 3:01.72
4. Martin, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 3:03.32
5. Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 3:07.62
6. Enns,, Gabrielle FR-1 MIT 3:07.67
7. Noble, Julia JR-3 Tufts 3:09.68
8. Stokesbury, Sara SR-4 Tufts 3:12.23
9. Teare, Caitlin JR-3 Connecticut College 3:28.40
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crum, Katie FR-1 Amherst 3:17.10
2. MacIntyre, Emma SR-4 WPI 3:17.72
3. Hensley, Elizabeth SO-2 Connecticut College 3:18.13
4. Boyer, Diana SR-4 Connecticut College 3:28.88
5. Dee, Jamie SO-2 Connecticut College 3:29.40
6. Desrochers Laflamme, Camille   UQAM 3:31.64
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 4:58.72 -
2. Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst 5:09.39 -
3. Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 5:10.46 -
4. Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 5:11.73 -
5. Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams 5:16.33 -
6. Margolis, Bailee JR-3 MIT 5:19.53 -
7. Shreeve, Kyra SR-4 Brandeis 5:20.18 -
8. Newman, Emily SR-4 WPI 5:20.70 -
9. Wynn, Tyra FR-1 Williams 5:24.06 -
10. Bolduc, Andrea FR-1 Brandeis 5:24.27 -
11. Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 5:24.42 -
12. Fortnam, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 5:27.55 -
13. Scartelli, Christina JR-3 Amherst 5:30.41 -
14. Kaur, Dhaman FR-1 MIT 5:31.20 -
15. Barry, Meaghan JR-3 Brandeis 5:32.00 -
16. Dzwierzynski, Emma FR-1 Tufts 5:33.04 -
17. Rowland, Melissa FR-1 Tufts 5:34.12 -
18. Mitchell, Clementine SR-4 MIT 5:34.25 -
19. Tully, Sarah FR-1 Williams 5:38.21 -
20. Shaz, Samara FR-1 Wellesley 5:38.77 -
21. Cowles, Grace FR-1 Wellesley 5:39.81 -
22. Metzger, Leah SO-2 Middlebury 5:40.67 -
23. Doran, Gaby JR-3 Amherst 5:45.77 -
24. Murray, Emily FR-1 Tufts 5:50.86 -
25. Hilmo, Keiko SO-2 Wellesley 6:00.42 -
26. Pass, Amy SO-2 Amherst 6:18.78 -
  Smith, Sydney   Battle Road TC DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 4:58.72
2. Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst 5:09.39
3. Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 5:10.46
4. Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 5:11.73
5. Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams 5:16.33
6. Margolis, Bailee JR-3 MIT 5:19.53
7. Shreeve, Kyra SR-4 Brandeis 5:20.18
8. Newman, Emily SR-4 WPI 5:20.70
9. Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 5:24.42
10. Scartelli, Christina JR-3 Amherst 5:30.41
11. Murray, Emily FR-1 Tufts 5:50.86
  Smith, Sydney   Battle Road TC DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wynn, Tyra FR-1 Williams 5:24.06
2. Bolduc, Andrea FR-1 Brandeis 5:24.27
3. Fortnam, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 5:27.55
4. Kaur, Dhaman FR-1 MIT 5:31.20
5. Barry, Meaghan JR-3 Brandeis 5:32.00
6. Dzwierzynski, Emma FR-1 Tufts 5:33.04
7. Rowland, Melissa FR-1 Tufts 5:34.12
8. Mitchell, Clementine SR-4 MIT 5:34.25
9. Tully, Sarah FR-1 Williams 5:38.21
10. Shaz, Samara FR-1 Wellesley 5:38.77
11. Cowles, Grace FR-1 Wellesley 5:39.81
12. Metzger, Leah SO-2 Middlebury 5:40.67
13. Doran, Gaby JR-3 Amherst 5:45.77
14. Hilmo, Keiko SO-2 Wellesley 6:00.42
15. Pass, Amy SO-2 Amherst 6:18.78
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 10:09.40 -
2. McCandless, Megan SO-2 MIT 10:11.96 -
3. Smith, Sydney   Battle Road TC 10:16.86 -
4. Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 10:18.71 -
5. Perkins, Sarah JR-3 Tufts 10:19.08 -
6. Sundquist, Emily SR-4 Williams 10:22.07 -
7. Rashba, Margot SR-4 Tufts 10:24.98 -
8. Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 10:31.41 -
9. Opachinski, Lauren   Greater Boston Track Club 10:34.88 -
10. Meek, Catherine   UQAM 10:35.74 -
