February 3, 2018
|
Reggie Lewis Track Center, MA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Donnelly, Ashley   Hopkinton 7.46   10
2. Hirschfeld, Jaimee   Medfield 7.54   8
3. Mick, Delaney   Hopkinton 7.56   6
4. Pellegrini, Elena   Ashland 7.58   4
5. Hasbrouck, Alexis   Hopkinton 7.66   2
6. Tirabassi, Isabella   Ashland 7.72   1
7. Shue , Hope   Dover-Sherborn 7.84   -
8. Gustafson, Sophia   Medfield 7.88   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donnelly, Ashley   Hopkinton 7.54  
2. Mick, Delaney   Hopkinton 7.58  
3. Pellegrini, Elena   Ashland 7.59  
4. Hirschfeld, Jaimee   Medfield 7.63  
5. Hasbrouck, Alexis   Hopkinton 7.69  
6. Tirabassi, Isabella   Ashland 7.77  
7. Gustafson, Sophia   Medfield 7.87  
8. Shue , Hope   Dover-Sherborn 7.90  
9. Greeley, Abby   Medway 7.91  
10. Evans, Tatum   Dover-Sherborn 7.91  
11. Jiminian, Abigail   Dedham 7.94  
12. Szeto, Ashley   Westwood 7.97  
13. Newell, Julia   Norton 7.98  
14. Sousa-Shumosic, Alexa   Norton 8.00  
15. Scheid, Heather   Medway 8.00  
16. Murphy, Carly   Norton 8.02  
17. Kane, Morgan   Millis 8.02  
18. Moniz, Helen   Medfield 8.09  
19. Ye, Grace   Hopkinton 8.11  
20. Aviza, Isabelle   Medway 8.14  
21. Stalzer, Rosa   Holliston 8.17  
22. Tolson, Hailey   Hopkinton 8.20  
23. Andrews, Molly   Hopkinton 8.21  
24. Levy, Hannah   Bellingham 8.24  
25. DaSilva, Rachel   Dover-Sherborn 8.31  
26. Stevens, Rebecca   Holliston 8.33  
27. Sullivan, Mia   Westwood 8.34  
28. Cucinotta, Isabelle   Dedham 8.39  
29. Hawley, Megan   Medfield 8.46  
30. Moriarty, Brooke   Millis 8.90  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mick, Delaney   Hopkinton 7.58  
2. Hasbrouck, Alexis   Hopkinton 7.69  
3. Greeley, Abby   Medway 7.91  
4. Murphy, Carly   Norton 8.02  
5. Moniz, Helen   Medfield 8.09  
6. Aviza, Isabelle   Medway 8.14  
7. Stevens, Rebecca   Holliston 8.33  
8. Sullivan, Mia   Westwood 8.34  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pellegrini, Elena   Ashland 7.59  
2. Tirabassi, Isabella   Ashland 7.77  
3. Sousa-Shumosic, Alexa   Norton 8.00  
4. Scheid, Heather   Medway 8.00  
5. Stalzer, Rosa   Holliston 8.17  
6. Andrews, Molly   Hopkinton 8.21  
7. DaSilva, Rachel   Dover-Sherborn 8.31  
8. Hawley, Megan   Medfield 8.46  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hirschfeld, Jaimee   Medfield 7.63  
2. Jiminian, Abigail   Dedham 7.94  
3. Szeto, Ashley   Westwood 7.97  
4. Kane, Morgan   Millis 8.02  
5. Ye, Grace   Hopkinton 8.11  
6. Tolson, Hailey   Hopkinton 8.20  
7. Levy, Hannah   Bellingham 8.24  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donnelly, Ashley   Hopkinton 7.54  
2. Gustafson, Sophia   Medfield 7.87  
3. Shue , Hope   Dover-Sherborn 7.90  
4. Evans, Tatum   Dover-Sherborn 7.91  
5. Newell, Julia   Norton 7.98  
6. Cucinotta, Isabelle   Dedham 8.39  
7. Moriarty, Brooke   Millis 8.90  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vasile, Ava   Medway 40.88   10
2. Malewicz, Katie   Millis 42.66   8
3. Estella, Caroline   Hopkinton 42.96   6
4. Freeley, Gwen   Holliston 43.29   4
5. Pellegrini, Elena   Ashland 43.33   2
6. Hasbrouck, Alexis   Hopkinton 43.44   1
7. McInnis, Katelyn   Westwood 43.90   -
8. Weilding, Gaby   Hopkinton 43.93   -
9. Evans, Tatum   Dover-Sherborn 44.15   -
