February 9-10, 2018
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Sarah JR-3 Taylor 8.15
2. Nzombi-Fenner, Benedicte FR-1 Huntington 8.18
3. Roth, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.27
4. Jackey, Alexis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.32
5. Spiller, Kiersten SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.76
6. VanHeuvelen, Jessica JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.87
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simmons, Chelsea FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.99
2. Pennington, Nicole SR-4 Huntington 8.09
3. Miller, Riley SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.25
4. Tuckerman, KaSandra FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.90
  Evans, Mica SO-2 Taylor DNS
  Hughey, Caitlin SR-4 Goshen DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 7.94
2. Gibson, Rachel SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.11
3. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.23
4. Gayden, Terranecia FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.27
5. Worthem, Kierstyn FR-1 Grace 8.72
6. Williams, Alexis FR-1 Grace 8.78
7. Arella, Alyssa SO-2 Goshen 8.91
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McFarland, Alex FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.89
2. Weber, Emily FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.10
3. Middleton, Gwen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.22
4. Emery, Missy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.23
5. Dwyer, Dana FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.32
6. Omtvedt, Natalie FR-1 Goshen 8.49
7. Olsen , Caroline FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.15
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McFarland, Alex FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.05 10
2. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 26.23 8
3. Roth, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 26.34 6
4. Gibson, Rachel SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 26.74 5
5. Simmons, Chelsea FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 27.39 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maschino, Sarah FR-1 Spring Arbor 26.89 4
2. Krantz, Jailyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 26.89 3
3. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.08 2
4. Pennington, Nicole SR-4 Huntington 27.26 1
5. Gibson, Raven SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 27.60 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Michaela SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 27.35 -
2. Gayden, Terranecia FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 27.79 -
3. Miller, Riley SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 28.08 -
  Nzombi-Fenner, Benedicte FR-1 Huntington DNS -
  Evans, Mica SO-2 Taylor DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Omtvedt, Natalie FR-1 Goshen 27.95 -
2. Emery, Missy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 28.11 -
3. Johnson, Shekinah SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.12 -
4. Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 28.49 -
5. Winters, Aaliyah JR-3 Spring Arbor 29.20 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 28.52 -
2. Paluszak, Danielle JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.17 -
3. Worthem, Kierstyn FR-1 Grace 29.61 -
4. Williams, Alexis FR-1 Grace 30.36 -
  Hughey, Caitlin SR-4 Goshen DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harter, Mariah JR-3 Huntington 27.30 -
2. Arella, Alyssa SO-2 Goshen 29.77 -
3. Smitherman, Alexa FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.16 -
4. Olsen , Caroline FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.89 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wood, Miriam JR-3 Taylor 1:00.52 10
2. Lefebvre, Carlee FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.82 8
3. Gibson, Raven SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.07 6
4. Dunah, Kardia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.51 5
5. Koehl, Olivia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.57 4
6. Mitchell, Molly SO-2 Huntington 1:02.83 3
7. Dwyer, Dana FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:03.54 2
8. Walter, Lily FR-1 Taylor 1:04.07 1
9. Cooper, Grace FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:04.19 -
10. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:04.54 -
11. Kilgore, Kaitlyn FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:05.47 -
12. Tippin, Marisa SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:05.75 -
13. Archer, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:05.77 -
14. Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 1:05.81 -
15. Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 1:07.30 -
16. Mater, Davita FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:08.17 -
17. Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 1:08.35 -
18. Spearman , Sandra FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:08.65 -
19. Towler, Gabby FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:15.04 -
  Gaines, Alyssa FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wood, Miriam JR-3 Taylor 1:00.52 10
2. Lefebvre, Carlee FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.82 8
3. Gibson, Raven SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.07 6
4. Dunah, Kardia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.51 5
5. Mitchell, Molly SO-2 Huntington 1:02.83 3
