February 03, 2018
|
Idaho State-Holt Arena (Banked) - Pocatello, ID
ICON KEY: NJCAA NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3. Leaming, Brenden   Rocky Mountain 7.17 10
4. Whitmire, Justus   Rocky Mountain 7.22 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leaming, Brenden   Rocky Mountain 7.16
2. Whitmire, Justus   Rocky Mountain 7.21
3. Olsen, Derrick   Rocky Mountain 7.34
4. Peacock, Jamin   Westminster (Utah) 7.43
5. Bass, John   Rocky Mountain 7.44
6. Moses, Markale   Rocky Mountain 7.52
7. Wheeler, Colton   Rocky Mountain 7.66
8. woodall, Caz   Westminster (Utah) 7.78
9. Wright, Chris   Rocky Mountain 7.94
10. Orellana, Erich   Westminster (Utah) 8.12
11. Bennett, Heath   Westminster (Utah) 8.15
12. Boos, Zebadiah   Providence (Great Falls) 8.20
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Chris   Rocky Mountain 7.94
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whitmire, Justus   Rocky Mountain 7.21
2. Olsen, Derrick   Rocky Mountain 7.34
3. Wheeler, Colton   Rocky Mountain 7.66
4. Boos, Zebadiah   Providence (Great Falls) 8.20
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leaming, Brenden   Rocky Mountain 7.16
2. Bass, John   Rocky Mountain 7.44
3. Orellana, Erich   Westminster (Utah) 8.12
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peacock, Jamin   Westminster (Utah) 7.43
2. Moses, Markale   Rocky Mountain 7.52
3. woodall, Caz   Westminster (Utah) 7.78
4. Bennett, Heath   Westminster (Utah) 8.15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6. Whitmire, Justus   Rocky Mountain 23.51
8. Bass, John   Rocky Mountain 23.79
10. Wheeler, Colton   Rocky Mountain 24.49
11. woodall, Caz   Westminster (Utah) 24.95
12. Peacock, Jamin   Westminster (Utah) 25.24
13. Orellana, Erich   Westminster (Utah) 25.73
14. Bennett, Heath   Westminster (Utah) 26.19
15. Wright, Chris   Rocky Mountain 26.31
16. Boos, Zebadiah   Providence (Great Falls) 26.61
17. Johnson, Dakota   Rocky Mountain 26.69
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bennett, Heath   Westminster (Utah) 26.19
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Chris   Rocky Mountain 26.31
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whitmire, Justus   Rocky Mountain 23.51
2. woodall, Caz   Westminster (Utah) 24.95
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wheeler, Colton   Rocky Mountain 24.49
2. Peacock, Jamin   Westminster (Utah) 25.24
3. Boos, Zebadiah   Providence (Great Falls) 26.61
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bass, John   Rocky Mountain 23.79
2. Orellana, Erich   Westminster (Utah) 25.73
3. Johnson, Dakota   Rocky Mountain 26.69
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Whitmire, Justus   Rocky Mountain 50.99 10
2. McLaughlin, Matt   College of Idaho 51.08 8
3. Nufer, Tommy   Mercury track club (Colle 52.11 6
4. Carrington, Will   Westminster (Utah) 52.75 4
5. Bass, John   Rocky Mountain 53.20 2
6. Wheeler, Colton   Rocky Mountain 53.51 1
7. Sims, Mitchell   Westminster (Utah) 53.86 -
8. Council, Dylan   Rocky Mountain 54.59 -
9. Leaming, Brenden   Rocky Mountain 55.80 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nufer, Tommy   Mercury track club (Colle 52.11 6
2. Bass, John   Rocky Mountain 53.20 2
3. Wheeler, Colton   Rocky Mountain 53.51 1
4. Council, Dylan   Rocky Mountain 54.59 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Whitmire, Justus   Rocky Mountain 50.99 10
2. Sims, Mitchell   Westminster (Utah) 53.86 -
3. Leaming, Brenden   Rocky Mountain 55.80 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McLaughlin, Matt   College of Idaho 51.08 8
2. Carrington, Will   Westminster (Utah) 52.75 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ketchum, Shane   Rocky Mountain 1:57.83 10
2. Haas, Dylan   College of Idaho 1:58.11 8
3. Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino   Rocky Mountain 1:59.63 6
4. Frey, Josh   College of Idaho 2:00.48 4
5. Hurst, Ethan   Southern Idaho 2:01.01 2
6. Urban, Aidan   Westminster (Utah) 2:01.31 1
7. Nickerson, Tony   Westminster (Utah) 2:01.36 -
8. VanDyke, Clayton   Southern Idaho 2:01.44 -
9. Johnson, Kellis   Southern Idaho 2:01.48 -
10. Beddow, George   Rocky Mountain 2:02.30 -
11. Johnson, Dakota   Rocky Mountain 2:16.74 -
12. Neal, Trevor   Westminster (Utah) 2:22.06 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino   Rocky Mountain 1:59.63 6
2. Hurst, Ethan   Southern Idaho 2:01.01 2
3. Johnson, Kellis   Southern Idaho 2:01.48 -
4. Johnson, Dakota   Rocky Mountain 2:16.74 -
5. Neal, Trevor   Westminster (Utah) 2:22.06 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Frey, Josh   College of Idaho 2:00.48 4
2. Nickerson, Tony   Westminster (Utah) 2:01.36 -
3. VanDyke, Clayton   Southern Idaho 2:01.44 -
4. Beddow, George   Rocky Mountain 2:02.30 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ketchum, Shane   Rocky Mountain 1:57.83 10
2. Haas, Dylan   College of Idaho 1:58.11 8
3. Urban, Aidan   Westminster (Utah) 2:01.31 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Petsch, Isaac   Rocky Mountain 4:25.99 10
2. Martin, Alex   College of Idaho 4:30.36 8
3. Duffey, Jackson   Rocky Mountain 4:33.06 6
4. VanDyke, Clayton   Southern Idaho 4:33.81 4
5. Hurst, Ethan   Southern Idaho 4:35.20 2
6. Mellmer, Eric   Westminster (Utah) 4:42.66 1
7. Stelzer, Ezekiel   Southern Idaho 4:50.43 -
8. Williams, Ryan   Southern Idaho 4:50.61 -
9. Hobbs, Skyler   Westminster (Utah) 4:52.27 -
10. Wanner, Sage   Providence (Great Falls) 4:52.63 -
11. Clements, Logan   Rocky Mountain 4:52.86 -
12. Loughran, Eddie   Rocky Mountain 4:54.02 -
13. Neal, Trevor   Westminster (Utah) 4:59.23 -
14. Council, Keegan   Rocky Mountain 5:00.06 -
15. Cobabe, Luke   Westminster (Utah) 5:08.44 -
16. Johnson, Dakota   Rocky Mountain 5:09.88 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mellmer, Eric   Westminster (Utah) 4:42.66 1
2. Hobbs, Skyler   Westminster (Utah) 4:52.27 -
3. Wanner, Sage   Providence (Great Falls) 4:52.63 -
4. Clements, Logan   Rocky Mountain 4:52.86 -
5. Loughran, Eddie   Rocky Mountain 4:54.02 -
6. Neal, Trevor   Westminster (Utah) 4:59.23 -
7. Council, Keegan   Rocky Mountain 5:00.06 -
8. Cobabe, Luke   Westminster (Utah) 5:08.44 -
9. Johnson, Dakota   Rocky Mountain 5:09.88 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duffey, Jackson   Rocky Mountain 4:33.06 6
2. VanDyke, Clayton   Southern Idaho 4:33.81 4
3. Hurst, Ethan   Southern Idaho 4:35.20 2
4. Williams, Ryan   Southern Idaho 4:50.61 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Petsch, Isaac   Rocky Mountain 4:25.99 10
2. Martin, Alex   College of Idaho 4:30.36 8
3. Stelzer, Ezekiel   Southern Idaho 4:50.43 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ledesma, Ayrton   Gillette 8:37.57 10
2. Sims, Lawson   Gillette 9:03.95 8
3. Matthews, Paul   Westminster (Utah) 9:12.23 6
4. Jones, Peyton   Providence (Great Falls) 9:19.15 4
5. Smith, Nathan   Gillette 9:25.18 2
6. Garcia, Jorge   Gillette 9:35.73 1
7. McGee, Conor   Providence (Great Falls) 9:36.01 -
8. Mellmer, Eric   Westminster (Utah) 9:45.42 -
9. Holter, Matthew   Providence (Great Falls) 10:44.23 -
10. Hensley, Taylor   Providence (Great Falls) 11:12.66 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Matthews, Paul   Westminster (Utah) 9:12.23 6
2. Jones, Peyton   Providence (Great Falls) 9:19.15 4
3. Smith, Nathan   Gillette 9:25.18 2
4. Garcia, Jorge   Gillette 9:35.73 1
5. McGee, Conor   Providence (Great Falls) 9:36.01 -
6. Mellmer, Eric   Westminster (Utah) 9:45.42 -
7. Holter, Matthew   Providence (Great Falls) 10:44.23 -
8. Hensley, Taylor   Providence (Great Falls) 11:12.66 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ledesma, Ayrton   Gillette 8:37.57 10
2. Sims, Lawson   Gillette 9:03.95 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fitzpatrick, Eric   Southern Idaho 15:25.73 10
2. Duffey, Jackson   Rocky Mountain 15:37.72 8
3. Stelzer, Ezekiel   Southern Idaho 15:50.11 6
4. Barrow, Chase   Southern Idaho 15:54.75 4
5. Taylor, Riley   Southern Idaho 16:19.73 2
6. Schoppe, Jonah   Southern Idaho 16:22.94 1
7. McGee, Conor   Providence (Great Falls) 16:38.84 -
8. Jones, Peyton   Providence (Great Falls) 16:48.62 -
9. Clements, Logan   Rocky Mountain 17:08.82 -
10. Council, Keegan   Rocky Mountain 17:20.86 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Olsen, Derrick   Rocky Mountain 8.49 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2. Olsen, Derrick   Rocky Mountain 8.34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
4. Livingston, Rily   Rocky Mountain 1.80m 5' 10.75" 10
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Moses, Markale   Rocky Mountain 6.16m 20' 2.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 5.66m
  • 5.94m
  • 6.16m
  • 5.94m
  • 5.90m
2. Livingston, Rily   Rocky Mountain 5.78m 18' 11.75" 8
  • 5.59m
  • 5.71m
  • 5.78m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Wright, Chris   Rocky Mountain 5.67m 18' 7.25" 6
  • 5.67m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.17m
  • 5.32m
  • 5.38m
  • ND
4. Bertheaud, Raymond   Westminster (Utah) 4.37m 14' 4" 4
  • FOUL
  • 4.37m
  • 3.99m
  • FOUL
  • 4.28m
  • 4.29m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Boos, Zebadiah   Providence (Great Falls) 11.99m 39' 4" 10
  • 11.99m
  • 11.45m
  • 11.39m
  • 11.32m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.85m
2. Decker, Robbie   Westminster (Utah) 6.85m 22' 5.75" 8
  • 6.15m
  • 5.93m
  • 6.58m
  • 6.85m
  • 6.76m
  • 6.51m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Boos, Zebadiah   Providence (Great Falls) 12.93m 42' 5.25" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.93m
2. Katona, Blake   Westminster (Utah) 8.21m 26' 11.25" 8
  • 8.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Kostelecky, Kristopher   College of Idaho 4584 10
2. Ney, Brooks   College of Idaho 4511 8
3. Malone, Josh   Carroll 4418 6
4. Bourn, Tyler   Carroll 4125 4
5. Hofstee, Nolan   Carroll 3889 2