February 2, 2018
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
ICON KEY: NCAC HCAC NCCAA NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 8.28 10
2. Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 8.31 8
3. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 8.48 6
4. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Franklin 8.61 4
5. Walker, Emily FR-1 Franklin 8.66 2
6. McCree, Raven SO-2 Earlham 8.67 1
7. Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 8.70 -
8. Dornan, Teychiana FR-1 Campbellsville 8.74 -
9. Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw 8.83 -
10. West, Kassidy JR-3 Earlham 8.97 -
11. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 9.03 -
12. Slater, CatiAdele FR-1 Earlham 9.13 -
13. Gilbert, Kassi SO-2 Brescia 9.27 -
14. Bay, Emily FR-1 Fontbonne 9.29 -
15. Jones, Jaylah JR-3 Fontbonne 9.34 -
16. Patel, Kushbu FR-1 Earlham 9.34 -
17. Khan, Zarmina FR-1 Earlham 9.43 -
18. Cottingham, Elizabeth SO-2 DePauw 10.71 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 8.28 10
2. Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 8.31 8
3. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 8.48 6
4. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Franklin 8.61 4
5. Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 8.70 -
6. Dornan, Teychiana FR-1 Campbellsville 8.74 -
7. West, Kassidy JR-3 Earlham 8.97 -
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walker, Emily FR-1 Franklin 8.66 2
2. McCree, Raven SO-2 Earlham 8.67 1
3. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 9.03 -
4. Slater, CatiAdele FR-1 Earlham 9.13 -
5. Gilbert, Kassi SO-2 Brescia 9.27 -
6. Bay, Emily FR-1 Fontbonne 9.29 -
7. Patel, Kushbu FR-1 Earlham 9.34 -
8. Khan, Zarmina FR-1 Earlham 9.43 -
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw 8.83 -
2. Jones, Jaylah JR-3 Fontbonne 9.34 -
3. Cottingham, Elizabeth SO-2 DePauw 10.71 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 27.77 10
2. Gates, Dakota FR-1 Southern Indiana 28.02 8
3. Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 28.24 6
4. Campbell, Ralen FR-1 Southern Indiana 28.25 4
5. Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 28.71 2
6. Etgen, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 28.73 1
7. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Franklin 28.89 -
8. Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell JR-3 Campbellsville 28.96 -
9. McCree, Raven SO-2 Earlham 29.20 -
10. Reece, Ellie FR-1 DePauw 29.24 -
11. Walker, Emily FR-1 Franklin 29.41 -
12. Wilson, Annalee SR-4 Earlham 30.48 -
13. Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw 30.52 -
14. Dornan, Teychiana FR-1 Campbellsville 30.67 -
15. Patel, Kushbu FR-1 Earlham 31.19 -
16. Mano, Esther FR-1 Earlham 31.24 -
17. Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 31.54 -
18. Schabes, Emily SO-2 DePauw 31.59 -
19. Slater, CatiAdele FR-1 Earlham 31.77 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 27.77 10
2. Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 28.24 6
3. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Franklin 28.89 -
4. Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell JR-3 Campbellsville 28.96 -
5. Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 31.54 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 28.71 2
2. Etgen, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 28.73 1
3. Dornan, Teychiana FR-1 Campbellsville 30.67 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCree, Raven SO-2 Earlham 29.20 -
2. Reece, Ellie FR-1 DePauw 29.24 -
3. Walker, Emily FR-1 Franklin 29.41 -
4. Wilson, Annalee SR-4 Earlham 30.48 -
5. Schabes, Emily SO-2 DePauw 31.59 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw 30.52 -
2. Patel, Kushbu FR-1 Earlham 31.19 -
3. Slater, CatiAdele FR-1 Earlham 31.77 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gates, Dakota FR-1 Southern Indiana 28.02 8
2. Campbell, Ralen FR-1 Southern Indiana 28.25 4
3. Mano, Esther FR-1 Earlham 31.24 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hicks, Leilah FR-1 Earlham 1:02.11 10
2. Beel, Hailey FR-1 Earlham 1:07.26 8
3. Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 1:08.82 6
4. Sheldon, Kayla SO-2 Fontbonne 1:10.11 4