6. Dwyer, Dana FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:03.54 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koehl, Olivia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.57 4
2. Walter, Lily FR-1 Taylor 1:04.07 1
3. Cooper, Grace FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:04.19 -
4. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:04.54 -
5. Kilgore, Kaitlyn FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:05.47 -
6. Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 1:05.81 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tippin, Marisa SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:05.75 -
2. Archer, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:05.77 -
3. Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 1:07.30 -
4. Mater, Davita FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:08.17 -
5. Spearman , Sandra FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:08.65 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 1:08.35 -
2. Towler, Gabby FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:15.04 -
  Gaines, Alyssa FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koehl, Olivia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:40.11 10
2. Schoon, Holly JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:41.22 8
3. Gouwens, Leah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:43.78 6
4. Rutkowski, Katie JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:44.23 5
5. Wilkins, Carly SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:44.95 4
6. Crosby, Marjorie JR-3 Taylor 1:45.76 3
7. Wise, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:46.01 2
8. Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 1:47.27 1
9. Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 1:47.80 -
10. Schmidtendorff, Alicia SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:49.48 -
11. Steinmetz, Jill SR-4 Goshen 1:49.73 -
12. Dudley, Monica SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:50.10 -
13. Hedlund, Jenna SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:50.94 -
14. Bolha, Bryanna JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:51.28 -
15. Chojnacki, Jessica FR-1 Huntington 1:52.06 -
16. Grout, Mikaela SO-2 Taylor 1:53.40 -
17. Henline, Jenna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:54.33 -
18. Bates, Olivia FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:59.42 -
19. Towler, Gabby FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.34 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henline, Jenna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:54.33 -
2. Bates, Olivia FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:59.42 -
3. Towler, Gabby FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.34 -
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilkins, Carly SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:44.95 4
2. Dudley, Monica SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:50.10 -
3. Bolha, Bryanna JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:51.28 -
4. Grout, Mikaela SO-2 Taylor 1:53.40 -
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crosby, Marjorie JR-3 Taylor 1:45.76 3
2. Wise, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:46.01 2
3. Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 1:47.27 1
4. Schmidtendorff, Alicia SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:49.48 -
5. Steinmetz, Jill SR-4 Goshen 1:49.73 -
6. Hedlund, Jenna SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:50.94 -
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koehl, Olivia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:40.11 10
2. Schoon, Holly JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:41.22 8
3. Gouwens, Leah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:43.78 6
4. Rutkowski, Katie JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:44.23 5
5. Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 1:47.80 -
6. Chojnacki, Jessica FR-1 Huntington 1:52.06 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sprinkles, Jessica SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:18.42 10
2. Blagg, Rachel JR-3 Taylor 2:21.00 8
3. Gerber, Rachel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:21.42 6
4. Fuerst, Jaydn JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:23.60 5
5. Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 2:25.55 4
6. Ridgway, Julia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.34 3
7. Kandel, Alexis SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:31.88 2
8. Dawson, Hanah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:32.21 1
9. Steiner, Vanessa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:32.55 -
10. Garcia, Alexandra JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:33.65 -
11. Cook, Kristen SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:34.62 -
12. Bricker, Holly SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:41.22 -
13. Vazquez, Isabel FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:43.44 -
14. Hedlund, Jenna SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:43.91 -
15. Mower, Morgan SO-2 Grace 2:51.58 -
  Crosby, Marjorie JR-3 Taylor DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blagg, Rachel JR-3 Taylor 2:21.00 8
2. Kandel, Alexis SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:31.88 2
3. Steiner, Vanessa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:32.55 -
4. Cook, Kristen SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:34.62 -
5. Bricker, Holly SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:41.22 -
