February 9, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Francis, Chelsea JR-3 South Florida 7.56   10
2. White, Shelby   Unattached 7.62   -
3. Hedrick, Cierra FR-1 South Alabama 7.72   8
4. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 7.73   6
5. Frierson, Joy   Unattached 7.73   -
6. McKinley, Tonia SR-4 Samford 7.76   5
7. Wright, Sydney SR-4 Troy 7.86   4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Chelsea JR-3 South Florida 7.53  
2. White, Shelby   Unattached 7.60  
3. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 7.68  
4. Frierson, Joy   Unattached 7.73  
5. Hedrick, Cierra FR-1 South Alabama 7.62  
6. McKinley, Tonia SR-4 Samford 7.79  
7. Long , Ansley JR-3 Shorter 7.82  
8. Wright, Sydney SR-4 Troy 7.84  
9. Blunt, Desiree JR-3 Georgia Southern 7.88  
10. Rayford, Tatiyana JR-3 Georgia Southern 7.92  
11. Rogers, Laniya FR-1 Shorter 8.01  
12. Foster, Beyunka JR-3 Georgia Southern 8.03  
13. Harrell, Maddie FR-1 South Alabama 8.07  
14. Anderson, Kemor SR-4 Shorter 8.10  
15. Bhadmos, Morayo FR-1 UAB 8.16  
16. Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB 8.21  
17. Grant, Easter   Southwest Sprinters 8.27  
18. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 8.33  
19. Clinton, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 8.34  
20. Elliott, Alexis FR-1 New Orleans 8.35  
21. Walker, Tishauna FR-1 Shorter 8.38  
22. Baran, Carlen FR-1 Furman 8.46  
23. Delaney, Chikosia FR-1 Shorter 8.47  
24. Broussard, Nicole SO-2 New Orleans 8.59  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 7.68  
2. McKinley, Tonia SR-4 Samford 7.79  
3. Bhadmos, Morayo FR-1 UAB 8.16  
4. Clinton, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 8.34  
5. Delaney, Chikosia FR-1 Shorter 8.47  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Chelsea JR-3 South Florida 7.53  
2. Wright, Sydney SR-4 Troy 7.84  
3. Rayford, Tatiyana JR-3 Georgia Southern 7.92  
4. Harrell, Maddie FR-1 South Alabama 8.07  
5. Baran, Carlen FR-1 Furman 8.46  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frierson, Joy   Unattached 7.73  
2. Long , Ansley JR-3 Shorter 7.82  
3. Rogers, Laniya FR-1 Shorter 8.01  
4. Anderson, Kemor SR-4 Shorter 8.10  
5. Elliott, Alexis FR-1 New Orleans 8.35  
6. Walker, Tishauna FR-1 Shorter 8.38  
7. Broussard, Nicole SO-2 New Orleans 8.59  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Shelby   Unattached 7.60  
2. Hedrick, Cierra FR-1 South Alabama 7.62  
3. Blunt, Desiree JR-3 Georgia Southern 7.88  
4. Foster, Beyunka JR-3 Georgia Southern 8.03  
5. Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB 8.21  
6. Grant, Easter   Southwest Sprinters 8.27  
7. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 8.33  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Francis, Chelsea JR-3 South Florida 24.11   10
2. Alexander, Niata SR-4 Troy 24.32   8
3. White, Shelby   Unattached 24.49   -
4. Jones, Taylor FR-1 UAB 24.91   6
5. Ogba, Precious FR-1 Troy 25.10   5
6. Hedrick, Cierra FR-1 South Alabama 25.14   4
7. Frierson, Joy   Unattached 25.18   -
8. McKinley, Tonia SR-4 Samford 25.28   3
9. Kennedy, Madison FR-1 Troy 25.42   2
10. Blunt, Desiree JR-3 Georgia Southern 25.69   1
11. Hines, Erin SO-2 Samford 25.78   -
12. Briggs, Kandiss SR-4 UAB 26.21   -
13. McDonald, Ashley JR-3 Troy 26.27   -
14. Dixon, Rachel SO-2 Samford 26.37   -
15. Anderson, Kemor SR-4 Shorter 26.48   -
16. Rogers, Laniya FR-1 Shorter 26.51   -
17. Walker, Tishauna FR-1 Shorter 26.78   -
18. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 26.89   -
19. Foster, Beyunka JR-3 Georgia Southern 26.93   -
20. Thornton, Breanna JR-3 Georgia Southern 26.95   -
21. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 27.22   -
22. Delaney, Chikosia FR-1 Shorter 27.34   -
23. Ways, Kamare' FR-1 Georgia Southern 27.41   -
24. Clinton, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 27.67   -
25. Grant, Easter   Southwest Sprinters 27.71   -
26. Willett, Bailey SR-4 Georgia Southern 28.29   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Francis, Chelsea JR-3 South Florida 24.11   10
2. Alexander, Niata SR-4 Troy 24.32   8
3. White, Shelby   Unattached 24.49   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hedrick, Cierra FR-1 South Alabama 25.14   4
2. Kennedy, Madison FR-1 Troy 25.42   2
3. Blunt, Desiree JR-3 Georgia Southern 25.69   1
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Taylor FR-1 UAB 24.91   6
2. Ogba, Precious FR-1 Troy 25.10   5
3. Frierson, Joy   Unattached 25.18   -
4. Briggs, Kandiss SR-4 UAB 26.21   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKinley, Tonia SR-4 Samford 25.28   3
2. McDonald, Ashley JR-3 Troy 26.27   -
3. Anderson, Kemor SR-4 Shorter 26.48   -
4. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 27.22   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hines, Erin SO-2 Samford 25.78   -
2. Walker, Tishauna FR-1 Shorter 26.78   -
3. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 26.89   -
4. Delaney, Chikosia FR-1 Shorter 27.34   -
5. Grant, Easter   Southwest Sprinters 27.71   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dixon, Rachel SO-2 Samford 26.37   -
2. Rogers, Laniya FR-1 Shorter 26.51   -
3. Foster, Beyunka JR-3 Georgia Southern 26.93   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thornton, Breanna JR-3 Georgia Southern 26.95   -
2. Ways, Kamare' FR-1 Georgia Southern 27.41   -
3. Clinton, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 27.67   -
4. Willett, Bailey SR-4 Georgia Southern 28.29   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Capone, Lauren JR-3 UAB 57.07   10
2. Fairley, Destiny FR-1 South Florida 57.19   8
3. Bazile, Shenica SO-2 South Florida 57.34   6
4. Green, Karri SO-2 UAB 57.43   5
5. Swan, Olivia JR-3 South Alabama 58.10   4
6. Wicks, Victoria SR-4 Samford 58.94   3
7. Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy SO-2 South Alabama 59.51   2
8. Clark, Promise JR-3 Shorter 59.55   1
9. Beard, Lauren SO-2 Samford 1:00.30   -
10. Golden, Miyah JR-3 Shorter 1:00.44   -
11. Richter, Lilli SO-2 New Orleans 1:00.48   -
12. Fabri, Maya FR-1 South Florida 1:01.76   -
13. McClain, SheQuilla FR-1 Shorter 1:02.03   -
14. Lyle, Veronica JR-3 Samford 1:02.16   -
15. Thompson, Michaela FR-1 Troy 1:03.15   -
16. Findley, Zoria SO-2 New Orleans 1:03.97   -
17. Cains, Ivy FR-1 New Orleans 1:03.99   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fairley, Destiny FR-1 South Florida 57.19   8
2. Bazile, Shenica SO-2 South Florida 57.34   6
3. Green, Karri SO-2 UAB 57.43   5
4. Clark, Promise JR-3 Shorter 59.55   1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Capone, Lauren JR-3 UAB 57.07   10
2. Wicks, Victoria SR-4 Samford 58.94   3
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Golden, Miyah JR-3 Shorter 1:00.44   -
2. Richter, Lilli SO-2 New Orleans 1:00.48   -
3. McClain, SheQuilla FR-1 Shorter 1:02.03   -
4. Lyle, Veronica JR-3 Samford 1:02.16   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Swan, Olivia JR-3 South Alabama 58.10   4
2. Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy SO-2 South Alabama 59.51   2
3. Beard, Lauren SO-2 Samford 1:00.30   -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fabri, Maya FR-1 South Florida 1:01.76   -
2. Thompson, Michaela FR-1 Troy 1:03.15   -
3. Findley, Zoria SO-2 New Orleans 1:03.97   -
4. Cains, Ivy FR-1 New Orleans 1:03.99   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gear, Kristlin FR-1 Furman 2:07.14   10
2. Burr, Riley SO-2 Furman 2:10.78   8
3. Kuntz, Emma FR-1 Furman 2:12.76   6
4. Meyer, Pauline FR-1 Arkansas State 2:14.34   5
5. Bailey, Tiarra JR-3 Troy 2:17.01   4
6. Zane, Abbey FR-1 Samford 2:17.35   3
7. Brainard, Sammy SO-2 Arkansas State 2:18.10   2
8. Brown, Tanzanie SO-2 Shorter 2:18.58   1
9. Moon, Cele SO-2 UAB 2:21.92   -
10. Gentile, Sophia FR-1 Arkansas State 2:22.11   -
11. Sheppard, Naomi SR-4 Troy 2:25.68   -
12. Jacquet, Gentry FR-1 New Orleans 2:28.35   -
13. Miles, Elizabeth FR-1 Samford 2:28.65   -
14. Gould, Alana FR-1 Troy 2:28.73   -
15. Sieben, Maggie FR-1 UAB 2:30.93   -
16. Thornton, Breanna JR-3 Georgia Southern 2:33.97   -
17. Whitehead, Karsyn FR-1 UAB 2:37.34   -
18. Peek, Chloe SR-4 UAB 2:38.50   -
19. Harris, Latoya JR-3 New Orleans 2:44.01   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gear, Kristlin FR-1 Furman 2:07.14   10
2. Burr, Riley SO-2 Furman 2:10.78   8
3. Kuntz, Emma FR-1 Furman 2:12.76   6
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Meyer, Pauline FR-1 Arkansas State 2:14.34   5
2. Bailey, Tiarra JR-3 Troy 2:17.01   4
3. Zane, Abbey FR-1 Samford 2:17.35   3
4. Brainard, Sammy SO-2 Arkansas State 2:18.10   2
5. Brown, Tanzanie SO-2 Shorter 2:18.58   1
6. Moon, Cele SO-2 UAB 2:21.92   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gentile, Sophia FR-1 Arkansas State 2:22.11   -
2. Miles, Elizabeth FR-1 Samford 2:28.65   -
3. Gould, Alana FR-1 Troy 2:28.73   -
4. Thornton, Breanna JR-3 Georgia Southern 2:33.97   -
5. Peek, Chloe SR-4 UAB 2:38.50   -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sheppard, Naomi SR-4 Troy 2:25.68   -
2. Jacquet, Gentry FR-1 New Orleans 2:28.35   -
3. Sieben, Maggie FR-1 UAB 2:30.93   -
4. Whitehead, Karsyn FR-1 UAB 2:37.34   -
5. Harris, Latoya JR-3 New Orleans 2:44.01   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jennings, Gabrielle SO-2 Furman 4:46.18   10
2. Garner, Emma   Unattached 4:55.26   -
3. Crow, Jacquelyn SR-4 Furman 5:04.09   8
4. Evans, Bethan FR-1 UAB 5:05.72   6
5. Brainard, Sammy SO-2 Arkansas State 5:07.53   5
6. Livett, Sarah SR-4 UAB 5:07.91   4
7. Snell, Sholonda JR-3 Georgia Southern 5:07.92   3
8. Montgomery, Ellunde SO-2 Georgia Southern 5:08.01   2
9. Strozier, Mary Grace FR-1 Samford 5:11.27   1
10. Carlberg, Greta FR-1 Arkansas State 5:11.82   -
11. Evans, Rebecca SR-4 UAB 5:12.03   -
12. Moon, Cele SO-2 UAB 5:16.89   -
13. Lane, Emily FR-1 Furman 5:18.30   -
14. Allmark, Annie FR-1 South Florida 5:22.66   -
15. Granier, Lauren FR-1 Samford 5:24.46   -
16. Eldien, Rebecca JR-3 Arkansas State 5:25.75   -
17. Mihalis, Morgan FR-1 UAB 5:25.76   -
18. Abreu, Yaranel SR-4 South Florida 5:25.89   -
19. Willett, Bailey SR-4 Georgia Southern 5:31.75   -
20. Davis, Abigail SO-2 UAB 5:35.79   -
21. Nunan, Erin SR-4 Arkansas State 5:40.54   -
22. Belcher, Hannah JR-3 Samford 5:51.67   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jennings, Gabrielle SO-2 Furman 4:46.18   10
2. Garner, Emma   Unattached 4:55.26   -
3. Evans, Bethan FR-1 UAB 5:05.72   6
4. Livett, Sarah SR-4 UAB 5:07.91   4
5. Carlberg, Greta FR-1 Arkansas State 5:11.82   -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crow, Jacquelyn SR-4 Furman 5:04.09   8
2. Brainard, Sammy SO-2 Arkansas State 5:07.53   5
3. Snell, Sholonda JR-3 Georgia Southern 5:07.92   3
4. Montgomery, Ellunde SO-2 Georgia Southern 5:08.01   2
5. Evans, Rebecca SR-4 UAB 5:12.03   -
6. Moon, Cele SO-2 UAB 5:16.89   -
7. Eldien, Rebecca JR-3 Arkansas State 5:25.75   -
8. Willett, Bailey SR-4 Georgia Southern 5:31.75   -
9. Nunan, Erin SR-4 Arkansas State 5:40.54   -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strozier, Mary Grace FR-1 Samford 5:11.27   1
2. Lane, Emily FR-1 Furman 5:18.30   -
3. Allmark, Annie FR-1 South Florida 5:22.66   -
4. Granier, Lauren FR-1 Samford 5:24.46   -
5. Mihalis, Morgan FR-1 UAB 5:25.76   -
6. Abreu, Yaranel SR-4 South Florida 5:25.89   -
7. Davis, Abigail SO-2 UAB 5:35.79   -
8. Belcher, Hannah JR-3 Samford 5:51.67   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ward, Haley SR-4 Samford 9:49.04   10
2. Caldwell, Reilly FR-1 Furman 9:55.15   8
3. Nelson, Allie FR-1 Samford 10:16.40   6
4. Snell, Sholonda JR-3 Georgia Southern 10:30.46   5
5. Shelby, Hannah SO-2 Arkansas State 10:38.69   4
6. Samhouri, Rania FR-1 South Florida 10:42.47   3
7. Walsh, Macki FR-1 Troy 10:49.66   2
8. Montgomery, Ellunde SO-2 Georgia Southern 10:53.73   1
9. Guirey, Krystin JR-3 Troy 10:53.92   -
10. Rischar, Brianna JR-3 South Florida 11:09.05   -
11. Burciaga, Anisa FR-1 Furman 11:09.44   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rocker, Kaitlin SO-2 Georgia Southern 19:03.56   10
2. Mullican, Erin JR-3 Georgia Southern 19:04.75   8
3. Ashley, Michaela SO-2 Troy 19:12.30   6
4. Coulter, Kara FR-1 Troy 19:40.08   5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Neill, Rachael SR-4 South Florida 8.57   10
2. Dunderdale, Hannah SR-4 Arkansas State 8.60   8
3. Kirby, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Florida 8.71   6
4. May, Darragh SR-4 Arkansas State 8.75   5
5. Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 8.79   4
6. Berge, Emile SO-2 South Alabama 8.93   3
7. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 8.96   2
8. Cowan, Trevene SR-4 Arkansas State 8.98   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Neill, Rachael SR-4 South Florida 8.63  
2. Kirby, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Florida 8.70  
3. Dunderdale, Hannah SR-4 Arkansas State 8.75  
4. May, Darragh SR-4 Arkansas State 8.81  
5. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 8.87  
6. Berge, Emile SO-2 South Alabama 8.95  
7. Cowan, Trevene SR-4 Arkansas State 8.95  
8. Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 8.98  
9. Hines, Erin SO-2 Samford 9.06  
10. Lodge, Detrich JR-3 Georgia Southern 9.06  
11. McClain, SheQuilla FR-1 Shorter 9.08  
12. Frazier, A'Kasia JR-3 Troy 9.09  
13. Payton, Qiona JR-3 Samford 9.17  
14. Swan, Olivia JR-3 South Alabama 9.19  
15. Tabb, Jazmyne SR-4 South Alabama 9.22  
16. Dumar, Amanda FR-1 Samford 9.25  
17. Vaikla, Hanna-Mai FR-1 South Alabama 9.27  
18. Harrell, Maddie FR-1 South Alabama 9.31  
19. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 9.33  
20. Thompson, Michaela FR-1 Troy 9.38  
21. Beard, Lauren SO-2 Samford 9.39  
22. Stigarll, Aleeah SR-4 Troy 9.44  
23. Ways, Kamare' FR-1 Georgia Southern 9.46  
24. McClain , Aspen JR-3 Shorter 9.49  
25. Cains, Ivy FR-1 New Orleans 9.70  
26. Hensley, Allie FR-1 Arkansas State 9.70  
27. Locklier, Elizabeth SR-4 Troy 9.89  
28. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 9.95  
29. Chewning, Reagan SO-2 Furman 12.24  
  Harris, Darnesha FR-1 South Alabama FS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Neill, Rachael SR-4 South Florida 8.63  
2. Hines, Erin SO-2 Samford 9.06  
3. McClain, SheQuilla FR-1 Shorter 9.08  
4. Swan, Olivia JR-3 South Alabama 9.19  
5. Beard, Lauren SO-2 Samford 9.39  
6. Ways, Kamare' FR-1 Georgia Southern 9.46  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kirby, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Florida 8.70  
2. Cowan, Trevene SR-4 Arkansas State 8.95  
3. Payton, Qiona JR-3 Samford 9.17  
4. Horn, Kyla SO-2 UAB 9.33  
5. Stigarll, Aleeah SR-4 Troy 9.44  
6. Cains, Ivy FR-1 New Orleans 9.70  
7. Locklier, Elizabeth SR-4 Troy 9.89  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. May, Darragh SR-4 Arkansas State 8.81  
2. Berge, Emile SO-2 South Alabama 8.95  
3. Tabb, Jazmyne SR-4 South Alabama 9.22  
4. Dumar, Amanda FR-1 Samford 9.25  
5. Vaikla, Hanna-Mai FR-1 South Alabama 9.27  
6. Hensley, Allie FR-1 Arkansas State 9.70  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dunderdale, Hannah SR-4 Arkansas State 8.75  
2. Lodge, Detrich JR-3 Georgia Southern 9.06  
3. Frazier, A'Kasia JR-3 Troy 9.09  
4. Harrell, Maddie FR-1 South Alabama 9.31  
5. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 9.95  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 8.87  
2. Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 8.98  
3. Thompson, Michaela FR-1 Troy 9.38  
4. McClain , Aspen JR-3 Shorter 9.49  
5. Chewning, Reagan SO-2 Furman 12.24  
  Harris, Darnesha FR-1 South Alabama FS  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Samford (A) Wicks, Dixon, Popp, Holland 3:49.73   10
2. South Florida (A) Bazile, Fairley, Francis, Fabri 3:53.27   6
3. Shorter (A) Golden, Brown, McClain, Clark 3:54.07   5
4. Furman (A) Gear, Kuntz, Burr, Crow 3:54.56   4
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Arkansas State (A) Hardiman, Damron, Dunderdale, Davis 3:49.91   8
2. New Orleans (A) Richter, Jacquet, Cains, Findley 4:06.52   3
3. Samford (B) Beard, Zane, Lyle, Dumar 4:06.87   2
4. Shorter (B) Anderson, Delaney, Rogers, Walker 4:21.19   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Swan, Olivia JR-3 South Alabama 1.78m   5' 10" 10
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
2. Berge, Emile SO-2 South Alabama 1.75m   5' 8.75" 8
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
3. May, Darragh SR-4 Arkansas State 1.70m   5' 7" 6
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
4. Carmouche, Imani FR-1 South Florida 1.65m   5' 5" 5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
5. Buntic, Nada SO-2 Arkansas State 1.65m   5' 5" 4
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
6. Powers, Kirby JR-3 South Florida 1.65m   5' 5" 2.5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
6. Rice, Frances JR-3 South Florida 1.65m   5' 5" 2.5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8. Krause, Charlotte SO-2 Samford 1.60m   5' 3" 0.5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.78
  • 1.79
8. Meister, Ali SR-4 UAB 1.60m   5' 3" 0.5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10. Hensley, Allie FR-1 Arkansas State 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
11. Neill, Carrie SR-4 Samford 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12. Kirby, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Florida 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13. Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Cotton, Twandalette SR-4 Georgia Southern 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
15. Chopin, Erin JR-3 New Orleans 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
16. Locklier, Elizabeth SR-4 Troy 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
16. McClellan, Alicia JR-3 Shorter 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
18. Stigarll, Aleeah SR-4 Troy 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Chewning, Reagan SO-2 Furman NH     -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB NH     -
  • 1.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. James, Megan SR-4 South Alabama 3.80m   12' 5.5" 10
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
2. Michael, Sarah SO-2 Arkansas State 3.80m   12' 5.5" 8
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
3. Friz, Jordan SR-4 South Alabama 3.65m   11' 11.75" 6
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
4. Phelan, Cassandra FR-1 South Florida 3.65m   11' 11.75" 5
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
5. Carroll, Nicole JR-3 South Florida 3.65m   11' 11.75" 4
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
6. Brenner, Jamie SR-4 South Florida 3.65m   11' 11.75" 3
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
7. Sinkler, Amanda SR-4 South Florida 3.50m   11' 5.75" 2
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
8. Wilson, Tally FR-1 Samford 3.35m   10' 11.75" 1
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
9. Rice, Frances JR-3 South Florida 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
10. Madson, Carissa SR-4 Troy 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
10. Shank, Kennedy JR-3 South Florida 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
12. Courtois, Jordan JR-3 New Orleans 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
13. Roach, Megan JR-3 Samford 3.20m   10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
13. Burner, Lucianne SO-2 Arkansas State 3.20m   10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
15. Howie, Savannah SO-2 South Alabama 3.20m   10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
16. Torsch, Lauren SR-4 Samford 3.05m   10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
16. Pfitzer, Rebecca JR-3 Samford 3.05m   10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
18. Eubanks, Jayme-Claire FR-1 Samford 3.05m   10' 0" -
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
19. Dumar, Amanda FR-1 Samford 3.05m   10' 0" -
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Buntic, Nada SO-2 Arkansas State NH     -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Smith, Lauren SO-2 Arkansas State NH     -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Ortiz, Heather JR-3 Shorter NH     -
  • 2.90
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gill, Kaytlyn SR-4 South Florida 5.80m   19' 0.5" 10
  • 5.27m
  • 5.54m
  • 5.80m
  • 5.72m
  • 5.69m
  • FOUL
2. Hines, Erin SO-2 Samford 5.73m   18' 9.75" 8
  • 5.73m
  • 5.47m
  • 5.47m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.21m
  • FOUL
3. Berge, Emile SO-2 South Alabama 5.43m   17' 9.75" 6
  • 5.43m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.41m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
4. Mack, Arabriaun SO-2 Arkansas State 5.34m   17' 6.25" 5
  • 5.18m
  • 5.34m
  • ND
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Tan, Eugenia SR-4 Georgia Southern 5.34m   17' 6.25" 4
  • 5.09m
  • 5.34m
  • ND
  • 3.76m
  • 4.74m
  • 2.45m
6. Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB 5.34m   17' 6.25" 3
  • 5.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Ellis, Javonia FR-1 South Florida 5.32m   17' 5.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m
  • ND
  • 4.79m
  • 5.32m
  • FOUL
8. Lodge, Detrich JR-3 Georgia Southern 5.28m   17' 4" 1
  • 5.28m
  • ND
  • ND
  • 5.08m
  • 5.23m
  • 5.22m
9. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 5.20m   17' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m
  • 5.20m
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m
  • FOUL
10. Stigarll, Aleeah SR-4 Troy 5.20m   17' 0.75" -
  • 4.99m
  • ND
  • 5.20m
  • FOUL
  • 4.92m
  • 5.03m
11. Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 5.14m   16' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m
12. Benjamin, Cynthia JR-3 UAB 4.89m   16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89m
  • ND
  • ND
13. Broussard, Nicole SO-2 New Orleans 4.86m   15' 11.5" -
  • 4.86m
  • ND
  • FOUL
14. Cowan, Trevene SR-4 Arkansas State 4.82m   15' 9.75" -
  • 4.82m
  • ND
  • ND
15. Smith, Shannon JR-3 Furman 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.70m
  • ND
16. Ways, Kamare' FR-1 Georgia Southern 4.10m   13' 5.5" -
  • 4.10m
  • ND
  • ND
17. Chewning, Reagan SO-2 Furman 2.14m   7' 0.25" -
  • 2.14m
  • ND
  • ND
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Berge, Emile SO-2 South Alabama 5.43m   17' 9.75" 6
2. Benjamin, Cynthia JR-3 UAB 4.89m   16' 0.5" -
3. Broussard, Nicole SO-2 New Orleans 4.86m   15' 11.5" -
4. Cowan, Trevene SR-4 Arkansas State 4.82m   15' 9.75" -
5. Smith, Shannon JR-3 Furman 4.70m   15' 5" -
6. Ways, Kamare' FR-1 Georgia Southern 4.10m   13' 5.5" -
7. Chewning, Reagan SO-2 Furman 2.14m   7' 0.25" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gill, Kaytlyn SR-4 South Florida 5.80m   19' 0.5" 10
2. Hines, Erin SO-2 Samford 5.73m   18' 9.75" 8
3. Mack, Arabriaun SO-2 Arkansas State 5.34m   17' 6.25" 5
4. Tan, Eugenia SR-4 Georgia Southern 5.34m   17' 6.25" 4
5. Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB 5.34m   17' 6.25" 3
6. Ellis, Javonia FR-1 South Florida 5.32m   17' 5.5" 2
7. Lodge, Detrich JR-3 Georgia Southern 5.28m   17' 4" 1
8. Floyd, Brittany FR-1 UAB 5.20m   17' 0.75" -
9. Stigarll, Aleeah SR-4 Troy 5.20m   17' 0.75" -
10. Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 5.14m   16' 10.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lacey, Tierra SR-4 South Florida 11.77m   38' 7.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m
  • 11.33m
  • FOUL
2. Meadow, Megan JR-3 Samford 11.70m   38' 4.75" 8
  • 11.63m
  • 11.35m
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
  • 11.60m
  • 11.38m
3. Bhadmos, Morayo FR-1 UAB 11.30m   37' 1" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.21m
  • FOUL
  • 11.30m
  • FOUL
4. Mack, Arabriaun SO-2 Arkansas State 11.25m   36' 11" 5
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
  • FOUL
  • 10.71m
  • 11.02m
  • FOUL
5. Benjamin, Cynthia JR-3 UAB 11.09m   36' 4.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • 11.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Robinson, Yamara JR-3 Shorter 10.70m   35' 1.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.70m
  • 10.46m
  • 10.57m
  • PASS
7. Harris, Darnesha FR-1 South Alabama 10.61m   34' 9.75" 2
  • 10.61m
  • ND
  • ND
  • 10.18m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
8. Tabb, Jazmyne SR-4 South Alabama 10.53m   34' 6.75" 1
  • 10.53m
  • ND
  • ND
  • 10.51m
  • 10.47m
  • PASS
  Gill, Kaytlyn SR-4 South Florida FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Robertson, Keila SO-2 UAB FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Fluker, Autavia SO-2 South Alabama 15.05m   49' 4.5" 10
  • 13.36m
  • 13.84m
  • 13.71m
  • 14.47m
  • 14.66m
  • 15.05m
2. Owens, Jamelia JR-3 Georgia Southern 14.95m   49' 0.75" 8
  • 13.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.58m
  • 14.20m
  • 14.95m
3. Summerville, Indiya JR-3 Troy 14.77m   48' 5.5" 6
  • 14.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.31m
  • 14.77m
  • 14.54m
4. Carr, Calea SR-4 Arkansas State 14.57m   47' 9.75" 5
  • 13.77m
  • FOUL
  • 14.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.57m
5. Smit, Angeline FR-1 South Alabama 14.48m   47' 6.25" 4
  • 13.30m
  • 13.21m
  • 14.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.29m
6. Lorenz, Danielle SO-2 Arkansas State 13.97m   45' 10" 3
  • 12.47m
  • 13.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Hawkins, Esherika FR-1 South Alabama 13.50m   44' 3.5" 2
  • 12.70m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.33m
  • 13.40m
  • 13.28m
8. Taylor, Tatiana JR-3 Samford 13.15m   43' 1.75" 1
  • 13.15m
  • 12.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.24m
  • 12.81m
9. Mikaele, Kahoa JR-3 New Orleans 13.10m   42' 11.75" -
  • 12.87m
  • 13.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Johnston, Maggie SO-2 Samford 12.45m   40' 10.25" -
  • 12.15m
  • 12.45m
  • FOUL
11. Obijiaku, Michella SO-2 South Alabama 12.36m   40' 6.75" -
  • 12.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Gant, Alexis JR-3 Georgia Southern 12.09m   39' 8" -
  • 12.09m
  • 11.40m
  • FOUL
13. Vandeput, Babette FR-1 Arkansas State 11.74m   38' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.74m
  • FOUL
14. Glenn, Osjalee FR-1 Georgia Southern 11.04m   36' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.39m
  • 11.04m
15. Dunderdale, Hannah SR-4 Arkansas State 10.90m   35' 9.25" -
  • 10.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Smith, Shannon JR-3 Furman 9.54m   31' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.54m
17. Buckner, Paris FR-1 Shorter 8.63m   28' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.63m
18. McClellan, Alicia JR-3 Shorter 8.43m   27' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.43m
19. Chewning, Reagan SO-2 Furman 7.55m   24' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.55m
  Chambers, Francesca FR-1 UAB FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gant, Alexis JR-3 Georgia Southern 12.09m   39' 8" -
2. Vandeput, Babette FR-1 Arkansas State 11.74m   38' 6.25" -
3. Glenn, Osjalee FR-1 Georgia Southern 11.04m   36' 2.75" -
4. Dunderdale, Hannah SR-4 Arkansas State 10.90m   35' 9.25" -
5. Smith, Shannon JR-3 Furman 9.54m   31' 3.75" -
6. Buckner, Paris FR-1 Shorter 8.63m   28' 3.75" -
7. McClellan, Alicia JR-3 Shorter 8.43m   27' 8" -
8. Chewning, Reagan SO-2 Furman 7.55m   24' 9.25" -
  Chambers, Francesca FR-1 UAB FOUL     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Fluker, Autavia SO-2 South Alabama 15.05m   49' 4.5" 10
2. Owens, Jamelia JR-3 Georgia Southern 14.95m   49' 0.75" 8
3. Summerville, Indiya JR-3 Troy 14.77m   48' 5.5" 6
4. Carr, Calea SR-4 Arkansas State 14.57m   47' 9.75" 5
5. Smit, Angeline FR-1 South Alabama 14.48m   47' 6.25" 4
6. Lorenz, Danielle SO-2 Arkansas State 13.97m   45' 10" 3
7. Hawkins, Esherika FR-1 South Alabama 13.50m   44' 3.5" 2
8. Taylor, Tatiana JR-3 Samford 13.15m   43' 1.75" 1
9. Mikaele, Kahoa JR-3 New Orleans 13.10m   42' 11.75" -
10. Johnston, Maggie SO-2 Samford 12.45m   40' 10.25" -
11. Obijiaku, Michella SO-2 South Alabama 12.36m   40' 6.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wilson, Ashley JR-3 South Florida 18.09m   59' 4.25" 10
  • 18.09m
  • 17.36m
  • FOUL
  • 17.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Preachuk, Michaela JR-3 South Alabama 18.09m   59' 4.25" 8
  • 17.10m
  • 16.46m
  • FOUL
  • 17.49m
  • 18.09m
  • 16.94m
3. Carr, Calea SR-4 Arkansas State 17.99m   59' 0.25" 6
  • 17.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Caldwell, Camille JR-3 Samford 17.50m   57' 5" 5
  • 15.98m
  • 17.11m
  • 16.66m
  • 17.01m
  • 17.50m
  • 16.77m
5. Mikaele, Kahoa JR-3 New Orleans 17.44m   57' 2.75" 4
  • 14.92m
  • FOUL
  • 16.14m
  • FOUL
  • 16.35m
  • 17.44m
6. Hawkins, Esherika FR-1 South Alabama 16.54m   54' 3.25" 3
  • 16.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.54m
  • 15.52m
  • 16.41m
7. Fluker, Autavia SO-2 South Alabama 15.96m   52' 4.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 15.21m
  • 15.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Volgyi, Helga JR-3 Troy 15.57m   51' 1" 1
  • 15.24m
  • 15.38m
  • 15.57m
  • 14.94m
  • 15.23m
  • FOUL
9. Williams, Naquita FR-1 Troy 15.34m   50' 4" -
  • 15.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Hickman, Emma SO-2 New Orleans 15.34m   50' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Johnston, Maggie SO-2 Samford 15.25m   50' 0.5" -
  • 14.84m
  • 13.59m
  • 15.25m
12. Taylor, Tatiana JR-3 Samford 15.07m   49' 5.5" -
  • 14.93m
  • 15.07m
  • 15.03m
13. Higgins, Hannah FR-1 Arkansas State 14.50m   47' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.50m
  • FOUL
14. Gant, Alexis JR-3 Georgia Southern 13.59m   44' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.59m
  • FOUL
15. Douglas, Aundria JR-3 Georgia Southern 12.62m   41' 5" -
  • 12.05m
  • 12.62m
  • FOUL
16. Johnson, Elly FR-1 New Orleans 11.04m   36' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.04m
  • FOUL
17. Buckner, Paris FR-1 Shorter 8.28m   27' 2" -
  • 8.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. McClellan, Alicia JR-3 Shorter 6.51m   21' 4.25" -
  • 6.48m
  • FOUL
  • 6.51m
  Chambers, Francesca FR-1 UAB FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Obijiaku, Michella SO-2 South Alabama FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Volgyi, Helga JR-3 Troy 15.57m   51' 1" 1
2. Williams, Naquita FR-1 Troy 15.34m   50' 4" -
3. Higgins, Hannah FR-1 Arkansas State 14.50m   47' 7" -
4. Gant, Alexis JR-3 Georgia Southern 13.59m   44' 7" -
5. Douglas, Aundria JR-3 Georgia Southern 12.62m   41' 5" -
6. Johnson, Elly FR-1 New Orleans 11.04m   36' 2.75" -
7. Buckner, Paris FR-1 Shorter 8.28m   27' 2" -
8. McClellan, Alicia JR-3 Shorter 6.51m   21' 4.25" -
  Chambers, Francesca FR-1 UAB FOUL     -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wilson, Ashley JR-3 South Florida 18.09m   59' 4.25" 10
2. Preachuk, Michaela JR-3 South Alabama 18.09m   59' 4.25" 8
3. Carr, Calea SR-4 Arkansas State 17.99m   59' 0.25" 6
4. Caldwell, Camille JR-3 Samford 17.50m   57' 5" 5
5. Mikaele, Kahoa JR-3 New Orleans 17.44m   57' 2.75" 4
6. Hawkins, Esherika FR-1 South Alabama 16.54m   54' 3.25" 3
7. Fluker, Autavia SO-2 South Alabama 15.96m   52' 4.5" 2
8. Hickman, Emma SO-2 New Orleans 15.34m   50' 4" -
9. Johnston, Maggie SO-2 Samford 15.25m   50' 0.5" -
10. Taylor, Tatiana JR-3 Samford 15.07m   49' 5.5" -
  Obijiaku, Michella SO-2 South Alabama FOUL     -