(9/09)
|
LaFreniere Park 3000 Downs Blvd. Metairie, LA 70118
HOST: Loyola New Orleans   DIRECTOR: Nick Dodson   TIMING: www.cfpitiming.com  

3K JV Male Team Results (3k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Amant 1:18:30 15:42 27 1 3 6 8 9 11 12
2 Barbe 1:18:06 15:37 28 2 4 5 7 10    

3K JV Male Individual Results (3k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
O'Donnell, Keegan
SR
Archbishop Hannan
6:36.5
12:19.2
 
2
Kemsley, Joshua
SR
Fontainebleau
6:56.9
12:57.3
 
3
Clouatre, Aiden
SR
St. Amant
6:58.2
12:59.7
1
4
Wilson, Benjamin
SR
Archbishop Hannan
7:02.4
13:07.6
 
5
Daigle, Noah
JR
Woodlawn BR
7:35.0
14:08.3
 
6
Alsobrook, Will
SR
Fontainebleau
7:36.7
14:11.4
 
7
Chris, Le
JR
Fontainebleau
7:39.6
14:16.8
 
8
Currie, Cameron
SO
Barbe
7:45.8
14:28.5
2
9
Sapp, Matthew
JR
St. Amant
7:50.5
14:37.2
3
10
Spencer, DaSean
JR
Lusher Charter
7:50.5
14:37.3
 
11
Carmouche III, Joseph
SR
Barbe
7:50.9
14:37.9
4
12
Iyer, Ishan
SR
St. Charles Catholic
7:53.1
14:42.0
 
13
Hunsaker, Nick
SO
Barbe
7:59.9
14:54.7
5
14
Jones, Connor
SO
Lusher Charter
8:07.6
15:09.2
 
15
Eilers, Alexander
SR
Archbishop Hannan
8:12.9
15:18.9
 
16
Schexnaydre, Cody
SR
Archbishop Hannan
8:18.0
15:28.5
 
17
Witke, Jacob
SR
Fontainebleau
8:32.5
15:55.5
 
18
Spruill, Dayton
SR
St. Amant
8:40.4
16:10.3
6
19
Brignac, Caius
JR
Barbe
8:55.3
16:38.0
7
20
Cusinamo, Devin
JR
St. Amant
9:17.6
17:19.5
8
21
Manlove, Joseph
SR
St. Amant
9:20.0
17:24.0
9
22
Ardoin, Collin
JR
Barbe
9:21.8
17:27.5
10
23
Picou, Ronnie
SR
St. Amant
9:23.5
17:30.6
11
24
Carmouche, Nicholas
JR
St. Amant
9:32.9
17:48.1
12
25
Haydel, Joseph
SR
St. Charles Catholic
9:39.0
17:59.4
 
26
Precht, Sean
SO
St. Amant
11:56.3
22:15.5
 
27
Aldahir, Haitham
SR
Ridgewood
 
DNS
 
27
Lagarrigue, Jonathan
JR
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 
27
Cockran, Gavin
JR
Lakeshore
 
DNS
 
27
Dakar, Adam
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
27
Tyler, Million
SR
Woodlawn BR
 
DNS
 
27
Edwards, Leroy
SO
Woodlawn BR
 
DNS
 
27
Chatagnier, Colston
SR
Ridgewood
 
DNS
 
27
DeLatte, Jace
SR
Ridgewood
 
DNS
 
27
Plaisance, Kenny
SR
Lakeshore
 
DNS
 
27
Quraan, Mohammed
SR
Ridgewood
 
DNS
 
27
Gaffney, Ulrich
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
27
Burnthorne, Brennan
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
27
Cox, Gavin
SO
Barbe
 
DNS
 
27
Gauthier, Chase
SR
Woodlawn BR
 
DNS
 
27
Jack, Schwartz
JR
Lakeshore
 
DNS
 
27
DeLatte, Derek
SR
Ridgewood
 
DNS
 
27
Worley, Preston
SR
Ridgewood
 
DNS
 
27
Kiefer, Jacob
SR
Archbishop Hannan
 
DNS
 
27
Rohr, Braydeb
SO
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 
27
Donaldson, Johnathan
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
27
Quraan, Majdeldeen
SR
Ridgewood
 
DNS
 
27
Martinez, Xavier
SO
Woodlawn BR
 
DNS
 
27
Frazier, Chris
SR
Woodlawn BR
 
DNS
 
27
Chambers, Jordan
SO
Woodlawn BR
 
DNS
 
27
Chatagnier, Payton
SR
Ridgewood
 
DNS
 
27
Collins, Luke
SR
Lusher Charter
 
DNS
 
27
Caldwell, Camron
SO
Lusher Charter
 
DNS
 
27
Schmidt, Jordan
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 


5K college women Team Results (5k )
Top↑

NCAA Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tulane 1:38:36 19:43 20 2 3 4 5 6 8 9
2 Mississippi Valley 1:47:37 21:31 51 1 7 11 15 17 20 23
3 Jackson State 1:53:45 22:45 74 10 13 14 16 21 25 26
4 New Orleans 2:03:14 24:38 95 12 18 19 22 24    

Non-NCAA D-1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Spring Hill 1:47:43 21:32 23 2 3 5 6 7 8 9
2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:01:24 24:16 39 1 4 10 11 13    
3 Tougaloo 3:04:14 36:50 74 12 14 15 16 17    

5K college women Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 07:50 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:03.3
18:48.7
1
2
SO-2
6:08.1
19:03.9
2
3
SO-2
6:18.6
19:36.5
3
4
FR-1
6:19.9
19:40.5
4
5
SO-2
6:25.8
19:58.7
5
6
SR-4
6:31.6
20:16.9
6
7
SO-2
6:36.6
20:32.4
1
8
FR-1
6:40.6
20:44.8
7
9
SR-4
6:42.2
20:49.7
8
10
SO-2
6:42.8
20:51.5
2
11
SO-2
6:44.6
20:57.3
9
12
SO-2
6:45.8
21:00.9
3
13
FR-1
6:49.2
21:11.4
 
14
SR-4
6:52.3
21:21.1
10
15
SO-2
6:55.7
21:31.7
 
16
JR-3
7:00.3
21:45.9
4
17
JR-3
7:02.7
21:53.5
11
18
FR-1
7:03.0
21:54.4
5
19
SR-4
7:03.7
21:56.4
6
20
FR-1
7:05.0
22:00.7
7
21
SR-4
7:05.5
22:02.1
12
22
JR-3
7:06.6
22:05.4
13
23
JR-3
7:09.4
22:14.1
 
24
FR-1
7:10.9
22:18.9
14
25
FR-1
7:13.8
22:27.8
8
26
FR-1
7:17.8
22:40.4
 
27
FR-1
7:21.7
22:52.4
 
28
FR-1
7:22.3
22:54.3
15
29
FR-1
7:23.5
22:58.0
 
30
JR-3
7:23.8
22:59.2
16
31
SO-2
7:29.3
23:16.1
17
32
SO-2
7:31.4
23:22.6
 
33
JR-3
7:31.8
23:23.9
 
34
FR-1
7:34.3
23:31.7
9
35
SO-2
7:35.6
23:35.8
 
36
JR-3
7:39.4
23:47.4
 
37
JR-3
7:40.7
23:51.4
10
38
FR-1
7:49.8
24:19.9
 
39
SO-2
7:52.6
24:28.5
18
40
FR-1
7:55.1
24:36.3
19
41
SO-2
8:02.8
25:00.3
20
42
FR-1
8:03.1
25:01.2
21
43
FR-1
8:12.4
25:30.1
 
44
FR-1
8:13.7
25:34.0
22
45
FR-1
8:15.2
25:38.8
11
46
SR-4
8:16.4
25:42.3
23
47
SO-2
8:21.2
25:57.3
 
48
FR-1
8:28.4
26:19.9
 
49
FR-1
8:33.0
26:34.2
24
50
SR-4
8:39.4
26:53.8
 
51
SO-2
8:40.7
26:57.8
25
52
FR-1
8:40.7
26:58.0
26
53
SR-4
8:50.7
27:29.0
 
54
FR-1
9:14.4
28:42.7
 
55
 
9:15.8
28:47.1
12
56
JR-3
9:28.4
29:26.2
 
57
JR-3
9:31.7
29:36.5
13
58
SO-2
10:01.5
31:09.1
 
59
 
10:05.4
31:21.1
14
60
SR-4
10:13.3
31:45.8
 
61
 
12:49.2
39:50.2
15
62
SO-2
13:33.5
42:07.8
16
63
JR-3
13:33.6
42:08.3
17
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
SO-2
 
DNS
 
64
JR-3
 
DNS
 
64
Murphy, Marcella
FR
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
SO-2
 
DNS
 
64
SR-4
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
SO-2
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
SR-4
 
DNS
 
64
SO-2
 
DNS
 
64
SO-2
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
SO-2
 
DNS
 
64
SR-4
 
DNS
 
64
SR-4
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 
64
SO-2
 
DNS
 
64
FR-1
 
DNS
 


3K JV Female Team Results (3k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Fontainebleau 1:24:13 16:50 43 2 5 10 12 14 19 31
2 Lusher Charter 1:29:43 17:56 91 4 17 18 23 29 32  
3 Barbe 1:31:21 18:16 108 11 15 20 24 38 39  
4 Archbishop Hannan 1:31:45 18:21 109 8 21 22 28 30 34 35
5 St. Amant 1:34:31 18:54 118 1 9 25 41 42 45 46
5 St. Charles Catholic 1:35:16 19:03 118 6 13 16 40 43    
7 Woodlawn BR 1:34:52 18:58 124 3 7 33 37 44    
8 Lakeshore 1:47:08 21:25 184 26 27 36 47 48 49  

3K JV Female Individual Results (3k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Bourgeois, Kelsey
SR
St. Amant
7:34.7
14:07.7
1
2
Audsley, Emily
SO
Fontainebleau
8:19.3
15:30.9
2
3
Adams, Ebani
SO
Woodlawn BR
8:20.8
15:33.7
3
4
Watson, Lillian
SR
Lusher Charter
8:52.6
16:33.1
4
5
Peachey, Charlotte
SO
Fontainebleau
8:56.7
16:40.7
5
6
St. Martin, Lauren
SR
St. Charles Catholic
8:57.1
16:41.3
6
7
Jackson, Jaelyn
SO
Woodlawn BR
9:01.7
16:49.9
7
8
Casey, Rachael
SR
Archbishop Hannan
9:02.1
16:50.8
8
9
Boudreaux, Zanna
SR
St. Amant
9:07.8
17:01.3
9
10
McCance, Hailey
SR
Fontainebleau
9:08.6
17:02.8
10
11
Johnson-Chiasson, Rayne
SR
Barbe
9:13.6
17:12.1
11
12
Anjoli, Russell
SO
Fontainebleau
9:22.7
17:29.0
12
13
Heltz, Blakely
SR
St. Charles Catholic
9:22.8
17:29.2
13
14
Loup, Mia
SR
Fontainebleau
9:23.2
17:30.1
14
15
Thibodeaux, Sophie
SO
Barbe
9:23.5
17:30.6
15
16
Newsome, Melody
SR
St. Charles Catholic
9:29.8
17:42.3
16
17
Woodfox, Elizabeth
JR
Lusher Charter
9:33.2
17:48.8
17
18
Talbot, Nia
SR
Lusher Charter
9:35.7
17:53.4
18
19
Kate, Landholm
JR
Fontainebleau
9:37.7
17:57.1
19
20
Rosteet, Allison
JR
Barbe
9:46.2
18:13.0
20
21
Allen, Sydney
JR
Archbishop Hannan
9:51.6
18:23.0
21
22
Valle, Natalie
SR
Archbishop Hannan
9:51.8
18:23.5
22
23
Allen, Micha
SR
Lusher Charter
9:53.8
18:27.0
23
24
Rideaux, Jillian
JR
Barbe
9:54.9
18:29.1
24
25
McCrary, Elaine
SR
St. Amant
10:00.6
18:39.8
25
26
Robinson, Olivia
SR
Ursuline Academy
10:04.6
18:47.2
 
27
Knapp, Lauren
SO
Lakeshore
10:07.4
18:52.5
26
28
Rowan, Durham
JR
Lakeshore
10:10.4
18:58.0
27
29
Pitre, Kylie
SO
Archbishop Hannan
10:10.5
18:58.2
28
30
Fuselier, Cecile
JR
Lusher Charter
10:12.3
19:01.5
29
31
Valle, Lydia
SR
Archbishop Hannan
10:16.9
19:10.1
30
32
Arabie, Jordan
SO
Fontainebleau
10:17.1
19:10.5
31
33
Villere, Lillian
SR
Lusher Charter
10:19.0
19:14.0
32
34
Ansley, Jensen
JR
Fontainebleau
10:20.1
19:16.1
 
35
Perez, Fatima
JR
Woodlawn BR
10:21.8
19:19.3
33
36
Burvant, Sarah
SR
Archbishop Hannan
10:25.2
19:25.7
34
37
Doa, Alexis
SR
Archbishop Hannan
10:31.8
19:37.9
35
38
Schants, Haley
SR
Lakeshore
10:31.8
19:38.0
36
39
Castillo, Melissa
JR
Woodlawn BR
10:39.2
19:51.8
37
40
Hoffpauir, Harley
SO
Barbe
10:41.7
19:56.4
38
41
Micho, Madison
SR
Fontainebleau
10:50.2
20:12.3
 
42
O'donnel, Morgan
SO
Archbishop Hannan
11:05.9
20:41.6
 
43
Daniels, Jolie
SO
Barbe
11:06.5
20:42.6
39
44
Clark, Saige
JR
St. Charles Catholic
11:06.8
20:43.2
40
45
Udstad, Calli
SR
Fontainebleau
11:07.3
20:44.2
 
46
Condon, Emma
SR
Archbishop Hannan
11:24.4
21:16.0
 
47
Martin, Julia
SR
Ursuline Academy
11:47.2
21:58.6
 
48
Hasenkampf, Ellie
SR
St. Amant
11:59.1
22:20.8
41
49
Cook, Lanie
SR
St. Amant
12:00.0
22:22.4
42
50
Dew, Alani
SR
St. Charles Catholic
12:09.7
22:40.5
43
51
Medina, Krisna
SO
Woodlawn BR
12:29.8
23:18.0
44
52
Gonzales, Claire
SR
St. Amant
12:55.1
24:05.2
45
53
Henderson, Nicole
SR
St. Amant
12:56.8
24:08.3
46
54
Scalia, Holly
SR
Lakeshore
13:16.0
24:44.0
47
55
Montgomery, Emily
SR
Lakeshore
13:22.5
24:56.2
48
56
Blache, Bailey
SR
Lakeshore
13:34.8
25:19.1
49
57
Labatut, Kaelyn
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
57
Beaulieu, Sara
SO
Lusher Charter
 
DNS
 
57
Letsch, Ashtan
SR
Lakeshore
 
DNS
 
57
Matthews, Morgan
SO
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
57
Gonzales, Jessica
SO
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
57
Labbe, Sarah
JR
Archbishop Hannan
 
DNS
 
57
Chance, Rinoa
SO
Woodlawn BR
 
DNS
 
57
Bastos, Hadija
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
57
Morris, Dani
SR
Archbishop Hannan
 
DNS
 
57
Pittman, Brittaney
SO
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
57
Gonzales, Michelle
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
57
Edwards, Destiny
JR
Woodlawn BR
 
DNS
 
57
Guffey, Billie
SR
Archbishop Hannan
 
DNS
 
57
Hamilon, Elysse
SO
Barbe
 
DNS
 
57
Huber, Megan
SO
Lakeshore
 
DNS
 
57
Odom, Emma
JR
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 
57
Jackson, Raynah
JR
Woodlawn BR
 
DNS
 


3K MS mixed Individual Results (3k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Chatagnier, Colston
SR
Ridgewood
7:13.5
13:28.2
1
2
DeLatte, Jace
SR
Ridgewood
8:52.6
16:33.0
2
3
Chatagnier, Payton
SR
Ridgewood
8:55.6
16:38.5
3
4
Shaprio, Emma
 
Ridgewood
9:05.7
16:57.4
4
5
Quraan, Mohammed
SR
Ridgewood
9:34.8
17:51.7
5
6
Worley, Preston
SR
Ridgewood
9:47.1
18:14.7
6
7
Aldahir, Haitham
SR
Ridgewood
9:48.5
18:17.2
7
8
Quraan, Majdeldeen
SR
Ridgewood
10:02.3
18:42.9
 


5K HS varsity boys Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Fontainebleau 1:40:50 20:10 39 3 4 5 6 21 46  
2 Lakeshore 1:44:54 20:58 83 1 10 12 25 35 40 43
3 Lusher Charter 1:46:25 21:17 88 9 13 17 23 26 55  
4 Barbe 1:48:00 21:36 105 7 19 22 28 29 44 45
5 Woodlawn BR 1:48:47 21:45 116 15 18 20 30 33 47 48
6 Tigers 1:53:18 22:39 129 2 16 24 31 56    
7 St. Amant 1:53:44 22:44 154 8 27 36 41 42 49 50
8 Archbishop Hannan 1:56:31 23:18 170 11 32 37 38 52 54  
9 St. Charles Catholic 1:59:58 23:59 191 14 34 39 51 53    

5K HS varsity boys Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Bartee, Brian
SR
Lakeshore
5:57.8
18:31.7
1
2
Batt, Hunter
SR
Tigers
6:01.9
18:44.6
2
3
Jensen, Owen
SR
Fontainebleau
6:11.7
19:15.0
3
4
Vega, Chris
JR
Fontainebleau
6:20.5
19:42.5
4
5
Rodriguez, Guillermo
JR
Ridgewood
6:21.7
19:46.1
 
6
Favrot, Daniel
SR
Fontainebleau
6:26.9
20:02.2
5
7
Boudouin, Jonathan
SO
Fontainebleau
6:31.3
20:15.9
6
8
Hebert, Jacob
JR
Barbe
6:31.9
20:17.6
7
9
Viso, Ethan
SO
St. Amant
6:32.8
20:20.6
8
10
Neelis, Henry
SO
Lusher Charter
6:34.7
20:26.3
9
11
Dayries, Brady
JR
Lakeshore
6:38.3
20:37.7
10
12
Buhler, Mason
SO
Archbishop Hannan
6:42.1
20:49.5
11
13
Cancienne, Tyler
JR
Lakeshore
6:42.4
20:50.3
12
14
Mikulencak, Jude
SR
Lusher Charter
6:43.2
20:53.0
13
15
Rucker, Devon
SO
St. Charles Catholic
6:43.8
20:54.7
14
16
Sanchez, Coby
JR
Woodlawn BR
6:45.7
21:00.7
15
17
Hebert, Bryce
SR
Tigers
6:46.1
21:01.8
16
18
Witte, Matias
JR
Ridgewood
6:46.9
21:04.5
 
19
Basara, Joseph
SR
Lusher Charter
6:47.0
21:04.8
17
20
John, Saulomon
SR
Woodlawn BR
6:47.1
21:05.0
18
21
Johnson, Tyler
JR
Barbe
6:47.7
21:06.8
19
22
Mallory, Elijah
SR
Woodlawn BR
6:52.4
21:21.5
20
23
Cox, Keegan
SR
Ridgewood
6:52.8
21:22.5
 
24
Hunt, Josh
JR
Fontainebleau
6:56.7
21:34.8
21
25
Oviedo, Mitchell
JR
Barbe
6:59.3
21:42.9
22
26
Richter, Moses
JR
Lusher Charter
6:59.5
21:43.4
23
27
Davison, Brandon
SO
Tigers
7:00.5
21:46.6
24
28
Kimbell, Grant
JR
Lakeshore
7:05.4
22:01.8
25
29
Shays, Sebastian
JR
Lusher Charter
7:10.7
22:18.5
26
30
Rodriguez, Destin
JR
St. Amant
7:11.8
22:21.8
27
31
Armentor, Hayden
SO
Barbe
7:13.3
22:26.5
28
32
Verette, Nick
JR
Barbe
7:13.4
22:26.7
29
33
Bradley, Nicholas
JR
Woodlawn BR
7:16.1
22:35.2
30
34
Young, Drew
JR
Tigers
7:16.9
22:37.6
31
35
Montelaro-Mokry, Dell
SR
Archbishop Hannan
7:18.0
22:41.0
32
36
Lang, Tray
JR
Woodlawn BR
7:19.5
22:45.6
33
37
Boesen, Dominic
SO
St. Charles Catholic
7:21.1
22:50.7
34
38
Legnon, Stephen
JR
Lakeshore
7:21.9
22:53.3
35
39
Savoy, Matthew
SR
St. Amant
7:23.8
22:59.1
36
40
Gaiennie, Mason
JR
Archbishop Hannan
7:27.6
23:11.0
37
41
Purvis, Ryan
JR
Archbishop Hannan
7:28.0
23:12.2
38
42
Bergeron, Gregory
SO
St. Charles Catholic
7:32.4
23:25.6
39
43
Rappold, Colin
SR
Lakeshore
7:35.9
23:36.6
40
44
Dakar, Adam
SR
St. Amant
7:42.7
23:57.7
41
45
Hayden) Bates, Jack
JR
St. Amant
7:45.3
24:06.0
42
46
Saweikis, Steven
SR
Lakeshore
7:45.6
24:06.8
43
47
Zembower, Zac
SR
Barbe
7:48.7
24:16.5
44
48
Leblanc, Logan
JR
Lakeshore
7:49.6
24:19.1
 
49
Young, Harrison
SR
Barbe
7:55.2
24:36.6
45
50
Kemsley, Caleb
JR
Fontainebleau
7:59.2
24:49.0
46
51
Rodriguez, Jacob
JR
Lakeshore
8:00.9
24:54.4
 
52
Robertson, Ronnie
SR
Woodlawn BR
8:03.1
25:01.1
47
53
Leger, Jake
JR
Lakeshore
8:04.0
25:04.0
 
54
Lewis, Tyler
SO
Woodlawn BR
8:10.2
25:23.3
48
55
Poche, Kohl
JR
St. Amant
8:10.4
25:23.8
49
56
Campbell, Johnathan
SR
St. Amant
8:23.3
26:03.8
50
57
Trant, Andrew
SR
St. Amant
8:24.0
26:06.0
 
58
Ringe, Luke
SO
St. Charles Catholic
8:25.2
26:09.8
51
59
Passauer, Ryne
JR
Archbishop Hannan
8:34.3
26:38.0
52
60
Dauenhauer, Kevin
SO
St. Charles Catholic
8:34.4
26:38.3
53
61
Byars, Logan
SR
St. Amant
8:40.5
26:57.3
 
62
Keim, Tyler
SO
St. Amant
8:50.6
27:28.6
 
63
Myers, Jacob
SR
Lakeshore
8:54.5
27:41.0
 
64
Ardelean, Ryan
SO
Archbishop Hannan
9:06.0
28:16.5
54
65
Bemiss, Casey
SR
Lusher Charter
9:15.6
28:46.6
55
66
Lemoine, Christian
SR
Lakeshore
9:18.8
28:56.2
 
67
Buhler, Samuel
SO
Tigers
9:22.7
29:08.6
56
68
Mumphrey, Vito
SR
St. Amant
9:27.0
29:21.9
 
69
Barnes, Luke
SR
St. Amant
10:37.3
33:00.3
 
70
Wise, Adam
SR
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 
70
Erwin, Avery
SR
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 
70
Garcia, Carlos
SO
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
70
Norville, Jacob
SR
Tigers
 
DNS
 
70
Ellis, Jack
JR
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 
70
McMahon, Wheeler
SR
Lusher Charter
 
DNS
 
70
Sanderson, Chandler
SO
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
70
Eugene, Cory
SR
Lusher Charter
 
DNS
 
70
Dickson, John
JR
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 
70
Berthelot, Patrick
SO
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
70
Shows, Brandon
JR
Lakeshore
 
DNS
 
70
Taft, Daniel
SR
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 
70
Tackett, Dalton
SR
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 
70
Marshall, Buhler
JR
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 
70
Shapiro, Zach
SR
Ridgewood
 
DNS
 
70
Seal, Paul
SO
Tigers
 
DNS
 
70
Chase) Brito, David
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
70
Shidel, Christian
SR
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 


5K HS varsity girls Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lusher Charter 1:56:09 23:13 40 4 6 7 11 12 24 33
2 Barbe 2:05:17 25:03 98 1 9 16 28 44 50  
3 Fontainebleau 2:06:48 25:21 101 5 15 19 27 35 49 53
4 Tigers 2:07:30 25:30 104 2 17 18 30 37 39 46
5 Archbishop Hannan 2:11:26 26:17 117 13 20 21 31 32 58  
6 Woodlawn BR 2:15:23 27:04 150 8 10 38 43 51 52  
7 Lakeshore 2:16:07 27:13 153 14 22 36 40 41 42  
8 Ursuline Academy 2:27:54 29:34 194 3 29 45 57 60    
9 St. Charles Catholic 2:26:55 29:23 205 25 26 47 48 59    
10 St. Amant 2:35:09 31:01 222 23 34 54 55 56    

5K HS varsity girls Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 08:50 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Gilroy, Ciara
SR
Barbe
6:44.5
20:57.0
1
2
Blanchard, Emily
SR
Tigers
7:01.1
21:48.6
2
3
Stock-Bordnick, Ying
SR
Ursuline Academy
7:04.3
21:58.4
3
4
Simons, Mary-Claude
SR
Lusher Charter
7:10.2
22:16.7
4
5
Anderson, Ashlyn
SR
Fontainebleau
7:11.4
22:20.3
5
6
Mcginnis, Carolyn
SO
Lusher Charter
7:14.7
22:30.8
6
7
Foster, Mary Grace
SO
Lusher Charter
7:15.0
22:31.7
7
8
Melissa, Grant
SR
Woodlawn BR
7:30.0
23:18.2
8
9
Martin, Emily
SO
Barbe
7:32.6
23:26.3
9
10
Martin, Alexis
SR
Woodlawn BR
7:49.8
24:19.9
10
11
Roberts, Emma
SO
Lusher Charter
7:50.3
24:21.3
11
12
Rogers, Ellen
SR
Lusher Charter
7:52.7
24:28.8
12
13
Verdigets, Gabriella
SO
Archbishop Hannan
7:53.7
24:31.8
13
14
Delsa, Paige
SR
Lakeshore
7:55.4
24:37.1
14
15
Theriot, Alexa
SO
Fontainebleau
7:57.2
24:42.9
15
16
Buchanan, Claire
SR
Barbe
8:01.0
24:54.6
16
17
Robinson, Shelby
JR
Tigers
8:04.6
25:05.8
17
18
Aucoin, Alexandra
SO
Tigers
8:05.6
25:08.9
18
19
Boullion, Jordan
SO
Fontainebleau
8:05.6
25:09.0
19
20
Allen, Kaitlyn
SR
Archbishop Hannan
8:13.3
25:32.8
20
21
Dennis, Jodie
SR
Archbishop Hannan
8:17.2
25:45.1
21
22
Plaisance, Jacie
SR
Lakeshore
8:18.2
25:48.2
22
23
Swindell, Alyssa
SR
St. Amant
8:22.7
26:01.9
23
24
Mouton, Sophia
SR
Lusher Charter
8:23.1
26:03.4
24
25
Brouwer, Courtney
SR
St. Charles Catholic
8:26.0
26:12.2
25
26
Portillo, Gabriella
SR
St. Charles Catholic
8:26.5
26:13.9
26
27
Stapleton, Rachel
JR
Fontainebleau
8:29.0
26:21.7
27
28
Runyon, Hope
JR
Barbe
8:38.6
26:51.5
28
29
Landry, Caroline
SR
Ursuline Academy
8:39.9
26:55.6
29
30
Dantin, Brianna
SR
Tigers
8:42.9
27:04.7
30
31
Wilson, Katelyn
SO
Archbishop Hannan
8:56.5
27:47.0
31
32
Rush, Kate
SR
Archbishop Hannan
8:57.4
27:49.8
32
33
Morse, Mikayla
SO
Lusher Charter
8:59.8
27:57.3
33
34
Haygood, Lauren
SO
St. Amant
9:01.9
28:03.9
34
35
Theriot, Gabrielle
JR
Fontainebleau
9:05.4
28:14.8
35
36
Seal, Summer
JR
Lakeshore
9:05.8
28:16.1
36
37
Arabie, Madison
SO
Tigers
9:08.0
28:22.8
37
38
Howard, Ashton
SR
Woodlawn BR
9:09.2
28:26.4
38
39
Durocher, Mia
SO
Tigers
9:10.3
28:30.0
39
40
Plaisance, Tracie
JR
Lakeshore
9:13.2
28:38.8
40
41
Chenevert, Catherine
JR
Lakeshore
9:15.8
28:47.2
41
42
Holt, Isabella
SR
Lakeshore
9:16.4
28:48.8
42
43
Aimee, Martin
SO
Woodlawn BR
9:18.1
28:54.4
43
44
Zwingman, Catherine
SR
Barbe
9:22.6
29:08.2
44
45
Pineda, Sofia
SR
Ursuline Academy
9:26.1
29:19.0
45
46
Rechen, Adeline
SO
Tigers
9:32.7
29:39.6
46
47
Zaidain, Ashleigh
SR
St. Charles Catholic
9:35.6
29:48.6
47
48
Basildes, Jessica
SR
St. Charles Catholic
9:35.8
29:49.4
48
49
Matherne, Lyndsey
JR
Tigers
9:36.4
29:51.0
 
50
Stansbury, Mekeil
SO
Fontainebleau
9:41.3
30:06.4
49
51
Perkins, Akeilah
SO
Barbe
9:46.1
30:21.3
50
52
Kaadan, Rayan
JR
Woodlawn BR
9:47.3
30:24.9
51
53
Alexis, Aucoin
JR
Woodlawn BR
9:47.4
30:25.3
52
54
LeJeune, Claire
SR
Fontainebleau
10:41.9
33:14.5
53
55
Bourgeois, Kimberly
SR
St. Amant
10:43.9
33:20.9
54
56
Sapp, Madison
SR
St. Amant
10:49.4
33:37.9
55
57
Madison, Miller
SR
Fontainebleau
10:51.2
33:43.5
 
58
Lato, Sadie
SO
St. Amant
10:58.2
34:05.4
56
59
Butler, Sofia
SR
Ursuline Academy
11:06.9
34:32.3
57
60
Anger, Abby
SR
Archbishop Hannan
11:08.0
34:35.8
58
61
Patel, Sejal
SO
St. Charles Catholic
11:13.1
34:51.7
59
62
Valentino, Libby
SR
Ursuline Academy
11:18.7
35:09.1
60
63
Lorio, Laney
SO
Tigers
11:34.4
35:57.7
 
64
McCrary, Elaine
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
64
Hasenkampf, Ellie
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
64
Dean, Haley
SR
Lakeshore
 
DNS
 
64
Vicknair, Madison
JR
Tigers
 
DNS
 
64
Leblanc, Kendra
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
64
Seaman, Kaya
SR
Fontainebleau
 
DNS
 
64
King, Sierra
JR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
64
Bourgeois, Kelsey
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
64
Baudry, Kyleigh
SO
Tigers
 
DNS
 
64
Cook, Lanie
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
64
Neelis, Christine
SR
Lusher Charter
 
DNS
 
64
Boudreaux, Zanna
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
64
Richter, Elizabeth
SO
Lusher Charter
 
DNS
 
64
Isabella, Oakes
SR
Lakeshore
 
DNS
 
64
Malone, Alexis
SO
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
64
Hineman, Kayla
SR
St. Amant
 
DNS
 
64
Smith, Jasmine
JR
Tigers
 
DNS
 


5K college men Team Results (5k )
Top↑

NCAA Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tulane 1:22:48 16:33 18 1 2 4 6 7 8  
2 New Orleans 1:28:18 17:39 57 3 9 10 16 19 21  
3 Southern 1:30:35 18:07 75 12 13 15 17 18    
4 Mississippi Valley 1:42:17 20:27 90 11 14 20 22 23    

Non-NCAA D-1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:29:51 17:58 30 2 4 6 8 10 11 12
2 Spring Hill 1:30:55 18:11 34 1 3 7 9 14 15 21
3 Xavier-Louisiana 1:47:20 21:28 77 5 13 17 19 23 25  
4 Tougaloo 1:55:47 23:09 100 16 18 20 22 24    

5K college men Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 08:25 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:10.6
16:05.1
1
2
JR-3
5:13.1
16:12.7
2
3
SR-4
5:13.3
16:13.4
3
4
SO-2
5:17.0
16:24.9
4
5
SO-2
5:21.2
16:38.0
1
6
FR-1
5:24.4
16:47.8
2
7
SR-4
5:28.8
17:01.5
6
8
JR-3
5:29.7
17:04.5
7
9
SO-2
5:30.9
17:08.2
3
10
FR-1
5:31.1
17:08.9
8
11
FR-1
5:34.9
17:20.5
9
12
JR-3
5:35.8
17:23.4
10
13
FR-1
5:36.2
17:24.7
11
14
JR-3
5:36.4
17:25.1
4
15
FR-1
5:43.1
17:46.1
12
16
SO-2
5:43.5
17:47.3
13
17
JR-3
5:46.4
17:56.3
14
18
JR-3
5:48.7
18:03.3
15
19
FR-1
5:49.2
18:05.0
16
20
SO-2
5:49.5
18:05.9
17
21
FR-1
5:51.9
18:13.5
5
22
FR-1
5:52.9
18:16.5
6
23
SO-2
5:53.2
18:17.4
7
24
FR-1
5:57.2
18:29.9
8
25
FR-1
6:04.2
18:51.6
9
26
FR-1
6:04.2
18:51.7
10
27
FR-1
6:04.7
18:53.3
18
28
Anderson, Trenton
 
Unattached
6:05.1
18:54.3
 
29
SR-4
6:10.4
19:10.9
 
30
FR-1
6:12.2
19:16.4
19
31
FR-1
6:13.9
19:21.7
11
32
FR-1
6:14.7
19:24.3
12
33
JR-3
6:25.8
19:58.8
13
34
SO-2
6:26.4
20:00.5
14
35
JR-3
6:27.9
20:05.4
 
36
FR-1
6:29.4
20:09.9
15
37
SR-4
6:31.5
20:16.4
 
38
FR-1
6:36.5
20:31.9
16
39
Ferrari, Brandon
 
Unattached
6:38.7
20:38.8
 
40
SO-2
6:50.0
21:13.8
 
41
SR-4
6:50.4
21:15.1
20
42
JR-3
6:54.6
21:28.1
17
43
FR-1
6:55.5
21:31.1
21
44
SO-2
7:07.1
22:07.1
22
45
FR-1
7:10.2
22:16.8
18
46
SO-2
7:12.6
22:24.2
19
47
 
7:16.1
22:35.0
20
48
JR-3
7:17.4
22:39.0
 
49
SO-2
7:35.2
23:34.4
23
50
FR-1
7:40.2
23:49.9
21
51
 
7:47.0
24:11.1
22
52
SO-2
8:08.0
25:16.2
23
53
JR-3
8:26.1
26:12.5
24
54
FR-1
10:47.1
33:30.7
25
55
SO-2
 
DNS
 
55
JR-3
 
DNS
 
55
 
 
DNS
 
55
FR-1
 
DNS
 
55
SO-2
 
DNS
 
55
SO-2
 
DNS
 
55
FR-1
 
DNS
 
55
FR-1
 
DNS
 
55
FR-1
 
DNS
 
55
JR-3
 
DNS
 
55
FR-1
 
DNS
 
55
FR-1
 
DNS
 
55
SO-2
 
DNS
 
55
SO-2
 
DNS
 
55
JR-3
 
DNS
 
55
SR-4
 
DNS
 
55
JR-3
 
DNS
 
55
FR-1
 
DNS