6. Vazquez, Isabel FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:43.44 -
7. Mower, Morgan SO-2 Grace 2:51.58 -
  Crosby, Marjorie JR-3 Taylor DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sprinkles, Jessica SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:18.42 10
2. Gerber, Rachel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:21.42 6
3. Fuerst, Jaydn JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:23.60 5
4. Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 2:25.55 4
5. Ridgway, Julia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.34 3
6. Dawson, Hanah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:32.21 1
7. Garcia, Alexandra JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:33.65 -
8. Hedlund, Jenna SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:43.91 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berends, Alexandra JR-3 Taylor 3:01.79 10
2. Schrope, Kiersten SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 3:07.74 8
3. Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 3:09.27 6
4. Hernandez, Caren JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:12.90 5
5. Wissel, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:13.59 4
6. VanDyk, Jill FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 3:13.74 3
7. Duvall, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:13.92 2
8. Craig, Anna FR-1 Taylor 3:14.09 1
9. Nisen, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:17.53 -
10. Steinmetz, Jill SR-4 Goshen 3:17.69 -
11. Harper, Victoria JR-3 Spring Arbor 3:19.64 -
12. Scott, Abigail SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:22.13 -
13. Dudley, Monica SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:22.20 -
14. O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:23.86 -
15. Kasper, Mackenzy SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:26.37 -
16. Brown, Ashley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:30.56 -
17. Brown, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:31.09 -
18. Bates, Olivia FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:33.46 -
  Gaines, Alyssa FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schrope, Kiersten SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 3:07.74 8
2. Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 3:09.27 6
3. Craig, Anna FR-1 Taylor 3:14.09 1
4. Harper, Victoria JR-3 Spring Arbor 3:19.64 -
5. Dudley, Monica SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:22.20 -
6. Kasper, Mackenzy SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:26.37 -
7. Brown, Ashley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:30.56 -
8. Brown, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:31.09 -
9. Bates, Olivia FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:33.46 -
  Gaines, Alyssa FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berends, Alexandra JR-3 Taylor 3:01.79 10
2. Hernandez, Caren JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:12.90 5
3. Wissel, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:13.59 4
4. VanDyk, Jill FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 3:13.74 3
5. Duvall, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:13.92 2
6. Nisen, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:17.53 -
7. Steinmetz, Jill SR-4 Goshen 3:17.69 -
8. Scott, Abigail SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:22.13 -
9. O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:23.86 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 5:09.49 10
2. Schrope, Kiersten SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:14.55 8
3. Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR-3 Taylor 5:15.43 6
4. Gerber, Rachel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:17.20 5
5. Harper, Jasmine FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:18.82 4
6. Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 5:23.70 3
7. Harper, Victoria JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:28.98 2
8. Jones, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:34.16 1
9. Wieser, Sarah SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:36.03 -
10. Couwenhoven, Erin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:40.61 -
11. King, Mariah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:42.86 -
12. Campbell, Molly SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:49.64 -
13. Dirr, Aspen JR-3 Huntington 5:50.60 -
14. Brown, Ashley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:53.21 -
15. Hedlund, Jenna SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:56.95 -
16. Mast, McCalah SR-4 Grace 6:00.36 -
17. Logsdon, Carolyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:01.23 -
18. Carrier, Brooke FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:09.00 -
19. Perez-Takaya, Serena FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:59.98 -
  Di'Tullio, Isabelle SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 5:09.49 10
2. Gerber, Rachel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:17.20 5
3. Couwenhoven, Erin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:40.61 -
4. Campbell, Molly SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:49.64 -
5. Brown, Ashley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:53.21 -
6. Mast, McCalah SR-4 Grace 6:00.36 -
7. Logsdon, Carolyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:01.23 -
8. Carrier, Brooke FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:09.00 -
9. Perez-Takaya, Serena FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:59.98 -
