February 2-3, 2018
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.09
2. White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.11
3. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.13
4. Harrington, Denison SO-2 Wartburg 7.20
5. Koko, Mamoon SO-2 Wartburg 7.23
6. Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 7.25
7. Wheatley, Emmitt JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.29
8. Jergens, Davey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.32
9. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.32
10. Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 7.32
11. Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 7.34
12. Vittetoe, Troy JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.37
13. Riley, Chuck JR-3 Wartburg 7.40
13. Freeman, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 7.40
15. Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.41
16. Hockbein, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.44
17. Keck, Nathan JR-3 Wartburg 7.45
18. Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.46
19. Fitch, Kellen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.47
20. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.52
21. Harbach, Zakary FR-1 Dubuque 7.53
21. Falkowski, Alan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.53
23. Tauber, Cal SR-4 Wartburg 7.55
24. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 7.58
25. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 7.59
25. Cross, Mason FR-1 Central College 7.59
27. Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.60
28. Burchfield, Dante SO-2 Dubuque 7.66
29. Dredge, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.67
30. Rew, Brian SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.74
31. Primrose, Robert JR-3 Wartburg 7.76
32. Gaubert, Andre JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.85
33. Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 7.86
34. Smith, Taylor JR-3 Central College 7.88
35. Meyer, Elliott FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.90
36. Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 7.93
37. Lehmkuhl, Jacob FR-1 Central College 8.10
38. Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.45
  Tupper, Travis JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) DQ
  Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque DQ
  Pittsley, Leo FR-1 Wis.-River Falls DNF
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koko, Mamoon SO-2 Wartburg 7.23
2. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.32
3. Fitch, Kellen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.47
4. Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.60
5. Rew, Brian SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.74
6. Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 7.86
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jergens, Davey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.32
2. Riley, Chuck JR-3 Wartburg 7.40
3. Freeman, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 7.40
4. Harbach, Zakary FR-1 Dubuque 7.53
5. Falkowski, Alan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.53
6. Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.45
  Pittsley, Leo FR-1 Wis.-River Falls DNF
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.41
2. Hockbein, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.44
3. Keck, Nathan JR-3 Wartburg 7.45
4. Cross, Mason FR-1 Central College 7.59
5. Burchfield, Dante SO-2 Dubuque 7.66
6. Primrose, Robert JR-3 Wartburg 7.76
7. Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 7.93
  Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque DQ
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.09
2. White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.11
3. Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.46
4. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 7.59
5. Meyer, Elliott FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.90
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.13
2. Wheatley, Emmitt JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.29
3. Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 7.32
4. Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 7.34
5. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.52
6. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 7.58
7. Gaubert, Andre JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.85
8. Lehmkuhl, Jacob FR-1 Central College 8.10
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrington, Denison SO-2 Wartburg 7.20
2. Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 7.25
3. Vittetoe, Troy JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.37
4. Tauber, Cal SR-4 Wartburg 7.55
5. Dredge, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.67
6. Smith, Taylor JR-3 Central College 7.88
  Tupper, Travis JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) DQ
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.58 10
2. Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.08 8
3. Tupper, Travis JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 23.12 6
4. Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 23.24 5
5. Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 23.27 4
6. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.40 3
7. Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.43 2
8. Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.51 1
9. Thayer, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.73 -
10. Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.80 -
11. Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.81 -
12. VanCrete, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.91 -
13. Falkowski, Alan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 23.96 -
14. Hockbein, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.03 -
15. Koko, Mamoon SO-2 Wartburg 24.10 -
15. Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 24.10 -
17. Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 24.12 -
18. Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 24.19 -
19. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.24 -
19. Pearson, Devante SO-2 Wartburg 24.24 -
21. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 24.27 -
22. Burchfield, Dante SO-2 Dubuque 24.33 -
23. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 24.45 -
24. Cross, Mason FR-1 Central College 24.54 -
24. Tauber, Cal SR-4 Wartburg 24.54 -
26. Freeman, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 24.83 -
27. Riley, Chuck JR-3 Wartburg 24.84 -
28. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 24.88 -
29. Adkins, Steven SO-2 Central College 25.10 -
30. Martin, Sam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.17 -
31. Dredge, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 25.37 -
32. Gaubert, Andre JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.51 -
33. Smith, Taylor JR-3 Central College 25.56 -
34. Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 25.59 -
35. Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 25.77 -
36. Thibault, Nick SR-4 Wartburg 25.96 -
37. Vannatta, Matthew SO-2 Central College 26.47 -
38. Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 26.60 -
39. Lehmkuhl, Jacob FR-1 Central College 26.88 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.58 10
2. Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.08 8
3. Tupper, Travis JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 23.12 6
4. Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 23.24 5
5. Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.81 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 23.27 4
2. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.40 3
3. Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.43 2
4. Hockbein, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.03 -
5. Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 24.10 -
6. Thibault, Nick SR-4 Wartburg 25.96 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.51 1
2. Thayer, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.73 -
3. Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.80 -
4. Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 24.19 -
5. Pearson, Devante SO-2 Wartburg 24.24 -
6. Freeman, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 24.83 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Falkowski, Alan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 23.96 -
2. Koko, Mamoon SO-2 Wartburg 24.10 -
3. Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 24.12 -
4. Riley, Chuck JR-3 Wartburg 24.84 -
5. Martin, Sam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.17 -
6. Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 25.59 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. VanCrete, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.91 -
2. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 24.27 -
3. Burchfield, Dante SO-2 Dubuque 24.33 -
4. Tauber, Cal SR-4 Wartburg 24.54 -
5. Adkins, Steven SO-2 Central College 25.10 -
6. Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 25.77 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.24 -
2. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 24.45 -
3. Cross, Mason FR-1 Central College 24.54 -
4. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 24.88 -
5. Dredge, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 25.37 -
6. Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 26.60 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaubert, Andre JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.51 -
2. Smith, Taylor JR-3 Central College 25.56 -
3. Vannatta, Matthew SO-2 Central College 26.47 -
4. Lehmkuhl, Jacob FR-1 Central College 26.88 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 49.50 10
2. Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.89 8
3. Coughenour, Jordan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 50.80 6
4. Hofer, Lucas FR-1 Dubuque 50.88 5
5. Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.34 4
6. DeMott, Dillon SR-4 Wartburg 51.36 3
7. Dolphin, Levi SR-4 Wartburg 51.38 2
8. Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.79 1
9. Yaw, Mitchell FR-1 Central College 52.13 -
10. Kennicker, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 52.32 -
11. Thibault, Nick SR-4 Wartburg 52.34 -
12. Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 52.38 -
13. Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.92 -
14. Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.18 -
15. Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 53.26 -
16. Noel, Kaleb JR-3 Wartburg 53.94 -
17. Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.18 -
18. Ruiz, Trevor JR-3 Central College 54.33 -
19. Wilridge, Tre FR-1 Central College 54.48 -
20. Heitkamp, Taylor SO-2 Central College 54.64 -
21. Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 55.02 -
22. Kernstock, Hogan SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 55.06 -
23. Manternach, Chad SO-2 Dubuque 55.14 -
24. Mentzer, Jacob SR-4 Dubuque 55.20 -
25. Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.31 -
26. Diaz, Will FR-1 Central College 1:01.11 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 49.50 10
2. Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.89 8
3. Coughenour, Jordan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 50.80 6
4. DeMott, Dillon SR-4 Wartburg 51.36 3
5. Dolphin, Levi SR-4 Wartburg 51.38 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hofer, Lucas FR-1 Dubuque 50.88 5
2. Thibault, Nick SR-4 Wartburg 52.34 -
3. Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 52.38 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.34 4
2. Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.79 1
3. Yaw, Mitchell FR-1 Central College 52.13 -
4. Kennicker, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 52.32 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.92 -
2. Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.18 -
3. Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 53.26 -
4. Noel, Kaleb JR-3 Wartburg 53.94 -
5. Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.31 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.18 -
2. Wilridge, Tre FR-1 Central College 54.48 -
3. Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 55.02 -
4. Kernstock, Hogan SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 55.06 -
5. Manternach, Chad SO-2 Dubuque 55.14 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ruiz, Trevor JR-3 Central College 54.33 -
2. Heitkamp, Taylor SO-2 Central College 54.64 -
3. Mentzer, Jacob SR-4 Dubuque 55.20 -
4. Diaz, Will FR-1 Central College 1:01.11 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coonradt, Will SR-4 Wartburg 1:23.12 10
2. Carl, Brian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:26.20 8
3. Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:26.47 6
4. Howe, Hunter JR-3 Central College 1:26.53 5
5. Greenwalt, Austin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:26.65 4
6. Morgan, Blake SR-4 Central College 1:28.91 3
7. Baker, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:29.46 2
8. Kagemann, Jake SR-4 Wartburg 1:29.82 1
9. Adkins, Steven SO-2 Central College 1:30.91 -
10. Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 1:30.92 -
11. Lucas, Chris FR-1 Wartburg 1:31.73 -
12. Vannatta, Matthew SO-2 Central College 1:34.25 -
13. Addoh, Braxton JR-3 Wartburg 1:35.93 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coonradt, Will SR-4 Wartburg 1:23.12 10
2. Carl, Brian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:26.20 8
3. Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:26.47 6
4. Howe, Hunter JR-3 Central College 1:26.53 5
5. Greenwalt, Austin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:26.65 4
6. Kagemann, Jake SR-4 Wartburg 1:29.82 1
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morgan, Blake SR-4 Central College 1:28.91 3
2. Baker, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:29.46 2
3. Adkins, Steven SO-2 Central College 1:30.91 -
4. Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 1:30.92 -
5. Lucas, Chris FR-1 Wartburg 1:31.73 -
6. Vannatta, Matthew SO-2 Central College 1:34.25 -
7. Addoh, Braxton JR-3 Wartburg 1:35.93 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Casey JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.01 10
2. Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.55 8
3. McMichael, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 1:57.54 6
4. Pape, Kyle JR-3 Central College 1:57.93 5
5. Specht, Jon SR-4 Central College 1:57.94 4
6. Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:58.40 2.5
6. Combs, Tyler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.40 2.5
8. Snider, Cody SR-4 Wartburg 1:58.46 1
9. Karlson, Samuel JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.62 -
10. Brothers, Christian FR-1 Wartburg 2:00.01 -
10. Exline, Bryce FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.01 -
12. Courtney, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.64 -
13. Donner, Taylor SR-4 Central College 2:02.38 -
14. Kizer, Preston SO-2 Central College 2:03.12 -
15. Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 2:03.42 -
16. Connealy, Joel FR-1 Central College 2:06.25 -
17. Sunvold, Daniel SO-2 Central College 2:06.31 -
18. Lefebure, Levi SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:07.54 -
19. Paulson, Josh SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:08.55 -
20. Kibby, Nick SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:08.78 -
21. Hill, Parker JR-3 Central College 2:09.53 -
22. Lain, Jean FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:09.76 -
23. Lorenz, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:10.45 -
24. Nostrala, Seth FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:11.79 -
25. Schwartz, Jack FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:12.37 -
26. Benhart , Andrew FR-1 Central College 2:13.95 -
27. Billheimer, Cale FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:24.10 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Casey JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.01 10
2. Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.55 8
3. McMichael, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 1:57.54 6
4. Pape, Kyle JR-3 Central College 1:57.93 5
5. Specht, Jon SR-4 Central College 1:57.94 4
6. Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:58.40 2.5
7. Combs, Tyler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.40 2.5
8. Snider, Cody SR-4 Wartburg 1:58.46 1
9. Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 2:03.42 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Karlson, Samuel JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.62 -
2. Brothers, Christian FR-1 Wartburg 2:00.01 -
3. Exline, Bryce FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.01 -
4. Courtney, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.64 -
5. Donner, Taylor SR-4 Central College 2:02.38 -
6. Kizer, Preston SO-2 Central College 2:03.12 -
7. Lefebure, Levi SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:07.54 -
8. Paulson, Josh SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:08.55 -
9. Hill, Parker JR-3 Central College 2:09.53 -
10. Nostrala, Seth FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:11.79 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Connealy, Joel FR-1 Central College 2:06.25 -
2. Sunvold, Daniel SO-2 Central College 2:06.31 -
3. Kibby, Nick SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:08.78 -
4. Lain, Jean FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:09.76 -
5. Lorenz, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:10.45 -
6. Schwartz, Jack FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:12.37 -
7. Benhart , Andrew FR-1 Central College 2:13.95 -
8. Billheimer, Cale FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:24.10 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nemec, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:35.96 10
2. Appleton, Caleb SO-2 Wartburg 2:36.30 8
3. Palyan, Jess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:36.77 6
4. Sworski, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:41.11 5
5. Lorimer, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 2:42.07 4
6. Willard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:42.25 3
7. Sapp, Conor SO-2 Wartburg 2:47.30 2
8. Fuentes, Jon SO-2 Wartburg 2:51.03 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Freiburger, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 4:22.11 10
2. Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:23.16 8
3. Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.21 6
4. Ali, Ali FR-1 Wartburg 4:27.72 5
5. Lorimer, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 4:29.23 4
6. Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 4:30.07 3
7. Warehime, Spencer FR-1 Wartburg 4:30.79 2
8. Black, Mitchell SR-4 Wartburg 4:31.84 1
9. O'Leary, Aaron SR-4 Wartburg 4:32.73 -
10. Donner, Taylor SR-4 Central College 4:33.42 -
11. Muffler, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:34.11 -
12. Clark, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:35.28 -
13. Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.35 -
14. Paulson, Josh SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:36.52 -
15. Schuetz, Isaac SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:37.52 -
16. Lefebure, Levi SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:38.61 -
17. Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:40.43 -
18. Glidewell, Seth JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.81 -
19. Courtney, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:42.91 -
20. Billheimer, Cale FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:43.42 -
21. Munson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.00 -
22. Benhart , Andrew FR-1 Central College 4:47.03 -
23. Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:48.31 -
24. Schneider, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 4:48.96 -
25. Dalton, Ryan FR-1 Wartburg 4:49.03 -
26. Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque 4:49.07 -
27. Hein, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:50.00 -
28. Lehman, Dalten FR-1 Central College 4:50.55 -
29. Garrett, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:50.56 -
30. Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 4:51.38 -
31. Hill, Parker JR-3 Central College 4:52.30 -
32. Fuentes, Jon SO-2 Wartburg 4:53.23 -
33. Sunvold, Daniel SO-2 Central College 4:54.34 -
34. Connealy, Joel FR-1 Central College 4:54.74 -
35. Egts, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 4:54.89 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Freiburger, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 4:22.11 10
2. Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:23.16 8
3. Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.21 6
4. Ali, Ali FR-1 Wartburg 4:27.72 5
5. Lorimer, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 4:29.23 4
6. Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 4:30.07 3
7. Warehime, Spencer FR-1 Wartburg 4:30.79 2
8. Black, Mitchell SR-4 Wartburg 4:31.84 1
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Leary, Aaron SR-4 Wartburg 4:32.73 -
2. Donner, Taylor SR-4 Central College 4:33.42 -
3. Muffler, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:34.11 -
4. Clark, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:35.28 -
5. Paulson, Josh SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:36.52 -
6. Lefebure, Levi SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:38.61 -
7. Courtney, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:42.91 -
8. Schneider, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 4:48.96 -
9. Garrett, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:50.56 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.35 -
2. Schuetz, Isaac SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:37.52 -
3. Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:40.43 -
4. Glidewell, Seth JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.81 -
5. Billheimer, Cale FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:43.42 -
6. Munson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.00 -
7. Dalton, Ryan FR-1 Wartburg 4:49.03 -
8. Hein, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:50.00 -
9. Hill, Parker JR-3 Central College 4:52.30 -
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benhart , Andrew FR-1 Central College 4:47.03 -
2. Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:48.31 -
3. Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque 4:49.07 -
4. Lehman, Dalten FR-1 Central College 4:50.55 -
5. Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 4:51.38 -
6. Fuentes, Jon SO-2 Wartburg 4:53.23 -
7. Sunvold, Daniel SO-2 Central College 4:54.34 -
8. Connealy, Joel FR-1 Central College 4:54.74 -
9. Egts, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 4:54.89 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bass, Alec SR-4 Dubuque 8:35.32 10
2. Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 8:46.21 8
3. Mckenzie, Ian SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8:49.49 6
4. Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:01.43 5
5. Hovey, Kyle SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 9:02.14 4
6. Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:02.58 3
7. Facio, Jonathan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:06.55 2
8. Johnson, Braydon JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9:10.72 1
9. Boyce, Riley SO-2 Dubuque 9:11.47 -
10. Toomey, Jordan JR-3 Central College 9:12.79 -
11. Thompson, Trey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 9:15.97 -
12. Madson, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 9:16.86 -
13. Lotz, Jerry FR-1 Central College 9:19.00 -
14. Toppin, Joel SR-4 Wartburg 9:26.43 -
15. Matthias, Curren FR-1 Wartburg 9:32.04 -
16. Evans, Luke SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:34.53 -
17. Peterson, Ricky SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:37.00 -
18. Carter, Chad JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 9:37.16 -
19. Pfiffner, Austin SO-2 Central College 9:40.59 -
20. Jaeschke, Karl SR-4 Wartburg 9:41.29 -
21. Muur, Mason SO-2 Central College 9:44.76 -
22. Bowers, Dalton FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9:45.10 -
23. Lehman, Dalten FR-1 Central College 9:51.32 -
24. Roen, Drew JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 9:57.59 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bass, Alec SR-4 Dubuque 8:35.32 10
2. Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 8:46.21 8
3. Mckenzie, Ian SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8:49.49 6
4. Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:01.43 5
5. Hovey, Kyle SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 9:02.14 4
6. Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:02.58 3
7. Facio, Jonathan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:06.55 2
8. Johnson, Braydon JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9:10.72 1
9. Toomey, Jordan JR-3 Central College 9:12.79 -
10. Thompson, Trey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 9:15.97 -
11. Toppin, Joel SR-4 Wartburg 9:26.43 -
12. Peterson, Ricky SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:37.00 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boyce, Riley SO-2 Dubuque 9:11.47 -
2. Madson, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 9:16.86 -
3. Lotz, Jerry FR-1 Central College 9:19.00 -
4. Matthias, Curren FR-1 Wartburg 9:32.04 -
5. Evans, Luke SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:34.53 -
6. Carter, Chad JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 9:37.16 -
7. Pfiffner, Austin SO-2 Central College 9:40.59 -
8. Jaeschke, Karl SR-4 Wartburg 9:41.29 -
9. Muur, Mason SO-2 Central College 9:44.76 -
10. Bowers, Dalton FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9:45.10 -
11. Lehman, Dalten FR-1 Central College 9:51.32 -
12. Roen, Drew JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 9:57.59 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoffman, Drew FR-1 Wartburg 16:18.09 10
2. Yessak, Jordan FR-1 Wartburg 16:21.66 8
3. Heinzman, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 16:22.94 6
4. Worthington, Noah FR-1 Wartburg 16:41.27 5
5. Schwechler, Reid JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 17:16.37 4
6. Coleman, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 18:17.30 3
  Jacobi, Adam FR-1 Wis.-River Falls DNF -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.28
2. Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 8.58
3. DeMott, Dillon SR-4 Wartburg 8.76
4. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.96
5. Meyer, Elliott FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.36
6. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.59
7. Martin, Sam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.86
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 8.61
2. Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.98
3. Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 9.07
4. Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 9.18
5. Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 9.35
6. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.51
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.59
2. Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.77
3. Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.10
4. Kennicker, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 9.23
5. Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.29
6. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 9.42
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pollpeter, Hunter SR-4 Central College 8.91
2. Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 8.98
3. Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.23
4. Trainer, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.37
5. Hilliard, Matthew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.68
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wartburg (B) Teig, DeMott, Duehr, Barrett 3:28.47 3
2. Simpson (Iowa) (B) 3:32.27 2
3. Wartburg (C) 3:34.59 1
4. Central College (B) Ruiz, Wilridge, Jennings, Heitkamp 3:39.06 -
5. Wis.-Platteville (B) Baker, Nemec, Wallenkamp, Munson 3:47.89 -
  St. Thomas (Minn.) (B) Coates DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Simpson (Iowa) (C) 3:44.39 -
2. Central College (C) Adkins, Neeld, Vannatta, Diaz 3:45.93 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Steiner, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2.01m 6' 7" 10
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
2. Keck, Nathan JR-3 Wartburg 1.96m 6' 5" 8
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
3. Strong, Isaiah SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1.91m 6' 3.25" 6
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
4. Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" 5
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
5. Pearson, Devante SO-2 Wartburg 1.91m 6' 3.25" 4
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
6. Cowles, Caleb FR-1 Central College 1.86m 6' 1.25" 3
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
7. Bier, Sirrus FR-1 Dubuque 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
  • 1.96
8. Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" 1
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
9. Hehr, Alan SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
10. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Morgan, Darrion FR-1 Dubuque NH   -
  • 1.91
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Miller, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.35m 14' 3.25" 10
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
2. Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 4.20m 13' 9.25" 7
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
2. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.20m 13' 9.25" 7
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
4. Johnson, Tanner FR-1 Central College 4.05m 13' 3.5" 4
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
4. Bury, Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" 4
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
4. Monroe, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.05m 13' 3.5" 4
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
7. Vogt, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
8. Senn, Philip SR-4 Dubuque 3.75m 12' 3.5" 1
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
9. Nelson, Brit JR-3 Wartburg 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
9. Wright, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
11. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Dwyer, Matthew   Unattached 4.50m 14' 9" -
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
  Tust, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville NH   -
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Pogorzelski, Zach JR-3 Wartburg NH   -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Bruss, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville NH   -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Christ, Ian FR-1 Dubuque NH   -
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) NH   -
  • 3.15
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.11m 23' 4" 10
  • 6.57m
  • 7.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.75m
2. White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.00m 22' 11.75" 8
  • FOUL
  • 6.78m
  • FOUL
  • 6.91m
  • FOUL
  • 7.00m
3. Cook, Famiek JR-3 Wartburg 6.78m 22' 3" 6
  • FOUL
  • 6.78m
  • FOUL
  • 6.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.53m 21' 5.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 6.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.53m
  • 6.25m
5. VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3.5
  • 6.21m
  • 6.15m
  • 6.36m
  • FOUL
  • 6.43m
  • 6.32m
5. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3.5
  • FOUL
  • 6.28m
  • 6.12m
  • FOUL
  • 6.43m
  • FOUL
7. Barrett, Eli FR-1 Wartburg 6.30m 20' 8" 2
  • 6.28m
  • 5.95m
  • 6.30m
  • 6.21m
  • 6.23m
  • 5.94m
8. Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 6.08m 19' 11.5" 1
  • 6.08m
  • FOUL
  • 5.96m
9. Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 6.03m
  • 5.95m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.97m
  • 5.92m
  • 4.36m
10. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.97m
  • 5.93m
  • 5.91m
10. Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.79m
  • 5.92m
  • 5.97m
12. Greenwalt, Austin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.80m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.76m
13. Harbach, Zakary FR-1 Dubuque 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.66m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.87m
14. Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 5.84m 19' 2" -
  • 5.71m
  • 5.51m
  • 5.84m
15. Rixman, Tim JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • FOUL
  • 5.78m
16. Primrose, Robert JR-3 Wartburg 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.71m
  • 5.79m
  • 5.80m
17. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.68m
18. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.66m 18' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.66m
  • FOUL
19. Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.27m
20. Lee, Ahymad JR-3 Wartburg 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.04m
  • 5.51m
  • FOUL
21. Addoh, Braxton JR-3 Wartburg 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.03m
  • 5.30m
  • 4.86m
22. Jaye, Elliott SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
  • 5.24m
  • FOUL
  • 5.26m
23. Kernstock, Hogan SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14m
  • 5.00m
  • 5.06m
24. Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • 5.12m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.85m
25. Rew, Brian SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 5.84m 19' 2" -
2. Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
3. Lee, Ahymad JR-3 Wartburg 5.51m 18' 1" -
4. Addoh, Braxton JR-3 Wartburg 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
5. Jaye, Elliott SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
6. Kernstock, Hogan SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
7. Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
8. Rew, Brian SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4.70m 15' 5" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
2. Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.97m 19' 7" -
3. Greenwalt, Austin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
4. Harbach, Zakary FR-1 Dubuque 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
5. Rixman, Tim JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
6. Primrose, Robert JR-3 Wartburg 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
7. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
8. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.66m 18' 7" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.11m 23' 4" 10
2. White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.00m 22' 11.75" 8
3. Cook, Famiek JR-3 Wartburg 6.78m 22' 3" 6
4. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.53m 21' 5.25" 5
5. VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3.5
6. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3.5
7. Barrett, Eli FR-1 Wartburg 6.30m 20' 8" 2
8. Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 6.08m 19' 11.5" 1
9. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 5.97m 19' 7" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.69m 44' 11" 10
  • FOUL
  • 12.95m
  • 13.19m
  • 13.15m
  • 13.11m
  • 13.69m
2. VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.19m 43' 3.25" 8
  • 12.57m
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
  • 12.85m
  • FOUL
  • 13.19m
3. White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.11m 43' 0.25" 6
  • 12.98m
  • FOUL
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.15m
4. Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.01m 42' 8.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
  • 13.01m
  • FOUL
  • 12.56m
  • 12.57m
5. Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.86m 42' 2.25" 4
  • 12.37m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.55m
  • 12.77m
  • 12.74m
  • 12.86m
6. Kerns, James FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.69m 41' 7.75" 3
  • 12.67m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.63m
  • 11.79m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.30m
7. Beatty, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 12.67m 41' 7" 2
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.62m
  • FOUL
  • 12.67m
8. Greenwalt, Austin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 12.53m 41' 1.5" 1
  • 12.53m
  • 12.04m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.29m
  • 11.39m
  • 11.99m
9. Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
  • 12.32m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • 11.63m
  • 11.78m
  • 12.42m
11. Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.56m
  • 11.17m
  • 11.97m
12. Rixman, Tim JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
  • 11.53m
  • FOUL
  • 11.87m
12. Pearson, Devante SO-2 Wartburg 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.87m
  Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Lee, Ahymad JR-3 Wartburg FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.86m 42' 2.25" 4
2. Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
3. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.42m 40' 9" -
4. Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
5. Rixman, Tim JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
6. Pearson, Devante SO-2 Wartburg 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
  Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls FOUL   -
  Lee, Ahymad JR-3 Wartburg FOUL   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.69m 44' 11" 10
2. VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.19m 43' 3.25" 8
3. White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.11m 43' 0.25" 6
4. Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.01m 42' 8.25" 5
5. Kerns, James FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.69m 41' 7.75" 3
6. Beatty, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 12.67m 41' 7" 2
7. Greenwalt, Austin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 12.53m 41' 1.5" 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 16.78m 55' 0.75" 10
  • 15.88m
  • 15.88m
  • 16.51m
  • 16.72m
  • FOUL
  • 16.78m
2. Fitzgerald, Nathan JR-3 Central College 14.90m 48' 10.75" 8
  • 14.67m
  • 14.85m
  • 14.90m
  • FOUL
  • 14.45m
  • 14.54m
3. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 14.90m 48' 10.75" 6
  • 14.20m
  • 14.05m
  • 14.10m
  • 14.50m
  • 14.90m
  • 14.50m
4. Moore, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 14.75m 48' 4.75" 5
  • 14.01m
  • 13.90m
  • 14.09m
  • 13.89m
  • 14.20m
  • 14.75m
5. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 14.57m 47' 9.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • 14.16m
  • 14.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.56m
6. Striegel, Caleb SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14.29m 46' 10.75" 3
  • 12.50m
  • 12.91m
  • 13.48m
  • 14.29m
  • 12.88m
  • 13.56m
7. O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.11m 46' 3.5" 2
  • 14.00m
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
  • 13.87m
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
8. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.00m 45' 11.25" 1
  • 14.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.21m
  • 13.14m
  • FOUL
9. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 13.46m 44' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.88m
  • 13.46m
  • 12.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
  • 12.66m
  • 13.09m
  • 13.22m
11. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.09m 42' 11.5" -
  • 13.09m
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
12. Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • 13.01m
  • 12.81m
  • 12.85m
13. Norem, Patrick JR-3 Central College 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.49m
  • FOUL
  • 12.83m
14. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 12.34m 40' 6" -
  • 10.64m
  • 10.81m
  • 12.34m
15. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
  • 11.37m
  • 12.20m
  • 12.31m
16. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 11.11m
  • 12.29m
  • 12.26m
16. Heimer, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
  • 12.29m
18. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • 12.04m
  • 12.09m
  • 11.91m
19. Warrick, Connor SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.91m 39' 1" -
  • 11.44m
  • 11.68m
  • 11.91m
20. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.80m
21. Hodge, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.11m
  • 11.75m
  • FOUL
22. Spree, Mason FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.77m
  • FOUL
23. Simon-Ressler, Mason SR-4 Wartburg 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.32m
  • 10.67m
24. Kreitlow, Josh FR-1 Wartburg 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Dietrich, Josh SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 10.16m 33' 4" -
  • 9.72m
  • 10.16m
  • 10.00m
26. Martin, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  • 10.01m
  • 9.79m
  • 9.89m
27. Lee, Jaxon SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
  • 9.96m
28. Van Vleck, Evan FR-1 Wartburg 9.88m 32' 5" -
  • 9.45m
  • FOUL
  • 9.88m
  Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
2. Warrick, Connor SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.91m 39' 1" -
3. Simon-Ressler, Mason SR-4 Wartburg 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
4. Kreitlow, Josh FR-1 Wartburg 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
5. Dietrich, Josh SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 10.16m 33' 4" -
6. Martin, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
7. Lee, Jaxon SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
8. Van Vleck, Evan FR-1 Wartburg 9.88m 32' 5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Striegel, Caleb SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14.29m 46' 10.75" 3
2. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 13.46m 44' 2" -
3. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
4. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.09m 42' 11.5" -
5. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 12.34m 40' 6" -
6. Heimer, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 12.29m 40' 4" -
7. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 12.09m 39' 8" -
8. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
9. Hodge, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
10. Spree, Mason FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.77m 35' 4" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 16.78m 55' 0.75" 10
2. Fitzgerald, Nathan JR-3 Central College 14.90m 48' 10.75" 8
3. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 14.90m 48' 10.75" 6
4. Moore, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 14.75m 48' 4.75" 5
5. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 14.57m 47' 9.75" 4
6. O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.11m 46' 3.5" 2
7. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.00m 45' 11.25" 1
8. Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
9. Norem, Patrick JR-3 Central College 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
10. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.29m 40' 4" -
  Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.74m 61' 5.75" 10
  • 17.85m
  • 17.91m
  • 17.12m
  • 17.15m
  • 17.25m
  • 18.74m
2. Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 18.04m 59' 2.25" 8
  • 16.81m
  • FOUL
  • 18.04m
  • 17.91m
  • 18.00m
  • FOUL
3. Firkins, Michael JR-3 Central College 15.77m 51' 9" 6
  • 15.77m
  • 15.57m
  • 15.50m
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Heimer, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 15.19m 49' 10" 5
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
  • FOUL
  • 15.19m
  • 14.55m
  • FOUL
5. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.04m 49' 4.25" 4
  • 13.61m
  • 13.86m
  • 14.53m
  • 15.04m
  • 14.71m
  • 14.93m
6. O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.84m 48' 8.25" 3
  • 14.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.62m
  • 14.28m
  • FOUL
7. Hodge, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.83m 48' 8" 2
  • FOUL
  • 14.09m
  • 14.53m
  • 14.83m
  • 14.06m
  • FOUL
8. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.68m 48' 2" 0.5
  • 13.86m
  • FOUL
  • 14.68m
  • 14.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Gregory, John JR-3 Dubuque 14.68m 48' 2" 0.5
  • 13.21m
  • 13.59m
  • FOUL
  • 14.68m
  • 14.48m
10. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
  • 13.81m
  • 14.08m
  • 13.70m
11. Moore, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 14.07m 46' 2" -
  • 13.65m
  • 14.07m
  • 13.94m
12. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.95m
12. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
  • 13.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
  • 13.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 13.74m 45' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.64m
  • 13.74m
16. Swanson, Robert JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 13.61m 44' 8" -
  • 12.63m
  • 13.55m
  • 13.61m
17. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 13.43m 44' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.43m
  • 12.98m
18. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 13.23m 43' 5" -
  • 13.23m
  • 11.06m
  • FOUL
19. Striegel, Caleb SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
  • 12.59m
  • 12.87m
  • FOUL
19. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
  • 12.37m
  • 11.89m
  • 12.87m
21. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.62m
  • 12.83m
  • FOUL
22. Norem, Patrick JR-3 Central College 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.13m
  • 11.72m
23. Spree, Mason FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • 12.03m
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
24. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
  • 11.65m
25. Kreitlow, Josh FR-1 Wartburg 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.61m
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
26. Lee, Jaxon SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05m
  • 9.21m
  • 8.48m
27. Simon-Ressler, Mason SR-4 Wartburg 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.70m
  • 8.85m
28. Roush, Mac FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
  • 6.78m
  • 8.05m
  • 8.68m
  Martin, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-River Falls FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Van Vleck, Evan FR-1 Wartburg FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Fitzgerald, Nathan JR-3 Central College FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Norem, Patrick JR-3 Central College 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
2. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
3. Kreitlow, Josh FR-1 Wartburg 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
4. Lee, Jaxon SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
5. Simon-Ressler, Mason SR-4 Wartburg 9.70m 31' 10" -
6. Roush, Mac FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
  Martin, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-River Falls FOUL   -
  Van Vleck, Evan FR-1 Wartburg FOUL   -
  Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Heimer, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 15.19m 49' 10" 5
2. O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.84m 48' 8.25" 3
3. Hodge, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.83m 48' 8" 2
4. Swanson, Robert JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 13.61m 44' 8" -
5. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 13.43m 44' 0.75" -
6. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 13.23m 43' 5" -
7. Striegel, Caleb SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
8. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
9. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
10. Spree, Mason FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  Fitzgerald, Nathan JR-3 Central College FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.74m 61' 5.75" 10
2. Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 18.04m 59' 2.25" 8
3. Firkins, Michael JR-3 Central College 15.77m 51' 9" 6
4. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.04m 49' 4.25" 4
5. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.68m 48' 2" 0.5
6. Gregory, John JR-3 Dubuque 14.68m 48' 2" 0.5
7. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
8. Moore, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 14.07m 46' 2" -
9. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
10. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
11. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
12. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 13.74m 45' 1" -