10. Gustafson, Sophia   Medfield 44.70   -
11. Krumsiek, Jane   Westwood 44.97   -
12. Dion, Kylie   Norton 45.05   -
13. Arsenault, Emma   Ashland 45.54   -
14. Loring, Kirsten   Norton 46.20   -
15. English, Madison   Ashland 47.32   -
16. Tatke, Rutu   Holliston 47.63   -
17. Haylock, Manuela   Dedham 47.68   -
18. Whelan, Megan   Medfield 47.78   -
19. Noble, Margaret   Westwood 47.99   -
20. Diliberto, Jillian   Medfield 48.19   -
21. Ferrari, Jessica   Medway 48.50   -
22. Kane, Morgan   Millis 48.87   -
23. Metcalf-Vera, Olivia   Dedham 49.05   -
24. Lambert, Amy   Westwood 52.25   -
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tatke, Rutu   Holliston 47.63   -
2. Noble, Margaret   Westwood 47.99   -
3. Diliberto, Jillian   Medfield 48.19   -
4. Ferrari, Jessica   Medway 48.50   -
5. Lambert, Amy   Westwood 52.25   -
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arsenault, Emma   Ashland 45.54   -
2. English, Madison   Ashland 47.32   -
3. Haylock, Manuela   Dedham 47.68   -
4. Whelan, Megan   Medfield 47.78   -
5. Metcalf-Vera, Olivia   Dedham 49.05   -
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hasbrouck, Alexis   Hopkinton 43.44   1
2. Weilding, Gaby   Hopkinton 43.93   -
3. Loring, Kirsten   Norton 46.20   -
4. Kane, Morgan   Millis 48.87   -
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malewicz, Katie   Millis 42.66   8
2. Freeley, Gwen   Holliston 43.29   4
3. McInnis, Katelyn   Westwood 43.90   -
4. Evans, Tatum   Dover-Sherborn 44.15   -
5. Krumsiek, Jane   Westwood 44.97   -
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vasile, Ava   Medway 40.88   10
2. Estella, Caroline   Hopkinton 42.96   6
3. Pellegrini, Elena   Ashland 43.33   2
4. Gustafson, Sophia   Medfield 44.70   -
5. Dion, Kylie   Norton 45.05   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Halloran, Caitlyn   Hopkinton 1:40.82   10
2. Drometer, Riley   Medfield 1:43.30   8
3. Bradley, Katie   Norton 1:43.32   6
4. Sayers, Emma   Holliston 1:43.49   4
5. Flynn, Jessica   Dedham 1:46.07   2
6. McLaughlin, Sydney   Dover-Sherborn 1:46.35   1
7. Ferrintino, Jordyn   Millis 1:48.09   -
8. DiGregorio, Sydney   Medway 1:48.20   -
9. Davis, Jillian   Dover-Sherborn 1:49.11   -
10. Murphy, Carly   Norton 1:51.09   -
11. Turner, Heather   Ashland 1:51.62   -
12. Terry, Anna   Medfield 1:55.59   -
13. Hayes, Katie   Dedham 1:57.49   -
14. Masse, Lauren   Bellingham 2:04.66   -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bradley, Katie   Norton 1:43.32   6
2. Flynn, Jessica   Dedham 1:46.07   2
3. Ferrintino, Jordyn   Millis 1:48.09   -
4. Davis, Jillian   Dover-Sherborn 1:49.11   -
5. Turner, Heather   Ashland 1:51.62   -
6. Terry, Anna   Medfield 1:55.59   -
7. Hayes, Katie   Dedham 1:57.49   -
8. Masse, Lauren   Bellingham 2:04.66   -
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Halloran, Caitlyn   Hopkinton 1:40.82   10
2. Drometer, Riley   Medfield 1:43.30   8
3. Sayers, Emma   Holliston 1:43.49   4
4. McLaughlin, Sydney   Dover-Sherborn 1:46.35   1
5. DiGregorio, Sydney   Medway 1:48.20   -
6. Murphy, Carly   Norton 1:51.09   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Palin, Julia   Norton 2:58.51   10
2. Gooley, Schuyler   Hopkinton 3:03.52   8
3. Conant, Sarah   Westwood 3:09.62   6
4. Clayton, Lucy   Millis 3:15.73   4