11. Barrett, Erica FR-1 Williams 10:36.64 -
12. Reid-Shaw, Indy   Battle Road TC 10:39.45 -
13. Ross, Johanna FR-1 Tufts 10:42.56 -
14. Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 10:46.93 -
15. Schadt, Callie SO-2 WPI 10:47.98 -
16. Jaschke, Julia SO-2 Middlebury 10:52.13 -
17. Kenney, Niamh FR-1 Brandeis 10:52.46 -
18. Vacoret, Mathilde   UQAM 10:57.70 -
19. Rozen, Ari SO-2 WPI 11:09.55 -
20. Minor, Christine JR-3 Brandeis 11:19.03 -
21. Halfrey, Steffany JR-3 WPI 11:21.50 -
22. Harrigian, Fiona SO-2 Wellesley 11:22.04 -
23. Longacre, Caroline JR-3 Connecticut College 11:55.31 -
24. Price, Carolyn FR-1 Wellesley 12:05.61 -
25. Vohl, Caroline   UQAM 12:46.33 -
26. Murray, Aliah FR-1 Connecticut College 13:11.00 -
27. Feragne, Megan SO-2 Connecticut College 13:42.66 -
  Wilson, Jessica   The Heartbreakers DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 10:09.40
2. McCandless, Megan SO-2 MIT 10:11.96
3. Smith, Sydney   Battle Road TC 10:16.86
4. Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 10:18.71
5. Perkins, Sarah JR-3 Tufts 10:19.08
6. Sundquist, Emily SR-4 Williams 10:22.07
7. Rashba, Margot SR-4 Tufts 10:24.98
8. Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 10:31.41
9. Opachinski, Lauren   Greater Boston Track Club 10:34.88
10. Meek, Catherine   UQAM 10:35.74
11. Reid-Shaw, Indy   Battle Road TC 10:39.45
12. Ross, Johanna FR-1 Tufts 10:42.56
13. Schadt, Callie SO-2 WPI 10:47.98
  Wilson, Jessica   The Heartbreakers DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barrett, Erica FR-1 Williams 10:36.64
2. Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 10:46.93
3. Jaschke, Julia SO-2 Middlebury 10:52.13
4. Kenney, Niamh FR-1 Brandeis 10:52.46
5. Vacoret, Mathilde   UQAM 10:57.70
6. Rozen, Ari SO-2 WPI 11:09.55
7. Minor, Christine JR-3 Brandeis 11:19.03
8. Halfrey, Steffany JR-3 WPI 11:21.50
9. Harrigian, Fiona SO-2 Wellesley 11:22.04
10. Longacre, Caroline JR-3 Connecticut College 11:55.31
11. Price, Carolyn FR-1 Wellesley 12:05.61
12. Vohl, Caroline   UQAM 12:46.33
13. Murray, Aliah FR-1 Connecticut College 13:11.00
14. Feragne, Megan SO-2 Connecticut College 13:42.66
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:18.62 -
2. Ruxin, Talia SO-2 Middlebury 17:19.96 -
3. Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 17:20.31 -
4. Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 17:25.94 -
5. Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 17:32.27 -
6. Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:33.75 -
7. Harris, Emily JR-3 Williams 18:25.16 -
8. Mahlandt, Taylor SO-2 Wellesley 18:26.05 -
9. Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 18:28.46 -
10. Bolick, Kim   Unattached 18:33.26 -
11. Roberts, Ann SO-2 Tufts 18:42.26 -
12. Nistler, Keely FR-1 WPI 18:47.49 -
13. Nicholson, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 18:55.20 -
14. Brydson, Eva JR-3 Connecticut College 18:57.65 -
15. Freel, Emily FR-1 MIT 19:01.12 -
16. Lawless, Eliza SR-4 Tufts 19:25.20 -
17. Nee, Micaela SR-4 Connecticut College 19:28.16 -
18. Cronin, Meredith FR-1 Connecticut College 19:35.82 -
19. Sheeran, Grace SR-4 Connecticut College 19:45.24 -
20. Burgos, Franchesca SR-4 Tufts 19:57.52 -
21. Salerno, Clare SR-4 Wellesley 20:03.38 -
22. Xie, Catherine JR-3 Wellesley 21:10.90 -
  Weathers, Nora   Tracksmith Hare AC DNF -
  Jackson, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts DNF -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:18.62
2. Ruxin, Talia SO-2 Middlebury 17:19.96
3. Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 17:20.31
4. Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 17:25.94
5. Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 17:32.27
6. Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:33.75
7. Harris, Emily JR-3 Williams 18:25.16
8. Mahlandt, Taylor SO-2 Wellesley 18:26.05
9. Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 18:28.46
10. Nicholson, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 18:55.20
11. Lawless, Eliza SR-4 Tufts 19:25.20
  Weathers, Nora   Tracksmith Hare AC DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bolick, Kim   Unattached 18:33.26
2. Roberts, Ann SO-2 Tufts 18:42.26
3. Nistler, Keely FR-1 WPI 18:47.49
4. Brydson, Eva JR-3 Connecticut College 18:57.65
5. Freel, Emily FR-1 MIT 19:01.12
6. Nee, Micaela SR-4 Connecticut College 19:28.16
7. Cronin, Meredith FR-1 Connecticut College 19:35.82
8. Sheeran, Grace SR-4 Connecticut College 19:45.24
9. Burgos, Franchesca SR-4 Tufts 19:57.52
10. Salerno, Clare SR-4 Wellesley 20:03.38
11. Xie, Catherine JR-3 Wellesley 21:10.90
  Jackson, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 9.00 -
2. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 9.09 -
3. Thomas, Summer-Solstice SO-2 Williams 9.56 -
4. Kalra, Kisha SR-4 Middlebury 9.57 -
5. Lamb, Lauren FR-1 Amherst 9.86 -
6. Kobelski, Lizzie SO-2 Amherst 10.00 -
7. Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 10.16 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 9.06
2. Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams 9.14
3. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 9.42
4. Thomas, Summer-Solstice SO-2 Williams 9.65
5. Kalra, Kisha SR-4 Middlebury 9.70
6. Lamb, Lauren FR-1 Amherst 9.89
7. Kobelski, Lizzie SO-2 Amherst 9.96
8. Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 10.10
9. Lee, Lucy FR-1 MIT 10.12
10. Berets, Rachel FR-1 Wellesley 10.22
11. Sugioka, Hana FR-1 Wellesley 10.29
12. Holleran, Tessa FR-1 Brandeis 10.50
13. Horan, Brigid FR-1 Tufts 10.75
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 9.06
2. Thomas, Summer-Solstice SO-2 Williams 9.65
3. Kalra, Kisha SR-4 Middlebury 9.70
4. Lamb, Lauren FR-1 Amherst 9.89
5. Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 10.10
6. Sugioka, Hana FR-1 Wellesley 10.29
7. Holleran, Tessa FR-1 Brandeis 10.50
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams 9.14
2. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 9.42
3. Kobelski, Lizzie SO-2 Amherst 9.96
4. Lee, Lucy FR-1 MIT 10.12
5. Berets, Rachel FR-1 Wellesley 10.22
6. Horan, Brigid FR-1 Tufts 10.75
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hall, Helene SR-4 Williams 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
2. Egan, Emma SO-2 Williams 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    X
3. Siegel, Kaitlyn SO-2 Amherst 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
3. Thomas, Summer-Solstice SO-2 Williams 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
5. Odenigbo, Kene JR-3 Williams 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
6. Korn, Xandria JR-3 WPI 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
7. Kimble, Kristin JR-3 Middlebury 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
7. Bliss, Scarlet FR-1 Tufts 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
9. Lee, Priscilla SR-4 Wellesley 1.44m 4' 8.75" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
10. Drohosky, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 1.39m 4' 6.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
10. Fielding, Paige JR-3 Tufts 1.39m 4' 6.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
12. Dowell, Kiera SO-2 Middlebury 1.34m 4' 4.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Virdi, Cimran   MITPVC 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
2. Singer, Jess   New England Pole Vault Cl 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
