February 2, 2018
|
Idaho-Kibbe ASUI Activity Center - Moscow, ID
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.01
2. Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.03
3. Streeter, Rhett FR-1 Montana 7.13
4. Kilcup, Margaryonta SO-2 Portland State 7.24
5. Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.24
6. Pullin, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.38
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 7.01
2. Harrison, Cole FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.14
3. Brown, Courtlynd FR-1 Montana 7.21
4. Punsalen, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.22
5. McGee, Keshun SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.26
6. Park, Se Min SO-2 Portland State 7.30
7. Sincere, De'Andre FR-1 Portland State 7.33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gillispie, Kaizer SO-2 Idaho 21.77 -
2. Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 22.01 -
3. Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.25 -
4. Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.32 -
5. McCaw, Rikki JR-3 Idaho 22.56 -
6. Harrison, Cole FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.71 -
7. Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 22.78 -
8. Punsalen, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.97 -
9. Armstrong, Chase SO-2 Montana 23.03 -
10. Streeter, Rhett FR-1 Montana 23.11 -
11. Golaube, Kamal SO-2 Portland State 23.15 -
12. Brown, Courtlynd FR-1 Montana 23.18 -
13. Park, Se Min SO-2 Portland State 23.31 -
14. Payton, William FR-1 Portland State 23.51 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrison, Cole FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.71
2. Punsalen, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.97
3. Streeter, Rhett FR-1 Montana 23.11
4. Brown, Courtlynd FR-1 Montana 23.18
5. Payton, William FR-1 Portland State 23.51
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.25
2. Armstrong, Chase SO-2 Montana 23.03
3. Golaube, Kamal SO-2 Portland State 23.15
4. Park, Se Min SO-2 Portland State 23.31
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gillispie, Kaizer SO-2 Idaho 21.77
2. Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 22.01
3. Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.32
4. McCaw, Rikki JR-3 Idaho 22.56
5. Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 22.78
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chappee, Nik FR-1 Idaho 49.06 -
2. Baxter, Mack SO-2 Idaho 49.44 -
3. McAdams, Tremaine SO-2 Eastern Washington 50.34 -
4. Payton, William FR-1 Portland State 50.40 -
5. Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 50.65 -
6. Hess, Colton FR-1 Montana 51.28 -
7. Henry, Trevor FR-1 Montana 51.47 -
8. Mathews, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Washington 53.11 -
9. Jackson, Chez SR-4 Eastern Washington 53.26 -
10. Whited, Drew FR-1 Eastern Washington 53.47 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McAdams, Tremaine SO-2 Eastern Washington 50.34
2. Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 50.65
3. Hess, Colton FR-1 Montana 51.28
4. Mathews, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Washington 53.11
5. Whited, Drew FR-1 Eastern Washington 53.47
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chappee, Nik FR-1 Idaho 49.06
2. Baxter, Mack SO-2 Idaho 49.44
3. Payton, William FR-1 Portland State 50.40
4. Henry, Trevor FR-1 Montana 51.47
5. Jackson, Chez SR-4 Eastern Washington 53.26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stahl, Logan FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:54.02 -
2. Lamb, Jacob FR-1 Montana 1:54.48 -
3. O'Neal, Brock FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:54.50 -
3. Pease, Karsten JR-3 Montana 1:54.50 -
5. Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 1:55.25 -
6. Hvidsten, Austen JR-3 Portland State 1:57.11 -
7. Wintz, Levi SO-2 Idaho 1:57.38 -
8. Munoz-Maines, Javier FR-1 Gonzaga 1:59.57 -
9. Sloan, Jack FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:59.69 -
10. Navy, Jordan FR-1 Portland State 2:04.31 -
11. Adams, Noah SO-2 Montana 2:04.36 -
12. Whited, Drew FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:04.57 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fred, Austin JR-3 Idaho 4:17.43 -
2. Cardenas, Fabian FR-1 Idaho 4:18.29 -
3. Heffelfinger, Alex SO-2 Gonzaga 4:19.60 -
4. Anderson, Josiah SO-2 Idaho 4:19.72 -
5. Sandoval, Jonah FR-1 Gonzaga 4:19.93 -
6. Hogan, Ben SO-2 Gonzaga 4:20.03 -
7. Mason, Luke FR-1 Gonzaga 4:20.29 -
8. Guermali, Yacine FR-1 Gonzaga 4:20.71 -
9. Alexander, Paden   Unattached 4:22.59 -
10. May, Dillon JR-3 Montana 4:22.73 -
11. Vanos, Nathan SO-2 Gonzaga 4:23.02 -
12. Fishburn, Phillip SO-2 Gonzaga 4:23.80 -
13. Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 4:23.83 -
14. Schultz, Drew SO-2 Idaho 4:25.04 -
15. Higgins, Jenner FR-1 Idaho 4:26.81 -
16. Truax, Sammy   UNAT-Gonzaga 4:28.03 -
17. Drew, Micah SR-4 Montana 4:28.33 -
18. Barville, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:29.03 -
19. Ovnicek, Skylar JR-3 Idaho 4:30.39 -
20. Ellenwood, Dean SO-2 Idaho 4:30.94 -
21. McCausland, Michael FR-1 Idaho 4:30.99 -
22. Black, Chris   Unattached 4:34.80 -
23. Kredo, Kyle FR-1 Montana 4:34.98 -
24. Christner, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:46.98 -
25. Nicol, Mason JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:50.03 -
  Belcik, Noah SO-2 Unattached DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heffelfinger, Alex SO-2 Gonzaga 4:19.60
2. May, Dillon JR-3 Montana 4:22.73
3. Vanos, Nathan SO-2 Gonzaga 4:23.02
4. Fishburn, Phillip SO-2 Gonzaga 4:23.80
5. Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 4:23.83
6. Drew, Micah SR-4 Montana 4:28.33
7. Barville, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:29.03
8. Ovnicek, Skylar JR-3 Idaho 4:30.39
9. McCausland, Michael FR-1 Idaho 4:30.99
10. Black, Chris   Unattached 4:34.80
11. Kredo, Kyle FR-1 Montana 4:34.98
12. Christner, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:46.98
13. Nicol, Mason JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:50.03
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fred, Austin JR-3 Idaho 4:17.43
2. Cardenas, Fabian FR-1 Idaho 4:18.29
3. Anderson, Josiah SO-2 Idaho 4:19.72
4. Sandoval, Jonah FR-1 Gonzaga 4:19.93
5. Hogan, Ben SO-2 Gonzaga 4:20.03
6. Mason, Luke FR-1 Gonzaga 4:20.29
7. Guermali, Yacine FR-1 Gonzaga 4:20.71
8. Alexander, Paden   Unattached 4:22.59
9. Schultz, Drew SO-2 Idaho 4:25.04
10. Higgins, Jenner FR-1 Idaho 4:26.81
11. Truax, Sammy   UNAT-Gonzaga 4:28.03
12. Ellenwood, Dean SO-2 Idaho 4:30.94
  Belcik, Noah SO-2 Unattached DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McEachern, Cullen FR-1 Gonzaga 8:44.16 -
2. Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 8:48.38 -
3. Rehm, Dominic FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:50.00 -
4. Arce, Dominic FR-1 Gonzaga 8:50.33 -
5. Thompson, William JR-3 Gonzaga 8:50.41 -
6. Oser, Austin SR-4 Eastern Washington 8:51.51 -
7. Walde, Alex FR-1 Gonzaga 8:53.34 -
8. Rae, Jason SO-2 Portland State 8:53.53 -
9. Rzewnicki, Bradley FR-1 Gonzaga 8:55.12 -
10. McCloughan, Sam FR-1 Gonzaga 8:56.50 -
11. Price, Ronan FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:56.94 -
12. Alexander, Paden   Unattached 8:57.71 -
13. Jemison, Liam   Unattached 9:00.74 -
14. Peterson, Kyle FR-1 Montana 9:01.21 -
14. Hommel, Matthew JR-3 Eastern Washington 9:01.21 -
16. Thompson, Daniel   UNAT-Gonzaga 9:01.30 -
17. O'Leary, Ciaran JR-3 Gonzaga 9:02.21 -
18. Wikler, Justin SR-4 Portland State 9:05.09 -
19. Drew, Micah SR-4 Montana 9:06.19 -
20. Wellington, Nathan JR-3 Montana 9:06.41 -
21. May, Dillon JR-3 Montana 9:07.08 -
22. Gravatt, Ransom   Unattached 9:17.95 -
23. Solano, Erik FR-1 Portland State 9:19.86 -
24. Kredo, Kyle FR-1 Montana 9:19.88 -
25. Solano, Andy FR-1 Portland State 9:22.93 -
26. Shelevy, Elmer JR-3 Unattached 9:23.04 -
27. Leonis, Nigel JR-3 Portland State 9:28.98 -
28. Jones, Cody   Unattached 9:55.03 -
  Simpson, Hunter SO-2 Gonzaga DNF -
  Emeterio, Jacob SO-2 Portland State DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rehm, Dominic FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:50.00
2. Walde, Alex FR-1 Gonzaga 8:53.34
3. Rae, Jason SO-2 Portland State 8:53.53
4. Rzewnicki, Bradley FR-1 Gonzaga 8:55.12
5. McCloughan, Sam FR-1 Gonzaga 8:56.50
6. Price, Ronan FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:56.94
7. Jemison, Liam   Unattached 9:00.74
8. Peterson, Kyle FR-1 Montana 9:01.21
9. Hommel, Matthew JR-3 Eastern Washington 9:01.21
10. Solano, Erik FR-1 Portland State 9:19.86
11. Kredo, Kyle FR-1 Montana 9:19.88
12. Solano, Andy FR-1 Portland State 9:22.93
13. Shelevy, Elmer JR-3 Unattached 9:23.04
14. Leonis, Nigel JR-3 Portland State 9:28.98
15. Jones, Cody   Unattached 9:55.03
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McEachern, Cullen FR-1 Gonzaga 8:44.16
2. Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 8:48.38
3. Arce, Dominic FR-1 Gonzaga 8:50.33
4. Thompson, William JR-3 Gonzaga 8:50.41
5. Oser, Austin SR-4 Eastern Washington 8:51.51
6. Alexander, Paden   Unattached 8:57.71
7. Thompson, Daniel   UNAT-Gonzaga 9:01.30
8. O'Leary, Ciaran JR-3 Gonzaga 9:02.21
9. Wikler, Justin SR-4 Portland State 9:05.09
10. Drew, Micah SR-4 Montana 9:06.19
11. Wellington, Nathan JR-3 Montana 9:06.41
12. May, Dillon JR-3 Montana 9:07.08
13. Gravatt, Ransom   Unattached 9:17.95
  Simpson, Hunter SO-2 Gonzaga DNF
  Emeterio, Jacob SO-2 Portland State DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 8.12
2. Armstrong, Chase SO-2 Montana 8.40
3. Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.21
  McAdams, Tremaine SO-2 Eastern Washington DQ
  Baxter, Mack SO-2 Idaho DQ
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bowden, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.23
2. Golaube, Kamal SO-2 Portland State 8.32
3. Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 8.55
4. Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 9.63
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2. Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3. Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4. Spadt, Parker SO-2 Montana 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5. Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6. Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Still, Larry FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.25
    XX
2. Bush, Charlie SR-4 Montana 4.50m 14' 9" -
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
3. Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hayden, Reggie FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.33m
  • 6.65m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Toku, Kodzo JR-3 Portland State 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.56m
  • 6.58m
3. Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • 5.97m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 6.27m
  • PASS
4. Bush, Charlie SR-4 Montana 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.18m
  • 5.96m
  • 4.97m
5. Luyamba, Kevin JR-3 Portland State 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 5.90m
  • 5.93m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.13m
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Price, Jacob FR-1 Montana 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.08m
  • FOUL
7. Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • 5.59m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 5.92m
  • 6.01m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Toku, Kodzo JR-3 Portland State 14.09m 46' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.09m
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Hayden, Reggie FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
  • 13.50m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • 13.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • FOUL
4. Price, Jacob FR-1 Montana 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Miller, Scott SR-4 Eastern Washington 16.40m 53' 9.75" -
  • 16.40m
  • FOUL
  • 15.86m
  • 15.98m
  • FOUL
  • 16.10m
2. Yeakey, Brent FR-1 Montana 16.09m 52' 9.5" -
  • 15.45m
  • 15.82m
  • 15.28m
  • FOUL
  • 16.06m
  • 16.09m
3. Humphries, Deszmon FR-1 Montana 15.34m 50' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.26m
  • FOUL
  • 15.34m
  • FOUL
4. Grajeda, Oliver SO-2 Montana 14.29m 46' 10.75" -
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
  • 13.60m
  • 13.50m
  • 14.29m
  • FOUL
5. Mitchell, Quinn SO-2 Idaho 14.16m 46' 5.5" -
  • 13.31m
  • 14.16m
  • 14.07m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.63m
  • 13.91m
6. Van Idour, Robby FR-1 Idaho 13.75m 45' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.44m
  • 13.07m
  • FOUL
7. Kautz, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.57m 44' 6.25" -
  • 12.76m
  • 13.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.52m
8. Nilles, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.39m 43' 11.25" -
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
  • 12.47m
  • 13.18m
  • 13.39m
9. Chan, Tony FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • 12.86m
  • 12.44m
  • 13.21m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.51m
10. Law, Jonathan SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.03m 42' 9" -
  • 13.03m
  • 12.67m
  • FOUL
11. Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 9.67m
  • 10.66m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mitchell, Quinn SO-2 Idaho 18.22m 59' 9.5" -
  • 16.46m
  • FOUL
  • 17.09m
  • 16.44m
  • 18.22m
  • FOUL
2. Beard, Tim JR-3 Eastern Washington 17.40m 57' 1" -
  • 16.48m
  • FOUL
  • 16.17m
  • 16.52m
  • 17.40m
  • FOUL
3. Buck, Shawn JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.38m 53' 9" -
  • 15.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.24m
  • 16.38m
4. Humphries, Deszmon FR-1 Montana 16.20m 53' 1.75" -
  • 15.95m
  • 16.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Tyler, Dante SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.21m 49' 11" -
  • 14.66m
  • 15.21m
  • FOUL
  • 14.80m
  • 14.61m
  • FOUL
6. Skinner, Brian SO-2 Idaho 15.15m 49' 8.5" -
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
  • 15.01m
7. Payne, Trevor SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.88m 48' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.47m
  • 14.16m
  • 14.88m
  • 14.37m
8. Bauman, Matthew Pete JR-3 Idaho 14.87m 48' 9.5" -
  • 14.25m
  • FOUL
  • 14.40m
  • 14.87m
  • 14.51m
  • 14.64m
9. Kautz, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.70m 48' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.70m
  • FOUL
  • 13.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Chan, Tony FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.23m 43' 5" -
  • 13.23m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.57m
11. Grajeda, Oliver SO-2 Montana 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Leitis, Lukas JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.52m 41' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
13. Law, Jonathan SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • 11.04m