September 3, 2016
|
Rim Rock Farm Lawrence, KS 66045
HOST: Kansas University   DIRECTOR: Milan Donley   TIMING: Heartland Timing   REFEREE: Milan Donley  

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:54.6
18:21.9
1
2
SO-2
5:56.6
18:27.9
2
3
SR-4
5:57.4
18:30.6
3
4
Gueldner, Cameron
FR
UNA-KU
6:01.4
18:42.9
 
5
JR-3
6:04.2
18:51.8
4
6
SO-2
6:05.2
18:54.8
5
7
SR-4
6:11.1
19:13.0
6
8
FR-1
6:13.5
19:20.5
7
9
Schroeder, Alaina
JR
UNA-KU
6:16.3
19:29.3
 
10
FR-1
6:16.8
19:30.7
8
11
SO-2
6:20.2
19:41.2
9
12
SR-4
6:21.6
19:45.8
10
13
SR-4
6:24.8
19:55.7
11
14
JR-3
6:26.3
20:00.4
12
15
SO-2
6:27.6
20:04.4
13
16
Lauschke, Lisa
FR
UNA-KU
6:29.4
20:10.1
 
17
FR-1
6:32.7
20:20.2
14
18
JR-3
6:39.6
20:41.8
15
19
SR-4
6:44.6
20:57.2
16
20
FR-1
6:52.2
21:20.7
 
21
JR-3
6:52.7
21:22.5
17
22
FR-1
6:56.5
21:34.3
18
23
JR-3
7:03.9
21:57.3
 
24
SR-4
7:04.7
21:59.7
 
25
FR-1
7:06.4
22:05.0
19
26
FR-1
7:07.0
22:06.7
 
27
SR-4
7:11.4
22:20.5
20
28
FR-1
7:11.8
22:21.9
 
29
FR-1
7:16.3
22:35.8
 
30
SO-2
7:19.4
22:45.2
 
31
FR-1
7:34.6
23:32.7
 
32
SO-2
7:42.0
23:55.7
 
33
SO-2
7:51.5
24:25.2
 
34
JR-3
9:21.4
29:04.5
 
35
SR-4
9:38.8
29:58.5
 


Men's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Morgan, Jacob
JR
UNA-KU
5:08.3
19:09.6
 
2
SO-2
5:14.2
19:31.6
1
3
SO-2
5:16.7
19:40.9
2
4
JR-3
5:17.0
19:42.1
3
5
FR-1
5:17.4
19:43.5
4
6
SO-2
5:18.2
19:46.3
5
7
SO-2
5:20.3
19:54.4
6
8
Donley, Ethan
FR
UNA-KU
5:21.2
19:57.5
 
9
SR-4
5:21.8
19:59.7
7
10
FR-1
5:22.7
20:03.3
8
11
JR-3
5:24.1
20:08.6
9
12
FR-1
5:24.8
20:11.2
10
13
SO-2
5:24.9
20:11.4
11
14
JR-3
5:26.8
20:18.6
12
15
Letner, George
FR
UNA-KU
5:27.7
20:21.7
 
16
FR-1
5:32.7
20:40.4
13
17
SR-4
5:33.2
20:42.2
 
18
Hoppel, Bryce
FR
UNA-KU
5:36.8
20:55.8
 
19
JR-3
5:37.1
20:56.7
 
20
SR-4
5:43.0
21:18.8
14
21
SO-2
5:44.6
21:24.7
15
22
FR-1
5:47.9
21:37.4
16
23
Quere, Marcus
FR
UNA-KU
5:50.9
21:48.5
 
24
FR-1
5:52.7
21:55.0
 
25
SR-4
5:58.0
22:14.8
 
26
SR-4
6:00.8
22:25.2
 
27
SR-4
6:03.0
22:33.4
 
28
SR-4
6:04.1
22:37.4
17
29
JR-3
6:11.8
23:06.5
 
30
JR-3
6:27.6
24:05.3
 
31
FR-1
6:42.6
25:01.3
18
32
SO-2
6:43.2
25:03.3
 
33
FR-1
7:44.2
28:50.7
19