3. Hao, Kelsie FR-1 Williams 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4. Taber, Kreager JR-3 Middlebury 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4. Waller, Madeleine SR-4 MIT 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4. Murphy, Maggie JR-3 Williams 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
7. Colwell, Molly SO-2 Middlebury 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
8. Dykstra, Carley JR-3 WPI 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
9. Wine, Lila FR-1 MIT 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
10. Mohr, Kathryn SO-2 MIT 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  • 3.35
  • 3.50
11. Diaz, Sierra SO-2 Williams 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
12. Toth, Victoria FR-1 Middlebury 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
12. Defossez, Beth SR-4 Brandeis 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  McCracken, Emily FR-1 Connecticut College NH   -
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Boyer, Diana SR-4 Connecticut College NH   -
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Moen, Willa SO-2 Brandeis NH   -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Ferguson, Carlisle SO-2 WPI NH   -
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Boulger, Stephanie SR-4 Williams NH   -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Kelmar, Sharon JR-3 Tufts NH   -
  • 2.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.39m
  • 5.56m
  • 5.60m
  • 5.71m
  • FOUL
2. Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.36m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.60m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.40m
  • 5.40m
3. Innis, Astia SO-2 Williams 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.36m
  • FOUL
  • 5.40m
  • 4.90m
  • 4.90m
  • FOUL
4. Egan, Emma SO-2 Williams 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • 4.94m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.82m
  • 4.94m
  • 5.11m
  • 5.31m
5. Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.27m
  • 5.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Nwana, Tema FR-1 MIT 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
  • 4.82m
  • 4.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Frishman, Dana FR-1 Amherst 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.60m
  • 4.65m
  • 4.89m
  • 4.88m
  • FOUL
  • 4.91m
8. Kirschner, Elizabeth FR-1 WPI 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.26m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.69m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.68m
9. Steiner, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.80m
  • FOUL
  • 4.53m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Dawson, Brita JR-3 Tufts 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.72m
11. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.66m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.45m
12. Blumeris, Trish JR-3 Tufts 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.08m
  • 4.55m
  • 4.59m
13. Fielding, Paige JR-3 Tufts 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • 4.57m
  • 4.56m
  • FOUL
14. Berets, Rachel FR-1 Wellesley 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 4.52m
  • FOUL
  • 4.31m
15. Fahey, Kayla SO-2 Brandeis 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.51m
  • FOUL
16. Schulz, Hannah FR-1 WPI 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.45m
  • 4.42m
  • 4.46m
17. Glass, Rebecca SO-2 Tufts 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.42m
18. Gorman, Rebecca SO-2 Middlebury 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.35m
  • FOUL
