September 23, 2017
|
University of Minnesota Les Bolstad Golf Course St. Paul, MN 55113
HOST: University of Minnesota   DIRECTOR: Lyndsey Thorpe/Zach Siegmeier   TIMING: MTEC Results   REFEREE: Marc Hoyer   STARTER: Dan Dornfeld  

Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I) 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 San Francisco 1:47:12 21:26 22 1 2 3 4 12 16 17
2 Iowa State 1:50:00 22:00 72 5 6 14 18 29 40 67
3 Minnesota 1:50:29 22:05 85 10 11 13 24 27 35 43
4 Michigan State 1:50:39 22:07 91 7 9 20 21 34 39 42
5 South Dakota 1:54:18 22:51 208 22 36 49 50 51 60 62
6 Colorado St. 1:54:16 22:51 211 30 38 41 45 57 61 81
7 Abilene Christian 1:54:22 22:52 226 8 15 31 68 104 113 124
8 Arizona State 1:55:04 23:00 242 25 48 54 56 59 76 79
9 UCLA 1:55:21 23:04 256 23 37 52 69 75 88 96
10 James Madison 1:55:21 23:04 256 26 33 46 71 80 102 103
11 Toledo 1:55:57 23:11 281 28 47 64 65 77 78 85
12 Wyoming 1:57:15 23:27 326 32 55 58 84 97 99 105
13 Northern Illinois 1:57:20 23:28 331 44 53 63 82 89 98 101
14 South Dakota St. 1:58:58 23:47 398 70 72 74 87 95 107 109
15 North Dakota State 1:59:09 23:49 400 66 73 83 86 92 93 108
16 IPFW 2:02:52 24:34 469 19 106 112 114 118 125  
17 Drake 2:03:06 24:37 507 90 91 100 111 115 116 122
18 Nebraska-Omaha 2:06:17 25:15 560 94 110 117 119 120 121 123

Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I) 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:40.4
21:09.2
1
2
SR-4
5:41.0
21:11.4
2
3
SO-2
5:45.5
21:28.1
3
4
SR-4
5:46.1
21:30.3
4
5
FR-1
5:48.2
21:38.4
5
6
JR-3
5:49.5
21:43.0
6
7
JR-3
5:50.0
21:44.9
7
8
SR-4
5:50.0
21:45.0
8
9
SO-2
5:50.2
21:45.9
9
10
SR-4
5:50.6
21:47.1
10
11
SO-2
5:51.8
21:51.6
11
12
JR-3
5:52.3
21:53.4
12
13
SO-2
5:52.3
21:53.4
13
14
JR-3
5:53.0
21:56.1
14
15
SR-4
5:53.7
21:58.9
15
16
SR-4
5:54.7
22:02.4
16
17
FR-1
5:55.4
22:05.0
17
18
FR-1
5:56.4
22:08.7
18
19
JR-3
5:56.8
22:10.2
19
20
FR-1
5:56.8
22:10.3
20
21
SR-4
5:57.8
22:14.1
21
22
JR-3
5:58.6
22:17.0
22
23
FR-1
5:59.3
22:19.8
23
24
JR-3
6:00.6
22:24.6
24
25
SO-2
6:01.8
22:29.1
25
26
SR-4
6:02.4
22:31.3
26
27
JR-3
6:02.8
22:32.6
27
28
JR-3
6:03.0
22:33.6
28
29
JR-3
6:03.3
22:34.7
29
30
SR-4
6:03.5
22:35.3
30
31
SR-4
6:04.4
22:38.6
31
32
SR-4
6:04.7
22:39.9
32
33
SR-4
6:05.1
22:41.1
33
34
JR-3
6:05.9
22:44.4
34
35
FR-1
6:05.9
22:44.4
35
36
JR-3
6:06.2
22:45.4
36
37
SO-2
6:06.4
22:46.1
37
38
JR-3
6:06.4
22:46.3
38
39
JR-3
6:06.7
22:47.2
39
40
FR-1
6:06.7
22:47.3
40
41
SR-4
6:07.1
22:48.7
41
42
JR-3
6:07.2
22:49.0
42
43
JR-3
6:07.3
22:49.4
43
44
FR-1
6:07.9
22:51.6
44
45
SR-4
6:07.9
22:51.8
45
46
SO-2
6:08.1
22:52.3
 
47
SO-2
6:08.1
22:52.5
46
48
SR-4
6:08.6
22:54.3
 
49
JR-3
6:08.8
22:54.9
 
50
SO-2
6:09.0
22:55.7
47
51
SR-4
6:09.0
22:55.9
48
52
FR-1
6:09.7
22:58.3
 
53
FR-1
6:10.4
23:01.2
 
54
JR-3
6:11.0
23:03.4
49
55
FR-1
6:11.5
23:05.0
50
56
SO-2
6:12.2
23:07.6
 
57
SO-2
6:12.3
23:08.0
51
58
SO-2
6:12.4
23:08.5
52
59
SR-4
6:12.6
23:09.2
53
60
SO-2
6:12.7
23:09.7
54
61
SR-4
6:12.8
23:10.1
55
62
SO-2
6:13.3
23:11.7
56
63
JR-3
6:13.7
23:13.4
 
64
JR-3
6:13.8
23:13.7
 
65
JR-3
6:14.0
23:14.4
57
66
SO-2
6:14.5
23:16.3
58
67
SR-4
6:14.8
23:17.5
 
68
SO-2
6:14.9
23:18.0
59
69
SR-4
6:15.2
23:18.8
60
70
SR-4
6:15.2
23:18.8
61
71
JR-3
6:15.7
23:20.7
62
72
FR-1
6:16.0
23:22.0
63
73
Thomsen, Jaycie
 
UNA-Minnesota
6:16.1
23:22.2
 
74
SR-4
6:16.1
23:22.3
64
75
FR-1
6:16.4
23:23.3
65
76
FR-1
6:17.5
23:27.6
 
77
FR-1
6:17.7
23:28.4
66
78
SO-2
6:17.8
23:28.5
67
79
SO-2
6:17.8
23:28.7
68
80
FR-1
6:18.3
23:30.4
69
81
JR-3
6:18.4
23:30.9
70
82
SO-2
6:18.7
23:32.0
71
83
JR-3
6:19.0
23:33.2
72
84
Prescott, Elyse
 
UNA-Minnesota
6:19.5
23:35.0
 
85
JR-3
6:19.6
23:35.3
73
86
FR-1
6:19.7
23:35.8
74
87
FR-1
6:19.9
23:36.4
75
88
SO-2
6:20.5
23:38.6
 
89
SR-4
6:20.9
23:40.3
76
90
SR-4
6:21.4
23:42.1
77
91
SR-4
6:21.9
23:43.9
78
92
FR-1
6:21.9
23:44.1
79
93
JR-3
6:22.1
23:44.7
80
94
FR-1
6:22.6
23:46.6
81
95
SO-2
6:23.3
23:49.1
82
96
SR-4
6:23.7
23:50.7
 
97
JR-3
6:24.1
23:52.0
83
98
JR-3
6:24.5
23:53.8
84
99
JR-3
6:24.7
23:54.4
85
100
SR-4
6:25.2
23:56.1
 
101
FR-1
6:25.9
23:58.7
 
102
FR-1
6:26.0
23:59.4
 
103
FR-1
6:27.0
24:03.0
86
104
FR-1
6:27.2
24:03.7
87
105
JR-3
6:27.2
24:03.8
 
106
FR-1
6:27.3
24:04.1
 
107
JR-3
6:27.6
24:05.2
 
108
SR-4
6:28.1
24:06.9
88
109
FR-1
6:28.1
24:07.1
 
110
FR-1
6:28.6
24:08.9
89
111
SR-4
6:28.7
24:09.2
90
112
SO-2
6:28.9
24:10.1
91
113
JR-3
6:29.0
24:10.4
92
114
Korzenowski, Anastasia
 
UNA-Minnesota
6:29.3
24:11.7
 
115
FR-1
6:29.5
24:12.4
93
116
Eastman, Maria
 
UNA-Minnesota
6:29.6
24:12.6
 
117
FR-1
6:29.7
24:13.2
94
118
SR-4
6:30.1
24:14.4
95
119
SR-4
6:30.3
24:15.2
96
120
JR-3
6:30.4
24:15.7
97
121
SR-4
6:31.2
24:18.5
98
122
SR-4
6:31.3
24:18.9
99
123
SO-2
6:31.9
24:21.1
100
124
FR-1
6:32.0
24:21.7
101
125
SO-2
6:33.2
24:26.1
 
126
JR-3
6:33.3
24:26.3
102
127
FR-1
6:33.7
24:27.8
103
128
FR-1
6:34.0
24:29.1
 
129
FR-1
6:34.5
24:31.0
104
130
JR-3
6:35.2
24:33.7
105
131
JR-3
6:35.6
24:34.9
 
132
FR-1
6:35.8
24:35.6
 
133
SO-2
6:35.9
24:36.2
 
134
SR-4
6:36.5
24:38.3
 
135
JR-3
6:36.8
24:39.4
 
136
Klecker, Bit
 
UNA-Minnesota
6:37.4
24:41.6
 
137
FR-1
6:37.7
24:43.0
106
138
FR-1
6:40.2
24:52.3
 
139
SO-2
6:40.6
24:53.5
107
140
Schmitz, Sophie
 
UNA-Minnesota
6:40.6
24:53.8
 
141
Sweeney, Tate
 
UNA-Minnesota
6:41.0
24:55.1
 
142
SO-2
6:41.9
24:58.6
108
143
SO-2
6:43.0
25:02.5
109
144
SR-4
6:43.2
25:03.5
110
145
FR-1
6:43.5
25:04.3
 
146
JR-3
6:43.6
25:04.8
 
147
Heit, Michaela
 
6:43.6
25:04.8
 
148
FR-1
6:43.7
25:05.4
 
149
FR-1
6:43.8
25:05.5
111
150
SO-2
6:43.8
25:05.5
112
151
JR-3
6:45.7
25:12.5
113
152
FR-1
6:46.0
25:13.8
 
153
JR-3
6:46.5
25:15.5
 
154
SO-2
6:46.5
25:15.8
 
155
JR-3
6:46.6
25:16.1
 
156
SO-2
6:46.8
25:16.7
 
157
JR-3
6:46.9
25:17.2
114
158
FR-1
6:47.6
25:19.6
 
159
JR-3
6:47.8
25:20.4
 
160
FR-1
6:47.9
25:21.0
115
161
FR-1
6:48.4
25:22.7
116
162
SO-2
6:50.1
25:29.2
 
163
SO-2
6:51.4
25:33.8
117
164
SO-2
6:51.6
25:34.5
 
165
FR-1
6:51.7
25:35.2
 
166
FR-1
6:51.8
25:35.3
 
167
JR-3
6:51.8
25:35.3
 
168
JR-3
6:52.2
25:37.0
118
169
JR-3
6:52.7
25:38.9
119
170
SR-4
6:53.5
25:41.8
 
171
SR-4
6:55.2
25:48.0
120
172
SO-2
6:56.0
25:51.2
 
173
JR-3
6:56.4
25:52.7
121
174
SO-2
6:56.8
25:54.0
 
175
SO-2
6:57.0
25:55.0
122
176
SO-2
6:58.4
26:00.1
 
177
SO-2
6:58.7
26:01.0
123
178
SO-2
6:58.9
26:01.9
 
179
JR-3
7:01.0
26:09.9
 
180
FR-1
7:03.9
26:20.6
 
181
JR-3
7:04.9
26:24.4
 
182
JR-3
7:07.8
26:35.0
 
183
SO-2
7:11.3
26:48.1
 
184
FR-1
7:15.6
27:04.2
 
185
JR-3
7:20.9
27:23.9
 
186
FR-1
7:22.9
27:31.4
124
187
FR-1
7:27.7
27:49.3
 
188
JR-3
7:35.0
28:16.5
125
189
JR-3
8:09.2
30:24.0
 


Suzy Wilson Women's Maroon III (Division III) 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Carleton 1:58:34 23:42 26 2 4 5 7 8 9 17
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:03:57 24:47 67 10 11 12 14 20 25 27
3 Wis.-River Falls 2:03:24 24:40 82 3 6 15 24 34 67 70
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:05:35 25:07 130 1 16 26 41 46 54 59
5 Macalester 2:08:00 25:36 144 19 22 29 32 42 44 51
6 Hamline 2:08:48 25:45 166 21 23 33 39 50 58 65
7 Concordia-Moorhead 2:09:57 25:59 192 28 31 38 43 52 53 61
8 Lakehead University 2:13:34 26:42 223 13 18 49 71 72    
9 St. Catherine 2:11:05 26:13 225 35 40 47 48 55 60 64
10 Webster 2:13:13 26:38 243 36 37 45 56 69 73 74
11 Hawkeye CC 2:19:51 27:58 299 30 62 63 66 78 81  
12 North Iowa Area CC 2:25:16 29:03 353 57 68 75 76 77 79 80

Suzy Wilson Women's Maroon III (Division III) 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
6:08.6
22:54.4
1
2
SR-4
6:09.1
22:56.3
2
3
SR-4
6:18.3
23:30.4
3
4
FR-1
6:21.1
23:40.9
4
5
SO-2
6:21.4
23:41.9
5
6
JR-3
6:23.8
23:51.0
6
7
JR-3
6:28.2
24:07.4
7
8
FR-1
6:28.4
24:08.1
8
9
FR-1
6:29.4
24:11.8
9
10
SO-2
6:34.2
24:29.8
10
11
SO-2
6:37.3
24:41.4
11
12
SR-4
6:37.6
24:42.3
12
13
Pyle, Rebekkah
FR
6:38.2
24:44.9
13
14
SO-2
6:39.1
24:48.0
14
15
JR-3
6:39.2
24:48.6
15
16
SO-2
6:41.5
24:57.1
16
17
FR-1
6:42.7
25:01.5
17
18
Kobe, Paige
FR
6:43.8
25:05.5
18
19
JR-3
6:43.8
25:05.6
19
20
FR-1
6:45.8
25:13.2
 
21
SR-4
6:46.6
25:16.1
20
22
JR-3
6:47.5
25:19.3
21
23
JR-3
6:48.4
25:22.8
22
24
JR-3
6:48.8
25:24.4
23
25
JR-3
6:48.9
25:24.5
24
26
SO-2
6:49.1
25:25.3
25
27
FR-1
6:49.6
25:27.4
26
28
SR-4
6:49.7
25:27.5
27
29
JR-3
6:50.0
25:28.6
 
30
SR-4
6:50.1
25:29.0
 
31
JR-3
6:50.6
25:31.1
28
32
FR-1
6:52.1
25:36.6
 
33
JR-3
6:52.7
25:38.8
 
34
JR-3
6:53.3
25:41.0
29
35
FR-1
6:53.6
25:42.1
30
36
SO-2
6:53.9
25:43.3
31
37
SO-2
6:54.2
25:44.2
32
38
FR-1
6:54.4
25:45.0
33
39
FR-1
6:55.1
25:47.9
 
40
JR-3
6:55.4
25:48.7
 
41
FR-1
6:55.6
25:49.7
34
42
SO-2
6:55.7
25:50.0
35
43
JR-3
6:57.0
25:54.9
 
44
SR-4
6:59.2
26:03.2
36
45
FR-1
6:59.5
26:04.1
37
46
SR-4
6:59.6
26:04.5
 
47
JR-3
6:59.6
26:04.6
 
48
JR-3
6:59.9
26:05.6
38
49
JR-3
6:59.9
26:05.7
39
50
FR-1
7:00.0
26:06.1
40
51
JR-3
7:00.1
26:06.5
41
52
SR-4
7:00.2
26:06.7
42
53
SR-4
7:00.6
26:08.4
43
54
JR-3
7:00.9
26:09.5
44
55
SR-4
7:01.0
26:09.9
45
56
FR-1
7:01.1
26:10.0
46
57
FR-1
7:01.3
26:10.8
47
58
JR-3
7:01.6
26:12.1
48
59
Morisseau, Hailee
FR
7:01.9
26:13.2
49
60
JR-3
7:02.3
26:14.5
50
61
FR-1
7:03.2
26:17.9
 
62
SO-2
7:03.7
26:19.7
 
63
SO-2
7:04.6
26:23.3
51
64
FR-1
7:06.1
26:28.6
 
65
JR-3
7:06.2
26:29.0
52
66
SR-4
7:06.3
26:29.4
53
67
FR-1
7:06.6
26:30.7
 
68
FR-1
7:07.3
26:33.4
54
69
JR-3
7:08.7
26:38.4
 
70
FR-1
7:09.8
26:42.6
 
71
JR-3
7:10.9
26:46.8
55
72
FR-1
7:11.1
26:47.3
56
73
FR-1
7:11.4
26:48.5
57
74
SO-2
7:12.1
26:51.1
58
75
FR-1
7:12.4
26:52.1
59
76
SR-4
7:12.8
26:53.9
 
77
FR-1
7:13.0
26:54.3
 
78
SO-2
7:13.2
26:55.1
 
79
JR-3
7:16.1
27:06.0
60
80
JR-3
7:16.7
27:08.2
 
81
SR-4
7:17.0
27:09.3
 
82
SR-4
7:17.0
27:09.5
 
83
JR-3
7:17.0
27:09.5
 
84
JR-3
7:17.3
27:10.5
 
85
JR-3
7:18.2
27:13.9
61
86
FR-1
7:18.3
27:14.4
 
87
FR-1
7:18.5
27:14.9
 
88
SO-2
7:19.0
27:16.7
 
89
SO-2
7:21.7
27:26.8
62
90
FR-1
7:21.8
27:27.3
63
91
SO-2
7:21.8
27:27.4
64
92
SO-2
7:23.2
27:32.5
 
93
SR-4
7:23.2
27:32.7
65
94
SO-2
7:25.3
27:40.5
66
95
FR-1
7:25.5
27:41.1
 
96
JR-3
7:25.8
27:42.1
 
97
SR-4
7:26.7
27:45.4
 
98
SO-2
7:27.0
27:46.6
 
99
FR-1
7:27.2
27:47.6
67
100
SO-2
7:27.4
27:48.3
 
101
SO-2
7:27.8
27:49.5
68
102
FR-1
7:28.0
27:50.5
 
103
FR-1
7:28.6
27:52.5
 
104
JR-3
7:30.6
28:00.0
 
105
SO-2
7:33.0
28:09.0
69
106
SR-4
7:33.0
28:09.2
 
107
FR-1
7:33.1
28:09.5
 
108
SO-2
7:34.6
28:15.0
 
109
SR-4
7:35.3
28:17.6
 
110
SR-4
7:37.7
28:26.7
 
111
SR-4
7:38.4
28:29.2
70
112
Tamming, Nicole
FR
7:38.6
28:29.9
71
113
JR-3
7:38.9
28:31.1
 
114
SR-4
7:39.5
28:33.4
 
115
FR-1
7:40.1
28:35.5
 
116
FR-1
7:40.9
28:38.6
 
117
SR-4
7:41.2
28:39.5
 
118
SR-4
7:41.5
28:40.7
 
119
FR-1
7:41.6
28:41.1
 
120
FR-1
7:42.3
28:43.9
 
121
JR-3
7:42.4
28:44.2
 
122
JR-3
7:43.0
28:46.4
 
123
SR-4
7:43.1
28:46.6
 
124
FR-1
7:44.8
28:53.2
 
125
Beeman, Haylee
FR
7:46.9
29:01.0
72
126
JR-3
7:47.8
29:04.4
 
127
JR-3
7:48.8
29:07.9
 
128
FR-1
7:49.5
29:10.7
73
129
SO-2
7:50.1
29:13.0
 
130
SO-2
7:50.8
29:15.3
74
131
SO-2
7:50.8
29:15.4
 
132
FR-1
7:52.5
29:21.8
 
133
FR-1
7:54.7
29:30.1
 
134
FR-1
7:56.1
29:35.2
75
135
FR-1
8:01.5
29:55.2
 
136
FR-1
8:01.5
29:55.4
76
137
SR-4
8:03.6
30:03.1
 
138
SO-2
8:06.4
30:13.5
 
139
FR-1
8:08.0
30:19.7
 
140
FR-1
8:10.0
30:27.0
 
141
SO-2
8:11.8
30:33.6
 
142
JR-3
8:14.7
30:44.6
 
143
FR-1
8:19.2
31:01.4
 
144
SO-2
8:20.9
31:07.8
77
145
SR-4
8:21.1
31:08.3
 
146
FR-1
8:27.1
31:30.9
 
147
SO-2
8:28.2
31:34.8
78
148
SR-4
8:29.2
31:38.7
 
149
FR-1
8:31.0
31:45.3
 
150
FR-1
8:34.8
31:59.7
79
151
FR-1
8:36.5
32:05.8
 
152
JR-3
8:38.6
32:13.7
 
153
FR-1
8:43.0
32:30.0
 
154
FR-1
9:05.8
33:55.2
 
155
FR-1
9:23.7
35:01.9
 
156
FR-1
9:31.9
35:32.4
80
157
SO-2
9:41.2
36:07.0
 
158
FR-1
9:47.8
36:31.9
81
159
SO-2
9:49.1
36:36.7
 
160
JR-3
10:03.9
37:31.9
 


Women's Maroon II (Division II) 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Simon Fraser 1:55:31 23:06 73 2 5 11 20 35 81 150
2 Pittsburg St. 1:55:44 23:08 75 8 10 16 18 23 56 74
3 U-Mary 1:55:12 23:02 99 1 7 24 29 38 87 91
4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:57:03 23:24 135 4 17 30 36 48 101 113
5 Northern Michigan 1:57:49 23:33 192 3 6 46 68 69 111 141
6 UC San Diego 1:58:22 23:40 194 15 32 43 49 55 64 103
7 Western Washington 1:58:43 23:44 205 26 33 39 50 57 60 90
8 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58:44 23:44 228 13 14 47 66 88 93 94
9 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59:34 23:54 264 19 42 58 72 73 76 86
10 Minnesota State 2:00:18 24:03 303 25 37 65 67 109 116 168
11 Fort Hays St. 2:00:55 24:11 336 28 31 70 83 124 132 133
12 Stanislaus State 2:01:13 24:14 347 34 40 82 95 96 105  
13 Michigan Tech 2:02:33 24:30 428 9 51 84 140 144 154 170
14 Missouri Western 2:03:19 24:39 466 22 75 117 122 130 136 196
15 Chadron State 2:03:18 24:39 466 52 53 104 126 131 175 183
16 Colo. Christian 2:03:53 24:46 497 45 61 85 151 155 186 199
17 Sioux Falls 2:03:59 24:47 501 27 99 119 127 129 142 173
18 Central Missouri 2:04:35 24:55 534 62 77 78 143 174 184 212
19 Northern State 2:04:39 24:55 538 21 102 120 139 156 198 241
20 Morningside 2:04:37 24:55 541 44 59 89 172 177 180  
21 Nebraska-Kearney 2:04:44 24:56 544 54 114 118 123 135 179 217
22 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:05:44 25:08 605 12 108 115 165 205 218 229
23 U of Manitoba 2:06:26 25:17 630 80 121 137 145 147 162 185
24 South Dakota Mines 2:06:43 25:20 657 79 110 148 157 163 171 202
25 Black Hills St. 2:07:38 25:31 696 106 107 134 158 191 233 247
26 Colorado Mesa 2:07:31 25:30 696 92 112 152 159 181 236  
27 Northwest Nazarene 2:08:15 25:39 723 71 146 153 160 193    
28 MSU-Moorhead 2:10:25 26:05 763 41 63 195 216 248    
29 Wisconsin Track Club 2:09:41 25:56 797 97 125 164 204 207 219 220
30 Concordia-St. Paul 2:11:52 26:22 899 98 166 182 226 227 231 240
31 Dickinson St. 2:11:54 26:22 907 138 167 188 203 211 215 266
32 SW Minnesota St. 2:13:59 26:47 1007 187 189 208 209 214 245 270
33 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:15:58 27:11 1044 161 194 213 222 254 263  
34 Bemidji State 2:16:51 27:22 1076 192 201 206 221 256 265 275
35 Lawrence Tech 2:19:14 27:50 1096 149 197 242 249 259 264 268
36 Minnesota Running Club 2:16:59 27:23 1108 190 223 228 230 237 244 255
37 Minot State 2:18:45 27:45 1111 169 210 225 250 257 261 274
38 Dakota Wesleyan 2:22:13 28:26 1139 128 243 246 260 262    
39 Waldorf 2:29:55 29:59 1155 100 252 253 272 278 279  
40 Upper Iowa 2:24:59 28:59 1174 200 224 235 239 276 283  
41 Dakota State 2:29:26 29:53 1210 176 232 258 267 277    
42 Johnson County CC 2:34:21 30:52 1235 178 234 269 273 281    
43 Southwestern CC 2:44:10 32:50 1322 238 251 271 280 282    

Women's Maroon II (Division II) 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:49.0
21:41.3
1
2
SR-4
6:05.4
22:42.4
2
3
SO-2
6:05.9
22:44.4
3
4
JR-3
6:07.3
22:49.4
4
5
JR-3
6:08.1
22:52.6
5
6
SR-4
6:08.5
22:53.8
6
7
JR-3
6:08.7
22:54.8
7
8
JR-3
6:09.4
22:57.3
8
9
Thorn, Christine
SR
Unattached
6:09.4
22:57.5
 
10
Frick, Elizabeth
 
UNA-Minnesota
6:09.6
22:57.9
 
11
SO-2
6:09.8
22:58.8
9
12
SO-2
6:10.3
23:00.8
10
13
SR-4
6:10.9
23:03.0
11
14
SR-4
6:11.0
23:03.2
12
15
SR-4
6:11.9
23:06.6
13
16
JR-3
6:12.3
23:08.2
14
17
SR-4
6:12.3
23:08.2
15
18
JR-3
6:12.8
23:10.1
16
19
SO-2
6:13.3
23:11.8
17
20
JR-3
6:13.3
23:11.9
18
21
JR-3
6:13.5
23:12.6
19
22
FR-1
6:13.8
23:13.7
20
23
SR-4
6:15.4
23:19.7
21
24
JR-3
6:16.1
23:22.4
22
25
SR-4
6:16.6
23:24.2
23
26
SO-2
6:16.9
23:25.3
24
27
SR-4
6:17.3
23:26.7
25
28
SR-4
6:17.5
23:27.4
26
29
FR-1
6:17.6
23:27.9
27
30
SR-4
6:17.7
23:28.1
28
31
SO-2
6:17.8
23:28.6
29
32
FR-1
6:18.2
23:30.1
30
33
SR-4
6:18.7
23:32.1
31
34
JR-3
6:19.7
23:35.8
32
35
SR-4
6:20.5
23:38.7
33
36
SO-2
6:20.7
23:39.6
34
37
JR-3
6:20.8
23:39.9
35
38
SR-4
6:21.3
23:41.7
36
39
SO-2
6:21.6
23:42.7
37
40
SR-4
6:21.6
23:42.7
38
41
FR-1
6:21.6
23:42.9
39
42
Ableidinger, Katlyn
SO
6:21.9
23:44.0
 
43
SO-2
6:22.0
23:44.3
40
44
JR-3
6:22.4
23:45.7
41
45
JR-3
6:22.6
23:46.7
42
46
SR-4
6:23.0
23:48.2
43
47
JR-3
6:23.1
23:48.4
44
48
SO-2
6:23.2
23:48.7
45
49
JR-3
6:23.4
23:49.6
46
50
SR-4
6:23.6
23:50.2
47
51
SO-2
6:23.7
23:50.6
48
52
SO-2
6:24.3
23:52.7
49
53
SO-2
6:24.4
23:53.3
50
54
JR-3
6:24.4
23:53.4
51
55
SO-2
6:24.5
23:53.6
52
56
SR-4
6:24.5
23:53.7
53
57
SR-4
6:25.5
23:57.3
54
58
JR-3
6:25.6
23:57.6
55
59
FR-1
6:25.9
23:58.9
56
60
SO-2
6:26.5
24:01.2
57
61
SR-4
6:26.8
24:02.1
58
62
SR-4
6:27.0
24:02.8
59
63
SR-4
6:27.3
24:04.2
60
64
SR-4
6:27.7
24:05.7
61
65
SR-4
6:28.1
24:07.2
62
66
SO-2
6:28.3
24:07.8
63
67
SR-4
6:28.4
24:08.1
64
68
SO-2
6:28.4
24:08.2
65
69
FR-1
6:28.5
24:08.5
66
70
JR-3
6:28.7
24:09.3
67
71
JR-3
6:28.9
24:09.9
68
72
JR-3
6:29.4
24:12.0
69
73
SR-4
6:29.6
24:12.6
70
74
JR-3
6:29.9
24:13.8
71
75
SO-2
6:30.6
24:16.2
72
76
FR-1
6:30.7
24:16.6
73
77
JR-3
6:30.7
24:16.9
74
78
SO-2
6:30.8
24:17.2
75
79
FR-1
6:31.2
24:18.5
 
80
SO-2
6:31.9
24:21.2
76
81
JR-3
6:32.1
24:22.0
77
82
FR-1
6:32.2
24:22.4
78
83
SR-4
6:32.3
24:22.6
79
84
Sass, Rebekah
 
6:32.4
24:23.0
80
85
JR-3
6:33.0
24:25.5
81
86
JR-3
6:33.2
24:26.0
82
87
JR-3
6:33.3
24:26.6
83
88
JR-3
6:33.4
24:26.7
84
89
JR-3
6:33.6
24:27.5
85
90
SO-2
6:33.8
24:28.3
86
91
JR-3
6:33.9
24:28.5
87
92
JR-3
6:34.5
24:30.8
88
93
JR-3
6:34.6
24:31.4
89
94
SO-2
6:34.8
24:32.0
90
95
FR-1
6:35.2
24:33.5
91
96
SO-2
6:35.6
24:35.1
92
97
JR-3
6:35.6
24:35.2
93
98
Maxfield, Heather
 
6:35.8
24:35.6
 
99
SR-4
6:35.8
24:35.9
94
100
JR-3
6:37.0
24:40.3
95
101
SO-2
6:37.8
24:43.3
96
102
Mitchell, Hannah
 
6:37.8
24:43.4
97
103
FR-1
6:37.9
24:43.7
98
104
SR-4
6:38.0
24:43.9
99
105
SO-2
6:38.2
24:44.6
100
106
SO-2
6:38.2
24:44.7
101
107
FR-1
6:38.2
24:44.9
 
108
SR-4
6:38.4
24:45.4
 
109
JR-3
6:38.9
24:47.5
102
110
JR-3
6:39.1
24:48.2
103
111
SR-4
6:39.2
24:48.6
104
112
FR-1
6:39.4
24:49.1
105
113
 
6:39.7
24:50.2
106
114
JR-3
6:39.7
24:50.3
107
115
SO-2
6:39.8
24:50.6
108
116
JR-3
6:40.1
24:51.9
109
117
JR-3
6:40.7
24:54.2
110
118
SO-2
6:41.0
24:55.0
111
119
FR-1
6:41.6
24:57.4
112
120
Smith, Ellen
 
Unattached
6:41.6
24:57.5
 
121
FR-1
6:41.8
24:58.1
113
122
JR-3
6:41.8
24:58.2
114
123
JR-3
6:42.2
24:59.8
 
124
SR-4
6:42.6
25:01.0
115
125
FR-1
6:42.7
25:01.6
 
126
JR-3
6:43.4
25:04.2
116
127
FR-1
6:43.5
25:04.5
117
128
JR-3
6:43.6
25:04.9
 
129
SO-2
6:43.8
25:05.7
118
130
SO-2
6:43.9
25:05.9
119
131
SR-4
6:44.7
25:09.0
120
132
FR-1
6:44.8
25:09.2
 
133
Balzer, Nicole
 
6:45.3
25:11.2
121
134
FR-1
6:45.7
25:12.8
122
135
FR-1
6:46.2
25:14.5
123
136
FR-1
6:46.7
25:16.3
 
137
FR-1
6:46.7
25:16.5
124
138
Lane, Rissa
 
6:46.9
25:17.0
125
139
FR-1
6:47.0
25:17.5
 
140
FR-1
6:47.3
25:18.7
126
141
SR-4
6:47.4
25:18.9
127
142
SO-2
6:48.1
25:21.8
128
143
SR-4
6:48.3
25:22.5
129
144
SR-4
6:48.3
25:22.5
 
145
FR-1
6:48.4
25:22.8
130
146
SO-2
6:48.7
25:23.7
131
147
Valgardson, Erin
 
6:49.0
25:25.1
 
148
JR-3
6:49.1
25:25.2
132
149
FR-1
6:49.6
25:27.3
133
150
 
6:49.7
25:27.6
134
151
FR-1
6:50.0
25:28.8
135
152
FR-1
6:50.3
25:29.8
 
153
FR-1
6:50.3
25:29.8
136
154
Tramley, Erin
 
6:50.9
25:32.0
137
155
 
6:51.1
25:32.8
138
156
FR-1
6:51.6
25:34.5
 
157
FR-1
6:51.7
25:35.1
139
158
SO-2
6:51.8
25:35.3
140
159
JR-3
6:52.0
25:36.1
141
160
FR-1
6:52.1
25:36.6
142
161
Riojas, Jessica
JR
6:52.5
25:37.9
 
162
FR-1
6:52.5
25:38.0
143
163
FR-1
6:52.7
25:38.9
144
164
Zajac, Janine
 
6:52.8
25:39.3
145
165
SO-2
6:53.2
25:40.7
146
166
Odaisky, Nicola
 
6:53.3
25:41.1
147
167
SR-4
6:53.4
25:41.5
148
168
SR
6:53.7
25:42.5
149
169
SO-2
6:54.0
25:43.6
 
170
SR-4
6:54.2
25:44.2
150
171
SO-2
6:54.3
25:44.7
151
172
FR-1
6:54.3
25:44.7
152
173
JR-3
6:54.6
25:45.9
153
174
JR-3
6:54.6
25:45.9
154
175
FR-1
6:54.7
25:46.4
155
176
JR-3
6:54.8
25:46.8
 
177
SO-2
6:55.1
25:47.7
156
178
SR-4
6:55.3
25:48.4
157
179
 
6:56.1
25:51.6
158
180
SO-2
6:56.4
25:52.5
159
181
FR-1
6:56.6
25:53.5
160
182
FR-1
6:56.7
25:53.6
161
183
Guerra, Belinda
 
6:56.9
25:54.6
162
184
SR-4
6:57.4
25:56.4
163
185
Moulton, Hannah
 
6:57.7
25:57.4
164
186
SO-2
6:57.9
25:58.0
165
187
JR-3
6:58.1
25:58.8
166
188
 
6:58.4
25:59.9
167
189
SR-4
6:59.0
26:02.1
168
190
JR-3
6:59.1
26:02.7
169
191
SO-2
6:59.1
26:02.8
170
192
SO-2
6:59.1
26:02.8
171
193
SR-4
6:59.3
26:03.5
 
194
JR-3
6:59.5
26:04.2
 
195
JR-3
6:59.6
26:04.7
172
196
JR-3
6:59.8
26:05.2
173
197
SO-2
6:59.9
26:05.6
174
198
FR-1
7:00.6
26:08.2
175
199
FR-1
7:00.8
26:09.0
176
200
JR-3
7:01.2
26:10.5
177
201
SO-2
7:02.2
26:14.1
178
202
SO-2
7:02.6
26:15.8
179
203
SO-2
7:02.8
26:16.6
180
204
FR-1
7:03.6
26:19.3
 
205
SO-2
7:04.1
26:21.3
181
206
FR-1
7:04.1
26:21.4
182
207
JR-3
7:04.4
26:22.3
183
208
SR-4
7:04.6
26:23.0
184
209
SO-2
7:05.0
26:24.5
 
210
Mann, Mikala
 
7:05.3
26:25.8
185
211
FR-1
7:05.7
26:27.2
 
212
SO-2
7:06.4
26:30.0
186
213
JR-3
7:06.9
26:31.7
 
214
FR-1
7:06.9
26:31.9
187
215
FR-1
7:07.5
26:34.0
188
216
FR-1
7:07.7
26:34.6
189
217
Anderson, Kyra
 
7:07.7
26:34.6
190
218
Pedzinski, Emily
JR
Unattached
7:08.3
26:37.1
 
219
 
7:08.9
26:39.1
191
220
Steiner, Nikita
 
7:09.0
26:39.4
 
221
JR-3
7:09.0
26:39.5
192
222
Giesbrecht, Shayna
 
7:09.3
26:40.7
 
223
FR-1
7:09.7
26:42.0
193
224
JR-3
7:09.7
26:42.1
 
225
SO-2
7:09.9
26:42.8
 
226
JR-3
7:10.3
26:44.5
194
227
FR-1
7:10.5
26:45.1
195
228
FR-1
7:10.6
26:45.7
196
229
FR-1
7:10.7
26:46.0
197
230
JR-3
7:10.8
26:46.2
198
231
SR-4
7:10.8
26:46.3
199
232
FR-1
7:10.8
26:46.3
200
233
FR-1
7:11.2
26:47.7
201
234
JR-3
7:11.3
26:48.1
202
235
 
7:11.4
26:48.7
203
236
Buechel, Megan
 
7:11.8
26:50.1
204
237
JR-3
7:11.9
26:50.2
 
238
SO-2
7:12.2
26:51.6
205
239
FR-1
7:12.2
26:51.6
 
240
FR-1
7:12.4
26:52.2
206
241
Rink, Stephanie
 
7:12.6
26:53.1
207
242
FR-1
7:13.0
26:54.5
208
243
FR-1
7:13.0
26:54.6
 
244
JR-3
7:13.2
26:55.4
 
245
JR-3
7:13.7
26:57.2
209
246
SO-2
7:13.8
26:57.6
 
247
SR-4
7:13.9
26:57.8
210
248
FR-1
7:14.0
26:58.1
 
249
FR-1
7:14.2
26:59.0
211
250
JR-3
7:14.3
26:59.5
212
251
FR-1
7:14.4
26:59.7
213
252
JR-3
7:14.6
27:00.5
 
253
FR-1
7:14.9
27:01.5
214
254
SO-2
7:15.1
27:02.2
215
255
SO-2
7:15.4
27:03.4
 
256
SO-2
7:16.4
27:07.1
216
257
FR-1
7:17.1
27:09.6
 
258
FR-1
7:17.2
27:10.0
217
259
SO-2
7:17.7
27:11.9
 
260
JR-3
7:17.7
27:12.0
218
261
FR-1
7:17.9
27:12.8
 
262
Sorensen, Hannah
 
7:18.1
27:13.5
219
263
Anderson, Rachel
 
7:18.3
27:14.3
220
264
FR-1
7:18.3
27:14.4
221
265
FR-1
7:18.6
27:15.4
 
266
FR-1
7:18.8
27:16.0
222
267
FR-1
7:18.8
27:16.1
 
268
Hansen, Mandy
 
7:19.3
27:18.1
223
269
JR-3
7:20.2
27:21.3
 
270
FR-1
7:20.4
27:21.9
224
271
FR-1
7:20.8
27:23.6
225
272
JR-3
7:20.9
27:23.8
226
273
FR-1
7:21.2
27:25.1
227
274
Baus, Molly
 
7:21.5
27:26.1
 
275
Kvasnicka, Allyx
 
7:21.6
27:26.6
228
276
FR-1
7:21.9
27:27.6
 
277
Millns, Sarah
 
7:22.0
27:28.2
 
278
SO-2
7:22.5
27:30.0
229
279
JR-3
7:23.7
27:34.2
 
280
FR-1
7:23.9
27:35.0
 
281
Anderson, Kendra
 
7:23.9
27:35.0
230
282
SO-2
7:24.1
27:35.9
231
283
FR-1
7:25.0
27:39.1
232
284
FR-1
7:25.1
27:39.5
233
285
SO-2
7:25.2
27:39.9
 
286
SO-2
7:27.1
27:47.1
234
287
FR-1
7:27.1
27:47.1
 
288
SR-4
7:28.0
27:50.3
 
289
JR-3
7:28.3
27:51.4
 
290
SO-2
7:28.4
27:52.0
 
291
FR-1
7:29.4
27:55.6
 
292
SO-2
7:29.4
27:55.8
 
293
Millns, Carlynne
 
7:29.8
27:57.2
 
294
FR-1
7:30.0
27:57.7
 
295
SO-2
7:30.0
27:57.8
 
296
JR-3
7:30.3
27:59.1
235
297
FR-1
7:30.7
28:00.5
236
298
FR-1
7:31.6
28:03.7
 
299
Holmstrom, Krista
 
7:31.8
28:04.7
237
300
FR-1
7:32.3
28:06.3
238
301
FR-1
7:32.3
28:06.6
239
302
FR-1
7:34.2
28:13.6
 
303
SR-4
7:34.4
28:14.4
 
304
FR-1
7:34.6
28:15.0
 
305
SO-2
7:35.5
28:18.3
 
306
SO-2
7:35.9
28:19.7
240
307
FR-1
7:35.9
28:19.9
241
308
 
7:37.1
28:24.4
242
309
JR-3
7:37.6
28:26.2
243
310
Murray, Becca
 
7:37.7
28:26.6
 
311
JR-3
7:37.9
28:27.5
 
312
FR-1
7:39.1
28:31.8
 
313
Held, Sophie
 
7:39.2
28:32.2
244
314
FR-1
7:39.9
28:34.7
 
315
FR-1
7:40.4
28:36.5
 
316
FR-1
7:40.4
28:36.6
245
317
SR-4
7:40.7
28:37.8
246
318
SO-2
7:40.8
28:38.1
247
319
Cooper, Jasmyne
SR
Unattached
7:41.2
28:39.7
 
320
FR-1
7:41.3
28:40.1
248
321
SR
7:42.0
28:42.8
249
322
FR-1
7:44.6
28:52.4
 
323
SO-2
7:44.9
28:53.3
 
324
FR-1
7:45.1
28:54.1
 
325
FR-1
7:45.8
28:56.9
250
326
JR-3
7:46.2
28:58.2
 
327
FR-1
7:46.4
28:58.9
251
328
JR-3
7:46.5
28:59.5
252
329
SO-2
7:47.0
29:01.1
253
330
SO-2
7:47.9
29:04.6
254
331
FR-1
7:49.3
29:10.0
 
332
Satsangi, Yamuna
 
7:49.4
29:10.1
255
333
Davis, Mackenzie
 
7:50.9
29:16.0
 
334
FR-1
7:51.5
29:18.1
256
335
FR-1
7:51.9
29:19.7
 
336
Kunshier, Alee
 
7:53.1
29:24.1
 
337
FR-1
7:53.3
29:24.9
257
338
Docter, Hanna
 
7:54.1
29:27.8
 
339
FR-1
7:55.5
29:32.9
258
340
Moulsoff, Maleta
 
7:56.6
29:36.9
 
341
Fusaro, Maxine
 
7:57.0
29:38.7
 
342
FR-1
7:57.1
29:39.0
259
343
SR-4
7:57.2
29:39.3
260
344
FR-1
7:58.6
29:44.6
261
345
Phillips, Sydney
 
7:58.9
29:45.5
 
346
SR-4
8:00.0
29:49.7
 
347
FR-1
8:00.3
29:50.9
 
348
McDevitt, Kiersten
 
8:01.6
29:55.7
 
349
Quast, Dani
 
8:02.1
29:57.4
 
350
FR-1
8:05.1
30:08.6
262
351
Truong, Anna
 
8:06.4
30:13.7
 
352
FR-1
8:08.0
30:19.7
263
353
FR-1
8:10.8
30:30.0
 
354
Keller, Anna
 
8:11.6
30:33.0
 
355
 
8:11.9
30:34.2
264
356
FR-1
8:12.0
30:34.6
265
357
FR-1
8:12.7
30:37.0
266
358
O'Connor, Quinn
 
8:16.7
30:52.1
 
359
FR-1
8:19.3
31:01.7
 
360
FR-1
8:20.1
31:04.6
267
361
Betts, Brenna
 
8:20.6
31:06.7
 
362
Oechler, Meredith
 
8:21.3
31:09.1
 
363
SO
8:22.2
31:12.7
268
364
FR-1
8:22.6
31:14.2
 
365
Weiler, Sam
 
8:25.0
31:22.8
 
366
FR-1
8:25.7
31:25.4
269
367
FR-1
8:30.0
31:41.8
270
368
FR-1
8:30.9
31:45.0
271
369
Johnson, Caitlin
 
8:31.0
31:45.5
 
370
SR-4
8:31.5
31:47.1
272
371
FR-1
8:32.6
31:51.2
273
372
Hatcher, Rachel
 
8:34.7
31:59.2
 
373
FR-1
8:35.6
32:02.6
274
374
Tsagaris, Cassy
 
8:38.1
32:11.9
 
375
Larsen, Bailey
 
8:42.8
32:29.4
 
376
JR-3
8:47.5
32:47.0
275
377
Weimer, Monika
 
8:54.9
33:14.6
 
378
SO-2
9:07.3
34:00.7
 
379
McManus, Robin
 
9:13.3
34:23.1
 
380
FR-1
9:15.7
34:32.2
 
381
SO-2
9:19.2
34:45.1
276
382
Smith, Lillian
 
9:22.7
34:58.3
 
383
FR-1
9:23.3
35:00.5
277
384
Markhardt, Britney
 
9:23.7
35:02.0
 
385
FR-1
9:29.4
35:23.2
278
386
FR-1
9:46.1
36:25.4
 
387
JR-3
9:52.6
36:49.8
279
388
FR-1
9:53.4
36:52.8
280
389
Valencia, Alexis
 
9:54.3
36:56.0
 
390
FR-1
9:56.4
37:03.9
281
391
FR-1
10:18.9
38:27.7
282
392
FR-1
11:23.4
42:28.1
283


Men's Maroon II (Division II) 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:11:53 26:22 48 4 5 7 10 22 28 102
2 UC San Diego 2:14:13 26:50 144 12 26 29 33 44 94 167
3 Central Missouri 2:14:14 26:50 163 9 11 14 56 73 96 110
4 Western Washington 2:14:45 26:57 187 13 35 39 41 59 129 144
5 Sioux Falls 2:14:10 26:50 240 1 2 17 83 137 145 194
6 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16:12 27:14 264 36 45 54 64 65 80 86
7 Minnesota-Duluth 2:16:10 27:14 281 16 48 55 57 105 119 132
8 Simon Fraser 2:16:20 27:16 286 19 43 61 62 101 106 128
9 Pittsburg St. 2:16:43 27:20 300 20 37 67 78 98 99 108
10 Minnesota State 2:17:09 27:25 353 23 40 47 100 143 168 214
11 Fort Hays St. 2:17:30 27:30 353 42 53 76 79 103 127 148
12 MSU-Moorhead 2:17:28 27:29 376 6 24 111 113 122 152 160
13 Black Hills St. 2:17:55 27:35 381 30 70 74 81 126 198 212
14 Colorado Mesa 2:17:59 27:35 398 31 32 87 114 134 147 209
15 Minnesota Running Club 2:17:50 27:34 403 18 21 85 130 149 153 156
16 Nebraska-Kearney 2:18:09 27:37 409 49 58 84 97 121 123 131
17 Oklahoma Baptist 2:17:55 27:35 418 8 50 60 139 161 166 191
18 Chadron State 2:18:27 27:41 428 27 71 77 118 135 183 185
19 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:19:19 27:51 485 25 82 95 107 176 178 181
20 Michigan Tech 2:19:21 27:52 502 15 90 115 124 158 169 177
21 Concordia-St. Paul 2:19:37 27:55 513 38 63 75 165 172 179 193
22 Northwest Nazarene 2:20:35 28:07 569 52 69 89 163 196 199 246
23 U-Mary 2:20:25 28:05 569 68 88 117 141 155 157 164
24 U of Manitoba 2:20:49 28:09 600 34 93 133 151 189 206 219
25 Wisconsin Track Club 2:21:43 28:20 666 46 92 173 175 180 186 201
26 Gillette 2:21:45 28:21 680 3 125 150 171 231    
27 Valley City State 2:24:57 28:59 855 51 184 190 203 227 245 261
28 Lawrence Tech 2:24:57 28:59 876 109 174 188 195 210 236 259
29 Missouri Western 2:25:16 29:03 893 112 182 187 204 208 223 233
30 South Dakota Mines 2:27:09 29:25 959 120 159 205 221 254    
31 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:27:34 29:30 968 72 197 218 225 256 265 278
32 ISU Running Club 2:27:13 29:26 999 140 192 211 213 243 258 275
33 Colo. Christian 2:27:28 29:29 1004 142 170 220 230 242 264 270
34 Lakehead University 2:31:00 30:12 1006 66 162 239 266 273 277  
35 Northern State 2:28:55 29:47 1010 116 146 237 244 267 280  
36 Stanislaus State 2:28:40 29:44 1040 104 215 229 240 252    
37 Dakota Wesleyan 2:30:02 30:00 1062 91 224 235 255 257    
38 Mill City Running 2:28:55 29:47 1067 138 226 228 234 241    
39 Dickinson St. 2:30:22 30:04 1110 136 222 248 251 253 263 268
40 SW Minnesota St. 2:31:27 30:17 1155 200 216 217 260 262    
41 Southwestern CC 2:31:02 30:12 1174 207 232 238 247 250 269 274
42 Waldorf 2:40:57 32:11 1186 154 202 271 276 283 284  
43 Minot State 2:51:37 34:19 1363 249 272 279 281 282    

Men's Maroon II (Division II) 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:07.9
25:30.5
1
2
SO-2
5:13.7
25:59.4
2
3
SO-2
5:14.2
26:01.8
3
4
Capra, Trevor
SR
Unattached
5:15.0
26:05.9
 
5
FR-1
5:15.4
26:08.1
4
6
SO-2
5:16.6
26:13.8
5
7
JR-3
5:18.1
26:21.4
6
8
JR-3
5:18.2
26:21.9
7
9
FR-1
5:18.3
26:22.2
8
10
Vodacek, John
 
Unattached
5:18.5
26:23.5
 
11
SR-4
5:18.6
26:23.8
9
12
SO-2
5:19.3
26:27.2
10
13
FR-1
5:19.6
26:28.8
11
14
Sage, Brendan
 
Run N Fun
5:20.0
26:30.9
 
15
SO-2
5:20.3
26:32.5
12
16
SR-4
5:20.4
26:32.9
13
17
FR-1
5:20.5
26:33.3
14
18
JR-3
5:20.7
26:34.3
15
19
SR-4
5:21.2
26:37.0
16
20
JR-3
5:21.3
26:37.5
17
21
Routhier, Nathan
 
5:21.6
26:38.7
18
22
JR-3
5:21.7
26:39.5
19
23
FR-1
5:22.0
26:40.6
20
24
Barrows, Ben
 
Unattached
5:22.0
26:40.7
 
25
Anderson, Alec
 
5:22.1
26:41.2
21
26
Schroeder, Nathan
 
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
5:22.1
26:41.3
 
27
JR-3
5:22.3
26:42.4
22
28
JR-3
5:22.4
26:42.7
23
29
SO-2
5:23.0
26:45.9
24
30
SR-4
5:23.3
26:47.4
25
31
JR-3
5:23.5
26:48.2
26
32
SO-2
5:23.7
26:49.2
27
33
SR-4
5:23.9
26:50.2
28
34
JR-3
5:24.0
26:50.8
29
35
 
5:24.4
26:52.7
30
36
SR-4
5:24.4
26:52.7
31
37
JR-3
5:24.8
26:54.9
32
38
FR-1
5:25.3
26:57.1
33
39
Yussuf, Abduselam
 
5:25.3
26:57.2
34
40
JR-3
5:25.4
26:57.7
35
41
SR-4
5:25.4
26:57.9
36
42
JR-3
5:25.7
26:59.0
37
43
SO-2
5:25.7
26:59.1
38
44
SO-2
5:25.7
26:59.1
39
45
SO-2
5:25.7
26:59.2
40
46
FR-1
5:25.9
27:00.2
41
47
FR-1
5:26.8
27:04.4
42
48
SR-4
5:26.9
27:05.3
43
49
SR-4
5:26.9
27:05.3
44
50
SR-4
5:27.0
27:05.6
45
51
Kuik, Matthew
 
5:27.1
27:05.9
46
52
JR-3
5:27.3
27:06.9
47
53
JR-3
5:27.3
27:06.9
48
54
Kurak, Reed
 
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
5:27.5
27:08.2
 
55
Miller, Timothy
 
5:27.8
27:09.5
 
56
SR-4
5:27.8
27:09.5
49
57
SO-2
5:27.9
27:10.3
50
58
SR-4
5:28.1
27:11.1
51
59
SO-2
5:28.2
27:11.6
52
60
JR-3
5:28.3
27:12.3
53
61
JR-3
5:28.4
27:12.8
54
62
JR-3
5:28.6
27:13.5
55
63
SR-4
5:28.6
27:13.8
56
64
JR-3
5:28.7
27:14.1
57
65
SO-2
5:28.9
27:14.9
58
66
SR-4
5:29.0
27:15.4
59
67
JR-3
5:29.0
27:15.7
60
68
SR-4
5:29.4
27:17.6
61
69
JR-3
5:30.4
27:22.5
62
70
JR-3
5:31.0
27:25.7
63
71
SO-2
5:31.3
27:27.2
64
72
SO-2
5:31.7
27:28.8
65
73
Patterson, Derek
SO
5:32.0
27:30.5
66
74
SO-2
5:32.0
27:30.7
67
75
JR-3
5:32.1
27:30.8
68
76
SR-4
5:32.1
27:30.8
69
77
 
5:32.1
27:31.1
70
78
SR-4
5:32.2
27:31.5
71
79
SR-4
5:32.7
27:34.1
72
80
FR-1
5:32.9
27:34.7
73
81
 
5:33.0
27:35.6
74
82
SO-2
5:33.3
27:36.7
75
83
SO-2
5:33.3
27:37.1
76
84
SR-4
5:33.5
27:37.8
77
85
Auch, Alexander
 
UNA-South Dakota St.
5:33.6
27:38.3
 
86
SO-2
5:33.7
27:39.1
78
87
JR-3
5:33.8
27:39.4
79
88
JR-3
5:33.9
27:39.7
80
89
 
5:34.2
27:41.3
81
90
SR-4
5:34.3
27:41.7
82
91
JR-3
5:34.3
27:41.7
83
92
SR-4
5:34.4
27:42.5
84
93
Nelson, Andrew
 
5:34.9
27:44.7
85
94
JR-3
5:34.9
27:45.1
86
95
SO-2
5:35.0
27:45.5
87
96
JR-3
5:35.1
27:45.8
 
97
JR-3
5:35.2
27:46.6
88
98
JR-3
5:35.5
27:48.1
89
99
JR-3
5:35.6
27:48.3
90
100
SR-4
5:35.6
27:48.5
91
101
Danielson, Connor
SR
Unattached
5:35.8
27:49.4
 
102
Dado, Kevin
 
5:35.9
27:49.7
92
103
Berube, Simon
 
5:36.2
27:51.2
93
104
JR-3
5:36.3
27:51.7
94
105
SR-4
5:36.5
27:53.0
95
106
SR-4
5:36.5
27:53.0
96
107
FR-1
5:36.6
27:53.2
97
108
SR-4
5:36.7
27:53.6
98
109
SR-4
5:36.7
27:53.7
99
110
SO-2
5:36.8
27:54.4
100
111
FR-1
5:37.0
27:55.2
101
112
SO-2
5:37.0
27:55.3
102
113
FR-1
5:37.4
27:57.4
103
114
SR-4
5:37.7
27:58.8
104
115
SR-4
5:37.8
27:59.1
105
116
FR-1
5:37.8
27:59.3
106
117
SR-4
5:37.9
27:59.7
107
118
FR-1
5:37.9
28:00.0
108
119
SR
5:38.0
28:00.4
109
120
JR-3
5:38.6
28:03.2
110
121
FR-1
5:38.6
28:03.4
111
122
FR-1
5:38.6
28:03.5
112
123
SO-2
5:38.8
28:04.4
 
124
FR-1
5:39.1
28:05.9
113
125
SO-2
5:39.3
28:07.0
114
126
FR-1
5:39.4
28:07.5
115
127
Gallagher, Jacob
 
Run N Fun
5:39.5
28:07.6
 
128
JR-3
5:39.5
28:07.8
116
129
SR-4
5:39.5
28:07.9
117
130
SR-4
5:39.7
28:08.7
118
131
SO-2
5:39.8
28:09.1
119
132
JR-3
5:39.8
28:09.2
120
133
SR-4
5:39.9
28:09.6
121
134
FR-1
5:40.2
28:11.4
122
135
FR-1
5:40.3
28:11.6
123
136
SR-4
5:40.4
28:12.0
124
137
Lawson, Nick
SR
Unattached
5:40.4
28:12.1
 
138
FR-1
5:40.7
28:13.7
125
139
 
5:40.9
28:14.6
126
140
FR-1
5:40.9
28:14.7
127
141
JR-3
5:41.0
28:15.4
128
142
SO-2
5:41.1
28:15.6
129
143
FR-1
5:41.3
28:16.6
 
144
Hanson, Sam
 
5:41.3
28:16.7
130
145
SO-2
5:41.3
28:16.9
131
146
SR-4
5:41.4
28:17.1
132
147
SO-2
5:41.4
28:17.1
 
148
Kornelson, Deric
 
5:41.5
28:17.7
133
149
JR-3
5:41.7
28:18.5
 
150
SO-2
5:41.8
28:19.0
 
151
JR-3
5:41.9
28:19.6
134
152
JR-3
5:41.9
28:19.7
 
153
SR-4
5:42.0
28:20.0
 
154
SO-2
5:42.0
28:20.2
 
155
FR-1
5:42.0
28:20.3
135
156
 
5:42.0
28:20.4
136
157
SO-2
5:42.2
28:21.3
137
158
Stimson, Ronnie
 
Mill City Running
5:42.5
28:22.8
138
159
FR-1
5:42.5
28:22.8
139
160
FR-1
5:42.6
28:23.1
 
161
Hebior, Jacob
SO
5:42.8
28:24.0
140
162
SO-2
5:42.8
28:24.1
141
163
JR-3
5:43.0
28:25.2
142
164
FR-1
5:43.2
28:26.3
143
165
JR-3
5:43.3
28:26.5
144
166
SO-2
5:43.3
28:26.6
145
167
FR-1
5:43.5
28:27.5
146
168
FR-1
5:43.6
28:28.1
147
169
SO-2
5:43.6
28:28.3
148
170
Nelson, Ryley
 
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
5:43.8
28:28.9
 
171
Galley, Jace
 
5:43.9
28:29.4
149
172
SR-4
5:43.9
28:29.8
 
173
Schwinghamer, Michael
 
UNA-South Dakota St.
5:44.0
28:30.3
 
174
FR-1
5:44.2
28:31.1
150
175
Orput, JJ
 
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
5:44.3
28:31.6
 
176
Baraka, Alain
 
5:44.3
28:31.8
151
177
FR-1
5:44.5
28:32.4
152
178
SO-2
5:44.6
28:32.9
 
179
Genteman, Jared
 
5:44.8
28:34.0
153
180
SR-4
5:45.1
28:35.4
154
181
FR-1
5:45.2
28:36.0
155
182
Klitzke, Henry
 
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
5:45.2
28:36.1
 
183
Zenk, Shamus
 
5:45.2
28:36.3
156
184
SO-2
5:45.4
28:36.9
157
185
JR-3
5:45.5
28:37.8
 
186
Ward, Aaron
SR
Unattached
5:45.7
28:38.5
 
187
SO-2
5:45.9
28:39.5
158
188
SO-2
5:46.2
28:41.2
159
189
SO-2
5:46.3
28:41.5
 
190
FR-1
5:46.6
28:43.0
 
191
JR-3
5:46.6
28:43.2
 
192
FR-1
5:46.6
28:43.3
160
193
FR-1
5:46.7
28:43.4
 
194
FR-1
5:46.8
28:44.3
161
195
Kirwin, Sam
SR
5:46.9
28:44.4
162
196
FR-1
5:46.9
28:44.5
163
197
SO-2
5:46.9
28:44.8
164
198
SO-2
5:47.1
28:45.6
165
199
FR-1
5:47.1
28:45.7
166
200
Danielson, Clay
 
UNA-Northern State
5:47.1
28:45.7
 
201
FR-1
5:47.2
28:46.0
167
202
FR-1
5:47.6
28:48.2
168
203
FR-1
5:47.8
28:48.9
169
204
SO-2
5:48.0
28:49.9
170
205
SO-2
5:48.1
28:50.3
171
206
SO-2
5:48.2
28:50.8
172
207
JR-3
5:48.2
28:50.8
 
208
Routhier, Evan
 
5:48.2
28:50.9
173
209
Johnson, Evan
 
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
5:48.5
28:52.3
 
210
FR-1
5:49.0
28:54.9
 
211
SR
5:49.2
28:56.1
174
212
Prazich, Jack
 
5:49.4
28:56.9
175
213
FR-1
5:49.6
28:58.0
176
214
FR-1
5:49.8
28:59.2
177
215
JR-3
5:50.0
29:00.1
178
216
SO-2
5:50.1
29:00.3
 
217
SO-2
5:50.1
29:00.3
179
218
Hessini, Andre
 
5:50.1
29:00.4
180
219
SO-2
5:50.3
29:01.4
 
220
FR-1
5:50.5
29:02.6
181
221
FR-1
5:50.6
29:02.8
182
222
SR-4
5:50.6
29:03.0
183
223
FR-1
5:50.9
29:04.5
 
224
JR-3
5:51.2
29:05.9
184
225
SO-2
5:51.3
29:06.6
185
226
Kohl, Evan
 
5:51.5
29:07.3
186
227
SO-2
5:51.5
29:07.3
 
228
FR-1
5:51.8
29:08.9
187
229
Osowski, keith
FR
Unattached
5:52.0
29:09.8
 
230
JR
5:52.0
29:09.9
188
231
Boyd, Connor
 
5:52.3
29:11.2
189
232
FR-1
5:52.5
29:12.6
 
233
SO-2
5:52.6
29:12.8
190
234
SO-2
5:52.7
29:13.6
 
235
JR-3
5:52.8
29:13.9
191
236
Ryan, Matt
SO
5:52.8
29:14.1
192
237
SO-2
5:52.9
29:14.2
 
238
SO-2
5:52.9
29:14.2
193
239
SO-2
5:53.1
29:15.5
194
240
FR-1
5:53.2
29:16.1
 
241
FR-1
5:53.3
29:16.2
 
242
Krug, Evan
 
Unattached
5:53.3
29:16.6
 
243
SR
5:53.5
29:17.5
195
244
FR-1
5:53.6
29:18.0
 
245
SR-4
5:53.6
29:18.1
 
246
Goetz, Josh
 
5:54.0
29:20.1
 
247
SO-2
5:54.1
29:20.2
196
248
SO-2
5:54.1
29:20.5
197
249
JR-3
5:54.3
29:21.5
 
250
 
5:54.5
29:22.2
198
251
FR-1
5:54.7
29:23.1
 
252
Erber, Jonathan
SR
Run N Fun
5:54.9
29:24.1
 
253
Lattimore, Ben
 
5:55.1
29:25.2
 
254
SR-4
5:55.1
29:25.5
199
255
FR-1
5:55.3
29:26.3
200
256
Gozum, Gabriel
 
5:55.4
29:26.8
201
257
SO-2
5:55.5
29:27.3
202
258
SO-2
5:55.6
29:27.7
 
259
FR-1
5:55.7
29:28.3
 
260
FR-1
5:55.9
29:29.2
203
261
SO-2
5:55.9
29:29.2
 
262
SR-4
5:55.9
29:29.2
 
263
SO-2
5:56.0
29:29.6
204
264
FR-1
5:56.1
29:30.5
205
265
Zastrow, Will
 
5:56.2
29:30.6
 
266
Smith, Jacob
 
5:56.2
29:31.0
206
267
SO-2
5:56.3
29:31.2
207
268
FR-1
5:56.4
29:31.7
208
269
JR-3
5:56.5
29:32.1
209
270
JR
5:56.8
29:34.0
210
271
Schrantz, Will
JR
5:56.9
29:34.4
211
272
Lorimer, Alec
 
5:57.0
29:34.7
 
273
 
5:57.0
29:35.0
212
274
Diedrich, Ryan
 
5:57.1
29:35.4
 
275
Hornyak, Cody
 
5:57.2
29:35.9
213
276
JR-3
5:57.3
29:36.4
214
277
JR-3
5:57.4
29:36.6
215
278
SO-2
5:57.4
29:36.8
 
279
SR-4
5:57.6
29:37.8
 
280
Warwick, Colin
 
5:57.7
29:38.4
 
281
Jones, Brett
 
5:57.7
29:38.5
 
282
JR-3
5:57.8
29:38.6
216
283
FR-1
5:57.8
29:38.7
217
284
SO-2
5:58.2
29:40.5
218
285
Bulloch, Patrique
 
5:58.2
29:40.9
219
286
 
5:58.7
29:43.4
 
287
SO-2
5:59.1
29:45.1
220
288
SR-4
5:59.2
29:45.6
 
289
Karl, Tyler
 
UNA-Concordia-St. Paul
5:59.6
29:47.5
 
290
Desrochers, Quinn
 
6:00.2
29:50.5
 
291
FR-1
6:00.3
29:51.3
221
292
FR-1
6:00.4
29:51.6
 
293
Kipkemboi, Rehno
 
6:00.6
29:52.7
 
294
FR-1
6:00.7
29:53.1
 
295
SO-2
6:00.8
29:53.8
 
296
FR-1
6:00.8
29:53.8
222
297
FR-1
6:00.9
29:54.0
223
298
FR-1
6:01.1
29:55.0
 
299
SR-4
6:01.4
29:56.6
224
300
FR-1
6:01.5
29:57.0
225
301
SR-4
6:01.6
29:57.6
 
302
Burns, Pat
 
Mill City Running
6:01.7
29:58.2
226
303
JR-3
6:01.7
29:58.3
227
304
Dill, Joe
 
6:02.1
30:00.0
 
305
Wood, Michael
 
6:02.3
30:01.1
 
306
Reichenberger, Jeremy
 
Mill City Running
6:02.5
30:02.2
228
307
Boekelheide, Derek
 
UNA-South Dakota St.
6:02.7
30:02.9
 
308
JR-3
6:02.8
30:03.6
 
309
FR-1
6:03.0
30:04.4
229
310
SO-2
6:03.2
30:05.5
230
311
Sargent, Cole
 
UNA-South Dakota St.
6:03.5
30:06.9
 
312
SO-2
6:03.7
30:08.1
231
313
SO-2
6:04.0
30:09.4
232
314
SO-2
6:04.0
30:09.5
 
315
SO-2
6:04.2
30:10.7
233
316
Swim, Paul
 
Mill City Running
6:04.3
30:11.0
234
317
SO-2
6:04.3
30:11.0
235
318
JR-3
6:04.4
30:11.7
 
319
SR
6:04.5
30:12.3
236
320
SR-4
6:04.6
30:12.4
237
321
FR-1
6:05.1
30:14.8
 
322
SO-2
6:05.1
30:15.2
238
323
MacIntosh, Connor
SO
6:05.5
30:16.9
239
324
FR-1
6:05.6
30:17.6
 
325
FR-1
6:05.8
30:18.6
240
326
Clark, Harrison
SR
Mill City Running
6:06.4
30:21.6
241
327
FR-1
6:06.7
30:23.1
242
328
FR-1
6:06.8
30:23.3
 
329
SO-2
6:07.0
30:24.7
 
330
Mather, Michael
SO
6:07.1
30:25.0
243
331
JR-3
6:07.2
30:25.4
244
332
Brey, Sam
 
6:07.4
30:26.5
 
333
SO-2
6:07.4
30:26.6
 
334
FR-1
6:07.6
30:27.6
245
335
FR-1
6:07.7
30:28.1
 
336
FR-1
6:08.2
30:30.5
 
337
Peters, Daniel
 
Unattached
6:08.3
30:31.0
 
338
SO-2
6:08.3
30:31.2
246
339
FR-1
6:08.4
30:31.7
247
340
FR-1
6:08.6
30:32.6
 
341
Oltman, Izak
 
6:08.8
30:33.6
 
342
 
6:09.1
30:34.7
248
343
Bailey, Josh
 
6:09.1
30:34.8
 
344
JR-3
6:09.1
30:35.1
249
345
FR-1
6:09.2
30:35.4
250
346
FR-1
6:09.9
30:38.7
 
347
 
6:10.2
30:40.5
251
348
FR-1
6:10.5
30:42.1
252
349
FR-1
6:10.6
30:42.6
 
350
SO-2
6:11.0
30:44.3
 
351
FR-1
6:11.1
30:45.0
 
352
FR-1
6:12.2
30:50.3
 
353
 
6:12.8
30:53.2
253
354
SO-2
6:13.6
30:57.4
254
355
FR-1
6:14.0
30:59.2
 
356
FR-1
6:14.3
31:00.8
 
357
FR-1
6:14.6
31:02.1
255
358
SO-2
6:14.6
31:02.2
256
359
JR-3
6:14.9
31:03.9
257
360
Allen, Andrew
SO
6:15.1
31:04.9
258
361
FR-1
6:15.7
31:07.9
 
362
Fleuchaus, Robert
 
Unattached
6:15.9
31:08.8
 
363
Warning, Isaiah
JR
Unattached
6:16.8
31:13.3
 
364
FR-1
6:16.9
31:13.7
 
365
Reiners, Jake
 
6:17.1
31:14.7
 
366
Towianski, Alex
SO
6:17.5
31:16.7
259
367
FR-1
6:17.7
31:17.6
260
368
benz, garrett
SR
Unattached
6:18.0
31:19.0
 
369
JR-3
6:18.1
31:19.7
261
370
SO-2
6:18.6
31:22.0
 
371
Cummings, Payton
 
6:19.4
31:25.9
 
372
SR-4
6:19.5
31:26.4
262
373
JR
6:20.0
31:29.0
 
374
 
6:20.2
31:30.1
263
375
Ince, Duncan
 
6:20.3
31:30.4
 
376
FR-1
6:20.3
31:30.5
264
377
FR-1
6:20.8
31:33.1
 
378
Overfors, Sam
 
6:20.9
31:33.5
 
379
FR-1
6:21.0
31:34.3
 
380
FR-1
6:21.4
31:36.3
265
381
Mann, Taij
FR
6:21.5
31:36.5
266
382
SR-4
6:22.7
31:42.6
267
383
FR-1
6:23.9
31:48.3
 
384
Berens, Scott
 
6:24.9
31:53.3
 
385
 
6:25.4
31:56.0
268
386
FR-1
6:25.9
31:58.4
 
387
Olson, Justus
 
6:26.7
32:02.6
 
388
FR-1
6:27.6
32:06.9
269
389
FR-1
6:27.6
32:07.0
 
390
SR
6:28.0
32:08.7
 
391
VanKeulen, Chase
SR
Unattached
6:28.5
32:11.3
 
392
SO-2
6:30.4
32:20.6
270
393
Land, Matt
 
6:30.6
32:21.6
 
394
Harting, Mark
SO
6:31.1
32:24.4
 
395
Grossi, Nick
 
6:31.6
32:26.6
 
396
JR-3
6:32.1
32:29.1
271
397
JR-3
6:32.5
32:31.2
 
398
SR
6:33.6
32:36.5
 
399
Schwinghamer, John
 
UNA-South Dakota St.
6:33.8
32:37.8
 
400
JR-3
6:34.0
32:38.8
 
401
SR-4
6:34.6
32:41.9
272
402
Dejong, Matt
 
6:35.0
32:43.9
 
403
Moreau, Louis
FR
6:36.6
32:51.8
273
404
SO-2
6:37.3
32:54.9
274
405
Hammer, Daniel
 
6:37.9
32:57.9
275
406
Wiens, Jared
 
6:39.7
33:07.1
 
407
Palmer, Levi
 
6:41.8
33:17.6
 
408
SR-4
6:43.1
33:23.8
276
409
Schuetz, Noah
 
6:44.9
33:32.7
 
410
Sprenger, Benjamin
 
6:47.0
33:43.6
 
411
Hrubecky, Jacob
 
6:47.8
33:47.4
 
412
Jackler, Bryan
 
6:48.4
33:50.2
 
413
FR-1
6:49.4
33:55.5
 
414
Brown, Cole
SO
Unattached
6:50.0
33:58.4
 
415
SR
6:50.1
33:58.9
 
416
Henderson, Bennett
 
6:51.2
34:04.1
 
417
Underhill, Henry
 
6:52.8
34:12.1
 
418
SR-4
6:55.2
34:23.9
 
419
Fogarty, Michael
 
6:55.7
34:26.5
 
420
Parker, Sam
SO
6:57.7
34:36.6
 
421
Gordon, Jefferson
FR
6:57.8
34:37.0
277
422
FR-1
7:00.3
34:49.3
278
423
Gill, Evan
 
7:02.6
35:00.9
 
424
FR-1
7:02.9
35:02.5
 
425
Hickok, David
 
7:04.2
35:08.8
 
426
Lu, Wally
 
7:08.8
35:32.0
 
427
SO-2
7:09.0
35:32.9
279
428
Otto, Kienan
 
7:09.2
35:33.6
 
429
Feldman, Jonathan
 
7:09.5
35:35.0
 
430
Wagner, Daniel
 
7:09.9
35:37.3
 
431
Wagner, Ethan
 
7:12.9
35:52.1
 
432
SO-2
7:14.1
35:58.2
280
433
FR-1
7:17.4
36:14.6
 
434
FR-1
7:19.0
36:22.5
 
435
SO-2
7:19.2
36:23.3
281
436
JR-3
7:19.4
36:24.7
282
437
Henderson, Carl
 
7:23.4
36:44.5
 
438
Pfeffer, Jimmy
JR
Unattached
7:24.2
36:48.2
 
439
JR-3
7:26.8
37:01.4
283
440
Paul, Lester
 
Unattached
7:26.9
37:01.8
 
441
Gleason, Raleigh
 
7:27.1
37:02.8
 
442
JR-3
7:44.7
38:30.3
284
443
Tuttrup, Carson
 
7:53.3
39:13.0
 
444
Wahlback, Peter
 
8:00.4
39:48.4
 
445
Hedberg, Jack
 
9:14.9
45:58.8
 
446
Roehl, Camron
 
UNA-North Dakota State
13:28.7
1:07:00.5
 
447
Louiselle, Joe
 
UNA-North Dakota State
13:37.4
1:07:43.9
 


Men's Maroon III (Division III) 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:21:53 28:22 35 2 5 7 10 11 12 13
2 North Iowa Area CC 2:24:27 28:53 80 1 6 22 24 27 32 36
3 Hawkeye CC 2:25:17 29:03 83 14 15 16 17 21 25 33
4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:26:14 29:14 91 4 8 19 29 31 35 43
5 Hamline 2:28:07 29:37 117 3 18 28 30 38 46 47
6 Webster 2:31:14 30:14 150 20 23 26 40 41 42 45
7 Wis.-River Falls 2:32:49 30:33 163 9 34 37 39 44 48 49

Men's Maroon III (Division III) 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:27.3
27:07.2
1
2
FR-1
5:35.8
27:49.4
2
3
JR-3
5:38.4
28:02.2
3
4
FR-1
5:39.5
28:07.9
4
5
FR-1
5:40.6
28:13.4
5
6
SO-2
5:43.3
28:26.5
6
7
JR-3
5:43.8
28:29.0
7
8
JR-3
5:45.5
28:37.4
8
9
JR-3
5:45.8
28:39.3
9
10
FR-1
5:45.9
28:39.5
10
11
FR-1
5:46.4
28:42.2
11
12
JR-3
5:46.9
28:44.7
12
13
FR-1
5:47.2
28:46.1
13
14
FR-1
5:48.4
28:51.9
14
15
SR-4
5:48.6
28:52.9
 
16
FR-1
5:50.0
28:59.9
15
17
FR-1
5:50.4
29:01.9
16
18
FR-1
5:50.5
29:02.4
17
19
FR-1
5:51.6
29:07.9
18
20
FR-1
5:52.0
29:10.0
 
21
FR-1
5:52.0
29:10.1
19
22
SR-4
5:54.3
29:21.2
20
23
FR-1
5:54.4
29:21.8
21
24
SO-2
5:55.0
29:24.9
22
25
SR-4
5:56.5
29:32.5
23
26
FR-1
5:56.7
29:33.2
24
27
FR-1
5:59.5
29:47.0
25
28
SR-4
6:00.7
29:53.1
26
29
SO-2
6:01.2
29:55.9
27
30
SR-4
6:01.8
29:58.8
28
31
SR-4
6:02.4
30:01.8
29
32
SO-2
6:03.2
30:05.5
 
33
SR-4
6:03.3
30:06.1
30
34
FR-1
6:04.2
30:10.4
 
35
FR-1
6:05.6
30:17.7
31
36
FR-1
6:07.1
30:25.0
 
37
FR-1
6:08.2
30:30.4
32
38
JR-3
6:08.4
30:31.4
 
39
FR-1
6:08.6
30:32.4
33
40
FR-1
6:09.9
30:39.0
34
41
SR-4
6:10.7
30:42.7
35
42
FR-1
6:11.9
30:48.9
36
43
FR-1
6:12.5
30:51.7
37
44
JR-3
6:12.7
30:52.9
38
45
JR-3
6:16.1
31:09.8
39
46
SR-4
6:16.4
31:11.4
40
47
SO-2
6:17.3
31:15.8
41
48
SR-4
6:18.0
31:19.0
42
49
SO-2
6:19.9
31:28.4
43
50
FR-1
6:20.0
31:29.3
44
51
FR-1
6:20.2
31:30.0
 
52
FR-1
6:22.6
31:42.2
 
53
FR-1
6:23.6
31:47.0
45
54
SR-4
6:25.3
31:55.3
 
55
FR-1
6:28.5
32:11.3
 
56
FR-1
6:31.8
32:27.8
46
57
FR-1
6:32.0
32:28.7
 
58
SR-4
6:33.0
32:33.8
47
59
FR-1
6:35.3
32:45.2
 
60
FR-1
6:43.2
33:24.7
48
61
FR-1
6:43.6
33:26.6
 
62
FR-1
6:45.5
33:36.1
49
63
SO-2
6:45.9
33:38.1
 
64
JR-3
6:49.6
33:56.2
 
65
FR-1
6:51.1
34:03.9
 
66
FR-1
6:56.0
34:28.0
 
67
FR-1
6:57.8
34:36.9
 
68
SR-4
6:57.9
34:37.7
 
69
JR-3
7:04.5
35:10.4
 
70
FR-1
7:07.8
35:26.9
 
71
SO-2
7:10.2
35:38.8
 
72
FR-1
7:12.1
35:48.1
 
73
FR-1
7:49.5
38:53.9
 
74
FR-1
9:36.0
47:43.7
 
75
FR-1
10:06.6
50:16.0
 


Merrill Fischbein Men's Gold (Division I) 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Colorado St. 2:06:54 25:22 47 1 8 10 11 17 27 28
2 Michigan State 2:07:16 25:27 55 4 5 6 14 26 30 31
3 UCLA 2:07:37 25:31 63 2 3 16 18 24 33 38
4 Minnesota 2:10:14 26:02 135 13 21 25 29 47 59 62
5 San Francisco 2:10:06 26:01 141 7 9 36 41 48 54 56
6 Navy 2:10:37 26:07 145 15 19 32 34 45 52 72
7 Duke 2:12:22 26:28 197 20 35 42 49 51 55 63
8 South Dakota St. 2:14:06 26:49 244 12 22 60 73 77 91 100
9 Drake 2:15:02 27:00 274 37 44 46 68 79 98 99
10 Wyoming 2:15:56 27:11 289 23 40 65 78 83 97 104
11 South Dakota 2:16:09 27:13 299 43 53 57 64 82 88 92
12 Arizona State 2:17:00 27:24 327 39 61 71 75 81 86  
13 North Dakota State 2:17:14 27:26 332 50 66 67 69 80 87 93
14 Toledo 2:18:38 27:43 371 58 70 74 84 85 89 94
15 IPFW 2:23:28 28:41 458 76 90 95 96 101 102 103

Merrill Fischbein Men's Gold (Division I) 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:00.1
24:52.0
1
2
SO-2
5:02.3
25:03.0
2
3
JR-3
5:02.6
25:04.4
3
4
SR-4
5:03.2
25:07.3
4
5
SR-4
5:04.3
25:12.7
5
6
SO-2
5:04.8
25:15.2
6
7
SR-4
5:05.0
25:16.1
7
8
JR-3
5:05.5
25:18.6
8
9
SR-4
5:06.1
25:21.7
9
10
JR-3
5:07.2
25:27.1
10
11
SR-4
5:07.6
25:29.4
11
12
SO-2
5:08.2
25:32.0
12
13
SR-4
5:09.4
25:37.9
13
14
JR-3
5:09.9
25:40.5
14
15
SR-4
5:10.2
25:42.0
15
16
JR-3
5:10.7
25:44.8
16
17
SR-4
5:11.2
25:47.2
17
18
SR-4
5:11.5
25:48.4
18
19
SO-2
5:11.7
25:49.4
19
20
JR-3
5:11.8
25:50.0
20
21
SR-4
5:12.3
25:52.5
21
22
JR-3
5:12.4
25:53.2
22
23
SO-2
5:12.8
25:55.1
23
24
SR-4
5:13.2
25:56.9
24
25
SR-4
5:13.4
25:58.1
25
26
SO-2
5:14.0
26:00.9
26
27
SO-2
5:14.0
26:01.0
27
28
SO-2
5:14.5
26:03.6
28
29
FR-1
5:14.7
26:04.3
29
30
FR-1
5:15.3
26:07.2
30
31
FR-1
5:15.4
26:07.8
31
32
SR-4
5:15.9
26:10.4
32
33
SR-4
5:16.0
26:10.9
33
34
JR-3
5:16.3
26:12.5
 
35
Kassim, Ayus
 
Unattached
5:16.7
26:14.3
 
36
SO-2
5:16.9
26:15.6
34
37
FR-1
5:17.0
26:15.8
35
38
JR-3
5:17.2
26:16.7
36
39
JR-3
5:17.3
26:17.5
37
40
FR-1
5:18.1
26:21.3
38
41
SO-2
5:18.6
26:23.8
 
42
JR-3
5:18.7
26:24.5
39
43
JR-3
5:18.8
26:25.0
 
44
SO-2
5:19.0
26:26.0
40
45
SR-4
5:19.1
26:26.4
 
46
JR-3
5:19.4
26:28.0
41
47
JR-3
5:19.9
26:30.4
 
48
JR-3
5:20.4
26:32.6
42
49
FR-1
5:20.4
26:32.6
43
50
FR-1
5:20.9
26:35.5
44
51
FR-1
5:21.6
26:38.6
 
52
SO-2
5:21.8
26:39.7
45
53
SO-2
5:21.9
26:40.3
46
54
Lucas, Hunter
 
UNA-Minnesota
5:22.1
26:41.4
 
55
FR-1
5:22.1
26:41.4
47
56
Mather, Micah
 
Unattached
5:22.2
26:41.7
 
57
FR-1
5:22.3
26:42.2
 
58
FR-1
5:22.4
26:42.9
 
59
JR-3
5:22.7
26:44.1
48
60
SO-2
5:23.8
26:49.9
49
61
FR-1
5:24.1
26:51.2
 
62
JR-3
5:24.4
26:52.9
50
63
FR-1
5:24.6
26:53.7
51
64
JR-3
5:25.3
26:57.3
52
65
FR-1
5:25.5
26:58.1
53
66
SO-2
5:25.8
26:59.5
54
67
SR-4
5:25.8
26:59.8
55
68
FR-1
5:26.4
27:02.7
56
69
JR-3
5:26.5
27:03.3
57
70
JR-3
5:26.9
27:05.3
58
71
SO-2
5:27.7
27:09.0
59
72
FR-1
5:28.0
27:10.4
60
73
FR-1
5:28.0
27:10.5
 
74
FR-1
5:28.0
27:10.6
61
75
SO-2
5:28.0
27:10.8
62
76
SO-2
5:28.1
27:11.0
 
77
SR-4
5:28.6
27:13.7
63
78
FR-1
5:29.5
27:17.9
 
79
SO-2
5:29.9
27:20.1
 
80
FR-1
5:30.5
27:23.1
 
81
SR-4
5:30.5
27:23.2
64
82
SO-2
5:30.8
27:24.5
65
83
SR-4
5:31.0
27:25.3
66
84
SR-4
5:31.0
27:25.7
67
85
SO-2
5:31.3
27:26.8
68
86
JR-3
5:31.3
27:27.1
69
87
SO-2
5:31.3
27:27.1
70
88
JR-3
5:31.8
27:29.5
71
89
FR-1
5:32.5
27:33.1
72
90
SO-2
5:32.8
27:34.3
73
91
SR-4
5:33.5
27:37.8
74
92
FR-1
5:33.8
27:39.3
 
93
FR-1
5:33.8
27:39.6
 
94
FR-1
5:33.9
27:39.7
 
95
FR-1
5:35.2
27:46.6
 
96
SO-2
5:35.6
27:48.2
 
97
FR-1
5:36.1
27:50.8
75
98
SO-2
5:36.3
27:51.9
76
99
SO-2
5:36.5
27:52.6
 
100
JR-3
5:36.9
27:55.0
 
101
JR-3
5:37.3
27:56.6
77
102
FR-1
5:37.4
27:57.2
78
103
SO-2
5:38.4
28:02.5
79
104
FR-1
5:38.6
28:03.1
80
105
FR-1
5:39.0
28:05.4
81
106
JR-3
5:40.5
28:12.6
82
107
Macintosh, Jordan
 
UNA-Minnesota
5:40.6
28:13.0
 
108
JR-3
5:40.6
28:13.2
83
109
SR-4
5:40.7
28:13.7
84
110
FR-1
5:40.8
28:14.2
85
111
JR-3
5:41.6
28:18.2
86
112
SO-2
5:41.7
28:18.5
87
113
FR-1
5:41.7
28:18.8
 
114
JR-3
5:41.9
28:19.9
88
115
SO-2
5:42.0
28:20.4
 
116
JR-3
5:43.1
28:25.6
89
117
SR-4
5:43.1
28:25.7
90
118
FR-1
5:44.0
28:29.9
91
119
JR-3
5:44.3
28:31.7
92
120
JR-3
5:45.1
28:35.6
 
121
FR-1
5:45.2
28:35.9
 
122
FR-1
5:46.1
28:40.6
93
123
JR-3
5:46.3
28:41.6
94
124
FR-1
5:46.6
28:43.0
 
125
SO-2
5:48.2
28:50.8
95
126
SR-4
5:48.8
28:53.9
96
127
FR-1
5:49.4
28:57.2
 
128
FR-1
5:51.8
29:09.1
 
129
FR-1
5:51.9
29:09.6
 
130
JR-3
5:52.5
29:12.6
97
131
SO-2
5:53.1
29:15.5
98
132
FR-1
5:53.5
29:17.5
99
133
FR-1
5:53.6
29:18.1
100
134
FR-1
5:54.5
29:22.1
 
135
Morrison, Joe
 
UNA-Minnesota
5:55.0
29:25.0
 
136
JR-3
5:55.3
29:26.5
101
137
FR-1
5:55.7
29:28.5
 
138
SO-2
5:56.8
29:33.8
 
139
FR-1
5:58.3
29:41.0
 
140
FR-1
5:58.7
29:43.1
102
141
SO-2
6:02.3
30:01.0
103
142
SO-2
6:04.5
30:12.0
 
143
SO-2
6:06.6
30:22.3
 
144
SO-2
6:14.3
31:01.0
 
145
JR-3
6:14.7
31:02.7
 
146
JR-3
6:21.6
31:37.2
 
147
Thomas, Phil
SR
6:36.7
32:52.4
104