5. Siderewicz, Lacey SO-2 Franklin 1:12.30 2
6. Edelen, Daisha FR-1 Campbellsville 1:12.57 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hicks, Leilah FR-1 Earlham 1:02.11 10
2. Beel, Hailey FR-1 Earlham 1:07.26 8
3. Siderewicz, Lacey SO-2 Franklin 1:12.30 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 1:08.82 6
2. Sheldon, Kayla SO-2 Fontbonne 1:10.11 4
3. Edelen, Daisha FR-1 Campbellsville 1:12.57 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gryschka, Melina SR-4 Southern Indiana 2:22.49 10
2. Henrickson, Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:24.26 8
3. Lorenzana, Jasmine FR-1 Earlham 2:29.02 6
4. Moore, Amanda FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:31.05 4
5. Hut, Megan SR-4 Earlham 2:35.04 2
6. Callens, Jayla SO-2 Franklin 2:36.98 1
7. Rzendzian, Miranda SO-2 Campbellsville 2:43.20 -
8. Barger, Breanna   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:43.75 -
9. Parrish, Maggie FR-1 Campbellsville 2:50.11 -
10. Shainfeld, Elise JR-3 Campbellsville 2:52.17 -
11. Fayyaz, Shabnam SO-2 Earlham 2:52.19 -
12. Wicke, Abby SR-4 Campbellsville 2:52.88 -
13. Pickering, Sophie FR-1 Earlham 2:53.31 -
14. Kaplan, Mia SR-4 Earlham 2:54.73 -
15. Nelsonwood, Jemayla JR-3 Earlham 3:01.21 -
16. Napier, Olivia SO-2 Campbellsville 3:03.09 -
17. Hornick, Celine   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:04.53 -
18. Carpenter, Ashlie FR-1 Brescia 3:05.08 -
19. Ramalingam, Emma FR-1 Earlham 3:05.83 -
20. Jackson, Makenzie JR-3 Brescia 3:07.93 -
21. Gage, Caitlin FR-1 Campbellsville 3:12.59 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gryschka, Melina SR-4 Southern Indiana 2:22.49 10
2. Henrickson, Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:24.26 8
3. Lorenzana, Jasmine FR-1 Earlham 2:29.02 6
4. Moore, Amanda FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:31.05 4
5. Hut, Megan SR-4 Earlham 2:35.04 2
6. Callens, Jayla SO-2 Franklin 2:36.98 1
7. Kaplan, Mia SR-4 Earlham 2:54.73 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rzendzian, Miranda SO-2 Campbellsville 2:43.20 -
2. Shainfeld, Elise JR-3 Campbellsville 2:52.17 -
3. Fayyaz, Shabnam SO-2 Earlham 2:52.19 -
4. Wicke, Abby SR-4 Campbellsville 2:52.88 -
5. Pickering, Sophie FR-1 Earlham 2:53.31 -
6. Nelsonwood, Jemayla JR-3 Earlham 3:01.21 -
7. Napier, Olivia SO-2 Campbellsville 3:03.09 -
8. Carpenter, Ashlie FR-1 Brescia 3:05.08 -
9. Ramalingam, Emma FR-1 Earlham 3:05.83 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barger, Breanna   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:43.75 -
2. Parrish, Maggie FR-1 Campbellsville 2:50.11 -
3. Hornick, Celine   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:04.53 -
4. Jackson, Makenzie JR-3 Brescia 3:07.93 -
5. Gage, Caitlin FR-1 Campbellsville 3:12.59 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rollins, Allison JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:22.19 10
2. Booher, Micalah JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:27.39 8
3. Sosa-Ebert, Ana FR-1 Earlham 5:32.45 6
4. Hamilton , Sarah JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:35.39 4
5. Watson, Allyson SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:36.43 -
6. Coffing, Gabrielle JR-3 DePauw 5:37.65 2
7. Flowers, Tori SO-2 DePauw 5:39.24 1
8. Fox, Joslyn FR-1 DePauw 6:01.07 -
9. Jones, Madeline FR-1 Brescia 6:01.40 -
10. Yencer, Meghan JR-3 Franklin 6:11.44 -
11. Correll, Madeleine FR-1 Franklin 6:35.20 -
12. Balch, Eliza SR-4 Earlham 6:37.24 -
13. Carpenter, Ashlie FR-1 Brescia 6:37.46 -
14. Gage, Caitlin FR-1 Campbellsville 6:47.53 -
15. Jackson, Makenzie JR-3 Brescia 6:59.40 -
16. Maxwell, Jennifer SO-2 Campbellsville 7:08.08 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawhorn, Ashley SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:55.43 10
2. Watson, Allyson SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:19.15 8
3. Sosa-Ebert, Ana FR-1 Earlham 11:21.26 6
4. Hennessey, Meghan SR-4 DePauw 11:31.26 4
5. Esterline, Grace FR-1 Franklin 11:34.44 2
6. Hickman, Riley SO-2 DePauw 11:36.02 1
7. Bowden, Rachel SR-4 Franklin 11:38.76 -
8. Coats, Miranda JR-3 Southern Indiana 11:39.56 -
9. Blatner, Mairead FR-1 Earlham 11:54.51 -
10. Norimoto, Nana FR-1 DePauw 11:56.14 -
11. Jones, Madeline FR-1 Brescia 11:59.34 -
12. Gearin, Lindsey FR-1 Earlham 12:16.41 -
13. Ocvirk, Pia FR-1 DePauw 12:39.41 -
14. Trezona, Victoria JR-3 Earlham 13:03.88 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bowling, Kelsey JR-3 Franklin 10.07 10
2. Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 10.21 8
3. Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 11.36 6
4. Jones, Jaylah JR-3 Fontbonne 12.29 4
5. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 12.54 2
6. Bay, Emily FR-1 Fontbonne 12.80 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wilson, Emily SO-2 DePauw 1.53m 5' 0.25" 10
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
2. Fields, Hunter FR-1 Franklin 1.48m 4' 10.25" 8
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Mano, Esther FR-1 Earlham NH   -
  • 1.33
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wilson, Annalee SR-4 Earlham 3.03m 9' 11.25" 10
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    XXX
2. Smith , Rylie SO-2 Southern Indiana 2.88m 9' 5.25" 8
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    XO
  • 3.03
    XXX
  Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne NH   -
  • 2.13
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bowling, Kelsey JR-3 Franklin 4.89m 16' 0.5" 10
  • 4.73m
  • FOUL
  • 4.83m
  • 4.50m
  • FOUL
  • 4.89m
2. Campbell, Ralen FR-1 Southern Indiana 4.83m 15' 10.25" 8
  • 4.64m
  • 4.65m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.71m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.78m
3. Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 4.83m 15' 10.25" 6
  • 4.16m
  • 4.35m
  • 4.43m
  • 4.19m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.70m
4. Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 4.58m 15' 0.5" 4
  • 4.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.58m
5. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2
  • 4.56m
  • 4.15m
  • 4.01m
  • 4.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Mano, Esther FR-1 Earlham 4.39m 14' 5" 1
  • 4.38m
  • 4.39m
  • 4.30m
  • 3.64m
  • 3.83m
  • 4.04m
7. West, Kassidy JR-3 Earlham 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • 4.37m
  • 4.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.22m
  • FOUL
8. Edelen, Daisha FR-1 Campbellsville 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.30m
  • 4.15m
  • 3.82m
  • 4.24m
  • 4.21m
9. Gilbert, Kassi SO-2 Brescia 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 4.23m
  • 3.80m
  • 4.05m
  • 3.81m
  • 4.02m
  • 3.68m
10. Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18m
  • 3.92m
  • 4.05m
11. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.85m
  • 3.95m
  • 4.12m
12. Jones, Jaylah JR-3 Fontbonne 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
  • 3.65m
  • 3.89m
  • 3.42m
13. Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • 3.19m
  • 3.30m
  • 3.07m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Edelen, Daisha FR-1 Campbellsville 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
2. Gilbert, Kassi SO-2 Brescia 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
3. Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
4. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
5. Jones, Jaylah JR-3 Fontbonne 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
6. Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 3.30m 10' 10" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bowling, Kelsey JR-3 Franklin 4.89m 16' 0.5" 10
2. Campbell, Ralen FR-1 Southern Indiana 4.83m 15' 10.25" 8
3. Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 4.83m 15' 10.25" 6
4. Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 4.58m 15' 0.5" 4
5. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2
6. Mano, Esther FR-1 Earlham 4.39m 14' 5" 1
7. West, Kassidy JR-3 Earlham 4.37m 14' 4" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 10.99m 36' 0.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.33m
  • FOUL
  • 10.99m
2. Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell JR-3 Campbellsville 10.46m 34' 4" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.46m
  • 9.95m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.18m
3. Bowling, Kelsey JR-3 Franklin 10.22m 33' 6.5" 6
  • 9.26m
  • 10.12m
  • 9.98m
  • 9.82m
  • 9.70m
  • 10.22m
4. Gilbert, Kassi SO-2 Brescia 8.72m 28' 7.5" 4
  • 8.72m
  • FOUL
  • 8.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Moore, Sierra FR-1 Fontbonne 12.12m 39' 9.25" 10
  • 11.30m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.98m
  • 10.71m
  • 11.66m
  • 12.12m
2. Harman, Brianna JR-3 Campbellsville 10.85m 35' 7.25" 8
  • 10.07m
  • 9.84m
  • 9.53m
  • 10.85m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.71m
3. Chinn, Mimi FR-1 Brescia 10.32m 33' 10.25" 6
  • 10.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.32m
  • 9.91m
  • FOUL
4. Thompson, Deja SR-4 Campbellsville 9.93m 32' 7" 4
  • 9.80m
  • 9.87m
  • 9.89m
  • 9.93m
  • 9.49m
  • 9.68m
5. Fields, Hunter FR-1 Franklin 9.53m 31' 3.25" 2
  • 9.36m
  • 9.53m
  • 9.49m
  • 9.38m
  • 8.96m
  • 9.19m
6. Young, Katelyn FR-1 Campbellsville 9.53m 31' 3.25" 1
  • 8.12m
  • 8.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.53m
7. Daniel, Mackenze SO-2 Fontbonne 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.83m
  • 9.02m
  • 9.05m
  • 9.23m
  • 9.28m
8. Green, Jasmin SO-2 Campbellsville 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
  • 9.23m
  • 8.65m
  • 8.42m
  • 8.19m
  • 8.46m
  • 7.65m
9. Tregoning, Amelia FR-1 Fontbonne 8.56m 28' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.54m
  • 8.43m
  • 8.00m
  • 8.42m
  • 8.56m
10. Blemker, Jordan FR-1 Brescia 8.00m 26' 3" -
  • 6.28m
  • FOUL
  • 8.00m
11. Bay, Emily FR-1 Fontbonne 7.63m 25' 0.5" -
  • 6.46m
  • 6.27m
  • 7.63m
12. Jones, Jaylah JR-3 Fontbonne 6.73m 22' 1" -
  • 6.73m
  • FOUL
  • 6.70m
13. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 6.60m 21' 8" -
  • 6.60m
  • 6.30m
  • 6.37m
14. McCree, Raven SO-2 Earlham 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.45m
  • FOUL
  • 5.91m
15. Lear, Brittany FR-1 Brescia 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.47m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.67m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Tregoning, Amelia FR-1 Fontbonne 8.56m 28' 1" -
2. Blemker, Jordan FR-1 Brescia 8.00m 26' 3" -
3. Bay, Emily FR-1 Fontbonne 7.63m 25' 0.5" -
4. Jones, Jaylah JR-3 Fontbonne 6.73m 22' 1" -
5. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 6.60m 21' 8" -
6. McCree, Raven SO-2 Earlham 6.45m 21' 2" -
7. Lear, Brittany FR-1 Brescia 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Moore, Sierra FR-1 Fontbonne 12.12m 39' 9.25" 10
2. Harman, Brianna JR-3 Campbellsville 10.85m 35' 7.25" 8
3. Chinn, Mimi FR-1 Brescia 10.32m 33' 10.25" 6
4. Thompson, Deja SR-4 Campbellsville 9.93m 32' 7" 4
5. Fields, Hunter FR-1 Franklin 9.53m 31' 3.25" 2
6. Young, Katelyn FR-1 Campbellsville 9.53m 31' 3.25" 1
7. Daniel, Mackenze SO-2 Fontbonne 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
8. Green, Jasmin SO-2 Campbellsville 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Green, Jasmin SO-2 Campbellsville 13.61m 44' 8" 10
  • 13.48m
  • FOUL
  • 12.26m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.61m
  • 12.62m
2. Thompson, Deja SR-4 Campbellsville 12.57m 41' 3" 8
  • FOUL
  • 12.04m
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.57m
3. Worthington, Laura JR-3 Franklin 12.26m 40' 2.75" 6
  • 11.36m
  • 12.26m
  • FOUL
  • 11.50m
  • 12.13m
  • FOUL
4. Harman, Brianna JR-3 Campbellsville 12.12m 39' 9.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m
  • FOUL
  • 11.45m
  • 11.07m
  • 10.64m
5. Moore, Sierra FR-1 Fontbonne 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2
  • 11.34m
  • 12.10m
  • 11.42m
  • 10.95m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.49m
6. Daniel, Mackenze SO-2 Fontbonne 11.64m 38' 2.25" 1
  • FOUL
  • 10.60m
  • 11.64m
  • 11.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Young, Katelyn FR-1 Campbellsville 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • 10.55m
  • 10.83m
  • 11.33m
  • 10.97m
  • 10.96m
  • FOUL
8. Tregoning, Amelia FR-1 Fontbonne 10.11m 33' 2" -
  • 9.27m
  • 8.80m
  • 10.11m
  • 9.38m
  • 9.75m
  • 8.61m
9. Bay, Emily FR-1 Fontbonne 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.35m
  • 9.67m
  • 9.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL