February 2-3, 2018
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patton, Kate SR-4 Central College 8.01
2. Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.06
3. Beeman, Alison SO-2 Dubuque 8.07
4. Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 8.14
4. Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 8.14
6. Stewart, Allison FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.28
6. McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 8.28
8. Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.30
9. Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 8.30
10. Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 8.30
11. McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.30
12. Burgus, Elizabeth SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.34
13. Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.36
14. Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 8.37
15. Williams, Ruby FR-1 Dubuque 8.39
16. Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.44
16. Shaw, Anna JR-3 Central College 8.44
18. James, MacKenzie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.46
19. Aumueller, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.52
20. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 8.56
20. Miller-Baker, Skylar SO-2 Wartburg 8.56
22. Bassier, Emma SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.57
22. Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 8.57
22. O'Connor, Quinn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.57
25. Thorson, Makenzie SR-4 Wartburg 8.58
25. Hanaman, Adyara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.58
27. Fuchs, Abby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.59
28. Scott, Kisa SO-2 Wartburg 8.60
28. Lovan, Audrey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.60
30. Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.61
31. Wegner, Darian FR-1 Wartburg 8.62
32. Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 8.63
33. Blocker, Trenetta SR-4 Central College 8.66
34. Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.69
35. Holter, Katheryn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.74
35. Mellin, Samantha SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.74
37. Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 8.78
38. Burgardt, Whitney JR-3 Central College 8.93
39. Schwendinger, Emily SO-2 Dubuque 9.05
40. Wall, Annika FR-1 Wartburg 9.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patton, Kate SR-4 Central College 8.01
2. Burgus, Elizabeth SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.34
3. Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.36
4. Lovan, Audrey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.60
5. Blocker, Trenetta SR-4 Central College 8.66
6. Mellin, Samantha SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.74
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 8.14
2. Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.30
3. Shaw, Anna JR-3 Central College 8.44
4. Miller-Baker, Skylar SO-2 Wartburg 8.56
5. O'Connor, Quinn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.57
6. Thorson, Makenzie SR-4 Wartburg 8.58
7. Schwendinger, Emily SO-2 Dubuque 9.05
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.06
2. McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 8.28
3. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 8.56
4. Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 8.57
5. Fuchs, Abby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.59
6. Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.61
7. Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 8.78
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beeman, Alison SO-2 Dubuque 8.07
2. Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 8.30
3. Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 8.37
4. James, MacKenzie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.46
5. Aumueller, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.52
6. Scott, Kisa SO-2 Wartburg 8.60
7. Wegner, Darian FR-1 Wartburg 8.62
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 8.14
2. Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 8.30
3. McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.30
4. Hanaman, Adyara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.58
5. Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.69
6. Burgardt, Whitney JR-3 Central College 8.93
7. Wall, Annika FR-1 Wartburg 9.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Allison FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.28
2. Williams, Ruby FR-1 Dubuque 8.39
3. Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.44
4. Bassier, Emma SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.57
5. Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 8.63
6. Holter, Katheryn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.74
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.21 10
2. Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 26.71 8
3. Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.73 6
4. Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.99 5
5. Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.09 4
6. Patton, Kate SR-4 Central College 27.18 3
7. Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 27.22 2
8. Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 27.61 1
9. McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.61 -
10. Stewart, Allison FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.77 -
11. Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.78 -
12. Burgus, Elizabeth SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 27.81 -
13. Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.87 -
14. Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.89 -
15. Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.17 -
16. Scott, Kisa SO-2 Wartburg 28.27 -
17. James, MacKenzie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 28.33 -
18. McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 28.36 -
19. Thorson, Makenzie SR-4 Wartburg 28.55 -
20. Miller-Baker, Skylar SO-2 Wartburg 28.65 -
21. Bassier, Emma SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.67 -
22. Anderson, Jalia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.74 -
23. Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 28.79 -
24. Mellin, Samantha SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.87 -
25. Wegner, Darian FR-1 Wartburg 28.88 -
26. Rielly, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.97 -
27. Hibbler, Shelby FR-1 Dubuque 29.06 -
28. Shaw, Anna JR-3 Central College 29.21 -
29. Fuchs, Abby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.40 -
30. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 29.42 -
31. O'Connor, Quinn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.45 -
32. Shafer, Madi JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 29.47 -
33. Shimek, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.71 -
34. Grant, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 29.89 -
35. Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 30.09 -
36. Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.40 -
37. Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 30.52 -
38. Pelzer, Alaena SO-2 Central College 31.25 -
39. Wall, Annika FR-1 Wartburg 31.53 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.21 10
2. Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 26.71 8
3. Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.73 6
4. Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.09 4
5. Patton, Kate SR-4 Central College 27.18 3
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.99 5
2. Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 27.22 2
3. McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.61 -
4. Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.78 -
5. Burgus, Elizabeth SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 27.81 -
6. Thorson, Makenzie SR-4 Wartburg 28.55 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 27.61 1
2. Stewart, Allison FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.77 -
3. Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.89 -
4. Miller-Baker, Skylar SO-2 Wartburg 28.65 -
5. Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.40 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.17 -
2. Scott, Kisa SO-2 Wartburg 28.27 -
3. James, MacKenzie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 28.33 -
4. McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 28.36 -
5. Wegner, Darian FR-1 Wartburg 28.88 -
6. Hibbler, Shelby FR-1 Dubuque 29.06 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 28.79 -
2. Shaw, Anna JR-3 Central College 29.21 -
3. Fuchs, Abby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.40 -
4. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 29.42 -
5. Shimek, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.71 -
6. Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 30.52 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mellin, Samantha SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.87 -
2. Rielly, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.97 -
3. O'Connor, Quinn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.45 -
4. Shafer, Madi JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 29.47 -
5. Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 30.09 -
6. Wall, Annika FR-1 Wartburg 31.53 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.87 -
2. Bassier, Emma SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.67 -
3. Anderson, Jalia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.74 -
4. Grant, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 29.89 -
5. Pelzer, Alaena SO-2 Central College 31.25 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 59.09 10
2. Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 1:01.30 8
3. Eisentrager, Jarika FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.53 6
4. Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.86 5
5. Staebler, Jaderial FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.97 4
6. Doehrmann, Paige SO-2 Central College 1:02.02 3
7. Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 1:02.07 2
8. Burgus, Elizabeth SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1:02.28 1
9. Smith, Keely SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.84 -
10. McCalla, Emily FR-1 Wartburg 1:03.97 -
11. Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 1:04.27 -
12. Owens, Jaycie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:05.27 -
13. Shafer, Madi JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.19 -
14. Muench, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.36 -
15. Sann, Jossie SR-4 Wartburg 1:06.50 -
16. Grant, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:07.86 -
17. Howk, Michaela SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.24 -
18. Derrick, Kate SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:12.98 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 59.09 10
2. Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 1:01.30 8
3. Eisentrager, Jarika FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.53 6
4. Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 1:02.07 2
5. Burgus, Elizabeth SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1:02.28 1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.86 5
2. Staebler, Jaderial FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.97 4
3. Doehrmann, Paige SO-2 Central College 1:02.02 3
4. Smith, Keely SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.84 -
5. McCalla, Emily FR-1 Wartburg 1:03.97 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 1:04.27 -
2. Owens, Jaycie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:05.27 -
3. Shafer, Madi JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.19 -
4. Sann, Jossie SR-4 Wartburg 1:06.50 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Muench, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.36 -
2. Grant, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:07.86 -
3. Howk, Michaela SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.24 -
4. Derrick, Kate SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:12.98 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoins, Grace FR-1 Wartburg 1:41.65 10
2. Miller, Lynzie JR-3 Central College 1:43.73 8
3. Yuska, Allison FR-1 Wartburg 1:44.27 6
4. Pagel, Katrina SR-4 Dubuque 1:46.09 5
5. Ware, Deja FR-1 Dubuque 1:47.82 4
6. Meyer, Cassandra SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.89 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 2:17.22 10
2. Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 2:19.58 8
3. Carlsen, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 2:22.68 6
4. Stevens, Ashley JR-3 Wartburg 2:23.30 5
5. Rittgers, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 2:23.40 4
6. Muntz, Heather FR-1 Dubuque 2:23.57 3
7. Farago, Emmy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.73 2
8. Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.82 1
9. Fober, Natalie SO-2 Wartburg 2:23.99 -
10. Thielen, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:24.77 -
11. Ifft, Caitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:25.25 -
12. Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.60 -
13. Silbernagel, Meghan SR-4 Wartburg 2:25.71 -
14. Moll, Lauren SO-2 Central College 2:28.02 -
15. Christopher, Cassidy FR-1 Wartburg 2:31.18 -
16. Wood, Mary JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:31.46 -
17. Buchheit, Emily FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:31.55 -
18. Mazzanti, Isabella SO-2 Dubuque 2:33.52 -
19. Steffensmeier, Sarah FR-1 Central College 2:35.93 -
20. Carlson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:42.70 -
21. Roquet, Lesley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:42.92 -
22. Derrick, Kate SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:43.72 -
23. Daniels, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:49.13 -
24. Richardson, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:49.63 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 2:17.22 10
2. Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 2:19.58 8
3. Carlsen, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 2:22.68 6
4. Rittgers, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 2:23.40 4
5. Muntz, Heather FR-1 Dubuque 2:23.57 3
6. Thielen, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:24.77 -
7. Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.60 -
8. Silbernagel, Meghan SR-4 Wartburg 2:25.71 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stevens, Ashley JR-3 Wartburg 2:23.30 5
2. Farago, Emmy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.73 2
3. Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.82 1
4. Fober, Natalie SO-2 Wartburg 2:23.99 -
5. Ifft, Caitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:25.25 -
6. Moll, Lauren SO-2 Central College 2:28.02 -
7. Christopher, Cassidy FR-1 Wartburg 2:31.18 -
8. Steffensmeier, Sarah FR-1 Central College 2:35.93 -
9. Carlson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:42.70 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wood, Mary JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:31.46 -
2. Buchheit, Emily FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:31.55 -
3. Mazzanti, Isabella SO-2 Dubuque 2:33.52 -
4. Roquet, Lesley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:42.92 -
5. Derrick, Kate SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:43.72 -
6. Daniels, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:49.13 -
7. Richardson, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:49.63 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.14 10
2. Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:26.09 8
3. Buchheit, Emily FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:36.05 6
4. Lundgren, Claudia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:36.39 5
5. Romagna, Jade JR-3 Dubuque 5:40.94 4
6. Deutsch, Emma FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:50.12 3
7. Roquet, Lesley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5:50.50 2
8. Litterer, Ashlee SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6:09.18 1
9. Davison, Clare FR-1 Wartburg 6:14.21 -
10. Willadsen, Kaylee SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6:28.40 -
11. Linzmeier, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6:39.03 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:21.48 10
2. Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:24.18 8
3. Ness, Sara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:24.54 6
4. Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:24.93 5
5. Launder, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:34.34 4
6. Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:34.48 3
7. Neuendorf, Courtney SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 10:46.60 2
8. Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 10:55.28 1
9. Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:59.91 -
10. McEnany, Shae JR-3 Wartburg 11:03.35 -
11. Brown, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11:08.69 -
12. Breuckman, Katie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:21.16 -
13. Harms, Haley JR-3 Wartburg 11:35.42 -
14. Rusch, Alison JR-3 Wartburg 11:46.74 -
15. Ely, Megan SO-2 Dubuque 12:00.01 -
16. Nelson, Danielle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12:10.20 -
17. Klavins, Carly SO-2 Central College 12:35.97 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:21.48 10
2. Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:24.18 8
3. Ness, Sara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:24.54 6
4. Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:24.93 5
5. Launder, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:34.34 4
6. Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:34.48 3
7. Neuendorf, Courtney SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 10:46.60 2
8. Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 10:55.28 1
9. McEnany, Shae JR-3 Wartburg 11:03.35 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:59.91 -
2. Brown, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11:08.69 -
3. Breuckman, Katie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:21.16 -
4. Harms, Haley JR-3 Wartburg 11:35.42 -
5. Rusch, Alison JR-3 Wartburg 11:46.74 -
6. Ely, Megan SO-2 Dubuque 12:00.01 -
7. Nelson, Danielle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12:10.20 -
8. Klavins, Carly SO-2 Central College 12:35.97 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Collet, Carina FR-1 Wartburg 17:47.43 10
2. Breitbach, Nicole JR-3 Wartburg 18:50.48 8
3. Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:51.93 6
4. Kelchen, Kylie SO-2 Wartburg 19:50.25 5
5. Kemp, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 20:35.93 4
6. Fober, Miranda SR-4 Wartburg 20:58.78 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burks, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 9.12 10
2. Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 9.20 8
3. Johnson, Demetria FR-1 Dubuque 9.27 6
4. Bierman, Brielle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.38 5
5. Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.44 3.5
5. Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.44 3.5
7. Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 9.65 2
8. Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 9.72 1
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 9.34
2. Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.45
3. Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.52
4. Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.99
5. Yuska, Allison FR-1 Wartburg 10.15
6. Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 10.42
7. Pelzer, Alaena SO-2 Central College 10.75
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burks, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 9.35
2. Bierman, Brielle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.50
3. Achter, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 10.15
4. Schwenker, Hailey FR-1 Dubuque 10.17
5. Burgardt, Whitney JR-3 Central College 10.18
6. Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 10.35
7. Sandage, Sarah JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 10.60
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Demetria FR-1 Dubuque 9.45
2. Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 9.61
3. Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 9.73
4. Rielly, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.11
5. Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.23
6. Shimek, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.50
7. Miller, Lynzie JR-3 Central College 10.77
8. Wall, Annika FR-1 Wartburg 11.41
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wartburg (B) Brant, Jones, Ganshirt, Taylor 4:00.26 10
2. St. Thomas (Minn.) Bierman, Adamson, Smith, Helstad 4:03.79 8
3. Central College Patton, Gray, Pingel, Doehrmann 4:04.58 6
4. Wartburg Duehr, Staebler, Rittgers, Tyynismaa 4:05.35 5
5. Wis.-Platteville Iwans, Schilling, Meister, Galgon 4:07.83 4
6. Simpson (Iowa) 4:27.07 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wartburg (C) Eisentrager, Hoins, Sann, Stevens 4:12.25 3
2. St. Thomas (Minn.) (B) Rohlf, Cater, Thielen, Smith 4:14.95 2
3. St. Thomas (Minn.) (C) Muench, McFerson, Gregory, Kretlow 4:18.69 1
4. Central College (B) Miller, Larson, Shaw, Steffensmeier 4:22.25 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bordson, Grace JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.64m 5' 4.5" 10
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2. Roquet, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 1.54m 5' 0.5" 8
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
3. Terhaar, Mariah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.54m 5' 0.5" 6
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
4. Schneider, Nicole FR-1 Wartburg 1.49m 4' 10.5" 4
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
4. Severson, Sidney JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 4
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
4. McFerson, Matilda SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 4
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
4. Glanz, Jamie FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 3.5
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
7. Hibbler, Shelby FR-1 Dubuque 1.49m 4' 10.5" 1.5
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
7. Juni, Kamryn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 1.5
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
10. McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 1.39m 4' 6.75" -
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Meyer, Cassandra SO-2 Wis.-Platteville NH   -
  • 1.34
    XXX
  Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque NH   -
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque NH   -
  • 1.34
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ehlen, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3.67m 12' 0.5" 10
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
2. Novak, Kendall JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.52m 11' 6.5" 8
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
3. Anderson, Jalia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.37m 11' 0.75" 6
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
4. Terhaar, Mariah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.07m 10' 0.75" 4.5
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXX
4. Lovan, Audrey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 3.07m 10' 0.75" 4.5
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXX
6. Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.07m 10' 0.75" 3
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    XXX
7. Johnson, Michelle SR-4 Wartburg 2.92m 9' 7" 1.5
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XXX
7. Schneider, Nicole FR-1 Wartburg 2.92m 9' 7" 1.5
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XXX
9. Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.77m 9' 1" -
  • 2.47
    XO
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    XXX
9. Heimark, Jenna SO-2 Dubuque 2.77m 9' 1" -
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XXX
11. Larson, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 2.62m 8' 7" -
  • 2.32
    XO
  • 2.47
    XO
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XXX
11. Burks, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 2.62m 8' 7" -
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XXX
  Meciej, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville NH   -
  • 3.22
    XXX
  Sandage, Sarah JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) NH   -
  • 2.32
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.33m 17' 6" 10
  • FOUL
  • 5.33m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.02m
  • FOUL
  • 5.26m
2. Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 5.27m 17' 3.5" 8
  • 4.88m
  • 5.13m
  • 4.95m
  • 5.10m
  • 5.27m
  • 4.84m
3. Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.17m 16' 11.5" 6
  • 4.93m
  • 5.17m
  • 4.79m
  • 4.77m
  • 5.04m
  • 4.97m
4. Johnson, Demetria FR-1 Dubuque 5.16m 16' 11.25" 5
  • 4.85m
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
  • 4.93m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.08m
5. Eisentrager, Jarika FR-1 Wartburg 5.14m 16' 10.5" 4
  • 4.89m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.88m
  • 5.05m
  • 5.14m
  • FOUL
6. Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 4.90m 16' 1" 3
  • 4.50m
  • 4.79m
  • 4.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2
  • 4.49m
  • 4.67m
  • 4.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Edwards, Lilia JR-3 Wartburg 4.85m 15' 11" 1
  • 4.76m
  • 4.85m
  • 4.81m
  • 3.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Blocker, Trenetta SR-4 Central College 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76m
  • FOUL
  • 3.65m
10. Staebler, Jaderial FR-1 Wartburg 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.63m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.63m
12. Conley, Janae SR-4 Wartburg 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.48m
  • 4.43m
  • 4.66m
12. Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.66m
  • 4.50m
14. Zurbay, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.58m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.64m
15. McKay, Jakeena JR-3 Wartburg 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • 4.39m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.52m
16. Slaven, Shae FR-1 Wartburg 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.32m
  • 4.39m
  • 4.54m
17. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.47m
  • 4.39m
18. Quandt, Taylor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Slatter, Aleyha JR-3 Dubuque 4.44m 14' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.44m
20. Scott, Kisa SO-2 Wartburg 4.29m 14' 1" -
  • 4.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Schwendinger, Emily SO-2 Dubuque 4.11m 13' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.11m
  Bruess, Sarah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 4.90m 16' 1" 3
2. Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2
3. Blocker, Trenetta SR-4 Central College 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
4. Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
5. Conley, Janae SR-4 Wartburg 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
6. McKay, Jakeena JR-3 Wartburg 4.57m 15' 0" -
7. Slaven, Shae FR-1 Wartburg 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
8. Scott, Kisa SO-2 Wartburg 4.29m 14' 1" -
9. Schwendinger, Emily SO-2 Dubuque 4.11m 13' 6" -
  Bruess, Sarah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.33m 17' 6" 10
2. Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 5.27m 17' 3.5" 8
3. Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.17m 16' 11.5" 6
4. Johnson, Demetria FR-1 Dubuque 5.16m 16' 11.25" 5
5. Eisentrager, Jarika FR-1 Wartburg 5.14m 16' 10.5" 4
6. Edwards, Lilia JR-3 Wartburg 4.85m 15' 11" 1
7. Staebler, Jaderial FR-1 Wartburg 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
8. Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
9. Zurbay, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
10. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 4.47m 14' 8" -
11. Quandt, Taylor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
12. Slatter, Aleyha JR-3 Dubuque 4.44m 14' 7" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Heimark, Jenna SO-2 Dubuque 10.81m 35' 5.75" 10
  • 10.68m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.57m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.81m
2. Edwards, Lilia JR-3 Wartburg 10.52m 34' 6.25" 8
  • 10.22m
  • 10.52m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.39m
  • 9.25m
3. Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 10.37m 34' 0.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • 9.97m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.30m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.18m
4. Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 10.32m 33' 10.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.73m
  • 10.32m
  • 9.11m
  • 10.05m
5. Blocker, Trenetta SR-4 Central College 10.10m 33' 1.75" 4
  • 10.10m
  • 9.93m
  • 9.75m
  • 9.82m
  • FOUL
  • 9.65m
6. Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.08m 33' 1" 3
  • 9.76m
  • 9.74m
  • 9.97m
  • 9.76m
  • 9.92m
  • 10.08m
7. Quandt, Taylor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.05m 32' 11.75" 2
  • 9.68m
  • 10.05m
  • FOUL
  • 10.01m
  • FOUL
  • 9.86m
8. Conley, Janae SR-4 Wartburg 9.93m 32' 7" 1
  • 9.86m
  • FOUL
  • 9.93m
  • FOUL
  • 9.24m
  • FOUL
9. Zurbay, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.48m
  • 9.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.52m
10. McKay, Jakeena JR-3 Wartburg 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.57m
  • FOUL
11. Bruess, Sarah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.37m
  • 9.48m
  • 9.48m
12. Achter, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.39m
  • 9.40m
  • 9.28m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Atwater, Tanasha SR-4 Dubuque 13.67m 44' 10.25" 10
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.31m
  • 13.67m
  • 12.90m
2. Holtz, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 13.38m 43' 10.75" 8
  • 11.60m
  • FOUL
  • 13.38m
  • FOUL
  • 11.92m
  • FOUL
3. Weathers, Adahja SO-2 Dubuque 13.13m 43' 1" 6
  • 12.32m
  • 12.65m
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.46m
4. Beuthin, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.23m 40' 1.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • 12.05m
  • FOUL
  • 12.06m
  • 12.23m
  • FOUL
5. Rehberg, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 12.19m 40' 0" 4
  • 11.25m
  • 12.08m
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • 12.19m
  • FOUL
6. Bakken, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.88m 38' 11.75" 3
  • 11.88m
  • 11.49m
  • 11.72m
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m
  • FOUL
7. Burt, Emily SO-2 Central College 11.87m 38' 11.5" 2
  • 11.19m
  • 11.87m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.25m
  • 11.22m
  • 11.61m
8. Hall, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.52m 37' 9.5" 1
  • 10.24m
  • 11.01m
  • 11.11m
  • 10.19m
  • 11.52m
  • 11.32m
9. Streit, Gillian FR-1 Central College 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 11.19m
  • 10.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Jacobs, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • 9.61m
  • 11.10m
  • 10.97m
11. Ferguson, Caroline FR-1 Dubuque 11.05m 36' 3" -
  • 10.95m
  • FOUL
  • 11.05m
12. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.00m
  • 10.50m
13. Slowick, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.05m
  • 10.80m
  • 10.54m
14. Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.64m 34' 11" -
  • 10.64m
  • 9.32m
  • 9.61m
15. Bleymeyer, Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.48m
  • 9.82m
  • 9.84m
15. Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 9.65m
  • 9.48m
  • 10.48m
17. Neisius, Aspen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • 10.32m
  • 9.83m
  • 10.15m
18. Seeser, Brenna FR-1 Dubuque 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • 10.06m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.31m
19. Francque, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • 10.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Engen, Lexi FR-1 Central College 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
  • 9.57m
  • 9.94m
  • 9.66m
21. Hobbs, Callista FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 8.78m
  • 9.30m
  • FOUL
22. Burt, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.22m 30' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.22m
  • FOUL
22. Bergschultz, Jackie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.22m 30' 3" -
  • 9.04m
  • 9.22m
  • 8.75m
24. Malkow, Marley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.09m 29' 10" -
  • 8.65m
  • 9.09m
  • FOUL
25. Cullinan, Jackie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
  • 8.37m
  • 8.79m
  • 8.96m
26. Hovden, Serina FR-1 Wartburg 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
  • 7.30m
  • 8.46m
  • FOUL
27. Rouse, Aiyana FR-1 Central College 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
  • 8.30m
  • 7.44m
  • 8.05m
28. Parker, Abby FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
  • 8.03m
  • 7.32m
  • 8.17m
29. Anderson, Madison SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.77m 25' 6" -
  • 7.22m
  • 7.77m
  • 7.64m
  Egnarski, Lauren SR-4 Dubuque FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Jacobs, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 11.10m 36' 5" -
2. Francque, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
3. Engen, Lexi FR-1 Central College 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
4. Hobbs, Callista FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
5. Burt, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.22m 30' 3" -
6. Bergschultz, Jackie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.22m 30' 3" -
7. Hovden, Serina FR-1 Wartburg 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
8. Rouse, Aiyana FR-1 Central College 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
9. Anderson, Madison SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.77m 25' 6" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hall, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.52m 37' 9.5" 1
2. Streit, Gillian FR-1 Central College 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
3. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
4. Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.64m 34' 11" -
5. Bleymeyer, Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
6. Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
7. Neisius, Aspen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
8. Seeser, Brenna FR-1 Dubuque 10.31m 33' 10" -
9. Malkow, Marley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.09m 29' 10" -
10. Cullinan, Jackie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
11. Parker, Abby FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Atwater, Tanasha SR-4 Dubuque 13.67m 44' 10.25" 10
2. Holtz, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 13.38m 43' 10.75" 8
3. Weathers, Adahja SO-2 Dubuque 13.13m 43' 1" 6
4. Beuthin, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.23m 40' 1.5" 5
5. Rehberg, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 12.19m 40' 0" 4
6. Bakken, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.88m 38' 11.75" 3
7. Burt, Emily SO-2 Central College 11.87m 38' 11.5" 2
8. Ferguson, Caroline FR-1 Dubuque 11.05m 36' 3" -
9. Slowick, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  Egnarski, Lauren SR-4 Dubuque FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Holtz, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 15.35m 50' 4.5" 10
  • 15.05m
  • 15.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Burmahl, Rebecca JR-3 Dubuque 15.18m 49' 9.75" 8
  • 15.18m
  • FOUL
  • 14.64m
  • 14.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Rehberg, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 15.08m 49' 5.75" 6
  • 14.90m
  • 14.33m
  • 13.50m
  • 14.67m
  • 14.82m
  • 15.08m
4. Egnarski, Lauren SR-4 Dubuque 15.04m 49' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 14.68m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.69m
  • 15.04m
5. Lane, Shelby JR-3 Dubuque 15.02m 49' 3.5" 4
  • 14.41m
  • 13.98m
  • 13.72m
  • 15.02m
  • FOUL
  • 14.70m
6. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 14.99m 49' 2.25" 3
  • 14.87m
  • 14.55m
  • FOUL
  • 14.99m
  • 14.69m
  • 14.05m
7. Morris, Kennedy FR-1 Central College 14.24m 46' 8.75" 2
  • 14.07m
  • 13.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.75m
  • 14.24m
8. Weathers, Adahja SO-2 Dubuque 14.13m 46' 4.25" 1
  • 14.13m
  • 13.93m
  • 14.04m
  • 13.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Hall, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.85m 45' 5.25" -
  • 13.85m
  • 12.69m
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
10. Willis, Abigail SR-4 Dubuque 13.83m 45' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.39m
  • 13.83m
11. Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg 13.66m 44' 9.75" -
  • 10.54m
  • 13.66m
  • 13.17m
12. Beuthin, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
  • 13.45m
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
13. Burt, Emily SO-2 Central College 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
  • 11.50m
  • 12.69m
  • 13.02m
14. Frazier, Erica SR-4 Dubuque 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • 13.00m
  • 12.35m
  • FOUL
15. Bakken, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Malkow, Marley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • FOUL
  • 12.47m
17. Velez, Sulibeth JR-3 Wartburg 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.27m
  • FOUL
18. Jacobs, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 11.89m
  • 12.06m
  • FOUL
19. Smithson, Lillian SO-2 Central College 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.73m
  • 12.00m
  • 11.34m
20. Neisius, Aspen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.26m
  • 11.74m
  • 11.60m
21. Bleymeyer, Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.43m
  • 11.66m
  • 10.79m
22. Boyd, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.28m
  • FOUL
23. Burt, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.34m
  • 10.27m
  • 10.91m
24. Rouse, Aiyana FR-1 Central College 10.87m 35' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.87m
  • FOUL
25. Streit, Gillian FR-1 Central College 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.73m
  • 10.06m
  • FOUL
26. Francque, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.67m
27. Hobbs, Callista FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
  • 10.46m
  • 10.53m
  • FOUL
28. Cullinan, Jackie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 8.89m
  • 9.54m
  • 10.46m
29. Slowick, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.24m
  • FOUL
30. Hovden, Serina FR-1 Wartburg 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.79m
  • 9.54m
  • 9.95m
31. Parker, Abby FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 8.80m
  • 7.97m
  • 9.87m
32. Seeser, Brenna FR-1 Dubuque 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.76m
33. Bergschultz, Jackie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.52m
  • FOUL
34. Dolphin, Lynsey SO-2 Wartburg 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
  • 8.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Moen, Emma FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • 7.33m
  • 6.77m
  • 8.35m
36. Anderson, Madison SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.21m 26' 11.25" -
  • 8.21m
  • FOUL
  • 7.52m
  Ferguson, Caroline FR-1 Dubuque FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Boyd, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
2. Burt, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
3. Rouse, Aiyana FR-1 Central College 10.87m 35' 8" -
4. Hobbs, Callista FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
5. Cullinan, Jackie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 10.46m 34' 4" -
6. Hovden, Serina FR-1 Wartburg 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
7. Parker, Abby FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
8. Seeser, Brenna FR-1 Dubuque 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
9. Bergschultz, Jackie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.52m 31' 3" -
10. Dolphin, Lynsey SO-2 Wartburg 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
11. Moen, Emma FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
12. Anderson, Madison SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.21m 26' 11.25" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg 13.66m 44' 9.75" -
2. Frazier, Erica SR-4 Dubuque 13.00m 42' 8" -
3. Malkow, Marley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
4. Velez, Sulibeth JR-3 Wartburg 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
5. Jacobs, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 12.06m 39' 7" -
6. Smithson, Lillian SO-2 Central College 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
7. Neisius, Aspen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
8. Bleymeyer, Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
9. Streit, Gillian FR-1 Central College 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
10. Francque, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
11. Slowick, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
  Ferguson, Caroline FR-1 Dubuque FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Holtz, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 15.35m 50' 4.5" 10
2. Burmahl, Rebecca JR-3 Dubuque 15.18m 49' 9.75" 8
3. Rehberg, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 15.08m 49' 5.75" 6
4. Egnarski, Lauren SR-4 Dubuque 15.04m 49' 4.25" 5
5. Lane, Shelby JR-3 Dubuque 15.02m 49' 3.5" 4
6. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 14.99m 49' 2.25" 3
7. Morris, Kennedy FR-1 Central College 14.24m 46' 8.75" 2
8. Weathers, Adahja SO-2 Dubuque 14.13m 46' 4.25" 1
9. Hall, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.85m 45' 5.25" -
10. Willis, Abigail SR-4 Dubuque 13.83m 45' 4.5" -
11. Beuthin, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
12. Burt, Emily SO-2 Central College 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
13. Bakken, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Hirsbrunner, Jordan   Unattached 3392 10
2. Schnoor, Libby SR-4 Cornell College 3213 8
3. Gray, Mary FR-1 Central College 3074 6
4. Pingel, Kiki FR-1 Central College 2825 5
5. Kruthoff, Courtney FR-1 Central College 2809 4
6. DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 2713 3
7. Larson, Merissa JR-3 Central College 2581 2
8. Achter, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 2380 1
9. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 2246 -
10. Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 2186 -
11. Nolan, Marissa SO-2 Wartburg 2044 -
12. Dujardin, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1835 -