Midwest Conference Cross Country Championship
October 27, 2018
Foss Park
3124 Argonne Drive
North Chicago, WI
Men Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornell College | 2:08:45 | 25:45 | 36 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 23 | 27 |
2 | Grinnell | 2:13:18 | 26:39 | 74 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 28 | 33 |
3 | Lake Forest | 2:13:25 | 26:41 | 96 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 29 | 39 | 41 | 47 |
4 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 2:15:14 | 27:02 | 104 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 24 | 31 | 36 | 42 |
5 | Lawrence | 2:13:50 | 26:46 | 115 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 30 | 50 | 52 | 54 |
6 | St. Norbert | 2:16:58 | 27:23 | 147 | 14 | 22 | 34 | 37 | 40 | 43 | 44 |
7 | Ripon | 2:18:19 | 27:39 | 172 | 12 | 32 | 35 | 45 | 48 | 49 | 53 |
8 | Beloit | 2:20:38 | 28:07 | 189 | 9 | 25 | 38 | 57 | 60 | 62 | 64 |
9 | Knox | 2:37:19 | 31:27 | 290 | 46 | 55 | 58 | 65 | 66 | 67 | |
10 | Illinois College | 2:28:59 | 29:47 | 290 | 51 | 56 | 59 | 61 | 63 |
Men Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 PM
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Janusiak | SR-4 | Lawrence | 04:59.7 | 24:49.8 | 1 |
2 | Mason Wicker | SR-4 | Cornell College | 05:00.1 | 24:51.8 | 2 |
3 | Jorge Villanueva | SR-4 | Lake Forest | 05:05.5 | 25:18.8 | 3 |
4 | Cuyler Gabriel | SR-4 | Cornell College | 05:07.7 | 25:29.8 | 4 |
5 | Austin Bach | SR-4 | Cornell College | 05:09.9 | 25:40.8 | 5 |
6 | Caleb Wilson | SR-4 | Cornell College | 05:10.3 | 25:42.8 | 6 |
7 | Gray Streetman | SR-4 | Grinnell | 05:11.3 | 25:47.8 | 7 |
8 | Joe Kortenhof | JR-3 | Lawrence | 05:11.3 | 25:47.8 | 8 |
9 | Daniel Arkes | SR-4 | Beloit | 05:14.6 | 26:03.8 | 9 |
10 | Philip Wilson | JR-3 | Lake Forest | 05:15.8 | 26:09.8 | 10 |
11 | John Lennon | SR-4 | Grinnell | 05:19.6 | 26:28.8 | 11 |
12 | Jarek Kish | JR-3 | Ripon | 05:20.2 | 26:31.8 | 12 |
13 | Tate Heiple | SR-4 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 05:20.2 | 26:31.8 | 13 |
14 | Matt Holloway | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 05:20.8 | 26:34.8 | 14 |
15 | Christian Aldana | SR-4 | Lake Forest | 05:22.0 | 26:40.8 | 15 |
16 | Riley Dulin | FR-1 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 05:23.0 | 26:45.8 | 16 |
17 | Jackson Schulte | JR-3 | Grinnell | 05:24.6 | 26:53.8 | 17 |
18 | John Osler | JR-3 | Grinnell | 05:24.8 | 26:54.8 | 18 |
19 | Gabe Esser | SR-4 | Cornell College | 05:26.0 | 27:00.8 | 19 |
20 | Cooper Hoffmann | FR-1 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 05:27.4 | 27:07.8 | 20 |
21 | Lucas Chamberland | SO-2 | Grinnell | 05:28.6 | 27:13.8 | 21 |
22 | Joe Gasick | SO-2 | St. Norbert | 05:28.8 | 27:14.8 | 22 |
23 | Evan Mills | SO-2 | Cornell College | 05:29.0 | 27:15.8 | 23 |
24 | Tanner Heiple | JR-3 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 05:29.2 | 27:16.8 | 24 |
25 | Charles Sandberg | JR-3 | Beloit | 05:29.4 | 27:17.8 | 25 |
26 | Ben Schaefer | SR-4 | Lawrence | 05:29.4 | 27:17.8 | 26 |
27 | Landon Remington | JR-3 | Cornell College | 05:30.4 | 27:22.8 | 27 |
28 | Kody Harrison | FR-1 | Grinnell | 05:31.3 | 27:26.8 | 28 |
29 | Christian Reyes | FR-1 | Lake Forest | 05:31.9 | 27:29.8 | 29 |
30 | Cullen Allard | SO-2 | Lawrence | 05:32.3 | 27:31.8 | 30 |
31 | Jay Gray | SR-4 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 05:32.5 | 27:32.8 | 31 |
32 | Miles Kremsreiter | FR-1 | Ripon | 05:33.1 | 27:35.8 | 32 |
33 | Matthew Lieberman | SO-2 | Grinnell | 05:33.5 | 27:37.8 | 33 |
34 | Evan McVittie | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 05:33.5 | 27:37.8 | 34 |
35 | Henry Hallgren | SR-4 | Cornell College | 05:34.1 | 27:40.8 | |
36 | David Potter | FR-1 | Ripon | 05:34.5 | 27:42.8 | 35 |
37 | Caleb Kibling | FR-1 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 05:34.5 | 27:42.8 | 36 |
38 | Anthony Tellier | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 05:34.7 | 27:43.8 | 37 |
39 | Noah Sisson | JR-3 | Beloit | 05:34.9 | 27:44.8 | 38 |
40 | Alphonse Wilson | SR-4 | Lake Forest | 05:35.3 | 27:46.8 | 39 |
41 | Ben Behling | SR-4 | St. Norbert | 05:35.5 | 27:47.8 | 40 |
42 | Evan Patten | SO-2 | Cornell College | 05:35.7 | 27:48.8 | |
43 | Dillon Rice | JR-3 | Lake Forest | 05:37.3 | 27:56.8 | 41 |
44 | Griffin Morrill | SO-2 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 05:37.7 | 27:58.8 | 42 |
45 | Ethan Sowl | SO-2 | St. Norbert | 05:37.9 | 27:59.8 | 43 |
46 | Matthew Phipps | JR-3 | Grinnell | 05:39.5 | 28:07.8 | |
47 | Peyton Janto | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 05:39.5 | 28:07.8 | 44 |
48 | Aaron Davidson | FR-1 | Cornell College | 05:39.9 | 28:09.8 | |
49 | Garrett Radtke | FR-1 | Ripon | 05:39.9 | 28:09.8 | 45 |
50 | Isaac Hughes | SO-2 | Knox | 05:40.7 | 28:13.8 | 46 |
51 | Martin Carter | FR-1 | Lake Forest | 05:41.3 | 28:16.8 | 47 |
52 | Andrew Johnson | JR-3 | Ripon | 05:41.9 | 28:19.8 | 48 |
53 | Mike Bersell | JR-3 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 05:42.1 | 28:20.8 | |
54 | Drew Klatt | FR-1 | Ripon | 05:42.1 | 28:20.8 | 49 |
55 | Sean O'Reilly | SR-4 | Grinnell | 05:42.1 | 28:20.8 | |
56 | Alec Timpe | SR-4 | Lawrence | 05:42.7 | 28:23.8 | 50 |
57 | Dillan Sorrells | SR-4 | Illinois College | 05:43.3 | 28:26.8 | 51 |
58 | Matthew McKendry | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 05:43.7 | 28:28.8 | |
59 | Sam Barton | SR-4 | Lake Forest | 05:44.9 | 28:34.8 | |
60 | Bryent Van De Wostine | SR-4 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 05:45.5 | 28:37.8 | |
61 | Sam Marrese-Wheeler | FR-1 | Lawrence | 05:47.3 | 28:46.8 | 52 |
62 | Ben Harvey | FR-1 | Grinnell | 05:47.5 | 28:47.8 | |
63 | Riley Gatzke | FR-1 | Ripon | 05:48.5 | 28:52.8 | 53 |
64 | Paul Zemba | JR-3 | Cornell College | 05:49.8 | 28:58.8 | |
65 | Matt Stoll | JR-3 | Cornell College | 05:50.4 | 29:01.8 | |
66 | David Carrillo | SR-4 | Lake Forest | 05:50.8 | 29:03.8 | |
67 | Dan Snyder | FR-1 | Grinnell | 05:51.2 | 29:05.8 | |
68 | Aaron Arthur | JR-3 | Lawrence | 05:52.0 | 29:09.8 | 54 |
69 | Jonathan Rico | JR-3 | Knox | 05:52.4 | 29:11.8 | 55 |
70 | Luke Murray | FR-1 | Cornell College | 05:52.6 | 29:12.8 | |
71 | Grant Seniker | FR-1 | Illinois College | 05:53.4 | 29:16.8 | 56 |
72 | Yusuke Hatano | SO-2 | Beloit | 05:54.8 | 29:23.8 | 57 |
73 | Matthew McDermott | SR-4 | Cornell College | 05:55.4 | 29:26.8 | |
74 | Joseph Pachowitz | FR-1 | Ripon | 05:56.4 | 29:31.8 | |
75 | Alexander Baker | SO-2 | Knox | 05:57.6 | 29:37.8 | 58 |
76 | Pieter Hansen | SR-4 | Grinnell | 05:57.8 | 29:38.8 | |
77 | Nathaniel Bodnar | SO-2 | Lake Forest | 05:58.8 | 29:43.8 | |
78 | Declan O'Reilly | SO-2 | Grinnell | 06:01.0 | 29:54.8 | |
79 | Jacob Fedderke | FR-1 | Illinois College | 06:01.6 | 29:57.8 | 59 |
80 | Julian Garcia | FR-1 | Lawrence | 06:02.2 | 30:00.8 | |
81 | Aiden Pratt | JR-3 | Lake Forest | 06:02.8 | 30:03.8 | |
82 | John Tower Jr. | SO-2 | Beloit | 06:03.8 | 30:08.8 | 60 |
83 | Anthony Canton | JR-3 | Illinois College | 06:04.2 | 30:10.8 | 61 |
84 | Justin Gregor | JR-3 | Grinnell | 06:04.4 | 30:11.8 | |
85 | Brady Tobin | SR-4 | Cornell College | 06:04.8 | 30:13.8 | |
86 | Dylan Pavlak | FR-1 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 06:04.8 | 30:13.8 | |
87 | Mauricio Penn | SO-2 | Beloit | 06:07.1 | 30:24.8 | 62 |
88 | Olek Yardas | JR-3 | Grinnell | 06:10.1 | 30:39.8 | |
89 | Kyle Adams | JR-3 | Illinois College | 06:15.7 | 31:07.8 | 63 |
90 | Mathieu Norcross | FR-1 | Lake Forest | 06:17.1 | 31:14.8 | |
91 | Max Thomason | SO-2 | Cornell College | 06:17.7 | 31:17.8 | |
92 | Nathaniel Kregar | FR-1 | Lake Forest | 06:22.7 | 31:42.8 | |
93 | Tim Gilmour | SO-2 | Grinnell | 06:23.1 | 31:44.8 | |
94 | Luke Mohan | SO-2 | Grinnell | 06:23.3 | 31:45.8 | |
95 | Sam Rowekamp | SO-2 | Grinnell | 06:29.0 | 32:13.8 | |
96 | Alex Villegas | SR-4 | Beloit | 06:35.2 | 32:44.8 | 64 |
97 | Andrew George | SO-2 | Grinnell | 06:35.4 | 32:45.8 | |
98 | Ezekiel Carson | SO-2 | Ripon | 06:41.8 | 33:17.8 | |
99 | Diego Morones | JR-3 | Knox | 06:52.9 | 34:12.8 | 65 |
100 | Isaiah Wisdom | FR-1 | Beloit | 06:59.7 | 34:46.8 | |
101 | Nicodemus Enciso | SR-4 | Beloit | 07:06.0 | 35:17.8 | |
102 | Brandon Johnson | FR-1 | Lake Forest | 07:07.0 | 35:22.8 | |
103 | Blake Geisler | FR-1 | Knox | 07:15.2 | 36:03.8 | 66 |
104 | Nathan Marklin | FR-1 | Beloit | 07:16.8 | 36:11.8 | |
105 | Jevon Stephenson | FR-1 | Knox | 07:42.0 | 38:16.8 | 67 |
106 | Izad Ahmed | FR-1 | Grinnell | 07:49.2 | 38:52.8 | |
107 | Carter Markegard | SO-2 | Grinnell | 08:10.3 | 40:37.8 | |
108 | Aaron Holzmueller | FR-1 | Beloit | 08:24.0 | 41:45.8 |
Women Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Norbert | 1:57:12 | 23:26 | 36 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 19 | 26 |
2 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 1:59:24 | 23:52 | 62 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 32 |
3 | Grinnell | 1:59:48 | 23:57 | 79 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 28 | 33 | 37 |
4 | Cornell College | 2:01:42 | 24:20 | 113 | 4 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 35 | 38 | 40 |
5 | Lake Forest | 2:05:27 | 25:05 | 168 | 2 | 30 | 43 | 46 | 47 | 53 | 55 |
6 | Lawrence | 2:05:42 | 25:08 | 171 | 21 | 29 | 31 | 41 | 49 | 59 | |
7 | Ripon | 2:06:38 | 25:19 | 172 | 18 | 20 | 34 | 48 | 52 | 56 | 57 |
8 | Beloit | 2:06:11 | 25:14 | 178 | 14 | 36 | 39 | 44 | 45 | 54 | 58 |
9 | Knox | 2:13:31 | 26:42 | 212 | 9 | 42 | 50 | 51 | 60 | 61 | 62 |
Women Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graceanne Tarsa | SR-4 | St. Norbert | 06:07.2 | 22:49.0 | 1 |
2 | Yaneli Guajardo | SO-2 | Lake Forest | 06:10.1 | 22:59.9 | 2 |
3 | Mikayla Fujiwara | JR-3 | Grinnell | 06:10.4 | 23:01.2 | 3 |
4 | Dominique Fleming | SR-4 | Cornell College | 06:11.8 | 23:06.3 | 4 |
5 | Gretchen Price | SR-4 | St. Norbert | 06:12.6 | 23:09.1 | 5 |
6 | Abby Janto | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 06:16.7 | 23:24.5 | 6 |
7 | Jessica Salinas | SR-4 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 06:17.8 | 23:28.8 | 7 |
8 | Allison Cottrell | SO-2 | Grinnell | 06:18.6 | 23:31.7 | 8 |
9 | Iris Berto | FR-1 | Knox | 06:19.6 | 23:35.5 | 9 |
10 | Natalia Bobak | SR-4 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 06:21.6 | 23:42.7 | 10 |
11 | Alex Bruley | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 06:24.3 | 23:53.0 | 11 |
12 | Julia Sterr | SO-2 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 06:24.8 | 23:54.6 | 12 |
13 | Erin Sorg | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 06:25.5 | 23:57.4 | 13 |
14 | Frances Knaggs | JR-3 | Beloit | 06:25.7 | 23:58.1 | 14 |
15 | Tori LaVerdiere | JR-3 | Grinnell | 06:27.7 | 24:05.8 | 15 |
16 | Arika Hofmann | FR-1 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 06:28.4 | 24:08.3 | 16 |
17 | Caroline Young | FR-1 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 06:28.9 | 24:10.1 | 17 |
18 | Madison King | SO-2 | Ripon | 06:29.3 | 24:11.7 | 18 |
19 | Elisabeth Klumpyan | SO-2 | St. Norbert | 06:29.5 | 24:12.3 | 19 |
20 | Terrina Phillips | JR-3 | Ripon | 06:30.0 | 24:14.2 | 20 |
21 | Alex Chand | SO-2 | Lawrence | 06:30.9 | 24:17.5 | 21 |
22 | Mik Moore-Kaczmarek | FR-1 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 06:31.1 | 24:18.3 | 22 |
23 | Erin Hosto | SO-2 | Cornell College | 06:31.8 | 24:20.9 | 23 |
24 | Emma Merritt | FR-1 | Cornell College | 06:33.8 | 24:28.5 | 24 |
25 | Micaela Daney | FR-1 | Grinnell | 06:34.6 | 24:31.4 | 25 |
26 | Joyana Tarsa | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 06:34.7 | 24:31.9 | 26 |
27 | Marissa Czapla | JR-3 | Cornell College | 06:36.2 | 24:37.3 | 27 |
28 | Madeleine Breunig | JR-3 | Grinnell | 06:36.6 | 24:38.9 | 28 |
29 | Leah Hawksford | FR-1 | Lawrence | 06:36.6 | 24:38.9 | 29 |
30 | Emily Staufer | SR-4 | Lake Forest | 06:36.7 | 24:39.1 | 30 |
31 | Molly Doruska | SR-4 | Lawrence | 06:37.0 | 24:40.1 | 31 |
32 | Lauren Talabac | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 06:37.0 | 24:40.1 | |
33 | Kirsten Menke | SO-2 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 06:37.6 | 24:42.6 | 32 |
34 | Rebecca Villa | SO-2 | Grinnell | 06:39.8 | 24:50.7 | 33 |
35 | Tatiana Johnson | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 06:39.8 | 24:50.9 | |
36 | Makaila Weddle | FR-1 | Ripon | 06:41.5 | 24:57.0 | 34 |
37 | Teagan McKenna | SO-2 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 06:41.9 | 24:58.4 | |
38 | Morgan Barnard | JR-3 | Cornell College | 06:45.0 | 25:10.1 | 35 |
39 | Brenda Martinez-Flores | SO-2 | Beloit | 06:45.2 | 25:10.9 | 36 |
40 | Clara Yoap | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 06:45.9 | 25:13.3 | |
41 | Emily Burgess | SR-4 | Grinnell | 06:45.9 | 25:13.5 | 37 |
42 | Zoe Kane-Preissing | JR-3 | Cornell College | 06:46.0 | 25:13.7 | 38 |
43 | Alyssa Wegner | SR-4 | St. Norbert | 06:47.3 | 25:18.6 | |
44 | Kate Saulcy | SR-4 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 06:48.2 | 25:22.2 | |
45 | Lauren Frankel | SR-4 | Grinnell | 06:48.7 | 25:23.9 | |
46 | Jamie Manchen | SR-4 | Beloit | 06:48.7 | 25:24.1 | 39 |
47 | Lexi Ferenzi | JR-3 | Cornell College | 06:49.2 | 25:25.7 | 40 |
48 | Ashlyn Haage | JR-3 | Illinois College | 06:49.3 | 25:26.1 | |
49 | Elle Dannecker | SR-4 | St. Norbert | 06:49.4 | 25:26.7 | |
50 | Cara Keleher | SO-2 | Grinnell | 06:49.4 | 25:26.7 | |
51 | Ezzie Baltierra-Chavez | FR-1 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 06:50.3 | 25:29.9 | |
52 | Alyssa Kuss | SO-2 | Lawrence | 06:50.5 | 25:30.8 | 41 |
53 | Meaghan Dorsey | SR-4 | Knox | 06:51.8 | 25:35.7 | 42 |
54 | Molly Gniady | SO-2 | Lake Forest | 06:52.2 | 25:37.1 | 43 |
55 | Sophia Miliotis | SR-4 | Beloit | 06:52.7 | 25:38.9 | 44 |
56 | Addison Davis | FR-1 | Grinnell | 06:52.9 | 25:39.7 | |
57 | Katie Baker | SR-4 | Cornell College | 06:55.8 | 25:50.6 | |
58 | Kelly Heniff | SR-4 | St. Norbert | 06:57.8 | 25:57.8 | |
59 | Fiona Cismesia | SO-2 | Beloit | 06:58.2 | 25:59.4 | 45 |
60 | Senait Berhe | FR-1 | Lake Forest | 06:59.0 | 26:02.2 | 46 |
61 | Audrey Paglia | SO-2 | Lake Forest | 07:00.9 | 26:09.4 | 47 |
62 | Vishva Nalamalapu | JR-3 | Grinnell | 07:01.3 | 26:10.8 | |
63 | Rebecca Lucas | JR-3 | Illinois College | 07:03.2 | 26:17.9 | |
64 | Miranda Hall | FR-1 | Cornell College | 07:03.2 | 26:18.0 | |
65 | Brianne Barta | SO-2 | St. Norbert | 07:04.9 | 26:24.5 | |
66 | Lauren Miller | JR-3 | Grinnell | 07:05.7 | 26:27.3 | |
67 | Katie Lou McCusker | SR-4 | Grinnell | 07:06.3 | 26:29.7 | |
68 | Morgan Exner | JR-3 | Ripon | 07:07.1 | 26:32.3 | 48 |
69 | Natalie LaMonto | FR-1 | Lawrence | 07:08.0 | 26:35.8 | 49 |
70 | Merel Timmermans | FR-1 | Grinnell | 07:08.7 | 26:38.4 | |
71 | Danica Dosmann | SO-2 | Knox | 07:09.0 | 26:39.5 | 50 |
72 | Emily Miller | FR-1 | Knox | 07:09.5 | 26:41.4 | 51 |
73 | Callista DeCramer | JR-3 | Ripon | 07:10.1 | 26:43.6 | 52 |
74 | Olivia Parrott | JR-3 | Lake Forest | 07:10.2 | 26:43.9 | 53 |
75 | Britta Johnson | JR-3 | Beloit | 07:11.1 | 26:47.6 | 54 |
76 | Estefania Ramirez | JR-3 | Lake Forest | 07:13.9 | 26:57.9 | 55 |
77 | Kara Fisher | FR-1 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 07:14.4 | 26:59.6 | |
78 | Madison Howe | SO-2 | Grinnell | 07:15.2 | 27:02.6 | |
79 | Sophie Wynde | SR-4 | Grinnell | 07:15.6 | 27:04.1 | |
80 | Sadaf Naushad | SO-2 | Lake Forest | 07:18.3 | 27:14.2 | |
81 | Natalie King | FR-1 | Ripon | 07:19.8 | 27:19.8 | 56 |
82 | Emma Schaefer | FR-1 | Grinnell | 07:20.9 | 27:23.9 | |
83 | Nana Okamato | JR-3 | Grinnell | 07:21.0 | 27:24.4 | |
84 | Maya Peske | JR-3 | Cornell College | 07:22.3 | 27:29.3 | |
85 | Lily Keane | FR-1 | Grinnell | 07:22.4 | 27:29.4 | |
86 | Lauren Giurini | JR-3 | Lake Forest | 07:22.7 | 27:30.5 | |
87 | Emily Beltran | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 07:22.8 | 27:31.0 | |
88 | Morgan Waye | FR-1 | Ripon | 07:23.8 | 27:34.8 | 57 |
89 | Jacqueline Chapman | JR-3 | Lake Forest | 07:23.9 | 27:35.2 | |
90 | Virginia Haverstic | SO-2 | Grinnell | 07:26.1 | 27:43.3 | |
91 | Alisa Schmidt | FR-1 | Grinnell | 07:27.6 | 27:48.8 | |
92 | Julia Sloniewky | SO-2 | Grinnell | 07:29.8 | 27:57.2 | |
93 | Terran Mott | JR-3 | Grinnell | 07:31.3 | 28:02.8 | |
94 | Alyssa Naber | FR-1 | Ripon | 07:32.0 | 28:05.3 | |
95 | Kamryn Hogan | JR-3 | Cornell College | 07:32.3 | 28:06.5 | |
96 | Ashley Devlin | JR-3 | Illinois College | 07:34.4 | 28:14.4 | |
97 | Emma Newsham | FR-1 | Beloit | 07:37.9 | 28:27.4 | 58 |
98 | Gillian Buckardt | FR-1 | Lawrence | 07:38.8 | 28:30.9 | 59 |
99 | Jennifer Bolek | JR-3 | Lake Forest | 07:45.7 | 28:56.4 | |
100 | Carolina Cruz | FR-1 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 07:51.4 | 29:17.7 | |
101 | Shelley Parat | JR-3 | Lake Forest | 07:52.0 | 29:19.9 | |
102 | Szasha Evanoff | FR-1 | Ripon | 07:59.2 | 29:46.9 | |
103 | Carson Cary | SR-4 | Grinnell | 08:00.8 | 29:52.9 | |
104 | Paula Pelletier | FR-1 | Lake Forest | 08:04.9 | 30:07.9 | |
105 | Kexin Luo | SO-2 | Grinnell | 08:05.0 | 30:08.4 | |
106 | Kiran Loewenstein | FR-1 | Grinnell | 08:05.3 | 30:09.7 | |
107 | Umang Garg | FR-1 | Beloit | 08:07.8 | 30:18.9 | |
108 | Melanie Holst | FR-1 | Grinnell | 08:18.4 | 30:58.5 | |
109 | McKenzie Meadows | SO-2 | Knox | 08:18.7 | 30:59.4 | 60 |
110 | Natalie Laird | JR-3 | Knox | 08:19.0 | 31:00.7 | 61 |
111 | Margaret Baugh | FR-1 | Beloit | 08:19.4 | 31:02.3 | |
112 | Alexandria Haag | SO-2 | St. Norbert | 08:25.2 | 31:23.8 | |
113 | Kaitlynn Jacoby | SO-2 | Illinois College | 08:31.7 | 31:48.1 | |
114 | Tianna Beilke | SO-2 | Lake Forest | 08:34.5 | 31:58.4 | |
115 | Dana Midani | SO-2 | Lake Forest | 08:35.9 | 32:03.7 | |
116 | Grace Dodis | SO-2 | Lake Forest | 08:38.5 | 32:13.2 | |
117 | Grace Atia | FR-1 | Lake Forest | 08:40.0 | 32:19.1 | |
118 | Maria Jones | FR-1 | Beloit | 08:53.6 | 33:09.8 | |
119 | Rachel Corzine | FR-1 | Knox | 09:24.1 | 35:03.3 | 62 |
120 | Harper Colclasure | JR-3 | Knox | 09:47.9 | 36:32.1 |