February 3, 2018
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 7.90
2. Bray, Paige SR-4 Culver-Stockton 8.15
3. Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 8.20
4. Treijs, Kristine JR-3 William Woods 8.22
5. Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 8.23
6. Storey, Aeriel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8.25
7. Kerkula, Naomi FR-1 William Woods 8.29
8. Desir, Donalda SR-4 Webster 8.40
9. Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox 8.40
10. Brown, Mykiyah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.40
11. Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 8.41
12. Gaines, Jada FR-1 Central Methodist 8.46
13. McIlhenney, Jessica SR-4 William Woods 8.46
14. Yabarafundi, NZango FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.47
15. Linn, Rhaegan FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.49
16. Griffin, Brittney SO-2 Webster 8.52
17. Shelby-Woods, Dazha FR-1 Illinois College 8.55
18. Beaudoin, Rachel SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.63
19. Walker, Alexa SO-2 Illinois College 8.63
20. Barnes, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.65
21. Davidson-Brooks, Jakara SO-2 Webster 8.66
22. Zehnle, Theresa SR-4 Central Methodist 8.68
23. Housewright, Emma FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.69
24. Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 8.70
25. Thompson, Courtnee SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.85
26. Forrest, Si'Arra FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.86
27. Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 8.87
28. McIlhenney, Shannon SO-2 William Woods 8.94
29. Schmidt, Michelle JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.96
30. Korman, Heather FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.13
31. Hartin, Gabbie SO-2 Greenville 9.14
32. Cobb, Telia FR-1 Illinois College 9.18
33. Anders, Sativa FR-1 Culver-Stockton 9.31
34. Bowen, Victoria FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.35
35. Malis, Jeanne FR-1 Illinois College 9.44
36. Bennett, Lezlee JR-3 Williams Baptist College 9.64
37. Salifu, Hateeyat FR-1 Illinois College 9.84
38. Akers, Marissa FR-1 Knox 9.91
39. Arango, Kiana SO-2 Knox 9.93
40. Anachebe, Ogochukwu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 10.16
  Hughes-Sinks, Kiona JR-3 Central Methodist DNS
  Jackson, Ashia SR-4 Webster DNS
  Barker, Alexa FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS
  Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville DNS
  Johnson, Taylor SO-2 Williams Baptist College DNS
  Bueno, Valentina SO-2 Principia DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 7.90
2. Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 8.20
3. Desir, Donalda SR-4 Webster 8.40
4. Linn, Rhaegan FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.49
5. Griffin, Brittney SO-2 Webster 8.52
6. Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 8.70
7. Forrest, Si'Arra FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.86
  Barker, Alexa FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Treijs, Kristine JR-3 William Woods 8.22
2. Storey, Aeriel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8.25
3. Beaudoin, Rachel SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.63
4. Walker, Alexa SO-2 Illinois College 8.63
5. Korman, Heather FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.13
6. Cobb, Telia FR-1 Illinois College 9.18
7. Anachebe, Ogochukwu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 10.16
  Bueno, Valentina SO-2 Principia DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zehnle, Theresa SR-4 Central Methodist 8.68
2. McIlhenney, Shannon SO-2 William Woods 8.94
3. Schmidt, Michelle JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.96
4. Salifu, Hateeyat FR-1 Illinois College 9.84
5. Arango, Kiana SO-2 Knox 9.93
  Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville DNS
  Johnson, Taylor SO-2 Williams Baptist College DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerkula, Naomi FR-1 William Woods 8.29
2. Yabarafundi, NZango FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.47
3. Shelby-Woods, Dazha FR-1 Illinois College 8.55
4. Hartin, Gabbie SO-2 Greenville 9.14
5. Bennett, Lezlee JR-3 Williams Baptist College 9.64
6. Akers, Marissa FR-1 Knox 9.91
  Jackson, Ashia SR-4 Webster DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 8.23
2. Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox 8.40
3. Brown, Mykiyah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.40
4. Gaines, Jada FR-1 Central Methodist 8.46
5. McIlhenney, Jessica SR-4 William Woods 8.46
6. Housewright, Emma FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.69
7. Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 8.87
8. Anders, Sativa FR-1 Culver-Stockton 9.31
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bray, Paige SR-4 Culver-Stockton 8.15
2. Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 8.41
3. Barnes, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.65
4. Davidson-Brooks, Jakara SO-2 Webster 8.66
5. Thompson, Courtnee SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.85
6. Bowen, Victoria FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.35
7. Malis, Jeanne FR-1 Illinois College 9.44
  Hughes-Sinks, Kiona JR-3 Central Methodist DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bray, Paige SR-4 Culver-Stockton 27.00 10
2. Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 27.34 8
3. Brown, Mykiyah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 27.41 6
4. Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 27.46 5
5. Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 27.54 4
6. Dudley, Alyssa FR-1 Missouri Baptist 27.68 3
7. Alexandere, Rebekah FR-1 Knox 27.96 2
8. McIlhenney, Jessica SR-4 William Woods 28.16 1
9. Zehnle, Theresa SR-4 Central Methodist 28.34 -
10. Linn, Rhaegan FR-1 Williams Baptist College 28.73 -
11. Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 28.79 -
12. Yabarafundi, NZango FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 28.90 -
13. Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 28.96 -
