February 3, 2018
|
Reggie Lewis Track Center, MA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eng, Ryan   Medfield 6.83   10
2. Mikam, Matt   Millis 6.86   8
3. Pereira, Ian   Norton 6.91   6
4. Adolph, Cam   Medfield 6.92   4
5. McNeil, John   Medfield 7.00   2
6. Simmer, Jake   Hopkinton 7.01   1
7. Rivard , Peter   Norton 7.05   -
8. Bernard, Cameron   Dedham 7.16   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eng, Ryan   Medfield 6.81  
2. Pereira, Ian   Norton 6.91  
3. Mikam, Matt   Millis 6.97  
4. Adolph, Cam   Medfield 7.00  
5. Rivard , Peter   Norton 7.02  
6. Simmer, Jake   Hopkinton 7.03  
7. McNeil, John   Medfield 7.05  
8. Bernard, Cameron   Dedham 7.06  
9. Logan, Daniel   Hopkinton 7.08  
10. Mendes, Tylan   Dover-Sherborn 7.09  
11. Goodearl, Angus   Dover-Sherborn 7.11  
12. Chan, Aidan   Medfield 7.15  
13. Benham, Christopher   Hopkinton 7.16  
14. Selby, Caleb   Medway 7.24  
15. Jacobs, Zach   Holliston 7.24  
16. Lukowiak, John   Holliston 7.32  
17. Hannon, John   Westwood 7.41  
18. McNamara, Grant   Hopkinton 7.49  
19. Flynn, Mic   Bellingham 7.53  
20. Robie, Travis   Ashland 7.67  
21. Shields, Gerry   Millis 7.70  
22. Elder, Gavin   Bellingham 7.86  
23. Fitzgerald, Matt   Westwood 7.88  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simmer, Jake   Hopkinton 7.03  
2. McNeil, John   Medfield 7.05  
3. Goodearl, Angus   Dover-Sherborn 7.11  
4. Benham, Christopher   Hopkinton 7.16  
5. Hannon, John   Westwood 7.41  
6. Flynn, Mic   Bellingham 7.53  
7. Fitzgerald, Matt   Westwood 7.88  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pereira, Ian   Norton 6.91  
2. Mikam, Matt   Millis 6.97  
3. Rivard , Peter   Norton 7.02  
4. Selby, Caleb   Medway 7.24  
5. Lukowiak, John   Holliston 7.32  
6. McNamara, Grant   Hopkinton 7.49  
7. Robie, Travis   Ashland 7.67  
8. Shields, Gerry   Millis 7.70  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eng, Ryan   Medfield 6.81  
2. Adolph, Cam   Medfield 7.00  
3. Bernard, Cameron   Dedham 7.06  
4. Logan, Daniel   Hopkinton 7.08  
5. Mendes, Tylan   Dover-Sherborn 7.09  
6. Chan, Aidan   Medfield 7.15  
7. Jacobs, Zach   Holliston 7.24  
8. Elder, Gavin   Bellingham 7.86  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pereira, Ian   Norton 36.82   10
2. Sofoul, Ryan   Holliston 36.90   8
3. Simmer, Jake   Hopkinton 37.95   6
4. Dolan, Henry   Holliston 38.19   4
5. Joline, Sam   Medfield 38.36   2
6. Picard, Cameron   Bellingham 38.42   1
7. Orcel, Evans   Medway 38.62   -
8. Kelly, Devin   Hopkinton 38.78   -
9. Selby, Caleb   Medway 39.43   -
10. McNeil, John   Medfield 39.46   -
11. Gill, Tommy   Medfield 40.49   -
12. Chu, William   Dedham 40.52   -
13. Byrnes, Kevin   Ashland 40.55   -
14. Hannon, John   Westwood 41.17   -
15. Katzman, Ben   Westwood 42.26   -
16. Adolph, Cam   Medfield 43.17   -
17. Prescott, Bruce   Bellingham 43.52   -
18. Chetsas, Abraham   Millis 44.25   -
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Orcel, Evans   Medway 38.62   -
2. Hannon, John   Westwood 41.17   -
3. Katzman, Ben   Westwood 42.26   -
4. Prescott, Bruce   Bellingham 43.52   -
5. Chetsas, Abraham   Millis 44.25   -
