February 3, 2018
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
ICON KEY: DII Prov
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blair, Miaisha SO-2 Tiffin 7.95   5
2. Bradley, Infiniti FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.98   3
3. Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 8.06   2
4. Young, Kara SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 8.07   1
5. Gielink, Emma JR-3 Tiffin 8.18   -
6. Turner, Dana SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 8.39   -
7. Lucas, Taylor FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.48   -
8. Sutyak, Brooke FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.48   -
9. Eschenbacher, DonnaJean FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.51   -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blair, Miaisha SO-2 Tiffin 7.95   5
2. Bradley, Infiniti FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.98   3
3. Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 8.06   2
4. Young, Kara SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 8.07   1
5. Gielink, Emma JR-3 Tiffin 8.18   -
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Turner, Dana SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 8.39   -
2. Lucas, Taylor FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.48   -
3. Sutyak, Brooke FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.48   -
4. Eschenbacher, DonnaJean FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.51   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Young, Kara SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 26.11   5
2. Arnouts, Madison SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 26.27   3
3. Blair, Miaisha SO-2 Tiffin 26.51   2
4. Bradley, Infiniti FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 26.82   -
5. Gielink, Emma JR-3 Tiffin 26.90   1
6. Turner, Dana SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 28.10   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Young, Kara SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 26.11   5
2. Arnouts, Madison SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 26.27   3
3. Blair, Miaisha SO-2 Tiffin 26.51   2
4. Gielink, Emma JR-3 Tiffin 26.90   1
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bradley, Infiniti FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 26.82   -
2. Turner, Dana SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 28.10   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Huebner, Lauren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 57.62   5
2. Massey, Kristen JR-3 Tiffin 58.16   3
3. Parker, Adaysha SR-4 Tiffin 59.60   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Doss, Madison SO-2 Tiffin 2:34.71   5
2. Sikkema, Kinzie JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:35.16   3
3. Grzegorczyk, Jordan SO-2 Tiffin 2:39.50   2
4. Sikkema, Kylie FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:42.06   1
5. Martin, Carissa FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:42.37   -
6. General, Thea JR-3 Tiffin 2:42.92   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sikkema, Kinzie JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:35.73   5
2. Chirchir, Winny SO-2 Tiffin 5:40.54   3
3. Aquinaga, Amanda FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:43.14   2
4. Martin, Carissa FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:45.07   1
5. Sikkema, Kylie FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:52.76   -
6. Hartwick, Hailey FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 6:05.46   -
7. Gilliam, Jada SO-2 Tiffin 6:06.92   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bolinger, Morgan FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 11:47.10   5
2. Reneaud, Jacqueline JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 11:53.79   3
3. Dean, Madison SO-2 Saginaw Valley 12:07.15   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arnouts, Madison SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 9.24   5
2. Cloud, Alexis SR-4 Tiffin 9.30   3
3. Huebner, Lauren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 9.54   2
4. Strickland, Anaiyah SO-2 Tiffin 9.58   1
5. Williams, Jazilee FR-1 Tiffin 9.65   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Jazilee FR-1 Tiffin 1.53m   5' 0.25" 5
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
2. Rezler, Sarah FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1.53m   5' 0.25" 3
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
3. Cloud, Alexis SR-4 Tiffin 1.53m   5' 0.25" 2
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
4. Liedel, Jaden FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1.43m   4' 8.25" 1
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sutyak, Brooke FR-1 Saginaw Valley 3.05m   10' 0" 5
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Eschenbacher, DonnaJean FR-1 Saginaw Valley 10.04m   32' 11.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 9.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.04m
2. Lucas, Taylor FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9.83m   32' 3" 3
  • 9.58m
  • 9.83m
  • 9.26m
  • 9.47m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.51m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Carson, Monica SR-4 Tiffin 14.56m 47' 9.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 13.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.73m
  • 14.56m
2. Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 12.01m   39' 5" 3
  • 11.16m
  • 11.71m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.71m
  • 11.91m
  • 12.01m
3. Chupp, Sabrina SR-4 Tiffin 11.87m   38' 11.5" -
  • 11.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.73m
  • 11.76m
  • 11.85m
4. Marvin, Jessica FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 11.51m   37' 9.25" 2
  • 10.96m
  • 11.51m
  • FOUL
  • 11.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Smith, Ciera SR-4 Tiffin 11.49m   37' 8.5" -
  • 11.17m
  • 11.25m
  • FOUL
  • 11.16m
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
6. Liepaite, Danute SR-4 Tiffin 11.42m   37' 5.75" -
  • 11.42m
  • FOUL
  • 10.84m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.94m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Marvin, Jessica FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 15.12m   49' 7.25" 5
  • 13.40m
  • 14.95m
  • 14.93m
  • 15.12m
  • 14.33m
  • 14.28m
2. Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 14.02m   46' 0" 3
  • 13.96m
  • 13.45m
  • FOUL
  • 14.02m
  • 13.88m
  • FOUL
3. Gearhart, Hannah SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 13.68m   44' 10.75" 2
  • 12.82m
  • 13.56m
  • 13.14m
  • 12.83m
  • 13.68m
  • 13.47m
4. Johnson, Riley JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 12.68m   41' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.81m
  • 12.68m
  • 12.41m
  • 12.60m
  • FOUL