February 3, 2018
|
Carleton College-Rec Center FH - Northfield, MN
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 6.73   -
2. Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 6.75   -
3. Harris, Kevin SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 6.76   -
4. Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 6.88   -
5. Westawker, Luke SO-2 Carleton 6.96   -
6. Swafford, Xander SO-2 Carleton 7.07   -
7. Angevine, Josh FR-1 Carleton 7.19   -
8. Kinney, Samuel SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7.38   -
9. Goodman, Sean FR-1 Carleton 7.41   -
10. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 7.64   -
  Bless, Michael JR-3 Bethany Lutheran NT   -
55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Angevine, Josh FR-1 Carleton 7.19  
2. Kinney, Samuel SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7.38  
3. Goodman, Sean FR-1 Carleton 7.41  
4. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 7.64  
  Bless, Michael JR-3 Bethany Lutheran NT  
55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 6.73  
2. Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 6.75  
3. Harris, Kevin SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 6.76  
4. Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 6.88  
5. Westawker, Luke SO-2 Carleton 6.96  
6. Swafford, Xander SO-2 Carleton 7.07  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 22.98   -
2. Harris, Kevin SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 23.07   -
3. Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 23.44   -
4. Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 23.51   -
5. Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 23.67   -
6. Robinson-Johnson, Daamir SO-2 Carleton 24.15   -
7. Swafford, Xander SO-2 Carleton 24.34   -
8. Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 24.42   -
9. Westawker, Luke SO-2 Carleton 24.89   -
10. McCue, Ryan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25.96   -
11. Alappat, Harry SO-2 Carleton 26.06   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Swafford, Xander SO-2 Carleton 24.34  
2. Westawker, Luke SO-2 Carleton 24.89  
3. McCue, Ryan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25.96  
4. Alappat, Harry SO-2 Carleton 26.06  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 23.44  
2. Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 23.67  
3. Robinson-Johnson, Daamir SO-2 Carleton 24.15  
4. Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 24.42  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 22.98  
2. Harris, Kevin SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 23.07  
3. Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 23.51  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 51.28   -
2. Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 51.30   -
3. Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 52.53   -
4. Wood, Oliver FR-1 St. Olaf 57.67   -
5. LaBore, Brett SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 59.41   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brusilow, Nick FR-1 Carleton 1:26.39   -
2. Carlsen, Michael SO-2 Carleton 1:29.35   -
3. Raman, Narun SO-2 Carleton 1:30.06   -
4. Gais, Joey JR-3 Carleton 1:30.63   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 1:56.11   -
2. Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 1:59.35   -
3. Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:01.07   -
4. Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 2:03.81   -
5. Bergman, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 2:05.38   -
6. Kirtley, Alec JR-3 St. Olaf 2:05.46   -
7. David, Evan FR-1 Carleton 2:08.14   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Phelan, Conrad SO-2 Carleton 2:48.68   -
2. Carlson, Jae FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:53.55   -
3. Tweit, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:54.64   -
4. Birr, Nathan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 3:06.63   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 4:16.90   -
2. Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 4:25.42   -
3. Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 4:25.65   -
4. Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 4:31.19   -
5. Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 4:38.56   -
6. Ruvkun, Andrew SR-4 Carleton 4:41.72   -
7. Liphart, Colin SO-2 Carleton 4:46.37   -
8. Tweit, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:48.69   -
9. Schnieders, Ben FR-1 Carleton 4:48.97   -
10. Bransky, Jacob SO-2 Carleton 4:55.99   -
11. Kuhs, Max FR-1 Carleton 4:57.49   -
12. McHugh, Tommy FR-1 St. Olaf 4:57.91   -
13. McCue, Ryan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:00.10   -
14. Birr, Nathan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:13.27   -
15. Huonder, Dalton SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:59.73   -
  Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton NT   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Liphart, Colin SO-2 Carleton 4:46.37  
2. Tweit, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:48.69  
3. Schnieders, Ben FR-1 Carleton 4:48.97  
4. Bransky, Jacob SO-2 Carleton 4:55.99  
5. Kuhs, Max FR-1 Carleton 4:57.49  
6. McCue, Ryan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:00.10  
7. Birr, Nathan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:13.27  
8. Huonder, Dalton SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:59.73  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 4:16.90  
2. Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 4:25.42  
3. Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 4:25.65  
4. Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 4:31.19  
5. Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 4:38.56  
6. Ruvkun, Andrew SR-4 Carleton 4:41.72  
7. McHugh, Tommy FR-1 St. Olaf 4:57.91  
  Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton NT  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 8:32.44   -
2. Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 8:59.04   -
3. Lehn, Calvin   9:00.19   -
4. Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 9:02.88   -
5. Furcich, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 9:15.24   -
6. Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 9:18.22   -
7. Hoffert, Michael SR-4 Carleton 9:21.66   -
8. Sauerberg, Nathaniel SO-2 Carleton 9:24.50   -
9. Schneider, Alex JR-3 Carleton 9:24.94   -
10. DeBlieck, Derek SR-4 St. Olaf 9:25.97   -
11. Nakajima, Hiroshi SR-4 Carleton 9:28.54   -
12. Dea, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 9:55.26   -
13. Hershewe, Edward SO-2 Carleton 9:59.05   -
14. Luehring, David SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 10:51.85   -
  Henschel, Jack SO-2 St. Olaf NT   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 9:18.22  
2. Hoffert, Michael SR-4 Carleton 9:21.66  
3. Sauerberg, Nathaniel SO-2 Carleton 9:24.50  
4. Schneider, Alex JR-3 Carleton 9:24.94  
5. DeBlieck, Derek SR-4 St. Olaf 9:25.97  
6. Nakajima, Hiroshi SR-4 Carleton 9:28.54  
7. Dea, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 9:55.26  
8. Hershewe, Edward SO-2 Carleton 9:59.05  
9. Luehring, David SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 10:51.85  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 8:32.44  
2. Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 8:59.04  
3. Lehn, Calvin   9:00.19  
4. Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 9:02.88  
5. Furcich, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 9:15.24  
  Henschel, Jack SO-2 St. Olaf NT  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 8.39   -
2. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 8.71   -
3. Alappat, Harry SO-2 Carleton 8.77   -
4. Wood, Oliver FR-1 St. Olaf 9.04   -
  Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton NT   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Carleton
(A)
A Maurice Hicks, Zach Kulstad, Bryan Richter, Ben Schwartz 1:30.60   -
  Bethany Lutheran
(A)
A NT   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Carleton
(A)
A Nick Brusilow, Michael Carlsen, Joey Gais, Narun Raman 3:48.56   -
2. Carleton
(B)
B 3:52.95   -
3. Carleton
(D)
D 3:53.13   -
  Carleton
(A)
A NT   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
2. Dantzman, Zach JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1.66m   5' 5.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
3. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 1.61m   5' 3.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
  Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton NH     -
  • 0' 0"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gursky, Jacob JR-3 St. Olaf 4.28m   14' 0.5" -
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.78
    PPP
  • 2.93
    PPP
  • 3.08
    PPP
  • 3.23
    PPP
  • 3.38
    PPP
  • 3.53
    PPP
  • 3.68
    PPP
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
2. Dantzman, Zach JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 3.53m   11' 7" -
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.78
    PPP
  • 2.93
    XO
  • 3.08
    XO
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
3. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 3.38m   11' 1" -
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.78
    PPP
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
4. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 3.23m   10' 7" -
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    PPP
  • 2.93
    XO
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    XO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
  Kinney, Samuel SO-2 Bethany Lutheran NH     -
  • 0' 0"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Keel, Peter SO-2 Carleton 6.32m   20' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.20m
  • 6.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 6.09m   19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09m
  • 6.04m
  • 6.03m
  • 5.89m
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 5.96m   19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.89m
  • PASS
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Keel, Peter SO-2 Carleton 13.11m   43' 0.25" -
  • 13.11m
  • 13.03m
  • 12.73m
  • 12.76m
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 12.15m   39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 11.46m   37' 7.25" -
  • 11.20m
  • 10.49m
  • 11.46m
  • 11.26m
  • 11.08m
  • 11.46m
2. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 10.92m   35' 10" -
  • 8.98m
  • 10.59m
  • 9.68m
  • 10.92m
  • 10.26m
  • 10.92m
3. Christenson, Samuel FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.81m   28' 11" -
  • 8.17m
  • 8.42m
  • 8.21m
  • 8.25m
  • 8.81m
  • 7.79m
4. Flunker, Dominic FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.72m   28' 7.5" -
  • 8.36m
  • 8.02m
  • 8.52m
  • 8.68m
  • FOUL
  • 8.72m
  Stratten, Jake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran ND     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stratten, Jake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.66m   28' 5" -
  • 8.66m
  • 7.60m
  • 7.77m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Flunker, Dominic FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.88m   25' 10.25" -
  • 6.69m
  • 7.23m
  • 7.27m
  • 7.88m
  • 7.54m
  • 7.54m
3. Christenson, Samuel FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.55m   24' 9.25" -
  • 6.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
  • 7.55m