February 3, 2018
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DII Prov PSAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 7.00 -
2. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.00 -
3. Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 7.02 -
4. Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.02 -
5. Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 7.05 -
  Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia FS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 7.09
2. Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.14
3. Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 7.15
4. Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 7.16  
4. Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 7.16  
6. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.18
7. Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.18  
8. Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 7.21  
9. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.23  
9. Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.23  
11. Assimaidou, Oda JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.30  
12. Colley, Josh   Unattached 7.32  
13. Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 7.35  
14. Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.39  
14. Mate, Jeffrey   Penn State T&F Club 7.39  
16. Fisher, Ben JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.41  
17. Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 7.42  
17. Barnes, Jr, Kenneth FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.42  
19. Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 7.43  
19. Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 7.43  
21. Edmonson, Jonah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.51  
21. Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 7.51  
21. Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 7.51  
21. Smith, Maxwell FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.51  
25. Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 7.53  
25. Wilson, Christian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.53  
27. Purnell, Kyle   Penn State T&F Club 7.55  
28. Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown 7.58  
29. Switzer, Jesse FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.62  
30. Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 7.65  
31. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 7.66  
31. Island, Jordan SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.66  
33. Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 7.67  
34. Norris, Kevin FR-1 Shippensburg 7.69  
35. Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 7.70  
36. Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 7.71  
37. Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 7.72  
38. Gingrich, Collyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.74  
39. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 7.76  
40. Starkey, Josh SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.78  
41. Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.79  
42. Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.82  
43. Shanghie, Moses JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.84  
43. Miller, Max   Penn State T&F Club 7.84  
45. Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 7.88  
46. Webb, Brian JR-3 Frostburg State 7.89  
47. Barnett, Tristan SO-2 Frostburg State 8.02  
47. Popli, Love   Penn State T&F Club 8.02  
49. Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.03  
50. Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 8.11  
51. Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.13  
51. Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 8.13  
53. Ozubu, Keodi SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.33  
54. Wilson, Jahmir SO-2 Susquehanna 8.34  
55. Garcia, Fernando SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.40  
  Gayles, Donovan SO-2 Susquehanna FS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.14
2. Colley, Josh   Unattached 7.32  
3. Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 7.35  
4. Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 7.65  
5. Island, Jordan SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.66  
6. Garcia, Fernando SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.40  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.18  
2. Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 7.43  
3. Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 7.71  
4. Miller, Max   Penn State T&F Club 7.84  
5. Barnett, Tristan SO-2 Frostburg State 8.02  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 7.16  
2. Edmonson, Jonah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.51  
3. Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 7.53  
4. Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.03  
5. Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 8.13  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.23  
2. Barnes, Jr, Kenneth FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.42  
3. Norris, Kevin FR-1 Shippensburg 7.69  
4. Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 7.70  
5. Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 7.72  
6. Wilson, Jahmir SO-2 Susquehanna 8.34  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 7.09
2. Mate, Jeffrey   Penn State T&F Club 7.39  
3. Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 7.51  
4. Smith, Maxwell FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.51  
5. Popli, Love   Penn State T&F Club 8.02  
6. Ozubu, Keodi SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.33  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 7.21  
2. Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 7.42  
3. Starkey, Josh SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.78  
4. Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 8.11  
5. Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.13  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 7.16  
2. Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 7.51  
3. Wilson, Christian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.53  
4. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 7.66  
5. Gingrich, Collyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.74  
6. Webb, Brian JR-3 Frostburg State 7.89  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.23  
2. Assimaidou, Oda JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.30  
3. Purnell, Kyle   Penn State T&F Club 7.55  
4. Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.82  
5. Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 7.88  
  Gayles, Donovan SO-2 Susquehanna FS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 7.15
2. Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.39  
3. Switzer, Jesse FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.62  
4. Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 7.67  
5. Shanghie, Moses JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.84  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.18
2. Fisher, Ben JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.41  
3. Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 7.43  
4. Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown 7.58  
5. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 7.76  
6. Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.79  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 22.90 -
2. Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 23.50   -
3. Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.53   -
4. Paterson, Gavin   Unattached 23.62   -
5. Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 23.66   -
6. Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 23.70   -
7. Rothgaber, Brandon   Unattached 23.83   -
8. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 24.03   -
9. Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 24.05   -
10. Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 24.21   -
10. Seabrook, Henry FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.21   -
12. Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.29   -
13. Purnell, Kyle   Penn State T&F Club 24.30   -
14. Edwards, Marcus JR-3 Saint Francis University 24.31   -
15. Carroll, Khailen JR-3 Saint Francis University 24.34   -
16. Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 24.38   -
17. Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 24.43   -
18. Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 24.46   -
19. Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 24.58   -
20. Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 24.60   -
21. Snider, Wesley FR-1 Kutztown 24.63   -
22. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 24.64   -
23. Wilson, Christian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 24.70   -
24. Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 24.74   -
24. Barnes, Jr, Kenneth FR-1 Saint Francis University 24.74   -
26. Fisher, Ben JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 24.79   -
27. Huen, Harley FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.80   -
28. Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 24.90   -
29. Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 25.00   -
30. Wood, Avery JR-3 Stevenson 25.01   -
31. Creek, Kevin FR-1 Frostburg State 25.02   -
32. Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 25.03   -
33. Hamme, Alexander JR-3 Lebanon Valley 25.10   -
34. Switzer, Jesse FR-1 Saint Francis University 25.11   -
35. Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 25.19   -
36. Covington, Larry FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.21   -
37. Gayles, Donovan SO-2 Susquehanna 25.22   -
38. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 25.34   -
39. Beattie, Hassan   Unattached 25.35   -
40. Powell-Graves, Ricky Keith FR-1 Frostburg State 25.44   -
41. Starkey, Josh SO-2 York (Pa.) 25.49   -
42. Heo, Jihoon   Penn State T&F Club 25.53   -
43. Stem, Nicholas FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.73   -
44. Jackson, Jerome FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.75   -
45. Weaver, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 25.82   -
46. Gingrich, Collyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 25.89   -
47. Broderick, Jack FR-1 Scranton 25.91   -
48. Coggeshall, Justin SO-2 Goucher 26.02   -
49. Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.07   -
50. Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 26.08   -
51. Shanghie, Moses JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 26.25   -
52. Sangthong, Kamonpob   Penn State T&F Club 26.26   -
53. Webb, Brian JR-3 Frostburg State 26.34   -
54. Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 26.39   -
55. Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 26.43   -
56. Schwab, James FR-1 Frostburg State 26.87   -
57. MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 27.06   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Snider, Wesley FR-1 Kutztown 24.63  
2. Jackson, Jerome FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.75  
3. Schwab, James FR-1 Frostburg State 26.87  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weaver, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 25.82  
2. Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 26.39  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Covington, Larry FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.21  
2. Stem, Nicholas FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.73  
3. Broderick, Jack FR-1 Scranton 25.91  
4. Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 26.08  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamme, Alexander JR-3 Lebanon Valley 25.10  
2. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 25.34  
3. Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.07  
4. Sangthong, Kamonpob   Penn State T&F Club 26.26  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 25.19  
2. Powell-Graves, Ricky Keith FR-1 Frostburg State 25.44  
3. Starkey, Josh SO-2 York (Pa.) 25.49  
4. Gingrich, Collyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 25.89  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 25.00  
2. Heo, Jihoon   Penn State T&F Club 25.53  
3. Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 26.43  
4. MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 27.06  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gayles, Donovan SO-2 Susquehanna 25.22  
2. Coggeshall, Justin SO-2 Goucher 26.02  
3. Shanghie, Moses JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 26.25  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 24.05  
2. Creek, Kevin FR-1 Frostburg State 25.02  
3. Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 25.03  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 24.58  
2. Huen, Harley FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.80  
3. Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 24.90  
4. Beattie, Hassan   Unattached 25.35  
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 24.38  
2. Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 24.46  
3. Wilson, Christian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 24.70  
4. Webb, Brian JR-3 Frostburg State 26.34  
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 23.50  
2. Purnell, Kyle   Penn State T&F Club 24.30  
3. Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 24.43  
4. Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 24.74  
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paterson, Gavin   Unattached 23.62  
2. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 24.03  
3. Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 24.60  
4. Barnes, Jr, Kenneth FR-1 Saint Francis University 24.74  
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.29  
2. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 24.64  
3. Fisher, Ben JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 24.79  
200 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 23.70  
2. Edwards, Marcus JR-3 Saint Francis University 24.31  
3. Wood, Avery JR-3 Stevenson 25.01  
4. Switzer, Jesse FR-1 Saint Francis University 25.11  
200 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 22.90
2. Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.53  
3. Seabrook, Henry FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.21  
4. Carroll, Khailen JR-3 Saint Francis University 24.34  
200 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 23.66  
2. Rothgaber, Brandon   Unattached 23.83  
3. Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 24.21  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 52.31   -
2. Anzel, Nathan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 52.98   -
3. Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 53.25   -
4. Edwards, Marcus JR-3 Saint Francis University 53.41   -
5. Budsock, Ethan JR-3 York (Pa.) 53.51   -
6. Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 53.53   -
6. Schmelyun, Dhane FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 53.53   -
8. Huen, Harley FR-1 York (Pa.) 53.71   -
9. Oyola, Devin JR-3 Misericordia 53.83   -
10. Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 53.84   -
11. Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 53.95   -
11. Miller, Max   Penn State T&F Club 53.95   -
13. Winch, Nick JR-3 Elizabethtown 54.26   -
14. Entin, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 54.40   -
15. Carroll, Khailen JR-3 Saint Francis University 54.61   -
16. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 54.64   -
17. Charles, Tyriek SO-2 Frostburg State 54.78   -
18. Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 54.99   -
18. Snider, Wesley FR-1 Kutztown 54.99   -
20. Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 55.15   -
21. Terry, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 55.19   -
22. Williamson, Isaiah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 55.46   -
23. Washington, Clayton FR-1 Frostburg State 55.63   -
24. Engelhardt, Bryce   Penn State T&F Club 55.64   -
25. Terchanik, Collin   Penn State T&F Club 55.74   -
26. McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 56.09   -
27. DelPizzo, Alex SO-2 York (Pa.) 56.29   -
28. Jackson, Jerome FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 56.73   -
29. Weaver, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 57.70   -
30. MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 57.90   -
31. Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 58.31   -
32. Schwab, James FR-1 Frostburg State 58.84   -
33. Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 59.03   -
34. Koslowski, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 59.12   -
35. Canny, Thomas FR-1 Scranton 1:00.10   -
36. Strubinger, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:01.12   -
37. Coggeshall, Justin SO-2 Goucher 1:01.72   -
38. Island, Jordan SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:02.17   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwab, James FR-1 Frostburg State 58.84  
2. Canny, Thomas FR-1 Scranton 1:00.10  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Jerome FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 56.73  
2. Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 59.03  
3. Island, Jordan SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:02.17  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Washington, Clayton FR-1 Frostburg State 55.63  
2. DelPizzo, Alex SO-2 York (Pa.) 56.29  
3. MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 57.90  
4. Koslowski, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 59.12  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Snider, Wesley FR-1 Kutztown 54.99  
2. Terry, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 55.19  
3. Weaver, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 57.70  
4. Strubinger, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:01.12  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williamson, Isaiah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 55.46  
2. Engelhardt, Bryce   Penn State T&F Club 55.64  
3. Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 58.31  
4. Coggeshall, Justin SO-2 Goucher 1:01.72  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Entin, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 54.40  
2. Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 54.99  
3. McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 56.09  
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Huen, Harley FR-1 York (Pa.) 53.71  
2. Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 53.95  
3. Carroll, Khailen JR-3 Saint Francis University 54.61  
4. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 54.64  
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 53.25  
2. Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 53.53  
3. Schmelyun, Dhane FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 53.53  
4. Miller, Max   Penn State T&F Club 53.95  
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anzel, Nathan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 52.98  
2. Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 53.84  
3. Winch, Nick JR-3 Elizabethtown 54.26  
4. Charles, Tyriek SO-2 Frostburg State 54.78  
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edwards, Marcus JR-3 Saint Francis University 53.41  
2. Budsock, Ethan JR-3 York (Pa.) 53.51  
3. Oyola, Devin JR-3 Misericordia 53.83  
4. Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 55.15  
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 52.31  
2. Terchanik, Collin   Penn State T&F Club 55.74  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:59.00   -
2. Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 1:59.66 -
3. Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 2:00.09 -
4. Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 2:02.05   -
5. Gross, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 2:02.14   -
6. Sunderland, Colton FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:02.23   -
7. Reese, Alex   Unattached 2:02.42   -
8. Romano, Robert JR-3 Frostburg State 2:02.75   -
9. Klick, Derin FR-1 Shippensburg 2:02.86   -
10. Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 2:03.04   -
11. Snyder, David SO-2 Shippensburg 2:03.19   -
12. Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 2:03.23   -
13. Willis, Kadeem JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 2:03.61   -
14. Kinback, Matt FR-1 Scranton 2:03.66   -
15. Caldwell, Daniel SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:04.65   -
16. Griffie, Jared FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:04.87   -
17. Afoakwah, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:05.04   -
18. Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:05.09   -
19. Morgan, Matthew SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:05.10   -
20. Meci, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 2:05.81   -
21. Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:06.11   -
22. Rickards, Jacob SO-2 Frostburg State 2:06.19   -
23. Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:06.21   -
24. Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 2:06.58   -
25. Hinkel, Ben JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:07.33   -
26. Reed, Landon SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:07.46   -
27. Waiwada, Kaleb JR-3 Susquehanna 2:07.59   -
28. Domsciz, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 2:08.35   -
29. Bianco, Matt SO-2 Kutztown 2:08.52   -
30. Hutchinson , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 2:08.65   -
31. Williamson, Ethan FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:08.82   -
32. Reynolds, Gustin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:08.88   -
33. Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 2:09.24   -
34. Bolinsky, Leonard FR-1 Susquehanna 2:10.13   -
35. Reid, Khalil FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:10.37   -
36. Walwro, Michael   Penn State T&F Club 2:10.48   -
37. Doucette, Matt   Penn State T&F Club 2:10.76   -
38. Fortna, Tegan FR-1 Kutztown 2:11.00   -
39. Hayes, Killian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:11.44   -
40. Briscoe, Brandon FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:11.71   -
41. Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:12.56   -
42. Okeke, Edward JR-3 Misericordia 2:15.00   -
43. Simpson, Lucas JR-3 Juniata 2:17.49   -
43. Wilson, Lorenzo SO-2 Frostburg State 2:17.49   -
45. Bergen, Christian   Penn State T&F Club 2:17.86   -
46. O'Toole, Danny FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:17.94   -
47. Horseman-Guy, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 2:18.44   -
48. Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 2:18.53   -
49. Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:20.15   -
50. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 2:20.74   -
51. Hogan, Phillip JR-3 Frostburg State 2:20.96   -
52. Noland, William   Penn State T&F Club 2:23.88   -
53. Willig, Perry FR-1 Juniata 2:24.52   -
54. Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 2:24.87   -
55. Glodek, Steven SO-2 Juniata 2:25.46   -
56. Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 2:25.77   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simpson, Lucas JR-3 Juniata 2:17.49  
2. Wilson, Lorenzo SO-2 Frostburg State 2:17.49  
3. Bergen, Christian   Penn State T&F Club 2:17.86  
4. O'Toole, Danny FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:17.94  
5. Horseman-Guy, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 2:18.44  
6. Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:20.15  
7. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 2:20.74  
8. Hogan, Phillip JR-3 Frostburg State 2:20.96  
9. Noland, William   Penn State T&F Club 2:23.88  
10. Willig, Perry FR-1 Juniata 2:24.52  
11. Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 2:24.87  
12. Glodek, Steven SO-2 Juniata 2:25.46  
13. Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 2:25.77  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kinback, Matt FR-1 Scranton 2:03.66  
2. Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 2:06.58  
3. Reed, Landon SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:07.46  
4. Domsciz, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 2:08.35  
5. Williamson, Ethan FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:08.82  
6. Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 2:09.24  
7. Bolinsky, Leonard FR-1 Susquehanna 2:10.13  
8. Briscoe, Brandon FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:11.71  
9. Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:12.56  
10. Okeke, Edward JR-3 Misericordia 2:15.00  
11. Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 2:18.53  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Romano, Robert JR-3 Frostburg State 2:02.75  
2. Afoakwah, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:05.04  
3. Meci, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 2:05.81  
4. Rickards, Jacob SO-2 Frostburg State 2:06.19  
5. Waiwada, Kaleb JR-3 Susquehanna 2:07.59  
6. Hutchinson , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 2:08.65  
7. Reynolds, Gustin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:08.88  
8. Reid, Khalil FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:10.37  
9. Doucette, Matt   Penn State T&F Club 2:10.76  
10. Fortna, Tegan FR-1 Kutztown 2:11.00  
11. Hayes, Killian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:11.44  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 2:03.04  
2. Willis, Kadeem JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 2:03.61  
3. Caldwell, Daniel SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:04.65  
4. Griffie, Jared FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:04.87  
5. Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:05.09  
6. Morgan, Matthew SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:05.10  
7. Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:06.11  
8. Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:06.21  
9. Hinkel, Ben JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:07.33  
10. Walwro, Michael   Penn State T&F Club 2:10.48  
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:59.00  
2. Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 1:59.66
3. Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 2:00.09
4. Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 2:02.05  
5. Gross, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 2:02.14  
6. Sunderland, Colton FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:02.23  
7. Reese, Alex   Unattached 2:02.42  
8. Klick, Derin FR-1 Shippensburg 2:02.86  
9. Snyder, David SO-2 Shippensburg 2:03.19  
10. Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 2:03.23  
11. Bianco, Matt SO-2 Kutztown 2:08.52  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 4:25.08 -
2. Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 4:25.75 -
3. Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 4:26.61 -
4. Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 4:27.55 -
5. Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:28.30   -
6. Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 4:29.17   -
7. Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 4:32.43   -
8. Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:33.34   -
9. Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 4:35.46   -
10. Kelly, Colin FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:36.57   -
11. McGee, Glenn FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:36.77   -
12. Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 4:37.18   -
13. Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 4:38.30   -
14. Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:38.56   -
15. Mead, Zach FR-1 Scranton 4:38.66   -
16. Walwro, Michael   Penn State T&F Club 4:39.70   -
17. Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:41.39   -
18. Salek, Zachery JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:43.30   -
19. Forry, Daniel FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:46.25   -
20. Moore, Nathan FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:48.38   -
21. Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 4:49.07   -
22. Kassu, Mekael FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4:50.35   -
23. Deacon, Tucker SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:50.52   -
24. Webb, Darren JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:54.24   -
25. Johnson, Johnathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:54.27   -
26. Dubuc, Christopher   Penn State T&F Club 4:54.39   -
27. Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 4:54.60   -
28. Clark, Braxton FR-1 Frostburg State 4:57.13   -
29. Baldwin, Chris FR-1 Scranton 4:58.63   -
30. Wolodkin, Timothy SO-2 Frostburg State 5:03.67   -
31. Linn, Marcus JR-3 Frostburg State 5:03.87   -
32. Simpson, Lucas JR-3 Juniata 5:07.49   -
33. Willig, Perry FR-1 Juniata 5:08.06   -
34. Riviello, Collin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:10.01   -
35. Glodek, Steven SO-2 Juniata 5:12.84   -
36. Kolbin, Victor   Penn State T&F Club 5:13.12   -
37. Sattler, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 5:13.42   -
38. Pizzirusso, Andrew FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:21.13   -
39. Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 5:24.12   -
40. Fechtig, Nathaniel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:32.23   -
41. Tranter, Hayden JR-3 Frostburg State 5:57.35   -
42. Levy, Max FR-1 Goucher 6:47.36   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Braxton FR-1 Frostburg State 4:57.13  
2. Baldwin, Chris FR-1 Scranton 4:58.63  
3. Linn, Marcus JR-3 Frostburg State 5:03.87  
4. Willig, Perry FR-1 Juniata 5:08.06  
5. Riviello, Collin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:10.01  
6. Glodek, Steven SO-2 Juniata 5:12.84  
7. Kolbin, Victor   Penn State T&F Club 5:13.12  
8. Sattler, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 5:13.42  
9. Pizzirusso, Andrew FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:21.13  
10. Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 5:24.12  
11. Fechtig, Nathaniel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:32.23  
12. Tranter, Hayden JR-3 Frostburg State 5:57.35  
13. Levy, Max FR-1 Goucher 6:47.36  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forry, Daniel FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:46.25  
2. Kassu, Mekael FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4:50.35  
3. Deacon, Tucker SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:50.52  
4. Webb, Darren JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:54.24  
5. Johnson, Johnathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:54.27  
6. Dubuc, Christopher   Penn State T&F Club 4:54.39  
7. Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 4:54.60  
8. Wolodkin, Timothy SO-2 Frostburg State 5:03.67  
9. Simpson, Lucas JR-3 Juniata 5:07.49  
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 4:35.46  
2. McGee, Glenn FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:36.77  
3. Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 4:37.18  
4. Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 4:38.30  
5. Mead, Zach FR-1 Scranton 4:38.66  
6. Walwro, Michael   Penn State T&F Club 4:39.70  
7. Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:41.39  
8. Salek, Zachery JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:43.30  
9. Moore, Nathan FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:48.38  
10. Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 4:49.07  
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 4:25.08
2. Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 4:25.75
3. Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 4:26.61
4. Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 4:27.55
5. Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:28.30  
6. Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 4:29.17  
7. Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 4:32.43  
8. Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:33.34  
9. Kelly, Colin FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:36.57  
10. Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:38.56  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strosko, Michael JR-3 Saint Francis University 8:48.34   -
2. Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 8:49.53   -
3. Somerville, Thomas SR-4 Saint Francis University 8:52.01   -
4. White, Zachary JR-3 Saint Francis University 8:56.31   -
5. Linne, Benjamin JR-3 York (Pa.) 8:58.93   -
6. Erickson, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 9:03.14   -
7. O'Neill, Jake FR-1 York (Pa.) 9:04.82   -
8. Hackman, Brian JR-3 Saint Francis University 9:08.34   -
9. Gabig, Ian FR-1 Saint Francis University 9:08.84   -
10. O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 9:10.39   -
11. Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 9:15.79   -
12. D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 9:20.59   -
13. Olin, Brett JR-3 Stevenson 9:22.46   -
14. Martin, Ben SR-4 Juniata 9:23.95   -
15. Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 9:32.47   -
16. Blair, Patrick FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:34.88   -
17. Labenberg, Darren JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:37.51   -
18. Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:37.86   -
19. Sturm, Nicholas SR-4 Alvernia 9:38.06   -
20. Leonardo, Jason SO-2 Kutztown 9:41.10   -
21. Gentile, Jian FR-1 York (Pa.) 9:42.49   -
22. Smith, Jonah SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9:44.85   -
23. Peragine, Nick FR-1 Scranton 9:52.16   -
24. Gonzalez, Cesar SO-2 Kutztown 9:58.88   -
25. Greene, Max FR-1 Scranton 10:15.60   -
26. Dumonchelle, Brady SO-2 Frostburg State 10:21.67   -
27. Skelton, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 10:22.63   -
28. Mandile, Dominic FR-1 Frostburg State 10:34.36   -
29. Shepler, Dustin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:49.41   -
30. Sokolovich, Nicholas FR-1 Alvernia 10:54.01   -
31. Talbert, Zachary JR-3 Frostburg State 10:54.31   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blair, Patrick FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:34.88  
2. Labenberg, Darren JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:37.51  
3. Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:37.86  
4. Sturm, Nicholas SR-4 Alvernia 9:38.06  
5. Leonardo, Jason SO-2 Kutztown 9:41.10  
6. Gentile, Jian FR-1 York (Pa.) 9:42.49  
7. Smith, Jonah SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9:44.85  
8. Peragine, Nick FR-1 Scranton 9:52.16  
9. Gonzalez, Cesar SO-2 Kutztown 9:58.88  
10. Greene, Max FR-1 Scranton 10:15.60  
11. Dumonchelle, Brady SO-2 Frostburg State 10:21.67  
12. Skelton, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 10:22.63  
13. Mandile, Dominic FR-1 Frostburg State 10:34.36  
14. Shepler, Dustin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:49.41  
15. Sokolovich, Nicholas FR-1 Alvernia 10:54.01  
16. Talbert, Zachary JR-3 Frostburg State 10:54.31  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strosko, Michael JR-3 Saint Francis University 8:48.34  
2. Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 8:49.53  
3. Somerville, Thomas SR-4 Saint Francis University 8:52.01  
4. White, Zachary JR-3 Saint Francis University 8:56.31  
5. Linne, Benjamin JR-3 York (Pa.) 8:58.93  
6. Erickson, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 9:03.14  
7. O'Neill, Jake FR-1 York (Pa.) 9:04.82  
8. Hackman, Brian JR-3 Saint Francis University 9:08.34  
9. Gabig, Ian FR-1 Saint Francis University 9:08.84  
10. O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 9:10.39  
11. Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 9:15.79  
12. D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 9:20.59  
13. Olin, Brett JR-3 Stevenson 9:22.46  
14. Martin, Ben SR-4 Juniata 9:23.95  
15. Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 9:32.47  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 15:33.31   -
2. Urban, Michael SO-2 Shippensburg 15:42.99 -
3. Alansky, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:43.46   -
4. Weidner, Shawn JR-3 Shippensburg 15:48.16 -
5. Myers, Christopher SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:49.92   -
6. Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 15:53.23 -
7. Walker, Keenan JR-3 Saint Francis University 16:04.84   -
8. Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 16:13.72   -
9. Iatarola, Brian SO-2 Shippensburg 16:14.03   -
10. DeGennaro, Nicholas JR-3 Kutztown 16:14.67   -
11. Zubrycki, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:15.54   -
12. Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:16.41   -
13. Alansky, Drew FR-1 York (Pa.) 16:17.01   -
14. Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 16:22.11   -
15. Wood, Charles SO-2 York (Pa.) 16:26.18   -
16. Lauver, Ian FR-1 Saint Francis University 16:26.75   -
17. Hinds, Brendan SO-2 Saint Francis University 16:37.54   -
18. Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:39.42   -
19. Burkhart, Nathan SO-2 Kutztown 16:43.77   -
20. Witmer, Timothy FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:45.76   -
21. Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 16:50.88   -
22. Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 16:54.88   -
23. Sorge, Brandon SO-2 Susquehanna 16:57.05   -
24. Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 17:00.36   -
25. Sturm, Nicholas SR-4 Alvernia 17:03.31   -
26. Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 17:12.47   -
27. Menchey, Jake FR-1 Susquehanna 17:21.48   -
28. Whitley, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 17:31.56   -
29. McFarland, Torin   Unattached 17:57.92   -
30. Clugston, Nathaniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 18:46.67   -
31. Guelph, David FR-1 Scranton 19:05.81   -
32. Helie, Aidan FR-1 Scranton 19:11.71   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 16:22.11  
2. Lauver, Ian FR-1 Saint Francis University 16:26.75  
3. Hinds, Brendan SO-2 Saint Francis University 16:37.54  
4. Burkhart, Nathan SO-2 Kutztown 16:43.77  
5. Witmer, Timothy FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:45.76  
6. Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 16:50.88  
7. Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 16:54.88  
8. Sorge, Brandon SO-2 Susquehanna 16:57.05  
9. Sturm, Nicholas SR-4 Alvernia 17:03.31  
10. Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 17:12.47  
11. Menchey, Jake FR-1 Susquehanna 17:21.48  
12. Whitley, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 17:31.56  
13. McFarland, Torin   Unattached 17:57.92  
14. Clugston, Nathaniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 18:46.67  
15. Guelph, David FR-1 Scranton 19:05.81  
16. Helie, Aidan FR-1 Scranton 19:11.71  
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 15:33.31  
2. Urban, Michael SO-2 Shippensburg 15:42.99
3. Alansky, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:43.46  
4. Weidner, Shawn JR-3 Shippensburg 15:48.16
5. Myers, Christopher SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:49.92  
6. Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 15:53.23
7. Walker, Keenan JR-3 Saint Francis University 16:04.84  
8. Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 16:13.72  
9. Iatarola, Brian SO-2 Shippensburg 16:14.03  
10. DeGennaro, Nicholas JR-3 Kutztown 16:14.67  
11. Zubrycki, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:15.54  
12. Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:16.41  
13. Alansky, Drew FR-1 York (Pa.) 16:17.01  
14. Wood, Charles SO-2 York (Pa.) 16:26.18  
15. Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:39.42  
16. Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 17:00.36  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.34 -
2. Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 8.37 -
3. Cooney, william   Unattached 8.40   -
4. Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 8.50 -
5. Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 8.72 -
6. Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 8.79 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.52
2. Cooney, william   Unattached 8.55  
3. Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 8.60
4. Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 8.74
5. Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 8.77
6. Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 8.88
7. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.88  
8. Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 9.30  
9. Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 9.35  
10. Bosworth, Derek SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.39  
11. Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 9.43  
12. Mosquera, Antonio   Penn State T&F Club 9.57  
13. Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 9.66  
14. Farrell, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 9.73  
15. Strubinger, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.83  
16. Sanchez, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.11  
17. West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.14  
18. Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 10.15  
19. Terry, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 11.11  
20. Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 11.42  
21. Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.54  
22. Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.58  
23. Barnett, Tristan SO-2 Frostburg State 11.72  
24. College, Daniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.92  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 8.60
2. Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 9.43  
3. Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 9.66  
4. Sanchez, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.11  
5. Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 11.42  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 8.74
2. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.88  
3. Mosquera, Antonio   Penn State T&F Club 9.57  
4. West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.14  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 8.77
2. Bosworth, Derek SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.39  
3. Terry, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 11.11  
4. Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.54  
5. Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.58  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooney, william   Unattached 8.55  
2. Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 8.88
3. Farrell, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 9.73  
4. Strubinger, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.83  
5. College, Daniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.92  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.52
2. Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 9.30  
3. Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 9.35  
4. Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 10.15  
5. Barnett, Tristan SO-2 Frostburg State 11.72  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Scranton (A) Leepier, Robbins, Toles II, Weybrecht 1:38.53  
2. Susquehanna (A) Debastiani, Gonzalez, Entin, Meyer 1:39.07  
  PSU-Harrisburg (A) Ozubu, Covington, Jackson, Shanghie DQ  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Stevenson (A) Cheatham, Davis, Mitchell, Theophile 1:34.43
2. Elizabethtown (A) Mann, Schlegel, Vasilik, Winch 1:34.58  
3. Lebanon Valley (A) Anzel, Watkins, Weck, Edmonson 1:34.98  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Misericordia (A) Dube, Olugbenga, Saunders, Petties - Jacks 1:33.73
2. Moravian (A) Morton, Spirk, McFarland, Howard 1:34.33
3. Penn State T&F Club (A) Small, Mate, Purnell, Bailey 1:34.76  
4. Frostburg State (A) Adams, Creek, Washington, Nelson 1:37.45  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Shippensburg (A) Gross, Klick, Snyder, Weidner 3:36.34  
2. Scranton (A) Barrett, Grunbok, Kinback, Mead 3:36.83  
3. Saint Francis University (A) Sunderland, Kelly, McGee, Moore 3:40.38  
4. Lebanon Valley (A) West, Munro, Edmonson, Dworzak 3:45.56  
5. Mount St. Mary's (A) Hayes, Smith, Johnson, Riviello 3:54.32  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Penn State T&F Club (A) Small, Bailey, Mate, Bondurich 3:30.00  
2. Susquehanna (A) Jones, Reynolds, Meyer, Entin 3:32.17  
3. York (Pa.) (A) Huen, Caldwell, Budsock, Morgan 3:33.13  
4. Juniata (A) Fridinger, Gardner, Harpel, Meci 3:40.14  
5. Frostburg State (A) Terry, Washington, Horseman-Guy, Charles 3:41.02  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Stevenson (A) Theophile, Riggins, Iddriss, Belser 3:27.73
2. Misericordia (A) Olugbenga, Luzzi, Oyola, Araneta 3:35.79  
3. Unattached (A) 3:36.14  
4. Elizabethtown (A) Fitzgerald, Winch, Gerstenbacher, Schlegel 3:38.10  
5. PSU-Harrisburg (A) Clayton, Kaminski-Mainar, Willis, Owhe 3:43.30  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McLaughlin, Kyle FR-1 Kutztown 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.11
    XXX
2. Petraskie, Chris SO-2 Susquehanna 1.98m   6' 6" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
3. Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4. White, Alex SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5. Baukman, Caleb JR-3 Kutztown 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
6. Onyebadi, Clement FR-1 Stevenson 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
7. Williamson, Isaiah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7. Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
9. Kukulski, Bryan SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
9. Novak, James SR-4 York (Pa.) 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
9. Reese, Alex   Unattached 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
12. Randolph, John SO-2 Juniata 1.73m   5' 8" -
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
12. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1.73m   5' 8" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Sagendorf, Brian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's NH     -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg NH     -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Cromwell, Rakee JR-3 Susquehanna NH     -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley NH     -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata NH     -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Stephenson, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown NH     -
  • 1.73
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Raguz, Brandon SR-4 Kutztown 5.00m 16' 4.75" -
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.04
    XXX
2. Plummer, Easton JR-3 Saint Francis University 4.50m   14' 9" -
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
3. Boychuck, Cole   Penn State T&F Club 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
4. Rodrigues, Darris SR-4 York (Pa.) 4.05m   13' 3.5" -
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
5. Austen, Zachary FR-1 Kutztown 3.90m   12' 9.5" -
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
6. Brownstein, Jesse SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.90m   12' 9.5" -
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
7. Koonce, Brian JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.90m   12' 9.5" -
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
8. Bosche, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 3.90m   12' 9.5" -
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
9. Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 3.75m   12' 3.5" -
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
10. Kodner, Seth   Penn State T&F Club 3.60m   11' 9.75" -
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
10. Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 3.60m   11' 9.75" -
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
12. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 3.45m   11' 3.75" -
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
13. Yi, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 3.30m   10' 10" -
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Meoli, Joshua FR-1 Frostburg State NH     -
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Tocket, Brandon JR-3 York (Pa.) NH     -
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Switzer, Jesse FR-1 Saint Francis University NH     -
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Pavlik, Conner SO-2 Elizabethtown NH     -
  • 3.30
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 6.73m 22' 1" -
  • 6.73m
  • FOUL
  • 6.47m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6.44m   21' 1.5" -
  • 5.89m
  • 6.44m
  • 6.03m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Johnson, Greg SO-2 Shippensburg 6.37m   20' 10.75" -
  • 6.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.37m
  • 6.33m
  • 6.36m
4. White, Alex SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6.27m   20' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.27m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 6.27m   20' 7" -
  • 6.05m
  • 6.27m
  • 6.15m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Cromwell, Rakee JR-3 Susquehanna 6.24m   20' 5.75" -
  • 6.19m
  • 6.24m
  • 6.11m
  • 5.70m
  • FOUL
  • 5.97m
7. Stephenson, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.24m   20' 5.75" -
  • 5.57m
  • 6.01m
  • 6.24m
  • 6.11m
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
8. Petraskie, Chris SO-2 Susquehanna 6.23m   20' 5.25" -
  • 6.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Leepier, Keyser FR-1 Scranton 6.23m   20' 5.25" -
  • 6.23m
  • 6.08m
  • 6.10m
10. Nelson, Shamar JR-3 Frostburg State 6.22m   20' 5" -
  • 6.05m
  • 6.07m
  • 6.22m
11. Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown 6.11m   20' 0.5" -
  • 6.11m
  • 5.68m
  • ND
12. Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 6.04m   19' 9.75" -
  • 5.90m
  • 6.04m
  • 5.80m
13. Adams, Kevon SO-2 Frostburg State 6.01m   19' 8.75" -
  • 5.76m
  • 5.69m
  • 6.01m
14. Ferrone, Michael   Penn State T&F Club 6.00m   19' 8.25" -
  • 5.97m
  • 6.00m
  • 5.90m
15. Diabagate, Adam SR-4 Stevenson 5.98m   19' 7.5" -
  • 5.78m
  • 5.98m
  • 5.79m
16. Redmond, Darian FR-1 Susquehanna 5.97m   19' 7" -
  • 5.97m
  • 5.80m
  • ND
17. Hamme, Alexander JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5.95m   19' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.95m
  • FOUL
18. Boychuck, Cole   Penn State T&F Club 5.77m   18' 11.25" -
  • 5.35m
  • 5.77m
  • ND
19. Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 5.67m   18' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.67m
  • ND
20. Randolph, John SO-2 Juniata 5.53m   18' 1.75" -
  • 5.53m
  • ND
  • ND
21. Bosworth, Derek SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.49m   18' 0.25" -
  • 5.49m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Reynolds, Curtis SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.41m   17' 9" -
  • 5.41m
  • ND
  • ND
23. Black, Malik JR-3 Susquehanna 5.12m   16' 9.75" -
  • 5.12m
  • ND
  • ND
24. Powell-Graves, Ricky Keith FR-1 Frostburg State 4.94m   16' 2.5" -
  • 4.94m
  • ND
  • ND
25. Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 4.92m   16' 1.75" -
  • 4.92m
  • ND
  • ND
26. Sawyer, Brian FR-1 Scranton 4.89m   16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89m
  • FOUL
  • ND
27. Garcia, Fernando SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.54m   14' 10.75" -
  • 4.54m
  • ND
  • ND
  Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gayles, Donovan SO-2 Susquehanna FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  College, Daniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Seabrook, Henry FR-1 Mount St. Mary's FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 13.30m   43' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.71m
  • 13.30m
  • 13.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Ferrone, Michael   Penn State T&F Club 12.85m   42' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.82m
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • 12.72m
  • 12.85m
3. Diabagate, Adam SR-4 Stevenson 12.83m   42' 1.25" -
  • 12.72m
  • 12.83m
  • PASS
  • 12.55m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
4. Healey, Christian JR-3 Frostburg State 12.80m   42' 0" -
  • 12.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
5. Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 12.78m   41' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.78m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Petraskie, Chris SO-2 Susquehanna 12.48m   40' 11.5" -
  • 12.48m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Onyebadi, Clement FR-1 Stevenson 12.35m   40' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
8. Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 12.28m   40' 3.5" -
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
  • 11.81m
9. Reynolds, Curtis SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.19m   40' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.19m
  • FOUL
10. Black, Malik JR-3 Susquehanna 11.78m   38' 7.75" -
  • 11.78m
  • 11.38m
  • FOUL
11. Novak, James SR-4 York (Pa.) 11.36m   37' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.36m
12. Parker, Daniel SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 11.33m   37' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.33m
  • FOUL
  Johnson, Greg SO-2 Shippensburg FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Yon, Cameron JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 14.65m 48' 0.75" -
  • 13.80m
  • 14.65m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.61m
  • FOUL
  • 12.84m
2. Ross, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Francis University 14.61m   47' 11.25" -
  • 13.31m
  • 13.48m
  • 14.61m
  • 13.66m
  • 14.08m
  • 13.96m
3. Johnson, Maurice FR-1 Stevenson 13.71m   44' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.04m
4. Strohe, Cam SO-2 Shippensburg 13.42m   44' 0.5" -
  • 11.87m
  • 12.84m
  • 13.31m
  • 13.42m
  • FOUL
  • 13.05m
5. Saad, Abd Rahman SO-2 Kutztown 13.35m   43' 9.75" -
  • 12.02m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.82m
  • 13.03m
  • 13.35m
6. McTigue, Brennan   Unattached 13.09m   42' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.09m
7. Shinn, Samuel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.04m   42' 9.5" -
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
  • 13.00m
  • 13.04m
8. Donlan, Trent SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.70m   41' 8" -
  • 12.70m
  • 12.55m
  • 12.26m
9. Nelo, Tony FR-1 Misericordia 12.65m   41' 6" -
  • 11.87m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.45m
10. Morgan, Wesley   Unattached 12.59m   41' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.96m
  • 12.59m
11. Pysher, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 12.32m   40' 5" -
  • 11.59m
  • 11.65m
  • 12.32m
12. Strickler, Jacob   Unattached 12.30m   40' 4.25" -
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Marcel, Sam FR-1 Misericordia 12.29m   40' 4" -
  • 11.91m
  • FOUL
  • 12.29m
14. Guider, Tim   Unattached 12.28m   40' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.48m
  • 12.28m
15. Card, Jason SO-2 Susquehanna 12.27m   40' 3.25" -
  • 12.07m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.08m
16. Enderle, Rhys   Unattached 12.19m   40' 0" -
  • 12.17m
  • 12.19m
  • FOUL
17. Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 12.16m   39' 10.75" -
  • 11.54m
  • FOUL
  • 12.16m
18. Blautzik, Erik SO-2 Frostburg State 12.06m   39' 7" -
  • 11.60m
  • 12.06m
  • ND
19. Hewitt, Tyler JR-3 Shippensburg 12.04m   39' 6" -
  • 12.04m
  • 11.89m
  • ND
20. Brown, Joshua SR-4 Susquehanna 12.00m   39' 4.5" -
  • 11.79m
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
21. Kerstetter, Tyler   Unattached 11.96m   39' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.96m
  • FOUL
22. Heisey, Dylan SO-2 Susquehanna 11.91m   39' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.91m
23. Jones, Evan FR-1 Misericordia 11.66m   38' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.66m
  • FOUL
24. Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Juniata 11.64m   38' 2.25" -
  • 11.64m
  • ND
  • ND
25. Civetta, Antonio FR-1 Shippensburg 11.59m   38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59m
  • ND
  • FOUL
26. Evans, Mike SO-2 Susquehanna 11.29m   37' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.29m
  • ND
27. Whetstone, Gregory SO-2 Frostburg State 11.28m   37' 0.25" -
  • 10.71m
  • 11.28m
  • ND
28. Kerns, John SO-2 Frostburg State 11.22m   36' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.22m
  • FOUL
29. Gerace, David FR-1 Scranton 11.19m   36' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.19m
  • ND
29. Lindley, Nick SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.19m   36' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.19m
31. Rebarchak, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.68m   35' 0.5" -
  • 10.68m
  • ND
  • FOUL
32. Smith, Robert   Unattached 10.66m   34' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.66m
  • FOUL
33. Julot, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 10.50m   34' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.50m
  • ND
34. Pagni, Luca FR-1 Stevenson 10.33m   33' 10.75" -
  • 10.33m
  • 0.21m
  • FOUL
35. McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.41m   30' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.41m
  • FOUL
36. Bubenchik, Jason JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.86m   29' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.86m
  • ND
37. Dittmar, Joe FR-1 Scranton 8.80m   28' 10.5" -
  • 8.80m
  • ND
  • ND
38. Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 8.50m   27' 10.75" -
  • 8.50m
  • PASS
  • PASS
39. Creed, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 8.46m   27' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.46m
  • ND
40. Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 7.23m   23' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.23m
41. Quattrochi, Chris FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.57m   21' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.57m
  Ardle, Alex JR-3 York (Pa.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Cornman, Logan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Shoop, David FR-1 Mount St. Mary's FOUL     -
  • ND
  • ND
  • FOUL
  Davis, Maxfield FR-1 Mount St. Mary's FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Strohe, Cam SO-2 Shippensburg 15.62m 51' 3" -
  • 13.91m
  • 13.53m
  • 14.79m
  • 15.51m
  • 15.62m
  • 14.82m
2. Kerns, John SO-2 Frostburg State 15.29m 50' 2" -
  • 14.92m
  • 14.55m
  • 15.29m
  • 15.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Ross, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Francis University 15.03m   49' 3.75" -
  • 14.83m
  • FOUL
  • 14.89m
  • 15.03m
  • 14.79m
  • 14.24m
4. Yon, Cameron JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 14.85m   48' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.09m
  • 14.70m
  • 14.85m
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
5. McInnis, Curtis SR-4 Stevenson 14.53m   47' 8" -
  • 14.53m
  • 14.30m
  • 14.10m
  • 14.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Pysher, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.23m   46' 8.25" -
  • 13.27m
  • 14.23m
  • 13.67m
  • 12.56m
  • FOUL
  • 13.29m
7. Guider, Tim   Unattached 14.04m   46' 0.75" -
  • 13.05m
  • 13.39m
  • 14.04m
8. Kerstetter, Tyler   Unattached 13.78m   45' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
  • 13.78m
9. Hewitt, Tyler JR-3 Shippensburg 13.72m   45' 0.25" -
  • 13.72m
  • FOUL
  • 13.67m
10. Blautzik, Erik SO-2 Frostburg State 13.37m   43' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
11. Walton, Brady JR-3 Kutztown 12.94m   42' 5.5" -
  • 12.41m
  • 12.49m
  • 12.94m
12. Bertsch, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 12.90m   42' 4" -
  • 12.90m
  • 12.69m
  • FOUL
13. Pagni, Luca FR-1 Stevenson 12.74m   41' 9.75" -
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Shinn, Samuel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.69m   41' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.16m
  • 12.69m
15. McTigue, Brennan   Unattached 12.48m   40' 11.5" -
  • 12.01m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.48m
16. Harley, Michael JR-3 Frostburg State 12.34m   40' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.34m
17. Davis, Maxfield FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.31m   40' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.31m
  • FOUL
18. Morgan, Wesley   Unattached 12.29m   40' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.29m
19. Kuba, Jeremy JR-3 Misericordia 12.20m   40' 0.5" -
  • 11.91m
  • 12.01m
  • 12.20m
20. Civetta, Antonio FR-1 Shippensburg 12.06m   39' 7" -
  • 11.16m
  • 12.06m
  • FOUL
21. Allen, Forrest JR-3 Stevenson 12.00m   39' 4.5" -
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 11.95m   39' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.95m
  • FOUL
23. Saad, Abd Rahman SO-2 Kutztown 11.90m   39' 0.5" -
  • 11.82m
  • FOUL
  • 11.90m
24. Weyant, Lars FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.60m   38' 0.75" -
  • 11.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Enderle, Rhys   Unattached 11.44m   37' 6.5" -
  • 11.38m
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
26. Heisey, Dylan SO-2 Susquehanna 10.93m   35' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.93m
  • FOUL
27. Shoop, David FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.91m   35' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.91m
  • FOUL
28. Pope, Paul JR-3 York (Pa.) 10.49m   34' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.49m
29. Nelo, Tony FR-1 Misericordia 10.47m   34' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.47m
30. Donlan, Trent SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.94m   32' 7.5" -
  • 9.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Cornman, Logan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.81m   32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. Julot, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 9.15m   30' 0.25" -
  • 9.10m
  • 9.15m
  • FOUL
33. Smith, Robert   Unattached 8.59m   28' 2.25" -
  • 8.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Creed, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 8.00m   26' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.00m
  • FOUL
35. Quattrochi, Chris FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.11m   23' 4" -
  • 7.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Fernandez, Gabriel JR-3 Alvernia FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Juniata FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Brown, Joshua SR-4 Susquehanna FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL