October 17, 2020
|
War Memorial Little Rock, AR 72204
HOST: UA-Little Rock   DIRECTOR: JP Behnke   TIMING: MacDonald Timing, LLC   REFEREE: Lottie Keaton  

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Missouri State 1:34:15 18:51 29 1 3 5 7 13 16 21
2 Central Arkansas 1:35:26 19:05 40 2 4 9 10 15 17 23
3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:38:27 19:41 83 6 12 14 22 29 32 36
4 Arkansas State 1:40:37 20:07 106 8 20 25 26 27 31 43
5 UL-Lafayette 1:43:06 20:37 134 19 24 28 30 33 34 35
6 UL-Monroe 1:47:11 21:26 156 11 18 39 41 47    
7 Jacksonville College 1:53:57 22:47 220 37 40 42 50 51    
8 Delta St. 1:54:50 22:58 225 38 44 46 48 49 54  
9 Philander Smith 2:11:33 26:18 261 45 52 53 55 56 57  

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Webb, Julia
 
Unattached
5:49.0
18:04.6
 
2
JR-3
5:58.1
18:32.8
1
3
SO-2
5:59.3
18:36.5
2
4
SR-4
5:59.8
18:38.1
3
5
JR-3
6:00.9
18:41.5
4
6
JR-3
6:01.4
18:42.9
5
7
FR-1
6:01.8
18:44.1
6
8
FR-1
6:04.9
18:53.9
7
9
 
6:09.1
19:07.0
8
10
SO-2
6:11.4
19:14.1
9
11
SO-2
6:13.5
19:20.7
10
12
SR-4
6:14.0
19:22.2
11
13
SR-4
6:14.6
19:23.9
12
14
JR-3
6:15.9
19:27.9
13
15
SR-4
6:16.6
19:30.2
14
16
SO-2
6:17.9
19:34.1
15
17
FR-1
6:20.7
19:43.0
16
18
FR-1
6:22.5
19:48.7
17
19
FR-1
6:23.7
19:52.2
18
20
SO-2
6:26.8
20:01.9
19
21
 
6:27.6
20:04.5
20
22
FR-1
6:28.3
20:06.6
21
23
FR-1
6:28.6
20:07.4
22
24
SR-4
6:29.8
20:11.1
23
25
SO-2
6:32.2
20:18.5
24
26
 
6:32.7
20:20.1
25
27
FR-1
6:35.6
20:29.1
 
28
 
6:35.6
20:29.2
26
29
SO-2
6:37.5
20:35.1
 
30
FR-1
6:38.2
20:37.4
27
31
SR-4
6:39.1
20:40.2
28
32
JR-3
6:39.7
20:42.0
29
33
SO-2
6:40.6
20:44.7
30
34
FR-1
6:41.5
20:47.6
 
35
 
6:43.6
20:54.2
31
36
SO-2
6:48.7
21:09.9
 
37
SO-2
6:49.5
21:12.6
32
38
SO-2
6:50.3
21:15.0
 
39
FR-1
6:52.4
21:21.3
33
40
FR-1
6:53.9
21:26.2
34
41
SO-2
6:54.3
21:27.3
35
42
SO-2
6:54.7
21:28.5
36
43
SO-2
6:55.6
21:31.3
 
44
FR-1
6:55.7
21:31.6
 
45
FR-1
6:58.9
21:41.5
37
46
SO-2
7:05.8
22:03.0
 
47
FR-1
7:07.8
22:09.1
38
48
SO-2
7:09.5
22:14.5
39
49
FR-1
7:11.3
22:20.1
40
50
SO-2
7:12.5
22:24.0
41
51
FR-1
7:13.8
22:28.1
42
52
 
7:15.8
22:34.1
43
53
SR-4
7:18.9
22:43.6
44
54
FR-1
7:20.9
22:50.0
45
55
SR-4
7:23.2
22:57.2
46
56
SR-4
7:27.0
23:09.1
 
57
SO-2
7:30.3
23:19.1
47
58
FR-1
7:31.4
23:22.5
 
59
SO-2
7:32.5
23:26.0
48
60
SR-4
7:35.3
23:34.7
49
61
FR-1
7:37.8
23:42.4
50
62
FR-1
7:38.9
23:46.0
51
63
FR-1
7:46.2
24:08.6
 
64
SO-2
8:01.7
24:56.7
52
65
SO-2
8:28.4
26:19.6
53
66
FR-1
8:42.3
27:02.9
 
67
JR-3
8:44.7
27:10.4
54
68
FR-1
8:48.7
27:22.8
55
69
FR-1
9:40.8
30:04.9
56
70
FR-1
9:42.8
30:10.9
57
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 


Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Central Arkansas 2:13:42 26:44 26 2 4 5 7 8 10 11
2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:15:18 27:03 40 1 3 9 13 14 15 22
3 UL-Lafayette 2:20:27 28:05 82 6 16 18 19 23 24 30
4 Jacksonville College 2:27:08 29:25 117 12 21 25 28 31    
5 UL-Monroe 2:28:12 29:38 125 17 20 27 29 32 33 35
6 Philander Smith 2:46:50 33:22 171 26 34 36 37 38 39 40

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Hamilton, Jaron
 
Unattached
5:12.4
25:52.9
 
2
FR-1
5:14.0
26:01.0
1
3
JR-3
5:18.1
26:21.6
2
4
FR-1
5:19.9
26:30.4
3
5
SO-2
5:20.8
26:34.7
4
6
SO-2
5:21.0
26:36.1
5
7
SR-4
5:24.7
26:54.0
6
8
JR-3
5:25.1
26:56.4
7
9
SO-2
5:28.7
27:13.9
8
10
FR-1
5:29.0
27:15.8
9
11
SR-4
5:30.6
27:23.8
10
12
SO-2
5:31.0
27:25.4
11
13
SO-2
5:32.9
27:34.8
12
14
JR-3
5:33.4
27:37.6
13
15
FR-1
5:36.6
27:53.5
14
16
FR-1
5:37.0
27:55.2
15
17
JR-3
5:37.4
27:57.6
16
18
SR-4
5:37.7
27:59.0
17
19
FR-1
5:38.0
28:00.6
 
20
FR-1
5:38.2
28:01.2
 
21
SR-4
5:41.2
28:16.2
18
22
FR-1
5:42.4
28:22.4
 
23
JR-3
5:42.9
28:24.6
19
24
FR-1
5:45.2
28:36.0
 
25
SR-4
5:46.2
28:41.3
20
26
SO-2
5:46.4
28:41.9
21
27
SR-4
5:48.6
28:53.0
22
28
FR-1
5:49.1
28:55.8
23
29
FR-1
5:50.4
29:02.0
24
30
FR-1
5:55.0
29:25.1
25
31
FR-1
5:57.0
29:34.8
26
32
SO-2
6:00.6
29:52.6
27
33
 
6:01.4
29:56.5
 
34
SR-4
6:02.0
29:59.8
 
35
FR-1
6:04.1
30:10.2
28
36
SO-2
6:05.2
30:15.8
29
37
 
6:07.5
30:26.9
 
38
FR-1
6:09.8
30:38.6
30
39
FR-1
6:09.9
30:39.0
 
40
SO-2
6:17.5
31:17.0
31
41
SO-2
6:18.9
31:23.6
32
42
SR-4
6:29.3
32:15.5
33
43
JR-3
6:35.7
32:47.1
34
44
FR-1
6:56.0
34:28.0
35
45
SO-2
6:56.0
34:28.0
36
46
FR-1
7:02.2
34:58.9
37
47
SR-4
7:02.9
35:02.3
38
48
JR-3
7:07.2
35:24.1
39
49
FR-1
7:55.5
39:24.1
40
 
 
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
 
 
DNS
 
 
Douglas, Dylan
 
Unattached
 
DNS