19. Kimble, Kristin JR-3 Middlebury 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • 4.01m
  • 4.25m
  • 4.06m
20. Dowell, Kiera SO-2 Middlebury 4.24m 13' 11" -
  • 4.01m
  • 3.97m
  • 4.24m
21. Thomas, Kaitlin JR-3 Connecticut College 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.21m
  • 4.07m
21. Horan, Brigid FR-1 Tufts 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.21m
23. Hofheinz, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.62m
  Blackshaw, Lily SO-2 Tufts FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Krosniak, Kasia FR-1 Amherst FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 5.27m 17' 3.5"
2. Blumeris, Trish JR-3 Tufts 4.59m 15' 0.75"
3. Fielding, Paige JR-3 Tufts 4.57m 15' 0"
4. Schulz, Hannah FR-1 WPI 4.46m 14' 7.75"
5. Glass, Rebecca SO-2 Tufts 4.42m 14' 6"
6. Gorman, Rebecca SO-2 Middlebury 4.35m 14' 3.25"
7. Kimble, Kristin JR-3 Middlebury 4.25m 13' 11.5"
8. Dowell, Kiera SO-2 Middlebury 4.24m 13' 11"
9. Thomas, Kaitlin JR-3 Connecticut College 4.21m 13' 9.75"
10. Horan, Brigid FR-1 Tufts 4.21m 13' 9.75"
11. Hofheinz, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 3.62m 11' 10.5"
  Blackshaw, Lily SO-2 Tufts FOUL  
  Krosniak, Kasia FR-1 Amherst FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams 5.71m 18' 9"
2. Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 5.60m 18' 4.5"
3. Innis, Astia SO-2 Williams 5.40m 17' 8.75"
4. Egan, Emma SO-2 Williams 5.31m 17' 5.25"
5. Nwana, Tema FR-1 MIT 5.00m 16' 5"
6. Frishman, Dana FR-1 Amherst 4.91m 16' 1.5"
7. Kirschner, Elizabeth FR-1 WPI 4.87m 15' 11.75"
8. Steiner, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 4.80m 15' 9"
9. Dawson, Brita JR-3 Tufts 4.72m 15' 6"
10. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 4.66m 15' 3.5"
11. Berets, Rachel FR-1 Wellesley 4.52m 14' 10"
12. Fahey, Kayla SO-2 Brandeis 4.51m 14' 9.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 10.30m
  • 10.90m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.78m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.54m
2. Odenigbo, Kene JR-3 Williams 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.95m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.39m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.45m
3. Diaz, Sierra SO-2 Williams 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.74m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.46m
  • 10.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Lee, Lucy FR-1 MIT 10.64m 34' 11" -
  • 10.50m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.40m
  • 10.31m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.61m
5. Loomis, Sierra SO-2 Williams 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.01m
  • 0.17m
  • 10.29m
  • 9.60m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.56m
6. Stollar, Cailin FR-1 Williams 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 10.37m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.41m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.34m
  • 10.09m
7. Kalra, Kisha SR-4 Middlebury 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
  • 10.13m
  • 10.20m
  • FOUL
  • 10.13m
  • FOUL
  • 10.27m
8. Allardi, Emily FR-1 Middlebury 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.95m
  • FOUL
  • 9.00m
  • 9.64m
  • 9.84m
  • FOUL
9. Mattson, Nicole SO-2 WPI 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.30m
  • 9.81m
  • 9.67m
  • FOUL
  • 9.71m
  • 9.65m
10. Blumeris, Trish JR-3 Tufts 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.36m
  • 9.48m
11. Flaherty, Emily JR-3 Amherst 9.42m 30' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.42m
12. Yuan, Yrenly JR-3 Amherst 9.24m 30' 3.75" -
  • 9.04m
  • 9.24m
