February 2-3, 2018
|
Southern Illinois-Rec Center FH - Carbondale, IL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eason, Ty'Juana SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.51   10
2. Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 7.61   8
3. Branch, Bri'Anna JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.66   6
4. Holmes, Alia FR-1 Ole Miss 7.70   4
5. Cameron, T'Aja FR-1 Ole Miss 7.77   2
6. Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 7.86   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eason, Ty'Juana SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.61  
2. Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 7.62  
3. Holmes, Alia FR-1 Ole Miss 7.67  
4. Branch, Bri'Anna JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.71  
5. Cameron, T'Aja FR-1 Ole Miss 7.72  
6. Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 7.79  
7. Watt , Jennifer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.85  
8. Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 7.90  
8. Sangster, Aliyah FR-1 SE Missouri 7.90  
10. White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 7.91  
11. Newbold, Mesha JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.95  
12. Battle, Diamond SO-2 Austin Peay 7.96  
13. Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 7.97  
13. Netter, Garielle SO-2 Austin Peay 7.97  
15. Daniel, Lauren SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.97  
16. McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 8.01  
17. Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.03  
18. Ewell, Genesis SO-2 Southern Illinois 8.04  
19. Smith, Vashawnda JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8.05  
20. Blake, Gregriana FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.05  
21. Parker, Carinne   Unattached 8.06  
22. Matthes, Friederike FR-1 Lipscomb 8.06  
23. Pilcher, Jasmyn SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8.13  
24. Reed, Alicia JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.15  
25. Brown, Maya SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8.16  
26. Lawson, Khalyia JR-3 Western Illinois 8.17  
27. Linton, Lacresha SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 8.19  
28. Calvin, Tia FR-1 Lipscomb 8.19  
29. Jules, Teanna SO-2 Lipscomb 8.20  
30. Hutchcraft, Nikki FR-1 Evansville 8.23  
31. Anderson, Mikia JR-3 Western Illinois 8.25  
32. Tasher , Ashley SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.27  
33. Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 8.34  
34. Brooks, Leslie SO-2 SE Missouri 8.35  
35. Bolden, Jewell FR-1 Southern Illinois 8.37  
36. Tud, Keilla FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8.38  
37. Dunbar, Kamille FR-1 Austin Peay 8.40  
38. Bonk, Mackenzie SR-4 Saint Louis 8.40  
39. Mongo, Jade SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.41  
40. Hilton, Rachel SO-2 Western Illinois 8.45  
41. Young, Claire FR-1 Western Illinois 8.46  
42. Moore, Jessica FR-1 Saint Louis 8.58  
43. Bakala, Mary Kate FR-1 Saint Louis 8.65  
44. Seenarian, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 8.66  
45. Reddy, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 9.04  
  Tolbert, Tymeitha SO-2 Austin Peay FS  
  Nemour, Loushanya JR-3 Memphis DNS  
  Sanders, Malia SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS  
  Buretta, Holli FR-1 Evansville DNS  
  Cassell, Ivory SR-4 SIU Edwardsville DNS  
  Stephen, Jamaris SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS  
  Bray, Lauren FR-1 Evansville DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Netter, Garielle SO-2 Austin Peay 7.97  
2. McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 8.01  
3. Matthes, Friederike FR-1 Lipscomb 8.06  
4. Hutchcraft, Nikki FR-1 Evansville 8.23  
5. Bolden, Jewell FR-1 Southern Illinois 8.37  
  Stephen, Jamaris SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 7.97  
2. Brown, Maya SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8.16  
3. Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 8.34  
4. Moore, Jessica FR-1 Saint Louis 8.58  
  Sanders, Malia SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS  
  Buretta, Holli FR-1 Evansville DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eason, Ty'Juana SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.61  
2. Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 7.62  
3. Newbold, Mesha JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.95  
4. Bonk, Mackenzie SR-4 Saint Louis 8.40  
5. Mongo, Jade SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.41  
  Nemour, Loushanya JR-3 Memphis DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 7.91  
2. Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.03  
3. Blake, Gregriana FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.05  
4. Pilcher, Jasmyn SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8.13  
5. Jules, Teanna SO-2 Lipscomb 8.20  
6. Anderson, Mikia JR-3 Western Illinois 8.25  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sangster, Aliyah FR-1 SE Missouri 7.90  
2. Ewell, Genesis SO-2 Southern Illinois 8.04  
3. Linton, Lacresha SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 8.19  
4. Seenarian, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 8.66  
  Bray, Lauren FR-1 Evansville DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Branch, Bri'Anna JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.71  
2. Parker, Carinne   Unattached 8.06  
3. Hilton, Rachel SO-2 Western Illinois 8.45  
4. Young, Claire FR-1 Western Illinois 8.46  
5. Reddy, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 9.04  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Battle, Diamond SO-2 Austin Peay 7.96  
2. Reed, Alicia JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.15  
3. Tasher , Ashley SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.27  
4. Brooks, Leslie SO-2 SE Missouri 8.35  
5. Tud, Keilla FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8.38  
6. Bakala, Mary Kate FR-1 Saint Louis 8.65  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cameron, T'Aja FR-1 Ole Miss 7.72  
2. Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 7.79  
3. Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 7.90  
4. Daniel, Lauren SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.97  
5. Smith, Vashawnda JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8.05  
  Cassell, Ivory SR-4 SIU Edwardsville DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holmes, Alia FR-1 Ole Miss 7.67  
2. Watt , Jennifer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.85  
3. Lawson, Khalyia JR-3 Western Illinois 8.17  
4. Calvin, Tia FR-1 Lipscomb 8.19  
5. Dunbar, Kamille FR-1 Austin Peay 8.40  
  Tolbert, Tymeitha SO-2 Austin Peay FS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 24.87   10
2. Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 25.10   8
3. Ewell, Genesis SO-2 Southern Illinois 25.77   6
4. Parker, Carinne   Unattached 25.85   -
5. Watt , Jennifer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.98   4
6. Richardson, Raytoria SR-4 Western Illinois 26.09   2
7. Tolbert, Tymeitha SO-2 Austin Peay 26.24   1
8. White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 26.42   -
9. Smith, Vashawnda JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 26.50   -
10. Matthes, Friederike FR-1 Lipscomb 26.52   -
11. Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.52   -
12. Netter, Garielle SO-2 Austin Peay 26.65   -
13. Blake, Gregriana FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.67   -
14. Calvin, Tia FR-1 Lipscomb 26.77   -
15. Jules, Teanna SO-2 Lipscomb 26.77   -
16. Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 26.84   -
17. Thornton, D'Myia SO-2 Murray State 26.99   -
18. Battle, Diamond SO-2 Austin Peay 27.01   -
19. Pilcher, Jasmyn SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 27.02   -
20. Brown, Maya SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 27.05   -
