February 3, 2018
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII DIII NE
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.22
2. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.27
2. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.27
4. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.29
4. Knapton, Colin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.29
6. Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 7.30
7. James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 7.31
8. Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.37
9. Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.39
9. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 7.39
11. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.42
12. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.43
13. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 7.44
14. Dias, Deshaun SO-2 Springfield 7.47
14. Joseph, Zachary FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.47
16. O'Brien, Tyler SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.48
17. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 7.49
18. Van Zyl, Williem FR-1 Springfield 7.52
19. Winiarz, Adam JR-3 Bryant 7.53
20. Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 7.54
20. Gitchell, Thomas JR-3 Trinity 7.54
22. Foster, Eric FR-1 Springfield 7.55
23. Bolden, Isaiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.56
24. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 7.60
24. Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.60
24. Walker, Keeno SO-2 Nichols 7.60
27. Butten, Michael FR-1 Worcester State 7.61
28. Miller, Tai FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.63
29. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 7.69
30. O'Neil, Stephen SR-4 Nichols 7.71
31. Dibacco, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 7.72
32. Speechley, George SR-4 Plymouth State 7.74
33. Warren, Curtis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7.78
33. Jerome, Roussel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.78
35. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.79
36. Owusu, Kwaku SR-4 Plymouth State 7.81
37. Cook, Josiah FR-1 Nichols 7.83
38. Koomson, Kelvin FR-1 Worcester State 7.90
39. Bernard, Pascal FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.96
39. Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.96
41. Knudsen, Nicholas FR-1 Trinity 8.10
42. Lynch, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 8.12
43. Kenney, Tyler SO-2 Nichols 8.13
44. Cote, Vail SO-2 Westfield State 8.20
45. Sundstrom, Nick SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.22
46. Tran , Derrick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.30
47. Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.35
48. Viana, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.50
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.22
2. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 7.49
3. Winiarz, Adam JR-3 Bryant 7.53
4. Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.60
5. O'Neil, Stephen SR-4 Nichols 7.71
6. Owusu, Kwaku SR-4 Plymouth State 7.81
7. Lynch, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 8.12
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.37
2. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 7.39
3. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 7.44
4. Butten, Michael FR-1 Worcester State 7.61
5. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.79
6. Cook, Josiah FR-1 Nichols 7.83
7. Koomson, Kelvin FR-1 Worcester State 7.90
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.29
2. Joseph, Zachary FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.47
3. Walker, Keeno SO-2 Nichols 7.60
4. Miller, Tai FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.63
5. Jerome, Roussel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.78
6. Bernard, Pascal FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.96
7. Kenney, Tyler SO-2 Nichols 8.13
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.27
2. Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 7.30
3. O'Brien, Tyler SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.48
4. Gitchell, Thomas JR-3 Trinity 7.54
5. Warren, Curtis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7.78
6. Cote, Vail SO-2 Westfield State 8.20
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 7.31
2. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.43
3. Foster, Eric FR-1 Springfield 7.55
4. Bolden, Isaiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.56
5. Speechley, George SR-4 Plymouth State 7.74
6. Knudsen, Nicholas FR-1 Trinity 8.10
7. Sundstrom, Nick SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.22
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.27
2. Dias, Deshaun SO-2 Springfield 7.47
3. Van Zyl, Williem FR-1 Springfield 7.52
4. Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 7.54
5. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 7.60
6. Tran , Derrick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.30
7. Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.35
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knapton, Colin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.29
2. Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.39
3. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.42
4. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 7.69
5. Dibacco, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 7.72
6. Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.96
7. Viana, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.50
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.78 -
2. Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 22.97 -
3. Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 23.12 -
4. Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 23.21 -
5. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 23.31 -
6. James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 23.34 -
7. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 23.38 -
8. Cordeiro, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.41 -
9. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.52 -
10. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 23.60 -
11. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.71 -
12. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.80 -
13. Diaz, Elijaun SR-4 Westfield State 23.95 -
13. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.95 -
15. Brink, Nicklas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.98 -
16. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 24.05 -
17. Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 24.27 -
18. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 24.30 -
19. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.32 -
20. Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.33 -
21. McCracken, Eric SO-2 Springfield 24.37 -
22. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 24.47 -
23. Bullen, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.59 -
24. Weisberg, Aaron JR-3 Springfield 24.67 -
25. Urizar, Joel FR-1 Bryant 24.69 -
26. Chen, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.71 -
27. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 24.72 -
28. Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.75 -
29. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.77 -
30. Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.84 -
31. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 24.91 -
32. Butten, Michael FR-1 Worcester State 24.97 -
33. Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 24.98 -
34. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 25.04 -
35. Borgia, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 25.15 -
35. Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 25.15 -
37. Williams, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 25.27 -
38. Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.29 -
39. McInnis Jr. , Michael JR-3 Trinity 25.55 -
40. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 25.57 -
41. Speechley, George SR-4 Plymouth State 25.63 -
42. Ducoste, Deion JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.67 -
43. Dibacco, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 25.68 -
44. Moss, Corey FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.08 -
45. Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.45 -
46. Heath, Timothy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.06 -
47. Tran , Derrick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 29.09 -
48. Gitchell, Thomas JR-3 Trinity 29.41 -
49. Crandall, TImothy FR-1 Nichols 30.44 -
  Jerome, Roussel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.78
2. Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 22.97
3. Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 23.21
4. Cordeiro, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.41
5. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 23.60
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 23.31
2. James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 23.34
3. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.80
4. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 24.47
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 23.12
2. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 23.38
3. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.71
4. Brink, Nicklas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.98
5. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 24.30
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.52
2. Diaz, Elijaun SR-4 Westfield State 23.95
3. McCracken, Eric SO-2 Springfield 24.37
4. Weisberg, Aaron JR-3 Springfield 24.67
5. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 25.04
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.95
2. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 24.05
3. Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 24.27
4. Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.33
5. Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.29
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.77
2. Borgia, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 25.15
3. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 25.57
4. Heath, Timothy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.06
  Jerome, Roussel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.32
2. Urizar, Joel FR-1 Bryant 24.69
3. Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.75
4. Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.84
5. Butten, Michael FR-1 Worcester State 24.97
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chen, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.71
2. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 24.72
3. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 24.91
4. Ducoste, Deion JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.67
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bullen, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.59
2. Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 24.98
3. Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 25.15
4. McInnis Jr. , Michael JR-3 Trinity 25.55
5. Gitchell, Thomas JR-3 Trinity 29.41
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 25.27
2. Speechley, George SR-4 Plymouth State 25.63
3. Dibacco, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 25.68
4. Moss, Corey FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.08
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.45
2. Tran , Derrick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 29.09
3. Crandall, TImothy FR-1 Nichols 30.44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Kyron FR-1 Wesleyan 51.75 -
2. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 52.19 -
3. Binette, Alec JR-3 Bryant 52.22 -
4. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 52.34 -
5. Rhim, Kristian FR-1 Springfield 52.86 -
6. Fernandez, Kyle FR-1 Springfield 52.90 -
7. Jack, Esteafan JR-3 Westfield State 52.91 -
8. Moroles, Miguel SO-2 Coast Guard 52.98 -
9. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 53.20 -
10. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 53.36 -
11. Taglianetti, Daniel FR-1 Coast Guard 54.15 -
11. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 54.15 -
13. Walusimbi, Louis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 54.33 -
14. Gardner, Robert FR-1 Westfield State 54.37 -
15. Carter, Jay FR-1 Wesleyan 54.43 -
16. Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 54.64 -
17. Hollis, Cole SO-2 Bryant 54.72 -
18. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 54.79 -
19. Pestana, Joshua FR-1 Bryant 54.84 -
20. McCall , Shawn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.85 -
21. Trotman, Drew SR-4 Wesleyan 55.13 -
22. Jaques, Chris SO-2 Coast Guard 56.26 -
23. Scheeler, Patrick SR-4 Worcester State 56.33 -
24. Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 56.75 -
25. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 57.07 -
26. Moss, Corey FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 57.24 -
27. Fierst, Aiden FR-1 Coast Guard 57.27 -
27. Afragola, Lucian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.27 -
29. Beltran, Julian FR-1 Westfield State 57.30 -
30. Bennett, Stephen SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 57.73 -
31. Viarengo, Matthew SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.76 -
32. Sanford, Eric JR-3 Worcester State 58.24 -
33. Cordova, Omar FR-1 Worcester State 58.34 -
34. Chappell, Trevor JR-3 Plymouth State 59.23 -
  Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. DQ -
  Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Kyron FR-1 Wesleyan 51.75
2. Binette, Alec JR-3 Bryant 52.22
  Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols DQ
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 52.19
2. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 52.34
3. Moroles, Miguel SO-2 Coast Guard 52.98
4. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 54.79
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fernandez, Kyle FR-1 Springfield 52.90
2. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 53.36
3. Walusimbi, Louis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 54.33
4. Carter, Jay FR-1 Wesleyan 54.43
5. Scheeler, Patrick SR-4 Worcester State 56.33
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rhim, Kristian FR-1 Springfield 52.86
2. Taglianetti, Daniel FR-1 Coast Guard 54.15
3. Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 54.64
4. Pestana, Joshua FR-1 Bryant 54.84
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jack, Esteafan JR-3 Westfield State 52.91
2. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 54.15
3. Hollis, Cole SO-2 Bryant 54.72
4. Trotman, Drew SR-4 Wesleyan 55.13
5. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 57.07
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Robert FR-1 Westfield State 54.37
2. McCall , Shawn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.85
3. Jaques, Chris SO-2 Coast Guard 56.26
4. Fierst, Aiden FR-1 Coast Guard 57.27
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 56.75
2. Sanford, Eric JR-3 Worcester State 58.24
3. Cordova, Omar FR-1 Worcester State 58.34
  Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. DQ
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Afragola, Lucian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.27
2. Beltran, Julian FR-1 Westfield State 57.30
3. Viarengo, Matthew SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.76
4. Chappell, Trevor JR-3 Plymouth State 59.23
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 53.20
2. Moss, Corey FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 57.24
3. Bennett, Stephen SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 57.73
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taminger, Benjamin JR-3 Coast Guard 1:24.29 -
2. Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 1:24.62 -
3. DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 1:25.43 -
4. Davis, Jeffrey SR-4 Worcester State 1:25.51 -
5. Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Coast Guard 1:25.54 -
6. Foster, Brett SR-4 Coast Guard 1:26.16 -
7. Landress, Austin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:26.73 -
8. George, Marc SR-4 Worcester State 1:26.85 -
9. Grady, Connor FR-1 Westfield State 1:27.08 -
10. Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 1:27.15 -
11. Gorham, Tyree SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:27.39 -
12. Saunders, Kyle JR-3 Plymouth State 1:27.56 -
13. Tavares, Francisco SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:27.92 -
14. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 1:28.16 -
15. Avrassoglou, George JR-3 Wesleyan 1:28.28 -
16. Bentley, Zac FR-1 Westfield State 1:28.30 -
17. Andrade, Miguel JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:28.96 -
18. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:29.14 -
19. Verbeek, Erkin FR-1 Trinity 1:29.48 -
20. Laferriere, Alexander SR-4 Trinity 1:29.77 -
21. Gomez-Stafford, Justin FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:30.74 -
22. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:30.97 -
23. MacNeil, Kyle JR-3 Springfield 1:31.09 -
24. Salit, Brian JR-3 Bryant 1:31.34 -
25. LaBreck, Conner SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:31.83 -
26. Beaumont, Delpiero SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:32.39 -
27. Olsson, Francis JR-3 Westfield State 1:32.95 -
28. Bodnar, Sean SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:33.57 -
29. Rizzitano, Dominic JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:33.97 -
30. Huntley, Micah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:34.28 -
31. Dickinson, Drew FR-1 Springfield 1:35.08 -
32. Brockman, Josh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:36.30 -
33. Marstaller, Braden SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:36.35 -
34. Vo, Hoang FR-1 Worcester State 1:45.36 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taminger, Benjamin JR-3 Coast Guard 1:24.29
2. Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 1:24.62
3. DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 1:25.43
4. Foster, Brett SR-4 Coast Guard 1:26.16
5. George, Marc SR-4 Worcester State 1:26.85
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Jeffrey SR-4 Worcester State 1:25.51
2. Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Coast Guard 1:25.54
3. Gorham, Tyree SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:27.39
4. Andrade, Miguel JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:28.96
5. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:29.14
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Landress, Austin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:26.73
2. Grady, Connor FR-1 Westfield State 1:27.08
3. Tavares, Francisco SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:27.92
4. Avrassoglou, George JR-3 Wesleyan 1:28.28
5. Bentley, Zac FR-1 Westfield State 1:28.30
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 1:27.15
2. Saunders, Kyle JR-3 Plymouth State 1:27.56
3. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 1:28.16
4. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:30.97
5. Salit, Brian JR-3 Bryant 1:31.34
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laferriere, Alexander SR-4 Trinity 1:29.77
2. LaBreck, Conner SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:31.83
3. Olsson, Francis JR-3 Westfield State 1:32.95
4. Bodnar, Sean SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:33.57
600 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Verbeek, Erkin FR-1 Trinity 1:29.48
2. Gomez-Stafford, Justin FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:30.74
3. MacNeil, Kyle JR-3 Springfield 1:31.09
4. Beaumont, Delpiero SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:32.39
5. Brockman, Josh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:36.30
600 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rizzitano, Dominic JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:33.97
2. Huntley, Micah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:34.28
3. Dickinson, Drew FR-1 Springfield 1:35.08
4. Marstaller, Braden SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:36.35
5. Vo, Hoang FR-1 Worcester State 1:45.36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Josiah FR-1 Coast Guard 1:58.70 -
2. Kisamore, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:00.78 -
3. Kerst, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 2:01.22 -
4. Gottzmann, Conner JR-3 Westfield State 2:01.72 -
5. Mahoney, Colin SR-4 Wesleyan 2:03.78 -
6. Lynch, Dylan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:05.18 -
7. Polichronopoulos, Brendan SR-4 Plymouth State 2:05.95 -
8. Connor, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:07.63 -
9. Swanney, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 2:07.72 -
10. Guinard-Taylor, Dylan FR-1 Plymouth State 2:08.76 -
11. Hiltz, Shea SO-2 Westfield State 2:08.96 -
12. Robert, Dominic FR-1 Coast Guard 2:09.11 -
13. Entwisle, Will FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.37 -
14. Harding, Sam SO-2 Westfield State 2:10.48 -
15. Joachim, Zachary JR-3 Trinity 2:11.73 -
16. Linley, Richard SO-2 Springfield 2:13.51 -
17. Zannoni, Jefferson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:20.02 -
18. Hill, Andrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:24.14 -
19. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:24.42 -
20. Casale, James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:27.36 -
21. Kobel, Patrick JR-3 Nichols 2:34.71 -
22. Williamson, Matthew FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:35.26 -
23. Lantigua, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:35.72 -
24. Poyant, Ian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:51.23 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Josiah FR-1 Coast Guard 1:58.70
2. Kisamore, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:00.78
3. Kerst, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 2:01.22
4. Gottzmann, Conner JR-3 Westfield State 2:01.72
5. Mahoney, Colin SR-4 Wesleyan 2:03.78
6. Lynch, Dylan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:05.18
7. Polichronopoulos, Brendan SR-4 Plymouth State 2:05.95
8. Entwisle, Will FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.37
9. Linley, Richard SO-2 Springfield 2:13.51
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Connor, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:07.63
2. Swanney, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 2:07.72
3. Guinard-Taylor, Dylan FR-1 Plymouth State 2:08.76
4. Hiltz, Shea SO-2 Westfield State 2:08.96
5. Robert, Dominic FR-1 Coast Guard 2:09.11
6. Harding, Sam SO-2 Westfield State 2:10.48
7. Joachim, Zachary JR-3 Trinity 2:11.73
8. Zannoni, Jefferson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:20.02
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Andrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:24.14
2. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:24.42
3. Casale, James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:27.36
4. Kobel, Patrick JR-3 Nichols 2:34.71
5. Williamson, Matthew FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:35.26
6. Lantigua, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:35.72
7. Poyant, Ian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:51.23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:38.05 -
2. Johnson, Marques SR-4 Worcester State 2:39.57 -
3. Tolan, Cormac FR-1 Springfield 2:40.05 -
4. Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:41.99 -
5. Viera, Zack SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:42.44 -
6. Thombs, Luke SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:43.71 -
7. Radavich, Kevin SO-2 Nichols 2:43.97 -
8. Alabre, Josh SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.05 -
9. McCulloch, Brennen SO-2 Coast Guard 2:45.75 -
10. Frisk, Theodore FR-1 Coast Guard 2:46.27 -
11. Luce, Devin SR-4 Worcester State 2:46.68 -
12. Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 2:49.01 -
13. Wright, Alex SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:49.30 -
14. Smith, Bruin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:50.53 -
15. Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:51.28 -
16. Bean, Cameron FR-1 Westfield State 2:51.71 -
17. Rogler, Matthew SO-2 Westfield State 2:51.77 -
18. Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:54.40 -
19. Eble, Liam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:05.43 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:38.05
2. Johnson, Marques SR-4 Worcester State 2:39.57
3. Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:41.99
4. Viera, Zack SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:42.44
5. Thombs, Luke SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:43.71
6. Radavich, Kevin SO-2 Nichols 2:43.97
7. Alabre, Josh SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.05
8. McCulloch, Brennen SO-2 Coast Guard 2:45.75
9. Frisk, Theodore FR-1 Coast Guard 2:46.27
10. Luce, Devin SR-4 Worcester State 2:46.68
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tolan, Cormac FR-1 Springfield 2:40.05
2. Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 2:49.01
3. Wright, Alex SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:49.30
4. Smith, Bruin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:50.53
5. Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:51.28
6. Bean, Cameron FR-1 Westfield State 2:51.71
7. Rogler, Matthew SO-2 Westfield State 2:51.77
8. Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:54.40
9. Eble, Liam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:05.43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan 4:21.25 -
2. Van Inwegen, Grant SO-2 Wesleyan 4:25.97 -
3. Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:30.66 -
4. Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 4:31.04 -
5. Luce, Devin SR-4 Worcester State 4:35.41 -
6. Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 4:37.12 -
7. Brett, Patrick JR-3 Westfield State 4:39.28 -
8. Hutchinson, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:40.86 -
9. Panning, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 4:41.15 -
10. Byington, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 4:46.87 -
11. Pedersen, Jon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:48.77 -
12. McCall, Stephen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:50.95 -
13. Fleming, Liam SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:54.68 -
14. Tendler, Chaim JR-3 Plymouth State 4:57.28 -
15. Smith, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:59.83 -
16. Sanpietro, MIke SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:02.88 -
17. Viglione, Al SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:04.34 -
18. Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:05.38 -
19. Munn, Seth FR-1 Bryant 5:05.96 -
20. Zabkar, Hunter SO-2 Plymouth State 5:11.05 -
21. Griffin, Ryan FR-1 Nichols 5:19.69 -
22. Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Worcester State 5:22.34 -
23. Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.13 -
24. Kupperstein, Sam SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:30.83 -
25. Galang, Antonio FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:39.66 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan 4:21.25
2. Van Inwegen, Grant SO-2 Wesleyan 4:25.97
3. Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:30.66
4. Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 4:31.04
5. Luce, Devin SR-4 Worcester State 4:35.41
6. Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 4:37.12
7. Brett, Patrick JR-3 Westfield State 4:39.28
8. Hutchinson, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:40.86
9. Panning, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 4:41.15
10. Byington, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 4:46.87
11. McCall, Stephen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:50.95
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pedersen, Jon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:48.77
2. Fleming, Liam SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:54.68
3. Tendler, Chaim JR-3 Plymouth State 4:57.28
4. Smith, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:59.83
5. Sanpietro, MIke SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:02.88
6. Viglione, Al SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:04.34
7. Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:05.38
8. Munn, Seth FR-1 Bryant 5:05.96
9. Zabkar, Hunter SO-2 Plymouth State 5:11.05
10. Griffin, Ryan FR-1 Nichols 5:19.69
11. Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Worcester State 5:22.34
12. Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.13
13. Kupperstein, Sam SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:30.83
14. Galang, Antonio FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:39.66
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 8:46.59 -
2. McMorrow, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 8:50.86 -
3. Cobb, Connor SR-4 Wesleyan 8:56.51 -
4. Atkinson, Colton JR-3 Coast Guard 8:57.44 -
5. Doyle, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 9:02.24 -
6. Forrest, Timothy JR-3 Westfield State 9:09.87 -
7. Linsky, Adam SO-2 Wesleyan 9:09.97 -
8. Bogomolov, Timothy SO-2 Trinity 9:13.01 -
9. Leclair, Brandon SO-2 Westfield State 9:13.10 -
10. Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:18.51 -
11. Gamble, Nathan FR-1 Wesleyan 9:20.20 -
12. Cahill, Benjamin FR-1 Wesleyan 9:20.51 -
13. Jones, Ben SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9:22.22 -
14. Frishkoff, Matthew FR-1 Wesleyan 9:22.79 -
15. Tringali, Christopher SO-2 Springfield 9:23.92 -
16. Cryan, Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State 9:25.34 -
17. McCabe, Robert SR-4 Bryant 9:27.79 -
18. Santese, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 9:28.37 -
19. Rayner, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 9:29.08 -
20. Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:30.03 -
21. Balkus, Brian FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9:35.31 -
22. Vermette, Ryan FR-1 Springfield 9:36.06 -
23. McKinlay, Harrison SO-2 Bryant 9:36.75 -
24. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:42.17 -
25. Enright, Justin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9:54.41 -
26. Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9:56.01 -
27. Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:57.85 -
28. Murphy, Liam FR-1 Springfield 9:59.27 -
29. Sahagian , Nicolas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10:18.64 -
30. March, Richard FR-1 Nichols 10:29.77 -
  Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 8:46.59
2. McMorrow, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 8:50.86
3. Cobb, Connor SR-4 Wesleyan 8:56.51
4. Atkinson, Colton JR-3 Coast Guard 8:57.44
5. Doyle, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 9:02.24
6. Linsky, Adam SO-2 Wesleyan 9:09.97
7. Leclair, Brandon SO-2 Westfield State 9:13.10
8. Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:18.51
  Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Timothy JR-3 Westfield State 9:09.87
2. Bogomolov, Timothy SO-2 Trinity 9:13.01
3. Gamble, Nathan FR-1 Wesleyan 9:20.20
4. Cahill, Benjamin FR-1 Wesleyan 9:20.51
5. Jones, Ben SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9:22.22
6. Frishkoff, Matthew FR-1 Wesleyan 9:22.79
7. Tringali, Christopher SO-2 Springfield 9:23.92
8. McCabe, Robert SR-4 Bryant 9:27.79
9. Balkus, Brian FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9:35.31
10. McKinlay, Harrison SO-2 Bryant 9:36.75
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cryan, Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State 9:25.34
2. Santese, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 9:28.37
3. Rayner, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 9:29.08
4. Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:30.03
5. Vermette, Ryan FR-1 Springfield 9:36.06
6. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:42.17
7. Enright, Justin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9:54.41
8. Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9:56.01
9. Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:57.85
10. Murphy, Liam FR-1 Springfield 9:59.27
11. Sahagian , Nicolas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10:18.64
12. March, Richard FR-1 Nichols 10:29.77
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kearney, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 16:09.74 -
2. McGlumphy, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 16:15.30 -
3. Bonner, Logan FR-1 Coast Guard 16:18.78 -
4. Langat, Noah SO-2 Wesleyan 16:19.28 -
5. Vansant, John SR-4 Wesleyan 16:19.31 -
6. VanDeren, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 16:20.15 -
7. Estony, William FR-1 Trinity 16:23.14 -
8. Movsessian, Jacob FR-1 Fitchburg St. 16:26.25 -
9. Bakker, Peter SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 16:26.93 -
10. Cronin, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 16:32.78 -
11. Kimball, Christopher FR-1 Nichols 16:32.81 -
12. Roth, Joseph FR-1 Coast Guard 16:43.76 -
13. Muldoon , Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 16:49.05 -
14. Vera, Christian JR-3 Worcester State 17:06.19 -
15. Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 17:14.01 -
  DiGregorio, Brandon SO-2 Fitchburg St. DQ -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DuPont, Hunter SO-2 Springfield 8.88
2. Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 8.90
3. Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 8.92
4. Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.50
5. Knudsen, Nicholas FR-1 Trinity 9.94
6. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 10.34
7. Afragola, Lucian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.49
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.74
2. Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.08
3. Cruz, John FR-1 Springfield 9.20
4. McInnis Jr. , Michael JR-3 Trinity 9.21
5. Bassett, Zach SO-2 Plymouth State 9.27
6. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.84
7. Coleman, Conor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.49
8. Stalter, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.99
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mackay-Morgan, Damian FR-1 Springfield 8.66
2. Lewis, Terrell FR-1 Plymouth State 8.70
3. Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State 8.91
4. Medrano, Ramon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.32
5. Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard 9.65
6. Carrasco, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State 9.78
7. Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 10.00
8. Ortiz, Alexander FR-1 Worcester State 11.20
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Worcester State (B) Scheeler, Caron, Sanford, Cupp 3:53.66
2. UMass Dartmouth (B) Chase, Brockman, Beaumont, Sagun 3:55.10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stone, Dereck SR-4 Westfield State 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
2. Kublbeck, Kyle SO-2 Springfield 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
3. Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
3. McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5. Tereau, Jim SO-2 Nichols 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
6. Chen, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
7. Mawejje, Elijah SR-4 Worcester State 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
8. Strain, Connor JR-3 Springfield 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
8. Cruz, John FR-1 Springfield 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
10. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
11. Kalamu, Emmanuel SR-4 Springfield 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
11. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
13. Chase, Tim FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
13. Roberts, Deven JR-3 Trinity 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
15. Hernandez, Andres SO-2 Westfield State 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
16. Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
  • 1.78
  • 1.83
16. Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
16. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
16. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
  • 1.78
20. Davis, Turner SO-2 Bryant 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
21. Ortiz, Alexander FR-1 Worcester State 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Buckley, Brian SO-2 Nichols NH   -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Nussbaum, Zachary FR-1 Nichols NH   -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State NH   -
  • 1.68
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Frick, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
2. McCracken, Andrew JR-3 Wesleyan 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
3. Daly, Denis SR-4 Coast Guard 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
4. Davies, Derek SO-2 Plymouth State 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
5. Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy SR-4 Wesleyan 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
6. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
7. Robbins , Johnny FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
8. Barron, Paul FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
9. Borgia, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
10. Warren, Curtis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
10. Moore, Riley SO-2 Westfield State 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
12. Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
13. Geary, E. Spencer SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
14. Cho, Jason SO-2 Coast Guard 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
15. Doyle, Keenan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
16. Rius Valor, Pau SO-2 Wesleyan 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
16. Fina, Pietro FR-1 Nichols 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
18. Carlson, Bryce FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Dotson, Anton SO-2 Westfield State NH   -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Zingarelli, Joseph FR-1 Bridgewater St. NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • 6.47m
  • FOUL
  • 6.47m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 6.51m
2. Stone, Dereck SR-4 Westfield State 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.03m
  • 6.15m
  • 6.29m
  • 6.00m
  • 6.10m
  • 6.45m
3. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.11m
  • 5.84m
  • PASS
  • 6.26m
  • 6.43m
4. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.87m
  • 6.14m
  • 6.23m
  • 6.07m
  • 5.94m
5. Ortiz, Owen FR-1 Westfield State 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.14m
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • 6.21m
  • 5.95m
6. DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 5.86m
  • 6.09m
  • 5.86m
  • PASS
  • 5.76m
  • PASS
7. Farias, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 6.02m
  • 6.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
8. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 5.81m
  • PASS
  • 5.99m
  • PASS
  • 6.05m
  • 5.96m
9. Harvey, Timothy SR-4 Springfield 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • 5.79m
  • 5.96m
  • 5.92m
  • FOUL
  • 5.99m
  • 5.99m
10. Rachmaciej, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.61m
  • 5.94m
  • PASS
11. Bullen, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
  • 5.85m
  • 5.53m
  • 5.93m
12. Bowers, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.87m
  • PASS
  • 5.89m
13. Dolecki, Evan JR-3 Plymouth State 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.89m
14. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.86m
  • PASS
  • 5.85m
15. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.80m
  • PASS
16. Fina, Pietro FR-1 Nichols 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.62m
  • 5.80m
  • PASS
17. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80m
  • PASS
  • PASS
18. Ieng, Nicholas FR-1 Westfield State 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
  • 5.77m
  • PASS
  • PASS
19. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • 5.73m
  • PASS
  • PASS
20. Giumetti, James SO-2 Bryant 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • 5.69m
  • PASS
  • PASS
20. Northrop, Jack SO-2 Wesleyan 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • 5.69m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
22. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67m
  • PASS
  • PASS
23. Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.61m
  • PASS
  • PASS
24. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.55m
  • PASS
  • PASS
25. Davis, Turner SO-2 Bryant 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.54m
  • FOUL
26. Lestage, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.51m
27. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50m
  • PASS
  • PASS
28. Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.38m
  • PASS
29. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.37m
  • PASS
  • PASS
30. Moura, Brian FR-1 Westfield State 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.35m
  • PASS
  • PASS
31. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
  • 5.34m
  • PASS
  • PASS
32. Sourignamath, Thanousone JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.32m
  • PASS
33. Mckinlay, Grant FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.26m
  • PASS
34. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14m
  • PASS
  • PASS
35. Wright, JahDey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.83m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Curry, Dante JR-3 Springfield FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Osei-Bonsu, Baron FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Rachmaciej, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 5.94m 19' 6"
2. Fina, Pietro FR-1 Nichols 5.80m 19' 0.5"
3. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.73m 18' 9.75"
4. Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State 5.61m 18' 5"
5. Davis, Turner SO-2 Bryant 5.54m 18' 2.25"
6. Lestage, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 5.51m 18' 1"
7. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 5.50m 18' 0.5"
8. Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.38m 17' 8"
9. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.37m 17' 7.5"
10. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 5.34m 17' 6.25"
11. Mckinlay, Grant FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.26m 17' 3.25"
12. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 5.14m 16' 10.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 6.23m 20' 5.25"
2. Ortiz, Owen FR-1 Westfield State 6.21m 20' 4.5"
3. Bullen, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.93m 19' 5.5"
4. Bowers, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 5.89m 19' 4"
5. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 5.82m 19' 1.25"
6. Ieng, Nicholas FR-1 Westfield State 5.77m 18' 11.25"
7. Northrop, Jack SO-2 Wesleyan 5.69m 18' 8"
8. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.67m 18' 7.25"
9. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5.55m 18' 2.5"
10. Sourignamath, Thanousone JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5.32m 17' 5.5"
11. Wright, JahDey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  Osei-Bonsu, Baron FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL  
  Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard FOUL  
  Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 6.51m 21' 4.25"
2. Stone, Dereck SR-4 Westfield State 6.45m 21' 2"
3. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 6.43m 21' 1.25"
4. DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.09m 19' 11.75"
5. Farias, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.06m 19' 10.75"
6. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.05m 19' 10.25"
7. Harvey, Timothy SR-4 Springfield 5.99m 19' 8"
8. Dolecki, Evan JR-3 Plymouth State 5.89m 19' 4"
9. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.86m 19' 2.75"
10. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.80m 19' 0.5"
11. Giumetti, James SO-2 Bryant 5.69m 18' 8"
12. Moura, Brian FR-1 Westfield State 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  Curry, Dante JR-3 Springfield FOUL  
  Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Porter, Stefan FR-1 Springfield 13.38m 43' 10.75" -
  • 13.38m
  • FOUL
  • 12.77m
  • 13.06m
  • FOUL
  • 12.06m
2. Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 13.31m 43' 8" -
  • 12.64m
  • 13.31m
  • 13.07m
  • 12.71m
  • 13.24m
  • 13.15m
3. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • 11.42m
  • 12.38m
  • 12.83m
  • 12.51m
  • 13.21m
  • 12.63m
4. Authier, Jarod JR-3 Springfield 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.45m
  • FOUL
  • 12.84m
  • 12.63m
  • FOUL
  • 12.63m
5. Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.78m 41' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.78m
  • 12.33m
  • PASS
  • 12.57m
6. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • 12.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant 12.52m 41' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.45m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.52m
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
8. Ortiz, Owen FR-1 Westfield State 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • 12.44m
  • 11.99m
  • 11.75m
  • 11.94m
  • 11.82m
  • 11.78m
9. Sourignamath, Thanousone JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
  • 12.29m
  • 12.28m
10. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.19m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.05m
11. Wright, JahDey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • 11.91m
  • PASS
  • 12.18m
12. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
  • 11.81m
  • 11.96m
  • 12.16m
13. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
14. Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.99m
  • 11.75m
15. Giumetti, James SO-2 Bryant 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.70m
  • 11.78m
  • 11.94m
16. Robarge, Nate FR-1 Westfield State 11.68m 38' 4" -
  • 11.68m
  • 11.36m
  • 11.26m
17. Egizi, Dante FR-1 Springfield 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
  • 11.29m
  • 11.67m
  • 11.37m
18. Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • 11.55m
  • 11.20m
  • FOUL
19. Lestage, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47m
  • PASS
  • 11.37m
20. Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.32m
  • FOUL
21. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
  • PASS
21. Hardial, Brandon FR-1 Worcester State 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • 11.19m
  • 10.75m
  • 11.26m
23. Ieng, Nicholas FR-1 Westfield State 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.49m
  • PASS
  • 10.75m
24. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70m
  • PASS
  • 10.23m
  DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Authier, Jarod JR-3 Springfield 12.84m 42' 1.5"
2. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.75m 41' 10"
3. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.23m 40' 1.5"
4. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 12.16m 39' 10.75"
5. Giumetti, James SO-2 Bryant 11.94m 39' 2.25"
6. Robarge, Nate FR-1 Westfield State 11.68m 38' 4"
7. Egizi, Dante FR-1 Springfield 11.67m 38' 3.5"
8. Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 11.55m 37' 10.75"
9. Lestage, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 11.47m 37' 7.75"
10. Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 11.32m 37' 1.75"
11. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
12. Hardial, Brandon FR-1 Worcester State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
13. Ieng, Nicholas FR-1 Westfield State 10.75m 35' 3.25"
14. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Porter, Stefan FR-1 Springfield 13.38m 43' 10.75"
2. Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 13.31m 43' 8"
3. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.21m 43' 4.25"
4. Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.78m 41' 11.25"
5. Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant 12.52m 41' 1"
6. Ortiz, Owen FR-1 Westfield State 12.44m 40' 9.75"
7. Sourignamath, Thanousone JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 12.29m 40' 4"
8. Wright, JahDey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.18m 39' 11.5"
9. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 12.10m 39' 8.5"
10. Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 11.99m 39' 4"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Nyholm, Karl SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 15.81m 51' 10.5" -
  • 15.81m
  • FOUL
  • 14.04m
  • 15.81m
  • 15.78m
  • 15.75m
2. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
  • 14.76m
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
  • 13.98m
  • 14.50m
  • 15.28m
3. Callis, Thomas FR-1 Springfield 13.75m 45' 1.5" -
  • 12.83m
  • 12.93m
  • 13.67m
  • 13.29m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.14m
4. Hollowell, Brayden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.70m 44' 11.5" -
  • 13.51m
  • 13.21m
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
  • 13.22m
  • 12.81m
5. James, Austin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
  • 12.10m
  • 13.35m
  • 13.60m
  • 12.96m
  • 12.94m
  • 13.03m
6. Pinney, Matt JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 13.53m 44' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.19m
  • 12.57m
  • 13.53m
  • 12.99m
7. Pelleteri, Frank JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • 13.00m
  • 12.99m
  • 12.94m
  • 12.17m
  • 12.22m
  • 12.39m
8. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
  • 12.39m
  • 11.90m
  • 12.92m
  • 11.98m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.82m
9. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
  • 11.51m
  • 12.83m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.06m
  • 11.67m
  • 12.89m
10. Joyce, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • 11.94m
  • FOUL
11. Kublbeck, Kyle SO-2 Springfield 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
  • 12.00m
  • 12.00m
  • 12.58m
12. Cloutier, Brett FR-1 Bryant 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
  • 11.82m
  • 12.55m
  • FOUL
13. Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
  • 11.62m
  • 11.76m
  • 12.35m
14. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • 11.01m
  • 11.00m
  • 12.03m
15. Stevenson, Daniel FR-1 Springfield 11.91m 39' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
  • 11.91m
16. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.58m
  • 11.74m
17. Anderson, John FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.71m
  • FOUL
  • 9.78m
18. Brooks, Adrian FR-1 Westfield State 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
  • 11.56m
  • 11.15m
  • 10.52m
19. Oleskewicz, Kevin JR-3 Trinity 11.35m 37' 3" -
  • 11.35m
  • 10.34m
  • 10.93m
20. Scarlett, Javon JR-3 Nichols 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • 10.97m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.06m
21. Aldrich, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.23m
  • 11.17m
22. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 11.05m 36' 3" -
  • 10.38m
  • 10.05m
  • 11.05m
23. Adebayo, Olaniyi JR-3 Wesleyan 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • 10.78m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.97m
24. Mcneil, Thomas FR-1 Bryant 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
  • 9.55m
  • 10.12m
  • 10.88m
25. Warnajtys, Adam FR-1 Nichols 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.26m
  • 9.90m
  • 10.73m
26. Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • 9.56m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.34m
27. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.62m
  • FOUL
28. Desgroseilliers, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.16m 33' 4" -
  • 9.56m
  • 10.16m
  • 9.89m
29. Garner, Taylor JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • 9.72m
  • 9.59m
  • 10.05m
30. Dalencourt, Andrew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.90m
  • FOUL
31. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.35m
  • 8.99m
  • 9.40m
32. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • 8.55m
  • 9.39m
  • 9.02m
33. Phillips, Scott FR-1 Westfield State 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.25m
  • FOUL
34. O'Leary, Kevin FR-1 Nichols 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
  • 8.69m
  • 8.98m
  • 9.00m
35. Rocco, Joshua SO-2 Trinity 8.94m 29' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.94m
36. O'Brien, Charles SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.55m
  • 8.73m
  • FOUL
38. Joseph, Ronnie FR-1 Nichols 8.48m 27' 10" -
  • 7.92m
  • 7.99m
  • 8.48m
39. Elwell, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.35m
  • FOUL
  • 8.21m
40. Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
  • 7.78m
  • 7.44m
  • 7.67m
41. Aho, Thomas FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.60m 24' 11.25" -
  • 7.60m
  • 7.05m
  • 7.39m
42. Howell, Amiel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.51m 24' 7.75" -
  • 7.51m
  • 7.29m
  • 7.32m
43. Griffin, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.88m 22' 7" -
  • 6.78m
  • 6.88m
  • 6.78m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Warnajtys, Adam FR-1 Nichols 10.73m 35' 2.5"
2. O'Leary, Kevin FR-1 Nichols 9.00m 29' 6.5"
3. Rocco, Joshua SO-2 Trinity 8.94m 29' 4"
4. O'Brien, Charles SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.92m 29' 3.25"
5. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.73m 28' 7.75"
6. Joseph, Ronnie FR-1 Nichols 8.48m 27' 10"
7. Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.78m 25' 6.25"
8. Aho, Thomas FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.60m 24' 11.25"
9. Howell, Amiel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.51m 24' 7.75"
10. Griffin, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.88m 22' 7"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Scarlett, Javon JR-3 Nichols 11.33m 37' 2.25"
2. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 11.05m 36' 3"
3. Mcneil, Thomas FR-1 Bryant 10.88m 35' 8.5"
4. Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.68m 35' 0.5"
5. Desgroseilliers, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.16m 33' 4"
6. Garner, Taylor JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.05m 32' 11.75"
7. Dalencourt, Andrew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.90m 32' 5.75"
8. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.40m 30' 10.25"
9. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 9.39m 30' 9.75"
10. Phillips, Scott FR-1 Westfield State 9.25m 30' 4.25"
11. Elwell, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 8.35m 27' 4.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12.92m 42' 4.75"
2. Joyce, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 12.63m 41' 5.25"
3. Kublbeck, Kyle SO-2 Springfield 12.58m 41' 3.25"
4. Cloutier, Brett FR-1 Bryant 12.55m 41' 2.25"
5. Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 12.35m 40' 6.25"
6. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.03m 39' 5.75"
7. Anderson, John FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 11.71m 38' 5"
8. Brooks, Adrian FR-1 Westfield State 11.56m 37' 11.25"
9. Oleskewicz, Kevin JR-3 Trinity 11.35m 37' 3"
10. Aldrich, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.23m 36' 10.25"
11. Adebayo, Olaniyi JR-3 Wesleyan 10.97m 36' 0"
12. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 10.62m 34' 10.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Nyholm, Karl SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 15.81m 51' 10.5"
2. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 15.28m 50' 1.75"
3. Callis, Thomas FR-1 Springfield 13.75m 45' 1.5"
4. Hollowell, Brayden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.70m 44' 11.5"
5. James, Austin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6. Pinney, Matt JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 13.53m 44' 4.75"
7. Pelleteri, Frank JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 13.00m 42' 8"
8. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.89m 42' 3.5"
9. Stevenson, Daniel FR-1 Springfield 11.91m 39' 1"
10. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.74m 38' 6.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.99m 49' 2.25" -
  • 13.66m
  • 14.99m
  • 14.73m
  • FOUL
  • 13.98m
  • 13.96m
2. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.83m 48' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.56m
  • 14.54m
  • 14.83m
  • FOUL
3. Christo, Anthony JR-3 Worcester State 14.73m 48' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.73m
  • 14.04m
  • 14.73m
  • 14.65m
  • FOUL
4. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 14.40m 47' 3" -
  • 13.15m
  • 13.40m
  • 14.13m
  • 13.49m
  • 14.40m
  • 13.85m
5. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 13.94m 45' 9" -
  • 13.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
6. Stevenson, Daniel FR-1 Springfield 13.72m 45' 0.25" -
  • 11.28m
  • 11.24m
  • 12.67m
  • 10.93m
  • 13.72m
  • 12.95m
7. Adebayo, Olaniyi JR-3 Wesleyan 13.47m 44' 2.5" -
  • 12.82m
  • 13.01m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.47m
8. Croteau, Timothy JR-3 Westfield State 13.36m 43' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
  • 13.18m
  • FOUL
  • 13.36m
9. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 12.88m 42' 3.25" -
  • 12.49m
  • 11.77m
  • 12.88m
  • FOUL
  • 11.28m
  • 12.86m
10. Blood, Nick SR-4 Springfield 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • 12.39m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.49m
11. Kleczkowski, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
  • 10.61m
  • FOUL
  • 11.90m
12. Brooks, Adrian FR-1 Westfield State 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
  • 11.43m
13. Squires, Dean SR-4 Plymouth State 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.71m
  • 11.68m
  • FOUL
14. Garner, Taylor JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.53m 37' 10" -
  • 10.98m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.13m
15. Walsh, Myles JR-3 Trinity 11.40m 37' 5" -
  • 11.40m
  • 11.24m
  • FOUL
16. Blanchette, Matthew SR-4 Springfield 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
  • 10.73m
  • FOUL
  • 11.36m
17. Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31m
  • 11.29m
  • 11.31m
18. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
  • 11.28m
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
19. Oleskewicz, Kevin JR-3 Trinity 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17m
  • FOUL
  • 10.44m
20. Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 8.76m
  • FOUL
  • 11.15m
21. Conlan, Bill FR-1 Bryant 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.81m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.13m
22. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • 9.68m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.21m
23. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
24. Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.29m
  • 8.73m
  • 9.74m
25. Rocco, Joshua SO-2 Trinity 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • 9.90m
  • 9.90m
  • FOUL
26. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • 8.62m
  • 8.99m
  • 9.37m
27. Wells, Devin FR-1 Plymouth State 9.14m 30' 0" -
  • 9.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Desgroseilliers, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.53m 28' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.53m
  • 8.10m
29. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.78m 22' 3" -
  • 6.20m
  • 6.78m
  • 6.55m
30. Aho, Thomas FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.55m 21' 6" -
  • 6.55m
  • 6.02m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Brooks, Adrian FR-1 Westfield State 11.89m 39' 0.25"
2. Walsh, Myles JR-3 Trinity 11.40m 37' 5"
3. Oleskewicz, Kevin JR-3 Trinity 11.17m 36' 7.75"
4. Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.29m 33' 9.25"
5. Rocco, Joshua SO-2 Trinity 9.90m 32' 5.75"
6. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.37m 30' 9"
7. Wells, Devin FR-1 Plymouth State 9.14m 30' 0"
8. Desgroseilliers, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.53m 28' 0"
9. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.78m 22' 3"
10. Aho, Thomas FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.55m 21' 6"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stevenson, Daniel FR-1 Springfield 13.72m 45' 0.25"
2. Kleczkowski, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11.90m 39' 0.5"
3. Squires, Dean SR-4 Plymouth State 11.71m 38' 5"
4. Garner, Taylor JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.53m 37' 10"
5. Blanchette, Matthew SR-4 Springfield 11.36m 37' 3.25"
6. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.28m 37' 0.25"
7. Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 11.15m 36' 7"
8. Conlan, Bill FR-1 Bryant 10.84m 35' 6.75"
9. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.47m 34' 4.25"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.99m 49' 2.25"
2. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.83m 48' 8"
3. Christo, Anthony JR-3 Worcester State 14.73m 48' 4"
4. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 14.40m 47' 3"
5. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 13.94m 45' 9"
6. Adebayo, Olaniyi JR-3 Wesleyan 13.47m 44' 2.5"
7. Croteau, Timothy JR-3 Westfield State 13.36m 43' 10"
8. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 12.88m 42' 3.25"
9. Blood, Nick SR-4 Springfield 12.49m 40' 11.75"
10. Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 11.31m 37' 1.25"
11. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.41m 34' 2"