  • 9.13m
13. Thomas, Kaitlin JR-3 Connecticut College 9.19m 30' 2" -
  • 9.19m
  • 9.15m
  • 9.07m
14. Glass, Rebecca SO-2 Tufts 9.17m 30' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.17m
  • 9.05m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mensah, Koko SO-2 Connecticut College 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • 12.25m
  • 11.68m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.16m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.71m
2. Aduka, Nkemdilim FR-1 Tufts 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 9.93m
  • 10.72m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.48m
  • 11.08m
  • 11.62m
3. Boyd, Lauren FR-1 Middlebury 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 10.73m
  • 10.54m
  • 11.03m
  • 10.90m
  • FOUL
  • 10.73m
4. Drake, Evelyn SO-2 Tufts 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
  • 10.71m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.08m
  • 8.16m
  • FOUL
  • 10.58m
5. Guo, Crystalina SO-2 Wellesley 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 9.44m
  • FOUL
  • 10.34m
  • FOUL
  • 10.01m
  • 9.93m
6. Carter, Jordin SR-4 Brandeis 10.16m 33' 4" -
  • 10.16m
  • 9.83m
  • 9.76m
  • 10.04m
  • 10.08m
  • 9.75m
7. Kloeckner, Allison FR-1 WPI 10.08m 33' 1" -
  • 10.08m
  • FOUL
  • 9.64m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Andersen, Helen JR-3 Wellesley 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.08m
  • 9.59m
  • 9.29m
  • 9.92m
  • 9.16m
  • 10.01m
9. Rockett, Catherine SR-4 Connecticut College 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 8.23m
  • 9.59m
  • 10.00m
  • 8.08m
  • 7.14m
  • 8.90m
10. Jebutu, Folusho SO-2 MIT 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  • 9.05m
  • 9.59m
  • 8.76m
11. Dowell, Kiera SO-2 Middlebury 9.45m 31' 0" -
  • 8.02m
  • 8.86m
  • 9.45m
12. Momodu, Aleye SO-2 WPI 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.05m
  • FOUL
13. Herchenroder, Lauren FR-1 WPI 8.84m 29' 0" -
  • 8.07m
  • 8.84m
  • 8.49m
14. Alexander, Mazie FR-1 Williams 8.84m 29' 0" -
  • 8.84m
  • 7.49m
  • 7.97m
15. Flores, Tracey FR-1 Tufts 7.33m 24' 0.75" -
  • 7.33m
  • 6.15m
  • 7.12m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Rockett, Catherine SR-4 Connecticut College 10.00m 32' 9.75"
2. Jebutu, Folusho SO-2 MIT 9.59m 31' 5.75"
3. Dowell, Kiera SO-2 Middlebury 9.45m 31' 0"
4. Herchenroder, Lauren FR-1 WPI 8.84m 29' 0"
5. Alexander, Mazie FR-1 Williams 8.84m 29' 0"
6. Flores, Tracey FR-1 Tufts 7.33m 24' 0.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mensah, Koko SO-2 Connecticut College 12.71m 41' 8.5"
2. Aduka, Nkemdilim FR-1 Tufts 11.62m 38' 1.5"
3. Boyd, Lauren FR-1 Middlebury 11.03m 36' 2.25"
4. Drake, Evelyn SO-2 Tufts 10.71m 35' 1.75"
5. Guo, Crystalina SO-2 Wellesley 10.34m 33' 11.25"
6. Carter, Jordin SR-4 Brandeis 10.16m 33' 4"
7. Kloeckner, Allison FR-1 WPI 10.08m 33' 1"
8. Andersen, Helen JR-3 Wellesley 10.01m 32' 10.25"
9. Momodu, Aleye SO-2 WPI 9.05m 29' 8.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Slutsky, Ariela SR-4 MIT 16.91m 55' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.75m
  • 16.14m
  • 16.52m
  • 16.28m
  • 16.91m
2. Carter, Jordin SR-4 Brandeis 14.91m 48' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
  • FOUL
  • 14.40m
  • 14.02m
  • 13.92m
3. Gauthier, Faye SO-2 WPI 14.75m 48' 4.75" -
  • 14.69m
  • 13.67m
  • 14.75m
  • 14.33m
  • 14.09m
  • 14.62m
4. Senatore, Emily JR-3 Connecticut College 13.61m 44' 8" -
  • 12.91m
  • 12.57m
  • 13.27m
  • 13.54m
  • 13.02m
  • 13.61m
5. Kloeckner, Allison FR-1 WPI 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • 12.89m
  • 11.93m
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m