5. Ryan, Sophie   Holliston 3:18.25   2
6. Dembinski, Emily   Hopkinton 3:23.58   1
7. Bragg, Sarah   Medfield 3:24.15   -
8. Whitman, Alison   Norton 3:25.30   -
9. Reed, Katie   Bellingham 3:25.68   -
10. Engel, Sophia   Holliston 3:30.73   -
11. Mooradd, Katie   Medway 3:31.70   -
12. Moloney, Catherine   Westwood 3:41.37   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bragg, Sarah   Medfield 3:24.15   -
2. Whitman, Alison   Norton 3:25.30   -
3. Reed, Katie   Bellingham 3:25.68   -
4. Engel, Sophia   Holliston 3:30.73   -
5. Mooradd, Katie   Medway 3:31.70   -
6. Moloney, Catherine   Westwood 3:41.37   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Palin, Julia   Norton 2:58.51   10
2. Gooley, Schuyler   Hopkinton 3:03.52   8
3. Conant, Sarah   Westwood 3:09.62   6
4. Clayton, Lucy   Millis 3:15.73   4
5. Ryan, Sophie   Holliston 3:18.25   2
6. Dembinski, Emily   Hopkinton 3:23.58   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steiner, Bethany   Millis 5:15.66   10
2. Walker, Ashley   Westwood 5:21.28   8
3. Pietrasiewicz , Isabella   Norton 5:25.86   6
4. Stilwell, Jane   Hopkinton 5:25.91   4
5. Wilson, Jordan   Medfield 5:29.47   2
6. Clayton, Lucy   Millis 5:36.24   1
7. Ryan, Sophie   Holliston 5:38.85   -
8. Salley, Lauren   Holliston 5:41.76   -
9. Villa, Danielle   Bellingham 5:53.55   -
10. Shipos, Tara   Medway 6:02.67   -
11. Bragg, Sarah   Medfield 6:04.79   -
12. Houston, Jordan   Bellingham 6:11.68   -
13. Chrisafideis, Allie   Ashland 6:20.17   -
14. Galvin, Fiona   Westwood 6:29.15   -
15. Caton, Bella   Medway 6:30.46   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sheppard, Sofia   Ashland 6:34.41   -
2. O'Keefe, Emme   Westwood 6:56.38   -
3. LeClaire, Hope   Norton 6:58.35   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walker, Ashley   Westwood 11:42.37   10
2. Steiner, Bethany   Millis 11:45.26   8
3. Francis, Emma   Dedham 11:48.65   6
4. Jones, Olivia   Hopkinton 11:59.85   4
5. Hafford, Michaela   Millis 12:06.58   2
6. Gooley, Rachel   Hopkinton 12:10.66   1
7. Amerio, Martina   Hopkinton 12:16.09   -
8. Stilwell, Jane   Hopkinton 12:26.63   -
9. Kenney, Sara   Holliston 13:02.27   -
10. Delea, Hannah   Norton 13:06.35   -
11. McGahan, Jillian   Dedham 13:11.83   -
12. Ashton, Amelia   Medfield 13:29.38   -
13. Shipos, Tara   Medway 13:47.69   -
14. Royston, Ginny   Medfield 14:04.08   -
15. Pudelka, Madeline   Millis 14:48.30   -
  McGlynn, Josie   Medway DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vasile, Ava   Medway 8.55   10
2. Halloran, Caitlyn   Hopkinton 8.73   8
3. Feather, Annie   Hopkinton 8.94   6
4. Allen, Maggie   Hopkinton 9.10   4
5. Redfield, Peyton   Medway 9.24   2
6. Hunt, Julia   Dedham 9.39   1
7. Lesser, Emma   Dover-Sherborn 9.60   -
8. Welsh, Emily   Hopkinton 9.61   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vasile, Ava   Medway 8.78  
2. Halloran, Caitlyn   Hopkinton 8.83  
3. Feather, Annie   Hopkinton 9.02  
4. Allen, Maggie   Hopkinton 9.04  
5. Welsh, Emily   Hopkinton 9.35  
6. Redfield, Peyton   Medway 9.45  
7. Hunt, Julia   Dedham 9.47  
8. Lesser, Emma   Dover-Sherborn 9.52  
9. Flynn, Katherine   Dedham 9.61  
10. Holloway, Lily   Norton 9.64  
11. Drometer, Riley   Medfield 9.70  
12. Komodromos, Zoe   Hopkinton 9.76  
13. Newell, Julia   Norton 9.79  
