November 5, 2016
|
Putah Creek Reserve Yolo County, CA 95616
HOST: UC Davis   DIRECTOR: Devin Elizondo   TIMING: J.R. Heberle   REFEREE: Steve Barton  

Women's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:17:08 27:25 15 1 2 3 4 5    

Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Hoffmann, Christine
 
Unattached
5:52.8
21:55.6
 
2
JR-3
5:59.4
22:19.9
 
3
SR-4
6:00.9
22:25.8
 
4
FR-1
6:02.9
22:33.0
 
5
JR-3
6:06.1
22:44.9
 
6
SR-4
6:08.2
22:53.0
 
7
Morgan, Hope
FR
Unattached
6:17.8
23:28.9
 
8
SO-2
6:21.7
23:43.2
 
9
SO-2
6:23.1
23:48.4
 
10
FR-1
6:25.2
23:56.1
 
11
 
6:44.9
25:09.8
1
12
 
7:13.2
26:55.1
2
13
Barrett, Jessica
 
Unattached
7:13.9
26:58.0
 
14
 
7:25.4
27:40.6
3
15
 
7:26.8
27:46.0
4
16
 
7:56.7
29:37.5
5
17
 
 
DNS
 
17
JR-3
 
DNS
 
17
SO-2
 
DNS
 
17
JR-3
 
DNS
 
17
JR-3
 
DNS
 
17
FR-1
 
DNS
 
17
SO-2
 
DNS
 


Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Chico State 2:04:39 24:55 15 1 2 3 4 5    
2 UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:11:24 26:16 40 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
4:58.5
24:44.2
1
2
Baxter, Wyatt
 
Unattached
4:58.8
24:45.4
 
3
FR-1
4:59.0
24:46.5
2
4
FR-1
5:00.1
24:51.8
3
5
SO-2
5:00.2
24:52.6
4
6
SR
Splash Squad
5:02.3
25:02.8
 
7
FR-1
5:06.7
25:24.5
5
8
 
5:07.6
25:29.2
6
9
Herrera, Matthew
FR
Unattached
5:11.6
25:48.9
 
10
 
5:12.4
25:53.3
7
11
 
5:13.0
25:56.0
8
12
Breeze, Remington
 
Unattached
5:13.6
25:58.9
 
13
Dorman, Luke
 
Unattached
5:16.3
26:12.3
 
14
 
5:23.1
26:46.3
9
15
Baxter, Corey
 
Unattached
5:23.4
26:47.7
 
16
Tomlinson, Cameron
 
Unattached
5:24.5
26:53.3
 
17
Ehlinger, Ollie
 
Unattached
5:29.2
27:16.6
 
18
Felice, Mark
 
GVH
5:29.5
27:17.8
 
19
SO-2
5:29.8
27:19.8
 
20
 
5:29.9
27:20.0
10
21
 
5:30.9
27:25.2
11
22
Salas, Jesus
 
Unattached
5:34.1
27:41.1
 
23
Gomez, Damon
SR
Unattached
5:35.0
27:45.2
 
24
Coupe, Jason
 
Unattached
5:41.3
28:16.8
 
25
Andrews, Stephan
 
Unattached
5:43.4
28:27.2
 
26
Arcos, Marcelo
SO
Unattached
5:44.1
28:30.8
 
27
SR
GVH
5:49.7
28:58.4
 
28
 
5:51.3
29:06.4
12
29
 
5:53.4
29:16.9
 
30
 
5:59.0
29:44.9
 
31
 
6:01.5
29:57.0
 
32
 
6:15.9
31:08.7
 
33
Polischuk, Ryan
 
Unattached
6:29.3
32:15.4
 
34
 
8:58.4
44:36.8
 
35
FR-1
 
DNS
 
35
FR-1
 
DNS
 
35
JR-3
 
DNF
 
35
Ward, Brendon
 
Unattached
 
DNS
 
35
JR-3
 
DNF
 
35
SR-4
 
DNF
 
35
SO-2
 
DNS
 
35
Tyson, Chris
 
Unattached
 
DNS
 
35
JR-3
 
DNF
 
35
SO-2
 
DNS
 
35
SO-2
 
DNF