14. Barnes, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 28.98 -
15. Janssen, Kaylee FR-1 Culver-Stockton 29.26 -
16. Richardson, Courtney FR-1 William Woods 29.38 -
17. Barker, Alexa FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 29.48 -
18. Housewright, Emma FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 29.57 -
19. Kowalewski, Michaela SO-2 Knox 29.60 -
20. Jones, Desiree FR-1 Webster 29.67 -
21. Thompson, Courtnee SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 29.87 -
22. Beaudoin, Rachel SO-2 Missouri Baptist 30.45 -
23. Teson, Emma FR-1 Webster 30.60 -
24. Korman, Heather FR-1 Missouri Baptist 30.61 -
25. Geissler, Morgan JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 30.65 -
26. Schmidt, Michelle JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 30.73 -
27. McIlhenney, Shannon SO-2 William Woods 30.95 -
28. Phillips, Emily FR-1 Central Methodist 31.05 -
29. Green, Chloe FR-1 Central Methodist 31.16 -
30. Cobb, Telia FR-1 Illinois College 31.18 -
31. Bowen, Victoria FR-1 Missouri Baptist 31.94 -
32. Matecki, Kathleen SO-2 Webster 32.01 -
33. Anders, Sativa FR-1 Culver-Stockton 32.39 -
34. Bennett, Lezlee JR-3 Williams Baptist College 32.71 -
35. Ash, Anna JR-3 William Woods 33.00 -
36. Mitchhart, Whitney SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 35.92 -
  Quinonez, Ayla JR-3 Quincy DNS -
  Bueno, Valentina SO-2 Principia DNS -
  Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) DNS -
  Desir, Donalda SR-4 Webster DNS -
  Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox DNS -
  Johnson, Taylor SO-2 Williams Baptist College DNS -
  Forrest, Si'Arra FR-1 Culver-Stockton DNS -
  Lipsey, Rachel SO-2 Central Methodist DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bray, Paige SR-4 Culver-Stockton 27.00 10
2. Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 27.34 8
3. Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 27.46 5
4. Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 27.54 4
5. Alexandere, Rebekah FR-1 Knox 27.96 2
  Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Mykiyah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 27.41 6
2. Dudley, Alyssa FR-1 Missouri Baptist 27.68 3
3. Zehnle, Theresa SR-4 Central Methodist 28.34 -
4. Thompson, Courtnee SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 29.87 -
  Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) DNS -
  Desir, Donalda SR-4 Webster DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Linn, Rhaegan FR-1 Williams Baptist College 28.73 -
2. Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 28.79 -
3. Yabarafundi, NZango FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 28.90 -
4. Barker, Alexa FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 29.48 -
5. Kowalewski, Michaela SO-2 Knox 29.60 -
6. Schmidt, Michelle JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 30.73 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McIlhenney, Jessica SR-4 William Woods 28.16 1
2. Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 28.96 -
3. Barnes, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 28.98 -
4. Housewright, Emma FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 29.57 -
5. Jones, Desiree FR-1 Webster 29.67 -
6. Beaudoin, Rachel SO-2 Missouri Baptist 30.45 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Janssen, Kaylee FR-1 Culver-Stockton 29.26 -
2. Richardson, Courtney FR-1 William Woods 29.38 -
3. Teson, Emma FR-1 Webster 30.60 -
  Johnson, Taylor SO-2 Williams Baptist College DNS -
  Forrest, Si'Arra FR-1 Culver-Stockton DNS -
  Lipsey, Rachel SO-2 Central Methodist DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Korman, Heather FR-1 Missouri Baptist 30.61 -
2. McIlhenney, Shannon SO-2 William Woods 30.95 -
3. Cobb, Telia FR-1 Illinois College 31.18 -
4. Matecki, Kathleen SO-2 Webster 32.01 -
5. Anders, Sativa FR-1 Culver-Stockton 32.39 -
6. Ash, Anna JR-3 William Woods 33.00 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Chloe FR-1 Central Methodist 31.16 -
2. Bowen, Victoria FR-1 Missouri Baptist 31.94 -
3. Bennett, Lezlee JR-3 Williams Baptist College 32.71 -
4. Mitchhart, Whitney SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 35.92 -
  Quinonez, Ayla JR-3 Quincy DNS -
  Bueno, Valentina SO-2 Principia DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Geissler, Morgan JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 30.65 -
2. Phillips, Emily FR-1 Central Methodist 31.05 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yoggerst, Lexi JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 59.30 10
2. Morgan, Pearl SO-2 Central Methodist 59.81 8
3. Reynolds, Faith JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:01.06 6
4. Treijs, Kristine JR-3 William Woods 1:01.44 5
5. Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 1:02.26 4
6. Brown, Mykiyah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 1:02.27 3
7. Dudley, Alyssa FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:03.22 2
8. Kerkula, Naomi FR-1 William Woods 1:03.45 1
9. Alexandere, Rebekah FR-1 Knox 1:03.86 -
10. Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 1:03.92 -
11. Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 1:03.94 -
12. Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 1:04.78 -
13. Farid, Kaiah FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:06.06 -
14. Linn, Rhaegan FR-1 Williams Baptist College 1:06.51 -
15. Blair, Charley SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 1:06.63 -
16. Richardson, Courtney FR-1 William Woods 1:07.13 -
17. Teson, Emma FR-1 Webster 1:07.48 -
18. McMurtry, Jaclyn FR-1 William Woods 1:08.37 -
19. Crowley, Rachael JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:08.72 -
20. Perry, Alexandra FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:10.32 -
21. Geissler, Morgan JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:11.05 -
22. Green, Chloe FR-1 Central Methodist 1:12.33 -
23. Downes, Kyla FR-1 Williams Baptist College 1:12.52 -
24. Callier, Joanna SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:12.73 -
25. Florer, Madison FR-1 Williams Baptist College 1:14.01 -
26. Hickey, Caroline SR-4 Knox 1:15.23 -
27. Stugart, Laurel FR-1 Knox 1:16.99 -
28. Ahmed, Farzana JR-3 Knox 1:19.32 -
29. Mitchhart, Whitney SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 1:24.83 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yoggerst, Lexi JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 59.30 10
2. Morgan, Pearl SO-2 Central Methodist 59.81 8
3. Reynolds, Faith JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:01.06 6
4. Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 1:02.26 4
5. Alexandere, Rebekah FR-1 Knox 1:03.86 -
6. Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 1:03.92 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Mykiyah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 1:02.27 3
2. Dudley, Alyssa FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:03.22 2
3. Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 1:03.94 -
4. Farid, Kaiah FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:06.06 -
5. Linn, Rhaegan FR-1 Williams Baptist College 1:06.51 -
6. Blair, Charley SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 1:06.63 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Treijs, Kristine JR-3 William Woods 1:01.44 5
2. Kerkula, Naomi FR-1 William Woods 1:03.45 1
3. Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 1:04.78 -
4. Teson, Emma FR-1 Webster 1:07.48 -
5. McMurtry, Jaclyn FR-1 William Woods 1:08.37 -
6. Callier, Joanna SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:12.73 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richardson, Courtney FR-1 William Woods 1:07.13 -
2. Crowley, Rachael JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:08.72 -
3. Geissler, Morgan JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:11.05 -
4. Green, Chloe FR-1 Central Methodist 1:12.33 -
5. Hickey, Caroline SR-4 Knox 1:15.23 -
6. Stugart, Laurel FR-1 Knox 1:16.99 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Perry, Alexandra FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:10.32 -
2. Downes, Kyla FR-1 Williams Baptist College 1:12.52 -
3. Florer, Madison FR-1 Williams Baptist College 1:14.01 -
4. Ahmed, Farzana JR-3 Knox 1:19.32 -
5. Mitchhart, Whitney SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 1:24.83 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Finley, Krissy SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:25.47 10
2. Van Harn, Megan SO-2 William Woods 2:26.50 8
3. Escarco, Gloria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:26.60 6
4. Seibel, Megan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:27.98 5
5. Fritz, Jynna SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:29.71 4
6. Raymer, Ashlee FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:30.59 3
7. Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 2:32.44 2
8. Nale, Harley FR-1 William Woods 2:32.53 1
9. Wagner, Bailey SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:32.84 -
10. Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 2:33.87 -
11. Haegele, Hanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:35.35 -
12. Lesiotis, Athena FR-1 Quincy 2:35.66 -
13. Zink, Nikki JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:35.80 -
14. Blair, Charley SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:37.44 -
15. Roberts, Hannah SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:39.23 -
16. Little, Ansley SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:40.17 -
17. Brewer, Savannah SO-2 Webster 2:41.68 -
18. Rohr, Olivia SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:41.85 -
19. Geurde, Emma   Unattached 2:42.98 -
20. Adhikari, Tara FR-1 Principia 2:45.19 -
21. Tomschin, Erin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:47.00 -
22. Horman, Hannah FR-1 Quincy 2:49.39 -
23. Lyles, Taylor FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:49.98 -
24. Compere, Mary FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:50.07 -
25. Garrison, Lauren SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:50.26 -
26. Tu, Amber JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:51.42 -
27. Ryan, Meagan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:51.95 -
28. Nesbit, Kori SO-2 Greenville 2:52.15 -
29. Fisher, ChaCha JR-3 Principia 2:52.57 -
30. Dorsey, Meaghan SO-2 Knox 2:54.82 -
31. Hamlin, Karissa FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:56.01 -
32. Wilson, Megan SR-4 William Woods 3:03.49 -
33. Roberts, Breana JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:06.82 -
34. Buckley, Mackenzie FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:11.39 -
35. Ferry, Megan SO-2 Culver-Stockton 3:14.65 -
36. Gayton, Andrea JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:14.79 -
37. Green, Poetrii FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:16.68 -
38. Thurman, Samantha FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:17.41 -
39. Ahmed, Farzana JR-3 Knox 3:19.66 -
  Geissler, Morgan JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS -
  Knight, Michaela JR-3 Culver-Stockton DNS -
  Estabrook, Sarah SR-4 Northwest U. DNS -
  Pankey, Ali SO-2 Illinois College DNS -
  Geurde, Emma   Unattached DNS -
  Callier, Joanna SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS -
  Cross, Abby JR-3 Central Methodist DNS -
  Keath, Katie FR-1 William Woods DNS -
  Van Voorhis, Brooke FR-1 Central Methodist DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Finley, Krissy SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:25.47 10
2. Van Harn, Megan SO-2 William Woods 2:26.50 8
3. Escarco, Gloria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:26.60 6
4. Seibel, Megan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:27.98 5
5. Fritz, Jynna SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:29.71 4
6. Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 2:32.44 2
7. Nale, Harley FR-1 William Woods 2:32.53 1
8. Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 2:33.87 -
9. Blair, Charley SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:37.44 -
10. Roberts, Hannah SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:39.23 -
  Estabrook, Sarah SR-4 Northwest U. DNS -
  Pankey, Ali SO-2 Illinois College DNS -
