(9/02)
|
Eastern Illinois Charleston, IL 61920
DIRECTOR: Erin Howarth   TIMING: Greg Nichols  

Unattached Women Runners Individual Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:45 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Krolak, Megan
 
Unattached
5:51.3
18:08.9
 
2
Burmester, Brittney
 
Unattached
6:18.8
19:34.1
 


Division I Male Teams Team Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Eastern Illinois 2:10:20 26:04 33 3 5 7 8 10 14 16
2 SIU-Edwardsville 2:12:03 26:24 43 2 6 9 11 15 17  
3 Southern Illinois 2:14:39 26:55 55 1 4 13 18 19 24  
4 Evansville 2:22:25 28:29 98 12 20 21 22 23 25 26

Division I Male Teams Individual Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:45 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:01.2
24:56.6
1
2
SR-4
5:03.8
25:09.9
2
3
SR-4
5:08.4
25:32.4
3
4
SO-2
5:09.4
25:37.6
4
5
JR-3
5:10.8
25:44.5
5
6
JR-3
5:13.9
25:59.9
6
7
SR-4
5:15.5
26:07.9
7
8
SR-4
5:16.3
26:12.0
8
9
JR-3
5:19.8
26:29.3
9
10
SR-4
5:22.8
26:44.2
10
11
FR-1
5:23.7
26:48.7
11
12
FR-1
5:29.2
27:15.8
12
13
Mest, Michael
 
Unattached
5:31.1
27:25.4
 
14
FR-1
5:32.8
27:33.9
13
15
JR-3
5:33.2
27:35.8
14
16
FR-1
5:33.3
27:36.5
15
17
FR-1
5:37.1
27:55.3
16
18
JR-3
5:37.3
27:56.2
17
19
FR-1
5:37.8
27:58.6
18
20
JR-3
5:44.6
28:32.6
19
21
JR-3
5:44.7
28:32.9
 
22
FR-1
5:45.1
28:35.1
20
23
JR-3
5:45.2
28:35.2
21
24
FR-1
5:49.3
28:55.7
22
25
SR-4
5:51.0
29:04.0
23
26
FR-1
5:54.9
29:23.5
24
27
FR-1
5:55.3
29:25.9
25
28
SO-2
6:05.1
30:14.2
26
29
SR-4
6:17.9
31:18.0
 
30
FR-1
6:26.9
32:02.7
 
31
SO-2
7:06.7
35:20.6
 


Division I Female Teams Team Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Eastern Illinois 1:31:10 18:14 17 1 2 3 4 7 11 16
2 SIU-Edwardsville 1:34:33 18:54 48 5 6 10 12 15 20  
3 Southern Illinois 1:36:49 19:21 76 8 14 17 18 19 21 24
4 Evansville 1:40:13 20:02 92 9 13 22 23 25 26 27

Division I Female Teams Individual Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:45 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:44.9
17:49.0
1
2
SR-4
5:50.9
18:07.6
2
3
SR-4
5:51.4
18:09.2
3
4
SR-4
5:56.0
18:23.5
4
5
SR-4
5:56.8
18:25.9
5
6
JR-3
5:59.6
18:34.7
6
7
SR-4
6:01.7
18:41.1
7
8
SO-2
6:02.0
18:42.1
8
9
FR-1
6:04.0
18:48.2
9
10
JR-3
6:06.2
18:55.2
10
11
SO-2
6:07.0
18:57.5
11
12
JR-3
6:12.1
19:13.4
12
13
SO-2
6:12.5
19:14.6
13
14
JR-3
6:15.5
19:24.0
14
15
FR-1
6:15.6
19:24.4
15
16
JR-3
6:16.4
19:26.9
16
17
JR-3
6:17.2
19:29.1
17
18
FR-1
6:19.1
19:35.2
18
19
FR-1
6:19.4
19:36.0
 
20
FR-1
6:20.3
19:38.9
19
21
JR-3
6:20.7
19:39.9
 
22
JR-3
6:21.4
19:42.3
 
23
FR-1
6:22.1
19:44.3
20
24
FR-1
6:24.8
19:52.8
 
25
SO-2
6:25.8
19:55.9
 
26
SO-2
6:31.9
20:14.9
21
27
SR-4
6:33.7
20:20.3
 
28
SO-2
6:35.1
20:24.6
22
29
FR-1
6:36.1
20:27.7
23
30
FR-1
6:44.9
20:55.1
24
31
JR-3
6:52.4
21:18.2
25
32
SR-4
6:57.6
21:34.4
26
33
SR-4
7:17.9
22:37.4
27
34
JR-3
7:26.7
23:04.6
 
35
FR-1
7:34.1
23:27.7
 
36
SO-2
8:16.1
25:37.8
 


Non Division I Female Teams Team Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Illinois Track and Field Club 1:40:17 20:03 16 1 2 3 4 6 10 13
2 DACC 1:54:35 22:55 66 8 11 14 15 18 19  
3 Lincoln College 1:59:01 23:48 73 5 12 16 17 23 24  
4 Kaskaskia College 2:00:19 24:03 79 7 9 20 21 22    

Non Division I Female Teams Individual Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:45 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Condic, Emily
 
6:17.5
19:30.3
1
2
Schulz, Anneliese
 
6:17.6
19:30.4
2
3
Burkhardt, Emma
 
6:17.8
19:31.1
3
4
Gibson, Allison
 
6:34.4
20:22.5
4
5
Hanne, Sala
 
Lincoln College
6:48.5
21:06.3
5
6
McKee, Erin
 
6:53.9
21:23.0
6
7
Haskenhoff, Taylor
 
Kaskaskia College
6:58.4
21:37.0
7
8
Kassuelke, Jessica
 
DACC
6:58.8
21:38.2
8
9
Davidson, Lexie
 
Kaskaskia College
7:00.3
21:42.7
9
10
Palacios, Ellie
 
7:01.7
21:47.2
10
11
Garbutt, Aleisha
 
DACC
7:07.9
22:06.5
11
12
Anglin, Deanna
 
Lincoln College
7:11.7
22:18.2
12
13
Rukavina, Callie
 
7:14.1
22:25.7
13
14
Ziolkowski, Leah
 
7:16.7
22:33.8
 
15
Sumler, Kaitlin
 
7:18.4
22:39.0
 
16
Smith, Hannah
 
7:20.5
22:45.4
 
17
Frintner, Megan
 
7:30.1
23:15.2
 
18
Adney, Becca
 
DACC
7:32.3
23:22.0
14
19
Dent, Vicky
 
7:33.9
23:27.0
 
20
Goble, Shay
 
DACC
7:34.6
23:29.2
15
21
Brooks, Jasmine
 
Lincoln College
7:35.7
23:32.6
16
22
Marquez, Mariela
 
7:36.0
23:33.4
 
23
Rodgers, Markayla
 
Lincoln College
7:42.5
23:53.6
17
24
Garbutt, Deneisha
 
DACC
7:44.4
23:59.6
18
25
Deane, Veronica
 
7:49.4
24:15.1
 
26
Andrews, Shaina
 
DACC
7:56.8
24:37.9
19
27
Faust, Sarah
 
Kaskaskia College
8:01.8
24:53.4
20
28
Wroblewski, Abby
 
Kaskaskia College
8:13.5
25:29.6
21
29
Porter, Kerry
 
Kaskaskia College
8:35.1
26:36.8
22
30
Pierce, Amber
 
Lincoln College
9:05.6
28:11.4
23
31
Westoff, Madison
 
Lincoln College
11:21.7
35:13.3
24


Non Division I Male Teams Team Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Illinois Track and Field Club 2:15:15 27:03 21 1 3 4 6 7 9 10
2 McKendree 2:20:21 28:04 60 5 8 14 16 17 18 21
3 DACC 2:25:58 29:11 81 2 12 15 23 29 31 32
4 Kaskaskia College 2:29:48 29:57 105 13 19 22 25 26 27  
5 Lincoln College 2:34:15 30:51 113 11 20 24 28 30    

Non Division I Male Teams Individual Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:45 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Wolf, William
 
5:21.1
26:35.6
1
2
Guido, Brennan
 
DACC
5:25.4
26:56.8
2
3
Feldman, Josh
 
5:26.1
27:00.6
3
4
Choi, David
 
5:27.1
27:05.7
4
5
JR-3
5:28.0
27:09.7
5
6
Woodward-Montes, Arturo
 
5:29.0
27:15.0
6
7
Ripoli, Jared
 
5:29.9
27:19.3
7
8
SO-2
5:30.4
27:22.0
8
9
Shim, Justin
 
5:31.3
27:26.5
9
10
Rodreguez, Leonel
 
5:32.0
27:29.9
10
11
Webster, Austin
 
Lincoln College
5:32.7
27:33.4
11
12
Somerfield, Ryan
 
5:32.9
27:34.5
 
13
Todzo, Quinn
 
5:34.9
27:44.1
 
14
Mesplay, Zach
 
5:34.9
27:44.2
 
15
Wilson, Kenton
 
DACC
5:35.6
27:47.6
12
16
Frintner, Michael
 
5:37.0
27:54.7
 
17
Probst, Lucas
 
Kaskaskia College
5:40.2
28:10.4
13
18
Walker, Eli
 
5:41.6
28:17.5
 
19
SO-2
5:43.2
28:25.4
14
20
Ponder, Eric
 
DACC
5:44.0
28:29.4
15
21
SO-2
5:46.0
28:39.6
16
22
Lund, Cody
 
5:46.7
28:43.1
 
23
SO-2
5:47.1
28:44.9
17
24
SO-2
5:47.3
28:45.8
18
25
Hanskat, Alex
 
5:48.5
28:51.7
 
26
Webster, Brenner
 
Kaskaskia College
5:50.0
28:59.5
19
27
Mellow, Spencer
 
Lincoln College
5:51.8
29:08.4
20
28
Johnson, Dan
 
5:52.8
29:13.0
 
29
Patel, Evan
 
5:54.5
29:21.7
 
30
SO-2
5:55.2
29:25.2
21
31
O'Neil, Jack
 
5:55.5
29:26.8
 
32
Love, Jordan
 
Kaskaskia College
5:58.3
29:40.8
22
33
Stonequist, Brendan
 
6:01.1
29:54.6
 
34
King, Emmons
 
DACC
6:02.8
30:02.7
23
35
Abbott, Jeff
 
6:05.1
30:14.5
 
36
Batterton, Brayden
 
Lincoln College
6:06.4
30:21.1
24
37
Lynch, Ciaran
 
6:08.1
30:29.2
 
38
Dixon, Tyler
 
6:08.5
30:31.3
 
39
Kuehr, Austin
 
6:11.3
30:45.0
 
40
Isley, Scott
 
Kaskaskia College
6:12.3
30:50.0
25
41
Frintner, Sean
 
6:21.8
31:37.5
 
42
Hansen, Cody
 
6:23.6
31:46.2
 
43
Hargis, Ryan
 
Kaskaskia College
6:28.0
32:08.4
26
44
Mette, Zach
 
Kaskaskia College
6:31.4
32:24.8
27
45
Podunajec, Zach
 
Lincoln College
6:34.2
32:38.9
28
46
McBee, Logan
 
DACC
6:34.8
32:41.7
29
47
MacAdam, Zachary
 
6:34.9
32:42.3
 
48
Kennedy, Chris
 
6:41.9
33:17.1
 
49
Lopez, Eduardo
 
Lincoln College
6:57.4
34:34.2
30
50
Anderson, Jacob
 
7:07.2
35:23.1
 
51
McBee, Noah
 
DACC
7:15.2
36:02.8
31
52
Jain, Sarthak
 
DACC
7:45.9
38:35.1
32
53
Fitzgerald, Ryan
 
8:34.3
42:35.7
 


Unattached Men Runners Individual Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:45 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Skinner, Marcus
 
Unattached
5:23.3
26:46.8
1
2
Prescott, Robby
 
Unattached
5:24.9
26:54.5
2
3
Stewart, Justin
 
Unattached
5:32.3
27:31.5
3
4
Rosendo, Raul
 
Unattached
5:35.3
27:46.3
4
5
Earp, Austin
 
Unattached
5:35.7
27:48.3
5
6
Heller, Nicholas
 
Unattached
5:37.1
27:55.3
6
7
Peters, Logan
 
Unattached
5:40.9
28:13.9
7
8
Smith, Brandon
 
Unattached
5:55.9
29:28.8