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gill, Tommy   Medfield 40.49   -
2. Chu, William   Dedham 40.52   -
3. Byrnes, Kevin   Ashland 40.55   -
4. Adolph, Cam   Medfield 43.17   -
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Joline, Sam   Medfield 38.36   2
2. Picard, Cameron   Bellingham 38.42   1
3. Kelly, Devin   Hopkinton 38.78   -
4. Selby, Caleb   Medway 39.43   -
5. McNeil, John   Medfield 39.46   -
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pereira, Ian   Norton 36.82   10
2. Sofoul, Ryan   Holliston 36.90   8
3. Simmer, Jake   Hopkinton 37.95   6
4. Dolan, Henry   Holliston 38.19   4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Keaney, John   Dedham 1:22.71   10
2. Pucci, Nathan   Hopkinton 1:27.48   8
3. Deehan, Jack   Westwood 1:28.68   6
4. Keeley, Andrew   Hopkinton 1:29.15   4
5. Robin, Jacob   Dover-Sherborn 1:29.54   2
6. Barnes, Patrick   Hopkinton 1:30.16   1
7. Barker, Brandon   Ashland 1:30.50   -
8. Wang, Young   Hopkinton 1:30.72   -
9. Lerner , Aidan   Norton 1:31.71   -
10. Wiemeyer, Oren   Dover-Sherborn 1:32.13   -
11. Fitzpatrick, Mark   Medfield 1:33.89   -
12. Twamley, Justin   Medway 1:35.51   -
13. Minard, Joshua   Dedham 1:36.21   -
14. Lane, Jack   Medfield 1:36.33   -
15. Hoye, Liam   Medway 1:36.36   -
16. Pescod, Ben   Norton 1:37.32   -
17. Sakyi, Kwesi   Ashland 1:42.33   -
18. Houston, Nick   Bellingham 1:42.74   -
19. Ramones, Daniel   Ashland 1:43.28   -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Twamley, Justin   Medway 1:35.51   -
2. Lane, Jack   Medfield 1:36.33   -
3. Hoye, Liam   Medway 1:36.36   -
4. Pescod, Ben   Norton 1:37.32   -
5. Sakyi, Kwesi   Ashland 1:42.33   -
6. Houston, Nick   Bellingham 1:42.74   -
7. Ramones, Daniel   Ashland 1:43.28   -
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Keeley, Andrew   Hopkinton 1:29.15   4
2. Robin, Jacob   Dover-Sherborn 1:29.54   2
3. Barker, Brandon   Ashland 1:30.50   -
4. Wiemeyer, Oren   Dover-Sherborn 1:32.13   -
5. Fitzpatrick, Mark   Medfield 1:33.89   -
6. Minard, Joshua   Dedham 1:36.21   -
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Keaney, John   Dedham 1:22.71   10
2. Pucci, Nathan   Hopkinton 1:27.48   8
3. Deehan, Jack   Westwood 1:28.68   6
4. Barnes, Patrick   Hopkinton 1:30.16   1
5. Wang, Young   Hopkinton 1:30.72   -
6. Lerner , Aidan   Norton 1:31.71   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Linden, Erik   Dover-Sherborn 2:41.67   10
2. Carroll, Austin   Norton 2:42.98   8
3. MacEachern, Cael   Hopkinton 2:44.10   6
4. Bissell, Mark   Medfield 2:47.25   4
5. Nihill , Donovan   Norton 2:47.48   2
6. Ottinger, Cody   Hopkinton 2:47.59   1
7. Moy, Jason   Westwood 2:49.44   -
8. Fennyery, Ethan   Medway 2:51.34   -
9. Tetrault , Ethan   Norton 2:52.54   -
10. Cann, Ian   Hopkinton 2:55.35   -
11. Infantino, Kyle   Medfield 2:55.93   -
12. Barnes, Lucas   Dover-Sherborn 2:56.45   -
13. Vaz Falcao, Ethan   Holliston 2:59.88   -
14. Hamm, Joe   Medway 3:00.61   -
15. Alford, Ben   Medfield 3:01.72   -
16. Malloy, Liam   Holliston 3:02.58   -
17. Laferte, Justin   Bellingham 3:04.29   -
18. Ball, David   Ashland 3:07.22   -
19. Lin, Wilson   Ashland 3:16.81   -