  Di'Tullio, Isabelle SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schrope, Kiersten SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:14.55 8
2. Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR-3 Taylor 5:15.43 6
3. Harper, Jasmine FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:18.82 4
4. Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 5:23.70 3
5. Harper, Victoria JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:28.98 2
6. Jones, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:34.16 1
7. Wieser, Sarah SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:36.03 -
8. King, Mariah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:42.86 -
9. Dirr, Aspen JR-3 Huntington 5:50.60 -
10. Hedlund, Jenna SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:56.95 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 10:32.65 10
2. Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR-3 Taylor 10:33.00 8
3. Harper, Jasmine FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:37.56 6
4. Groh, Rebecca JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10:47.13 5
5. Schroder, Olivia FR-1 Taylor 11:00.75 4
6. Dever, Rachel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11:05.66 3
7. Sharp, Brittany JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11:07.74 2
8. Echelberry, Lexi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:14.06 1
9. Zvers, Jessica SO-2 Grace 11:19.13 -
10. Blankenship, Leah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:28.27 -
11. Maynard, Rebecca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:28.51 -
12. Hering, Alison FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11:33.11 -
13. McKirgan, MaKenzie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:35.68 -
14. Bolha, Bryanna JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:37.17 -
15. Duewel, Brooklyn SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:44.38 -
16. Shoemaker, Kyria SO-2 Spring Arbor 11:56.59 -
17. Fawcett, Breann SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 12:00.58 -
18. Emery, Siana SO-2 Goshen 12:17.65 -
19. Stutzman, Jenae SO-2 Goshen 12:24.56 -
20. Beck, Megan SR-4 Spring Arbor 12:31.26 -
21. Van, Briana FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 13:35.99 -
  Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace DNS -
  Foster, Chelsea SO-2 Goshen DNS -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zvers, Jessica SO-2 Grace 11:19.13 -
2. Blankenship, Leah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:28.27 -
3. Maynard, Rebecca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:28.51 -
4. Bolha, Bryanna JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:37.17 -
5. Duewel, Brooklyn SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:44.38 -
6. Shoemaker, Kyria SO-2 Spring Arbor 11:56.59 -
7. Fawcett, Breann SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 12:00.58 -
8. Emery, Siana SO-2 Goshen 12:17.65 -
9. Stutzman, Jenae SO-2 Goshen 12:24.56 -
10. Beck, Megan SR-4 Spring Arbor 12:31.26 -
11. Van, Briana FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 13:35.99 -
  Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace DNS -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 10:32.65 10
2. Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR-3 Taylor 10:33.00 8
3. Harper, Jasmine FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:37.56 6
4. Groh, Rebecca JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10:47.13 5
5. Schroder, Olivia FR-1 Taylor 11:00.75 4
6. Dever, Rachel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11:05.66 3
7. Sharp, Brittany JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11:07.74 2
8. Echelberry, Lexi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:14.06 1
9. Hering, Alison FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11:33.11 -
10. McKirgan, MaKenzie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:35.68 -
  Foster, Chelsea SO-2 Goshen DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schroder, Olivia FR-1 Taylor 18:53.69 10
2. Sharp, Brittany JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 19:01.22 8
3. Wieser, Sarah SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 19:07.99 6
4. McKirgan, MaKenzie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 19:13.22 5
5. McBeath, Annie FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19:18.46 4
6. Chastain, Caitlyn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 19:26.92 3
7. Jones, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 19:32.53 2
8. Rojas, Yvette SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 19:48.29 1
9. Hayse, Morgan JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 19:48.81 -
10. Johnson, Natalia SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 19:52.05 -
11. Weeden , Madeleine SO-2 Taylor 19:57.97 -
12. Zvers, Jessica SO-2 Grace 20:08.63 -
13. Dibley, Amanda SO-2 Taylor 20:13.63 -
14. Shoemaker, Kyria SO-2 Spring Arbor 20:33.29 -
15. Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace 20:40.23 -
16. Wigent, Marisa FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 21:08.94 -
  Garcia, Alexandra JR-3 Spring Arbor DNF -
  Foster, Chelsea SO-2 Goshen DNF -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maschino, Sarah FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.16
2. Mills, Tamia SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.26
3. Tovar, Katrina JR-3 Spring Arbor 9.68
4. Parker, Madison SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.71
5. McFarland, Mara FR-1 Huntington 10.13
6. Spaulding, Hope SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.50
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Sarah JR-3 Taylor 9.26
2. Krantz, Jailyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9.33
3. Schutte, Miranda SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.70
4. Richardson, Lexa FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.90
5. Gatchell, Allison JR-3 Grace 10.68
6. Trejo, Precious SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.95
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 9.16
2. Bechtel, Lorna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.45
3. Hellwarth, Clista FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.53
4. Paluszak, Danielle JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.29
5. Spencer, Becca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.39
6. Thrapp, Cassady FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.99
7. Spearman , Sandra FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.50
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Huston, Christie SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1" 10
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XXX
1. Bechtel, Lorna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
3. Clark, Emily FR-1 Spring Arbor 1.50m 4' 11" 6
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4. Culver, Charise FR-1 Spring Arbor 1.50m 4' 11" 4.5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4. Smith, Alexxus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.50m 4' 11" 4.5
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6. Terry, Jenna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" 3
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7. Schutte, Miranda SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1.45m 4' 9" 2
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8. Metz, Breanna FR-1 Huntington 1.40m 4' 7" 1
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
9. Weber, Emily FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
10. Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wojciechowski, Danielle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3.82m 12' 6.25" 10
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    P
  • 3.17
    P
  • 3.32
    P
  • 3.47
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.62
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.77
    P
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
2. Kuenzer, Bethany SR-4 Spring Arbor 3.62m 11' 10.5" 8
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    P
  • 3.17
    P
  • 3.32
    XXO
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.62
    XXO
  • 3.67
    XXX
3. Tovar, Katrina JR-3 Spring Arbor 3.52m 11' 6.5" 6
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    P
  • 3.17
    P
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.52
    XXO
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.62
    XXX
4. Wood, Tirzah SO-2 Spring Arbor 2.72m 8' 11" 5
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XXX
5. Cormany, Elise FR-1 Huntington 2.72m 8' 11" 4
  • 2.57
    XXO
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XXX
6. Cottle, Alyssabeth FR-1 Huntington 2.72m 8' 11" 3
  • 2.57
    XO
  • 2.72
    XO
  • 2.87
    XXX
  Ewing, Arienna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS   -
  Heitzman, Kelsey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NH   -
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    P
  • 3.17
    XXX
  Ward, Allison FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan NH   -
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 5.76m 18' 10.75" 10
  • 5.65m
  • 5.76m
  • 5.69m
  • 5.60m
  • 5.62m
  • PASS
2. Smith, Alexxus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • 5.31m
  • FOUL
  • 5.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Lefebvre, Carlee FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5.30m 17' 4.75" 6
  • 5.09m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.10m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.30m
  • FOUL
4. Weber, Emily FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.28m 17' 4" 5
  • 5.03m
  • 5.00m
  • 5.28m
  • 4.89m
  • 5.24m
  • FOUL
5. Kindell, Laura SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5.22m 17' 1.5" 4
  • FOUL
  • 4.86m
  • 5.22m
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
  • 4.96m
6. Tovar, Katrina JR-3 Spring Arbor 5.07m 16' 7.75" 3
  • 5.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.04m
  • FOUL
  • 4.99m
7. Bluhm, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.05m 16' 7" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.96m
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
  • 4.99m
8. Robben, Amelia SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.00m 16' 5" 1
  • 4.66m
  • 4.78m
  • 4.92m
  • 4.72m
  • 4.85m
  • 5.00m
9. Anthony, Madyson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.94m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.79m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.77m
10. Emery, Missy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.73m
  • 4.47m
  • 4.76m
11. Nzombi-Fenner, Benedicte FR-1 Huntington 4.24m 13' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.24m
12. Olewinski, Kayla SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  • 4.00m
  • 4.04m
  • 3.99m
  Spearman , Sandra FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Tovar, Crystal FR-1 Spring Arbor ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Middleton, Gwen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Robben, Amelia SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.00m 16' 5" 1
2. Anthony, Madyson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
3. Emery, Missy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
4. Olewinski, Kayla SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  Spearman , Sandra FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene ND   -
  Tovar, Crystal FR-1 Spring Arbor ND   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 5.76m 18' 10.75" 10
2. Smith, Alexxus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" 8
3. Lefebvre, Carlee FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5.30m 17' 4.75" 6
4. Weber, Emily FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.28m 17' 4" 5
5. Kindell, Laura SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5.22m 17' 1.5" 4
6. Tovar, Katrina JR-3 Spring Arbor 5.07m 16' 7.75" 3
7. Bluhm, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.05m 16' 7" 2
8. Nzombi-Fenner, Benedicte FR-1 Huntington 4.24m 13' 11" -
  Middleton, Gwen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan ND   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bluhm, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.79m 35' 5" 10
  • 10.12m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.18m
  • FOUL
  • 10.79m
2. Mills, Tamia SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.70m 35' 1.25" 8
  • 10.21m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.11m
  • 10.50m
  • 10.26m
  • 10.70m
3. Tovar, Katrina JR-3 Spring Arbor 10.69m 35' 1" 6
  • 10.31m
  • 10.46m
  • FOUL
  • 10.45m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.69m
4. Wood, Miriam JR-3 Taylor 10.67m 35' 0.25" 5
  • 9.77m
  • 10.27m
  • 10.46m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.33m
5. Robben, Amelia SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.45m 34' 3.5" 4
  • 9.90m
  • 10.33m
  • 10.16m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.45m
  • FOUL
6. Anthony, Madyson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 10.30m 33' 9.5" 3
  • 9.91m
  • 10.26m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.09m
  • 10.26m
  • 10.30m
7. Hellwarth, Clista FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.19m 33' 5.25" 2
  • 10.12m
  • 10.07m
  • 10.11m
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
  • 9.52m
8. Culver, Charise FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.15m 33' 3.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.15m
  • FOUL
  • 9.61m
  • 9.55m
9. Tovar, Crystal FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.56m
  • 9.30m
  • 9.80m
  • 9.76m
  • 9.81m
  Thrapp, Cassady FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Keith, Kasey FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.89m 42' 3.5" 10
  • 12.78m
  • 12.52m
  • 12.33m
  • 12.46m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.89m
2. Thomas, Ragene FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.87m 42' 2.75" 8
  • 12.04m
  • 12.40m
  • 11.78m
  • FOUL
  • 11.83m
  • 12.87m
3. Thompson, Kady SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12.34m 40' 6" 6
  • 11.61m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.85m
  • 12.13m
  • 11.85m
  • 12.34m
4. Cousino, Trisha SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11.89m 39' 0.25" 5
  • 11.60m
  • 10.95m
  • 10.80m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.89m
  • 11.60m
5. Sutter, Paige FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11.36m 37' 3.25" 4
  • 10.95m
  • 11.24m
  • 11.36m
  • 10.93m
  • 11.02m
  • FOUL
6. Walker, Queen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.31m 37' 1.25" 3
  • 10.17m
  • 10.55m
  • 11.00m
  • FOUL
  • 11.31m
  • FOUL
7. Tanis, Leslie SR-4 Spring Arbor 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2
  • 11.21m
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
  • FOUL
  • 10.32m
8. Sixberry, Sarah JR-3 Spring Arbor 11.21m 36' 9.5" 1
  • 9.33m
  • 11.21m
  • 10.77m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.22m
  • FOUL
9. Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 10.94m
  • 11.15m
  • 10.70m
  • FOUL
  • 10.47m
  • 10.96m
10. McKinney, Walliscia FR-1 Taylor 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.81m
  • 10.95m
  • 10.23m
11. Rodriguez, Kassandra FR-1 Goshen 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  • 10.63m
  • 10.49m
  • FOUL
12. Dean, Gloria SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.49m
  • 10.53m
13. Erbskorn, Hannah FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • 10.13m
  • 10.49m
  • 9.10m
14. Keith , Jenny SO-2 Taylor 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38m
  • 9.75m
  • 10.05m
15. Wellsand, Emily FR-1 Huntington 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09m
  • 10.04m
  • 9.38m
16. Bruggeman, Tina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.88m 32' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.29m
  • 9.88m
17. Lumpkin, Keryn JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.52m
18. Rodriguez, Suzette FR-1 Goshen 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
  • 9.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Holton, Holly SO-2 Huntington 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
  • 8.16m
  • 8.82m
  • 7.90m
20. Cormier, Jordan JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.46m
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Tanis, Leslie SR-4 Spring Arbor 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2
2. Sixberry, Sarah JR-3 Spring Arbor 11.21m 36' 9.5" 1
3. McKinney, Walliscia FR-1 Taylor 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
4. Erbskorn, Hannah FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.49m 34' 5" -
5. Keith , Jenny SO-2 Taylor 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
6. Wellsand, Emily FR-1 Huntington 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
7. Bruggeman, Tina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.88m 32' 5" -
8. Rodriguez, Suzette FR-1 Goshen 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
9. Holton, Holly SO-2 Huntington 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
10. Cormier, Jordan JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Keith, Kasey FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.89m 42' 3.5" 10
2. Thomas, Ragene FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.87m 42' 2.75" 8
3. Thompson, Kady SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12.34m 40' 6" 6
4. Cousino, Trisha SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11.89m 39' 0.25" 5
5. Sutter, Paige FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11.36m 37' 3.25" 4
6. Walker, Queen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.31m 37' 1.25" 3
7. Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 11.15m 36' 7" -
8. Rodriguez, Kassandra FR-1 Goshen 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
9. Dean, Gloria SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
10. Lumpkin, Keryn JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.52m 31' 3" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sutton, Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 15.53m 50' 11.5" 10
  • 13.03m
  • 14.05m
  • FOUL
  • 14.49m
  • 14.26m
  • 15.53m
2. Lumpkin, Keryn JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 14.69m 48' 2.5" 8
  • 13.68m
  • 14.69m
  • 13.32m
  • 14.15m
  • 14.12m
  • FOUL
3. Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 14.27m 46' 10" 6
  • 13.67m
  • 13.23m
  • 14.27m
  • 13.22m
  • 14.20m
  • 14.06m
4. Rodriguez, Suzette FR-1 Goshen 14.23m 46' 8.25" 5
  • 12.10m
  • 12.11m
  • 13.23m
  • 14.23m
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
5. Cotherman, Natalie FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.99m 45' 10.75" 4
  • 13.99m
  • 13.42m
  • 12.25m
  • 13.22m
  • 13.66m
  • FOUL
6. Tanis, Leslie SR-4 Spring Arbor 13.86m 45' 5.75" 3
  • 13.78m
  • FOUL
  • 12.85m
  • 13.36m
  • 13.86m
  • FOUL
7. Whitten, Carissa SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.84m 45' 5" 2
  • 12.77m
  • 11.84m
  • 13.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.84m
8. Cousino, Trisha SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.37m 43' 10.5" 1
  • FOUL
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
  • 12.00m
  • 13.34m
  • 12.83m
9. Dean, Gloria SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 13.33m 43' 9" -
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Sutter, Paige FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
  • 10.68m
  • 12.11m
  • 12.45m
11. Keith, Kasey FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
  • 11.96m
  • 11.54m
  • 12.39m
12. Keith , Jenny SO-2 Taylor 12.37m 40' 7" -
  • 11.41m
  • 11.54m
  • 12.37m
13. Rodriguez, Kassandra FR-1 Goshen 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
  • 11.71m
  • 12.22m
  • 11.58m
14. Bruggeman, Tina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m
  • 12.09m
15. Smith, Shoshannah JR-3 Spring Arbor 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
  • 11.08m
  • 10.77m
  • FOUL
16. Wellsand, Emily FR-1 Huntington 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.40m
17. Holton, Holly SO-2 Huntington 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.59m
  • 10.08m
  • FOUL
18. Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.79m
  • FOUL
19. Evans, Abbie JR-3 Grace 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.58m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sutter, Paige FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
2. Keith, Kasey FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
3. Keith , Jenny SO-2 Taylor 12.37m 40' 7" -
4. Rodriguez, Kassandra FR-1 Goshen 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
5. Bruggeman, Tina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.09m 39' 8" -
6. Smith, Shoshannah JR-3 Spring Arbor 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
7. Wellsand, Emily FR-1 Huntington 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
8. Holton, Holly SO-2 Huntington 10.59m 34' 9" -
9. Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
10. Evans, Abbie JR-3 Grace 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sutton, Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 15.53m 50' 11.5" 10
2. Lumpkin, Keryn JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 14.69m 48' 2.5" 8
3. Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 14.27m 46' 10" 6
4. Rodriguez, Suzette FR-1 Goshen 14.23m 46' 8.25" 5
5. Cotherman, Natalie FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.99m 45' 10.75" 4
6. Tanis, Leslie SR-4 Spring Arbor 13.86m 45' 5.75" 3
7. Whitten, Carissa SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.84m 45' 5" 2
8. Cousino, Trisha SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.37m 43' 10.5" 1
9. Dean, Gloria SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 13.33m 43' 9" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Kasper, Kylee JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2643 10
2. Spencer, Becca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2338 8
3. Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 2227 6
4. McKinney, Walliscia FR-1 Taylor 1869 5