September 1, 2017
|
Magnason Park Seattle, WA 98195
HOST: University of Washington   DIRECTOR: Jason Drake   TIMING: Andy Newing   REFEREE: Geoff Newing  

Men 7200 Meter Run CC D-2 Men Team Results (7.2k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Seattle Pacific 2:00:07 24:01 23 2 3 5 6 7 8 10
2 Northwest U. 2:05:18 25:03 37 1 4 9 11 12 13  

Men 7200 Meter Run CC D-2 Men Individual Results (7.2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:05.7
22:47.7
1
2
SR-4
5:08.7
23:01.1
2
3
SR-4
5:19.9
23:51.4
3
4
SR-4
5:22.6
24:03.6
4
5
FR-1
5:24.5
24:12.1
5
6
Bonner, Icen
?
Unattached
5:27.2
24:24.1
 
7
FR-1
5:27.5
24:25.4
6
8
FR-1
5:30.3
24:37.8
7
9
FR-1
5:33.3
24:51.3
8
10
FR-1
5:40.4
25:23.0
9
11
FR-1
5:44.3
25:40.5
10
12
JR-3
5:44.4
25:41.0
11
13
Balthis, Owen
?
Unattached
6:04.5
27:10.7
 
14
SR-4
6:07.3
27:23.4
12
15
FR-1
6:40.4
29:51.6
13
16
FR-1
 
DNS
 


Women 4800 Meter Run CC D-2 Women Team Results (4.8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Seattle Pacific 1:28:29 17:41 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8
2 Northwest U. 1:38:13 19:38 45 3 9 10 11 12 13  

Women 4800 Meter Run CC D-2 Women Individual Results (4.8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:49.0
17:21.0
1
2
FR-1
5:50.4
17:25.1
2
3
SR-4
5:57.1
17:45.3
3
4
SR-4
5:59.1
17:51.1
4
5
SR-4
6:00.1
17:54.2
5
6
SO-2
6:01.4
17:58.0
6
7
SO-2
6:03.2
18:03.3
7
8
FR-1
6:10.2
18:24.4
8
9
SR-4
6:23.3
19:03.3
9
10
JR-3
6:37.1
19:44.5
 
11
SO-2
6:45.0
20:08.1
10
12
FR-1
6:50.0
20:23.0
11
13
Goodin, Madeline
?
Unattached
6:55.5
20:39.4
 
14
SO-2
7:00.4
20:54.1
12
15
SO-2
7:05.1
21:08.1
13
16
SR-4
 
DNS
 
16
FR-1
 
DNS
 
16
SO-2
 
DNS
 
16
SO-2
 
DNS
 


Women 4800 Meter Run CC D-1 Women Individual Results (4.8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:28.0
16:18.5
 
2
Zielinski, Nikki
?
Unattached
5:31.0
16:27.4
 
3
Neal, Kaitlyn
?
Unattached
5:31.5
16:28.8
 
4
JR-3
5:32.7
16:32.4
 
5
SR-4
5:33.2
16:33.8
 
6
Maxwell, Anna
?
Unattached
5:33.2
16:33.9
 
7
Schadler, Allie
?
Unattached
5:33.2
16:34.0
 
8
David-Smith, Camila
?
Unattached
5:33.5
16:34.9
 
9
McCulloch, Shona
?
Unattached
5:39.9
16:53.9
 
10
Carter, Sarah
?
Unattached
5:41.2
16:57.6
 
11
JR-3
5:42.1
17:00.4
 
12
Waskom, Hannah
?
Unattached
5:42.8
17:02.5
 
13
Schroeder, Erica
?
Unattached
5:44.7
17:08.2
 
14
SR-4
5:49.1
17:21.3
 
15
Marshall, Kiera
?
Unattached
5:51.3
17:27.9
 
16
SR-4
5:55.7
17:40.9
 
17
FR-1
6:09.6
18:22.5
 
18
FR-1
6:17.8
18:46.9
 
19
SO-2
6:23.3
19:03.3
 
20
FR-1
6:24.3
19:06.2
 
21
SO-2
6:25.9
19:11.1
 
22
SO-2
6:30.6
19:25.1
 
23
SO-2
 
DNS
 
23
SO-2
 
DNS
 
23
SR-4
 
DNS
 


Men 7200 Meter Run CC D-1 Men Individual Results (7.2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:00.8
22:26.0
 
2
Hull, Talon
?
Unattached
5:00.9
22:26.1
 
3
SO-2
5:00.9
22:26.2
 
4
SO-2
5:00.9
22:26.2
 
5
Proctor, Tibebu
?
Unattached
5:00.9
22:26.3
 
6
Equall, Chase
?
Unattached
5:01.1
22:27.4
 
7
SR-4
5:03.4
22:37.4
 
8
SR-4
5:04.3
22:41.3
 
9
FR-1
5:04.5
22:42.3
 
10
JR-3
5:04.5
22:42.5
 
11
Huxham, Fred
?
Unattached
5:04.6
22:42.7
 
12
FR-1
5:07.0
22:53.8
 
13
SR-4
5:07.4
22:55.6
 
14
FR-1
5:08.1
22:58.6
 
15
SR-4
5:09.6
23:05.2
 
16
SO-2
5:12.3
23:17.5
 
17
JR-3
5:14.2
23:25.9
 
18
FR-1
5:14.5
23:27.0
 
19
JR-3
5:19.8
23:50.8
 
20
FR-1
5:20.6
23:54.6
 
21
Green, Issac
?
Unattached
5:21.3
23:57.6
 
22
SR-4
5:21.6
23:58.8
 
23
FR-1
5:38.2
25:13.3
 
24
JR-3
5:41.2
25:26.8
 
25
FR-1
 
DNF
 
25
Nobbs, Thomas
?
Unattached
 
DNS
 
25
Kirk, Devan
?
Unattached
 
DNF
 
25
FR-1
 
DNS