February 3, 2018
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hollis, Harrison SR-4 Manchester 7.05 -
2. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.06 -
3. Murr, Travis FR-1 Manchester 7.13 -
4. Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.19 -
5. Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.30   -
6. King, Myles FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.34   -
7. Noblittt, Clayton FR-1 Hanover 7.35   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winstead, Marcus   Unattached 6.91  
2. Hollis, Harrison SR-4 Manchester 7.11
2. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.11
4. Noblittt, Clayton FR-1 Hanover 7.39  
5. Murr, Travis FR-1 Manchester 7.16
5. Linster, Josh JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.16  
7. Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.22
8. Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.28
9. King, Myles FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.30  
10. Coughlin, Austin SR-4 Manchester 7.31  
11. Rose, Terrence FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.41  
11. Roberts, Austin SO-2 Manchester 7.41  
13. Surber, Nick FR-1 Manchester 7.52  
14. Barnes, Delon SO-2 Manchester 7.53  
15. Waring, Bryce FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.62  
16. Girelli, Tommaso SR-4 Hanover 7.63  
17. Patton, CJ FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.64  
18. Thang, Joney FR-1 Manchester 7.66  
19. Powell, Joseph FR-1 Manchester 7.69  
20. Johnson, Jacob FR-1 Manchester 7.82  
21. Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.19  
22. Stevens, Daniel SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.33  
23. Bunner, Tom   Unattached 8.57  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollis, Harrison SR-4 Manchester 7.11
2. Murr, Travis FR-1 Manchester 7.16
3. Roberts, Austin SO-2 Manchester 7.41  
4. Patton, CJ FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.64  
5. Bunner, Tom   Unattached 8.57  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Noblittt, Clayton FR-1 Hanover 7.39  
2. Surber, Nick FR-1 Manchester 7.52  
3. Barnes, Delon SO-2 Manchester 7.53  
4. Stevens, Daniel SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.33  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.11
2. Linster, Josh JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.16  
3. Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.28
4. Coughlin, Austin SR-4 Manchester 7.31  
5. Girelli, Tommaso SR-4 Hanover 7.63  
6. Powell, Joseph FR-1 Manchester 7.69  
7. Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.19  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winstead, Marcus   Unattached 6.91  
2. Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.22
3. King, Myles FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.30  
4. Rose, Terrence FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.41  
5. Waring, Bryce FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.62  
6. Thang, Joney FR-1 Manchester 7.66  
7. Johnson, Jacob FR-1 Manchester 7.82  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Murr, Travis FR-1 Manchester 22.93 -
2. Hollis, Harrison SR-4 Manchester 22.98 -
3. Whitehead, Christian FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 22.99   -
4. Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 23.09 -
5. Pyle, Samuel SO-2 Hanover 23.44 -
6. Coughlin, Austin SR-4 Manchester 23.61   -
7. Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 23.96   -
8. Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.10   -
9. Rose, Terrence FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 24.13   -
10. Maldeney, Alex FR-1 Hanover 24.34   -
11. Surber, Nick FR-1 Manchester 24.87   -
12. Waring, Bryce FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 25.10   -
13. Thang, Joney FR-1 Manchester 25.91   -
14. Gasper, Matt SR-4 Manchester 26.04   -
15. Johnson, Jacob FR-1 Manchester 26.08   -
16. Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 26.52   -
17. Stevens, Daniel SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 28.45   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rose, Terrence FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 24.13  
2. Maldeney, Alex FR-1 Hanover 24.34  
3. Waring, Bryce FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 25.10  
4. Stevens, Daniel SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 28.45  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Surber, Nick FR-1 Manchester 24.87  
2. Thang, Joney FR-1 Manchester 25.91  
3. Johnson, Jacob FR-1 Manchester 26.08  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coughlin, Austin SR-4 Manchester 23.61  
2. Gasper, Matt SR-4 Manchester 26.04  
3. Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 26.52  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollis, Harrison SR-4 Manchester 22.98
2. Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 23.09
3. Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 23.96  
4. Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.10  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murr, Travis FR-1 Manchester 22.93
2. Whitehead, Christian FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 22.99  
3. Pyle, Samuel SO-2 Hanover 23.44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 50.31 -
2. Whitehead, Christian FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 50.55   -
3. Davis, Malik SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 51.08 -
4. McMurry, Jaylyn FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 51.72   -
5. Pyle, Samuel SO-2 Hanover 52.66 -
6. Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 53.35   -
7. Komlanc, Joe JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 53.45   -
8. Prell, Josh FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 53.78   -
9. Loller, Hunter FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 53.97   -
10. Morris, Bryson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 54.35   -
11. Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 54.44   -
12. Hollins, cameron   Unattached 54.59   -
13. Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 54.96   -
14. Strong, Andrew SR-4 Hanover 55.20   -
15. Murphy, Cameron SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 55.21   -
16. Sparrow, Austin JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 55.34   -
17. Williams, Xavier FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 55.58   -
18. White, Richard   Unattached 57.45   -
19. Hutchinson, Kaid SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 58.48   -
20. Davis, Logan JR-3 Hanover 59.22   -
21. Bauer, Bryan FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:03.61   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Richard   Unattached 57.45  
2. Davis, Logan JR-3 Hanover 59.22  
3. Bauer, Bryan FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:03.61  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris, Bryson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 54.35  
2. Hollins, cameron   Unattached 54.59  
3. Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 54.96  
4. Hutchinson, Kaid SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 58.48  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 54.44  
2. Strong, Andrew SR-4 Hanover 55.20  
3. Sparrow, Austin JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 55.34  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 53.35  
2. Prell, Josh FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 53.78  
3. Murphy, Cameron SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 55.21  
4. Williams, Xavier FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 55.58  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pyle, Samuel SO-2 Hanover 52.66
2. Komlanc, Joe JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 53.45  
3. Loller, Hunter FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 53.97  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 50.31
2. Whitehead, Christian FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 50.55  
3. Davis, Malik SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 51.08
4. McMurry, Jaylyn FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 51.72  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Terrell, Marcus SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 2:02.30   -
2. Lewis, Max JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:03.83   -
3. Reynolds, Daniel SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:11.26   -
4. Mason, Chad JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:11.87   -
5. Murdock , Joshua   Lindsey Wilson JV 2:12.36   -
6. Taulbee, Keyen FR-1 Manchester 2:16.92   -
7. Gray, Ben FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:18.49   -
8. Duff, Cory JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:18.82   -
9. King, Josh JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:23.13   -
10. Simmons, Mark FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:23.84   -
11. Bruner, Carson SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:25.18   -
12. Moranchel, John FR-1 Manchester 2:37.87   -
13. Mays, Zach FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:38.77   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murdock , Joshua   Lindsey Wilson JV 2:12.36  
2. Duff, Cory JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:18.82  
3. King, Josh JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:23.13  
4. Simmons, Mark FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:23.84  
5. Bruner, Carson SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:25.18  
6. Moranchel, John FR-1 Manchester 2:37.87  
7. Mays, Zach FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:38.77  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terrell, Marcus SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 2:02.30  
2. Lewis, Max JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:03.83  
3. Reynolds, Daniel SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:11.26  
4. Mason, Chad JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:11.87  
5. Taulbee, Keyen FR-1 Manchester 2:16.92  
6. Gray, Ben FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:18.49  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clegg, Andrew FR-1 Hanover 2:48.50   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 4:27.67 -
2. Cooke, Peter FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:28.11   -
3. Bruner, Calen SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:33.35 -
4. Reynolds, Daniel SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:39.04   -
5. Owens, Levi FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:46.36   -
6. Williams, Zachary FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:02.26   -
7. Young, Matthew JR-3 Hanover 5:03.62   -
8. Danis, Luke SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5:09.45   -
9. Butler, John-Tyler FR-1 Manchester 5:11.12   -
10. Bruner, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:20.89   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santino, Daniel SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8:50.87   -
2. Strohm, Spencer SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:04.75   -
3. Rector, Joe SR-4 Hanover 9:11.39 -
4. Hedrick, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 9:17.76   -
5. Fontanez, Lucas FR-1 Manchester 9:19.42   -
6. Barnard, Samuel SO-2 Manchester 9:33.68   -
7. Claycomb, RJ SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 9:47.33   -
8. Odell, Jona JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 10:05.44   -
9. Bruner, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 10:57.23   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leatherman, Ian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 15:36.61 -
2. Wells, Logan   Unattached 15:55.69   -
3. Baker, Daniel SO-2 Manchester 16:24.69   -
4. Wilson, Clayton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 16:33.91   -
5. Priddy, William SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 17:07.81   -
6. Walton, Cameron SO-2 Manchester 17:09.67   -
7. Long, Jonathan   Lindsey Wilson JV 17:13.35   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shreve, Zane SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8.86   -
2. Griffen, Corey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.97 -
3. Margo, Alexander FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9.16   -
4. Strong, Andrew SR-4 Hanover 9.30   -
5. Weaver, Nathan FR-1 Manchester 9.34   -
6. Gasper, Matt SR-4 Manchester 9.39   -
7. Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.59   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollins, cameron   Unattached 8.65  
2. Margo, Alexander FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.94  
2. White, Richard   Unattached 8.94  
4. Shreve, Zane SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 9.00  
5. Griffen, Corey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.21
6. Strong, Andrew SR-4 Hanover 9.33  
7. Weaver, Nathan FR-1 Manchester 9.39  
7. Gasper, Matt SR-4 Manchester 9.39  
9. Patton, CJ FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9.60  
10. Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.66  
11. Blankman, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 10.17  
11. Murphy, Cameron SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10.17  
13. Artrip, Ben FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10.36  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Margo, Alexander FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.94  
2. White, Richard   Unattached 8.94  
3. Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.66  
4. Blankman, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 10.17  
5. Murphy, Cameron SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10.17  
6. Artrip, Ben FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10.36  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollins, cameron   Unattached 8.65  
2. Shreve, Zane SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 9.00  
3. Griffen, Corey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.21
4. Strong, Andrew SR-4 Hanover 9.33  
5. Weaver, Nathan FR-1 Manchester 9.39  
6. Gasper, Matt SR-4 Manchester 9.39  
7. Patton, CJ FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9.60  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Hanover (B) Veach, Clegg, Davis, Blankman 3:44.53  
2. Anderson (Ind.) (B) Williams, Hutchinson, Bruner, Duff 3:45.53  
3. Manchester (C) Taulbee, Barnes, Gasper, Thang 3:50.29  
4. Manchester (B) Butler, Roberts, Kimmell, Moranchel 4:04.47  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Anderson (Ind.) (A) Loller, Bruner, Adebakin, Davis 3:30.67  
2. Miami (Ohio) (A) Cooke, Lewis, Margo, Prell 3:32.06  
3. Hanover (A) Pyle, Payne, Strong, Hunter 3:33.66  
4. Manchester (A) Coughlin, Murr, Hollis, Weaver 3:51.28  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 5' 8"
    P
  • 5' 10"
    P
  • 6' 0"
    P
  • 6' 2"
    XXO
  • 6' 4"
    XXO
2. Downey, Brock JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1.87m   6' 2" -
  • 5' 8"
    P
  • 5' 10"
    P
  • 6' 0"
    P
  • 6' 2"
    O
  • 6' 4"
    XXX
3. Shreve, Zane SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1.72m   5' 8" -
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
  • 6' 0"
3. Artrip, Ben FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1.72m   5' 8" -
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
3. Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 1.72m   5' 8" -
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
3. Hollins, cameron   Unattached 1.72m   5' 8" -
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    XXX
  Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NH     -
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Melvin, Malcolm FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4.40m   14' 5.25" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2. Francetic, Jack FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4.25m   13' 11.25" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
3. Monnin, Ethan SO-2 Hanover 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
4. Artrip, Ben FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
5. Shreve, Zane SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 3.50m   11' 5.75" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
5. Bunner, Tom   Unattached 3.50m   11' 5.75" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Dieringer, Paul SO-2 Manchester NH     -
  • 3.05
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.74m
2. Roberts, Austin SO-2 Manchester 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  • 6.01m
  • 6.41m
  • 6.24m
3. Griffen, Corey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • 5.69m
  • 6.23m
  • FOUL
4. Tennant, Kyle FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5.86m   19' 2.75" -
  • 5.66m
  • 5.86m
  • 5.85m
5. Artrip, Ben FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
  • 5.15m
  • 5.78m
  • 5.82m
6. Meredith, Justin FR-1 Manchester 5.76m   18' 10.75" -
  • 5.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5.72m   18' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.72m
  • 5.52m
8. Shreve, Zane SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 5.66m   18' 7" -
  • 5.66m
  • 3.89m
  • FOUL
9. Powell, Joseph FR-1 Manchester 5.48m   17' 11.75" -
  • 5.30m
  • 5.13m
  • 5.48m
10. Barnes, Delon SO-2 Manchester 5.46m   17' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.46m
  • 5.38m
11. Girelli, Tommaso SR-4 Hanover 5.43m   17' 9.75" -
  • 5.43m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.38m
12. Atmodimedjo, De'Andro FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
  • 4.99m
  • 5.15m
  • 4.87m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Griffen, Corey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.23m 20' 5.25"
2. Artrip, Ben FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5.82m   19' 1.25"
3. Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5.72m   18' 9.25"
4. Powell, Joseph FR-1 Manchester 5.48m   17' 11.75"
5. Barnes, Delon SO-2 Manchester 5.46m   17' 11"
6. Girelli, Tommaso SR-4 Hanover 5.43m   17' 9.75"
7. Atmodimedjo, De'Andro FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5.15m   16' 10.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.74m 22' 1.5"
2. Roberts, Austin SO-2 Manchester 6.41m 21' 0.5"
3. Tennant, Kyle FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5.86m   19' 2.75"
4. Meredith, Justin FR-1 Manchester 5.76m   18' 10.75"
5. Shreve, Zane SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 5.66m   18' 7"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tennant, Kyle FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 12.16m   39' 10.75" -
  • 11.77m
  • 12.16m
  • 11.78m
  • FOUL
2. Girelli, Tommaso SR-4 Hanover 11.80m   38' 8.75" -
  • 11.75m
  • 11.80m
  • 10.93m
  • 11.55m
3. Powell, Joseph FR-1 Manchester 11.67m   38' 3.5" -
  • 11.17m
  • 11.40m
  • 11.34m
  • 11.67m
4. Meredith, Justin FR-1 Manchester 11.66m   38' 3.25" -
  • 11.15m
  • 11.66m
  • FOUL
  • 11.64m
5. Barnes, Delon SO-2 Manchester 11.64m   38' 2.25" -
  • 11.42m
  • 11.64m
  • 11.55m
  • 11.23m
6. Atmodimedjo, De'Andro FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.42m   37' 5.75" -
  • 11.22m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.42m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Moore, Travis FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 14.47m   47' 5.75" -
  • 14.47m
  • 14.32m
  • FOUL
  • 13.67m
2. Ramsey, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
  • 12.94m
  • FOUL
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
3. Pennington, Jordan JR-3 Manchester 12.83m   42' 1.25" -
  • 12.59m
  • FOUL
  • 12.83m
  • 12.32m
4. Baxter, Sebastian SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12.81m   42' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
5. Hochstetler, Brian FR-1 Manchester 12.52m   41' 1" -
  • 11.54m
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
6. Foster, Drew SR-4 Manchester 12.26m   40' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.26m
  • FOUL
  • 11.51m
6. Sofronko, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 12.26m   40' 2.75" -
  • 11.19m
  • 11.50m
  • 12.26m
  • 12.00m
8. Hoffman, Seth FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 12.09m   39' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.09m
  • 11.51m
  • 12.07m
9. Williams, Elijah FR-1 Hanover 12.08m   39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08m
  • 11.72m
  • 11.63m
  • 11.22m
10. Perez, Kyler SO-2 Hanover 12.04m   39' 6" -
  • 11.57m
  • 12.00m
  • 11.71m
  • 12.04m
11. Mendoza, David FR-1 Hanover 11.76m   38' 7" -
  • 11.76m
  • 11.56m
  • 11.17m
  • FOUL
12. Rice, Zach SO-2 Manchester 11.64m   38' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Thurman, Cameron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.49m   37' 8.5" -
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Higgs, Timothy SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11.18m   36' 8.25" -
  • 11.18m
  • 10.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Thornton , Jeron SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 11.14m   36' 6.75" -
  • 10.45m
  • 10.95m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.14m
16. Burns, Adam SR-4 Manchester 11.07m   36' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.07m
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
17. Sherwin, Conner FR-1 Manchester 11.03m   36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03m
  • 10.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Fountain, Deacon FR-1 Hanover 10.97m   36' 0" -
  • 10.97m
  • FOUL
  • 10.93m
  • FOUL
19. White, Zharquan SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.33m   33' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.08m
  • 10.33m
  • 9.73m
20. Stoltz, Brody SO-2 Manchester 10.16m   33' 4" -
  • 10.08m
  • 10.16m
  • 9.93m
  • 9.75m
21. Sierra, Dionicio FR-1 Hanover 10.09m   33' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
  • FOUL
  • 9.75m
22. Blackwell, Alphonso JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.70m   31' 10" -
  • 9.67m
  • 9.55m
  • 9.70m
  • FOUL
  Witham, Chandler SR-4 Mount St. Joseph FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Carter, Aaron JR-3 Mount St. Joseph FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Nowlen, Corey FR-1 Manchester FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Good, Dalton JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Thurman, Cameron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.49m   37' 8.5"
2. Higgs, Timothy SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11.18m   36' 8.25"
3. Fountain, Deacon FR-1 Hanover 10.97m   36' 0"
4. White, Zharquan SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.33m   33' 10.75"
5. Stoltz, Brody SO-2 Manchester 10.16m   33' 4"
6. Sierra, Dionicio FR-1 Hanover 10.09m   33' 1.25"
7. Blackwell, Alphonso JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.70m   31' 10"
  Witham, Chandler SR-4 Mount St. Joseph FOUL    
  Carter, Aaron JR-3 Mount St. Joseph FOUL    
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sofronko, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 12.26m   40' 2.75"
2. Williams, Elijah FR-1 Hanover 12.08m   39' 7.75"
3. Perez, Kyler SO-2 Hanover 12.04m   39' 6"
4. Rice, Zach SO-2 Manchester 11.64m   38' 2.25"
5. Burns, Adam SR-4 Manchester 11.07m   36' 4"
6. Sherwin, Conner FR-1 Manchester 11.03m   36' 2.25"
  Nowlen, Corey FR-1 Manchester FOUL    
  Good, Dalton JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL    
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Moore, Travis FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 14.47m   47' 5.75"
2. Ramsey, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.94m 42' 5.5"
3. Pennington, Jordan JR-3 Manchester 12.83m   42' 1.25"
4. Baxter, Sebastian SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12.81m   42' 0.5"
5. Hochstetler, Brian FR-1 Manchester 12.52m   41' 1"
6. Foster, Drew SR-4 Manchester 12.26m   40' 2.75"
7. Hoffman, Seth FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 12.09m   39' 8"
8. Mendoza, David FR-1 Hanover 11.76m   38' 7"
9. Thornton , Jeron SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 11.14m   36' 6.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sofronko, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 15.76m 51' 8.5" -
  • 15.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Foster, Drew SR-4 Manchester 15.04m 49' 4.25" -
  • 14.42m
  • 14.58m
  • 14.92m
  • 15.04m
3. Ramsey, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 13.93m   45' 8.5" -
  • 13.20m
  • 13.41m
  • 13.93m
  • 13.66m
4. Moore, Travis FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 13.75m   45' 1.5" -
  • 13.63m
  • 13.75m
  • 12.09m
  • 13.17m
5. Hoffman, Seth FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 13.63m   44' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.13m
  • 13.63m
  • FOUL
6. Perez, Kyler SO-2 Hanover 13.54m   44' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.54m
  • 13.18m
  • 12.96m
7. Steele, Dakota SO-2 Manchester 12.42m   40' 9" -
  • 12.06m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.39m
  • FOUL
8. Good, Dalton JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.07m   39' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Mendoza, David FR-1 Hanover 11.86m   38' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.86m
10. Williams, Elijah FR-1 Hanover 11.72m   38' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.42m
  • 9.88m
  • 11.72m
11. Sherwin, Conner FR-1 Manchester 11.29m   37' 0.5" -
  • 10.35m
  • FOUL
  • 11.29m
  • FOUL
12. Pennington, Jordan JR-3 Manchester 11.10m   36' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.10m
13. Stoltz, Brody SO-2 Manchester 11.06m   36' 3.5" -
  • 10.56m
  • 10.11m
  • 11.06m
  • 10.73m
14. Higgs, Timothy SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.98m   36' 0.25" -
  • 10.60m
  • 10.92m
  • FOUL
  • 10.98m
15. Mullins, McKylan SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.97m   36' 0" -
  • 10.62m
  • FOUL
  • 10.97m
  • 10.10m
16. White, Zharquan SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.74m   35' 3" -
  • 10.74m
  • 10.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Hochstetler, Brian FR-1 Manchester 10.63m   34' 10.5" -
  • 10.63m
  • 10.31m
  • 10.08m
  • 10.22m
18. Sierra, Dionicio FR-1 Hanover 10.36m   34' 0" -
  • 10.36m
  • 9.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Nowlen, Corey FR-1 Manchester 10.19m   33' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
  • FOUL
20. Rice, Zach SO-2 Manchester 9.69m   31' 9.5" -
  • 9.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Fountain, Deacon FR-1 Hanover 9.60m   31' 6" -
  • 9.47m
  • 9.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Witham, Chandler SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.39m   30' 9.75" -
  • 8.27m
  • FOUL
  • 8.31m
  • 9.39m
23. Blackwell, Alphonso JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.57m   28' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.57m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Higgs, Timothy SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.98m   36' 0.25"
2. Mullins, McKylan SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.97m   36' 0"
3. Hochstetler, Brian FR-1 Manchester 10.63m   34' 10.5"
4. Sierra, Dionicio FR-1 Hanover 10.36m   34' 0"
5. Rice, Zach SO-2 Manchester 9.69m   31' 9.5"
6. Fountain, Deacon FR-1 Hanover 9.60m   31' 6"
7. Witham, Chandler SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.39m   30' 9.75"
8. Blackwell, Alphonso JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.57m   28' 1.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Good, Dalton JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.07m   39' 7.25"
2. Mendoza, David FR-1 Hanover 11.86m   38' 11"
3. Williams, Elijah FR-1 Hanover 11.72m   38' 5.5"
4. Sherwin, Conner FR-1 Manchester 11.29m   37' 0.5"
5. Stoltz, Brody SO-2 Manchester 11.06m   36' 3.5"
6. White, Zharquan SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.74m   35' 3"
7. Nowlen, Corey FR-1 Manchester 10.19m   33' 5.25"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sofronko, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 15.76m 51' 8.5"
2. Foster, Drew SR-4 Manchester 15.04m 49' 4.25"
3. Ramsey, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 13.93m   45' 8.5"
4. Moore, Travis FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 13.75m   45' 1.5"
5. Hoffman, Seth FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 13.63m   44' 8.75"
6. Perez, Kyler SO-2 Hanover 13.54m   44' 5.25"
7. Steele, Dakota SO-2 Manchester 12.42m   40' 9"
8. Pennington, Jordan JR-3 Manchester 11.10m   36' 5"