20. Esposito, Joey   Bellingham 3:25.27   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barnes, Lucas   Dover-Sherborn 2:56.45   -
2. Vaz Falcao, Ethan   Holliston 2:59.88   -
3. Hamm, Joe   Medway 3:00.61   -
4. Alford, Ben   Medfield 3:01.72   -
5. Malloy, Liam   Holliston 3:02.58   -
6. Laferte, Justin   Bellingham 3:04.29   -
7. Ball, David   Ashland 3:07.22   -
8. Lin, Wilson   Ashland 3:16.81   -
9. Esposito, Joey   Bellingham 3:25.27   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Linden, Erik   Dover-Sherborn 2:41.67   10
2. Carroll, Austin   Norton 2:42.98   8
3. MacEachern, Cael   Hopkinton 2:44.10   6
4. Bissell, Mark   Medfield 2:47.25   4
5. Nihill , Donovan   Norton 2:47.48   2
6. Ottinger, Cody   Hopkinton 2:47.59   1
7. Moy, Jason   Westwood 2:49.44   -
8. Fennyery, Ethan   Medway 2:51.34   -
9. Tetrault , Ethan   Norton 2:52.54   -
10. Cann, Ian   Hopkinton 2:55.35   -
11. Infantino, Kyle   Medfield 2:55.93   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Linden, Erik   Dover-Sherborn 4:24.82   10
2. Conant, Zach   Westwood 4:32.10   8
3. Churchill, John   Medfield 4:47.75   6
4. Bingel , Patrick   Norton 4:48.37   4
5. Strang, Tim   Holliston 4:49.14   2
6. Zanini, Tyler   Hopkinton 4:49.25   1
7. Barnes, Lucas   Dover-Sherborn 4:49.31   -
8. Murphy, Brandon   Bellingham 4:55.61   -
9. Bennett, Daniel   Dover-Sherborn 4:57.77   -
10. McGlynn, Collin   Medway 4:59.34   -
11. Morgan, Matt   Medfield 4:59.70   -
12. Bligh, Phil   Westwood 5:12.68   -
13. Brown, Sasha   Holliston 5:12.88   -
14. Matarese, John   Ashland 5:19.55   -
15. White, Sean   Millis 5:20.03   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foscaldo, Jackson   Medfield 5:01.61   -
2. White, Mitchell   Millis 5:03.17   -
3. Barrette, Andrew   Medfield 5:04.26   -
4. Wynne, Sean   Norton 5:04.74   -
5. Kurczy, Dan   Bellingham 5:11.83   -
6. Bligh, Michael   Westwood 5:17.67   -
7. Wade, Justin   Hopkinton 5:17.94   -
8. Scolponeti, Joey   Millis 5:22.04   -
9. Michaud, Colby   Hopkinton 5:22.79   -
10. Janineh, Nicholas   Norton 5:24.32   -
11. O'Neil, Ben   Medfield 5:29.09   -
12. Hutchins, Brandon   Holliston 5:32.80   -
13. Bierdan, Max   Westwood 5:41.39   -
14. Megathlin, Tyler   Holliston 5:54.17   -
15. Watson, Jack   Hopkinton 6:10.10   -
16. Kramer, Ryan   Ashland 6:14.75   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Conant, Zach   Westwood 10:06.00   10
2. Brown, Alex   Hopkinton 10:14.82   8
3. Fried, Oliver   Dover-Sherborn 10:23.01   6
4. Kelly, Chris   Westwood 10:30.73   4
5. Phenegar, Graham   Medway 10:37.50   2
6. Garratt, Patrick   Westwood 10:44.49   1
7. Sirri, Scott   Dover-Sherborn 10:48.54   -
8. Fitzpatrick, Mark   Medfield 10:59.73   -
9. Benson, Colin   Medfield 11:04.27   -
10. Bingel , Patrick   Norton 11:05.61   -
11. Engel, Liam   Holliston 11:06.83   -
12. DeAngelis, Matthew   Westwood 11:09.19   -
13. Mcelhinney, Jason   Holliston 11:24.83   -
14. Brown, Kris   Holliston 11:24.87   -
15. Belger, Mike   Holliston 11:37.83   -
16. Zeissig, Anthony   Hopkinton 11:41.26   -
17. Desrosiers, Will   Bellingham 11:43.71   -
18. McCain, Colton   Millis 12:17.41   -
19. Huebner, William   Hopkinton 12:33.62   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eng, Ryan   Medfield 8.05   10
2. Wisnaskas, Paul   Norton 8.27   8
3. Prucher, Garrett   Hopkinton 8.37   6
4. Bernard, Cameron   Dedham 8.45   4
5. Garfield, Noah   Medfield 8.46   2
6. Augspurg, Ralston   Hopkinton 8.64   1
7. Logan, Daniel   Hopkinton 8.86   -
8. Stalters, Corey   Norton 9.24   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wisnaskas, Paul   Norton 8.20  
2. Eng, Ryan   Medfield 8.21  
3. Bernard, Cameron   Dedham 8.29  
4. Prucher, Garrett   Hopkinton 8.48  
5. Garfield, Noah   Medfield 8.50  
6. Stalters, Corey   Norton 8.70  
7. Logan, Daniel   Hopkinton 8.83  
8. Augspurg, Ralston   Hopkinton 8.86  
9. Dillion, Ross   Dedham 8.90  
10. Raymer, Calvin   Holliston 8.98  
11. Morrill, Jack   Medfield 9.20  
12. Mahoney, Drew   Holliston 9.39  
13. Lau, Nigel   Medfield 9.46  
14. Orcel, Evans   Medway 9.48  
15. Tom, Nathan   Medfield 9.68  
16. Peers , Jacob   Norton 9.91  
17. Tatro, Scott   Medfield 9.96  
18. Sioras, Alex   Medway 10.00  
19. Forget, Nathan   Bellingham 10.62  
20. Mutch, Chris   Dover-Sherborn 10.72  
21. Galindo, Anthony   Bellingham 10.80  
22. Mandel, Owen   Dover-Sherborn 10.95  
23. Donlon, Matt   Westwood 11.07  
24. Powers, Benjamin   Hopkinton 11.10  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wisnaskas, Paul   Norton 8.20  
2. Garfield, Noah   Medfield 8.50  
3. Logan, Daniel   Hopkinton 8.83  
4. Augspurg, Ralston   Hopkinton 8.86  
5. Lau, Nigel   Medfield 9.46  
6. Galindo, Anthony   Bellingham 10.80  
7. Mandel, Owen   Dover-Sherborn 10.95  
8. Powers, Benjamin   Hopkinton 11.10  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bernard, Cameron   Dedham 8.29  
2. Prucher, Garrett   Hopkinton 8.48  
3. Morrill, Jack   Medfield 9.20  
4. Mahoney, Drew   Holliston 9.39  
5. Tom, Nathan   Medfield 9.68  
6. Tatro, Scott   Medfield 9.96  
7. Forget, Nathan   Bellingham 10.62  
8. Mutch, Chris   Dover-Sherborn 10.72  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eng, Ryan   Medfield 8.21  
2. Stalters, Corey   Norton 8.70  
3. Dillion, Ross   Dedham 8.90  
4. Raymer, Calvin   Holliston 8.98  
5. Orcel, Evans   Medway 9.48  
6. Peers , Jacob   Norton 9.91  
7. Sioras, Alex   Medway 10.00  
8. Donlon, Matt   Westwood 11.07  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Hopkinton (A) Pucci, MacEachern, Kelly, Wang 3:35.73   10
2. Norton (A) Wisnaskas, Rivard, Lerner, Pereira 3:36.39   8
3. Medfield (A) Gill, Garfield, Churchill, Eng 3:43.78   6
4. Westwood (A) Donlon, Lo, Moy, Deehan 3:44.86   1
5. Dover-Sherborn (A) Tanaka, Wiemeyer, Robin, Linden 3:45.91   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Holliston (A) Sofoul, Raymer, Dolan, Strang 3:43.84   4
2. Dedham (A) Minard, Chu, Sangoyoyin, Keaney 3:44.00   2
3. Medway (A) Twamley, Hoye, Hamm, Fennyery 3:56.53   -
4. Bellingham (A) Murphy, Flynn, Laferte, Picard 3:59.94   -
5. Millis (A) Chetsas, White, Scolponeti, White 4:02.02   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McNeil, John   Medfield 1.87m   6' 2" 10
2. Garfield, Noah   Medfield 1.87m   6' 2" 8
3. Bernard, Cameron   Dedham 1.82m   6' 0" 6
4. Wade, Patrick   Westwood 1.82m   6' 0" 4
5. Bingel , Patrick   Norton 1.72m   5' 8" 2
6. Loughnane, Braden   Westwood 1.67m   5' 6" 1
7. Bennett, Daniel   Dover-Sherborn 1.67m   5' 6" -
8. Conlow , Elliot   Dover-Sherborn 1.62m   5' 4" -
9. Sofoul, Ryan   Holliston 1.62m   5' 4" -
10. Flynn, Mic   Bellingham 1.62m   5' 4" -
11. Sioras, Alex   Medway 1.62m   5' 4" -
12. Raymer, Calvin   Holliston 1.57m   5' 2" -
13. Wisnaskas, Paul   Norton 1.57m   5' 2" -
  Bissell, Mark   Medfield NH     -
  Howells, Connor   Medfield NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Picard, Cameron   Bellingham 5.33m   17' 6" -
  Snow, Satchel   Holliston FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Labadini, Dan   Dedham 13.70m   44' 11.5" 10
2. Connell, Cameron   Holliston 13.16m   43' 2.5" 8
3. Murphy, Griffin   Medfield 12.20m   40' 0.5" 6
4. Mendes, Tylan   Dover-Sherborn 12.03m   39' 6" 4
5. Buckley, Padraic   Hopkinton 12.03m   39' 6" 2
6. Sawyer, Jack   Medfield 11.56m   37' 11.5" 1
7. Snow, Satchel   Holliston 11.37m   37' 4" -
8. Sherffius, Avery   Hopkinton 11.09m   36' 5" -
9. Labonte, Dylan   Bellingham 10.80m   35' 5.5" -
10. Neeb, Brady   Medfield 10.75m   35' 3.5" -
11. Williams, Ben   Dover-Sherborn 10.64m   34' 11" -
12. Decaria, Vinnie   Bellingham 10.59m   34' 9" -
13. Solomon, Will   Westwood 10.54m   34' 7" -
14. Qian, Bryan   Medfield 10.19m   33' 5.5" -
15. Kovatsi, Dom   Medway 9.79m   32' 1.5" -
16. Townsend, Robert   Ashland 9.74m   31' 11.5" -
17. Dullea, Liam   Westwood 9.67m   31' 9" -
18. Keeler, Andrew   Bellingham 9.30m   30' 6.5" -
19. Denham, Nicholas   Norton 9.11m   29' 11" -
19. Gorman, Sam   Ashland 9.11m   29' 11" -
21. Shields, Gerry   Millis 8.86m   29' 1" -
22. Carroll, Ryan   Norton 8.12m   26' 8" -
23. Dennehy, Chris   Norton 7.92m   26' 0" -
24. Gelasco, Tyler   Millis 7.44m   24' 5" -
  Finley, Andrew   Millis FOUL     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Snow, Satchel   Holliston 11.37m   37' 4" -
2. Decaria, Vinnie   Bellingham 10.59m   34' 9" -
3. Solomon, Will   Westwood 10.54m   34' 7" -
4. Kovatsi, Dom   Medway 9.79m   32' 1.5" -
5. Townsend, Robert   Ashland 9.74m   31' 11.5" -
6. Dullea, Liam   Westwood 9.67m   31' 9" -
7. Keeler, Andrew   Bellingham 9.30m   30' 6.5" -
8. Denham, Nicholas   Norton 9.11m   29' 11" -
9. Gorman, Sam   Ashland 9.11m   29' 11" -
10. Shields, Gerry   Millis 8.86m   29' 1" -
11. Carroll, Ryan   Norton 8.12m   26' 8" -
12. Dennehy, Chris   Norton 7.92m   26' 0" -
13. Gelasco, Tyler   Millis 7.44m   24' 5" -
  Finley, Andrew   Millis FOUL     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Labadini, Dan   Dedham 13.70m   44' 11.5" 10
2. Connell, Cameron   Holliston 13.16m   43' 2.5" 8
3. Murphy, Griffin   Medfield 12.20m   40' 0.5" 6
4. Mendes, Tylan   Dover-Sherborn 12.03m   39' 6" 4
5. Buckley, Padraic   Hopkinton 12.03m   39' 6" 2
6. Sawyer, Jack   Medfield 11.56m   37' 11.5" 1
7. Sherffius, Avery   Hopkinton 11.09m   36' 5" -
8. Labonte, Dylan   Bellingham 10.80m   35' 5.5" -
9. Neeb, Brady   Medfield 10.75m   35' 3.5" -
10. Williams, Ben   Dover-Sherborn 10.64m   34' 11" -
11. Qian, Bryan   Medfield 10.19m   33' 5.5" -