February 2, 2018
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
ICON KEY: NCAC HCAC NCCAA NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 7.22 10
2. Pierce, Andrew FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.23 8
3. Avenaim, Jacob FR-1 DePauw 7.28 6
4. Ihu, Grey FR-1 Campbellsville 7.31 4
5. Wright, Chase JR-3 DePauw 7.35 2
6. Lewis, Tyler SO-2 Campbellsville 7.36 1
7. Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 7.41 -
8. Uhl, Nick SR-4 Franklin 7.44 -
9. Stiver, Jarrod FR-1 DePauw 7.59 -
10. Parris, Jaleel JR-3 Brescia 7.60 -
11. Flynn, Coy SR-4 Franklin 7.61 -
12. Nguyen, Brian JR-3 Fontbonne 7.63 -
13. Graves, Ian JR-3 Southern Indiana 7.71 -
14. Kerobo, Justin JR-3 Earlham 7.75 -
15. Kirk, Quartey FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.84 -
16. Albert, Rance FR-1 Earlham 8.11 -
17. Brake, Luke FR-1 Earlham 8.92 -
18. Crichton, Aaron FR-1 Earlham 10.03 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 7.22 10
2. Pierce, Andrew FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.23 8
3. Avenaim, Jacob FR-1 DePauw 7.28 6
4. Ihu, Grey FR-1 Campbellsville 7.31 4
5. Wright, Chase JR-3 DePauw 7.35 2
6. Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 7.41 -
7. Uhl, Nick SR-4 Franklin 7.44 -
8. Parris, Jaleel JR-3 Brescia 7.60 -
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stiver, Jarrod FR-1 DePauw 7.59 -
2. Flynn, Coy SR-4 Franklin 7.61 -
3. Nguyen, Brian JR-3 Fontbonne 7.63 -
4. Graves, Ian JR-3 Southern Indiana 7.71 -
5. Kerobo, Justin JR-3 Earlham 7.75 -
6. Albert, Rance FR-1 Earlham 8.11 -
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Tyler SO-2 Campbellsville 7.36 1
2. Kirk, Quartey FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.84 -
3. Brake, Luke FR-1 Earlham 8.92 -
4. Crichton, Aaron FR-1 Earlham 10.03 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Campbellsville 23.12 10
2. Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 23.51 8
3. Wright, Chase JR-3 DePauw 23.61 6
4. Patty, Luke SO-2 DePauw 23.67 4
5. Oskins, Satchel FR-1 DePauw 23.71 -
6. Pierce, Andrew FR-1 Southern Indiana 23.72 2
7. Sander, Calvin JR-3 Southern Indiana 23.82 1
8. Ihu, Grey FR-1 Campbellsville 23.83 -
9. Holt, Landon SO-2 Brescia 23.85 -
10. Barbee, Demanuel FR-1 Campbellsville 23.96 -
11. Avenaim, Jacob FR-1 DePauw 24.41 -
12. Uhl, Nick SR-4 Franklin 24.49 -
13. Parris, Jaleel JR-3 Brescia 24.72 -
14. Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 24.96 -
15. Flynn, Coy SR-4 Franklin 25.01 -
16. Jones, Issiah FR-1 Campbellsville 25.10 -
17. Graves, Ian JR-3 Southern Indiana 25.19 -
18. Nguyen, Brian JR-3 Fontbonne 25.22 -
19. Crawford, Brent SR-4 Brescia 25.29 -
20. Higgins, Benjamin FR-1 DePauw 25.30 -
21. Kerobo, Justin JR-3 Earlham 25.52 -
22. Torres, Luis FR-1 DePauw 26.10 -
23. Kirk, Quartey FR-1 Southern Indiana 26.18 -
24. Ammon, Jared FR-1 Earlham 26.30 -
25. Metcalf, Colton FR-1 Brescia 26.40 -
26. Evans, Bradford SO-2 Campbellsville 26.44 -
27. Smith, Allen SR-4 Franklin 27.62 -
28. Albert, Rance FR-1 Earlham 28.03 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Campbellsville 23.12 10
2. Sander, Calvin JR-3 Southern Indiana 23.82 1
3. Ihu, Grey FR-1 Campbellsville 23.83 -
4. Holt, Landon SO-2 Brescia 23.85 -
5. Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 24.96 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Chase JR-3 DePauw 23.61 6
2. Pierce, Andrew FR-1 Southern Indiana 23.72 2
3. Barbee, Demanuel FR-1 Campbellsville 23.96 -
4. Uhl, Nick SR-4 Franklin 24.49 -
5. Parris, Jaleel JR-3 Brescia 24.72 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 23.51 8
2. Patty, Luke SO-2 DePauw 23.67 4
3. Oskins, Satchel FR-1 DePauw 23.71 -
4. Avenaim, Jacob FR-1 DePauw 24.41 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Graves, Ian JR-3 Southern Indiana 25.19 -
2. Nguyen, Brian JR-3 Fontbonne 25.22 -
3. Higgins, Benjamin FR-1 DePauw 25.30 -
4. Torres, Luis FR-1 DePauw 26.10 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Issiah FR-1 Campbellsville 25.10 -
2. Crawford, Brent SR-4 Brescia 25.29 -
3. Kerobo, Justin JR-3 Earlham 25.52 -