  Geurde, Emma   Unattached DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Raymer, Ashlee FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:30.59 3
2. Wagner, Bailey SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:32.84 -
3. Haegele, Hanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:35.35 -
4. Lesiotis, Athena FR-1 Quincy 2:35.66 -
5. Little, Ansley SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:40.17 -
6. Brewer, Savannah SO-2 Webster 2:41.68 -
7. Rohr, Olivia SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:41.85 -
8. Tomschin, Erin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:47.00 -
9. Lyles, Taylor FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:49.98 -
10. Garrison, Lauren SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:50.26 -
  Keath, Katie FR-1 William Woods DNS -
  Van Voorhis, Brooke FR-1 Central Methodist DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zink, Nikki JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:35.80 -
2. Geurde, Emma   Unattached 2:42.98 -
3. Horman, Hannah FR-1 Quincy 2:49.39 -
4. Compere, Mary FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:50.07 -
5. Tu, Amber JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:51.42 -
6. Ryan, Meagan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:51.95 -
7. Nesbit, Kori SO-2 Greenville 2:52.15 -
8. Dorsey, Meaghan SO-2 Knox 2:54.82 -
9. Buckley, Mackenzie FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:11.39 -
10. Ahmed, Farzana JR-3 Knox 3:19.66 -
  Callier, Joanna SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS -
  Cross, Abby JR-3 Central Methodist DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adhikari, Tara FR-1 Principia 2:45.19 -
2. Fisher, ChaCha JR-3 Principia 2:52.57 -
3. Hamlin, Karissa FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:56.01 -
4. Wilson, Megan SR-4 William Woods 3:03.49 -
5. Roberts, Breana JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:06.82 -
6. Ferry, Megan SO-2 Culver-Stockton 3:14.65 -
7. Gayton, Andrea JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:14.79 -
8. Green, Poetrii FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:16.68 -
9. Thurman, Samantha FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:17.41 -
  Geissler, Morgan JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS -
  Knight, Michaela JR-3 Culver-Stockton DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Estabrook, Sarah SR-4 Northwest U. 5:16.65 10
2. Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 5:24.96 8
3. Fritz, Jynna SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:33.29 6
4. Sauter, Lisa FR-1 Central Methodist 5:33.34 5
5. Putnam, Kimi FR-1 William Woods 5:36.83 4
6. Kallem, Shelby FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:36.83 3
7. Kuykendall, Jessica JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 5:37.84 2
8. Lamore, Kellyn JR-3 Quincy 5:43.36 1
9. Dorsey, Meaghan SO-2 Knox 5:46.78 -
10. Meehleib, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:50.39 -
11. Reynolds, Erin SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:52.21 -
12. Smith, Keely FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:52.22 -
13. Haage, Ashlyn SO-2 Illinois College 5:53.50 -
14. Linthicum, Kalleigh FR-1 Webster 5:55.88 -
15. Tomschin, Erin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:59.58 -
16. Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 5:59.98 -
17. Brannan, Savannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:00.63 -
18. Nesbit, Kori SO-2 Greenville 6:07.20 -
19. Waters, Ellie JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6:07.48 -
20. Eaton, Claire FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:08.69 -
21. Lyles, Taylor FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:09.69 -
22. Mitchell, Kelsey SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:10.90 -
23. Leslie, Afton FR-1 Principia 6:12.49 -
24. Leslie, Ashton SO-2 Quincy 6:13.48 -
25. Tu, Amber JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:13.95 -
26. McCaughey, Natalie SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:20.28 -
27. Garrison, Lauren SR-4 Williams Baptist College 6:22.25 -
28. Richardson, Renate JR-3 Culver-Stockton 6:24.66 -
29. Lucas, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois College 6:28.55 -
30. Ryan, Meagan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:30.28 -
31. Leahy, Paige FR-1 Illinois College 6:37.15 -
32. Roberts, Hannah SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6:39.62 -
33. Vaughan, Taylor FR-1 Culver-Stockton 6:44.29 -
34. Burns, Gabriella SR-4 Principia 6:45.54 -
35. Stutzman, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 6:45.57 -
36. Eichholz, Shaley FR-1 William Woods 6:46.57 -
37. Lesko, Ava SO-2 Principia 6:50.79 -
38. Heath, Elsa SO-2 Principia 7:00.37 -
39. Roberts, Breana JR-3 Williams Baptist College 7:04.33 -
40. Gayton, Andrea JR-3 Williams Baptist College 7:09.75 -
41. Meadows, McKenzie FR-1 Knox 7:12.69 -
42. Thurman, Samantha FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 7:15.90 -
  Little, Ansley SO-2 Missouri Baptist DNS -
  Coleman, Lauren FR-1 Webster DNS -
  Feurt, Shannon SR-4 Central Methodist DNS -
  Dosmann , Danica FR-1 Knox DNS -
  Larsen, Frances JR-3 Knox DNS -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Estabrook, Sarah SR-4 Northwest U. 5:16.65 10
2. Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 5:24.96 8
3. Fritz, Jynna SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:33.29 6
4. Sauter, Lisa FR-1 Central Methodist 5:33.34 5
5. Putnam, Kimi FR-1 William Woods 5:36.83 4
6. Kallem, Shelby FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:36.83 3
7. Kuykendall, Jessica JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 5:37.84 2
8. Lamore, Kellyn JR-3 Quincy 5:43.36 1
9. Dorsey, Meaghan SO-2 Knox 5:46.78 -
10. Meehleib, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:50.39 -
11. Linthicum, Kalleigh FR-1 Webster 5:55.88 -
12. Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 5:59.98 -
  Little, Ansley SO-2 Missouri Baptist DNS -
  Coleman, Lauren FR-1 Webster DNS -
  Feurt, Shannon SR-4 Central Methodist DNS -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reynolds, Erin SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:52.21 -