14. Diestel, Mary   Norton 9.79  
15. Rosen, Olivia   Hopkinton 9.88  
16. Tom, Sophie   Medfield 9.99  
17. Ferrari, Jessica   Medway 10.35  
18. Bondar, Katie   Dedham 10.36  
19. Gigiliotti, Nina   Ashland 10.39  
20. Sanchioni, Tess   Millis 10.41  
21. Krauss, Jessie   Millis 10.50  
22. Stefanowicz, Dory   Millis 10.78  
23. Umlauf, Madison   Holliston 10.79  
24. Stackpole, Colleen   Holliston 10.93  
25. Chirokas, Kathryn   Westwood 10.94  
26. Mahan, Erin   Ashland 11.09  
27. O'keeffe, Roisin   Westwood 11.52  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Maggie   Hopkinton 9.04  
2. Redfield, Peyton   Medway 9.45  
3. Flynn, Katherine   Dedham 9.61  
4. Komodromos, Zoe   Hopkinton 9.76  
5. Ferrari, Jessica   Medway 10.35  
6. Bondar, Katie   Dedham 10.36  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Feather, Annie   Hopkinton 9.02  
2. Drometer, Riley   Medfield 9.70  
3. Diestel, Mary   Norton 9.79  
4. Rosen, Olivia   Hopkinton 9.88  
5. Gigiliotti, Nina   Ashland 10.39  
6. Stefanowicz, Dory   Millis 10.78  
7. Mahan, Erin   Ashland 11.09  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Halloran, Caitlyn   Hopkinton 8.83  
2. Hunt, Julia   Dedham 9.47  
3. Lesser, Emma   Dover-Sherborn 9.52  
4. Newell, Julia   Norton 9.79  
5. Sanchioni, Tess   Millis 10.41  
6. Stackpole, Colleen   Holliston 10.93  
7. O'keeffe, Roisin   Westwood 11.52  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vasile, Ava   Medway 8.78  
2. Welsh, Emily   Hopkinton 9.35  
3. Holloway, Lily   Norton 9.64  
4. Tom, Sophie   Medfield 9.99  
5. Krauss, Jessie   Millis 10.50  
6. Umlauf, Madison   Holliston 10.79  
7. Chirokas, Kathryn   Westwood 10.94  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Hopkinton (B) York, Baumann, Dacey, Ye 1:58.18  
2. Westwood (A) Sullivan, Starling, Becker, Szeto 2:00.94  
3. Bellingham (A) Villa, Vadenais, Reed, Levy 2:02.21  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Hopkinton (A) Allen, Mick, Donnelly, Andrews 1:52.29  
2. Ashland (A) Tirabassi, Mahan, Sheppard, English 1:54.67  
3. Medfield (A) Sawyer, Diliberto, Moniz, Whelan 1:56.36  
4. Dedham (A) Jiminian, Flynn, Hunt, Heffernan 1:57.95  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Westwood (A) Hurley, Krumsiek, Kremer, McInnis 4:16.26   8
2. Holliston (A) Freeley, Salley, Ward, Sayers 4:20.89   2
3. Medfield (A) Gorog, Gustafson, Hirschfeld, Drometer 4:21.34   1
4. Dedham (A) Coughlin, Kelleher, Haylock, Flynn 4:32.80   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Medway (A) DiGregorio, Greeley, Redfield, Vasile 4:11.83   10
2. Dover-Sherborn (A) Shue, Davis, Evans, McLaughlin 4:17.37   6
3. Millis (A) Clayton, Ferrintino, Krauss, Malewicz 4:18.99   4
4. Norton (A) Bradley, Diestel, Dion, Palin 4:21.49   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stevens, Rebecca   Holliston 1.52m   5' 0" 10
2. Bernard, Reducia   Dedham 1.52m   5' 0" 8
3. Redfield, Peyton   Medway 1.52m   5' 0" 6
4. Feather, Annie   Hopkinton 1.47m   4' 10" 4
5. Komodromos, Zoe   Hopkinton 1.47m   4' 10" 2
6. Allen, Maggie   Hopkinton 1.47m   4' 10" 1
7. Diestel, Mary   Norton 1.42m   4' 8" -
8. Ward, Caroline   Holliston 1.42m   4' 8" -
9. Aviza, Isabelle   Medway 1.42m   4' 8" -
9. Coughlin, Colleen   Dedham 1.42m   4' 8" -
11. Scheid, Heather   Medway 1.42m   4' 8" -