6. Andersen, Helen JR-3 Wellesley 12.67m 41' 7" -
  • 11.30m
  • 12.67m
  • 12.44m
  • 12.44m
  • 11.39m
  • 12.21m
7. Drake, Evelyn SO-2 Tufts 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.19m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.21m
  • FOUL
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
8. Boyd, Lauren FR-1 Middlebury 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
  • 12.55m
  • FOUL
  • 12.25m
  • 12.59m
  • FOUL
  • 12.15m
9. McCormack-Kuhman, Elise SO-2 MIT 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.96m
  • 12.31m
  • 11.75m
  • 12.03m
  • 12.46m
10. Jebutu, Folusho SO-2 MIT 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
11. O'Malley, Kendra JR-3 WPI 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • 10.98m
  • FOUL
  • 11.58m
12. Aduka, Nkemdilim FR-1 Tufts 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
  • 11.22m
12. Saperstein, Aly SR-4 Connecticut College 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • 10.93m
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
14. Herchenroder, Kirsten SR-4 WPI 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
15. Kissel, Julia SO-2 Tufts 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • 9.86m
  • 10.41m
  • 10.17m
16. Guo, Crystalina SO-2 Wellesley 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • 9.95m
  • FOUL
  • 10.33m
17. Alexander, Mazie FR-1 Williams 10.03m 32' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.03m
  • FOUL
18. Detloff, Kristen JR-3 WPI 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • 9.74m
  • FOUL
  • 8.89m
19. Herchenroder, Lauren FR-1 WPI 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Momodu, Aleye SO-2 WPI 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.66m
21. Flores, Tracey FR-1 Tufts 8.56m 28' 1" -
  • 8.54m
  • 8.13m
  • 8.56m
22. Oliver, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 8.18m 26' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.18m
23. Stacy, Kiana SO-2 Wellesley 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • 6.08m
  • 5.97m
  • 5.62m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Aduka, Nkemdilim FR-1 Tufts 11.26m 36' 11.5"
2. Saperstein, Aly SR-4 Connecticut College 11.26m 36' 11.5"
3. Kissel, Julia SO-2 Tufts 10.41m 34' 2"
4. Guo, Crystalina SO-2 Wellesley 10.33m 33' 10.75"
5. Alexander, Mazie FR-1 Williams 10.03m 32' 11"
6. Detloff, Kristen JR-3 WPI 9.74m 31' 11.5"
7. Herchenroder, Lauren FR-1 WPI 9.72m 31' 10.75"
8. Momodu, Aleye SO-2 WPI 9.66m 31' 8.5"
9. Flores, Tracey FR-1 Tufts 8.56m 28' 1"
10. Oliver, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 8.18m 26' 10"
11. Stacy, Kiana SO-2 Wellesley 6.08m 19' 11.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Slutsky, Ariela SR-4 MIT 16.91m 55' 5.75"
2. Carter, Jordin SR-4 Brandeis 14.91m 48' 11"
3. Gauthier, Faye SO-2 WPI 14.75m 48' 4.75"
4. Senatore, Emily JR-3 Connecticut College 13.61m 44' 8"
5. Kloeckner, Allison FR-1 WPI 13.41m 44' 0"
6. Andersen, Helen JR-3 Wellesley 12.67m 41' 7"
7. Drake, Evelyn SO-2 Tufts 12.61m 41' 4.5"
8. Boyd, Lauren FR-1 Middlebury 12.59m 41' 3.75"
9. McCormack-Kuhman, Elise SO-2 MIT 12.46m 40' 10.5"
10. Jebutu, Folusho SO-2 MIT 12.25m 40' 2.25"
11. O'Malley, Kendra JR-3 WPI 11.58m 38' 0"
12. Herchenroder, Kirsten SR-4 WPI 11.11m 36' 5.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 3322 -
2. Theroux, Charleen SO-2 Mount Holyoke 3020 -
3. Vener, Olivia SR-4 Connecticut College 2881 -
4. McAdams, Abigail SR-4 WPI 2866 -
5. Kennedy, Shannon JR-3 Connecticut College 2853 -
6. DeSmith, Kylene JR-3 Tufts 2778 -
7. Norowitz, Hannah FR-1 Tufts 2537 -
8. Moore, Jessie SO-2 Brandeis 2515 -
9. Moen, Willa SO-2 Brandeis 2292 -