21. Mongo, Jade SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.18   -
22. Reed, Megan SO-2 Western Illinois 27.22   -
23. Anderson, Mikia JR-3 Western Illinois 27.26   -
24. Linton, Lacresha SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 27.37   -
25. Hilton, Rachel SO-2 Western Illinois 27.48   -
26. Bogle, Jada FR-1 Lipscomb 27.49   -
27. Smith, Jessica FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 27.84   -
28. Black, Kaitlyn SO-2 Austin Peay 28.13   -
29. Scott, Kacie FR-1 Memphis 28.16   -
30. Tud, Keilla FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 28.19   -
31. Seenarian, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 28.26   -
32. Bonk, Mackenzie SR-4 Saint Louis 28.39   -
33. Curlin, Anna SR-4 Murray State 28.73   -
34. Hupe, Tess SR-4 Evansville 29.69   -
35. Ruby, Jbess SR-4 Evansville 30.20   -
36. Williams, Taylor JR-3 Evansville 36.74   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 24.87   10
2. Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 25.10   8
3. Ewell, Genesis SO-2 Southern Illinois 25.77   6
4. Watt , Jennifer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.98   4
5. Netter, Garielle SO-2 Austin Peay 26.65   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 26.42   -
2. Smith, Vashawnda JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 26.50   -
3. Jules, Teanna SO-2 Lipscomb 26.77   -
4. Battle, Diamond SO-2 Austin Peay 27.01   -
5. Curlin, Anna SR-4 Murray State 28.73   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Carinne   Unattached 25.85   -
2. Richardson, Raytoria SR-4 Western Illinois 26.09   2
3. Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 26.84   -
4. Thornton, D'Myia SO-2 Murray State 26.99   -
5. Mongo, Jade SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.18   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tolbert, Tymeitha SO-2 Austin Peay 26.24   1
2. Matthes, Friederike FR-1 Lipscomb 26.52   -
3. Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.52   -
4. Calvin, Tia FR-1 Lipscomb 26.77   -
5. Pilcher, Jasmyn SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 27.02   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blake, Gregriana FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.67   -
2. Brown, Maya SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 27.05   -
3. Bogle, Jada FR-1 Lipscomb 27.49   -
4. Black, Kaitlyn SO-2 Austin Peay 28.13   -
5. Tud, Keilla FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 28.19   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reed, Megan SO-2 Western Illinois 27.22   -
2. Anderson, Mikia JR-3 Western Illinois 27.26   -
3. Linton, Lacresha SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 27.37   -
4. Hilton, Rachel SO-2 Western Illinois 27.48   -
5. Bonk, Mackenzie SR-4 Saint Louis 28.39   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Jessica FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 27.84   -
2. Scott, Kacie FR-1 Memphis 28.16   -
3. Seenarian, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 28.26   -
4. Hupe, Tess SR-4 Evansville 29.69   -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ruby, Jbess SR-4 Evansville 30.20   -
2. Williams, Taylor JR-3 Evansville 36.74   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shaw, Orianna FR-1 Ole Miss 57.49   10
2. Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 57.54   8
3. Richman, Sabrina FR-1 Austin Peay 57.58   6
4. Thiesing, Amelia SO-2 Austin Peay 57.99   4
5. Knight , Camiya SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 58.32   2
6. Thornton, D'Myia SO-2 Murray State 58.85   1
7. Perkins, Paris FR-1 Memphis 59.20   -
8. Scott, Allysha SR-4 Austin Peay 1:00.14   -
9. Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 1:00.41   -
10. Wheeler, Summer SR-4 Murray State 1:00.85   -
11. Rose, Tyler FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:00.92   -
12. Taylor, Jasmine SR-4 Memphis 1:00.95   -
13. Morton , Logan JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:01.05   -
14. James , Je-Risa FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:01.37   -
15. Williams, Hailey SO-2 Memphis 1:01.39   -
16. Tomlinson, Georgia SR-4 SE Missouri 1:01.45   -
17. Johnson, Allana FR-1 Austin Peay 1:01.79   -
18. Sampson, Molly SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:03.10   -
19. Curlin, Anna SR-4 Murray State 1:03.17   -
20. Johnson, Arjai FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:03.36   -
21. Haley, Hope FR-1 Austin Peay 1:04.08   -
22. Griffin, Demicya FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:04.19   -
23. Richardson, Mikayla SO-2 SE Missouri 1:05.42   -
24. Hupe, Tess SR-4 Evansville 1:05.44   -
25. Walston, Lizzy FR-1 Evansville 1:06.00   -
26. Reddy, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 1:06.57   -
27. Dancy, Rashadda FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:06.59   -
28. Hasenour, Kylie FR-1 Evansville 1:06.80   -
29. Ruby, Jbess SR-4 Evansville 1:08.94   -
30. Scott, Kacie FR-1 Memphis 1:10.22   -
31. Poltrack, Sarah FR-1 Evansville 1:14.11   -
32. Coleman, Christian FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:19.14   -
  Hunter, Salonica SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS   -
  Coleman, Tia JR-3 Central Arkansas DNS   -
  Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shaw, Orianna FR-1 Ole Miss 57.49   10
2. Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 57.54   8
3. Richman, Sabrina FR-1 Austin Peay 57.58   6
4. Perkins, Paris FR-1 Memphis 59.20   -
5. Scott, Allysha SR-4 Austin Peay 1:00.14   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thiesing, Amelia SO-2 Austin Peay 57.99   4
2. Knight , Camiya SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 58.32   2
3. Thornton, D'Myia SO-2 Murray State 58.85   1
4. Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 1:00.41   -
5. Curlin, Anna SR-4 Murray State 1:03.17   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rose, Tyler FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:00.92   -
2. Williams, Hailey SO-2 Memphis 1:01.39   -
3. Tomlinson, Georgia SR-4 SE Missouri 1:01.45   -
4. Griffin, Demicya FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:04.19   -
  Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wheeler, Summer SR-4 Murray State 1:00.85   -
2. Taylor, Jasmine SR-4 Memphis 1:00.95   -
3. Morton , Logan JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:01.05   -
4. Johnson, Allana FR-1 Austin Peay 1:01.79   -
  Coleman, Tia JR-3 Central Arkansas DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sampson, Molly SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:03.10   -
2. Haley, Hope FR-1 Austin Peay 1:04.08   -
3. Hupe, Tess SR-4 Evansville 1:05.44   -
4. Dancy, Rashadda FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:06.59   -
5. Ruby, Jbess SR-4 Evansville 1:08.94   -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Arjai FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:03.36   -
2. Walston, Lizzy FR-1 Evansville 1:06.00   -
3. Hasenour, Kylie FR-1 Evansville 1:06.80   -
4. Scott, Kacie FR-1 Memphis 1:10.22   -
  Hunter, Salonica SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. James , Je-Risa FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:01.37   -
2. Richardson, Mikayla SO-2 SE Missouri 1:05.42   -
3. Reddy, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 1:06.57   -
4. Poltrack, Sarah FR-1 Evansville 1:14.11   -
5. Coleman, Christian FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:19.14   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goff, Aly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:18.48   10
2. McAdam, Hilary SO-2 Murray State 2:19.03   8
3. Meyer, Pauline FR-1 Arkansas State 2:19.80   6
4. Kress, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 2:20.71   4
5. Tyler, Tiler FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:22.84   2
6. Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 2:23.98   1
7. Stennis, Jamieria SR-4 Western Illinois 2:24.52   -
8. Gentile, Sophia FR-1 Arkansas State 2:24.57   -
9. Paslay, Jalea SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:25.11   -
10. Shell, Keleah FR-1 Austin Peay 2:25.82   -
11. Crews, Sienna JR-3 Evansville 2:26.00   -
12. Pettigrew, Hannah FR-1 Memphis 2:26.68   -
13. Manoogian, Pari FR-1 Lipscomb 2:26.94   -
14. Dexheimer, Kassidy FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 2:27.60   -
15. Ng, Megan FR-1 Saint Louis 2:27.83   -
16. Schuyler, Kailey SO-2 Lipscomb 2:27.94   -
17. Miller, Haley SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 2:28.78   -
18. Rudie, Kayla FR-1 Lipscomb 2:30.63   -
19. Spranger, Sydney FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:31.33   -
20. Wilson, Cherie JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:31.60   -
21. Daley, Kiera SO-2 Saint Louis 2:31.68   -
22. Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 2:31.80   -
23. Giesler, Brayden FR-1 Arkansas State 2:32.16   -
24. Meyer, Lauren FR-1 Evansville 2:33.31   -
25. Wilson, Chantal JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:34.28   -
26. Wilson, Sophia FR-1 Austin Peay 2:34.43   -
27. Langevin, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 2:34.99   -
28. Mutai, Ida JR-3 Murray State 2:35.86   -
29. Parker, Amanda SO-2 Murray State 2:35.91   -
30. Dawson, Izzy FR-1 Evansville 2:37.12   -
31. Swenson, Mason SO-2 Murray State 2:37.25   -
32. Unverfehrt, Mallory FR-1 Murray State 2:39.44   -
33. Endres, Alura FR-1 Austin Peay 2:41.18   -
34. Sutherland, Lexi FR-1 Evansville 2:50.25   -
35. Carpenter, Sarah SR-4 Austin Peay 2:59.33   -
  Brainard, Sammy SO-2 Arkansas State DNS   -
  Eldien, Rebecca JR-3 Arkansas State DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goff, Aly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:18.48   10
2. McAdam, Hilary SO-2 Murray State 2:19.03   8
3. Meyer, Pauline FR-1 Arkansas State 2:19.80   6
4. Kress, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 2:20.71   4
5. Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 2:23.98   1
6. Gentile, Sophia FR-1 Arkansas State 2:24.57   -
7. Manoogian, Pari FR-1 Lipscomb 2:26.94   -
8. Schuyler, Kailey SO-2 Lipscomb 2:27.94   -
9. Swenson, Mason SO-2 Murray State 2:37.25   -
  Brainard, Sammy SO-2 Arkansas State DNS   -
  Eldien, Rebecca JR-3 Arkansas State DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tyler, Tiler FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:22.84   2
2. Stennis, Jamieria SR-4 Western Illinois 2:24.52   -
3. Paslay, Jalea SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:25.11   -
4. Shell, Keleah FR-1 Austin Peay 2:25.82   -
5. Pettigrew, Hannah FR-1 Memphis 2:26.68   -
6. Dexheimer, Kassidy FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 2:27.60   -
7. Ng, Megan FR-1 Saint Louis 2:27.83   -
8. Miller, Haley SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 2:28.78   -
9. Rudie, Kayla FR-1 Lipscomb 2:30.63   -
10. Spranger, Sydney FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:31.33   -
11. Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 2:31.80   -
12. Wilson, Chantal JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:34.28   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crews, Sienna JR-3 Evansville 2:26.00   -
2. Wilson, Cherie JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:31.60   -
3. Daley, Kiera SO-2 Saint Louis 2:31.68   -
4. Giesler, Brayden FR-1 Arkansas State 2:32.16   -
5. Meyer, Lauren FR-1 Evansville 2:33.31   -
6. Wilson, Sophia FR-1 Austin Peay 2:34.43   -
7. Langevin, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 2:34.99   -
8. Mutai, Ida JR-3 Murray State 2:35.86   -
9. Parker, Amanda SO-2 Murray State 2:35.91   -
10. Dawson, Izzy FR-1 Evansville 2:37.12   -
11. Unverfehrt, Mallory FR-1 Murray State 2:39.44   -
12. Endres, Alura FR-1 Austin Peay 2:41.18   -
13. Sutherland, Lexi FR-1 Evansville 2:50.25   -
14. Carpenter, Sarah SR-4 Austin Peay 2:59.33   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martel, Alexandra SR-4 Southern Illinois 3:00.60   10
2. Ruiz-Bueno, Amber JR-3 Southern Illinois 3:01.38   8
3. Tranchitella, Hailey FR-1 Western Illinois 3:01.77   6
4. Carlberg, Greta FR-1 Arkansas State 3:02.01   4
5. Burmester, Brittney   Unattached 3:03.68   -
6. Blair, Charlotte FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:09.31   2
7. Icayan, Kinzie SR-4 Lipscomb 3:11.44   1
8. Ruiz, Alejandra JR-3 Central Arkansas 3:15.01   -
9. Holland, Brianne JR-3 Lipscomb 3:17.80   -
10. Drobny, Kyra SO-2 Lipscomb 3:25.36   -
  Eldien, Rebecca JR-3 Arkansas State DNS   -
  Franklin, Avery SR-4 Lipscomb DNS   -
  Bergeron, Chandler FR-1 Lipscomb DNS   -
  Brainard, Sammy SO-2 Arkansas State DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Kara SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:00.17   10
2. Sandwell, Paige SO-2 Memphis 5:03.66   8
3. Goff, Aly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:04.71   6
4. Meyer, Pauline FR-1 Arkansas State 5:09.56   4
5. Krolak, Megan SO-2 Southern Illinois 5:11.37   2
6. Sweatt, Allie JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5:13.42   1
7. Zitting, Arnica SR-4 Memphis 5:14.38   -
8. Miller, Haley SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5:15.24   -
9. Richter, Abigail SO-2 Western Illinois 5:15.83   -
10. Smith, Meagan SR-4 Murray State 5:17.47   -
11. O'Shea, Kelly SR-4 Southern Illinois 5:17.49   -
12. Brainard, Sammy SO-2 Arkansas State 5:18.49   -
13. Darnell, Claire JR-3 Southern Illinois 5:19.28   -
14. Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 5:19.38   -
15. Manoogian, Pari FR-1 Lipscomb 5:21.26   -
16. Riley, Mary SO-2 Saint Louis 5:24.15   -
17. Schuyler, Kailey SO-2 Lipscomb 5:24.30   -
18. Clarke, Jess JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5:25.01   -
19. Murphy, Olivia FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:25.30   -
20. Blair, Charlotte FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:25.57   -
21. Rudie, Kayla FR-1 Lipscomb 5:25.83   -
22. Woodward, Erin SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:26.64   -
23. Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 5:27.15   -
24. Adams, Kristen JR-3 Memphis 5:27.20   -
25. Lowry, Anna FR-1 Evansville 5:27.74   -
26. Lange, Skylar JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:28.02   -
27. Shelby, Hannah SO-2 Arkansas State 5:28.46   -
28. Kandie, Nelly SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:28.50   -
29. Burmester, Keri SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:29.29   -
30. Hope, Kiana SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 5:29.55   -
31. Adams, Ellie SR-4 Saint Louis 5:30.60   -
32. Mutai, Ida JR-3 Murray State 5:31.43   -
33. Van Voorhis, Brianne SO-2 Arkansas State 5:31.48   -
34. Ruiz, Alejandra JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:32.55   -
35. Minkler, Mary JR-3 Memphis 5:32.97   -
36. Flaherty, Emily SR-4 Murray State 5:33.87   -
37. Kiplagat, Caroline JR-3 Austin Peay 5:34.81   -
38. Lanning, Sasha JR-3 Southern Illinois 5:36.08   -
39. Kelly, Katherine SR-4 Saint Louis 5:37.10   -
40. Tatum, JeLynn SO-2 Arkansas State 5:38.85   -
41. Gilbert, Katelyn SO-2 Murray State 5:40.41   -
42. Rone, Celine JR-3 Memphis 5:40.43   -
43. Bethea-Nurse, Ajani JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:41.18   -
44. Parker, Amanda SO-2 Murray State 5:41.36   -
45. Coleman, Elena FR-1 Saint Louis 5:44.66   -
46. Kimutai, Sharon JR-3 Austin Peay 5:46.99   -
47. Roper, Jacey SO-2 Western Illinois 5:49.90   -
48. Wilson, Sophia FR-1 Austin Peay 5:57.90   -
49. Ayuen, Agok SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:57.99   -
50. Hollings, Joanne FR-1 SE Missouri 6:02.80   -
51. Endres, Alura FR-1 Austin Peay 6:08.42   -
52. Wells, Cheyenne FR-1 SE Missouri 6:25.45   -
53. Carpenter, Sarah SR-4 Austin Peay 6:26.07   -
  Bosler, Ashton JR-3 Evansville DNS   -
  Nathe, Madeline SR-4 Saint Louis DNS   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Kara SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:00.17   10
2. Sandwell, Paige SO-2 Memphis 5:03.66   8
3. Goff, Aly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:04.71   6
4. Meyer, Pauline FR-1 Arkansas State 5:09.56   4
5. Krolak, Megan SO-2 Southern Illinois 5:11.37   2
6. Sweatt, Allie JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5:13.42   1
7. Zitting, Arnica SR-4 Memphis 5:14.38   -
8. Miller, Haley SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5:15.24   -
9. O'Shea, Kelly SR-4 Southern Illinois 5:17.49   -
10. Brainard, Sammy SO-2 Arkansas State 5:18.49   -
11. Darnell, Claire JR-3 Southern Illinois 5:19.28   -
12. Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 5:19.38   -
13. Manoogian, Pari FR-1 Lipscomb 5:21.26   -
14. Schuyler, Kailey SO-2 Lipscomb 5:24.30   -
15. Rudie, Kayla FR-1 Lipscomb 5:25.83   -
16. Ruiz, Alejandra JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:32.55   -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richter, Abigail SO-2 Western Illinois 5:15.83   -
2. Smith, Meagan SR-4 Murray State 5:17.47   -
3. Clarke, Jess JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5:25.01   -
4. Murphy, Olivia FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:25.30   -
5. Blair, Charlotte FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:25.57   -
6. Woodward, Erin SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:26.64   -
7. Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 5:27.15   -
8. Adams, Kristen JR-3 Memphis 5:27.20   -
9. Kandie, Nelly SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:28.50   -
10. Adams, Ellie SR-4 Saint Louis 5:30.60   -
11. Mutai, Ida JR-3 Murray State 5:31.43   -
12. Van Voorhis, Brianne SO-2 Arkansas State 5:31.48   -
13. Minkler, Mary JR-3 Memphis 5:32.97   -
14. Flaherty, Emily SR-4 Murray State 5:33.87   -
15. Lanning, Sasha JR-3 Southern Illinois 5:36.08   -
16. Rone, Celine JR-3 Memphis 5:40.43   -
17. Roper, Jacey SO-2 Western Illinois 5:49.90   -
18. Ayuen, Agok SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:57.99   -
  Nathe, Madeline SR-4 Saint Louis DNS   -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Riley, Mary SO-2 Saint Louis 5:24.15   -
2. Lowry, Anna FR-1 Evansville 5:27.74   -
3. Lange, Skylar JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:28.02   -
4. Shelby, Hannah SO-2 Arkansas State 5:28.46   -
5. Burmester, Keri SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:29.29   -
6. Hope, Kiana SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 5:29.55   -
7. Kiplagat, Caroline JR-3 Austin Peay 5:34.81   -
8. Kelly, Katherine SR-4 Saint Louis 5:37.10   -
9. Tatum, JeLynn SO-2 Arkansas State 5:38.85   -
10. Gilbert, Katelyn SO-2 Murray State 5:40.41   -
11. Bethea-Nurse, Ajani JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:41.18   -
12. Parker, Amanda SO-2 Murray State 5:41.36   -
13. Coleman, Elena FR-1 Saint Louis 5:44.66   -
14. Kimutai, Sharon JR-3 Austin Peay 5:46.99   -
15. Wilson, Sophia FR-1 Austin Peay 5:57.90   -
16. Hollings, Joanne FR-1 SE Missouri 6:02.80   -
17. Endres, Alura FR-1 Austin Peay 6:08.42   -
18. Wells, Cheyenne FR-1 SE Missouri 6:25.45   -
19. Carpenter, Sarah SR-4 Austin Peay 6:26.07   -
  Bosler, Ashton JR-3 Evansville DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dunn, Taylor JR-3 Central Arkansas 10:06.56   10
2. Flynt, Lauren FR-1 Lipscomb 10:07.17   8
3. Sperry, Katie SR-4 Lipscomb 10:11.40   6
4. Kingma, Brooke SO-2 Lipscomb 10:17.75   4
5. Smith, Meagan SR-4 Murray State 10:19.20   2
6. Owens, Hannah JR-3 Lipscomb 10:21.27   1
7. Pierson, Summer SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10:31.16   -
8. Beebe, Nicole SO-2 Western Illinois 10:33.20   -
9. Priddy, Rebekah SR-4 Murray State 10:34.30   -
10. Kipaglat, Emmaculate JR-3 Austin Peay 10:37.65   -
11. Lee, Lydia SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10:37.70   -
12. Franklin, Avery SR-4 Lipscomb 10:40.55   -
13. Kieliszewski, Amy JR-3 Saint Louis 10:41.69   -
14. Brauer, Adrienne FR-1 SE Missouri 10:45.85   -
15. Nathe, Madeline SR-4 Saint Louis 10:45.89   -
16. Grogan, Caroline SR-4 Murray State 10:47.00   -
17. Larkin, Sydney SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10:47.94   -
18. Adams, Kristen JR-3 Memphis 10:48.37   -
19. Woodward, Erin SO-2 Central Arkansas 10:53.77   -
20. Martin, Amelia SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 10:54.32   -
21. Marriott, Lindsey FR-1 Lipscomb 10:55.35   -
22. Flaherty, Emily SR-4 Murray State 10:56.54   -
23. Kiplagat, Caroline JR-3 Austin Peay 10:58.04   -
24. Boessen, Jane FR-1 SE Missouri 10:59.27   -
25. Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 11:00.18   -
26. George, Andrea SR-4 SE Missouri 11:03.61   -
27. Weiss, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas State 11:13.74   -
28. Lange, Skylar JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:15.94   -
29. Gilbert, Katelyn SO-2 Murray State 11:17.18   -
30. Sellars, Madison SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:19.16   -
31. Motor, Natalie SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 11:20.34   -
32. Bethea-Nurse, Ajani JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11:23.18   -
33. Adams, Megan FR-1 Arkansas State 11:24.01   -
34. Swaim, Addy SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:30.17   -
35. Pabst, Gabriella SO-2 Memphis 11:38.93   -
36. Holstein, Hannah SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:39.68   -
37. Kimutai, Sharon JR-3 Austin Peay 11:42.53   -
38. Woodward, Sarah-Emily SR-4 Austin Peay 12:00.13   -
  Wheeler, Lauren SR-4 Memphis DNS   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dunn, Taylor JR-3 Central Arkansas 10:06.56   10
2. Flynt, Lauren FR-1 Lipscomb 10:07.17   8
3. Sperry, Katie SR-4 Lipscomb 10:11.40   6
4. Kingma, Brooke SO-2 Lipscomb 10:17.75   4
5. Smith, Meagan SR-4 Murray State 10:19.20   2
6. Owens, Hannah JR-3 Lipscomb 10:21.27   1
7. Pierson, Summer SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10:31.16   -
8. Beebe, Nicole SO-2 Western Illinois 10:33.20   -
9. Priddy, Rebekah SR-4 Murray State 10:34.30   -
10. Kipaglat, Emmaculate JR-3 Austin Peay 10:37.65   -
11. Lee, Lydia SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10:37.70   -
12. Franklin, Avery SR-4 Lipscomb 10:40.55   -
13. Nathe, Madeline SR-4 Saint Louis 10:45.89   -
14. Grogan, Caroline SR-4 Murray State 10:47.00   -
15. Martin, Amelia SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 10:54.32   -
16. Marriott, Lindsey FR-1 Lipscomb 10:55.35   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kieliszewski, Amy JR-3 Saint Louis 10:41.69   -
2. Brauer, Adrienne FR-1 SE Missouri 10:45.85   -
3. Larkin, Sydney SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10:47.94   -
4. Adams, Kristen JR-3 Memphis 10:48.37   -
5. Woodward, Erin SO-2 Central Arkansas 10:53.77   -
6. Flaherty, Emily SR-4 Murray State 10:56.54   -
7. Kiplagat, Caroline JR-3 Austin Peay 10:58.04   -
8. Boessen, Jane FR-1 SE Missouri 10:59.27   -
9. Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 11:00.18   -
10. George, Andrea SR-4 SE Missouri 11:03.61   -
11. Weiss, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas State 11:13.74   -
12. Lange, Skylar JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:15.94   -
13. Gilbert, Katelyn SO-2 Murray State 11:17.18   -
14. Sellars, Madison SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:19.16   -
15. Motor, Natalie SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 11:20.34   -
16. Bethea-Nurse, Ajani JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11:23.18   -
17. Adams, Megan FR-1 Arkansas State 11:24.01   -
18. Swaim, Addy SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:30.17   -
19. Pabst, Gabriella SO-2 Memphis 11:38.93   -
20. Holstein, Hannah SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:39.68   -
21. Kimutai, Sharon JR-3 Austin Peay 11:42.53   -
22. Woodward, Sarah-Emily SR-4 Austin Peay 12:00.13   -
  Wheeler, Lauren SR-4 Memphis DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 8.45   10
2. Hagerstrand, Kilee SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.67   8
3. Newbold, Mesha JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.71   6
4. Gulley, Tonaya SR-4 Memphis 8.79   4
5. Avant, Antoinetta FR-1 Murray State 9.05   2
6. Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 9.25   1
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 8.49  
2. Newbold, Mesha JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.68  
3. Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 8.93  
4. Dunbar, Kamille FR-1 Austin Peay 9.42  
5. Danner, Alexis FR-1 Western Illinois 11.25  
  Cowan, Trevene SR-4 Arkansas State DNS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 9.20  
2. Adesola, Victoria FR-1 Western Illinois 9.77  
3. Coleman, Tia JR-3 Central Arkansas 10.04  
  Sanders, Malia SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Aysha SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.33  
2. Johnson, Arjai FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.51  
3. White, Rachel SO-2 SE Missouri 10.00  
4. Bittner, Samantha FR-1 Evansville 10.28  
  McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State DNS  
  Udoumana, Imani FR-1 Arkansas State DNS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hagerstrand, Kilee SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.55  
2. Gulley, Tonaya SR-4 Memphis 8.88  
3. Avant, Antoinetta FR-1 Murray State 9.05  
4. Tasher , Ashley SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.27  
5. Gilliam , Summer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.38  
6. Black, Kaitlyn SO-2 Austin Peay 9.62  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bolden, Jewell FR-1 Southern Illinois 9.40  
2. Higgins, Kristen SR-4 Murray State 9.51  
3. Duncan, Jasmin SO-2 Western Illinois 10.67  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Southern Illinois
(A)
A Alicia Reed, Genesis Ewell, Mesha Newbold, Shafiqua Maloney 3:50.05   10
2. Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(A)
A Camiya Knight , Jennifer Watt , Je-Risa James , Tiler Tyler 3:57.25   8
3. Austin Peay
(A)
A Sabrina Richman, Amelia Thiesing, Allysha Scott, Allana Johnson 4:02.17   6
4. Western Illinois
(A)
A Michaela Busch, Jamieria Stennis, Megan Reed, Hailey Tranchitella 4:02.57   4
5. Murray State
(A)
A Hilary McAdam, Tamdra Lawrence, Summer Wheeler, Aubrey Main 4:05.02   2
6. Central Arkansas
(A)
A Logan Morton , Tyler Rose, Molly Sampson, Demicya Griffin 4:11.62   1
7. Western Illinois
(B)
B Rachel Hilton, Raytoria Richardson, Abigail Richter, Jacey Roper 4:14.73   -
8. SIU Edwardsville
(A)
A Lacresha Linton, Kassidy Dexheimer, Aly Goff, Jalea Paslay 4:16.64   -
9. Austin Peay
(C)
C Hope Haley, Keleah Shell, Kamille Dunbar, Denia Hill-Tate 4:18.60   -
10. Tennessee-Martin
(A)
A Vashawnda Smith, Jasmyn Pilcher, Rashadda Dancy, Jessica Smith 4:22.75   -
11. Lipscomb
(A)
A Clare Losito, Pari Manoogian, Kinzie Icayan, Kailey Schuyler 4:22.89   -
12. Evansville
(A)
A Lizzy Walston, Lauren Meyer, Sienna Crews, Anna Lowry 4:25.04   -
13. Austin Peay
(B)
B Garielle Netter, Diamond Battle, Tymeitha Tolbert, Kaitlyn Black 4:32.33   -
14. Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B)
B Summer Gilliam , Arjai Johnson, Christian Coleman, Ajani Bethea-Nurse 4:34.02   -
15. Lipscomb
(B)
B Lauren Flynt, Brooke Kingma, Hannah Owens, Katie Sperry 4:35.28   -
16. Murray State
(B)
B Mallory Unverfehrt, Ida Mutai, Mason Swenson, Amanda Parker 4:39.39   -
17. Lipscomb
(C)
C Haley Kling, Kayla Rudie, Kyra Drobny, Avery Franklin 4:42.70   -
  Saint Louis
(A)
A Katherine Kelly, Mary Riley, Megan Ng, Kiera Daley DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Main, Aubrey JR-3 Murray State 1.69m   5' 6.5" 10
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
2. Burns-Moore, Saida JR-3 Memphis 1.69m   5' 6.5" 8
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
3. Noble, Hannah JR-3 Central Arkansas 1.66m   5' 5.25" 6
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
4. Paton, Justine JR-3 Southern Illinois 1.60m   5' 3" 3
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4. Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 1.60m   5' 3" 3
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
6. Blackburn, Deborrah SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1.55m   5' 1" 0.5
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6. Mosby, Tamar SO-2 Southern Illinois 1.55m   5' 1" 0.5
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Gibbs, Nia JR-3 Austin Peay 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9. Wright, Brooke SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9. Stanley, Allyson FR-1 Saint Louis 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
11. Jones, Courtney FR-1 SE Missouri 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12. Martin, Rickeya FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Feagans, Lauren   Unattached 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
14. Tewes, Hope SO-2 Murray State 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
14. Gilliam , Summer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
16. Tooke, Cassie FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Young, Claire FR-1 Western Illinois NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Amato, Savanah JR-3 Austin Peay 4.00m   13' 1.5" 10
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.16
    XXX
2. Hix, Dascha JR-3 Austin Peay 3.76m   12' 4" 8
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXO
  • 3.76
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX
3. Diemer, Erin FR-1 Southern Illinois 3.66m   12' 0" 6
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
4. Rosch, Gretchen SR-4 Austin Peay 3.51m   11' 6.25" 3
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
4. Maddox, Sierra JR-3 SE Missouri 3.51m   11' 6.25" 3
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
6. Bradley, Morgan FR-1 Austin Peay 3.51m   11' 6.25" 1
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
7. Hughes, Allie SO-2 Memphis 3.36m   11' 0.25" -
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
7. Smith, Lauren SO-2 Arkansas State 3.36m   11' 0.25" -
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
9. McPeak, Madison JR-3 SE Missouri 3.36m   11' 0.25" -
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    XXX
10. Moore, Lilly JR-3 Memphis 3.36m   11' 0.25" -
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
11. Theobalt, Keanna JR-3 SE Missouri 3.36m   11' 0.25" -
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
  Burner, Lucianne SO-2 Arkansas State NH     -
  Stevenson, Kylee FR-1 SE Missouri NH     -
  • 3.21
    XXX
  Heil, Emily JR-3 Murray State NH     -
  Kennedy, Cedreahna FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Byrd, Nichyria JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5.77m   18' 11.25" 10
  • 5.65m
  • 5.66m
  • 5.77m
  • 5.39m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.54m
2. Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 5.60m   18' 4.5" 8
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Morton , Logan JR-3 Central Arkansas 5.57m   18' 3.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.40m
  • 5.38m
  • 5.57m
  • 5.32m
4. Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 5.49m   18' 0.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.47m
  • 5.14m
  • FOUL
  • 5.49m
5. Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 5.42m   17' 9.5" 2
  • 5.42m
  • FOUL
  • 5.15m
  • 5.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Brown, Jasmine SR-4 Western Illinois 5.41m   17' 9" 1
  • 5.28m
  • 5.30m
  • 5.41m
  • 5.32m
  • 5.28m
  • FOUL
7. McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 5.40m   17' 8.75" -
  • 5.32m
  • 5.40m
  • 5.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Battle, Diamond SO-2 Austin Peay 5.35m   17' 6.75" -
  • 5.06m
  • FOUL
  • 5.35m
  • FOUL
  • 5.32m
  • FOUL
9. Gibbs, Brittney JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5.27m   17' 3.5" -
  • 5.12m
  • FOUL
  • 5.27m
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
  • 5.20m
10. Bolden, Jewell FR-1 Southern Illinois 5.21m   17' 1.25" -
  • 5.17m
  • 5.21m
  • 5.21m
11. Ekblom, Sandra SO-2 Memphis 5.20m   17' 0.75" -
  • 5.20m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.11m
12. Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 5.12m   16' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.12m
13. Hodge, Ashanna SR-4 Southern Illinois 5.07m   16' 7.75" -
  • 5.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Brooks, Leslie SO-2 SE Missouri 5.04m   16' 6.5" -
  • 5.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Cassell, Ivory SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 4.96m   16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. James, Emani SO-2 Southern Illinois 4.84m   15' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.84m
  • FOUL
17. Tasher , Ashley SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.82m   15' 9.75" -
  • 4.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Lawson, Nicole JR-3 Memphis 4.82m   15' 9.75" -
  • 4.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Tud, Keilla FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4.81m   15' 9.5" -
  • 4.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Moore, Jessica FR-1 Saint Louis 4.80m   15' 9" -
  • 4.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Bakala, Mary Kate FR-1 Saint Louis 4.76m   15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Lawson, Khalyia JR-3 Western Illinois 4.67m   15' 4" -
  • 4.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Gilliam , Summer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.62m   15' 2" -
  • 4.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Smith, Vashawnda JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4.62m   15' 2" -
  • 4.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 4.56m   14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.56m
  • FOUL
26. Scott, Allie FR-1 Western Illinois 4.55m   14' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.55m
27. Bogle, Jada FR-1 Lipscomb 4.52m   14' 10" -
  • 4.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Walston, Lizzy FR-1 Evansville 4.51m   14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 4.50m   14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Reed, Megan SO-2 Western Illinois 4.41m   14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Hubert, Jada SO-2 Murray State 4.39m   14' 5" -
  • 4.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. Craft, Danielle SO-2 Austin Peay 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.35m
  • FOUL
33. Elliott, Hayley JR-3 Evansville 3.49m   11' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.49m
  Shackleford, Jordan SO-2 Memphis DNS     -
  Peterson, Amelia FR-1 Western Illinois DNS     -
  Cowan, Trevene SR-4 Arkansas State DNS     -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hodge, Ashanna SR-4 Southern Illinois 5.07m   16' 7.75" -
2. Tasher , Ashley SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.82m   15' 9.75" -
3. Tud, Keilla FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4.81m   15' 9.5" -
4. Moore, Jessica FR-1 Saint Louis 4.80m   15' 9" -
5. Bakala, Mary Kate FR-1 Saint Louis 4.76m   15' 7.5" -
6. Gilliam , Summer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.62m   15' 2" -
7. Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 4.56m   14' 11.5" -
8. Scott, Allie FR-1 Western Illinois 4.55m   14' 11.25" -
9. Walston, Lizzy FR-1 Evansville 4.51m   14' 9.75" -
10. Hubert, Jada SO-2 Murray State 4.39m   14' 5" -
11. Craft, Danielle SO-2 Austin Peay 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
12. Elliott, Hayley JR-3 Evansville 3.49m   11' 5.5" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 5.49m   18' 0.25" 4
2. Battle, Diamond SO-2 Austin Peay 5.35m   17' 6.75" -
3. Bolden, Jewell FR-1 Southern Illinois 5.21m   17' 1.25" -
4. Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 5.12m   16' 9.75" -
5. James, Emani SO-2 Southern Illinois 4.84m   15' 10.5" -
6. Lawson, Nicole JR-3 Memphis 4.82m   15' 9.75" -
7. Smith, Vashawnda JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4.62m   15' 2" -
8. Bogle, Jada FR-1 Lipscomb 4.52m   14' 10" -
9. Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 4.50m   14' 9.25" -
10. Reed, Megan SO-2 Western Illinois 4.41m   14' 5.75" -
  Peterson, Amelia FR-1 Western Illinois DNS     -
  Cowan, Trevene SR-4 Arkansas State DNS     -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Byrd, Nichyria JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5.77m   18' 11.25" 10
2. Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 5.60m   18' 4.5" 8
3. Morton , Logan JR-3 Central Arkansas 5.57m   18' 3.25" 6
4. Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 5.42m   17' 9.5" 2
5. Brown, Jasmine SR-4 Western Illinois 5.41m   17' 9" 1
6. McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 5.40m   17' 8.75" -
7. Gibbs, Brittney JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5.27m   17' 3.5" -
8. Ekblom, Sandra SO-2 Memphis 5.20m   17' 0.75" -
9. Brooks, Leslie SO-2 SE Missouri 5.04m   16' 6.5" -
10. Cassell, Ivory SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 4.96m   16' 3.25" -
11. Lawson, Khalyia JR-3 Western Illinois 4.67m   15' 4" -
  Shackleford, Jordan SO-2 Memphis DNS     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lawson, Nicole JR-3 Memphis 11.95m   39' 2.5" 10
  • 11.51m
  • 11.35m
  • FOUL
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
  • 11.95m
2. Martin, Kezia SR-4 Southern Illinois 11.94m   39' 2.25" 8
  • 11.75m
  • 11.73m
  • 11.78m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.66m
  • 11.94m
3. Burns-Moore, Saida JR-3 Memphis 11.73m   38' 6" 6
  • 11.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.59m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.70m
4. Gibbs, Brittney JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.68m   38' 4" 4
  • 11.65m
  • FOUL
  • 11.59m
  • 11.28m
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m
5. Hodge, Ashanna SR-4 Southern Illinois 11.45m   37' 6.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • 11.32m
  • 11.43m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.45m
  • 11.22m
6. Brown, Jasmine SR-4 Western Illinois 11.44m   37' 6.5" 1
  • 11.44m
  • 10.95m
  • 11.35m
  • 11.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Byrd, Nichyria JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.29m   37' 0.5" -
  • 11.07m
  • 10.98m
  • 10.80m
  • FOUL
  • 11.29m
  • 10.83m
8. Morton , Logan JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.18m   36' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.98m
  • 11.18m
9. Sheppard, Teshuna FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.18m   36' 8.25" -
  • 11.10m
  • 11.18m
  • FOUL
  • 10.95m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.99m
10. Brooks, Leslie SO-2 SE Missouri 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
  • 10.88m
  • 10.73m
  • FOUL
11. Tasher , Ashley SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.88m
12. James, Emani SO-2 Southern Illinois 10.81m   35' 5.75" -
  • 10.81m
  • 10.60m
  • 10.67m
13. Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 10.74m   35' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.74m
  • 10.70m
14. Lawson, Khalyia JR-3 Western Illinois 10.51m   34' 5.75" -
  • 10.41m
  • 10.51m
  • 10.31m
15. Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 10.51m   34' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.51m
  • 10.32m
16. Scott, Allie FR-1 Western Illinois 10.35m   33' 11.5" -
  • 10.35m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.09m
17. Hubert, Jada SO-2 Murray State 10.33m   33' 10.75" -
  • 10.32m
  • 10.33m
  • FOUL
18. Reed, Megan SO-2 Western Illinois 10.33m   33' 10.75" -
  • 10.21m
  • FOUL
  • 10.33m
  Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State DNS     -
  Peterson, Amelia FR-1 Western Illinois ND     -
  Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay ND     -
  Craft, Danielle SO-2 Austin Peay ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Brooks, Leslie SO-2 SE Missouri 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
2. Tasher , Ashley SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
3. James, Emani SO-2 Southern Illinois 10.81m   35' 5.75" -
4. Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 10.74m   35' 3" -
5. Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 10.51m   34' 5.75" -
6. Scott, Allie FR-1 Western Illinois 10.35m   33' 11.5" -
7. Hubert, Jada SO-2 Murray State 10.33m   33' 10.75" -
8. Reed, Megan SO-2 Western Illinois 10.33m   33' 10.75" -
  Peterson, Amelia FR-1 Western Illinois ND     -
  Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay ND     -
  Craft, Danielle SO-2 Austin Peay ND     -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lawson, Nicole JR-3 Memphis 11.95m   39' 2.5" 10
2. Martin, Kezia SR-4 Southern Illinois 11.94m   39' 2.25" 8
3. Burns-Moore, Saida JR-3 Memphis 11.73m   38' 6" 6
4. Gibbs, Brittney JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.68m   38' 4" 4
5. Hodge, Ashanna SR-4 Southern Illinois 11.45m   37' 6.75" 2
6. Brown, Jasmine SR-4 Western Illinois 11.44m   37' 6.5" 1
7. Byrd, Nichyria JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.29m   37' 0.5" -
8. Morton , Logan JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.18m   36' 8.25" -
9. Sheppard, Teshuna FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.18m   36' 8.25" -
10. Lawson, Khalyia JR-3 Western Illinois 10.51m   34' 5.75" -
  Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State DNS     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stevens, Jeneva   NYAC 18.10m   59' 4.75" -
  • 16.93m
  • FOUL
  • 17.52m
  • 17.77m
  • 18.10m
  • 17.99m
1. Stewart, Janeah SR-4 Ole Miss 17.12m   56' 2" 10
  • 15.74m
  • 17.12m
  • FOUL
  • 17.05m
  • FOUL
  • 17.01m
2. Ramsey, Jessica   Unattached 17.64m   57' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.18m
  • 16.70m
  • 16.75m
  • FOUL
  • 17.64m
2. McMiller, DeeNia FR-1 Memphis 14.20m   46' 7.25" 8
  • 14.02m
  • 13.82m
  • 14.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Moore, Aveun FR-1 Southern Illinois 14.14m   46' 4.75" 6
  • 13.87m
  • FOUL
  • 14.14m
  • FOUL
  • 13.64m
  • FOUL
4. Lorenz, Danielle SO-2 Arkansas State 13.96m   45' 9.75" 4
  • 13.77m
  • 13.76m
  • 13.96m
  • FOUL
  • 13.34m
  • FOUL
5. Conlon, Kayleigh FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.75m   45' 1.5" 2
  • 13.75m
  • 13.56m
  • 13.58m
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • 13.60m
6. Nolan, Claire SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 13.69m   44' 11" 1
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.67m
  • 1.32m
7. Freeman, Nikki SO-2 Southern Illinois 13.60m   44' 7.5" -
  • 13.19m
  • 13.60m
  • 13.37m
  • 13.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Jaidi, Mona SO-2 Memphis 13.53m   44' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.62m
  • 13.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
9. Person, Sian SO-2 Southern Illinois 13.47m   44' 2.5" -
  • 12.74m
  • 13.26m
  • FOUL
  • 13.47m
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
10. De Poorter, Nina FR-1 Memphis 13.28m   43' 7" -
  • 12.43m
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
11. Oneal, Shauneice FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.07m   42' 10.75" -
  • 12.30m
  • 13.07m
  • 13.00m
12. Roberson, Alexis SO-2 Southern Illinois 12.93m   42' 5.25" -
  • 11.83m
  • FOUL
  • 12.93m
13. Taiwo, Shey FR-1 Ole Miss 12.89m   42' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.89m
14. Klein, Leah FR-1 Ole Miss 12.77m   41' 10.75" -
  • 12.37m
  • 12.77m
  • FOUL
15. Wagner, Jewel SO-2 Murray State 12.64m   41' 5.75" -
  • 12.46m
  • FOUL
  • 12.64m
16. Carey, Destiny SO-2 Murray State 12.64m   41' 5.75" -
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
  • 12.64m
17. Vandeput, Babette FR-1 Arkansas State 12.56m   41' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.56m
  • FOUL
18. Swanagan, Jasmine JR-3 Western Illinois 11.94m   39' 2.25" -
  • 11.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Hollins , Sabrina JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.81m   38' 9" -
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 11.75m   38' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.75m
  • FOUL
21. Jones, Keziann JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.34m   37' 2.5" -
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Brockman, Shawanna SR-4 Central Arkansas 11.14m   36' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.14m
  • FOUL
23. Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 11.10m   36' 5" -
  • 11.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Meinhardt, Christina JR-3 Murray State 11.05m   36' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.05m
  • FOUL
25. Smith, Michaela SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 10.52m   34' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.52m
26. Stewart, Jasmine FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.19m   33' 5.25" -
  • 10.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Kirk, Kylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.17m   33' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.17m
28. Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 10.04m   32' 11.25" -
  • 10.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Grice, Haley SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.94m   32' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.94m
  • FOUL
30. Campbell, C'Andria FR-1 Western Illinois 8.99m   29' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.99m
31. Corley, Brittany FR-1 Evansville 8.64m   28' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.64m
  • FOUL
  Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis DNS     -
  Brooks, Cara SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stevens, Jeneva   NYAC 18.10m   59' 4.75" -
2. Ramsey, Jessica   Unattached 17.64m   57' 10.5" -
3. Hollins , Sabrina JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.81m   38' 9" -
4. Brockman, Shawanna SR-4 Central Arkansas 11.14m   36' 6.75" -
5. Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 11.10m   36' 5" -
6. Meinhardt, Christina JR-3 Murray State 11.05m   36' 3" -
7. Stewart, Jasmine FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.19m   33' 5.25" -
8. Kirk, Kylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.17m   33' 4.5" -
9. Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 10.04m   32' 11.25" -
10. Grice, Haley SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.94m   32' 7.5" -
11. Campbell, C'Andria FR-1 Western Illinois 8.99m   29' 6" -
12. Corley, Brittany FR-1 Evansville 8.64m   28' 4.25" -
  Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis DNS     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lorenz, Danielle SO-2 Arkansas State 13.96m   45' 9.75" 4
2. Jaidi, Mona SO-2 Memphis 13.53m   44' 4.75" -
3. Taiwo, Shey FR-1 Ole Miss 12.89m   42' 3.5" -
4. Klein, Leah FR-1 Ole Miss 12.77m   41' 10.75" -
5. Wagner, Jewel SO-2 Murray State 12.64m   41' 5.75" -
6. Carey, Destiny SO-2 Murray State 12.64m   41' 5.75" -
7. Vandeput, Babette FR-1 Arkansas State 12.56m   41' 2.5" -
8. Swanagan, Jasmine JR-3 Western Illinois 11.94m   39' 2.25" -
9. Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 11.75m   38' 6.75" -
10. Jones, Keziann JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.34m   37' 2.5" -
11. Smith, Michaela SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 10.52m   34' 6.25" -
  Brooks, Cara SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stewart, Janeah SR-4 Ole Miss 17.12m   56' 2" 10
2. McMiller, DeeNia FR-1 Memphis 14.20m   46' 7.25" 8
3. Moore, Aveun FR-1 Southern Illinois 14.14m   46' 4.75" 6
4. Conlon, Kayleigh FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.75m   45' 1.5" 2
5. Nolan, Claire SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 13.69m   44' 11" 1
6. Freeman, Nikki SO-2 Southern Illinois 13.60m   44' 7.5" -
7. Person, Sian SO-2 Southern Illinois 13.47m   44' 2.5" -
8. De Poorter, Nina FR-1 Memphis 13.28m   43' 7" -
9. Oneal, Shauneice FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.07m   42' 10.75" -
10. Roberson, Alexis SO-2 Southern Illinois 12.93m   42' 5.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Price, DeAnna   NYAC 22.47m   73' 8.75" -
  • 22.34m
  • 22.30m
  • FOUL
  • 22.04m
  • FOUL
  • 22.47m
1. Stewart, Janeah SR-4 Ole Miss 23.83m   78' 2.25" 10
  • FOUL
  • 23.33m
  • 23.83m
  • 22.53m
  • 22.45m
  • 23.47m
3. Taiwo, Shey FR-1 Ole Miss 20.38m   66' 10.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 19.85m
  • FOUL
  • 18.33m
  • 19.21m
  • 20.38m
4. Roberson, Alexis SO-2 Southern Illinois 19.80m   64' 11.5" 6
  • 19.40m
  • 18.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.87m
  • 19.80m
5. Freeman, Nikki SO-2 Southern Illinois 17.18m   56' 4.5" 4
  • 16.24m
  • 17.18m
  • 16.53m
  • 17.01m
  • 17.03m
  • FOUL
6. Jones, Keziann JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 16.74m   54' 11.25" 2
  • 16.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.74m
  • 15.53m
  • FOUL
7. Chavarria, Kendall SO-2 Ole Miss 16.52m   54' 2.5" 1
  • 16.52m
  • 16.22m
  • 16.24m
  • 15.99m
  • 16.09m
  • 15.03m
8. McMiller, DeeNia FR-1 Memphis 16.43m   53' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.81m
  • 16.19m
  • 16.43m
  • FOUL
9. Larsson, Annika JR-3 Ole Miss 16.41m   53' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.87m
  • 16.41m
  • 15.99m
  • 15.58m
  • FOUL
10. Jaidi, Mona SO-2 Memphis 16.31m   53' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.03m
  • 16.16m
  • FOUL
  • 16.31m
  • 16.28m
11. Virgl, Lizzie SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 15.46m   50' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.46m
12. Klein, Leah FR-1 Ole Miss 14.89m   48' 10.25" -
  • 14.88m
  • FOUL
  • 14.89m
13. Brooks, Cara SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.82m   48' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.82m
  • FOUL
14. Kern, Emily   Unattached 14.72m   48' 3.5" -
  • 14.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Swanagan, Jasmine JR-3 Western Illinois 14.36m   47' 1.5" -
  • 14.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 14.32m   46' 11.75" -
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
  • 14.32m
17. Jakich, Catherine JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 14.21m   46' 7.5" -
  • 13.82m
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
18. Person, Sian SO-2 Southern Illinois 14.04m   46' 0.75" -
  • 14.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Nolan, Claire SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 13.94m   45' 9" -
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Carey, Destiny SO-2 Murray State 13.82m   45' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
21. Hollins , Sabrina JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.81m   45' 3.75" -
  • 13.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Wagner, Jewel SO-2 Murray State 13.51m   44' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.51m
23. Kirk, Kylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 13.48m   44' 2.75" -
  • 13.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Conlon, Kayleigh FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.45m   44' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
25. Sexton, Emma   Unattached 13.09m   42' 11.5" -
  • 13.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Meinhardt, Christina JR-3 Murray State 13.01m   42' 8.25" -
  • 13.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 12.60m   41' 4.25" -
  • 12.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Wheeler, Rebecca SR-4 Austin Peay 12.06m   39' 7" -
  • 12.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Smith, Michaela SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 11.82m   38' 9.5" -
  • 11.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Higgins, Hannah FR-1 Arkansas State 11.72m   38' 5.5" -
  • 11.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Campbell, C'Andria FR-1 Western Illinois 11.00m   36' 1.25" -
  • 11.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. Gootee, Rachel JR-3 Murray State 10.58m   34' 8.5" -
  • 10.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Stewart, Jasmine FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Grice, Haley SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Berry, Gwen   NIke/NYAC ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Oneal, Shauneice FR-1 Southern Illinois ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis ND     -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Price, DeAnna   NYAC 22.47m   73' 8.75" -
2. Kern, Emily   Unattached 14.72m   48' 3.5" -
3. Kirk, Kylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 13.48m   44' 2.75" -
4. Sexton, Emma   Unattached 13.09m   42' 11.5" -
5. Meinhardt, Christina JR-3 Murray State 13.01m   42' 8.25" -
6. Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 12.60m   41' 4.25" -
7. Wheeler, Rebecca SR-4 Austin Peay 12.06m   39' 7" -
8. Smith, Michaela SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 11.82m   38' 9.5" -
9. Higgins, Hannah FR-1 Arkansas State 11.72m   38' 5.5" -
10. Campbell, C'Andria FR-1 Western Illinois 11.00m   36' 1.25" -
11. Gootee, Rachel JR-3 Murray State 10.58m   34' 8.5" -
  Stewart, Jasmine FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND     -
  Grice, Haley SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff ND     -
  Berry, Gwen   NIke/NYAC ND     -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Chavarria, Kendall SO-2 Ole Miss 16.52m   54' 2.5" 1
2. Klein, Leah FR-1 Ole Miss 14.89m   48' 10.25" -
3. Brooks, Cara SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.82m   48' 7.5" -
4. Swanagan, Jasmine JR-3 Western Illinois 14.36m   47' 1.5" -
5. Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 14.32m   46' 11.75" -
6. Jakich, Catherine JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 14.21m   46' 7.5" -
7. Nolan, Claire SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 13.94m   45' 9" -
8. Carey, Destiny SO-2 Murray State 13.82m   45' 4.25" -
9. Hollins , Sabrina JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.81m   45' 3.75" -
10. Wagner, Jewel SO-2 Murray State 13.51m   44' 4" -
11. Conlon, Kayleigh FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.45m   44' 1.5" -
  Oneal, Shauneice FR-1 Southern Illinois ND     -
  Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis ND     -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stewart, Janeah SR-4 Ole Miss 23.83m   78' 2.25" 10
2. Taiwo, Shey FR-1 Ole Miss 20.38m   66' 10.5" 8
3. Roberson, Alexis SO-2 Southern Illinois 19.80m   64' 11.5" 6
4. Freeman, Nikki SO-2 Southern Illinois 17.18m   56' 4.5" 4
5. Jones, Keziann JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 16.74m   54' 11.25" 2
6. McMiller, DeeNia FR-1 Memphis 16.43m   53' 11" -
7. Larsson, Annika JR-3 Ole Miss 16.41m   53' 10.25" -
8. Jaidi, Mona SO-2 Memphis 16.31m   53' 6.25" -
9. Virgl, Lizzie SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 15.46m   50' 8.75" -
10. Person, Sian SO-2 Southern Illinois 14.04m   46' 0.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Busch, Michaela SO-2 Western Illinois 3614   10
2. Hagerstrand, Kilee SR-4 Southern Illinois 3493   8
3. Main, Aubrey JR-3 Murray State 3332   6
4. McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 3046   4
5. Carter, Kristen FR-1 SE Missouri 2761   2
6. Peters, Lindsay FR-1 SE Missouri 1866   1