2. Smith, Keely FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:52.22 -
3. Tomschin, Erin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:59.58 -
4. Brannan, Savannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:00.63 -
5. Nesbit, Kori SO-2 Greenville 6:07.20 -
6. Waters, Ellie JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6:07.48 -
7. Eaton, Claire FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:08.69 -
8. Lyles, Taylor FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:09.69 -
9. Mitchell, Kelsey SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:10.90 -
10. Leslie, Ashton SO-2 Quincy 6:13.48 -
11. Tu, Amber JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:13.95 -
12. McCaughey, Natalie SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:20.28 -
13. Richardson, Renate JR-3 Culver-Stockton 6:24.66 -
14. Ryan, Meagan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:30.28 -
15. Roberts, Hannah SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6:39.62 -
  Larsen, Frances JR-3 Knox DNS -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haage, Ashlyn SO-2 Illinois College 5:53.50 -
2. Leslie, Afton FR-1 Principia 6:12.49 -
3. Garrison, Lauren SR-4 Williams Baptist College 6:22.25 -
4. Lucas, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois College 6:28.55 -
5. Leahy, Paige FR-1 Illinois College 6:37.15 -
6. Vaughan, Taylor FR-1 Culver-Stockton 6:44.29 -
7. Burns, Gabriella SR-4 Principia 6:45.54 -
8. Stutzman, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 6:45.57 -
9. Eichholz, Shaley FR-1 William Woods 6:46.57 -
10. Lesko, Ava SO-2 Principia 6:50.79 -
11. Heath, Elsa SO-2 Principia 7:00.37 -
12. Roberts, Breana JR-3 Williams Baptist College 7:04.33 -
13. Gayton, Andrea JR-3 Williams Baptist College 7:09.75 -
14. Meadows, McKenzie FR-1 Knox 7:12.69 -
15. Thurman, Samantha FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 7:15.90 -
  Dosmann , Danica FR-1 Knox DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Estabrook, Sarah SR-4 Northwest U. 18:07.39 10
2. Saathoff, Gemma FR-1 Truman 18:26.45 8
3. Kuykendall, Jessica JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 19:03.11 6
4. Harrelson, Emma FR-1 Truman 19:05.98 5
5. Doerr, Kelly FR-1 Truman 19:06.85 4
6. Starrett, Rebecca JR-3 Missouri Baptist 19:12.11 3
7. Jordan, Sami   Unattached 19:14.22 -
8. Garnett, Carly SO-2 Truman 19:18.64 2
9. Deterding, Deanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 19:50.38 1
10. Putnam, Kimi FR-1 William Woods 19:54.67 -
11. Kaster, Kim JR-3 Truman 19:57.83 -
12. Goergen, Holly SR-4 Webster 19:57.85 -
13. Just, Brooklyn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 20:00.96 -
14. Larsen, Frances JR-3 Knox 20:21.96 -
15. Starbeck, Tessa JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 20:32.33 -
16. Haage, Ashlyn SO-2 Illinois College 20:59.22 -
17. Smith, Kristen JR-3 Williams Baptist College 21:28.10 -
18. Holmes, Katie JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 21:28.27 -
19. Ryan, Betsy SR-4 Williams Baptist College 21:55.17 -
20. Boschert, Christy SO-2 Truman 22:01.94 -
21. Lucas, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois College 22:58.30 -
22. Okiishi, Jaclyn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 23:01.13 -
23. Dosmann , Danica FR-1 Knox 23:11.27 -
24. Eichholz, Shaley FR-1 William Woods 23:37.71 -
  Feinberg, Camrie FR-1 Central Methodist DNS -
  McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Melendez, Amberly SO-2 Northwest U. 14:47.10 10
2. Foster, Shana SO-2 Missouri Baptist 21:31.68 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Houston, Anna JR-3 William Woods 9.49 10
2. McCrary, Megan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 9.58 8
3. Manning, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9.64 6
4. Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 10.07 5
5. Kowalewski, Michaela SO-2 Knox 10.08 4
6. Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 10.13 3
7. Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 10.54 2
8. Marunde, Devon SO-2 Principia 10.55 1
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 9.72
2. Marunde, Devon SO-2 Principia 10.16
3. Hayes, Kimberly JR-3 Missouri Baptist 10.72
4. Richardson, Courtney FR-1 William Woods 11.14
5. Porter, Sydney JR-3 Greenville 12.09
  Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox DNS
  Morgan, Lexanna JR-3 Central Methodist DNS
  Long, Emilee SO-2 Central Methodist DNS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kowalewski, Michaela SO-2 Knox 9.91
2. Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 10.20
3. Berberich, Casey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.49
4. Ash, Anna JR-3 William Woods 11.01
5. Hutson, Elena FR-1 Webster 11.24
  Walker, Brooke FR-1 Culver-Stockton DNS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Houston, Anna JR-3 William Woods 9.56
2. McCrary, Megan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 9.63
3. Manning, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9.71
4. Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 10.36
5. Jones, Vanessa FR-1 Webster 10.51
  Mitchhart, Whitney SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) DNS
  Zink, Nikki JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Neiter, Sydney SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1.57m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
2. Houston, Anna JR-3 William Woods 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3. Coopwood, H'Aenise FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1.47m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
4. Coday, Colleen JR-3 Webster 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4.5
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
4. Andrews, Lalita FR-1 Central Methodist 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4.5
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
6. Williams, Amaryha FR-1 Webster 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
7. Colwell, Anna SO-2 Central Methodist 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
8. Ash, Anna JR-3 William Woods 1.37m 4' 6" 1
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Jones, Desiree FR-1 Webster NH   -
  • 1.37
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gillespie, Emily JR-3 Principia 3.19m 10' 5.5" 10
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
2. Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 3.04m 9' 11.75" 8
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.19
    XXX
3. Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 2.59m 8' 6" 6
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
4. Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 2.59m 8' 6" 5
  • 2.52
    XO
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
5. Porterfield, Maggie FR-1 Quincy 2.59m 8' 6" 4
  • 2.52
    XO
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.74
    XXX
6. Huff, Michaela SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2.52m 8' 3.25" 3
  • 2.52
    XO
  • 2.59
    XXX
  Meinders, Briana FR-1 Culver-Stockton NH   -
  • 2.52
    XXX
  Zink, Nikki JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) NH   -
  • 2.52
    XXX
  Bartlett, Abagayle SO-2 William Woods NH   -
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    XXX
  Reed, Logan SO-2 Central Methodist NH   -
  Vaught, Kortnee SO-2 Central Methodist NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hightower, Johnae FR-1 Webster 5.07m 16' 7.75" 10
  • 5.07m
  • 4.98m
  • 4.97m
  • 5.04m
1. Woods, Emily FR-1 Illinois College 5.07m 16' 7.75" 8
  • 4.85m
  • 4.90m
  • 5.07m
  • 4.90m
3. Davidson-Brooks, Jakara SO-2 Webster 4.90m 16' 1" 6
  • 4.60m
  • 4.48m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.90m
4. McCrary, Megan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4.89m 16' 0.5" 5
  • 3.07m
  • 3.82m
  • 4.60m
  • 4.89m
5. Berberich, Casey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" 4
  • 4.65m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.50m
6. Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 4.72m 15' 6" 3
  • FOUL
  • 4.59m
  • 4.72m
  • 4.60m
7. Molette, Olivia FR-1 Illinois College 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2
  • 4.65m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.26m
  • 4.59m
8. Houston, Anna JR-3 William Woods 4.56m 14' 11.5" 1
  • 4.55m
  • 4.56m
  • FOUL
  • 4.46m
9. Yabarafundi, NZango FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 4.16m
  • 4.29m
  • 4.37m
  • 4.52m
10. Gaines, Jada FR-1 Central Methodist 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51m
  • 4.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Pappas, Monica SO-2 Illinois College 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.19m
  • 4.37m
  • 4.43m
  • 4.46m
12. Porter, Sydney JR-3 Greenville 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.27m
  • 4.45m
  • 4.35m
  • FOUL
13. Hayes, Kimberly JR-3 Missouri Baptist 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.42m
  • 4.27m
  • 4.34m
  • 4.27m
13. Wright, Deirdre SR-4 Principia 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.24m
  • 3.96m
  • 4.42m
  • 3.86m
15. Ash, Anna JR-3 William Woods 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.98m
  • 4.13m
  • 4.26m
  • 4.40m
16. McIlhenney, Shannon SO-2 William Woods 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.12m
  • 4.17m
  • 4.38m
17. Phillips, Emily FR-1 Central Methodist 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.28m
  • 3.88m
  • 4.19m
18. Hartin, Gabbie SO-2 Greenville 3.96m 13' 0" -
  • 3.83m
  • 3.47m
  • 3.96m
  • 3.84m
19. Reiter, Kristian SO-2 Quincy 3.18m 10' 5.25" -
  • 3.16m
  • 3.10m
  • 2.98m
  • 3.18m
  Logsdon, Maddie JR-3 Illinois-Springfield DNS   -
  Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) DNS   -
  Bradley, Mattie JR-3 Central Methodist ND   -
  Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox ND   -
  Barnes, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Berberich, Casey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" 4
2. Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 4.72m 15' 6" 3
3. Gaines, Jada FR-1 Central Methodist 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
4. Hayes, Kimberly JR-3 Missouri Baptist 4.42m 14' 6" -
5. Wright, Deirdre SR-4 Principia 4.42m 14' 6" -
6. Ash, Anna JR-3 William Woods 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
7. McIlhenney, Shannon SO-2 William Woods 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
8. Phillips, Emily FR-1 Central Methodist 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
9. Hartin, Gabbie SO-2 Greenville 3.96m 13' 0" -
10. Reiter, Kristian SO-2 Quincy 3.18m 10' 5.25" -
  Logsdon, Maddie JR-3 Illinois-Springfield DNS   -
  Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) DNS   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hightower, Johnae FR-1 Webster 5.07m 16' 7.75" 10
2. Woods, Emily FR-1 Illinois College 5.07m 16' 7.75" 8
3. Davidson-Brooks, Jakara SO-2 Webster 4.90m 16' 1" 6
4. McCrary, Megan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4.89m 16' 0.5" 5
5. Molette, Olivia FR-1 Illinois College 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2
6. Houston, Anna JR-3 William Woods 4.56m 14' 11.5" 1
7. Yabarafundi, NZango FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.52m 14' 10" -
8. Pappas, Monica SO-2 Illinois College 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
9. Porter, Sydney JR-3 Greenville 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  Bradley, Mattie JR-3 Central Methodist ND   -
  Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox ND   -
  Barnes, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) ND   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McCrary, Megan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11.03m 36' 2.25" 10
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.68m
2. Shelby-Woods, Dazha FR-1 Illinois College 10.34m 33' 11.25" 8
  • 9.92m
  • 10.34m
  • 10.19m
  • 10.14m
3. Coopwood, H'Aenise FR-1 Culver-Stockton 10.24m 33' 7.25" 6
  • 9.94m
  • 10.24m
  • 9.80m
  • 10.00m
4. Hightower, Johnae FR-1 Webster 10.20m 33' 5.75" 5
  • 9.83m
  • 10.20m
  • 10.05m
  • FOUL
5. Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 10.19m 33' 5.25" 4
  • 9.67m
  • 10.19m
  • FOUL
  • 9.75m
6. Brown, Mykiyah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 10.10m 33' 1.75" 3
  • FOUL
  • 9.94m
  • FOUL
  • 10.10m
7. Jones, Vanessa FR-1 Webster 9.99m 32' 9.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 9.99m
  • 9.83m
  • FOUL
8. Kolan, Sierra JR-3 Central Methodist 9.55m 31' 4" 1
  • 9.55m
  • 9.48m
  • 9.36m
  • 9.32m
9. Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 9.04m 29' 8" -
  • 8.90m
  • 8.85m
  • 9.04m
  • 9.04m
10. Logsdon, Maddie JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8.28m 27' 2" -
  • 8.28m
  • 8.23m
  • 8.20m
  • 8.14m
11. Hartin, Gabbie SO-2 Greenville 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.81m
  • 7.97m
  • FOUL
  • 7.92m
  Bradley, Mattie JR-3 Central Methodist ND   -
  Hayes, Kimberly JR-3 Missouri Baptist ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Wright, Deirdre SR-4 Principia ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Scrivner, Madelyn SR-4 William Woods 11.57m 37' 11.5" 10
  • 11.21m
  • 11.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Green, Miranda SO-2 Webster 11.07m 36' 4" 8
  • 10.67m
  • 10.97m
  • 10.58m
  • 11.07m
3. Talton, Ananiah FR-1 William Woods 10.97m 36' 0" 6
  • 9.90m
  • 9.47m
  • 10.97m
  • FOUL
4. Hughes, Andrea SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10.76m 35' 3.75" 5
  • 10.41m
  • 10.76m
  • 10.60m
  • 9.98m
5. Cook, Kelsey SR-4 Central Methodist 10.71m 35' 1.75" 4
  • 10.71m
  • 9.97m
  • 10.41m
  • 10.10m
6. Barker, Rachel SR-4 William Woods 10.52m 34' 6.25" 3
  • 10.45m
  • 9.46m
  • 10.52m
  • 10.33m
7. Maloney, Savannah FR-1 Greenville 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
  • 10.20m
  • FOUL
8. Mulchay, Markie SO-2 Illinois College 10.00m 32' 9.75" 1
  • 9.69m
  • 10.00m
  • 9.48m
  • 9.66m
9. Jackson, Marchya FR-1 Central Methodist 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  • 8.79m
  • 9.73m
  • 9.96m
  • 9.76m
10. Beaucham, Teddy FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.85m
  • 9.13m
  • FOUL
  • 9.29m
11. Carpenter-Branson, Jary FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.24m
  • 9.01m
  • 9.79m
  • 9.08m
12. Johnson, Karlie JR-3 Culver-Stockton 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.42m
  • 9.62m
  • 9.73m
  • 9.72m
13. Helmich, Alyssa FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.64m
  • 9.73m
  • 9.58m
  • 9.44m
14. Abbott, Carly SO-2 Greenville 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • 9.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Lee, Alice JR-3 Knox 9.55m 31' 4" -
  • 9.55m
  • FOUL
  • 9.53m
  • FOUL
16. Darnell, Mikaela FR-1 Williams Baptist College 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.01m
  • 9.23m
  • 9.28m
  • FOUL
17. Badger, Bailey JR-3 Webster 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
  • 9.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Anachebe, Ogochukwu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Holland, Shea FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
  • 8.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Parks, Sarah SO-2 Greenville 8.53m 28' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.53m
  • FOUL
21. Mensey, Myrle A   Unattached 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Lovelady, Tori SO-2 Williams Baptist College 8.19m 26' 10.5" -
  • 8.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Zink, Nikki JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.14m 26' 8.5" -
  • 8.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Hall, Samara FR-1 Webster 8.00m 26' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.00m
25. Shane, Madi JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 7.55m 24' 9.25" -
  • 7.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Lamore, Kellyn JR-3 Quincy 7.50m 24' 7.25" -
  • 7.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Alumbaugh, Vicki FR-1 Culver-Stockton 7.48m 24' 6.5" -
  • 7.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Toney, Jasmine FR-1 Central Methodist 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
  • 6.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Hoiness, Mattie JR-3 Quincy 6.50m 21' 4" -
  • 6.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Brewer, LeeNaya JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Zuroweste, Kjia FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) DNS   -
  Bedwell, Addison JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS   -
  Hayes, Jesica FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Holland, Shea FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
2. Parks, Sarah SO-2 Greenville 8.53m 28' 0" -
3. Lovelady, Tori SO-2 Williams Baptist College 8.19m 26' 10.5" -
4. Zink, Nikki JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.14m 26' 8.5" -
5. Shane, Madi JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 7.55m 24' 9.25" -
6. Lamore, Kellyn JR-3 Quincy 7.50m 24' 7.25" -
7. Alumbaugh, Vicki FR-1 Culver-Stockton 7.48m 24' 6.5" -
8. Toney, Jasmine FR-1 Central Methodist 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
9. Hoiness, Mattie JR-3 Quincy 6.50m 21' 4" -
  Zuroweste, Kjia FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) DNS   -
  Bedwell, Addison JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Mulchay, Markie SO-2 Illinois College 10.00m 32' 9.75" 1
2. Jackson, Marchya FR-1 Central Methodist 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
3. Carpenter-Branson, Jary FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
4. Helmich, Alyssa FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
5. Abbott, Carly SO-2 Greenville 9.70m 31' 10" -
6. Darnell, Mikaela FR-1 Williams Baptist College 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
7. Badger, Bailey JR-3 Webster 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
8. Anachebe, Ogochukwu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
9. Hall, Samara FR-1 Webster 8.00m 26' 3" -
10. Brewer, LeeNaya JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  Hayes, Jesica FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Scrivner, Madelyn SR-4 William Woods 11.57m 37' 11.5" 10
2. Green, Miranda SO-2 Webster 11.07m 36' 4" 8
3. Talton, Ananiah FR-1 William Woods 10.97m 36' 0" 6
4. Hughes, Andrea SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10.76m 35' 3.75" 5
5. Cook, Kelsey SR-4 Central Methodist 10.71m 35' 1.75" 4
6. Barker, Rachel SR-4 William Woods 10.52m 34' 6.25" 3
7. Maloney, Savannah FR-1 Greenville 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2
8. Beaucham, Teddy FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
9. Johnson, Karlie JR-3 Culver-Stockton 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
10. Lee, Alice JR-3 Knox 9.55m 31' 4" -
11. Mensey, Myrle A   Unattached 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mensey, Myrle A   Unattached 15.60m 51' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.09m
  • 15.60m
  • 15.56m
2. Scrivner, Madelyn SR-4 William Woods 15.41m 50' 6.75" 10
  • 15.14m
  • 15.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Tate, Marideth SR-4 Greenville 14.18m 46' 6.25" 8
  • 13.21m
  • 14.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Kennedy, Jenna SO-2 Illinois College 13.28m 43' 7" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
5. Cook, Kelsey SR-4 Central Methodist 13.21m 43' 4.25" 5
  • 13.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Boeckman, Amanda SO-2 Illinois College 12.96m 42' 6.25" 4
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Hughes, Andrea SO-2 Missouri Baptist 12.90m 42' 4" 3
  • FOUL
  • 12.90m
  • FOUL
  • 12.28m
8. Roling, Cassidy JR-3 William Woods 12.80m 42' 0" 2
  • 12.39m
  • 12.44m
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
9. Jackson, Marchya FR-1 Central Methodist 12.73m 41' 9.25" 1
  • 11.92m
  • 11.52m
  • 12.73m
  • 12.36m
10. Papez, Victoria JR-3 Greenville 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.38m
  • 12.29m
  • 11.96m
11. Mulchay, Markie SO-2 Illinois College 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
  • 12.11m
  • 12.27m
  • FOUL
  • 12.16m
12. Cunningham, Deb SO-2 Greenville 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.15m
13. Barker, Rachel SR-4 William Woods 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
14. Dumas, Lexcia JR-3 Culver-Stockton 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • 10.63m
  • 11.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Badger, Bailey JR-3 Webster 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • 10.17m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.24m
  • 11.16m
16. Eisenberg, Madison SO-2 Culver-Stockton 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Mansur, Hannah FR-1 Central Methodist 10.26m 33' 8" -
  • 10.26m
  • 10.13m
  • 9.88m
  • 9.62m
18. Darnell, Mikaela FR-1 Williams Baptist College 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Lee, Alice JR-3 Knox 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.99m
20. Florer, Makenna FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.36m 27' 5.25" -
  • 8.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Holland, Shea FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.10m 26' 7" -
  • 8.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Stolzer, Abbie SO-2 Webster 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.07m
  • FOUL
23. Pratt, Salin FR-1 Webster 7.90m 25' 11" -
  • 7.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Carpenter-Branson, Jary FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 7.83m 25' 8.25" -
  • 7.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Anachebe, Ogochukwu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 7.54m 24' 9" -
  • 7.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Helmich, Alyssa FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
  • 6.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Bedwell, Addison JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.01m
  • FOUL
  Hayes, Jesica FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange ND   -
  Heinz, MacKenzie JR-3 Illinois College ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Barker, Rachel SR-4 William Woods 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
2. Dumas, Lexcia JR-3 Culver-Stockton 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
3. Badger, Bailey JR-3 Webster 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
4. Eisenberg, Madison SO-2 Culver-Stockton 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
5. Mansur, Hannah FR-1 Central Methodist 10.26m 33' 8" -
6. Darnell, Mikaela FR-1 Williams Baptist College 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
7. Florer, Makenna FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.36m 27' 5.25" -
8. Holland, Shea FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.10m 26' 7" -
9. Stolzer, Abbie SO-2 Webster 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
10. Pratt, Salin FR-1 Webster 7.90m 25' 11" -
11. Carpenter-Branson, Jary FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 7.83m 25' 8.25" -
12. Anachebe, Ogochukwu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 7.54m 24' 9" -
13. Helmich, Alyssa FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
14. Bedwell, Addison JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  Hayes, Jesica FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange ND   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Mensey, Myrle A   Unattached 15.60m 51' 2.25" -
2. Scrivner, Madelyn SR-4 William Woods 15.41m 50' 6.75" 10
3. Tate, Marideth SR-4 Greenville 14.18m 46' 6.25" 8
4. Kennedy, Jenna SO-2 Illinois College 13.28m 43' 7" 6
5. Cook, Kelsey SR-4 Central Methodist 13.21m 43' 4.25" 5
6. Boeckman, Amanda SO-2 Illinois College 12.96m 42' 6.25" 4
7. Hughes, Andrea SO-2 Missouri Baptist 12.90m 42' 4" 3
8. Roling, Cassidy JR-3 William Woods 12.80m 42' 0" 2
9. Jackson, Marchya FR-1 Central Methodist 12.73m 41' 9.25" 1
10. Papez, Victoria JR-3 Greenville 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
11. Mulchay, Markie SO-2 Illinois College 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
12. Cunningham, Deb SO-2 Greenville 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
13. Lee, Alice JR-3 Knox 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  Heinz, MacKenzie JR-3 Illinois College ND   -