February 3, 2018
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. castriotta, caroline   Unattached 7.76   -
2. Lafave, Jordan   Wellesley Wings 7.77   -
3. Obanikoro, Rahmat   Marianapolis Prep 7.85   -
4. Osborne, Yasmeen   Marianapolis Prep 8.62   -
5. Hopkins, Julia   Marianapolis Prep 8.79   -
6. Faiola, Chiara   Marianapolis Prep 8.80   -
7. Eastman-Grossel, Zoe   CT Hawks 8.88   -
8. Rose, Dominique   Unattached 8.98   -
9. Schatz, Angela   WMDP 9.06   -
10. Morrison, Alyssa   Marianapolis Prep 9.24   -
11. Harney, Shauna   Marianapolis Prep 9.29   -
12. Verdelle, Ailey   Hampshire 9.38   -
13. Borges, Jayleana   Marianapolis Prep 9.53   -
14. Gonzalez, Isabella   Marianapolis Prep 10.02   -
15. May, Bryanna   Unattached 10.45   -
16. Ajayi-Oba, Oyetola   Marianapolis Prep 10.53   -
17. buehter, Mabel   Unattached 10.71   -
18. Thayer, Neko   SMAC youth track team 11.34   -
19. Larsen, Genevieve   SMAC youth track team 13.03   -
55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gonzalez, Isabella   Marianapolis Prep 10.02  
2. Ajayi-Oba, Oyetola   Marianapolis Prep 10.53  
3. buehter, Mabel   Unattached 10.71  
4. Thayer, Neko   SMAC youth track team 11.34  
5. Larsen, Genevieve   SMAC youth track team 13.03  
55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osborne, Yasmeen   Marianapolis Prep 8.62  
2. Faiola, Chiara   Marianapolis Prep 8.80  
3. Eastman-Grossel, Zoe   CT Hawks 8.88  
4. Rose, Dominique   Unattached 8.98  
5. Morrison, Alyssa   Marianapolis Prep 9.24  
6. Harney, Shauna   Marianapolis Prep 9.29  
7. Borges, Jayleana   Marianapolis Prep 9.53  
8. May, Bryanna   Unattached 10.45  
55 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. castriotta, caroline   Unattached 7.76  
2. Lafave, Jordan   Wellesley Wings 7.77  
3. Obanikoro, Rahmat   Marianapolis Prep 7.85  
4. Hopkins, Julia   Marianapolis Prep 8.79  
5. Schatz, Angela   WMDP 9.06  
6. Verdelle, Ailey   Hampshire 9.38  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lafave, Jordan   Wellesley Wings 27.94   -
2. Murray, Brittani JR-3 Wheelock 28.54   -
3. Obanikoro, Rahmat   Marianapolis Prep 28.71   -
4. Moran, Emily   Tyngsborough 30.53   -
5. Friedrich, Lily   Hampshire 34.36   -
6. Holmes, Lily   Hampshire 35.09   -
7. Rose, Dominique   Unattached 35.46   -
8. Hoban, Maura   Marianapolis Prep 35.71   -
9. Maguire, Emily   Marianapolis Prep 37.05   -
10. LaVerdiere, Karen   WMDP 37.08   -
11. Gonzalez, Isabella   Marianapolis Prep 37.78   -
12. May, Bryanna   Unattached 40.11   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoban, Maura   Marianapolis Prep 35.71  
2. LaVerdiere, Karen   WMDP 37.08  
3. Gonzalez, Isabella   Marianapolis Prep 37.78  
4. May, Bryanna   Unattached 40.11  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moran, Emily   Tyngsborough 30.53  
2. Friedrich, Lily   Hampshire 34.36  
3. Holmes, Lily   Hampshire 35.09  
4. Rose, Dominique   Unattached 35.46  
5. Maguire, Emily   Marianapolis Prep 37.05  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lafave, Jordan   Wellesley Wings 27.94  
2. Murray, Brittani JR-3 Wheelock 28.54  
3. Obanikoro, Rahmat   Marianapolis Prep 28.71  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clare, Rory   Wellesley Wings 1:03.90   -
2. Murray, Brittani JR-3 Wheelock 1:04.35   -
3. Durbin, Eliza   Wellesley Wings 1:04.62   -
4. Simmonds, Amelia   Unattached 1:10.17   -
5. Charles, Leslie   WMDP 1:12.56   -
6. Lierman, Liz   WMDP 1:17.11   -
7. Lund, Anne   WMDP 1:18.73   -
8. Rose, Dominique   Unattached 1:20.65   -
9. Holmes, Lily   Hampshire 1:21.18   -
10. LaVerdiere, Karen   WMDP 1:22.11   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Leslie   WMDP 1:12.56  
2. Lierman, Liz   WMDP 1:17.11  
3. Lund, Anne   WMDP 1:18.73  
4. LaVerdiere, Karen   WMDP 1:22.11  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clare, Rory   Wellesley Wings 1:03.90  
2. Murray, Brittani JR-3 Wheelock 1:04.35  
3. Durbin, Eliza   Wellesley Wings 1:04.62  
4. Simmonds, Amelia   Unattached 1:10.17  
5. Rose, Dominique   Unattached 1:20.65  
6. Holmes, Lily   Hampshire 1:21.18  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martinez, Anyelina   Haverhill Elite TC 2:16.88   -
2. Clare, Rory   Wellesley Wings 2:29.98   -
3. Kuntz, Lauren   Boston North Track Club 2:31.70   -
4. Dawson, Laura FR-1 Keene State 2:36.39   -
5. Barrera, Milagros FR-1 Keene State 2:39.04   -
6. Simmonds, Amelia   Unattached 2:40.27   -
7. Pasko, Bethany   Wellesley Wings 2:45.39   -
8. Charles, Leslie   WMDP 2:49.17   -
9. Tetrault, Kristen   WMDP 2:52.23   -
10. Cloonan, Lily   Wellesley Wings 2:52.35   -
11. Kilgallen, Elliott   Wellesley Wings 2:56.30   -
12. Lierman, Liz   WMDP 2:56.59   -
13. Dolven, Sarah   WMDP 3:02.52   -
14. Lund, Anne   WMDP 3:09.32   -
15. Eastman-Grossel, Zoe   CT Hawks 3:09.45   -
16. McQuiston, Emma   Marianapolis Prep 3:15.69   -
17. Romprey, Molly   Marianapolis Prep 3:21.59   -
18. Lessieur, Kaleigh   Tyngsborough 3:24.45   -
19. Cerpovicz, Leeann   WMDP 3:27.70   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kilgallen, Elliott   Wellesley Wings 2:56.30  
2. Dolven, Sarah   WMDP 3:02.52  
3. Lund, Anne   WMDP 3:09.32  
4. Eastman-Grossel, Zoe   CT Hawks 3:09.45  
5. McQuiston, Emma   Marianapolis Prep 3:15.69  
6. Romprey, Molly   Marianapolis Prep 3:21.59  
7. Lessieur, Kaleigh   Tyngsborough 3:24.45  
8. Cerpovicz, Leeann   WMDP 3:27.70  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martinez, Anyelina   Haverhill Elite TC 2:16.88  
2. Clare, Rory   Wellesley Wings 2:29.98  
3. Kuntz, Lauren   Boston North Track Club 2:31.70  
4. Dawson, Laura FR-1 Keene State 2:36.39  
5. Barrera, Milagros FR-1 Keene State 2:39.04  
6. Simmonds, Amelia   Unattached 2:40.27  
7. Pasko, Bethany   Wellesley Wings 2:45.39  
8. Charles, Leslie   WMDP 2:49.17  
9. Tetrault, Kristen   WMDP 2:52.23  
10. Cloonan, Lily   Wellesley Wings 2:52.35  
11. Lierman, Liz   WMDP 2:56.59  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. May, Isabel   NMH 5:47.16   -
2. Betke-Brunswic, Elena   WMDP 5:53.76   -
3. Raffensperger, Laure   SMAC 6:19.45   -
4. Posada, Monica FR-1 Wheelock 6:29.82   -
5. Cavallo, Alexis   Wellesley Wings 6:37.71   -
6. Olendorf, Alana   Unattached 6:40.48   -
7. Maggioni, Zoe   Wellesley Wings 6:46.12   -
8. Diana, Vanessa   WMDP 6:48.39   -
9. LaVerdiere, Karen   WMDP 6:49.20   -
10. Cerpovicz, Leeann   WMDP 7:17.71   -
11. Cook, Abby   Marianapolis Prep 7:25.82   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ashley, Kate   Garden State Track Club 10:59.46   -
2. May, Isabel   NMH 11:14.96   -
3. Betke-Brunswic, Elena   WMDP 11:34.97   -
4. Campbell, Sophie   Tyngsborough 11:41.36   -
5. Raffensperger, Laure   SMAC 12:02.01   -
6. Parrot, Dana   WMDP 12:18.10   -
7. Dolven, Sarah   WMDP 12:26.25   -
8. Touhey, Abigail   Unattached 12:31.65   -
9. Olendorf, Alana   Unattached 12:32.68   -
10. Diana, Vanessa   WMDP 12:50.17   -
11. Armstrong, Kate   Unattached 13:02.02   -
12. McQuiston, Emma   Marianapolis Prep 13:40.25   -
13. Benedict, Ashley   Unattached 13:46.39   -
14. Cook, Abby   Marianapolis Prep 14:39.13   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wellesley Wings
(A)
A 2:13.18   -
2. Hampshire
(A)
A 2:16.05   -
3. Marianapolis Prep
(A)
A 2:16.14   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wellesley Wings
(A)
A 5:04.26   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. lattes, jain   Unattached 1.32m   4' 4" -
2. Eastman-Grossel, Zoe   CT Hawks 1.16m   3' 10" -
3. Verdelle, Ailey   Hampshire 1.06m   3' 6" -
3. Thayer, Marina   SMAC youth track team 1.06m   3' 6" -
5. buehter, Mabel   Unattached 0.91m   3' 0" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Moran, Emily   Tyngsborough 4.76m   15' 7.75" -
2. lattes, jain   Unattached 4.12m   13' 6.5" -
3. Osborne, Yasmeen   Marianapolis Prep 3.35m   11' 0" -
4. Thayer, Marina   SMAC youth track team 2.97m   9' 9" -
5. buehter, Mabel   Unattached 2.24m   7' 4.5" -
6. Thayer, Neko   SMAC youth track team 1.71m   5' 7.5" -