11. Brown, Ella   Holliston 1.42m   4' 8" -
13. Tatke, Rutu   Holliston 1.37m   4' 6" -
13. Grabmeier, Angeline   Hopkinton 1.37m   4' 6" -
13. Lesser, Emma   Dover-Sherborn 1.37m   4' 6" -
16. Prucher, Grace   Hopkinton 1.37m   4' 6" -
16. Morrison, Sarah   Westwood 1.37m   4' 6" -
18. DaSilva, Rachel   Dover-Sherborn 1.32m   4' 4" -
18. Kane, Morgan   Millis 1.32m   4' 4" -
20. Stefanowicz, Dory   Millis 1.32m   4' 4" -
22. Cence, Mia   Medway 1.32m   4' 4" -
22. Holloway, Lily   Norton 1.32m   4' 4" -
23. Sullivan, Mia   Westwood 1.27m   4' 2" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Grabmeier, Angeline   Hopkinton 4.77m   15' 8" -
2. Hunt, Julia   Dedham 4.62m   15' 2" -
3. Lesser, Emma   Dover-Sherborn 4.52m   14' 10" -
4. Rosen, Olivia   Hopkinton 4.47m   14' 8" -
5. Szeto, Ashley   Westwood 4.44m   14' 7" -
6. Tolson, Hailey   Hopkinton 4.39m   14' 5" -
7. Bondar, Katie   Dedham 4.33m   14' 2.5" -
8. Levy, Hannah   Bellingham 4.31m   14' 2" -
8. Abdelnour, Cynthia   Dedham 4.31m   14' 2" -
10. Heffernan, Alannah   Dedham 4.26m   14' 0" -
11. Vadenais, Madison   Bellingham 3.86m   12' 8" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bergloff, Isabella   Holliston 10.23m   33' 7" 10
2. Dolan, Maggie   Hopkinton 9.71m   31' 10.5" 8
3. Whiteside, Michaela   Norton 9.42m   30' 11" 5
3. Schnur, Keira   Hopkinton 9.42m   30' 11" 5
5. Sinno, Nora   Westwood 9.19m   30' 2" 2
6. Obeng, Akosua   Dedham 9.06m   29' 9" 1
7. Ceddia, Jillian   Hopkinton 8.76m   28' 9" -
8. McNulty, Claire   Medfield 8.54m   28' 0.5" -
9. Abdelnour, Cynthia   Dedham 8.07m   26' 6" -
10. Stackpole, Colleen   Holliston 8.02m   26' 4" -
11. Ramolins, Annilee   Westwood 8.00m   26' 3" -
11. Calkins, Natalie   Hopkinton 8.00m   26' 3" -
13. Kelkboom, Shakendine   Dedham 7.87m   25' 10" -
14. Cervantes, Alexandra   Medway 7.67m   25' 2" -
15. Ransom, Erica   Norton 7.51m   24' 8" -
16. Glasheen, Molly   Medfield 7.49m   24' 7" -
17. Galante, Marissa   Medway 7.32m   24' 0.5" -
18. Logan, Kelsey   Holliston 7.26m   23' 10" -
19. Gigarjian, Aznive   Dover-Sherborn 7.22m   23' 8.5" -
20. Jacobson, Hannah   Holliston 7.01m   23' 0" -
21. Lindberg, Ashley   Millis 6.42m   21' 1" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ceddia, Jillian   Hopkinton 8.76m   28' 9" -
2. McNulty, Claire   Medfield 8.54m   28' 0.5" -
3. Abdelnour, Cynthia   Dedham 8.07m   26' 6" -
4. Kelkboom, Shakendine   Dedham 7.87m   25' 10" -
5. Cervantes, Alexandra   Medway 7.67m   25' 2" -
6. Glasheen, Molly   Medfield 7.49m   24' 7" -
7. Galante, Marissa   Medway 7.32m   24' 0.5" -
8. Logan, Kelsey   Holliston 7.26m   23' 10" -
9. Jacobson, Hannah   Holliston 7.01m   23' 0" -
10. Lindberg, Ashley   Millis 6.42m   21' 1" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bergloff, Isabella   Holliston 10.23m   33' 7" 10
2. Dolan, Maggie   Hopkinton 9.71m   31' 10.5" 8
3. Whiteside, Michaela   Norton 9.42m   30' 11" 5
4. Schnur, Keira   Hopkinton 9.42m   30' 11" 5
5. Sinno, Nora   Westwood 9.19m   30' 2" 2
6. Obeng, Akosua   Dedham 9.06m   29' 9" 1
7. Stackpole, Colleen   Holliston 8.02m   26' 4" -
8. Ramolins, Annilee   Westwood 8.00m   26' 3" -
9. Calkins, Natalie   Hopkinton 8.00m   26' 3" -
10. Ransom, Erica   Norton 7.51m   24' 8" -
11. Gigarjian, Aznive   Dover-Sherborn 7.22m   23' 8.5" -