4. Albert, Rance FR-1 Earlham 28.03 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ammon, Jared FR-1 Earlham 26.30 -
2. Metcalf, Colton FR-1 Brescia 26.40 -
3. Smith, Allen SR-4 Franklin 27.62 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Flynn, Coy SR-4 Franklin 25.01 -
2. Kirk, Quartey FR-1 Southern Indiana 26.18 -
3. Evans, Bradford SO-2 Campbellsville 26.44 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 53.99 10
2. Barbee, Demanuel FR-1 Campbellsville 54.56 8
3. Grady, Michael FR-1 Earlham 55.00 6
4. Fitzgibbon, Drew FR-1 Earlham 55.70 4
5. Watts, Devin FR-1 Brescia 57.40 2
6. Davis, Cameron FR-1 Brescia 57.47 1
7. Phung, Tung SO-2 Earlham 1:18.11 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 53.99 10
2. Barbee, Demanuel FR-1 Campbellsville 54.56 8
3. Grady, Michael FR-1 Earlham 55.00 6
4. Fitzgibbon, Drew FR-1 Earlham 55.70 4
5. Watts, Devin FR-1 Brescia 57.40 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Cameron FR-1 Brescia 57.47 1
2. Phung, Tung SO-2 Earlham 1:18.11 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Silvester, Almustapha JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:58.03 10
2. Sauter, Reed SO-2 Franklin 1:59.05 8
3. Macias, Arie FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:00.04 6
4. Love, Jordan   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:01.45 4
5. Payne, Darius JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:01.88 2
6. King, Madison FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:03.06 -
7. Faria, Emanuel FR-1 Earlham 2:05.60 1
8. Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 2:06.91 -
9. Papachristos, Nate FR-1 Earlham 2:07.17 -
10. Golde, Spencer SO-2 DePauw 2:08.11 -
11. Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 2:08.77 -
12. Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 2:09.22 -
13. Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 2:11.01 -
14. Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 2:11.46 -
15. Page, Brady   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:11.75 -
16. Roche, Devin FR-1 Brescia 2:12.12 -
17. Fischer, Matthew SO-2 Campbellsville 2:12.14 -
18. Coleman, Lucas FR-1 DePauw 2:15.79 -
19. Tumbo, Bineyam FR-1 Earlham 2:16.78 -
20. Ramos, Israel FR-1 Earlham 2:18.10 -
21. Lee, Juwan JR-3 Fontbonne 2:28.32 -
22. Smith, Wesley FR-1 Earlham 2:30.93 -
23. Yates, Hayden FR-1 Fontbonne 2:34.56 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Silvester, Almustapha JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:58.03 10
2. Sauter, Reed SO-2 Franklin 1:59.05 8
3. Macias, Arie FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:00.04 6
4. Love, Jordan   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:01.45 4
5. Payne, Darius JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:01.88 2
6. King, Madison FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:03.06 -
7. Papachristos, Nate FR-1 Earlham 2:07.17 -
8. Page, Brady   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:11.75 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Faria, Emanuel FR-1 Earlham 2:05.60 1
2. Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 2:06.91 -
3. Golde, Spencer SO-2 DePauw 2:08.11 -
4. Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 2:08.77 -
5. Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 2:09.22 -
6. Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 2:11.01 -
7. Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 2:11.46 -
8. Fischer, Matthew SO-2 Campbellsville 2:12.14 -
9. Tumbo, Bineyam FR-1 Earlham 2:16.78 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roche, Devin FR-1 Brescia 2:12.12 -
2. Coleman, Lucas FR-1 DePauw 2:15.79 -
3. Ramos, Israel FR-1 Earlham 2:18.10 -
4. Lee, Juwan JR-3 Fontbonne 2:28.32 -
5. Smith, Wesley FR-1 Earlham 2:30.93 -
6. Yates, Hayden FR-1 Fontbonne 2:34.56 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cecil , James SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:27.08 10
2. Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 4:28.20 8
3. Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 4:30.63 6
4. Papachristos, Nate FR-1 Earlham 4:33.93 4
