February 3, 2018
|
Carleton College-Rec Center FH - Northfield, MN
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 7.74 -
2. Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 7.93 -
3. Murphy, Maya FR-1 Carleton 8.07 -
4. Bozicevich, Asha FR-1 Carleton 8.09 -
5. Osha, Maggy FR-1 Carleton 8.43 -
  Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 27.23 -
2. Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 27.74 -
3. Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 28.20 -
4. Murphy, Maya FR-1 Carleton 29.66 -
5. Strom, Laura FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 30.68 -
6. Osha, Maggy FR-1 Carleton 30.98 -
7. Wildauer, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 31.27 -
8. Erlandson, Lori JR-3 St. Olaf 31.35 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strom, Laura FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 30.68
2. Osha, Maggy FR-1 Carleton 30.98
3. Wildauer, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 31.27
4. Erlandson, Lori JR-3 St. Olaf 31.35
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 27.23
2. Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 27.74
3. Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 28.20
4. Murphy, Maya FR-1 Carleton 29.66
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Elstad, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 1:01.35 -
2. Soutthivong, Brianna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.67 -
3. Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 1:02.94 -
4. Hildebrandt, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.96 -
5. Wildauer, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:09.67 -
  Marquette, Hayli JR-3 St. Olaf NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 1:42.15 -
2. Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 1:43.79 -
3. Hoffman, Chloe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:50.19 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 2:26.88 -
2. Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 2:29.02 -
3. Sauer, Morgan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:32.67 -
4. Fulton, Emilee SO-2 Carleton 2:33.77 -
5. Tu, Natalia FR-1 Carleton 2:37.33 -
6. Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 2:52.99 -
7. Bohlig, Emily SO-2 St. Olaf 2:53.11 -
  Egan, Madeline JR-3 Carleton NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 2:57.61 -
2. Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 3:07.67 -
3. Hilty, Maya FR-1 Carleton 3:10.45 -
4. Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Carleton 3:16.23 -
5. Zimmerman, Elizabeth FR-1 Carleton 3:25.16 -
6. Rafferty, Laura JR-3 Carleton 3:27.25 -
7. Hoober, Rachel SR-4 St. Olaf 3:37.14 -
8. Moldstad, Brittany SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 4:10.77 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 5:08.99 -
2. Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 5:11.27 -
3. Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 5:12.40 -
4. Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 5:15.80 -
5. Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 5:25.11 -
6. Presler, Sarah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:33.36 -
7. Carretero, Cristy SO-2 Carleton 5:47.25 -
8. Moore, Meredith SO-2 St. Olaf 5:50.19 -
9. Herland, Lauren JR-3 St. Olaf 5:54.35 -
10. Murney, Katie JR-3 St. Olaf 6:10.16 -
11. Bentley, Rachael JR-3 St. Olaf 6:44.64 -
  Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf NT -
  Gordon, Holly FR-1 St. Olaf NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 10:40.77 -
2. Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 10:48.60 -
3. Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 10:58.25 -
4. Leslie, Grace FR-1 Carleton 11:01.31 -
5. Geist, Marietta SO-2 Carleton 11:02.20 -
6. Allaben, Sarah FR-1 Carleton 11:03.21 -
7. Gordon, Holly FR-1 St. Olaf 11:05.26 -
8. Ayars, Jessalyn FR-1 Carleton 11:06.84 -
9. Torstenson, Martha SR-4 Carleton 11:24.79 -
10. Jentges, Allison SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 14:25.70 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 9.27 -
2. Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 9.55 -
3. Erlandson, Lori JR-3 St. Olaf 9.91 -
4. Norris, Cassandra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10.35 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Blackett-Thomas, Erica FR-1 Carleton 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
2. Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
3. Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
4. Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
5. Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ogilvie, Jade SO-2 Carleton 2.48m 8' 1.5" -
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.18
    O
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.48
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
2. Lieske, Anna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2.48m 8' 1.5" -
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.18
    O
  • 2.33
    XXO
  • 2.48
    XXO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
2. Strom, Laura FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2.48m 8' 1.5" -
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.18
    O
  • 2.33
    XXO
  • 2.48
    XXO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 4.84m
  • 5.04m
  • 4.89m
  • 4.88m
  • 4.68m
  • 5.11m
2. Britton, Damali SR-4 Carleton 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Bohlig, Emily SO-2 St. Olaf 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 3.95m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.53m
  • 4.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.48m
  • 4.70m
  • 4.43m
  • 4.63m
5. Lieske, Anna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 4.24m 13' 11" -
  • 4.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.22m
  • 4.22m
  • FOUL
6. Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.17m
  • 4.20m
  • 3.96m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Marquette, Hayli JR-3 St. Olaf ND   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Britton, Damali SR-4 Carleton 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • 10.97m
  • 10.91m
  • FOUL
  • 10.76m
  • PASS
  • 10.65m
2. Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
  • 8.99m
  • 8.51m
  • FOUL
  • 9.06m
  • FOUL
  • 8.94m
3. Norris, Cassandra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.10m
  • 8.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bentley, Jessica SR-4 St. Olaf 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
  • 11.10m
  • 10.65m
  • 11.28m
  • 10.84m
  • 9.76m
  • 10.43m
2. Baker, Gabby SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.65m
  • 9.62m
  • FOUL
  • 8.75m
3. Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 9.60m 31' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.66m
  • 8.16m
  • 9.42m
  • 8.48m
  • 9.60m
4. LeClair, Katherine SR-4 St. Olaf 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
  • 9.11m
  • 8.80m
  • FOUL
  • 9.10m
  • 8.35m
  • 8.34m
5. Emmons, Arianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
  • 8.40m
  • 9.00m
  • 8.09m
  • 8.50m
  • 8.50m
  • 8.19m
6. Neamonitaki, Myrto SO-2 St. Olaf 6.86m 22' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.27m
  • 6.86m
  • 6.52m
7. Stark, Molly FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
  • 6.54m
  • 6.25m
  • 6.28m
  • 6.32m
  • 6.52m
  • FOUL
  Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton ND   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Baker, Gabby SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
  • 9.46m
  • 9.25m
  • FOUL
  • 10.61m
  • 10.02m
  • 9.69m
2. LeClair, Katherine SR-4 St. Olaf 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  • 9.64m
  • 9.64m
  • 8.49m
  • 8.74m
  • 8.85m
  • 10.58m
3. Emmons, Arianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 8.64m
  • 8.94m
  • 8.97m
  • 9.04m
  • 9.28m
  • 9.11m
4. Neamonitaki, Myrto SO-2 St. Olaf 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
  • 8.79m
  • 8.73m
  • 8.05m
  • FOUL
  • 8.36m
  • 8.66m
5. Stark, Molly FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  • 8.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.17m
  • 7.38m
  • 7.47m