February 2-3, 2018
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII DII Prov DIII NE IC4A/ECAC
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern 7.66
2. Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 7.72
3. Robinson, Tiandra FR-1 American Int'l 7.87
4. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 7.88
5. Forcucci, Adriana SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.94
6. Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 7.96
7. DiTraglia, Stephanie JR-3 New Hampshire 8.20
8. Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.23
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 7.59
2. Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.78
3. Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.88
4. Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 7.94
5. Santee, Emma FR-1 Assumption 8.05
6. Johnson, Abigail FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.12
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 7.61
2. Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 7.83
3. Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 7.86
4. Williams, Oceana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.04
5. Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.10
6. Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 8.29
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 7.81
2. Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.88
3. Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 7.95
4. Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.96
5. Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.99
6. Felix, Kiara FR-1 American Int'l 8.06
7. Douglas, Patricia FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 24.20 10
2. Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 24.74 8
3. Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 24.90 6
4. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 25.03 5
5. Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 25.34 4
6. Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.44 3
7. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 25.97 2
8. Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 26.07 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 24.90 6
2. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 25.03 5
3. Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.44 3
4. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 25.97 2
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 24.20 10
2. Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 24.74 8
3. Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 25.34 4
4. Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 26.07 1
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 26.04
2. Polvere, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 26.07
3. Williams, Oceana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.69
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.44
2. Griffin, Khailah FR-1 Northeastern 26.25
3. DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 26.35
4. Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.45
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.49
2. Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 25.55
3. Solomon, Melissa SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.37
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 25.37
2. Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 25.95
3. Hernandez, Ashley SO-2 UMass Boston 26.50
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 25.43
2. Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 25.45
3. Dunning, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 26.43
4. Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 26.50
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 25.13
2. Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern 25.76
3. Scullin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.92
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 25.18
2. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 25.49
3. Felix, Kiara FR-1 American Int'l 26.50
4. Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.71
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 24.43
2. Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 25.59
3. Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 25.94
4. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 26.45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 54.96 10
2. Stern, May SO-2 Brown 55.89 8
3. Cluck, Emily SO-2 Bryant 56.84 6
4. Waldman, Mikela SR-4 Brown 57.08 5
5. Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 57.47 4
6. Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 58.06 3
7. Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 58.50 2
8. Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 58.85 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cluck, Emily SO-2 Bryant 56.84 6
2. Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 57.47 4
3. Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 58.06 3
4. Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 58.85 1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 54.96 10
2. Stern, May SO-2 Brown 55.89 8
3. Waldman, Mikela SR-4 Brown 57.08 5
4. Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 58.50 2
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frey, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 59.19
2. Jordan, Fiona FR-1 Stonehill 59.48
3. DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 59.70
  Myers, Abby FR-1 Hartford DQ
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 57.92
2. Wehrer, Marlo JR-3 Quinnipiac 58.11
3. Whelan, Gracie FR-1 Brown 58.49
4. Walter, Caroline FR-1 Dartmouth 59.82
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 57.28
2. Waldman, Mikela SR-4 Brown 57.59
3. MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 58.65
4. Morant, Sonia SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:00.67
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 55.67
2. Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 58.39
3. Renahan, Elise SO-2 New Hampshire 58.79
4. Solomon, Melissa SO-2 Quinnipiac 59.98
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 57.83
2. McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 58.14
3. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline JR-3 Dartmouth 58.58
4. Santee, Emma FR-1 Assumption 1:00.00
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cluck, Emily SO-2 Bryant 56.98
2. Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 58.09
3. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 58.58
4. Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 58.93
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilding, Kayla JR-3 Dartmouth 58.71
2. Okonta, Danielle SO-2 Dartmouth 59.77
3. McKenzie, Camille SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:00.32
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stern, May SO-2 Brown 56.12
2. Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 58.61
3. Epplett, Abby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 59.95
4. Redwood, Elisabeth SO-2 Maine 1:01.24
5. Dunning, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 1:01.36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 1:13.71 10
2. Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 1:14.01 8
3. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 1:14.93 6
4. Weyand, Audrey SR-4 Northeastern 1:15.47 5
5. Winship, Gwenyth JR-3 Brown 1:15.86 4
6. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:16.44 3
7. Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:17.58 2
8. Sopchak, Natalie JR-3 Rhode Island 1:18.24 1
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Weyand, Audrey SR-4 Northeastern 1:15.47 5
2. Winship, Gwenyth JR-3 Brown 1:15.86 4
3. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:16.44 3
4. Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:17.58 2
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 1:13.71 10
2. Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 1:14.01 8
3. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 1:14.93 6
4. Sopchak, Natalie JR-3 Rhode Island 1:18.24 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 1:14.70
2. Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 1:15.46
3. Winship, Gwenyth JR-3 Brown 1:16.31
4. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:16.55
5. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 1:16.57
6. Weyand, Audrey SR-4 Northeastern 1:16.75
7. Sopchak, Natalie JR-3 Rhode Island 1:18.12
8. Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:18.55
9. Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 1:18.85
10. Mulville, Hailey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:18.99
11. Iassogna, Madeleine SO-2 Assumption 1:19.24
12. Glode, Emileigh JR-3 New Hampshire 1:19.31
13. O'Halloran, Kelly SR-4 Holy Cross 1:19.47
14. Curtis, Alex SO-2 Vermont 1:19.72
15. Nugent, Julia SO-2 Vermont 1:20.47
16. Christie, Ariel SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:20.77
17. King, Devyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:20.85
18. DiGiacinto, Jillian SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:21.04
19. Hagen, Brooke FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:21.08
20. Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC 1:21.33
21. Moss, Brianne SO-2 New Hampshire 1:21.76
22. Conti, Gina SR-4 New Hampshire 1:22.05
23. Trentini, Shelby SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:22.20
24. Koenig, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:22.48
25. Holland, Meghan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:23.41
26. Ciesluk, Kaylin FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:23.60
27. Cartier, Jessica SO-2 Vermont 1:24.98
28. White, Daija FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:25.94
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glode, Emileigh JR-3 New Hampshire 1:19.31
2. Christie, Ariel SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:20.77
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 1:18.85
2. Moss, Brianne SO-2 New Hampshire 1:21.76
3. Koenig, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:22.48
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 1:15.46
2. Nugent, Julia SO-2 Vermont 1:20.47
3. DiGiacinto, Jillian SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:21.04
4. White, Daija FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:25.94
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:16.55
2. Iassogna, Madeleine SO-2 Assumption 1:19.24
3. Hagen, Brooke FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:21.08
4. Ciesluk, Kaylin FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:23.60
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:18.55
2. Mulville, Hailey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:18.99
3. King, Devyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:20.85
4. Trentini, Shelby SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:22.20
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weyand, Audrey SR-4 Northeastern 1:16.75
2. O'Halloran, Kelly SR-4 Holy Cross 1:19.47
3. Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC 1:21.33
4. Holland, Meghan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:23.41
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winship, Gwenyth JR-3 Brown 1:16.31
2. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 1:16.57
3. Cartier, Jessica SO-2 Vermont 1:24.98
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 1:14.70
2. Sopchak, Natalie JR-3 Rhode Island 1:18.12
3. Curtis, Alex SO-2 Vermont 1:19.72
4. Conti, Gina SR-4 New Hampshire 1:22.05
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:09.96 10
2. Myers, Corinne SR-4 Northeastern 2:11.70 8
3. Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 2:12.65 6
4. Tanner, Tiffany SO-2 Maine 2:13.62 5
5. Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:13.92 4
6. Dietter, Meghan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:16.47 3
7. Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 2:19.11 2
8. Thorne, Jacqueline SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:30.03 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:14.19
2. Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 2:14.20
3. Myers, Corinne SR-4 Northeastern 2:14.23
4. Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:16.07
5. Thorne, Jacqueline SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:14.43
6. Tanner, Tiffany SO-2 Maine 2:14.79
7. Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 2:15.26
8. Dietter, Meghan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:15.76
9. Bender, Gianna JR-3 Boston College 2:15.85
10. Sullivan, Jacklyn SO-2 Bryant 2:16.21
11. Curtin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:17.02
12. Graziani, Yasmine FR-1 American Int'l 2:17.16
13. Saulter, Kaitlin SR-4 Maine 2:17.89
14. Freeman, Alyssa SO-2 Stonehill 2:18.66
15. Rafter, Angelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:18.82
16. Davies, Ahmetra SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:19.11
17. Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 2:19.21
18. Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:19.32
19. Maxim, Kelsey SR-4 Maine 2:20.76
20. Maffeo, Emily SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:22.36
21. Meyer, Ava SO-2 Vermont 2:22.78
22. Gravallese, Brittany JR-3 Keene State 2:23.13
23. Pitouli, Sofia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:23.72
24. Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 2:24.33
25. Touri, Tina JR-3 Bentley 2:26.77
26. Caulfield, Abby FR-1 Bentley 2:30.77
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 2:14.20
2. Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 2:15.26
3. Curtin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:17.02
4. Freeman, Alyssa SO-2 Stonehill 2:18.66
5. Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:19.32
6. Caulfield, Abby FR-1 Bentley 2:30.77
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Myers, Corinne SR-4 Northeastern 2:14.23
2. Thorne, Jacqueline SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:14.43
3. Tanner, Tiffany SO-2 Maine 2:14.79
4. Dietter, Meghan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:15.76
5. Meyer, Ava SO-2 Vermont 2:22.78
6. Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 2:24.33
7. Touri, Tina JR-3 Bentley 2:26.77
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:16.07
2. Sullivan, Jacklyn SO-2 Bryant 2:16.21
3. Saulter, Kaitlin SR-4 Maine 2:17.89
4. Rafter, Angelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:18.82
5. Maxim, Kelsey SR-4 Maine 2:20.76
6. Pitouli, Sofia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:23.72
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:14.19
2. Bender, Gianna JR-3 Boston College 2:15.85
3. Graziani, Yasmine FR-1 American Int'l 2:17.16
4. Davies, Ahmetra SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:19.11
5. Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 2:19.21
6. Maffeo, Emily SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:22.36
7. Gravallese, Brittany JR-3 Keene State 2:23.13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 2:51.35 10
2. Piccolo, Amy JR-3 Northeastern 2:51.92 8
3. Gajewski, Danielle JR-3 New Hampshire 2:51.93 6
4. McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:53.34 5
5. Weiss, Olivia SO-2 Bryant 2:55.57 4
6. Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 2:55.84 3
7. DeLoreto, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:58.67 2
8. Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 2:59.25 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piccolo, Amy JR-3 Northeastern 2:56.96
2. Gajewski, Danielle JR-3 New Hampshire 2:58.62
3. Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 2:58.72
4. Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 2:59.92
5. Weiss, Olivia SO-2 Bryant 2:57.21
6. DeLoreto, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:57.55
7. McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:58.66
8. Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 2:59.58
9. O'Shea, Caroline FR-1 Vermont 3:00.07
10. Chamblin, Hannah SR-4 Sacred Heart 3:00.31
11. Grazia, Saige JR-3 Rhode Island 3:00.64
12. Grattan, Kristyn SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:00.95
13. Weir, Olivia JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:01.73
14. Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:02.06
15. Walak, Kelsey FR-1 Northeastern 3:02.13
16. Koski, Phoebe SO-2 Vermont 3:02.73
17. Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:03.19
18. Brandon, Madeleine SO-2 New Hampshire 3:03.20
19. Higgins, Kelly SO-2 Stonehill 3:04.03
20. Nerud, Morgan SO-2 Vermont 3:04.86
21. Spitler, Kathryn SR-4 Holy Cross 3:05.61
22. Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Vermont 3:06.71
23. Lustiber, Shannon FR-1 Vermont 3:08.70
24. Hefnawy, Erica JR-3 Boston College 3:09.03
25. Wesley, Julianna JR-3 Hartford 3:09.31
26. Hebert, Lynne SO-2 Keene State 3:11.28
27. McGann, Kate SO-2 Vermont 3:15.86
28. Pardi, Gina SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:21.77
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piccolo, Amy JR-3 Northeastern 2:56.96
2. Weiss, Olivia SO-2 Bryant 2:57.21
3. DeLoreto, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:57.55
4. Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 2:59.58
5. Brandon, Madeleine SO-2 New Hampshire 3:03.20
6. Spitler, Kathryn SR-4 Holy Cross 3:05.61
7. McGann, Kate SO-2 Vermont 3:15.86
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 2:59.92
2. Chamblin, Hannah SR-4 Sacred Heart 3:00.31
3. Koski, Phoebe SO-2 Vermont 3:02.73
4. Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:03.19
5. Nerud, Morgan SO-2 Vermont 3:04.86
6. Wesley, Julianna JR-3 Hartford 3:09.31
7. Hebert, Lynne SO-2 Keene State 3:11.28
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gajewski, Danielle JR-3 New Hampshire 2:58.62
2. McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:58.66
3. Grazia, Saige JR-3 Rhode Island 3:00.64
4. Grattan, Kristyn SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:00.95
5. Walak, Kelsey FR-1 Northeastern 3:02.13
6. Higgins, Kelly SO-2 Stonehill 3:04.03
7. Pardi, Gina SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:21.77
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 2:58.72
2. O'Shea, Caroline FR-1 Vermont 3:00.07
3. Weir, Olivia JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:01.73
4. Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:02.06
5. Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Vermont 3:06.71
6. Lustiber, Shannon FR-1 Vermont 3:08.70
7. Hefnawy, Erica JR-3 Boston College 3:09.03
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:52.65 10
2. Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 4:53.03 8
3. Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 4:53.47 6
4. Trumble, Lauren JR-3 Vermont 4:54.18 5
5. Nolan, Katie JR-3 Vermont 4:54.88 4
6. Adler, Sarah SR-4 Northeastern 4:56.77 3
7. Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 4:57.16 2
8. Tuthill, Margaret SO-2 Dartmouth 4:57.55 1
9. Brazil, Abigail FR-1 Dartmouth 4:57.94 -
10. Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 4:58.65 -
11. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 5:02.72 -
12. Lodge, Melissa JR-3 Bryant 5:04.61 -
13. Clark, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:04.90 -
14. Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:05.16 -
15. Hannon, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 5:05.43 -
16. Lastra, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 5:05.71 -
17. Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 5:05.94 -
18. Cardi, Isabel FR-1 Vermont 5:06.28 -
19. Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 5:07.79 -
20. Hayes, Delia JR-3 Boston College 5:09.24 -
21. Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 5:09.25 -
22. Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 5:10.41 -
23. Voight, Morgan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:13.17 -
24. Martell, AnneMarie FR-1 Vermont 5:13.35 -
25. Evans, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 5:14.44 -
26. Grattan, Kristyn SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:18.30 -
27. Carlson, Amanda FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:20.37 -
28. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 5:21.42 -
29. Kimball, Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:21.70 -
30. De Lucia, Bianca SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:26.72 -
31. Sutyak, Lexi FR-1 Vermont 5:36.52 -
32. Veron, Katey SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:44.63 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Voight, Morgan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:13.17 -
2. Martell, AnneMarie FR-1 Vermont 5:13.35 -
3. Evans, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 5:14.44 -
4. Grattan, Kristyn SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:18.30 -
5. Carlson, Amanda FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:20.37 -
6. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 5:21.42 -
7. Kimball, Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:21.70 -
8. De Lucia, Bianca SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:26.72 -
9. Sutyak, Lexi FR-1 Vermont 5:36.52 -
10. Veron, Katey SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:44.63 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adler, Sarah SR-4 Northeastern 4:56.77 3
2. Tuthill, Margaret SO-2 Dartmouth 4:57.55 1
3. Brazil, Abigail FR-1 Dartmouth 4:57.94 -
4. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 5:02.72 -
5. Clark, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:04.90 -
6. Hannon, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 5:05.43 -
7. Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 5:05.94 -
8. Cardi, Isabel FR-1 Vermont 5:06.28 -
9. Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 5:07.79 -
10. Hayes, Delia JR-3 Boston College 5:09.24 -
11. Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 5:09.25 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:52.65 10
2. Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 4:53.03 8
3. Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 4:53.47 6
4. Trumble, Lauren JR-3 Vermont 4:54.18 5
5. Nolan, Katie JR-3 Vermont 4:54.88 4
6. Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 4:57.16 2
7. Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 4:58.65 -
8. Lodge, Melissa JR-3 Bryant 5:04.61 -
9. Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:05.16 -
10. Lastra, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 5:05.71 -
11. Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 5:10.41 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 9:53.71 10
2. Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 9:58.18 8
3. Svensen, Kate SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:00.15 6
4. Wojeski, Brooke SR-4 Northeastern 10:01.41 5
5. Lucas, Lindsey SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:03.05 4
6. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:03.55 3
7. Wise, Louiza SO-2 Northeastern 10:03.84 2
8. White, Lauren FR-1 Boston College 10:07.11 1
9. Ruffo, Kerri SR-4 Northeastern 10:07.41 -
10. Sayer, Samantha JR-3 Vermont 10:08.12 -
11. Connelly, Tara SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:09.25 -
12. Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 10:12.20 -
13. Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 10:13.67 -
14. Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 10:16.23 -
15. Vizza, Diana SO-2 Dartmouth 10:17.31 -
16. Sliney, Colleen FR-1 Boston College 10:19.58 -
17. Cary, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:20.67 -
18. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 10:21.16 -
19. Songer, Ellie SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:21.23 -
20. Lombardo, Elizabeth SR-4 Holy Cross 10:26.95 -
21. Lawrence, Haley JR-3 Maine 10:28.30 -
22. Vaughn, Mary Kate SO-2 Boston College 10:30.39 -
23. Martin, Jessica JR-3 Boston College 10:30.46 -
24. Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 10:34.20 -
25. Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:35.66 -
26. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:05.36 -
  DiCicco, Jody SO-2 Sacred Heart DNF -
  Burns, Alison SO-2 Boston College DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 9:53.71 10
2. Connelly, Tara SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:09.25 -
3. Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 10:12.20 -
4. Vizza, Diana SO-2 Dartmouth 10:17.31 -
5. Sliney, Colleen FR-1 Boston College 10:19.58 -
6. Cary, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:20.67 -
7. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 10:21.16 -
8. Songer, Ellie SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:21.23 -
9. Lombardo, Elizabeth SR-4 Holy Cross 10:26.95 -
10. Lawrence, Haley JR-3 Maine 10:28.30 -
11. Vaughn, Mary Kate SO-2 Boston College 10:30.39 -
12. Martin, Jessica JR-3 Boston College 10:30.46 -
13. Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 10:34.20 -
14. Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:35.66 -
15. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:05.36 -
  DiCicco, Jody SO-2 Sacred Heart DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 9:58.18 8
2. Svensen, Kate SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:00.15 6
3. Wojeski, Brooke SR-4 Northeastern 10:01.41 5
4. Lucas, Lindsey SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:03.05 4
5. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:03.55 3
6. Wise, Louiza SO-2 Northeastern 10:03.84 2
7. White, Lauren FR-1 Boston College 10:07.11 1
8. Ruffo, Kerri SR-4 Northeastern 10:07.41 -
9. Sayer, Samantha JR-3 Vermont 10:08.12 -
10. Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 10:13.67 -
11. Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 10:16.23 -
  Burns, Alison SO-2 Boston College DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 17:09.43 10
2. Cardin, Jessie SR-4 Westfield State 17:15.84 8
3. Wojeski, Brooke SR-4 Northeastern 17:23.73 6
4. Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 17:38.89 5
5. Wise, Louiza SO-2 Northeastern 17:52.62 4
6. Ruffo, Kerri SR-4 Northeastern 17:53.32 3
7. Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 18:09.71 2
8. Cortina, Camila JR-3 Northeastern 18:32.45 1
9. Cousineau, Shayna FR-1 RIC 19:15.36 -
10. Zylak, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 19:17.24 -
11. Palazzolo, Antonia JR-3 Sacred Heart 19:17.68 -
12. Leal, Samantha FR-1 Quinnipiac 19:25.48 -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.35
2. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 8.90
3. Burns, Breann SR-4 Rhode Island 8.96
4. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 9.27
5. Liebers, Mimi FR-1 Holy Cross 9.30
6. Zamarra, Victoria SR-4 Holy Cross 9.30
7. Galewski, Nicole SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9.43
8. Virga, Maria FR-1 New Hampshire 9.71
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 8.49
2. Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.98
3. Rospierski, Hailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.05
4. Lake, Amaysia JR-3 New Haven 9.15
5. Curtis, Gabby SO-2 Rhode Island 9.17
6. Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.92
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 8.70
2. Checovich, Emma SR-4 New Hampshire 9.03
3. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 9.11
4. Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.16
5. Fontaine, Raevyn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.29
6. Atkinson, Anna SR-4 Boston College 9.46
7. Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 9.52
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jada SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.88
2. Frantz, Allison SR-4 Dartmouth 9.04
3. Paul, Carly JR-3 Brown 9.09
4. Woolley, Annie SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9.20
5. Okonta, Danielle SO-2 Dartmouth 9.27
6. Scarlett, Zaria FR-1 Hartford 9.34
7. Hiremath, Shanthi SO-2 Dartmouth 9.34
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Rhode Island A Kristina MacLure, Keilan Nova, Mikaila Amerantes, Greta Scott 3:44.28 10
2. Boston College A Julia Barron, Johanna Celli, Monica Heil, Molly McCabe 3:49.27 8
3. Brown A Gwenyth Winship, Tara Pelton, May Stern, Gracie Whelan 3:52.95 6
4. Dartmouth A Allison Frantz, Maria Garman, Danielle Okonta, Jacqueline Perron-Smith 3:53.19 5
5. Northeastern A Patrice Williams, Kathryn Hanlon, Audrey Weyand, Olivia Robbins 3:53.58 4
6. New Hampshire A Tessa Artruc, Elise Renahan, Emileigh Glode, Maria Virga 3:55.66 3
7. Holy Cross A Hailey Mulville, Kelly O'Halloran, Stefanie McArdle, Caroline Frey 3:55.77 2
8. So. Conn. St. A Brooke Krohley, Adriana Carrasco, Sonia Morant, Emily Maffeo 3:55.86 1
9. Maine A Lauren Magnuson, Elisabeth Redwood, Catherine Christiansen, Kaitlin Saulter 3:56.88 -
10. UMass Amherst A Ashley Arroyo, Bridget Deveau, Lindsay Witt, Julia Witt 3:57.01 -
11. Stonehill A Krista Fernandes, Fiona Jordan, Claire Hurtado, Casey Gannon 3:59.61 -
12. Quinnipiac A Melissa Solomon, Ahmetra Davies, Christina Barbaro, Meghan Scullin 4:01.15 -
13. Vermont A Jessica Cartier, Julia Nugent, Alex Curtis, Kate McGann 4:03.17 -
14. Sacred Heart A Devyn King, Julia Koenig, Camille McKenzie, Hannah Chamblin 4:05.50 -
15. Keene State A Nicole De Almeida, Taylor Bisaillon, Brittany Gravallese, Lynne Hebert 4:09.57 -
16. Central Connecticut A Hailey Rospierski, Megan Brawner, Angelia Rafter, Sierra Nesmith 4:11.17 -
  Hartford A Abby Myers, Quinnae Outterbridge, Heather Hassett, Courtney Dunning DQ -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Timpson, Carly JR-3 Quinnipiac 1.74m 5' 8.5" 9
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
1. Garman, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 1.74m 5' 8.5" 9
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
3. Suse, Paige JR-3 Northeastern 1.74m 5' 8.5" 5.5
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
  • 1.80
  • 1.83
  • 1.86
3. Landon, Camille FR-1 Dartmouth 1.74m 5' 8.5" 5.5
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
5. Grier-Spratley, Nicie Jenell JR-3 Brown 1.70m 5' 7" 3.5
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
5. Harris, Jada SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.70m 5' 7" 3.5
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
7. Morrison, Rachel SR-4 New Hampshire 1.70m 5' 7" 2
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
8. Knoll, Elizabeth JR-3 Boston College 1.70m 5' 7" 1
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
9. Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
10. Hobbs, Elaina JR-3 Rhode Island 1.66m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
11. Strickland, Shelby JR-3 New Hampshire 1.66m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
12. Douglas, Patricia FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.66m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
12. Artruc, Tessa SR-4 New Hampshire 1.66m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
14. Frantz, Allison SR-4 Dartmouth 1.66m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
15. Rospierski, Hailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
15. Gothers, Abigail SO-2 Boston College 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
17. St. Germain, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
17. Goodwin, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
19. Iwuala, Jessydoris FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Kilmer, Jillian FR-1 Sacred Heart NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Mabbett, Olivia SO-2 Franklin Pierce NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Meus, Rachel FR-1 RIC NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Valenti, Julia SO-2 Dartmouth 3.95m 12' 11.5" 10
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
2. Fowler, Karlee SR-4 Rhode Island 3.80m 12' 5.5" 8
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
3. Brunet, Brooke FR-1 Dartmouth 3.75m 12' 3.5" 6
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
4. Ahrens, Jacqueline FR-1 MIT 3.75m 12' 3.5" 5
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
5. Stromhaug, Kari SO-2 MIT 3.75m 12' 3.5" 4
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
6. Rubinstein, Zoe SR-4 Smith 3.75m 12' 3.5" 3
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
7. Goodwin, Olivia FR-1 Dartmouth 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
8. Rorke, Kayla SR-4 UMass Amherst 3.65m 11' 11.75" 1
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
9. Moore, Christa FR-1 Holy Cross 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
10. Craig, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
11. Barnes, Kelsey JR-3 UMass Amherst 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
11. Murnane, Kari SR-4 New Hampshire 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
13. Hiremath, Shanthi SO-2 Dartmouth 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
13. Tobin, Alison SR-4 Stonehill 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
15. Rozalski, Catherine JR-3 Dartmouth 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
16. Patarino, Makenzie JR-3 MIT 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
17. Saifi, Leah FR-1 Northeastern 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
17. Sampieri, Selina SR-4 Sacred Heart 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
19. Lenentine, Taylor JR-3 Maine 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
19. Ippolito, Jessica FR-1 Rhode Island 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
21. Briggs, Jamison SR-4 Holy Cross 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
22. Watts, Alexandra JR-3 Bryant 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
23. Vegliante, Amy JR-3 Sacred Heart 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
23. Sexton, Alexandra FR-1 Stonehill 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 6.28m 20' 7.25" 10
  • 5.84m
  • 6.16m
  • 6.02m
  • 6.28m
  • PASS
  • 6.18m
2. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 6.05m 19' 10.25" 8
  • 5.52m
  • 5.96m
  • 5.82m
  • 5.74m
  • 5.90m
  • 6.05m
3. Paul, Carly JR-3 Brown 6.04m 19' 9.75" 6
  • 5.82m
  • 5.86m
  • 5.78m
  • 5.66m
  • FOUL
  • 6.04m
4. Uche, Ijeoma FR-1 Brown 6.01m 19' 8.75" 5
  • 6.01m
  • 5.93m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.91m
  • 5.98m
5. Bramble, Dana JR-3 American Int'l 5.92m 19' 5.25" 4
  • 5.92m
  • 5.58m
  • 5.84m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.86m
  • FOUL
6. Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 5.88m 19' 3.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • 5.45m
  • 5.88m
  • 5.46m
  • FOUL
  • 5.61m
7. McMahon, Rachel JR-3 Brown 5.74m 18' 10" 2
  • FOUL
  • 5.74m
  • 5.48m
  • 5.58m
  • 5.65m
  • 5.32m
8. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 5.70m 18' 8.5" 1
  • 5.40m
  • 5.70m
  • FOUL
  • 5.52m
  • 5.48m
  • FOUL
9. Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 5.66m 18' 7" -
  • 5.59m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.66m
  • 5.59m
  • FOUL
  • 5.56m
10. Griffin, Khailah FR-1 Northeastern 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
  • 5.63m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.65m
11. Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.40m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.46m
12. Strouf, Haley SR-4 MIT 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.53m
  • 5.61m
  • 5.56m
13. Goodwin, Olivia FR-1 Dartmouth 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.61m
14. Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.59m
  • 5.50m
  • FOUL
15. Checovich, Emma SR-4 New Hampshire 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.35m
  • 5.57m
16. Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.27m
  • 5.36m
  • 5.51m
17. Renelus, Felicia FR-1 Brown 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.46m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.50m
18. Lake, Amaysia JR-3 New Haven 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50m
  • 5.45m
  • 5.23m
19. Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.41m
  • 5.48m
20. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
  • 5.25m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.42m
21. Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.22m
  • 5.30m
  • FOUL
22. Pfrommer, Leah SR-4 Quinnipiac 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.12m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.14m
  Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 6.28m 20' 7.25" 10
2. Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 5.66m 18' 7" -
3. Strouf, Haley SR-4 MIT 5.61m 18' 5" -
4. Goodwin, Olivia FR-1 Dartmouth 5.61m 18' 5" -
5. Checovich, Emma SR-4 New Hampshire 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
6. Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.51m 18' 1" -
7. Lake, Amaysia JR-3 New Haven 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
8. Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
9. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
10. Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
11. Pfrommer, Leah SR-4 Quinnipiac 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 6.05m 19' 10.25" 8
2. Paul, Carly JR-3 Brown 6.04m 19' 9.75" 6
3. Uche, Ijeoma FR-1 Brown 6.01m 19' 8.75" 5
4. Bramble, Dana JR-3 American Int'l 5.92m 19' 5.25" 4
5. Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 5.88m 19' 3.5" 3
6. McMahon, Rachel JR-3 Brown 5.74m 18' 10" 2
7. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 5.70m 18' 8.5" 1
8. Griffin, Khailah FR-1 Northeastern 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
9. Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
10. Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
11. Renelus, Felicia FR-1 Brown 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Nyemeck, Ivana FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.11m 39' 8.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 11.65m
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Middlebrooks, Dahsia SO-2 American Int'l 12.05m 39' 6.5" 8
  • 12.05m
  • 11.71m
  • 11.57m
  • 11.54m
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Srinivasan, Shraeya FR-1 Northeastern 11.78m 38' 7.75" 6
  • FOUL
  • 11.78m
  • 11.61m
  • 11.62m
  • 1.11m
  • 11.34m
4. O'Donnell, Rebecca SR-4 Rhode Island 11.75m 38' 6.75" 5
  • 11.46m
  • 11.02m
  • 11.66m
  • 11.46m
  • 11.75m
  • 11.31m
5. Arroyo, Ashley SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.59m 38' 0.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.59m
  • FOUL
  • 11.07m
  • FOUL
6. Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.47m 37' 7.75" 3
  • 11.12m
  • 11.22m
  • 11.47m
  • 11.44m
  • 11.24m
  • 11.30m
7. Akinfe, Folasade SO-2 Dartmouth 11.43m 37' 6" 2
  • 11.43m
  • FOUL
  • 11.18m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 11.30m
8. Konseleus, Johanna JR-3 Hartford 11.42m 37' 5.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • 11.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Redman, Mollie FR-1 Brown 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.39m
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
  • 11.35m
  • FOUL
10. Whyte, Teyana SR-4 New Haven 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
  • 11.12m
  • 11.36m
  • 11.29m
11. Jin, Jasmine SO-2 MIT 11.29m 37' 0.5" -
  • 10.95m
  • 11.29m
  • 10.86m
12. Nwaolu, Uloma JR-3 Brown 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • 10.94m
  • 11.18m
  • 11.26m
13. Schumann, Anna FR-1 Maine 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.79m
  • 11.26m
14. Goode, Zhane JR-3 Northeastern 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.18m
  • 10.78m
  • FOUL
15. White, Jaliyah JR-3 Northeastern 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17m
  • 10.64m
  • 11.00m
16. Murphy, Alanna SO-2 SNHU 11.05m 36' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.05m
  • FOUL
17. MacGregor, Lauren SR-4 Merrimack 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • 11.04m
  • FOUL
  • 11.03m
18. Gensler, Taylor SO-2 Holy Cross 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 10.77m
  • 11.03m
  • 10.74m
19. Weeks, Elizabeth FR-1 MIT 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.84m
  • 10.80m
  • 10.99m
20. McMorrow, Nicole SO-2 Assumption 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.59m
  • 10.94m
  • 10.91m
21. Del Mundo, Britney FR-1 Quinnipiac 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • 10.53m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.78m
22. DeGennaro, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.78m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.75m
  Akindole , Elizabeth SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Arroyo, Ashley SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.59m 38' 0.25" 4
2. Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.47m 37' 7.75" 3
3. Whyte, Teyana SR-4 New Haven 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
4. Schumann, Anna FR-1 Maine 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
5. Goode, Zhane JR-3 Northeastern 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
6. White, Jaliyah JR-3 Northeastern 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
7. Murphy, Alanna SO-2 SNHU 11.05m 36' 3" -
8. Weeks, Elizabeth FR-1 MIT 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
9. McMorrow, Nicole SO-2 Assumption 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
10. Del Mundo, Britney FR-1 Quinnipiac 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
11. DeGennaro, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  Akindole , Elizabeth SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) FOUL   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Nyemeck, Ivana FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.11m 39' 8.75" 10
2. Middlebrooks, Dahsia SO-2 American Int'l 12.05m 39' 6.5" 8
3. Srinivasan, Shraeya FR-1 Northeastern 11.78m 38' 7.75" 6
4. O'Donnell, Rebecca SR-4 Rhode Island 11.75m 38' 6.75" 5
5. Akinfe, Folasade SO-2 Dartmouth 11.43m 37' 6" 2
6. Konseleus, Johanna JR-3 Hartford 11.42m 37' 5.75" 1
7. Redman, Mollie FR-1 Brown 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
8. Jin, Jasmine SO-2 MIT 11.29m 37' 0.5" -
9. Nwaolu, Uloma JR-3 Brown 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
10. MacGregor, Lauren SR-4 Merrimack 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
11. Gensler, Taylor SO-2 Holy Cross 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Redwood, Leeyan SO-2 Northeastern 14.75m 48' 4.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 13.19m
  • 13.64m
  • 13.80m
  • 13.40m
  • 14.75m
2. Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.47m 47' 5.75" 8
  • 13.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.79m
  • 13.75m
  • 14.47m
3. Senoo, Priscilla JR-3 Northeastern 13.82m 45' 4.25" 6
  • 1.82m
  • 13.48m
  • 13.35m
  • 12.53m
  • 13.09m
  • 13.82m
4. Elder, Ashley JR-3 SNHU 13.67m 44' 10.25" 5
  • 13.67m
  • 12.83m
  • FOUL
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
5. Mokwuah, Abbie FR-1 Holy Cross 13.54m 44' 5.25" 4
  • 11.68m
  • 12.95m
  • 13.54m
  • 12.52m
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
6. LaDere, Lauren FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.10m 42' 11.75" 3
  • 12.49m
  • 12.67m
  • 13.09m
  • 13.10m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.33m
7. Coward, Destiney SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2
  • 13.02m
  • 13.01m
  • FOUL
  • 10.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.81m 42' 0.5" 1
  • 12.81m
  • 12.11m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.24m
  • 10.39m
9. Lyons, Shayla SO-2 Stonehill 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.79m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.17m
  • 12.21m
  • 12.44m
  • 11.82m
10. Offiaeli, Kendra SO-2 Brown 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
  • 12.77m
11. Merkel, Mackenzie SR-4 Quinnipiac 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • 11.46m
  • 11.53m
  • 12.71m
12. Stevens, Samantha FR-1 Dartmouth 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
  • 12.56m
  • 12.46m
  • 11.89m
13. Matrisciano, Kathryn FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 11.33m
  • 11.88m
  • 12.53m
14. Lane, Olivia JR-3 New Haven 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • 11.70m
  • 11.88m
  • 12.42m
15. Comstock, Katey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 11.43m
  • 11.94m
  • 12.29m
16. Farrell, Gaelin SR-4 Stonehill 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • 12.09m
  • 11.94m
  • 12.00m
17. Bergeron, Rachel SR-4 Maine 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 11.22m
  • 12.08m
  • FOUL
18. Thomson, Julianna SO-2 Dartmouth 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 11.55m
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
19. Lockhart, Lily FR-1 Dartmouth 11.96m 39' 3" -
  • 11.96m
  • 11.32m
  • FOUL
20. Alves, Kelly FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  • 11.92m
  • 11.55m
  • 11.81m
21. Cobb, Aalayjhia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.99m
  • FOUL
22. Lavinier, Brianna SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.33m
  • 10.78m
  • 9.75m
23. Ferland, Morgan JR-3 Vermont 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • 9.89m
  • FOUL
  • 10.33m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.81m 42' 0.5" 1
2. Lyons, Shayla SO-2 Stonehill 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
3. Merkel, Mackenzie SR-4 Quinnipiac 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
4. Farrell, Gaelin SR-4 Stonehill 12.09m 39' 8" -
5. Bergeron, Rachel SR-4 Maine 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
6. Thomson, Julianna SO-2 Dartmouth 12.01m 39' 5" -
7. Lockhart, Lily FR-1 Dartmouth 11.96m 39' 3" -
8. Alves, Kelly FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
9. Cobb, Aalayjhia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
10. Lavinier, Brianna SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
11. Ferland, Morgan JR-3 Vermont 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Redwood, Leeyan SO-2 Northeastern 14.75m 48' 4.75" 10
2. Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.47m 47' 5.75" 8
3. Senoo, Priscilla JR-3 Northeastern 13.82m 45' 4.25" 6
4. Elder, Ashley JR-3 SNHU 13.67m 44' 10.25" 5
5. Mokwuah, Abbie FR-1 Holy Cross 13.54m 44' 5.25" 4
6. LaDere, Lauren FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.10m 42' 11.75" 3
7. Coward, Destiney SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2
8. Offiaeli, Kendra SO-2 Brown 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
9. Stevens, Samantha FR-1 Dartmouth 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
10. Matrisciano, Kathryn FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
11. Lane, Olivia JR-3 New Haven 12.42m 40' 9" -
12. Comstock, Katey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12.29m 40' 4" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Coward, Destiney SR-4 So. Conn. St. 19.65m 64' 5.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 19.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Belvit, Erica SO-2 Northeastern 18.20m 59' 8.5" 8
  • 18.20m
  • 17.31m
  • FOUL
  • 16.79m
  • 17.81m
  • 16.29m
3. Ali, Amelia JR-3 Dartmouth 17.98m 59' 0" 6
  • FOUL
  • 16.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.98m
  • 17.11m
4. Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo SR-4 Sacred Heart 17.23m 56' 6.5" 5
  • 14.96m
  • 16.16m
  • 17.21m
  • 17.23m
  • 16.37m
  • 17.17m
5. Swanson, Lauren JR-3 Northeastern 16.93m 55' 6.5" 4
  • 16.93m
  • 16.67m
  • 16.36m
  • 16.23m
  • 15.73m
  • 15.93m
6. Cobb, Aalayjhia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 16.81m 55' 2" 3
  • FOUL
  • 15.55m
  • 16.29m
  • 16.81m
  • 16.73m
  • 15.69m
7. Cooper, Monae SO-2 Northeastern 16.55m 54' 3.75" 2
  • 16.21m
  • 16.55m
  • FOUL
  • 16.51m
  • FOUL
  • 15.72m
8. Rothermel, Jenna SR-4 Sacred Heart 16.38m 53' 9" 1
  • 16.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.97m
  • 15.69m
  • FOUL
9. Mokwuah, Abbie FR-1 Holy Cross 16.20m 53' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.82m
  • 14.10m
10. Timpson, Carly JR-3 Quinnipiac 16.11m 52' 10.25" -
  • 15.84m
  • 16.11m
  • FOUL
11. Bergeron, Rachel SR-4 Maine 15.80m 51' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.90m
  • 15.80m
12. Botts, Molly FR-1 Rhode Island 15.61m 51' 2.75" -
  • 15.61m
  • 15.20m
  • 15.20m
13. Douglas, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 15.56m 51' 0.75" -
  • 14.83m
  • 15.56m
  • FOUL
14. Heacox, Kathryn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 15.35m 50' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.35m
15. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 15.17m 49' 9.25" -
  • 15.17m
  • 14.66m
  • 15.09m
16. Wernig, Emily SR-4 New Hampshire 15.17m 49' 9.25" -
  • 14.60m
  • FOUL
  • 15.17m
17. Barnsdale, Alice FR-1 Maine 15.16m 49' 9" -
  • 14.46m
  • FOUL
  • 15.16m
18. Muse, Mya FR-1 Northeastern 15.15m 49' 8.5" -
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Lockhart, Lily FR-1 Dartmouth 15.15m 49' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
20. Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 15.10m 49' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.10m
  • FOUL
21. McKee, Erin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 15.02m 49' 3.5" -
  • 14.93m
  • 15.02m
  • 14.28m
22. Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.72m 48' 3.5" -
  • 14.21m
  • 14.72m
  • 14.19m
23. Russell, Lysah SO-2 Rhode Island 14.26m 46' 9.5" -
  • 13.50m
  • FOUL
  • 14.26m
24. Barrett, Destinee SR-4 RIC 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
  • 13.49m
  • 14.06m
  • 14.15m
25. Robinson, Alanna JR-3 New Haven 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Quinn, Emily SR-4 Franklin Pierce FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Yang, Chelsea FR-1 RIC FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Cobb, Aalayjhia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 16.81m 55' 2" 3
2. Cooper, Monae SO-2 Northeastern 16.55m 54' 3.75" 2
3. Mokwuah, Abbie FR-1 Holy Cross 16.20m 53' 1.75" -
4. Douglas, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 15.56m 51' 0.75" -
5. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 15.17m 49' 9.25" -
6. Wernig, Emily SR-4 New Hampshire 15.17m 49' 9.25" -
7. Muse, Mya FR-1 Northeastern 15.15m 49' 8.5" -
8. Lockhart, Lily FR-1 Dartmouth 15.15m 49' 8.5" -
9. Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 15.10m 49' 6.5" -
10. McKee, Erin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 15.02m 49' 3.5" -
11. Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.72m 48' 3.5" -
12. Russell, Lysah SO-2 Rhode Island 14.26m 46' 9.5" -
13. Barrett, Destinee SR-4 RIC 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
14. Robinson, Alanna JR-3 New Haven 13.41m 44' 0" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Coward, Destiney SR-4 So. Conn. St. 19.65m 64' 5.75" 10
2. Belvit, Erica SO-2 Northeastern 18.20m 59' 8.5" 8
3. Ali, Amelia JR-3 Dartmouth 17.98m 59' 0" 6
4. Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo SR-4 Sacred Heart 17.23m 56' 6.5" 5
5. Swanson, Lauren JR-3 Northeastern 16.93m 55' 6.5" 4
6. Rothermel, Jenna SR-4 Sacred Heart 16.38m 53' 9" 1
7. Timpson, Carly JR-3 Quinnipiac 16.11m 52' 10.25" -
8. Bergeron, Rachel SR-4 Maine 15.80m 51' 10" -
9. Botts, Molly FR-1 Rhode Island 15.61m 51' 2.75" -
10. Heacox, Kathryn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 15.35m 50' 4.5" -
11. Barnsdale, Alice FR-1 Maine 15.16m 49' 9" -
  Quinn, Emily SR-4 Franklin Pierce FOUL   -
  Yang, Chelsea FR-1 RIC FOUL   -