5. Jones, Austin JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:38.84 2
6. Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 4:40.35 1
7. Nuest, Parker   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:46.75 -
8. Worley, Aaron FR-1 DePauw 4:47.25 -
9. Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 4:47.93 -
10. Miller, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 4:48.92 -
11. Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 4:49.41 -
12. La Luz, Eric FR-1 DePauw 4:50.17 -
13. Meyer, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 4:52.04 -
14. Daniel, Oliver SO-2 Earlham 4:58.39 -
15. Collins, Ethan   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:00.72 -
16. Vandermark, Logan FR-1 Franklin 5:12.67 -
17. Boyce, Noah SO-2 DePauw 5:18.68 -
18. Elrod, Levi   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:55.46 -
  Penk, Gabe   Unattached 4:35.68 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cecil , James SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:27.08 10
2. Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 4:28.20 8
3. Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 4:30.63 6
4. Papachristos, Nate FR-1 Earlham 4:33.93 4
5. Jones, Austin JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:38.84 2
6. Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 4:40.35 1
7. Nuest, Parker   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:46.75 -
8. Worley, Aaron FR-1 DePauw 4:47.25 -
9. Miller, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 4:48.92 -
10. Daniel, Oliver SO-2 Earlham 4:58.39 -
11. Penk, Gabe   Unattached 4:35.68 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 4:47.93 -
2. Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 4:49.41 -
3. La Luz, Eric FR-1 DePauw 4:50.17 -
4. Meyer, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 4:52.04 -
5. Collins, Ethan   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:00.72 -
6. Vandermark, Logan FR-1 Franklin 5:12.67 -
7. Boyce, Noah SO-2 DePauw 5:18.68 -
8. Elrod, Levi   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:55.46 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 8:50.31 10
2. Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 8:52.29 8
3. Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 8:52.88 6
4. Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 8:54.33 -
5. Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 9:00.85 -
6. Scherf, Noah FR-1 Earlham 9:07.42 4
7. Butterbrodt, Jon SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:09.83 2
8. Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 9:10.43 -
9. Wilkinson, Grady FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:12.00 1
10. Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 9:12.82 -
11. Prior, Gavin FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:12.87 -
12. Scales, Matthew FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:18.00 -
13. Harmon, Wyat FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:19.56 -
14. Berg, Bryon FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:27.16 -
15. Robinson, Kyle JR-3 Brescia 9:38.50 -
16. Graham, Chris FR-1 Franklin 9:39.38 -
17. Reed, Nathaniel SR-4 DePauw 9:55.70 -
18. Smith, Josse SR-4 DePauw 9:56.21 -
19. Sargent, J.T. JR-3 Franklin 10:01.30 -
20. Green, Riley SO-2 Earlham 10:01.46 -
21. Daniel, Oliver SO-2 Earlham 10:08.02 -
22. Rector, Adam SO-2 Franklin 10:16.09 -
23. McCauley, Chase SR-4 Brescia 10:25.67 -
24. Groves, Sean SO-2 Franklin 10:49.29 -
25. Creamer, Alex SO-2 Franklin 11:19.17 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 8:50.31 10
2. Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 8:52.29 8
3. Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 8:52.88 6
4. Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 8:54.33 -
5. Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 9:00.85 -
6. Scherf, Noah FR-1 Earlham 9:07.42 4
7. Butterbrodt, Jon SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:09.83 2
8. Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 9:10.43 -
9. Wilkinson, Grady FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:12.00 1
10. Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 9:12.82 -
11. Prior, Gavin FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:12.87 -
12. Scales, Matthew FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:18.00 -
13. Harmon, Wyat FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:19.56 -
14. Berg, Bryon FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:27.16 -
15. Smith, Josse SR-4 DePauw 9:56.21 -
16. Daniel, Oliver SO-2 Earlham 10:08.02 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinson, Kyle JR-3 Brescia 9:38.50 -
2. Graham, Chris FR-1 Franklin 9:39.38 -
3. Reed, Nathaniel SR-4 DePauw 9:55.70 -
4. Sargent, J.T. JR-3 Franklin 10:01.30 -
5. Green, Riley SO-2 Earlham 10:01.46 -
6. Rector, Adam SO-2 Franklin 10:16.09 -
7. McCauley, Chase SR-4 Brescia 10:25.67 -
8. Groves, Sean SO-2 Franklin 10:49.29 -
9. Creamer, Alex SO-2 Franklin 11:19.17 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Russell, Brayden JR-3 Campbellsville 1.98m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
2. Nickelson, Tyrell FR-1 Southern Indiana 1.93m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
3. Sander, Calvin JR-3 Southern Indiana 1.73m 5' 8" 6
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
4. Dahlquist, Noah JR-3 Franklin 1.73m 5' 8" 4
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Nemeth, Tyler JR-3 DePauw 4.15m 13' 7.25" 10
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.66
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Ammon, Jared FR-1 Earlham NH   -
  • 2.90
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stiver, Jarrod FR-1 DePauw 6.50m 21' 4" 10
  • 6.50m
  • 5.93m
  • 5.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 6.33m 20' 9.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • 6.26m
  • 6.31m
  • FOUL
  • 6.33m
  • 6.25m
3. Holt, Landon SO-2 Brescia 5.67m 18' 7.25" 6
  • 5.55m
  • 4.98m
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.39m
4. Parris, Jaleel JR-3 Brescia 5.67m 18' 7.25" 4
  • 4.53m
  • 5.43m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.40m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.21m
5. Sander, Calvin JR-3 Southern Indiana 5.62m 18' 5.25" 2
  • 5.56m
  • FOUL
  • 5.49m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.35m
6. Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL
  • 5.50m
  • 5.49m
  • FOUL
  • 5.51m
  • 5.62m
7. Flynn, Coy SR-4 Franklin 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
  • 5.58m
  • 5.37m
  • FOUL
  • 4.95m
  • 5.25m
  • FOUL
8. Smith, Allen SR-4 Franklin 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  • 4.87m
  • 5.17m
  • 4.66m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.20m
  • 4.98m
9. Gibson , Daniel SR-4 Southern Indiana 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.02m
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m
  • 4.69m
  • 4.60m
  Davis, Cameron FR-1 Brescia FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stiver, Jarrod FR-1 DePauw 6.50m 21' 4" 10
2. Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1
3. Smith, Allen SR-4 Franklin 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  Davis, Cameron FR-1 Brescia FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 6.33m 20' 9.25" 8
2. Holt, Landon SO-2 Brescia 5.67m 18' 7.25" 6
3. Parris, Jaleel JR-3 Brescia 5.67m 18' 7.25" 4
4. Sander, Calvin JR-3 Southern Indiana 5.62m 18' 5.25" 2
5. Flynn, Coy SR-4 Franklin 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
6. Gibson , Daniel SR-4 Southern Indiana 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 13.74m 45' 1" 10
  • 12.40m
  • 12.59m
  • 11.85m
  • 11.89m
  • FOUL
  • 13.74m
2. Lewis, Tyler SO-2 Campbellsville 13.03m 42' 9" 8
  • 12.26m
  • 12.21m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.76m
  • 12.48m
  • 13.03m
3. Russell, Brayden JR-3 Campbellsville 12.92m 42' 4.75" 6
  • 11.88m
  • 12.50m
  • 12.78m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 12.92m
4. Metcalf, Colton FR-1 Brescia 11.48m 37' 8" 4
  • 10.86m
  • 11.10m
  • 11.10m
  • 11.08m
  • 11.46m
  • 11.48m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sams, Anthony FR-1 Campbellsville 14.06m 46' 1.5" 10
  • 13.32m
  • 13.29m
  • 13.54m
  • FOUL
  • 13.39m
  • 14.06m
2. Adams, Nathan SR-4 Franklin 13.03m 42' 9" 8
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.68m
  • 13.03m
3. Drennen, Jay FR-1 Campbellsville 12.82m 42' 0.75" 6
  • 11.86m
  • FOUL
  • 12.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Baker, Nathanael SR-4 DePauw 12.80m 42' 0" 4
  • 12.42m
  • 12.53m
  • 12.51m
  • 12.80m
  • 12.19m
  • 12.35m
5. Parker, Jeremiah FR-1 Campbellsville 12.67m 41' 7" 2
  • 12.50m
  • FOUL
  • 12.24m
  • FOUL
  • 12.67m
  • FOUL
6. Henry, Demarco JR-3 DePauw 12.36m 40' 6.75" 1
  • 12.36m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.26m
  • 12.07m
  • 11.85m
  • FOUL
7. Costin, Caleb FR-1 Campbellsville 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Hollis, Dante SO-2 Campbellsville 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • 11.05m
  • 11.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.83m
  • 10.94m
9. Coultas, Nick JR-3 Franklin 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.75m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.60m
  • 10.99m
10. Murray, Greih FR-1 Fontbonne 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 8.68m
  • 8.94m
  • 9.95m
11. Johnson, Zac SO-2 Brescia 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.14m
  • 9.64m
  • 9.72m
12. Brake, Luke FR-1 Earlham 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
  • 8.81m
  • 8.96m
  • 8.65m
13. Crichton, Aaron FR-1 Earlham 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
  • 7.91m
  • 8.29m
  • 7.78m
14. Petit, Lucas FR-1 Brescia 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.10m
  • 5.73m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hollis, Dante SO-2 Campbellsville 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
2. Coultas, Nick JR-3 Franklin 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
3. Murray, Greih FR-1 Fontbonne 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
4. Johnson, Zac SO-2 Brescia 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
5. Brake, Luke FR-1 Earlham 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
6. Crichton, Aaron FR-1 Earlham 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
7. Petit, Lucas FR-1 Brescia 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sams, Anthony FR-1 Campbellsville 14.06m 46' 1.5" 10
2. Adams, Nathan SR-4 Franklin 13.03m 42' 9" 8
3. Drennen, Jay FR-1 Campbellsville 12.82m 42' 0.75" 6
4. Baker, Nathanael SR-4 DePauw 12.80m 42' 0" 4
5. Parker, Jeremiah FR-1 Campbellsville 12.67m 41' 7" 2
6. Henry, Demarco JR-3 DePauw 12.36m 40' 6.75" 1
7. Costin, Caleb FR-1 Campbellsville 11.43m 37' 6" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Adams, Nathan SR-4 Franklin 16.26m 53' 4.25" 10
  • 16.26m
  • 15.58m
  • 15.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
2. Saunders, Andrew SR-4 DePauw 14.59m 47' 10.5" 8
  • 14.18m
  • 14.15m
  • 13.41m
  • 13.25m
  • 13.22m
  • 14.59m
3. Baker, Nathanael SR-4 DePauw 13.87m 45' 6.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
  • 13.72m
  • 13.87m
  • 13.61m
4. Williams, Malik SO-2 Campbellsville 13.56m 44' 6" 4
  • 13.08m
  • 13.56m
  • FOUL
  • 13.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Coultas, Nick JR-3 Franklin 13.53m 44' 4.75" 2
  • 12.77m
  • 12.10m
  • 13.29m
  • 13.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Drennen, Jay FR-1 Campbellsville 12.85m 42' 2" 1
  • 12.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Taylor, Lucas SO-2 DePauw 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 10.62m
  • 10.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.89m
  • 11.37m
8. Sams, Anthony FR-1 Campbellsville 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 11.37m
  • FOUL
  • 9.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Murray, Greih FR-1 Fontbonne FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Parker, Jeremiah FR-1 Campbellsville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Costin, Caleb FR-1 Campbellsville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL