February 3, 2018
|
Dickinson College-Kline Center - Carlisle, PA
ICON KEY: ODAC ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Akeem FR-1 Saint Rose 6.58   -
2. Diejuste, Florisson JR-3 Saint Rose 6.63   -
3. Anthony, Dawson SO-2 Saint Rose 6.65   -
4. Woodson, John SO-2 Shenandoah 6.65 -
5. Blessing, Kenny FR-1 Dickinson 6.82   -
6. Robinson, Marcus SR-4 Dickinson 6.84   -
7. Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 6.85   -
8. Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 6.87   -
9. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 6.88   -
10. Danso, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 6.90   -
11. Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 6.92   -
12. Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 6.94   -
55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anthony, Dawson SO-2 Saint Rose 6.65  
2. Woodson, John SO-2 Shenandoah 6.65
3. Robinson, Marcus SR-4 Dickinson 6.84  
4. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 6.88  
55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 6.87  
2. Danso, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 6.90  
3. Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 6.92  
4. Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 6.94  
55 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Akeem FR-1 Saint Rose 6.58  
2. Diejuste, Florisson JR-3 Saint Rose 6.63  
3. Blessing, Kenny FR-1 Dickinson 6.82  
4. Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 6.85  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anthony, Dawson SO-2 Saint Rose 6.73  
2. Woodson, John SO-2 Shenandoah 6.77
3. Robinson, Marcus SR-4 Dickinson 6.82  
4. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 6.88  
5. Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 6.92  
6. Danso, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 6.93  
7. Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 6.93  
8. Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 6.97  
9. Newman, Hanif FR-1 Saint Rose 6.99  
10. Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 6.99  
11. Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 7.00  
12. Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 7.02  
13. Murphy, Michael SO-2 Dickinson 7.02  
14. O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 7.02  
15. Braide, Ibi SO-2 Messiah 7.05  
16. Artemoiu, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg 7.06  
17. Rodriquez, Manny JR-3 McDaniel 7.14  
18. O'Brien, Cael FR-1 Gettysburg 7.19  
19. Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 7.26  
20. West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 7.30  
21. Weaver, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 7.37  
22. Mintz, Jamie FR-1 McDaniel 7.40  
23. Coughlin, Griffin SO-2 Saint Rose 7.53  
24. Carter, Anthony FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.62  
25. Hussain, Gerard SO-2 Saint Rose 7.73  
  Omosanya, Ezekiel SO-2 Gettysburg DNS  
  Alston, Nathaniel FR-1 McDaniel DNS  
  Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah DNS  
  King, Akeem FR-1 Saint Rose DNS  
  Diejuste, Florisson JR-3 Saint Rose DNS  
  Blessing, Kenny FR-1 Dickinson DNS  
  Glenzel, Matt SR-4 Messiah DNS  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah DNS  
  King, Akeem FR-1 Saint Rose DNS  
  Diejuste, Florisson JR-3 Saint Rose DNS  
  Blessing, Kenny FR-1 Dickinson DNS  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woodson, John SO-2 Shenandoah 6.77
2. Robinson, Marcus SR-4 Dickinson 6.82  
3. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 6.88  
  Omosanya, Ezekiel SO-2 Gettysburg DNS  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Danso, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 6.93  
2. Artemoiu, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg 7.06  
3. Rodriquez, Manny JR-3 McDaniel 7.14  
4. Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 7.26  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 6.93  
2. Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 6.99  
3. O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 7.02  
4. Braide, Ibi SO-2 Messiah 7.05  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 6.92  
2. Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 7.02  
3. O'Brien, Cael FR-1 Gettysburg 7.19  
  Glenzel, Matt SR-4 Messiah DNS  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 7.30  
2. Weaver, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 7.37  
3. Carter, Anthony FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.62  
4. Hussain, Gerard SO-2 Saint Rose 7.73  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anthony, Dawson SO-2 Saint Rose 6.73  
2. Newman, Hanif FR-1 Saint Rose 6.99  
3. Murphy, Michael SO-2 Dickinson 7.02  
4. Coughlin, Griffin SO-2 Saint Rose 7.53  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 6.97  
2. Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 7.00  
3. Mintz, Jamie FR-1 McDaniel 7.40  
  Alston, Nathaniel FR-1 McDaniel DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Runge, Justin FR-1 Saint Rose 23.82   -
2. Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 24.55   -
3. Kisi, Mikyas SO-2 McDaniel 24.63   -
4. Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 24.67   -
5. Rodriquez, Manny JR-3 McDaniel 24.69   -
6. Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 24.80   -
7. Robinson, Marcus SR-4 Dickinson 25.06   -
8. Artemoiu, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg 25.14   -
9. Mintz, Jamie FR-1 McDaniel 25.17   -
10. Murphy, Michael SO-2 Dickinson 25.19   -
11. Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 25.23   -
12. O'Brien, Cael FR-1 Gettysburg 25.29   -
13. Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 25.32   -
14. Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 25.41   -
15. Coughlin, Griffin SO-2 Saint Rose 25.41   -
16. Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 25.48   -
17. Verghese, Joe SR-4 George Washington 25.48   -
18. Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 25.53   -
19. Braide, Ibi SO-2 Messiah 25.86   -
20. O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 26.22   -
21. Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 26.33   -
22. Trang, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 26.37   -
23. Drummond, Savoy SO-2 Gettysburg 26.84   -
24. Weaver, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 26.95   -
25. Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 26.95   -
26. Carter, Anthony FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.06   -
  Woodson, John SO-2 Shenandoah DNS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Runge, Justin FR-1 Saint Rose 23.82  
2. Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 24.67  
3. Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 25.32  
  Woodson, John SO-2 Shenandoah DNS  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 24.55  
2. Robinson, Marcus SR-4 Dickinson 25.06  
3. Coughlin, Griffin SO-2 Saint Rose 25.41  
4. Verghese, Joe SR-4 George Washington 25.48  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kisi, Mikyas SO-2 McDaniel 24.63  
2. Rodriquez, Manny JR-3 McDaniel 24.69  
3. Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 24.80  
4. Mintz, Jamie FR-1 McDaniel 25.17  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murphy, Michael SO-2 Dickinson 25.19  
2. Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 25.23  
3. Braide, Ibi SO-2 Messiah 25.86  
4. Trang, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 26.37  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Artemoiu, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg 25.14  
2. Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 25.41  
3. Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 25.48  
4. Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 26.33  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 25.53  
2. O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 26.22  
3. Weaver, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 26.95  
4. Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 26.95  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, Cael FR-1 Gettysburg 25.29  
2. Drummond, Savoy SO-2 Gettysburg 26.84  
3. Carter, Anthony FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.06  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 53.20   -
2. Samuels, Kai FR-1 McDaniel 53.38   -
3. McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 53.71   -
4. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 54.06   -
5. Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 54.24   -
6. Corinaldi, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 55.59   -
7. Trang, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 55.84   -
8. Verghese, Joe SR-4 George Washington 56.06   -
9. Cwiklinski, Thaddeus JR-3 Gettysburg 56.40   -
10. Braunworth, Shane JR-3 Messiah 57.17   -
11. Pasquali, Matt SR-4 Dickinson 58.63   -
12. Lingle, Dale JR-3 Messiah 59.20   -
13. Barnes, James SO-2 Gettysburg 1:00.10   -
14. Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 1:01.11   -
  Huber, Drew   Lancaster Bible DNS   -
  McNaire, Tyler   Lancaster Bible DNS   -
  Anthony, Dawson SO-2 Saint Rose DNS   -
  Knight, Devere SO-2 Saint Rose DNS   -
  Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg DNS   -
  Lindsey, Miles SR-4 Dickinson DNS   -
  Weisensee, Robert SR-4 Gettysburg DNS   -
  Tucker, R.J. SR-4 Hood DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 53.20  
2. Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 54.24  
  Anthony, Dawson SO-2 Saint Rose DNS  
  Knight, Devere SO-2 Saint Rose DNS  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Kai FR-1 McDaniel 53.38  
2. McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 53.71  
3. Trang, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 55.84  
  Lindsey, Miles SR-4 Dickinson DNS  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 54.06  
2. Verghese, Joe SR-4 George Washington 56.06  
3. Cwiklinski, Thaddeus JR-3 Gettysburg 56.40  
  Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg DNS  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corinaldi, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 55.59  
2. Pasquali, Matt SR-4 Dickinson 58.63  
3. Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 1:01.11  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Braunworth, Shane JR-3 Messiah 57.17  
2. Lingle, Dale JR-3 Messiah 59.20  
  Weisensee, Robert SR-4 Gettysburg DNS  
  Tucker, R.J. SR-4 Hood DNS  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barnes, James SO-2 Gettysburg 1:00.10  
  Huber, Drew   Lancaster Bible DNS  
  McNaire, Tyler   Lancaster Bible DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Runge, Justin FR-1 Saint Rose 1:27.51   -
2. Kisi, Mikyas SO-2 McDaniel 1:29.75   -
3. Springer, William JR-3 Saint Rose 1:32.55   -
  Nieto, Thomas FR-1 Hood DNS   -
  Gibson, Gavin JR-3 McDaniel DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 1:58.71   -
2. Riordan, Thomas SO-2 Dickinson 1:59.70   -
3. Mehrer, Justin JR-3 Shenandoah 2:00.36 -
4. Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 2:00.84   -
5. Albert, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 2:03.77 -
6. Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 2:04.65   -
7. Pardoe, Joshua   Swift 2:05.13   -
8. Bilton, Sawyer JR-3 George Washington 2:05.14   -
9. Crosby, Owen FR-1 Gettysburg 2:07.52   -
10. Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 2:07.82   -
11. Barton, Zachary JR-3 Shenandoah 2:08.87   -
12. Garry, Evan SO-2 George Washington 2:10.05   -
13. Winston, Reuben FR-1 Dickinson 2:11.10   -
14. Sheldon, Samuel SO-2 Gettysburg 2:11.15   -
15. Parsons, Ray SR-4 Shenandoah 2:11.62   -
16. Porembski, Stephen FR-1 McDaniel 2:11.90   -
17. Wood, Daniel SO-2 Messiah 2:12.64   -
18. Weisensee, Robert SR-4 Gettysburg 2:12.83   -
19. Kent, Hunter FR-1 Messiah 2:13.33   -
20. Davis, Reed FR-1 Shenandoah 2:13.39   -
21. Heitmann, Aren SO-2 Gettysburg 2:14.27   -
22. Rodriguez, Christian FR-1 Gettysburg 2:15.68   -
23. Barley, Adam JR-3 Messiah 2:15.94   -
24. Kowgios, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 2:18.80   -
25. McQuade, Peter FR-1 Gettysburg 2:20.96   -
26. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 2:24.93   -
27. Stote, Jacob FR-1 Saint Rose 2:26.26   -
28. Thoman, Harry SR-4 Gettysburg 2:28.48   -
29. Davis, Jahmel SO-2 Shenandoah 2:31.22   -
  McNaire, Tyler   Lancaster Bible DNS   -
  Krob, Tanner   Lancaster Bible DNS   -
  Berson, Connor FR-1 Gettysburg DNS   -
  Thompson, Shaun SO-2 McDaniel DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 1:58.71  
2. Riordan, Thomas SO-2 Dickinson 1:59.70  
3. Mehrer, Justin JR-3 Shenandoah 2:00.36
4. Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 2:00.84  
5. Albert, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 2:03.77
6. Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 2:04.65  
7. Pardoe, Joshua   Swift 2:05.13  
8. Bilton, Sawyer JR-3 George Washington 2:05.14  
9. Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 2:07.82  
10. Garry, Evan SO-2 George Washington 2:10.05  
11. Barley, Adam JR-3 Messiah 2:15.94  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crosby, Owen FR-1 Gettysburg 2:07.52  
2. Winston, Reuben FR-1 Dickinson 2:11.10  
3. Sheldon, Samuel SO-2 Gettysburg 2:11.15  
4. Wood, Daniel SO-2 Messiah 2:12.64  
5. Weisensee, Robert SR-4 Gettysburg 2:12.83  
6. Kent, Hunter FR-1 Messiah 2:13.33  
7. Heitmann, Aren SO-2 Gettysburg 2:14.27  
8. Kowgios, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 2:18.80  
  Krob, Tanner   Lancaster Bible DNS  
  Berson, Connor FR-1 Gettysburg DNS  
  Thompson, Shaun SO-2 McDaniel DNS  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barton, Zachary JR-3 Shenandoah 2:08.87  
2. Parsons, Ray SR-4 Shenandoah 2:11.62  
3. Porembski, Stephen FR-1 McDaniel 2:11.90  
4. Davis, Reed FR-1 Shenandoah 2:13.39  
5. Rodriguez, Christian FR-1 Gettysburg 2:15.68  
6. McQuade, Peter FR-1 Gettysburg 2:20.96  
7. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 2:24.93  
8. Stote, Jacob FR-1 Saint Rose 2:26.26  
9. Thoman, Harry SR-4 Gettysburg 2:28.48  
10. Davis, Jahmel SO-2 Shenandoah 2:31.22  
  McNaire, Tyler   Lancaster Bible DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 2:37.83   -
2. Coombes, Jakob SO-2 George Washington 2:42.42   -
3. Doorhy, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 2:42.92   -
4. Panagakos, Alex SR-4 McDaniel 2:54.60   -
5. Mejias, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 3:02.41   -
6. Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 3:05.78   -
7. Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 3:13.38   -
8. Miller, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 3:13.72   -
9. Daroowalla, Cyrus JR-3 McDaniel 3:20.14   -
10. Matzke, Luke FR-1 Gettysburg 3:23.54   -
  Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah DNS   -
  Gronke, Jonathan SO-2 Gettysburg DNS   -
  Rose, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg DNS   -
  West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cronin, Jackson FR-1 George Washington 4:25.94   -
2. Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 4:26.25   -
3. Conlon, Jack SO-2 George Washington 4:27.03   -
4. Arnold, Charles SR-4 George Washington 4:27.85   -
5. Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 4:28.05   -
6. Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 4:28.98   -
7. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 4:29.51   -
8. McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 4:29.66   -
9. Dougherty, Billy SR-4 Dickinson 4:32.64   -
10. Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 4:34.04   -
11. Hepner, Mason   DC Alum 4:34.46   -
12. James, Conner JR-3 George Washington 4:37.05   -
13. Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 4:37.28   -
14. Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 4:39.82   -
15. Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 4:40.81   -
16. Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 4:42.16   -
17. Fitzgee, Galen FR-1 Messiah 4:45.14   -
18. McKeever, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 4:46.37   -
19. Heitmann, Aren SO-2 Gettysburg 4:47.90   -
20. Kenyon, Jack FR-1 Gettysburg 4:51.22   -
21. Thompson, Shaun SO-2 McDaniel 4:51.24   -
22. Davis, Reed FR-1 Shenandoah 4:53.49   -
23. Moretz, David SR-4 Messiah 4:54.18   -
24. Thoman, Harry SR-4 Gettysburg 5:27.72   -
25. Sack, Josh JR-3 Dickinson 5:39.36   -
  Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson DNS   -
  Petrecca, Alex JR-3 Gettysburg DNS   -
  Krob, Tanner   Lancaster Bible DNS   -
  Brenner , Clay   Lancaster Bible DNS   -
  Loyola, Ricardo SO-2 McDaniel DNS   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cronin, Jackson FR-1 George Washington 4:25.94  
2. Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 4:26.25  
3. Conlon, Jack SO-2 George Washington 4:27.03  
4. Arnold, Charles SR-4 George Washington 4:27.85  
5. Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 4:28.05  
6. Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 4:28.98  
7. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 4:29.51  
8. McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 4:29.66  
9. Dougherty, Billy SR-4 Dickinson 4:32.64  
10. Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 4:34.04  
11. Hepner, Mason   DC Alum 4:34.46  
12. James, Conner JR-3 George Washington 4:37.05  
13. Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 4:39.82  
  Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson DNS  
  Petrecca, Alex JR-3 Gettysburg DNS  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 4:37.28  
2. Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 4:40.81  
3. Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 4:42.16  
4. Fitzgee, Galen FR-1 Messiah 4:45.14  
5. McKeever, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 4:46.37  
6. Heitmann, Aren SO-2 Gettysburg 4:47.90  
7. Kenyon, Jack FR-1 Gettysburg 4:51.22  
8. Thompson, Shaun SO-2 McDaniel 4:51.24  
9. Davis, Reed FR-1 Shenandoah 4:53.49  
10. Moretz, David SR-4 Messiah 4:54.18  
11. Thoman, Harry SR-4 Gettysburg 5:27.72  
12. Sack, Josh JR-3 Dickinson 5:39.36  
  Krob, Tanner   Lancaster Bible DNS  
  Brenner , Clay   Lancaster Bible DNS  
  Loyola, Ricardo SO-2 McDaniel DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simmons, Zack   DC Alum 9:05.23   -
3. Udell, Nathan SR-4 Dickinson 9:09.67   -
4. Persick, Matthew SR-4 Dickinson 9:19.07   -
5. Sheldon, Samuel SO-2 Gettysburg 9:22.50   -
6. Bules, Odin FR-1 Dickinson 9:23.12   -
7. Lee, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Rose 9:25.57   -
8. McGraughran, Caleb   Swift 9:41.83   -
9. Loalbo, Matthew SO-2 Dickinson 9:42.71   -
10. Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 9:52.06   -
11. Tanquist, Kris SO-2 Messiah 9:53.35   -
12. Moore, Patrick SO-2 Dickinson 10:05.66   -
13. Crosby, Owen FR-1 Gettysburg 10:10.20   -
14. Zeigler, Joel   Swift 11:15.34   -
  Haines, Richard   Lancaster Bible DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 16:38.97   -
2. Berson, Connor FR-1 Gettysburg 16:39.85   -
3. Ireland, Evan SO-2 Saint Rose 16:56.65   -
4. Burgenson, Chris SO-2 Hood 17:01.10   -
5. Burg, Ethan SO-2 Dickinson 17:10.07   -
6. Bello, Keegan FR-1 Hood 17:25.31   -
7. Gronke, Jonathan SO-2 Gettysburg 17:50.83   -
8. Rose, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 18:02.67   -
9. Parker, Caleb SR-4 Gettysburg 18:28.64   -
10. Matzke, Luke FR-1 Gettysburg 18:39.02   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 8.51   -
2. Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 8.84   -
3. Williams, Michael SO-2 Messiah 8.93   -
4. Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 9.12   -
5. West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 9.22   -
6. Harrison, Chris FR-1 Dickinson 9.64   -
7. Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 9.72   -
  Koch, Brett SO-2 Messiah DNS   -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 8.51  
2. Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 8.84  
3. Williams, Michael SO-2 Messiah 8.93  
  Koch, Brett SO-2 Messiah DNS  
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 9.12  
2. West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 9.22  
3. Harrison, Chris FR-1 Dickinson 9.64  
4. Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 9.72  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 8.78  
2. Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 8.91  
3. Williams, Michael SO-2 Messiah 8.96  
4. Koch, Brett SO-2 Messiah 9.07  
5. Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 9.17  
6. West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 9.19  
7. Harrison, Chris FR-1 Dickinson 9.58  
8. Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 9.83  
9. Mejias, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 10.01  
10. Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 10.53  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 8.91  
2. Williams, Michael SO-2 Messiah 8.96  
3. Koch, Brett SO-2 Messiah 9.07  
4. Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 10.53  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 9.17  
2. West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 9.19  
3. Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 9.83  
4. Mejias, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 10.01  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 8.78  
2. Harrison, Chris FR-1 Dickinson 9.58  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Dickinson
(A)
A Billy Dougherty, Matthew Loalbo, Matthew Persick, Thomas Riordan 8:19.02   -
2. George Washington
(A)
A 8:23.99   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ulrich, Nathan SO-2 Elizabethtown 1.70m   5' 7" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
2. Koch, Brett SO-2 Messiah 1.66m   5' 5.25" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3. Sobel, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
4. Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 1.56m   5' 1.25" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Barnes, Kenneth SO-2 Gettysburg NH     -
  Alston, Nathaniel FR-1 McDaniel NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rzempoluch, Kacper FR-1 Dickinson 4.25m   13' 11.25" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
2. Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 3.80m   12' 5.5" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
3. Christner, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 3.80m   12' 5.5" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
4. Wood, Gavin FR-1 Dickinson 3.80m   12' 5.5" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
5. Bale, Noah SO-2 Gettysburg 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
6. Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 3.20m   10' 6" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7. Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 2.75m   9' 0.25" -
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
8. Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 2.75m   9' 0.25" -
  • 2.75
    XXO
  Gamber, Adam SO-2 Dickinson NH     -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Danso, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 6.56m   21' 6.25" -
  • 6.06m
  • 5.90m
  • 6.21m
  • 6.25m
  • 6.39m
  • 6.56m
2. Barnes, Kenneth SO-2 Gettysburg 6.48m   21' 3.25" -
  • 6.18m
  • 5.88m
  • FOUL
  • 6.39m
  • FOUL
  • 6.48m
3. McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 6.48m   21' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.95m
  • 6.12m
  • 6.48m
  • FOUL
4. Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 6.46m   21' 2.5" -
  • 5.84m
  • 5.76m
  • 5.93m
  • 6.16m
  • 6.40m
  • 6.46m
5. White, Jason FR-1 Shenandoah 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • 6.23m
  • 5.88m
  • 5.65m
  • 5.92m
  • 6.23m
  • 6.21m
6. Smith, Patrick FR-1 McDaniel 6.20m   20' 4.25" -
  • 5.84m
  • 5.89m
  • 6.07m
  • 5.79m
  • 5.76m
  • 6.20m
7. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 6.19m   20' 3.75" -
  • 5.73m
  • 6.18m
  • 6.18m
  • 5.81m
  • 6.12m
  • 6.19m
8. Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 6.08m   19' 11.5" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.97m
  • 5.89m
  • 5.71m
  • 5.82m
  • 6.08m
9. Sykes, Malcolm SO-2 Elizabethtown 6.06m   19' 10.75" -
  • 5.75m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.71m
  • 5.82m
  • 6.06m
10. Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 5.84m   19' 2" -
  • 5.49m
  • 5.84m
  • 5.66m
11. Smith, Chris SO-2 Shenandoah 5.76m   18' 10.75" -
  • 5.59m
  • 5.76m
  • 5.62m
12. Sobel, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 5.73m   18' 9.75" -
  • 5.52m
  • 5.73m
  • 5.53m
13. Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 5.65m   18' 6.5" -
  • 5.43m
  • 5.39m
  • 5.65m
14. O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 5.53m   18' 1.75" -
  • 5.49m
  • 5.53m
  • 5.51m
15. Ulrich, Nathan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.47m   17' 11.5" -
  • 5.47m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.23m
16. Rodriquez, Manny JR-3 McDaniel 5.47m   17' 11.5" -
  • 5.36m
  • 5.47m
  • 5.29m
17. Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 5.24m   17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24m
  • 5.08m
  • 4.86m
18. Popkin, Zach JR-3 Dickinson 4.95m   16' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.95m
19. Davis, Jahmel SO-2 Shenandoah 4.92m   16' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.92m
  • FOUL
20. West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 4.74m   15' 6.75" -
  • 4.69m
  • 4.74m
  • FOUL
21. Villarosa, Christian SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.43m   14' 6.5" -
  • 4.43m
  • 4.39m
  • PASS
22. Mejias, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 4.41m   14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Beaupre, Conor SO-2 Dickinson ND     -
  Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood ND     -
  Corinaldi, Michael FR-1 McDaniel ND     -
  Mintz, Jamie FR-1 McDaniel ND     -
  Amadio, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg ND     -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Danso, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 6.56m   21' 6.25"
2. Barnes, Kenneth SO-2 Gettysburg 6.48m   21' 3.25"
3. McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 6.48m   21' 3.25"
4. Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 6.46m   21' 2.5"
5. White, Jason FR-1 Shenandoah 6.23m 20' 5.25"
6. Smith, Patrick FR-1 McDaniel 6.20m   20' 4.25"
7. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 6.19m   20' 3.75"
8. Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 6.08m   19' 11.5"
9. Sykes, Malcolm SO-2 Elizabethtown 6.06m   19' 10.75"
10. Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 5.84m   19' 2"
11. Smith, Chris SO-2 Shenandoah 5.76m   18' 10.75"
12. Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 5.65m   18' 6.5"
13. Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 5.24m   17' 2.25"
  Beaupre, Conor SO-2 Dickinson ND    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sobel, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 5.73m   18' 9.75"
2. O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 5.53m   18' 1.75"
3. Ulrich, Nathan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.47m   17' 11.5"
4. Rodriquez, Manny JR-3 McDaniel 5.47m   17' 11.5"
5. Popkin, Zach JR-3 Dickinson 4.95m   16' 3"
6. Davis, Jahmel SO-2 Shenandoah 4.92m   16' 1.75"
7. West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 4.74m   15' 6.75"
8. Villarosa, Christian SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.43m   14' 6.5"
9. Mejias, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 4.41m   14' 5.75"
  Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood ND    
  Corinaldi, Michael FR-1 McDaniel ND    
  Mintz, Jamie FR-1 McDaniel ND    
  Amadio, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. White, Jason FR-1 Shenandoah 13.45m 44' 1.5" -
  • 12.79m
  • 12.89m
  • 12.93m
  • 13.02m
  • 13.40m
  • 13.45m
2. Nelson, Jared SO-2 George Washington 12.75m   41' 10" -
  • 12.75m
  • 12.71m
  • 12.35m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Smith, Chris SO-2 Shenandoah 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • 12.02m
  • 11.89m
  • FOUL
  • 12.56m
4. Sykes, Malcolm SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.09m   39' 8" -
  • 12.01m
  • 12.09m
  • 10.65m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Smith, Patrick FR-1 McDaniel 11.98m   39' 3.75" -
  • 11.98m
  • 11.52m
  • 11.75m
  • 11.57m
  • 11.88m
  • 11.95m
6. Popkin, Zach JR-3 Dickinson 10.71m   35' 1.75" -
  • 10.71m
  • 10.71m
  • 10.65m
  • PASS
  • 10.37m
  • 10.24m
7. Villarosa, Christian SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.71m   35' 1.75" -
  • 10.71m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.40m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.60m
8. Harrison, Chris FR-1 Dickinson 10.27m   33' 8.5" -
  • 9.94m
  • 10.02m
  • 9.72m
  • 10.27m
  • 6.98m
  • 9.99m
  Koch, Brett SO-2 Messiah ND     -
  Beaupre, Conor SO-2 Dickinson ND     -
  Ulrich, Nathan SO-2 Elizabethtown ND     -
  Amadio, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg ND     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Emerson, Billy JR-3 McDaniel 14.16m   46' 5.5" -
  • 13.72m
  • 14.16m
  • 14.07m
  • 13.85m
  • 13.80m
  • FOUL
2. Glasson, Devin SR-4 Dickinson 13.83m   45' 4.5" -
  • 12.85m
  • 13.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Wagner, Taylor JR-3 McDaniel 13.35m   43' 9.75" -
  • 12.53m
  • 13.35m
  • FOUL
  • 12.91m
  • 12.75m
  • 13.08m
4. Pearl, Robert SO-2 Dickinson 13.14m   43' 1.5" -
  • 12.87m
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.48m
5. Sponsler, Jordan SO-2 Messiah 12.28m   40' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.44m
  • 10.96m
  • 11.46m
  • 12.28m
6. Golder, William SO-2 Saint Rose 11.75m   38' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.75m
  • 11.10m
  • 11.59m
  • FOUL
7. Yankowski, JR SO-2 McDaniel 11.66m   38' 3.25" -
  • 11.11m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.61m
  • 11.23m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.66m
8. Hartzog, Zachary FR-1 Shenandoah 11.60m   38' 0.75" -
  • 10.65m
  • 11.60m
  • 11.06m
  • FOUL
  • 11.20m
  • 11.20m
9. Trinidad Doherty, Nathaniel SO-2 Gettysburg 11.31m   37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31m
  • 11.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.23m
  • FOUL
10. Dyrli, Erik JR-3 Messiah 11.27m   36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27m
  • FOUL
  • 10.70m
11. West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 11.23m   36' 10.25" -
  • 11.00m
  • 11.23m
  • 10.01m
12. Villarreal, Francisco JR-3 Dickinson 11.19m   36' 8.5" -
  • 11.07m
  • 10.95m
  • 11.19m
13. McCauley, Kenneth SO-2 Shenandoah 11.15m   36' 7" -
  • 11.15m
  • 10.97m
  • FOUL
14. Kelly, Logan JR-3 McDaniel 11.09m   36' 4.75" -
  • 10.98m
  • FOUL
  • 11.09m
15. Morris, Jacob FR-1 Shenandoah 11.09m   36' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.09m
  • 10.56m
16. Cortese, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 10.80m   35' 5.25" -
  • 10.80m
  • 10.53m
  • FOUL
17. Knave, James SO-2 Shenandoah 10.79m   35' 5" -
  • 10.52m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.79m
18. Cardenas, Alejandro JR-3 Saint Rose 10.73m   35' 2.5" -
  • 10.73m
  • FOUL
  • 9.89m
19. Moye, James FR-1 McDaniel 10.67m   35' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
20. Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 10.35m   33' 11.5" -
  • 9.85m
  • 10.12m
  • 10.35m
21. Mejias, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 10.28m   33' 8.75" -
  • 10.18m
  • 10.06m
  • 10.28m
22. Dobbs, Qwentin SO-2 McDaniel 10.14m   33' 3.25" -
  • 10.06m
  • 10.10m
  • 10.14m
23. Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 9.31m   30' 6.5" -
  • 9.24m
  • FOUL
  • 9.31m
24. Klein, Kenneth FR-1 Hood 9.21m   30' 2.75" -
  • 9.21m
  • 8.28m
  • FOUL
25. Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 9.11m   29' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.04m
  • 9.11m
26. Jacko, Brenndan JR-3 McDaniel 8.95m   29' 4.5" -
  • 8.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 8.68m   28' 5.75" -
  • 8.26m
  • 8.54m
  • 8.68m
28. Davis, Jahmel SO-2 Shenandoah 8.55m   28' 0.75" -
  • 8.52m
  • 8.51m
  • 8.55m
29. Bulgarelli, Kyle SR-4 Hood 8.52m   27' 11.5" -
  • 8.26m
  • 8.22m
  • 8.52m
  Cook, Tory JR-3 McDaniel ND     -
  Tallman, Mason JR-3 Saint Rose ND     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Yankowski, JR SO-2 McDaniel 11.66m   38' 3.25"
2. West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 11.23m   36' 10.25"
3. Mejias, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 10.28m   33' 8.75"
4. Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 9.31m   30' 6.5"
5. Klein, Kenneth FR-1 Hood 9.21m   30' 2.75"
6. Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 9.11m   29' 10.75"
7. Jacko, Brenndan JR-3 McDaniel 8.95m   29' 4.5"
8. White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 8.68m   28' 5.75"
9. Davis, Jahmel SO-2 Shenandoah 8.55m   28' 0.75"
10. Bulgarelli, Kyle SR-4 Hood 8.52m   27' 11.5"
  Cook, Tory JR-3 McDaniel ND    
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sponsler, Jordan SO-2 Messiah 12.28m   40' 3.5"
2. Hartzog, Zachary FR-1 Shenandoah 11.60m   38' 0.75"
3. Trinidad Doherty, Nathaniel SO-2 Gettysburg 11.31m   37' 1.25"
4. Dyrli, Erik JR-3 Messiah 11.27m   36' 11.75"
5. Villarreal, Francisco JR-3 Dickinson 11.19m   36' 8.5"
6. Morris, Jacob FR-1 Shenandoah 11.09m   36' 4.75"
7. Cortese, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 10.80m   35' 5.25"
8. Cardenas, Alejandro JR-3 Saint Rose 10.73m   35' 2.5"
9. Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 10.35m   33' 11.5"
10. Dobbs, Qwentin SO-2 McDaniel 10.14m   33' 3.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Emerson, Billy JR-3 McDaniel 14.16m   46' 5.5"
2. Glasson, Devin SR-4 Dickinson 13.83m   45' 4.5"
3. Wagner, Taylor JR-3 McDaniel 13.35m   43' 9.75"
4. Pearl, Robert SO-2 Dickinson 13.14m   43' 1.5"
5. Golder, William SO-2 Saint Rose 11.75m   38' 6.75"
6. McCauley, Kenneth SO-2 Shenandoah 11.15m   36' 7"
7. Kelly, Logan JR-3 McDaniel 11.09m   36' 4.75"
8. Knave, James SO-2 Shenandoah 10.79m   35' 5"
9. Moye, James FR-1 McDaniel 10.67m   35' 0.25"
  Tallman, Mason JR-3 Saint Rose ND