February 3, 2018
|
Sewanee U-Fowler Center - Sewanee, TN
ICON KEY: NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 7.29 10
2. Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 7.31 8
3. Elmore, Nia SO-2 Clayton State 7.35 6
4. Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 7.41 4
5. Osei, Dilys JR-3 Emory 7.54 2
6. Maxwell, Sydney SR-4 Mississippi College 7.80 1
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maxwell, Sydney SR-4 Mississippi College 7.71
2. Hunter, Amy SO-2 Emory 7.83
3. Kastenberg, Emily FR-1 Emory 8.11
4. James, Cydney SO-2 Belhaven 8.89
5. Najmabadi, Jordan SR-4 U. of the South 9.55
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osei, Dilys JR-3 Emory 7.63
2. Hennigh, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 7.85
3. Allen, Tyra FR-1 Clayton State 8.02
4. Winfield, Lacee FR-1 Millsaps 8.03
5. Smith, Isabel SO-2 U. of the South 8.66
6. Board, Sarah SR-4 U. of the South 9.19
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 7.33
2. Bondi, Rebekah FR-1 Emory 7.49
3. Gillespie, Aliyah JR-3 Millsaps 7.61
4. Trotman, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 7.65
5. Dearing, Mahailya JR-3 Belhaven 8.64
6. McHardy, Naima FR-1 Oglethorpe 8.69
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elmore, Nia SO-2 Clayton State 7.42
2. Andrey, Nicolette JR-3 Oglethorpe 7.68
3. Radford, Jasmine SO-2 Clayton State 7.74
4. Bonnell, JaLeea SR-4 Belhaven 7.92
5. Beltran, Sofia FR-1 Emory 8.21
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 7.36
2. Cicco, Jane Anne FR-1 Mississippi College 7.70
3. Bouldin, Kelsi FR-1 Belhaven 8.21
4. Shackelford, Elizabeth FR-1 U. of the South 8.24
5. Montgomery, Molly FR-1 U. of the South 8.45
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 7.43
2. Tucker, Tamrah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 7.49
3. Betty, Shockera SO-2 Clayton State 7.98
4. Watson, Haven SO-2 U. of the South 7.99
5. Myler, Meghan FR-1 Oglethorpe 8.29
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Trotman, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.66 -
2. Winfield, Lacee FR-1 Millsaps 30.17 -
3. Montgomery, Molly FR-1 U. of the South 31.52 -
4. Roberts, Virginia Kay FR-1 Covenant 31.89 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Chaviya FR-1 Clayton State 27.47 4
2. Ahmed Selim, Nada FR-1 Mississippi College 30.34 -
3. Holbrook, Gracie SR-4 Covenant 33.13 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bolden, Jaida FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 29.27 -
2. Watson, Haven SO-2 U. of the South 30.58 -
3. Bouldin, Kelsi FR-1 Belhaven 30.87 -
4. McHardy, Naima FR-1 Oglethorpe 33.06 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tucker, Tamrah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.49 2
2. Cicco, Jane Anne FR-1 Mississippi College 28.61 -
3. Hennigh, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 29.37 -
4. Tyrell, Lenice FR-1 Oglethorpe 33.01 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andrey, Nicolette JR-3 Oglethorpe 27.60 1
2. Stuber, Meredith JR-3 U. of the South 28.37 -
3. Bonnell, JaLeea SR-4 Belhaven 28.92 -
4. Schiavone, Kelsie JR-3 U. of the South 29.34 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Radford, Jasmine SO-2 Clayton State 27.40 6
2. Betty, Shockera SO-2 Clayton State 27.69 -
3. Maxwell, Sydney SR-4 Mississippi College 28.09 -
4. Gillespie, Aliyah JR-3 Millsaps 28.57 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 26.44 10
2. Elmore, Nia SO-2 Clayton State 27.08 8
3. Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 27.80 -
4. Schumaker, Brooklyn SR-4 Belhaven 28.10 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grant, Kiana SR-4 Mississippi College 1:02.36 10
2. Schumaker, Brooklyn SR-4 Belhaven 1:02.45 8
3. Jackson, Chaviya FR-1 Clayton State 1:05.04 6
4. Trotman, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:05.33 3
4. Kazemi, Ayla FR-1 Emory 1:05.33 3
6. Kamara, Bianca SO-2 Clayton State 1:05.77 1
7. Rosenblum, Michelle FR-1 Emory 1:05.80 -
8. Elliott, Swayze FR-1 Mississippi College 1:07.73 -
9. Myler, Meghan FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:07.99 -
10. Thomas, Jadaria SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:09.45 -
11. Roberts, Virginia Kay FR-1 Covenant 1:10.89 -
12. Bouldin, Kelsi FR-1 Belhaven 1:11.37 -
13. Holbrook, Gracie SR-4 Covenant 1:14.34 -
14. Tyrell, Lenice FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:16.83 -
  White, Rebecca SR-4 Oglethorpe DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Virginia Kay FR-1 Covenant 1:10.89 -
2. Bouldin, Kelsi FR-1 Belhaven 1:11.37 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Myler, Meghan FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:07.99 -
2. Thomas, Jadaria SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:09.45 -
3. Tyrell, Lenice FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:16.83 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rosenblum, Michelle FR-1 Emory 1:05.80 -
2. Elliott, Swayze FR-1 Mississippi College 1:07.73 -
3. Holbrook, Gracie SR-4 Covenant 1:14.34 -
  White, Rebecca SR-4 Oglethorpe DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Chaviya FR-1 Clayton State 1:05.04 6
2. Trotman, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:05.33 3
3. Kamara, Bianca SO-2 Clayton State 1:05.77 1
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grant, Kiana SR-4 Mississippi College 1:02.36 10
2. Schumaker, Brooklyn SR-4 Belhaven 1:02.45 8
3. Kazemi, Ayla FR-1 Emory 1:05.33 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boyd, Keyana SO-2 Mississippi College 2:32.90 10
2. Beccera, Meghan FR-1 Mississippi College 2:36.17 8
3. Horne, Kai FR-1 Millsaps 2:38.94 6
4. Settle, Michelann SO-2 Covenant 2:39.99 4
5. Mizell, May JR-3 Oglethorpe 2:49.39 2
6. Danek, Anna SO-2 Covenant 2:49.75 1
7. Fitch, Sydney FR-1 Covenant 2:54.72 -
8. White, Rebecca SR-4 Oglethorpe 3:24.68 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Horne, Kai FR-1 Millsaps 2:38.94 6
2. Fitch, Sydney FR-1 Covenant 2:54.72 -
3. White, Rebecca SR-4 Oglethorpe 3:24.68 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boyd, Keyana SO-2 Mississippi College 2:32.90 10
2. Beccera, Meghan FR-1 Mississippi College 2:36.17 8
3. Settle, Michelann SO-2 Covenant 2:39.99 4
4. Mizell, May JR-3 Oglethorpe 2:49.39 2
5. Danek, Anna SO-2 Covenant 2:49.75 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Campbell, Madeline FR-1 Mississippi College 5:27.61 10
2. Easter, Abbie SR-4 Mississippi College 5:35.55 8
3. Fitch, Margaret SR-4 Covenant 5:39.28 6
4. Webb, Baylee SR-4 Mississippi College 5:39.60 4
5. Hargrove, McKenzie FR-1 Mississippi College 5:41.67 2
6. Chamberlain, Hannah SR-4 Mississippi College 5:43.05 1
7. Boyd-Ghani, Ariel JR-3 Clayton State 5:43.82 -
8. Akers, Kaleigh JR-3 Mississippi College 5:44.57 -
9. Jones, Kara JR-3 Oglethorpe 5:45.75 -
10. Settle, Michelann SO-2 Covenant 5:46.84 -
11. Dunn, Alexis FR-1 Mississippi College 5:47.57 -
12. Kosgei, Lynnet SO-2 Clayton State 5:57.46 -
13. Gaupp, Miranda JR-3 Millsaps 6:09.91 -
14. Danek, Anna SO-2 Covenant 6:12.35 -
15. Fitch, Sydney FR-1 Covenant 6:27.42 -
16. Shkembi, Laura FR-1 Clayton State 6:37.72 -
17. Deshetler, Lindsey FR-1 Belhaven 7:22.52 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaupp, Miranda JR-3 Millsaps 6:09.91 -
2. Danek, Anna SO-2 Covenant 6:12.35 -
3. Fitch, Sydney FR-1 Covenant 6:27.42 -
4. Shkembi, Laura FR-1 Clayton State 6:37.72 -
5. Deshetler, Lindsey FR-1 Belhaven 7:22.52 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fitch, Margaret SR-4 Covenant 5:39.28 6
2. Chamberlain, Hannah SR-4 Mississippi College 5:43.05 1
3. Boyd-Ghani, Ariel JR-3 Clayton State 5:43.82 -
4. Settle, Michelann SO-2 Covenant 5:46.84 -
5. Dunn, Alexis FR-1 Mississippi College 5:47.57 -
6. Kosgei, Lynnet SO-2 Clayton State 5:57.46 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Campbell, Madeline FR-1 Mississippi College 5:27.61 10
2. Easter, Abbie SR-4 Mississippi College 5:35.55 8
3. Webb, Baylee SR-4 Mississippi College 5:39.60 4
4. Hargrove, McKenzie FR-1 Mississippi College 5:41.67 2
5. Akers, Kaleigh JR-3 Mississippi College 5:44.57 -
6. Jones, Kara JR-3 Oglethorpe 5:45.75 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Campbell, Madeline FR-1 Mississippi College 11:03.78 10
2. Smith, Lilly JR-3 Covenant 11:11.85 8
3. Samuels, Hannah JR-3 Covenant 11:13.30 6
4. Hargrove, McKenzie FR-1 Mississippi College 11:13.98 4
5. Beck, Lindsey SR-4 Covenant 12:22.26 2
6. May, Alexandra FR-1 Covenant 12:25.69 1
7. Pepper, Caroline SO-2 Covenant 12:56.81 -
8. Robertson, Emily FR-1 Covenant 13:23.42 -
9. Howe, Leslie FR-1 Belhaven 13:43.46 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osei, Dilys JR-3 Emory 8.59 10
2. Beltran, Sofia FR-1 Emory 9.42 8
3. Lindsey, Alexus SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.45 6
4. Eady, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.96 4
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beltran, Sofia FR-1 Emory 9.10
2. Lindsey, Alexus SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.43
3. Davis, Gabrielle SO-2 Emory 9.46
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osei, Dilys JR-3 Emory 8.67
2. Eady, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.40
3. Stuber, Meredith JR-3 U. of the South 9.51
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Johnson, Destiny JR-3 Clayton State 1.60m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XX
2. Wilson, Shelby FR-1 Millsaps 1.55m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3. Small, Jordan JR-3 Emory 1.55m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4. Swagler, Eleanor FR-1 Millsaps 1.50m 4' 11" 4
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5. Bolden, Jaida FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1.45m 4' 9" 2
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6. Davis, Gabrielle SO-2 Emory 1.40m 4' 7" 0.5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
6. Lindo, Nyla SO-2 Emory 1.40m 4' 7" 0.5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
8. Stuber, Meredith JR-3 U. of the South 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
8. Barrett, Lena SR-4 Millsaps 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
10. Eady, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Day, Karagan SR-4 U. of the South NH   -
  • 1.30
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Saridakis, Isabel SO-2 Emory 3.20m 10' 6" 10
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2. Breitowich, Andi FR-1 Emory 3.05m 10' 0" 7
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2. Liss, Dara JR-3 Emory 3.05m 10' 0" 7
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
4. Lindsey, Alexus SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
5. Yuder, Erin FR-1 Emory 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
6. Stuart, Courtney FR-1 Oglethorpe 2.45m 8' 0.5" 1
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
7. Horne, Kai FR-1 Millsaps 2.15m 7' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Smith, Isabel SO-2 U. of the South NH   -
  • 2.15
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Grant, Kiana SR-4 Mississippi College 5.14m 16' 10.5" 10
  • 5.14m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.91m
  • 4.86m
2. Bondi, Rebekah FR-1 Emory 4.92m 16' 1.75" 8
  • 4.86m
  • 4.70m
  • 4.92m
  • 4.90m
3. Johnson, Destiny JR-3 Clayton State 4.84m 15' 10.5" 6
  • 4.42m
  • 4.62m
  • 4.50m
  • 4.84m
4. Betty, Shockera SO-2 Clayton State 4.79m 15' 8.75" 4
  • 4.55m
  • 4.79m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.63m
5. Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn SO-2 Emory 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2
  • 4.70m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.77m
6. Watson, Haven SO-2 U. of the South 4.74m 15' 6.75" 1
  • 4.74m
  • 4.71m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.26m
7. Davis, Gabrielle SO-2 Emory 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • 4.55m
  • 4.72m
  • 4.65m
  • 4.52m
8. Hunter, Amy SO-2 Emory 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.19m
  • 4.41m
  • 4.51m
  • 4.69m
9. Kamara, Bianca SO-2 Clayton State 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.30m
  • 4.50m
  • 4.65m
  • 4.44m
10. Andrey, Nicolette JR-3 Oglethorpe 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.60m
  • 4.33m
  • FOUL
11. Eady, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.45m
  • 4.38m
  • 4.53m
  • 4.46m
12. Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50m
  • 4.08m
  • 4.47m
  • 4.40m
13. Cicco, Jane Anne FR-1 Mississippi College 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.47m
  • 4.16m
  • 4.21m
14. Bolden, Jaida FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.26m
  • 4.32m
  • 4.32m
  • 4.25m
15. Goffner, Jordan SO-2 Belhaven 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.31m
  • 4.08m
  • 4.16m
  • 3.83m
  Manso, Vivian FR-1 Oglethorpe FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Blumberg, Mackenzie FR-1 Oglethorpe FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Johnson, Destiny JR-3 Clayton State 10.43m 34' 2.75" 10
  • 10.43m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.32m
2. Betty, Shockera SO-2 Clayton State 10.19m 33' 5.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
  • 10.00m
  • 9.95m
3. Hunter, Amy SO-2 Emory 10.11m 33' 2" 6
  • 10.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.11m
4. Eady, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.96m 32' 8.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • 9.75m
  • FOUL
  • 9.96m
5. Day, Karagan SR-4 U. of the South 9.61m 31' 6.5" 2
  • 9.51m
  • FOUL
  • 9.61m
  • 9.54m
6. Goffner, Jordan SO-2 Belhaven 9.50m 31' 2" 1
  • 9.50m
  • 9.08m
  • 9.10m
  • 9.05m
7. Bolden, Jaida FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.30m
  • 9.03m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McPhaul, Aliah JR-3 Belhaven 11.95m 39' 2.5" 10
  • 11.61m
  • 11.46m
  • 11.84m
  • 11.43m
  • 11.95m
  • FOUL
2. Campbell, Abigail FR-1 Clayton State 11.62m 38' 1.5" 8
  • 11.29m
  • 11.03m
  • 11.08m
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
3. Wilburn, Leelah FR-1 Emory 10.35m 33' 11.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.35m
  • FOUL
4. Wagner, Paris JR-3 Emory 10.34m 33' 11.25" 4
  • 9.98m
  • 10.34m
  • FOUL
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
  • 9.64m
5. Passantino, Payton SO-2 Millsaps 10.30m 33' 9.5" 2
  • 9.96m
  • 10.30m
  • 10.30m
  • 9.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Norris, Jazmin SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.26m 33' 8" 1
  • 9.14m
  • 9.62m
  • 10.26m
  • 10.19m
  • FOUL
  • 9.51m
7. Payne, Sydney FR-1 Oglethorpe 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.20m
  • 9.85m
  • 9.58m
  • 9.89m
  • 9.88m
8. Potokar, Gracie JR-3 Emory 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.64m
9. Williams, Ashleigh SO-2 Mississippi College 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.63m
  • FOUL
  • 8.32m
10. Wright, Jakayla FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
  • 8.24m
  • 8.55m
  • 8.68m
11. Brouillette, Sophia FR-1 Millsaps 7.95m 26' 1" -
  • 7.49m
  • 7.84m
  • 7.95m
12. Brownlow, Aubriana SO-2 Belhaven 7.03m 23' 0.75" -
  • 7.02m
  • 7.03m
  • 6.83m
13. Galloway, Norde SO-2 Belhaven 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.38m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wagner, Paris JR-3 Emory 14.74m 48' 4.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 14.74m
  • FOUL
  • 13.98m
  • FOUL
  • 14.46m
2. McPhaul, Aliah JR-3 Belhaven 13.96m 45' 9.75" 8
  • FOUL
  • 12.85m
  • 13.19m
  • 13.96m
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
3. Robinson, Earen SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 13.74m 45' 1" 6
  • 11.70m
  • 13.74m
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Wright, Jakayla FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.79m 38' 8.25" 4
  • 11.79m
  • FOUL
  • 10.66m
  • 11.34m
  • 9.78m
  • 10.91m
5. Campbell, Abigail FR-1 Clayton State 11.77m 38' 7.5" 2
  • 9.36m
  • 11.31m
  • 11.77m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.78m
  • FOUL
6. Okafor, Kemdi SO-2 Emory 11.48m 37' 8" 1
  • 11.48m
  • 11.35m
  • FOUL
  • 10.58m
  • 10.58m
  • FOUL
7. Norris, Jazmin SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.42m
  • 10.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Wilburn, Leelah FR-1 Emory 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.14m
  • 10.48m
  • 10.46m
9. Brownlow, Aubriana SO-2 Belhaven 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
  • 7.68m
  • FOUL
  • 6.39m