February 2, 2018
|
Idaho-Kibbe ASUI Activity Center - Moscow, ID
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.92   -
2. Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 6.96   -
3. Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.00   -
4. Harrison, Cole FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.16   -
5. Streeter, Rhett FR-1 Montana 7.18   -
5. Brown, Courtlynd FR-1 Montana 7.18   -
7. Punsalen, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.22   -
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.01  
2. Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.03  
3. Streeter, Rhett FR-1 Montana 7.13  
4. Kilcup, Margaryonta SO-2 Portland State 7.24  
5. Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.24  
6. Pullin, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.38  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 7.01  
2. Harrison, Cole FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.14  
3. Brown, Courtlynd FR-1 Montana 7.21  
4. Punsalen, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.22  
5. McGee, Keshun SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.26  
6. Park, Se Min SO-2 Portland State 7.30  
7. Sincere, De'Andre FR-1 Portland State 7.33  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gillispie, Kaizer SO-2 Idaho 21.77   -
2. Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 22.01   -
3. Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.25   -
4. Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.32   -
5. McCaw, Rikki JR-3 Idaho 22.56   -
6. Harrison, Cole FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.71   -
7. Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 22.78   -
8. Punsalen, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.97   -
9. Armstrong, Chase SO-2 Montana 23.03   -
10. Streeter, Rhett FR-1 Montana 23.11   -
11. Golaube, Kamal SO-2 Portland State 23.15   -
12. Brown, Courtlynd FR-1 Montana 23.18   -
13. Park, Se Min SO-2 Portland State 23.31   -
14. Payton, William FR-1 Portland State 23.51   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrison, Cole FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.71  
2. Punsalen, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.97  
3. Streeter, Rhett FR-1 Montana 23.11  
4. Brown, Courtlynd FR-1 Montana 23.18  
5. Payton, William FR-1 Portland State 23.51  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.25  
2. Armstrong, Chase SO-2 Montana 23.03  
3. Golaube, Kamal SO-2 Portland State 23.15  
4. Park, Se Min SO-2 Portland State 23.31  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gillispie, Kaizer SO-2 Idaho 21.77  
2. Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 22.01  
3. Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.32  
4. McCaw, Rikki JR-3 Idaho 22.56  
5. Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 22.78  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chappee, Nik FR-1 Idaho 49.06   -
2. Baxter, Mack SO-2 Idaho 49.44   -
3. McAdams, Tremaine SO-2 Eastern Washington 50.34   -
4. Payton, William FR-1 Portland State 50.40   -
5. Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 50.65   -
6. Hess, Colton FR-1 Montana 51.28   -
7. Henry, Trevor FR-1 Montana 51.47   -
8. Mathews, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Washington 53.11   -
9. Jackson, Chez SR-4 Eastern Washington 53.26   -
10. Whited, Drew FR-1 Eastern Washington 53.47   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McAdams, Tremaine SO-2 Eastern Washington 50.34  
2. Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 50.65  
3. Hess, Colton FR-1 Montana 51.28  
4. Mathews, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Washington 53.11  
5. Whited, Drew FR-1 Eastern Washington 53.47  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chappee, Nik FR-1 Idaho 49.06  
2. Baxter, Mack SO-2 Idaho 49.44  
3. Payton, William FR-1 Portland State 50.40  
4. Henry, Trevor FR-1 Montana 51.47  
5. Jackson, Chez SR-4 Eastern Washington 53.26  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stahl, Logan FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:54.02   -
2. Lamb, Jacob FR-1 Montana 1:54.48   -
3. O'Neal, Brock FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:54.50   -
3. Pease, Karsten JR-3 Montana 1:54.50   -
5. Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 1:55.25   -
6. Hvidsten, Austen JR-3 Portland State 1:57.11   -
7. Wintz, Levi SO-2 Idaho 1:57.38   -
8. Munoz-Maines, Javier FR-1 Gonzaga 1:59.57   -
9. Sloan, Jack FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:59.69   -
10. Navy, Jordan FR-1 Portland State 2:04.31   -
11. Adams, Noah SO-2 Montana 2:04.36   -
12. Whited, Drew FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:04.57   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fred, Austin JR-3 Idaho 4:17.43   -
2. Cardenas, Fabian FR-1 Idaho 4:18.29   -
3. Heffelfinger, Alex SO-2 Gonzaga 4:19.60   -
4. Anderson, Josiah SO-2 Idaho 4:19.72   -
5. Sandoval, Jonah FR-1 Gonzaga 4:19.93   -
6. Hogan, Ben SO-2 Gonzaga 4:20.03   -
7. Mason, Luke FR-1 Gonzaga 4:20.29   -
8. Guermali, Yacine FR-1 Gonzaga 4:20.71   -
9. Alexander, Paden   Unattached 4:22.59   -
10. May, Dillon JR-3 Montana 4:22.73   -
11. Vanos, Nathan SO-2 Gonzaga 4:23.02   -
12. Fishburn, Phillip SO-2 Gonzaga 4:23.80   -
13. Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 4:23.83   -
14. Schultz, Drew SO-2 Idaho 4:25.04   -
15. Higgins, Jenner FR-1 Idaho 4:26.81   -
16. Truax, Sammy   UNAT-Gonzaga 4:28.03   -
17. Drew, Micah SR-4 Montana 4:28.33   -
18. Barville, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:29.03   -
19. Ovnicek, Skylar JR-3 Idaho 4:30.39   -
20. Ellenwood, Dean SO-2 Idaho 4:30.94   -
21. McCausland, Michael FR-1 Idaho 4:30.99   -
22. Black, Chris   Unattached 4:34.80   -
23. Kredo, Kyle FR-1 Montana 4:34.98   -
24. Christner, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:46.98   -
25. Nicol, Mason JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:50.03   -
  Belcik, Noah SO-2 Unattached DNF   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heffelfinger, Alex SO-2 Gonzaga 4:19.60  
2. May, Dillon JR-3 Montana 4:22.73  
3. Vanos, Nathan SO-2 Gonzaga 4:23.02  
4. Fishburn, Phillip SO-2 Gonzaga 4:23.80  
5. Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 4:23.83  
6. Drew, Micah SR-4 Montana 4:28.33  
7. Barville, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:29.03  
8. Ovnicek, Skylar JR-3 Idaho 4:30.39  
9. McCausland, Michael FR-1 Idaho 4:30.99  
10. Black, Chris   Unattached 4:34.80  
11. Kredo, Kyle FR-1 Montana 4:34.98  
12. Christner, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:46.98  
13. Nicol, Mason JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:50.03  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fred, Austin JR-3 Idaho 4:17.43  
2. Cardenas, Fabian FR-1 Idaho 4:18.29  
3. Anderson, Josiah SO-2 Idaho 4:19.72  
4. Sandoval, Jonah FR-1 Gonzaga 4:19.93  
5. Hogan, Ben SO-2 Gonzaga 4:20.03  
6. Mason, Luke FR-1 Gonzaga 4:20.29  
7. Guermali, Yacine FR-1 Gonzaga 4:20.71  
8. Alexander, Paden   Unattached 4:22.59  
9. Schultz, Drew SO-2 Idaho 4:25.04  
10. Higgins, Jenner FR-1 Idaho 4:26.81  
11. Truax, Sammy   UNAT-Gonzaga 4:28.03  
12. Ellenwood, Dean SO-2 Idaho 4:30.94  
  Belcik, Noah SO-2 Unattached DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McEachern, Cullen FR-1 Gonzaga 8:44.16   -
2. Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 8:48.38   -
3. Rehm, Dominic FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:50.00   -
4. Arce, Dominic FR-1 Gonzaga 8:50.33   -
5. Thompson, William JR-3 Gonzaga 8:50.41   -
6. Oser, Austin SR-4 Eastern Washington 8:51.51   -
7. Walde, Alex FR-1 Gonzaga 8:53.34   -
8. Rae, Jason SO-2 Portland State 8:53.53   -
9. Rzewnicki, Bradley FR-1 Gonzaga 8:55.12   -
10. McCloughan, Sam FR-1 Gonzaga 8:56.50   -
11. Price, Ronan FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:56.94   -
12. Alexander, Paden   Unattached 8:57.71   -
13. Jemison, Liam   Unattached 9:00.74   -
14. Peterson, Kyle FR-1 Montana 9:01.21   -
14. Hommel, Matthew JR-3 Eastern Washington 9:01.21   -
16. Thompson, Daniel   UNAT-Gonzaga 9:01.30   -
17. O'Leary, Ciaran JR-3 Gonzaga 9:02.21   -
18. Wikler, Justin SR-4 Portland State 9:05.09   -
19. Drew, Micah SR-4 Montana 9:06.19   -
20. Wellington, Nathan JR-3 Montana 9:06.41   -
21. May, Dillon JR-3 Montana 9:07.08   -
22. Gravatt, Ransom   Unattached 9:17.95   -
23. Solano, Erik FR-1 Portland State 9:19.86   -
24. Kredo, Kyle FR-1 Montana 9:19.88   -
25. Solano, Andy FR-1 Portland State 9:22.93   -
26. Shelevy, Elmer JR-3 Unattached 9:23.04   -
27. Leonis, Nigel JR-3 Portland State 9:28.98   -
28. Jones, Cody   Unattached 9:55.03   -
  Simpson, Hunter SO-2 Gonzaga DNF   -
  Emeterio, Jacob SO-2 Portland State DNF   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rehm, Dominic FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:50.00  
2. Walde, Alex FR-1 Gonzaga 8:53.34  
3. Rae, Jason SO-2 Portland State 8:53.53  
4. Rzewnicki, Bradley FR-1 Gonzaga 8:55.12  
5. McCloughan, Sam FR-1 Gonzaga 8:56.50  
6. Price, Ronan FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:56.94  
7. Jemison, Liam   Unattached 9:00.74  
8. Peterson, Kyle FR-1 Montana 9:01.21  
9. Hommel, Matthew JR-3 Eastern Washington 9:01.21  
10. Solano, Erik FR-1 Portland State 9:19.86  
11. Kredo, Kyle FR-1 Montana 9:19.88  
12. Solano, Andy FR-1 Portland State 9:22.93  
13. Shelevy, Elmer JR-3 Unattached 9:23.04  
14. Leonis, Nigel JR-3 Portland State 9:28.98  
15. Jones, Cody   Unattached 9:55.03  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McEachern, Cullen FR-1 Gonzaga 8:44.16  
2. Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 8:48.38  
3. Arce, Dominic FR-1 Gonzaga 8:50.33  
4. Thompson, William JR-3 Gonzaga 8:50.41  
5. Oser, Austin SR-4 Eastern Washington 8:51.51  
6. Alexander, Paden   Unattached 8:57.71  
7. Thompson, Daniel   UNAT-Gonzaga 9:01.30  
8. O'Leary, Ciaran JR-3 Gonzaga 9:02.21  
9. Wikler, Justin SR-4 Portland State 9:05.09  
10. Drew, Micah SR-4 Montana 9:06.19  
11. Wellington, Nathan JR-3 Montana 9:06.41  
12. May, Dillon JR-3 Montana 9:07.08  
13. Gravatt, Ransom   Unattached 9:17.95  
  Simpson, Hunter SO-2 Gonzaga DNF  
  Emeterio, Jacob SO-2 Portland State DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 7.94   -
2. Bowden, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.11   -
3. Golaube, Kamal SO-2 Portland State 8.25   -
4. Armstrong, Chase SO-2 Montana 8.35   -
5. Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 8.59   -
6. Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 9.53   -
7. Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.99   -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 8.12  
2. Armstrong, Chase SO-2 Montana 8.40  
3. Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.21  
  McAdams, Tremaine SO-2 Eastern Washington DQ  
  Baxter, Mack SO-2 Idaho DQ  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bowden, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.23  
2. Golaube, Kamal SO-2 Portland State 8.32  
3. Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 8.55  
4. Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 9.63  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 1.95m   6' 4.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2. Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.90m   6' 2.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3. Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 1.85m   6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4. Spadt, Parker SO-2 Montana 1.85m   6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5. Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 1.85m   6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6. Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Still, Larry FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.10m   16' 8.75" -
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.25
    XX
2. Bush, Charlie SR-4 Montana 4.50m   14' 9" -
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
3. Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 4.20m   13' 9.25" -
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hayden, Reggie FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.65m   21' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.33m
  • 6.65m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Toku, Kodzo JR-3 Portland State 6.58m   21' 7.25" -
  • 6.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.56m
  • 6.58m
3. Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.27m   20' 7" -
  • 5.97m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 6.27m
  • PASS
4. Bush, Charlie SR-4 Montana 6.18m   20' 3.5" -
  • 6.18m
  • 5.96m
  • 4.97m
5. Luyamba, Kevin JR-3 Portland State 6.17m   20' 3" -
  • 5.90m
  • 5.93m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.13m
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Price, Jacob FR-1 Montana 6.08m   19' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.08m
  • FOUL
7. Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 6.01m   19' 8.75" -
  • 5.59m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 5.92m
  • 6.01m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Toku, Kodzo JR-3 Portland State 14.09m   46' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.09m
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Hayden, Reggie FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.50m   44' 3.5" -
  • 13.50m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 13.21m   43' 4.25" -
  • 13.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • FOUL
4. Price, Jacob FR-1 Montana 12.58m   41' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Miller, Scott SR-4 Eastern Washington 16.40m   53' 9.75" -
  • 16.40m
  • FOUL
  • 15.86m
  • 15.98m
  • FOUL
  • 16.10m
2. Yeakey, Brent FR-1 Montana 16.09m   52' 9.5" -
  • 15.45m
  • 15.82m
  • 15.28m
  • FOUL
  • 16.06m
  • 16.09m
3. Humphries, Deszmon FR-1 Montana 15.34m   50' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.26m
  • FOUL
  • 15.34m
  • FOUL
4. Grajeda, Oliver SO-2 Montana 14.29m   46' 10.75" -
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
  • 13.60m
  • 13.50m
  • 14.29m
  • FOUL
5. Mitchell, Quinn SO-2 Idaho 14.16m   46' 5.5" -
  • 13.31m
  • 14.16m
  • 14.07m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.63m
  • 13.91m
6. Van Idour, Robby FR-1 Idaho 13.75m   45' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.44m
  • 13.07m
  • FOUL
7. Kautz, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.57m   44' 6.25" -
  • 12.76m
  • 13.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.52m
8. Nilles, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.39m   43' 11.25" -
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
  • 12.47m
  • 13.18m
  • 13.39m
9. Chan, Tony FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.21m   43' 4.25" -
  • 12.86m
  • 12.44m
  • 13.21m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.51m
10. Law, Jonathan SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.03m   42' 9" -
  • 13.03m
  • 12.67m
  • FOUL
11. Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 10.66m   34' 11.75" -
  • 9.67m
  • 10.66m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mitchell, Quinn SO-2 Idaho 18.22m   59' 9.5" -
  • 16.46m
  • FOUL
  • 17.09m
  • 16.44m
  • 18.22m
  • FOUL
2. Beard, Tim JR-3 Eastern Washington 17.40m   57' 1" -
  • 16.48m
  • FOUL
  • 16.17m
  • 16.52m
  • 17.40m
  • FOUL
3. Buck, Shawn JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.38m   53' 9" -
  • 15.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.24m
  • 16.38m
4. Humphries, Deszmon FR-1 Montana 16.20m   53' 1.75" -
  • 15.95m
  • 16.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Tyler, Dante SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.21m   49' 11" -
  • 14.66m
  • 15.21m
  • FOUL
  • 14.80m
  • 14.61m
  • FOUL
6. Skinner, Brian SO-2 Idaho 15.15m   49' 8.5" -
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
  • 15.01m
7. Payne, Trevor SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.88m   48' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.47m
  • 14.16m
  • 14.88m
  • 14.37m
8. Bauman, Matthew Pete JR-3 Idaho 14.87m   48' 9.5" -
  • 14.25m
  • FOUL
  • 14.40m
  • 14.87m
  • 14.51m
  • 14.64m
9. Kautz, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.70m   48' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.70m
  • FOUL
  • 13.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Chan, Tony FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.23m   43' 5" -
  • 13.23m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.57m
11. Grajeda, Oliver SO-2 Montana 12.79m   41' 11.5" -
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Leitis, Lukas JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.52m   41' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
13. Law, Jonathan SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.04m   36' 2.75" -
  • 11.04m